Log In

Team Overview: Bike Loft East378365
(redirected from: Bike Loft East)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 25 2019)

Mariana Rinaldo Women Jr 15-18 1 / 1

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Zachary Shostack Men Master/Junior 72 / 77
Robert Shostack Men Master/Junior 999 / 77

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Mariana Rinaldo Women 4 6 / 8

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Zachary Shostack Men Master/Junior 58 / 83
Robert Shostack Men Master/Junior 69 / 83

Halloween CX/2018 NYS Cyclocross Championships presented by Park Ave B (Oct 28 2018)

Mariana Rinaldo Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Zachary Shostack Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Robert Shostack Men Masters 45-54 39 / 20

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Zachary Shostack Men's Cat 4 8 / 29

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Robert Shostack Men's Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Zachary Shostack Men's Cat 4 9 / 32

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2018)

Mariana Rinaldo Women 4 8 / 8

Kirkland CX (Sep 23 2018)

Robert Shostack Men's Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Michael Morris Men's Cat 4 4 / 31
Zachary Shostack Men's Cat 4 10 / 31

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Robert Shostack Masters 45+ 32 / 41
Mariana Rinaldo Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 3
Zachary Shostack Men Open Cat5 1 / 17

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Mariana Rinaldo Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 2

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 26 2018)

Robin Jones Master men 55+ 13 / 13
Marcello Prattico Master men 45+ 20 / 21
Zachary Shostack Cat 5 Men 1 / 10
Andrew Dagati Cat 4 Men 10 / 17
Robert Shostack Fat Bike Men 3 / 9

2017 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 19 2017)

Robert Shostack Masters Men 45+ 7 / 13
Zachary Shostack Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 4

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

David Faso Men Masters 50+ 3 / 25

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Robert Shostack Men Master/Junior 79 / 82
Zachary Shostack Juniors 9-14 8 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Robert Shostack Men Master/Junior 74 / 82
Zachary Shostack Juniors 9-14 7 / 54

Cider Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Kristin Mullally Women Masters 35-44 2 / 2
Zachary Shostack Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
David Faso Men Masters 45-54 9 / 28
Robert Shostack Men Masters 45-54 16 / 28
Marcello Prattico Men Masters 45-54 26 / 28
Robin Jones Men Masters 55-59 12 / 12
Michael Morris Men Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Andrew Dagati Men Masters 35-44 10 / 12

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Zachary Shostack Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 5
Robert Shostack 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 11 / 13

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Oct 15 2017)

Kristin Mullally Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Andrew Dagati Men Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Zachary Shostack Men Juniors (10-14) 1 / 3
Andrew Dagati Men Masters 35-99 6 / 7
David Faso Men Masters 45-99 7 / 14
Robert Shostack Men Masters 45-99 8 / 14

Finger Lakes Cyclocross (Oct 14 2017)

Michael Morris Men Cat 5 2 / 15
Zachary Shostack Men Juniors (10-14) - Boys 2 / 16
David Faso Men Masters 45-99 3 / 18
Robert Shostack Men Masters 45-99 8 / 18
Marcello Prattico Men Masters 45-99 16 / 18
Michael Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 9

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Derek Perry Single Speed 8 / 11
Zachary Shostack U15 Men 1 / 3

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 8 2017)

David Faso Men Masters 50+ 8 / 22

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Robert Shostack Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 29
Zachary Shostack U15 Men 1 / 2
Zachary Shostack Cat 5 Men 16 / 25

2017 Cross out Child Abuse (Oct 1 2017)

Robert Shostack Men SENIOR 4Mar 10 / 15
David Faso Men MASTER 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Marcello Prattico Men MASTER 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Zachary Shostack Men JUNIOR 9-14 Open 1 / 10
Mariana Rinaldo Women JUNIOR 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Robin Jones Men SENIOR 9 / 10

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 24 2017)

Mariana Rinaldo Men Juniors (15-18) 4 / 6
Marcello Prattico Men Masters 40+ 15 / 19
David Faso Men Masters 50+ 6 / 21
Susan Faso Men Category 4/5 Women 7 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Zachary Shostack Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 21
Robert Shostack Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 36

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Zachary Shostack Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 25
Robert Shostack Men Open Cat3/4 41 / 49

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 10 2017)

Zachary Shostack Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Mariana Rinaldo Women Juniors U19 2 / 2
Susan Faso Women Senior Cat 4-5 3 / 6
David Faso Men Masters 45+ 7 / 18
Robert Shostack Men Masters 35+ 7 / 7

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Marcello Prattico Men Masters 45+ 24 / 25

'cross BSC 2017 (Sep 2 2017)

Robert Shostack Masters 40+ (Open) 4 / 6
Zachary Shostack 14U Junior Boys (Men) 2 / 7

WNY Points - Markus Apple Farm (Nov 20 2016)

Robin Jones Cat 4 Men 19 / 22
David Faso Master 45+ (CNY Cup Points) 3 / 4
Robert Shostack Master 35+ (CNY Cup Point Category) 1 / 2

Turkey Cross (Nov 20 2016)

Robin Jones Cat 4 Men 19 / 22
David Faso Master 45+ (CNY Cup Points) 3 / 4
Robert Shostack Master 35+ (CNY Cup Point Category) 1 / 2

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

David Faso Men Masters (50+) 2 / 12

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Derek Perry Single Speed 16 / 19
Derek Perry 4-5 men 20 / 31

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Zachary Shostack Men Junior 9-14 17 / 41

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Robert Shostack Men Cat 3 88 / 94
Zachary Shostack Men Junior 9-14 16 / 48

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 30 2016)

Lilliana Mcdonald Women Junior 10-14 girls 5 / 6
Robin Jones Men Masters 50+ 15 / 15
Derek Perry Men Singlespeed 7 / 14

Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Robert Shostack Men MASTER 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Susan Faso Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
David Faso Men MASTER 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Marcello Prattico Men MASTER 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Zachary Shostack Men SENIOR Cat 4/5 33 / 44
Robin Jones Men SENIOR Cat 4/5 41 / 44

Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

David Faso Men MASTER 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Marcello Prattico Men MASTER 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Robert Shostack Men MASTER 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Zachary Shostack Men SENIOR Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Robin Jones Men SENIOR Cat 4/5 34 / 37

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Robert Shostack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 90 / 103
Zachary Shostack Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 36

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Oct 15 2016)

David Faso Men Masters 45+ 4 / 12
Dennis Williams Men Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Nancy Bailey Women Open 3 / 7

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Robert Shostack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 95 / 109
Zachary Shostack Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 30

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

Robert Shostack Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Paul Perry Junior Boys 9-14 3 / 7
Robin Jones Cat 5/Citizen Men 16 / 17
Robin Jones Cat 4/5 Men 32 / 32

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 9 2016)

David Faso Men Masters 50+ 2 / 12

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Robert Shostack Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Zachary Shostack Junior Boys 9-14 3 / 9

2016 Cross out Child Abuse (Oct 2 2016)

Cristina Prattico Women JUNIOR 9-14 Open 1 / 3
Lilliana Mcdonald Women JUNIOR 9-14 Open 3 / 3
David Faso Men MASTER 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Marcello Prattico Men MASTER 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Zachary Shostack Men SENIOR Cat 5 19 / 21
Robin Jones Men SENIOR Cat 5 21 / 21
Nancy Bailey Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Robert Shostack Men MASTER 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Syracross VI (Oct 1 2016)

Robert Shostack Men SENIOR 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Zachary Shostack Men SENIOR Cat 4/5 45 / 48
David Faso Men SENIOR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Nancy Bailey Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Dennis Williams Men SENIOR 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2016)

Lilliana Mcdonald Women Juniors 9-14 (Girls) 4 / 7
Cristina Prattico Women Juniors 9-14 (Girls) 6 / 7
Robin Jones Men Open 15 / 15
Robin Jones Men Category 5 31 / 36
David Faso Men Masters 50+ 3 / 18
Marcello Prattico Men Masters 40+ 13 / 13

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 18 2016)

Robin Jones Men Elite Cat 5 29 / 29
David Faso Men Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 14
Marcello Prattico Men Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 14
Cristina Prattico Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Robin Jones Men Elite Cat 4/5 32 / 32

Swandrome Cross (Sep 17 2016)

Nancy Bailey Open Women (Women) 2 / 7
Emily Flynn Open Women (Women) 3 / 7
Dennis Williams Men's Masters 40+ (Men) 27 / 28

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Nancy Bailey Women Open 1 / 14
Emily Flynn Women Open 5 / 14
Zachary Shostack Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 16

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

David Faso Men Masters 45+ 17 / 30
Robert Shostack Men Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Dennis Williams Men Masters 55+ 11 / 14
Nancy Bailey Women Open Open 1 / 14
Emily Flynn Women Open Open 5 / 14
Zachary Shostack Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 16

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 27 2016)

Dennis Williams Men MASTER 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Cristina Prattico Women JUNIOR 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Zachary Shostack Men SENIOR Cat 5 16 / 20
Nancy Bailey Women SINGLESPEED 1 / 3
Robert Shostack Men MASTER 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
David Faso Men MASTER 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Marcello Prattico Men MASTER 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Dennis Williams Men SINGLESPEED 4 / 11
Nancy Bailey Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Turkeycross at Markus Park (Nov 22 2015)

Zachary Shostack Junior 1 Boys 9-14 5 / 10
Robert Shostack Cat 4 Men 6 / 26
David Faso Master 45+ (CNY Cup Points) 1 / 6
Marcello Prattico Master 35+ (CNY Cup Point Category) 4 / 4

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

David Faso Men MASTERS 50+ 2 / 14

Cross In A Maze (Nov 14 2015)

David Faso Masters 50+ 6 / 15

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Robert Shostack Men Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Andrew Dagati Men Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Robin Jones Men Cat 4/5 22 / 22
David Faso Men 45+ Masters 5 / 14
Kristin Mullally Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Robin Jones Men Open 21 / 21

Syracross V (Oct 31 2015)

Robert Shostack Men 4/5/Citizen 10 / 44
David Faso Men Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Zachary Shostack Men Junior U19 7 / 13

Power Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Robert Shostack Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27
David Faso Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Zachary Shostack Men Junior 10-18 Open 5 / 10

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Derek Perry Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Robert Shostack Men Open Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Zachary Shostack Open 10-14 Junior 6 / 12

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Gorzynski Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Robert Shostack Men Open Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Zachary Shostack Open 10-14 Junior 5 / 6

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 11 2015)

David Faso Men 50+ 1-4 5 / 16

2015 Cross Out Child Abuse (Oct 4 2015)

Robin Jones Open Men 8 / 9
David Faso Masters 45+ (Cat1 - 4) 6 / 11
Pauline Shostack Cat 4 Women 6 / 6
Zachary Shostack Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Robin Jones Cat 5 20 / 22
Robert Shostack Cat 4 4 / 18

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 27 2015)

David Faso Men 50+ Master 2 / 12

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 13 2015)

David Faso Men 45+ Masters 5 / 11
Marcello Prattico Men 35+ Masters 8 / 10
Zachary Shostack Men 10-14 Junior 5 / 9
Robert Shostack Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Robin Jones Men Cat 5 21 / 21

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

David Faso Men Master 45+ 15 / 24

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Zachary Shostack Junior 9-14 15 / 17
David Faso Men Master 45+ 15 / 27
Robert Shostack Men Cat 4 22 / 38

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Robert Shostack CAT 4/5 21 / 49

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Jennifer Cohen Singlespeed Women 16 / 19
Michael Gorzynski Singlespeed Men 68 / 78

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 23 2014)

Katina Walker Single Speed (Open) 3 / 13
Jennifer Cohen Single Speed (Open) 12 / 13
Michael Gorzynski Single Speed (Open) 13 / 13
Susan Faso Category 4 (Women) 2 / 9
Ken Mann Masters 55+ (Open) 2 / 12
David Faso Masters 35+ (Open) 2 / 13

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

David Faso Men master 50+ Open 1 / 16
Chris Fuller Men master 50+ Open 5 / 16
Susan Faso Women cat 4 1 / 5

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Karl Faruzel Men 55+ Masters 13 / 32

Cider Cross (Nov 9 2014)

David Faso Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Ken Mann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Katina Walker Women Single Speed 1 / 2
Jennifer Cohen Women Single Speed 2 / 2
Kristin Mullally Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 11
Robert Shostack Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Brian Rautio Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Karl Faruzel Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Marcello Prattico Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Jason Dellilo Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Zachary Shostack Men Junior 10-15 Open 4 / 7
Katina Walker Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Cross in a Maize (Nov 8 2014)

Jason Dellilo Category 3 (Men) 4 / 9
Katina Walker Category 1-2-3 (Women) 1 / 8
David Faso Masters 50+ (Men) 2 / 10

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 2 2014)

Karl Faruzel Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7

Syracross IV (Nov 1 2014)

Ben Rabin Men JUNIOR 10-19 Open 9 / 10
David Faso Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Ken Mann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Jason Dellilo Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Katina Walker Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Kristin Mullally Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Kristin Mullally Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 4
Katina Walker Men Single Speed 4 / 10
Jennifer Cohen Men Single Speed 8 / 10
Brian Rautio Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 66

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Katina Walker Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31

Power Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Susan Faso Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Robert Shostack Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 9
Marcello Prattico Men Senior 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Zachary Shostack Men Junior 10-19 Open 2 / 2
Jason Dellilo Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
David Faso Men Senior 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Ken Mann Men Senior 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10

Syracuse GP (Oct 25 2014)

Marcello Prattico Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
David Faso Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Ken Mann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Jason Dellilo Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Susan Faso Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Robert Shostack Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 15
Zachary Shostack Men Junior 10-19 Open 4 / 7
Ben Rabin Men Junior 10-19 Open 7 / 7
Jennifer Cohen Women SingleSpeed 1 / 1

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

Robert Shostack Men Open Cat 4/5 34 / 65
Karl Faruzel Men Master 55+ 10 / 21
David Faso Men Master 45+ 12 / 20
Katina Walker Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 15
Susan Faso Women Open Cat 4 9 / 14
Karl Faruzel Men Singlespeed 17 / 20
Jason Dellilo Men Open Cat 3/4 12 / 48

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

David Faso Men 45+ Masters 7 / 22
Katina Walker Women Pro 25 / 30
Zachary Shostack 10-14 Junior 7 / 7
Ken Mann Men 55+ Masters 4 / 14
Jason Dellilo Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Robert Shostack Men Cat 4 15 / 23

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

David Faso Men 45+ Masters 5 / 21
Katina Walker Women Pro 27 / 37
Zachary Shostack 10-14 Junior 7 / 8
Jason Dellilo Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Robert Shostack Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Michael Gorzynski Men Cat 4 25 / 26

2014 Cross out Child Abuse (Oct 5 2014)

Zachary Shostack Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 2
Kimberly Kedenburg Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Susan Faso Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Kristin Mullally Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Marcello Prattico Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Jennifer Cohen Women Single Speed 1 / 2
Jason Dellilo Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Marcello Prattico Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Kristin Mullally Women Senior 3 / 3
Jason Dellilo Men Senior 6 / 7
Ken Mann Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Michael Gorzynski Men Single Speed 6 / 7
Robert Shostack Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 34
David Faso Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Katina Walker Women 3/4 4 / 110

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Katina Walker Women 3/4 1 / 114

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2014)

Brian Rautio Men cat 5 3 / 30
David Faso Men master 50+ Open 1 / 19
Katina Walker Men single speed Open 1 / 10
Jason Dellilo Men master 40+ Open 8 / 17
Marcello Prattico Men master 40+ Open 16 / 17
Katina Walker Women Open 2 / 11
Susan Faso Women cat 4 3 / 6

Swandrome Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Ken Mann MASTERS MEN 8 / 45

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Robert Shostack Men Open Cat 4/5 22 / 40
Derek Perry Men Open Cat 4/5 35 / 40
David Faso Men Master 45+ 7 / 13
Derek Perry Men Singlespeed Cat1/2/3 13 / 14
Zachary Shostack Junior 15 - 18 Cat 4 5 / 8
Katina Walker Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 15
Jason Dellilo Men Open Cat 3/4 26 / 24

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Jason Dellilo Men Open Cat 3/4 37 / 40
Katina Walker Women Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 17
Brian Rautio Men Open Cat 4/5 40 / 53
Robert Shostack Men Open Cat 4/5 46 / 53
Derek Perry Men Open Cat 4/5 49 / 53
Brian Rautio Men Open Cat 5 4 / 18
Zachary Shostack Men Junior 10 - 14 Cat 3/4 4 / 4

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Katina Walker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Susan Faso Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Karl Faruzel Men Masters 55+ 9 / 16
Robert Shostack Men Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Brian Rautio Men Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Zachary Shostack Men Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 6
David Faso Men Masters 45+ 11 / 13
Jason Dellilo Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Michael Gorzynski Men Singlespeed 16 / 16

Critz 'Cross - Presented by Pointway Performance and Syracuse Bicy (Sep 13 2014)

Robert Shostack Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Ken Mann Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Brian Rautio Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 32
David Faso Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 6 / 19
Jason Dellilo Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 8 / 19
Marcello Prattico Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 16 / 19
Jennifer Cohen Women Senior Pro/Cat 11 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Katina Walker Women Elite UCI 30 / 53

Parma Cyclocross (Sep 7 2014)

David Faso Men master 50+ Open 4 / 15
Michael Gorzynski Men single speed Open 8 / 8
Susan Faso Women Open 13 / 13
Jason Dellilo Men master 40+ Open 2 / 15
Marcello Prattico Men master 40+ Open 12 / 15
Ken Mann Men cat 4 17 / 23
Jennifer Cohen Women cat 4 9 / 10

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Katina Walker Women Elite UCI 33 / 49

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)

Katina Walker Women Category 1-23 1 / 8

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Katina Walker Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 5 / 32

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 24 2013)

David Faso Men Masters 40+ 2 / 7
Katina Walker Men Single Speed 1 / 14
Michael Gorzynski Men Single Speed 13 / 14

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Michael Gorzynski Men Cat 5 & Citizen Men 5 / 5
Ken Mann Men Masters Men 45+ 5 / 14
Marcello Prattico Men Masters Men 35+ 9 / 10
Jennifer Cohen Women Cat 3/4 & Citizens Women 6 / 8

2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)

David Faso Master's Men 45+ 5 / 11
Jason Dellilo Men Cat 3/4 6 / 19

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Katina Walker Women ProCX 1 Elite 28 / 32

Power Cross (Nov 3 2013)

David Faso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 18
Jason Dellilo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 18
Marcello Prattico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 18
Ken Mann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 18
Robert Shostack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 18
David Faso Men OPEN Senior 4 / 8

Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross/NYCross Series/ NYS CX Championship (Nov 2 2013)

David Faso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 19
Ken Mann Men 5 Senior 2 / 15
Jason Dellilo Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 15
Marcello Prattico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 10
Robert Shostack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 31

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

David Faso Masters 40+ 4 / 16

Syracross III (Oct 26 2013)

David Faso Men Masters Master 35+ 6 / 19
Ken Mann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 31
Robert Shostack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 31
Jason Dellilo Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 10
Marcello Prattico Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 10

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Ken Mann Category 5 Men - Sunday 5 / 20
Jason Dellilo Masters Men 35+ - Sunday 5 / 12
David Faso Masters Men 45+ - Sunday 5 / 19

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

David Faso Masters Men 45+ - Saturday 4 / 14
Jason Dellilo Masters Men 35+ - Saturday 4 / 7

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Jeffrey Abulencia CAT 5 / CITIZEN 2 / 15
Michael Gorzynski CAT 5 / CITIZEN 12 / 15
Robert Shostack Cat 4/5 Men 26 / 40
Jeffrey Abulencia Cat 4/5 Men 32 / 40
David Faso MASTERS 45+ 9 / 18
Jason Dellilo CAT 3/4 MEN 6 / 29

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Jeffrey Abulencia CAT 5/CITIZEN MEN 1 / 13
Jeffrey Abulencia CAT 4/5 MEN 14 / 32
Robert Shostack CAT 4/5 MEN 19 / 32
David Faso MASTERS 45 + 7 / 18
Jason Dellilo 3/4 MEN 5 / 36

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Robert Shostack Men 4 12 / 30
Jeffrey Abulencia Men 5 5 / 24
Michael Gorzynski Men 5 22 / 24
Jason Dellilo Men men 40 3 / 30
David Faso Men men 40 5 / 30

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

David Faso Open Men 7 / 11
Jason Dellilo Masters Men 40+ 2 / 20
David Faso Masters Men 40+ 3 / 20
Jeffrey Abulencia Category 5 Men 1 / 14
Ken Mann Category 5 Men 5 / 14

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 28 2013)

David Faso Masters Men 45+ 3 / 9

The Victor Apple Farm Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Jennifer Cohen Category 4 6 / 9
David Faso Master Men 35+ 4 / 9

Adirondack Cyclocross (Race #2 NYCROSS.com series) (Sep 22 2013)

Derek Perry Cat 4/5 Men 16 / 20
Jason Dellilo Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 19

Swandrome Cross (Sep 22 2013)

Ken Mann Masters Men 6 / 19

Victor Apple Farm Cyclocross Weekend (Sep 21 2013)

David Faso Men Master Men 35+ 35 5 / 12

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Jennifer Cohen Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Robert Shostack Men Cat 4/5 14 / 19
David Faso Men Masters 45+ 5 / 14
Ken Mann Men Cat 5 4 / 15
Jason Dellilo Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28

Critz 'Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Ken Mann Men Cat 4/5 2 / 22

Parma Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Ken Mann Men 5 2 / 17

Syracross II (Oct 27 2012)

Stacey Cowan Women Cat 1-4 4 / 9

Syracuse Grand Prix (Oct 21 2012)

Stacey Cowan Open women 5 / 6

Power Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Stacey Cowan Women 6 / 7

Syracross (Oct 29 2011)

Stacey Cowan Open Women Cat 1-4 3 / 6

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Stacey Cowan Open Women 8 / 8
Stacey Cowan Category 4 Women 1 / 1

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Ben Salibra Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 11
Bryan Geehrer Junior Boys 15 1 / 1