Log In

Team Overview: Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Anvil (Nov 24 2013)

Chris Barson Elite 1&2 (19?34) Male 15 / 24
Ashley Barson U19/Elite Female 3 / 7

The Hammer (Nov 23 2013)

Chris Barson Elite 1&2 (19?34) Male 20 / 29
Ashley Barson U19/Elite Female 6 / 9

Hardwood Cross (Nov 9 2013)

Chris Barson Elite 1&2 Men 8 / 14
Ashley Barson Elite Women 4 / 6

Real Deal CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Chris Barson Elite 1&2 Men 8 / 10

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championship (Nov 3 2013)

Chris Barson Elite Male 9 / 14
Ashley Barson "Under 19 12 / 12
Neil Ireland Master B 40?49 Male 27 / 47

Barrie Baseball Cross (Oct 28 2013)

Chris Barson Elite 1&2 Men 10 / 12
Ashley Barson Elite Women 4 / 7
Neil Ireland Master 2 Men 18 / 28

Toronto Cross Hoss Cross Festival (Oct 21 2013)

Chris Barson Elite 1&2 Men 17 / 17
Ashley Barson Elite Women 3 / 6
Neil Ireland Master 2 Men 22 / 40

Durham Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Chris Barson Elite 1/2 Men 10 / 12
Ashley Barson Elite Women 3 / 4

Turkey Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Chris Barson Elite 1&2 Men 11 / 13
Greg Palmer Master 2 Men 12 / 25
Ashley Barson Women 3 / 14
Tanya Hanham Women 11 / 14
Jeff Landry Elite 3 & Junior Men 6 / 7

Firemen's Park Cross 2013 (Oct 6 2013)

Chris Barson Elite 1&2 Men 15 / 16
Ashley Barson Elite Women 2 / 3
Neil Ireland Master 2 Men 13 / 22

We Need More Cowbell VII (Sep 22 2013)

Chris Barson Elite 1&2 Men 17 / 20
Ashley Barson Elite Women 3 / 5

Firemen's Park Cross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Chris Barson Elite Men 8 / 20
Siobhan Kelly Elite Women 2 / 4
Nathalie Mousseau Master Women 4 / 6

Firemen's Park Cross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Chris Barson A Men 9 / 19

Baseball Cross: Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 4 2012)

Chris Barson Elite Men 10 / 13
Siobhan Kelly Elite Women 7 / 7
Nathalie Mousseau Master Women 7 / 8

Hardwood Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Siobhan Kelly Elite Women 3 / 5
Nathalie Mousseau Master Women 3 / 5

Sunday Albion Hills Conservation Area Cyclocross, Southern Cup#4 (Oct 21 2012)

Chris Barson Senior Male 19 / 22
Siobhan Kelly Junior and Senior Female 2 / 3
Marten Mann Master 2 Male 26 / 32

Toronto Cyclo-Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Chris Barson Elite Men 22 / 23
Siobhan Kelly Elite Women 3 / 6

Turkey Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Chris Barson Elite Men 21 / 33

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Chris Barson Elite Men 15 / 24
Siobhan Kelly Elite Women 2 / 3

Cowbell VI: The Microphone Assassin Shootout (Sep 23 2012)

Siobhan Kelly Elite Women 3 / 6

CSAJ Riverdale Cyclocross (Nov 28 2010)

Peter Kofman Master 2 Male 6 / 19
Lori Kofman Senior Female 1 / 4

Canadian National Championships - Championnats Nationaux (Nov 6 2010)

Andrew Mcrae Master 30_39 Male 13 / 28
Lori Kofman Master 30+ Female 5 / 16
Peter Kofman Master 50+ 60+ Male 4 / 31

Kelso Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Andrew Mcrae Master 1 Men 5 / 10
Michelle Jackman Master Women 9 / 9

Ontario Provincial Championships (Oct 23 2010)

Lori Kofman Master Women 2 / 12
Andrea Bacik Master Women 11 / 12
Peter Kofman Master C Men 2 / 21

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Peter Kofman Master 2 Men 8 / 38
Lori Kofman Master Women 2 / 14
Wesley Laird Cadet Men 2 / 4

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Peter Kofman Master 2 Men 9 / 38
Lori Kofman Master Women 2 / 11

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Michelle Jackman Master Female 4 / 12
Andrea Bacik Master Female 12 / 12
Andrew Mcrae Master 1 Male 9 / 18
Peter Kofman Master 2 Male 27 / 38
Lori Kofman Senior Female 3 / 6
Siobhan Kelly Under 17 3 / 8

Cycle Solutions / Angry Johnny`s Racing Cross (Nov 22 2009)

Lori Kofman Master Female 1 / 14
Peter Kofman Master 2 Male 3 / 25
Brandon Etzl Junior (17_18) Male 1 / 9

Barrie Cross (Nov 8 2009)

Lori Kofman Master Female 1 / 8
Peter Kofman Master 2 Male 4 / 18

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 2 (Nov 1 2009)

Peter Kofman Master 2 Men 7 / 35
Brandon Etzl Junior (U19) Men 3 / 9
Lori Kofman Master Women 1 / 11
Brad Mc Master 3 Men 31 / 32

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 1 (Oct 31 2009)

Brandon Etzl Junior (U19) Men 3 / 8

Willow Beach Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Brad Mccutcheon MASTER 3 MEN (35+) 13 / 13

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Brandon Etzl Junior Men U18 10 / 21
Benjamin Perry Junior Men U18 20 / 21
Peter Kofman Master 2 Men 32 / 41
Cutcheon brad Mc Master 3 Men 13 / 37
Lori Kofman Master Women 1 / 14

Durham Cyclocross Classic (Oct 10 2009)

Brad Mc cutcheon Master 3 Male 4 / 11

ZM Oktoberfest Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Brad Mc cutcheon Master 3 Male 8 / 43

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 27 2009)

Benjamin Perry Junior (U19) Men 2 / 9
Michelle Jackman Master Women 4 / 5
Brad Mc Master 3 Men 15 / 22

True North Cyclocross (Sep 26 2009)

Peter Kofman Master 2 Men 7 / 15
Lori Kofman Master Women 1 / 2

Valley Park Cyclocross (Sep 20 2009)

Peter Kofman Master 2 Men 30 / 30
Benjamin Perry Junior (U19) Men 1 / 5
Lori Kofman Master Women 2 / 11
Andrea Bacik Master Women 5 / 11
Brandon Etzl Cadet (U17) Men 1 / 5

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Chris Saunders Elite MEN 49 / 58

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Chris Saunders Elite Men 34 / 56