Log In

Team Overview: Spin
(redirected from: SPIN Bike Shop)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Raccoon Cyclocross WPCX #3 (Nov 8 2020)

Peter Scacheri Master 40 Plus (Men) 5 / 6

Curt Brown Memorial Grand Prix (Oct 25 2020)

Peter Scacheri Men Masters (40+) 3 / 8

Heck of the North #2 (Oct 20 2019)

Brian Rybak Men M Masters 45+ 2 / 8

Cross N' Hops (Oct 13 2019)

Nathaniel Abbott Men M Cat 3/4 5 / 23

NEOCX #4: Lake Effect Cyclocross at Camp Asbury (Sep 29 2019)

Cameron Scacheri Men M Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Nathaniel Abbott Men M Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Cameron Scacheri Men M Juniors 15-18 2 / 13
Nathaniel Abbott Men M Juniors 15-18 3 / 13

Smokin' Grass on the Farm (Sep 15 2019)

Nathaniel Abbott Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular - Edgewater Park (Aug 25 2019)

Nathaniel Abbott Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 9
Nathaniel Abbott Men Cat 3/4 17 / 43

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Marc Oplinger Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 12 / 13

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Marc Oplinger Beginner Men 10 / 23

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Steve Bailey Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Steve Bailey Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 29

Blue Sky or Not (Sep 17 2017)

Peter Scacheri Men Masters 45+ 7 / 13

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Steve Bailey SingleSpeed 11 / 23
David Delperdang Men Masters 60-64 7 / 21

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Steve Bailey SingleSpeed 10 / 32
David Delperdang Men Masters 60-64 7 / 19

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular- Edgewater Park NEOCycle (Sep 10 2017)

Cameron Scacheri Men Juniors U19 3 / 14
Greg Jackson Men Masters 35+ 8 / 16
Brian Rybak Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Peter Scacheri Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular- Edgewater Park NEOCycle (Sep 11 2016)

Ryan Dombrowski Men - Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 75

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Part of NEOCycle) (Sep 12 2015)

Brian Rybak Men Master 35+ Category 2/3/4 8 / 12
Brian Rybak Men Category 4 4 / 19

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Mark Davis Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 48 / 52

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Mark Davis Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 14 / 62

NEOCX #8 Frosty Cross (Dec 21 2014)

Jason Blodgett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

James Dieringer Men Master 30-44 Open 11 / 25
Laura Webb Women Master 30+ 3 / 18
Derek Wilford Men Master 45+ 13 / 46

NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields (Nov 16 2014)

Derek Wilford Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
John Ehrlinger Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

NEOCX #6 Cross on the Range (Nov 9 2014)

Brian Rybak Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Nathaniel Veselenak Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 22
John Ehrlinger Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Mitch Gabel Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Cap City Cross #4 Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 8 2014)

Laura Webb Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Bruce Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 38 / 98

NEOCX Race 5 - Urban Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Laura Webb Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Bruce Macdonald Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23

NEOCX Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Sep 27 2014)

Brian Rybak Category 3/4 (Men) 11 / 28
Ashley Nobis Category 4 (Women) 6 / 18
Brian Rybak Category 4 (Men) 5 / 19
Tom Wozniakowski Category 4 (Men) 9 / 19

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #2 (Sep 21 2014)

Derek Wilford Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Nathaniel Veselenak Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Brian Rybak Men Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Ashley Nobis Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 15
John Seydlitz Men Masters 45 - 54 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Mitch Gabel Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 14 2014)

David Steiner Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Jason Halloran Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Derek Wilford Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
John Seydlitz Men Masters 45 - 54 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Brian Rybak Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Matthew Bockbrader Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 38

NEOCX #8 - Urban Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Laura Webb Women Cat 1 / 2 3 Senior 5 / 7
Brian Rybak Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 11
James Dieringer Men Master 35+ Senior 3 / 6

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40 44 3 / 13
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 5 / 11

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Marc Oplinger Master Men 55+ 121 / 123

Cap City Cross #4 & #5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 27 2013)

Brian Rybak Men Cat 4/5 5 / 22

NEOCX #5 Hill Yea! Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

James Dieringer Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 10
Thomas Humphrey Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 14
Tom Wozniakowski Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 25
Brian Rybak Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 19
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 23
Mitch Gabel Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 23
David Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 23

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Bruce Macdonald Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 15
Tom Wozniakowski Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 36
Brian Rybak Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 22

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 22 2013)

Jeff Kompa Men Masters 55+ Master 55 + 5 / 16
James Dieringer Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 4 / 13
Brian Rybak Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 36
Tom Wozniakowski Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 36

Edge of the World CX Spectacular – NEOCX #2 (Sep 15 2013)

James Dieringer Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 19
Ray Wagner Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 5 / 19
James Dieringer Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 18
Jeff Kompa Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 18
Brian Rybak Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 39
Brent Forrer Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 39
Tom Wozniakowski Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 39
Jeff Kompa Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 18

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 8 2013)

James Dieringer Men Cat 2/3/4 Senior 35+ 4 / 19
Thomas Humphrey Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45 + 4 / 13
James Dieringer Men Mixed Single Speed 2 / 9

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Jane Geisse Women Master Final 55+ 5 / 11

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Derek Wilford Men Master Final 50-54 28 / 60

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Derek Wilford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 10 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Jane Geisse Women Master 60-64 2 / 3

Smith Farms Awesome Cross (Dec 23 2012)

Derek Wilford Men Masters 35+ 2 / 11

Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 16 2012)

Jane Geisse Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 6

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

David Yohe Men Elite Men 1/2 11 / 54

NEOCX #12: Team Lake Effect's Throwback CX (Dec 9 2012)

Derek Wilford Men Cat 3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 13
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 7
Phillip Wadsworth Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 1 / 10
David Sawitke Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 5 / 10
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 19
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 19

NEOCX #11: Lake Effect Cross @ Hiram (Dec 2 2012)

Derek Wilford Men Cat 3/4 Masters 45+ 5 / 16
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 7
Phillip Wadsworth Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 2 / 9
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 16
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 16

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

David Yohe Men Elite Men 20 / 46

Darree Fields 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Brent Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Jane Geisse Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Bryan Faieo Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 36

Ride On Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Derek Wilford Men cat 3/4 B 45+ 4 / 11
Lorena Brown Women cat 1/2/3 A open 2 / 9
Jane Geisse Women cat 1/2/3 A open 5 / 9
Brett Davis Men cat 3/4 B U35 10 / 17
Phillip Wadsworth Men cat 4 C 50+ 2 / 8
Jason Halloran Men cat 1/2/3 A open 6 / 20
James Dieringer Men cat 1/2/3 A open 11 / 20
John Ehrlinger Men cat 1/2/3 A open 15 / 20
James Dieringer Men cat 1/2/3/4 single speed open 6 / 9

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

David Yohe Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 7 / 40
Jason Blodgett Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 21 / 40

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Derek Wilford Men Master 45-99 23 / 46

Solon CX (Nov 11 2012)

John Sternen Men Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Brett Davis Men Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Jane Geisse Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
David Sawitke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 8 / 11
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 11 / 11
Jason Halloran Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
David Sawitke Men Cat 4 C 50+ 2 / 11

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Derek Wilford Men Master 45-99 23 / 47

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

John Ehrlinger Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 54 / 70
David Steiner Men Cat 3 35 / 50

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Derek Wilford Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 80
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 63 / 80
David Steiner Men Cat 3 54 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

John Ehrlinger Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 67
David Steiner Men Cat 3 16 / 36

Chagrin Falls Cyclocross #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Derek Wilford Men Cat 34 Masters 45+ 2 / 11
John Sternen Men Cat 34 Senior 10+ 7 / 10
Jason Halloran Men Cat 123 Senior 19+ 4 / 8
James Dieringer Men Cat 123 Senior 19+ 6 / 8
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 123 Senior 19+ 7 / 8
Phillip Wadsworth Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 5 / 10

Chagrin Falls Cyclocross (Oct 27 2012)

John Sternen Men Cat 34 Senior 10+ 12 / 13
John Sternen Men Cat 4 Senior 19-49 3 / 19
James Dieringer Men Cat 1234 Singlespeed 19+ 3 / 7
David Sawitke Men Cat 1234 Singlespeed 19+ 6 / 7
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 123 Senior 19+ 8 / 10
David Sawitke Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 2 / 5
Phillip Wadsworth Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 3 / 5
Jane Geisse Women Cat 123 Senior 10+ 5 / 9

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

David Yohe Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 12 / 16
Jason Blodgett Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 13 / 16

Ohio State Cyclocross Championship (Oct 21 2012)

Jane Geisse Women Cat 3/4 6 / 14

Backyard CX (Oct 20 2012)

David Yohe Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 6 / 15

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Jane Geisse Women 60+ 1 / 2
John Ehrlinger Men 50-54 1 / 11
Derek Wilford Men 50-54 2 / 11
John Bodell Men 50-54 11 / 11
James Dieringer Men 40-44 9 / 19
James Dieringer Men SINGLESPEED 6 / 13

Ride On Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Derek Wilford Men Cat 3/4 Masters B1 45+ 2 / 14
Jane Geisse Women cat 1/2/3 B2 Open 5 / 8
John Sternen Men cat 4 C Open 1 / 15
Phillip Wadsworth Men cat 4 C 50+ 1 / 6
Chip Meek Men Cat 1/2/3 A Open 6 / 17
David Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 A Open 9 / 17
Ray Huang Men Cat 1/2/3 A Open 11 / 17
John Sternen Men cat 3/4 B2 Open 11 / 12

Alum Creek Cross (Oct 14 2012)

John Bodell Men Cat 3/4 9 / 13

Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #3 (Oct 7 2012)

Derek Wilford Men Cat 3/4 45+ 2 / 18
James Dieringer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLESPEED 8 / 8
Scott Lempka Men Cat 3/4 OPEN 11 / 16
John Sternen Men cat4 OPEN 8 / 31
James Dieringer Mixed Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 5 / 17
John Ehrlinger Mixed Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 9 / 17
David Steiner Mixed Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 15 / 17
Matthew Bockbrader Men Cat 3/4 35+ 9 / 12
Colin Wadsworth Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 8 / 10
Phillip Wadsworth Men Cat 4 50+ 4 / 10
Jane Geisse Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 7 / 9

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 9
Derek Wilford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 20
David Somotle Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 28
Derek Wilford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 18
David Somotle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 18
Phillip Wadsworth Men Masters Senior 55+ 5 / 10
James Dieringer Men Pro 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 16

Brooklyn Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

David Sawitke Men Cat 3/4 MR 45+ 11 / 17
John Erlinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18-34 5 / 13
Nathaniel Veselenak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18-34 7 / 13
John Sternen Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 15 / 16
David Sawitke Men Cat 4 MR 50+ 2 / 7
James Dieringer Men Cat 3/4 SS 1 / 9
Matthew Bockbrader Men Cat 3/4 MR 35-44 10 / 12
Brian Limkemann Men Cat 3/4 MR 35-44 11 / 12
Brent Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 35+ 2 / 8
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 35+ 6 / 8
Tom Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 35+ 7 / 8
Jane Geisse Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 13
John Sternen Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 27

Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 16 2012)

James Dieringer Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 26
David Steiner Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 26
Ray Huang Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 26
Nathaniel Veselenak Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 26
Tom Keller Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 26
John Ehrlinger Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 26
Scott Gartman Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 26
Mark Gori Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 26
Colin Wadsworth Men Cat 5 9 to 18 3 / 9
David Sawitke Men Cat 5 50+ 1 / 13
Jane Geisse Women Cat 5 1 / 11
John Sternen Men Cat 4 11 / 14
Matthew Bockbrader Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 16 / 22
Jeff Kompa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 7 / 24
David Sawitke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 17 / 24
James Dieringer Men Single Speed 9 / 10

Cascade Park Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Jeff Kompa Men Cat 3/4 MR 45+ 6 / 18
David Sawitke Men Cat 3/4 MR 45+ 11 / 18
James Dieringer Men Cat 3/4 SS 2 / 8
Mehul Gala Men Cat 3/4 MR 35-44 13 / 13
Brent Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 19
David Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 19
Nathaniel Veselenak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 19
Mark Gori Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 19
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 19
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 19
David Sawitke Men Cat 4 MR 3 / 14
Phillip Wadsworth Men Cat 4 MR 4 / 14

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

John Bodell Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 33 / 45

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

John Bodell Men Cat 3 Master 50-54 6 / 9

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

David Yohe Men - Cat 2 15 / 26

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

David Yohe Men - Cat 2 26 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

David Yohe Men - Cat 2 25 / 32

Cross My Heart and Hope to Die: Willoughby CX (Nov 13 2011)

James Dieringer Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
David Steiner Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Jane Geisse Women Cat 5 1 / 8
Derek Wilford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 3 / 12
John Bodell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 9 / 12
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 1 / 17
Brett Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 10 / 17

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Brent Evans Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 15 / 43

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Brent Evans Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 24 / 40

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 30 2011)

Jane Geisse Women Cat 4 19-99 1 / 6
James Dieringer Men Cat 3/4 35+ 2 / 20
Derek Wilford Men Cat 3/4 35+ 7 / 20
John Bodell Men Cat 3/4 35+ 13 / 20
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 29 2011)

Jane Geisse Women Cat 4 2 / 5
James Dieringer Men Cat 3/4 35+ 2 / 23
Derek Wilford Men Cat 3/4 35+ 4 / 23
John Bodell Men Cat 3/4 35+ 11 / 23
David Sawitke Men Cat 3/4 35+ 19 / 23

Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Mark Gori Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Brett Davis Men Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Derek Wilford Men Cat 3/4 45-99 3 / 10
John Bodell Men Cat 3/4 45-99 5 / 10
David Sawitke Men Cat 3/4 45-99 9 / 10
Brent Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
David Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Greg Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Tom Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
James Dieringer Men Cat 3/4 35-44 1 / 20
Matthew Bockbrader Men Cat 3/4 35-44 17 / 20
Jane Geisse Women Cat 4 3 / 10

Orrville Cross (Oct 9 2011)

Mark Gori Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Brent Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
David Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Derek Wilford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 28

Brooklyn Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Undefined Undefined Men CAT 3/4 10 / 10
James Dieringer Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 15
Brett Davis Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 15
Brian Limkemann Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 15
Ian Bodell Men Junior 10-17 6 / 6
Derek Wilford Men CAT 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 11
John Bodell Men CAT 3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 11
David Sawitke Men CAT 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 11
Brent Evans Men CAT 1-3 Master 35+ 1 / 4
James Dieringer Men CAT 1-3 Master 35+ 2 / 4

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

David Yohe Men Cat 3 20 / 25

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

David Yohe Men Cat 3 4 / 26

NEOCX - Wendy Park (Sep 18 2011)

Jason Halloran Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 28
Brent Evans Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 28
Greg Jackson Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 28
David Steiner Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 28
John Ehrlinger Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 28
Tom Keller Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 28
James Dieringer Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 28
Mark Gori Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Justin Piccorelli Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
John Bodell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 9 / 14
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 4 / 34
Brett Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 7 / 34
Peter Scacheri Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 33 / 34

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

David Yohe Men Cat 3 13 / 35

Cascade Park Cyclocross (Sep 11 2011)

Mark Gori Men CAT 3/4 8 / 21
Dean Sauer Men CAT 3/4 20 / 21
David Steiner Men CAT 1-3 11 / 11
James Dieringer Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 19
Brett Davis Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 19
Brian Limkemann Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 19
Mehul Gala Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 19
John Bodell Men CAT 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 15
Brent Evans Men CAT 1-3 Master 35+ 5 / 14
Greg Jackson Men CAT 1-3 Master 35+ 7 / 14
Brent Evans Men Single Speed 2 / 8

2011 NEOCX Race #1: Big Valley Cross (Sep 3 2011)

John Ehrlinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 28

Merry Crossmas - NCCX #9 (Dec 19 2010)

Thomas Dominic Men Pro CX1/2 23 / 30

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Brent Evans Elite Masters 4 / 19

Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Jason Halloran Men Pro/1/2 4 / 14
James Dieringer Men Pro/1/2 8 / 14
David Steiner Men Pro/1/2 10 / 14
John Ehrlinger Men Pro/1/2 11 / 14
David Sawitke Men 2/3/4 24 / 44
Phillip Wadsworth Men 4/5 28 / 32

Cross My Heart and Hope to Die (Nov 7 2010)

Jason Halloran Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Brent Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Rob Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Derek Wilford Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Phillip Wadsworth Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Leah Halloran Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Jay Karpinski Men Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Bruce Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
John Bodell Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
David Sawitke Men Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Ian Bodell Men Junior 10-18 5 / 5

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Peter Deucher Men - 3 16 / 17

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 31 2010)

Jason Halloran Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Chip Meek Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Brent Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
David Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Tom Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Rob Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Thomas Humphrey Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Phillip Wadsworth Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Leah Halloran Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Jay Karpinski Men Cat 3/4 4 / 37
John Bodell Men Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Matthew Brockbader Men Cat 3/4 20 / 37
David Sawitke Men Cat 3/4 24 / 37
Colin Wadsworth Men Junior 10-18 8 / 8

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 30 2010)

Brent Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
David Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Tom Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Phillip Wadsworth Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Jay Karpinski Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Bruce Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Matthew Litzler Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Peter Scacheri Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42
John Bodell Men Cat 3/4 25 / 42
David Sawitke Men Cat 3/4 28 / 42
Mehul Gala Men Cat 3/4 36 / 42
Colin Wadsworth Men Junior 10-18 5 / 7

Cascade Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Jason Halloran Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Brent Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Thomas Humphrey Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
David Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Phillip Wadsworth Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Leah Halloran Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Jay Karpinski Men Cat 3/4 3 / 34
John Bodell Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34
Bruce Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Mehul Gala Men Cat 3/4 20 / 34
David Sawitke Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Colin Wadsworth Men Junior 10-18 5 / 5

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Peter Deucher Men Cat 2/3 89 / 107
Derek Wilford Men Master 45+ 45-99 34 / 51

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Peter Deucher Men Cat 2/3 98 / 115
Derek Wilford Men Master 45+ 45-99 32 / 48

Creek Cross 2010 (Oct 17 2010)

John Ehrlinger Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 22

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Peter Deucher Cat 3 Men 16 / 17

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jason Halloran Cat 2/3 2 / 77
David Steiner Cat 2/3 22 / 77
John Ehrlinger Cat 2/3 47 / 77
Derek Wilford Elite Masters 35+/45+ 43 / 48
Bruce Macdonald Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 30

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Jason Halloran Cat 2/3 4 / 76
David Steiner Cat 2/3 33 / 76
John Ehrlinger Cat 2/3 40 / 76
Leah Halloran Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 27
Derek Wilford Elite Masters 35+/45+ 32 / 42

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

John Ehrlinger Cat 2/3 23 / 51
David Steiner Cat 2/3 38 / 51

Stark Velo Cyclocross (Sep 25 2010)

Colin Wadsworth Mixed Junior 7 / 10
Ian Bodell Mixed Junior 10 / 10
Jason Halloran Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 28
James Dieringer Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 28
David Steiner Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 28
John Ehrlinger Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 28
Derek Wilford Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 28
Thomas Humphrey Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 28
Tom Keller Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 28
John Bodell Men Cat3/4 34 / 44
Mehul Gala Men Cat3/4 41 / 44
Matthew Bockbrader Men Cat3/4 43 / 44
Phillip Wadsworth Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Dean Sauer Men Cat 4 22 / 30

Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 12 2010)

Jason Halloran Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Brent Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
David Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Rob Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Derek Wilford Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Justin Piccorelli Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Dean Sauer Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Phillip Wadsworth Men Cat 4 23 / 36
Leah Halloran Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Bruce Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 4 / 52
Matthew Bockbrader Men Cat 3/4 13 / 52
Scott Lempka Men Cat 3/4 19 / 52
David Gartman Men Cat 3/4 35 / 52
Mehul Gala Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52
David Sawitke Men Cat 3/4 37 / 52

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Brent Evans ELITE MASTERS 35+ 3 / 15
Peter Deucher CAT 3 OPEN 12 / 43
Derek Wilford CAT 3 45+ 3 / 16

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Peter Deucher Category 3 Men 15 / 26

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Peter Deucher Cat 3 8 / 22

Lake Effect CX 6: Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge p/b Solon Bicycle Day Two (Nov 1 2009)

Matt Bockbraeder B - Sport 5 / 24
Jason Halloran A - Expert 8 / 30
James Dieringer A - Expert 13 / 30
John Ehrlinger A - Expert 16 / 30
Derek Wilford A - Expert 17 / 30
Tom Humphrey A - Expert 25 / 30
Dave Steiner A - Expert 30 / 30

Tymor Park Cyclocross (Nov 1 2009)

Scott Paine 3/4 men 4 / 15

Lake Effect CX 5: Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge p/b Solon Bicycle Day One (Oct 31 2009)

Matt Bockbrader B - Sport 6 / 38
Peter Stacheri B - Sport 23 / 38
Mehul Gala B - Sport 30 / 38
James Dieringer A - Expert 8 / 22
John Ehrlinger A - Expert 11 / 22
Derek Wilford A - Expert 13 / 22
Dave Steiner A - Expert 15 / 22
Tom Keller A - Expert 17 / 22
Justin Piccorelli A - Expert 20 / 22

Raccoon Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

James Dierenger Cat. 3-4 2 / 20

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Scott Paine ELITE MEN 17 / 21
Scott Paine 3/4 MEN 32 / 31

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Peter Deucher Cat 4 17 / 79

Murrysville Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Derek Wilford Men Masters 2/3/4 (35+, 45+, 55+) 10 / 24

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Peter Deucher Cat 4 7 / 94

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)

Scott Paine 3/4 Men 8 / 21
Scott Paine Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 9 / 15

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Peter Deucher Cat 4 11 / 28

Lake Effect CX 3: Cross My Heart and Hope to Die Cyclocross Spectacular p/b Spin (Oct 17 2009)

John Ehrlinger A - EXPERT 13 / 29

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Scott Paine 3/4 Men 9 / 27
Jamie Clechenko Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 7 / 18

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Jason Halloran Cat 2/3 9 / 63
Derek Wilford Elite Master 35+/45+ 23 / 33
Peter Deucher Cat 4 10 / 39

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Jason Halloran Cat 2/3 5 / 55
David Steiner Cat 2/3 32 / 55
Ryan Williams Cat 2/3 49 / 55
Derek Wilford Elite Master 35+/45+ 29 / 37
Peter Deucher Cat 4 9 / 28

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

David Steiner Cat 2/3 23 / 39
Derek Wilford Elite Master 35+/45+ 24 / 33

Lake Effect CX 3: Leroy p/b Chagrin River Cycling (Oct 4 2009)

John Ehrlinger A - EXPERT 19 / 28

Alum Creek - Cap City #1 (Oct 3 2009)

Derek Wilford MASTERS MEN 35/45+ 2 / 13

Lake Effect CX 2: KSU Stark p/b Stark Velo (Sep 23 2009)

John Ehrlinger A - EXPERT 25 / 31

Kirkland Cyclocross Race ? NYCROSS.com (Sep 20 2009)

Scott Paine Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 27

Lake Effect CX 1: Wendy Park (Sep 13 2009)

John Ehrlinger A - EXPERT 17 / 40

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Thomas Dominic Elite Men 16 / 37

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 9 2008)

Scott Paine Masters Men 20 / 20
Scott Paine Men Cat 3/4 6 / 25

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Ryan Williams B Men 28 / 40
Peter Deucher C Men 24 / 43

Chagrin River Cyclocross (Nov 1 2008)

Matt Brockbrader B Race 12 / 23
Thomas Dominic A Race 7 / 18
Jason Halloran A Race 10 / 18
Greg Jackson A Race 14 / 18
Tom Humphrey A Master 40+ 9 / 11

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Scott Paine Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 38

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Ryan Williams Cat 2/3 men 63 / 68

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Scott Paine Cat 3,4 Men 40 / 69
Scott Paine Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 27 / 59

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Jason Halloran Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 20 / 53

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Ryan Williams Men Cat. 3 29 / 41

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2008)

Scott Paine Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 24

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Ryan Williams A Men / Elite 24 / 25

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Ryan Williams Elite Men 41 / 56

Tour de Louisville (Sep 30 2007)

Ryan Williams A Men 27 / 27