Log In

Team Overview: Kuhl Cycling Team
(redirected from: Kuhl)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Todd Taft Men 55+ 8 / 12

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Joseph Brubaker Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 43
Paul Lastayo Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 43
Shane Dunleavy Men Master 55+ Open 24 / 43
Jesse Rients Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 32
Mark Fisher Men Master 45+ Open 26 / 57
Bill Street Men Cat 1/2 38 / 43

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Todd Taft Men 55+ Open 6 / 8

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Jesse Rients Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 73
Bill Street Men Cat 1/2 41 / 47
Lara Fisher Women Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Mark Fisher Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 69
Paul Lastayo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 50
Joseph Brubaker Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Shane Dunleavy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Jesse Rients Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 31 / 37
Jesse Rients Men Race Against the Leg Open 83 / 116
Shane Dunleavy Men Race Against the Leg Open 111 / 116
Mark Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 102
Joseph Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 102
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 102
Paul Lastayo Men Cat 1/2/3 216 / 102
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4/5 15 / 21

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Linda Lastayo Women 50+ 14 / 14
Joseph Brubaker Men 60+ 1 / 15
Jeff Flick Men 60+ 3 / 15

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ 1 / 10

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Lisa Fitzgerald Women 50+ Open 1 / 3
Linda Lastayo Women 50+ Open 3 / 3
Richard Caramadre Men Single Speed 4 / 9
Joseph Brubaker Men 60+ Open 1 / 8
Jeff Flick Men 60+ Open 3 / 8
Jeff Flick Men 45+ Cat 3 12 / 16

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Luke Heinrich Men Junior 13-14 1 / 45
Peter Stack Men Junior 13-14 13 / 45
Richard Caramadre Men Single Speed 48 / 135

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Lisa Fitzgerald Women Masters 55-59 9 / 24

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Christoph Heinrich Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 72
Mark Fisher Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 72
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 72
Robert Hamlin Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 72
Todd Taft Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 72
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 59 / 72
Luke Heinrich Men 11-22 7 / 61
Paul Lastayo Men Masters 55-59 14 / 50
Jeff Flick Men Masters 55-59 36 / 50

US Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2018)

Christoph Heinrich Men Masters 50+ 2 / 64
Mark Fisher Men Masters 50+ 4 / 64
Paul Lastayo Men Masters 50+ 9 / 64
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 50+ 14 / 64
Robert Hamlin Men Masters 50+ 19 / 64
Jeff Flick Men Masters 50+ 28 / 64
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters 50+ 31 / 64
Todd Taft Men Masters 50+ 36 / 64
Lisa Fitzgerald Women Masters 40+ 13 / 31

Ryan Franklin Memorial Idaho State Cyclocross championship presented b (Dec 3 2017)

Robert Hamlin Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 13

MN State Championship Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Jesse Rients Men 35-44 1 / 17

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Lara Fisher Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 11
Christoph Heinrich Men Masters 50+ 1 / 28
Mark Fisher Men Masters 50+ 6 / 28

MN State Championship Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 6 / 16

UTCX #10 Ogden CX Park (Nov 18 2017)

Peter Stack Men B 19 / 20
David Wood Men 45+ 3 / 17
Richard Caramadre Men 45+ 5 / 17
Gary Fuller Men 45+ 6 / 17
Paul Lastayo Men 45+ 8 / 17
Todd Taft Men 45+ 12 / 17
Tim Stack Men 45+ 16 / 17
Thomas Bender Men A 5 / 9
Bender Jeff Men A 6 / 9
Shane Dunleavy Men A 9 / 9
Joseph Brubaker Men 55+ 1 / 4
Jeff Flick Men 55+ 3 / 4
Lisa Fitzgerald Women A 9 / 9
Linda Lastayo Women C 2 / 2
John Thomas Men 35+ C 2 / 16
Robert Hamlin Single Speed 3 / 9
Richard Caramadre Single Speed 4 / 9

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Christoph Heinrich Masters 50 2 / 49
Mark Fisher Masters 50 9 / 49
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4-5 15 / 17

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Nov 12 2017)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 12 2017)

Bill Street Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Mark Fisher Men Master 50+ 7 / 68
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4/5 27 / 27

CROIX CROSS 2017 Presented by Borah (Nov 11 2017)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Mark Fisher Men Master 50+ 10 / 77
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4/5 31 / 35

UTCX#9 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 11 2017)

John Thomas Men 35+C 1 / 18
Peter Stack Men B 11 / 18
David Wood 45+ 1 / 12
Kelly Thomas Women C 3 / 4

Cider Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Mark Fisher Men Masters 45-54 5 / 28
Lara Fisher Women Masters 45-54 3 / 3

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Paul Lastayo Men Wave 6 39 / 70

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Paul Lastayo Men Wave 8 32 / 81

UTCX #8 Barnes Park (Nov 4 2017)

Joseph Brubaker Men 55+ 1 / 7
Luke Heinrich Men B 1 / 16
Peter Stack Men B 11 / 16
Christoph Heinrich Men 45+ 2 / 22
David Wood Men 45+ 5 / 22
Gary Fuller Men 45+ 7 / 22
Joseph Brubaker Men 45+ 12 / 22
Todd Taft Men 45+ 13 / 22
Tim Stack Men 45+ 15 / 22
Shane Dunleavy Men 45+ 16 / 22
Richard Caramadre Single Speed 2 / 8
Robert Hamlin Single Speed 3 / 8
Bender Jeff Men A 1 / 9
Lisa Fitzgerald Women B 3 / 7

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Dallas Fowler Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Spooky Cross Draper (Oct 28 2017)

Marc Heinrich Jr Men 2 / 3
Robert Hamlin Single Speed 4 / 9
Peter Stack Spooky Cross Men B 15 / 18
Christoph Heinrich Spooky Cross Men 45 2 / 24
Gary Fuller Spooky Cross Men 45 11 / 24
Joseph Brubaker Spooky Cross Men 45 13 / 24
Tim Stack Spooky Cross Men 45 14 / 24
David Wood Spooky Cross Men 45 15 / 24
Todd Taft Spooky Cross Men 45 16 / 24
Shane Dunleavy Spooky Cross Men 45 21 / 24
Kelly Thomas Women C 1 / 3
Bender Jeff Men A 1 / 14
Thomas Bender Men A 5 / 14
Luke Heinrich Men A 11 / 14
Paul Lastayo Men A 14 / 14
John Thomas Men 35C 2 / 19
Joseph Brubaker Men 55 1 / 9
Jeff Flick Men 55 2 / 9

Cyclo X Boulder Res (Oct 22 2017)

Christoph Heinrich Men MM 50+ 11 / 39

Marty Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Lara Fisher Women Open Cat3/4/5 6 / 8
Mark Fisher Men Masters 50+ 1 / 24

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 21 2017)

Christoph Heinrich MM 50+ 1 / 32

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

UTCX#6 (Oct 21 2017)

Robert Hamlin Single Speed 4 / 9
Lisa Fitzgerald Women B 2 / 6
Bender Jeff Men A 1 / 10
Thomas Bender Men A 5 / 10
Peter Stack Men B 4 / 14
Joseph Brubaker 45+ 5 / 17
Tim Stack 45+ 7 / 17
Todd Taft 45+ 11 / 17
Shane Dunleavy 45+ 14 / 17
John Thomas Men 35C 6 / 21
Joseph Brubaker Men 55+ 1 / 6

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Dallas Fowler Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Christoph Heinrich Men MM 40+ 16 / 33
Christoph Heinrich Men MM 50+ 1 / 28

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Mark Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 98

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Christoph Heinrich Men MM 50+ 4 / 45

UTCX#5 (Oct 14 2017)

David Wood Men 45+ 2 / 18
Tim Stack Men 45+ 13 / 18
Shane Dunleavy Men 45+ 14 / 18
Richard Caramadre Single Speed 2 / 8
Robert Hamlin Single Speed 4 / 8
Bender Jeff Men A 1 / 13
Thomas Bender Men A 2 / 13
Drew Free Men A 3 / 13
John Thomas Men 35 C 6 / 26
Alex Heinrich Men C 13 / 15
Jeff Flick Men 55+ 2 / 5

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Mark Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 106
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4/5 59 / 72

P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #6 (Oct 10 2017)

Peter Stack HS (Open) 2 / 7
Tim Stack B (Men) 16 / 24
Bender Jeff A (Men) 4 / 32
Drew Free A (Men) 6 / 32
Richard Caramadre A (Men) 22 / 32
Joseph Brubaker A (Men) 24 / 32

Freewheel Bike CX (Oct 8 2017)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 7 2017)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Mark Fisher Masters 45+ 2 / 21
Lara Fisher Cat 4/5 Women 2 / 3

UTCX#4 (Oct 7 2017)

Kelly Thomas UTCX#4 Women C 5 / 7
Linda Lastayo UTCX#4 Women C 7 / 7
Lisa Fitzgerald UTCX#4 Women B 2 / 6
Lupine Cramer UTCX#4 Women B 4 / 6
John Thomas UTCX#4 Men 35 C 9 / 23
Alex Heinrich UTCX 4 Men C 12 / 15
Paul Lastayo UTCX#4 Men 55 1 / 11
Joseph Brubaker UTCX#4 Men 55 3 / 11
Jeff Flick UTCX#4 Men 55 4 / 11
Bender Jeff UTCX#4 Men A 2 / 16
Thomas Bender UTCX#4 Men A 4 / 16
Drew Free UTCX#4 Men A 7 / 16
Richard Caramadre UTCX#4 Single Speed 1 / 11
Robert Hamlin UTCX#4 Single Speed 3 / 11
Luke Heinrich UTCX#4 Men B 1 / 14
Christoph Heinrich UTCX#4 Men 45+ 5 / 22
David Wood UTCX#4 Men 45+ 8 / 22
Joseph Brubaker UTCX#4 Men 45+ 9 / 22
Tim Stack UTCX#4 Men 45+ 12 / 22
Todd Taft UTCX#4 Men 45+ 13 / 22
Shane Dunleavy UTCX#4 Men 45+ 18 / 22

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Dallas Fowler Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Peter Stack HS (Open) 4 / 24
Tim Stack B (Men) 7 / 27
Drew Free A (Men) 4 / 33
Paul Lastayo A (Men) 17 / 33
Joseph Brubaker A (Men) 23 / 33
Jeff Flick A (Men) 26 / 33
Todd Taft A (Men) 29 / 33
Shane Dunleavy A (Men) 31 / 33

P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #5 (Oct 3 2017)

Peter Stack HS (Open) 1 / 7
Tim Stack B (Men) 4 / 26
Jeff Flick A (Men) 17 / 23
Todd Taft A (Men) 22 / 23

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Lara Fisher Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 16

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Lara Fisher Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 25
Mark Fisher Men Masters 50+ 4 / 84

Gamblers Cross (Sep 30 2017)

Kelly Thomas UTCX #3 Women C 4 / 6
Linda Lastayo UTCX #3 Women C 5 / 6
Lisa Fitzgerald UTCX #3 Women B 4 / 4
Richard Caramadre UTCX #3 Single Speed 2 / 16
Paul Lastayo UTCX #3 Single Speed 4 / 16
Robert Hamlin UTCX #3 Single Speed 7 / 16
Luke Heinrich UTCX #3 Men B 1 / 22
Peter Stack UTCX #3 Men B 15 / 22
Paul Lastayo UTCX #3 Men 55+ 1 / 10
Joseph Brubaker UTCX #3 Men 55+ 2 / 10
Jeff Flick UTCX #3 Men 55+ 3 / 10
Christoph Heinrich UTCX #3 Men 45+ 2 / 23
Tim Stack UTCX #3 Men 45+ 12 / 23
David Wood UTCX #3 Men 45+ 15 / 23
Joseph Brubaker UTCX #3 Men 45+ 16 / 23
Todd Taft UTCX #3 Men 45+ 17 / 23
John Thomas UTCX #3 Men 35 C 6 / 22
Alex Heinrich UTCX #3 Jr 11-14 1 / 3

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Mark Fisher Men Masters 50+ 8 / 74

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Lisa Fitzgerald Women Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Bill Street Men Cat 1/2 36 / 41
Todd Taft Men Singlespeed Open 47 / 69
Shane Dunleavy Men Singlespeed Open 54 / 69
Mark Fisher Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 34
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 45+ Open 18 / 34
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4 31 / 33
Paul Lastayo Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 29
Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 29

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Bill Street Men Cat 1/2 31 / 35
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ Open 88 / 90
Linda Lastayo Women Cat 4 35 / 41
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4 36 / 41
Mark Fisher Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 83
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 45+ Open 40 / 83
Todd Taft Men Masters 45+ Open 61 / 83
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters 45+ Open 66 / 83
Lisa Fitzgerald Women Masters 55+ Open 2 / 6
Paul Lastayo Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 46
Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 55+ Open 18 / 46

Weber CX (Sep 23 2017)

Lupine Cramer UTCX#2 Women B 2 / 6
Robert Hamlin UTCX#2 Single Speed 3 / 10
Bender Jeff UTCX#2 Men A 4 / 18
Jeff Flick UTCX#2 Men 55+ 1 / 10
Peter Stack UTCX#2 Men 55+ 7 / 10
Christoph Heinrich UTCX#2 Men 45+ 5 / 13
John Thomas UTCX#2 Men 35+ C 13 / 21
Alex Heinrich UTCX#2 Jr men 1 / 3

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Jesse Rients Men Open 6 / 106
Joseph Brubaker Men Open 60 / 106
Mark Fisher Men Open 95 / 106
Lisa Fitzgerald Women Open 24 / 30
Richard Caramadre Men Singlespeed Open 24 / 48

UTCX#1 The Big Kickoff (Sep 16 2017)

Linda Lastayo UTCX #1 2017 Women C 5 / 5
Lupine Cramer UTCX #1 2017 Women B 4 / 7
Robert Hamlin UTCX #1 2017 Men SS 2 / 13
Drew Free UTCX #1 2017 Men A 4 / 10
Jeff Flick UTCX #1 2017 Men 55+ 1 / 6
Christoph Heinrich UTCX #1 2017 Men 45+ 1 / 20
David Wood UTCX #1 2017 Men 45+ 10 / 20
Tim Stack UTCX #1 2017 Men 45+ 14 / 20
Alex Heinrich UTCX #1 2017 Jr 11-14 1 / 4

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Richard Caramadre SingleSpeed 9 / 23
Mark Fisher Men Masters 50-54 2 / 42
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 50-54 15 / 42
Todd Taft Men Masters 50-54 23 / 42
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters 50-54 30 / 42
Jesse Rients Men Masters 40-44 9 / 27
Paul Lastayo Men Masters 55-59 4 / 25
Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 60-64 2 / 21
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4 16 / 18
Lisa Fitzgerald Women Masters 45+ 8 / 11

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Richard Caramadre SingleSpeed 8 / 32
Shane Dunleavy Men 35+ Cat 3 27 / 34
Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 60-64 2 / 19
Mark Fisher Men Masters 50-54 3 / 42
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 50-54 17 / 42
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters 50-54 24 / 42
Todd Taft Men Masters 50-54 28 / 42
Jesse Rients Men Masters 40-44 6 / 27
Paul Lastayo Men Masters 55-59 4 / 28
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Lisa Fitzgerald Women Masters 45+ 9 / 11

P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #2 Euclid Outdoors3 (Sep 12 2017)

Peter Stack HS (Open) 2 / 6
Lupine Cramer Women (Women) 3 / 8
Lara Fisher Women (Women) 8 / 8
Tim Stack B (Men) 11 / 25
Robert Hamlin B (Men) 12 / 25
Bender Jeff A (Men) 4 / 23
Jeff Flick A (Men) 17 / 23
Richard Caramadre A (Men) 18 / 23

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Bill Street Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #2 Euclid Outdoors (Sep 5 2017)

Peter Stack HS (Open) 5 / 7
Lara Fisher Women (Women) 7 / 7
Robert Hamlin B (Men) 8 / 27
Bender Jeff A (Men) 4 / 30
Mark Fisher A (Men) 12 / 30
Paul Lastayo A (Men) 16 / 30
Jeff Flick A (Men) 22 / 30
Todd Taft A (Men) 23 / 30
Richard Caramadre A (Men) 24 / 30

P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #1 Rock Canyon Park (Aug 30 2017)

Luke Heinrich HS (Open) 2 / 16
Peter Stack HS (Open) 7 / 16
Lisa Fitzgerald Women (Women) 7 / 10
Lara Fisher Women (Women) 9 / 10
Tim Stack B (Men) 12 / 31
Bender Jeff A (Men) 3 / 38
Mark Fisher A (Men) 11 / 38
Paul Lastayo A (Men) 21 / 38
Richard Caramadre A (Men) 22 / 38
Todd Taft A (Men) 28 / 38
Joseph Brubaker A (Men) 31 / 38
Shane Dunleavy A (Men) 34 / 38
Jeff Flick A (Men) 35 / 38
Christoph Heinrich A (Men) 38 / 38

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Richard Caramadre Men SingleSpeed 40 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Mark Fisher Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 78
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 78
Paul Lastayo Men Masters 55-59 15 / 78

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 60-64 Open 7 / 62

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Mark Fisher Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 70
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 50+ Open 14 / 70
Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 50+ Open 29 / 70
Lara Fisher Women Masters 40+ Open 18 / 20

Rainey Park Cycloross p/b CLIF (Dec 31 2016)

Lara Fisher Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Mark Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Joseph Brubaker Masters 60+ (Open) 2 / 11
Mark Fisher Masters 50+ (Open) 2 / 28
Paul Lastayo Masters 50+ (Open) 4 / 28
Richard Caramadre Masters 50+ (Open) 8 / 28

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 17 2016)

Mark Fisher Men Masters 50+ 1 / 11

Colorado CX State Championship Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Mark Fisher Men SM 3 6 / 20

Colorado CX State Championship Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Mark Fisher Men MM 50+ 7 / 41

Santa Cross 16 (Dec 10 2016)

Paul Lastayo Men 45+ 2 / 3
Todd Taft Men 45+ 3 / 3
Joseph Brubaker Men 55+ 1 / 2

UTCX#11 Barnes Park (Dec 3 2016)

Lara Fisher UTCX#11 C Women 1 / 1
Luke Heinrich UTCX#11 Jr 11-14 1 / 5
Peter Stack UTCX#11 Jr 11-14 4 / 5
Alex Heinrich UTCX#11 Jr 11-14 5 / 5
John Thomas UTCX#11 Men 35B 13 / 22
Christoph Heinrich UTCX#11 Men 45+ 1 / 15
Mark Fisher UTCX#11 Men 45+ 2 / 15
David Wood UTCX#11 Men 45+ 4 / 15
Paul Lastayo UTCX#11 Men 45+ 5 / 15
Tim Stack UTCX#11 Men 45+ 10 / 15
Todd Taft UTCX#11 Men 45+ 11 / 15
Joseph Brubaker UTCX#11 Men 45+ 13 / 15
Shane Dunleay UTCX#11 Men 45+ 14 / 15
Cameron Hooyer UTCX#11 Men A 13 / 13
Peter Stack UTCX#11 Men C 9 / 13
Mark Fisher UTCX#11 Men SS 1 / 6
Richard Caramadre UTCX#11 Men SS 2 / 6
Robert Hamlin UTCX#11 Men SS 3 / 6
Lisa Fitzgevald UTCX#11 Women B 5 / 6

MN State Championship CX (Nov 20 2016)

Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 17

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Paul Lastayo Men Masters 55+ 5 / 37

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Paul Lastayo Men Masters 55+ 5 / 43

UTCX#10 Last Spike (Nov 19 2016)

Robert Hamlin UTCX10 Single Speed 2 / 7
Jeff Flick UTCX10 Men 55+ 2 / 8
Mark Fisher UTCX10 Men 45+ 1 / 21
David Wood UTCX10 Men 45+ 4 / 21
Richard Caramadre UTCX10 Men 45+ 9 / 21
Tim Stack UTCX10 Men 45+ 10 / 21
Todd Taft UTCX10 Men 45+ 12 / 21
Shane Dunleay UTCX10 Men 45+ 17 / 21
Luke Heinrich UTCX10 Jr 11-14 2 / 8
Peter Stack UTCX10 Jr 11-14 3 / 8
Alex Heinrich UTCX10 Jr 11-14 8 / 8
Lara Fisher UTCX10 C Women 3 / 6

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Bill Street Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Ogden CX Day 3 (Nov 13 2016)

Lara Fisher Women C (Open) 1 / 1
Mark Fisher A (Open) 11 / 23

Ogden CX Day 2 (USAC) (Nov 12 2016)

Christoph Heinrich Masters Men 40+ (Open) 2 / 20
Paul Lastayo Masters Men 40+ (Open) 5 / 20
Mark Fisher Masters Men 40+ (Open) 9 / 20
Robert Hamlin Men Singlespeed (Open) 8 / 10
Lara Fisher Masters Women 40+ (Open) 2 / 2
Lisa Fitzgerald Masters Women 50+ (Open) 1 / 2
Linda Lastayo Masters Women 50+ (Open) 2 / 2
John Thomas Men Cat 4/5 (Open) 10 / 39
Luke Heinrich Junior Men 9-13 (Open) 1 / 7
Peter Stack Junior Men 9-13 (Open) 2 / 7
Alex Heinrich Junior Men 9-13 (Open) 5 / 7
Mark Fisher Masters Men 50+ (Open) 1 / 9
Richard Caramadre Masters Men 50+ (Open) 4 / 9
Joseph Brubaker Masters Men 50+ (Open) 5 / 9
Todd Taft Masters Men 50+ (Open) 6 / 9
Jeff Flick Masters Men 50+ (Open) 9 / 9

Ogden CX Day 1 (Nov 11 2016)

Luke Heinrich Junior Men 18U (Open) 1 / 9
Peter Stack Junior Men 18U (Open) 4 / 9
Alex Heinrich Junior Men 18U (Open) 8 / 9
Lisa Fitzgerald Masters Women (Open) 2 / 4
Mark Fisher Masters Men 35+ (Open) 2 / 38
Paul Lastayo Masters Men 35+ (Open) 5 / 38
Todd Taft Masters Men 35+ (Open) 13 / 38
Robert Hamlin Masters Men 35+ (Open) 14 / 38
Jeff Flick Masters Men 35+ (Open) 18 / 38
John Thomas Masters Men 35+ (Open) 20 / 38
Tim Stack Masters Men 35+ (Open) 30 / 38
Shane Dunleavy Masters Men 35+ (Open) 32 / 38
Christoph Heinrich Masters Men 35+ (Open) 37 / 38
Joseph Brubaker Masters Men 35+ (Open) 38 / 38

UTCX#9 Barnes Park (Nov 5 2016)

Robert Hamlin UTCX #9 Men SS 2 / 5
Paul Lastayo UTCX #9 Men A 15 / 17
Christoph Heinrich UTCX #9 Men A 35+ 2 / 11
Paul Lastayo UTCX #9 Men 55+ 1 / 11
Joseph Brubaker UTCX #9 Men 55+ 2 / 11
Jeff Flick UTCX #9 Men 55+ 3 / 11
Christoph Heinrich UTCX #9 Men 45+ 1 / 21
Mark Fisher UTCX #9 Men 45+ 2 / 21
Richard Caramadre UTCX #9 Men 45+ 8 / 21
Tim Stack UTCX #9 Men 45+ 9 / 21
Todd Taft UTCX #9 Men 45+ 14 / 21
Shane Dunleay UTCX #9 Men 45+ 15 / 21
Luke Heinrich UTCX #9 Jr 11-14 1 / 7
Peter Stack UTCX #9 Jr 11-14 3 / 7
Alex Heinrich UTCX #9 Jr 11-14 7 / 7
Lisa Fitzgerald UTCX #9 Women C 2 / 4
Lara Fisher UTCX #9 Women C 3 / 4
Linda Lastayo UTCX #9 Women C 4 / 4

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Jesse Rients Men Senior Cat1/2/3 6 / 28

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 30 2016)

Mark Fisher Men MM 50+ 5 / 32

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 29 2016)

Mark Fisher Men MM 50+ 6 / 29

Spooky Cross UTCX#8 (Oct 29 2016)

Robert Hamlin Spooky Cross Men SS 4 / 9
Drew Free Spooky Cross Men A 3 / 14
Christoph Heinrich Spooky Cross Men 45+ 1 / 26
David Wood Spooky Cross Men 45+ 3 / 26
Richard Caramadre Spooky Cross Men 45+ 7 / 26
Tim Stack Spooky Cross Men 45+ 11 / 26
Shane Dunleay Spooky Cross Men 45+ 17 / 26
John Thomas Spooky Cross Men 35 B 12 / 25
Luke Heinrich Spooky Cross Jr 11-14 1 / 10
Peter Stack Spooky Cross Jr 11-14 3 / 10
Alex Heinrich Spooky Cross Jr 11-14 6 / 10

P-TOWN Cross 2016 #8 - DNA Cycling "Ladies Night" (Oct 25 2016)

Mark Fisher A (Men) 17 / 23

Cyclo X Flatirons (Oct 23 2016)

Christoph Heinrich Men MM 40+ 12 / 35

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Jesse Rients Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 22

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Jesse Rients Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 26

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Christoph Heinrich Men MM 40+ 8 / 37

UTCX#7 Nitro Circus 2 (Oct 22 2016)

Linda Lastayo UTCX#7 Women C 3 / 5
Amy Thornquist UTCX#7 Women A 4 / 4
Robert Hamlin UTCX#7 SS 4 / 7
Drew Free UTCX#7 Men A 7 / 13
Cameron Hooyer UTCX#7 Men A 12 / 13
Paul Lastayo UTCX#7 Men 55+ 2 / 14
Joseph Brubaker UTCX#7 Men 55+ 3 / 14
Mark Fisher UTCX#7 Men 45+ 2 / 20
David Wood UTCX#7 Men 45+ 3 / 20
Tim Stack UTCX#7 Men 45+ 9 / 20
Todd Taft UTCX#7 Men 45+ 12 / 20
Shane Dunleay UTCX#7 Men 45+ 20 / 20
Peter Stack UTCX#7 Jr 11-14 2 / 5
Alex Heinrich UTCX#7 Jr 11-14 5 / 5

UTCX#6 Churchill (Oct 16 2016)

Lara Fisher UTCX#6 Women C 3 / 3
Joseph Brubaker UTCX#6 Men 55+ 1 / 7
Jeff Flick UTCX#6 Men 55+ 2 / 7
Christoph Heinrich UTCX#6 Men 45+ 1 / 16
Mark Fisher UTCX#6 Men 45+ 2 / 16
David Wood UTCX#6 Men 45+ 3 / 16
Gary Fuller UTCX#6 Men 45+ 5 / 16
Richard Caramadre UTCX#6 Men 45+ 9 / 16
Todd Taft UTCX#6 Men 45+ 11 / 16
John Thomas UTCX#6 Men 35B 6 / 20
Luke Heinrich UTCX#6 Jr11-14 1 / 10
Peter Stack UTCX#6 Jr11-14 2 / 10
Alex Heinrich UTCX#6 Jr11-14 8 / 10
Lupine Cramer UTCX#6 Women A 5 / 5
Robert Hamlin UTCX#6 SS 4 / 6

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Jesse Rients Men Senior Cat1/2/3 7 / 44

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Jesse Rients Men Senior Cat1/2/3 11 / 54

UTCX#5 Talking Trash CX (Oct 15 2016)

Peter Stack UTCX#5 jr 11-14 2 / 7
Lara Fisher UTCX#5 Women C 4 / 6
Robert Hamlin UTCX#5 Men SS 6 / 9
Joseph Brubaker UTCX#5 Men 55+ 1 / 6
Jeff Flick UTCX#5 Men 55+ 2 / 6
John Thomas UTCX#5 Men 35+ B 9 / 14
Peter Stack UTCX#5 Jr 11-14 2 / 6
Alex Heinrich UTCX#5 Jr 11-14 5 / 6
Christoph Heinrich UTCX#5 45+ 1 / 22
Mark Fisher UTCX#5 45+ 3 / 22
David Wood UTCX#5 45+ 5 / 22
Richard Caramadre UTCX#5 45+ 8 / 22
Tim Stack UTCX#5 45+ 9 / 22
Todd Taft UTCX#5 45+ 13 / 22
Shane Dunleay UTCX#5 45+ 18 / 22

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

Mark Fisher Masters 45+ 2 / 22
Lara Fisher Cat 4/Citizen Women 6 / 7

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Mark Fisher Masters 45+ 3 / 26
Lara Fisher Cat 4/Citizen Women 4 / 5

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Jesse Rients Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Bill Street Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31

UTCX#4 Crossing the Spike (Oct 8 2016)

Linda Lastayo UTCX#4 Women C 3 / 6
Cameron Hooyer UTCX#4 Men A 20 / 21
Jeff Flick UTCX#4 Men 55+ 2 / 11
Christoph Heinrich UTCX#4 Men 45+ 1 / 24
David Wood UTCX#4 Men 45+ 6 / 24
Tim Stack UTCX#4 Men 45+ 8 / 24
Gary Fuller UTCX#4 Men 45+ 9 / 24
Shane Dunleay UTCX#4 Men 45+ 17 / 24
Luke Heinrich UTCX#4 Jr 11-14 1 / 16
Peter Stack UTCX#4 Jr 11-14 3 / 16
Alex Heinrich UTCX#4 Jr 11-14 10 / 16

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Mark Fisher Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 8 / 98
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4 31 / 32

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Jesse Rients Masters 35 Open 1 / 7

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Mark Fisher Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 8 / 109
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4 39 / 41

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Bill Street Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

UTCX#3 Gamblers CX (Oct 1 2016)

Peter Stack UTCX jr 11-14 2 / 7
John Thomas UTCX 3 Men 35B 11 / 21
Lupine Cramer UTCX 3 Women A 8 / 8
Robert Hamlin UTCX 3 Men SS 4 / 11
Cameron Hooyer UTCX 3 Men A 24 / 24
Jeff Flick UTCX 3 Men 55+ 2 / 9
Joseph Brubaker UTCX 3 Men 55+ 3 / 9
Christoph Heinrich UTCX 3 Men 45+ 2 / 21
Gary Fuller UTCX 3 Men 45+ 4 / 21
David Wood UTCX 3 Men 45+ 5 / 21
Richard Caramadre UTCX 3 Men 45+ 11 / 21
Tim Stack UTCX 3 Men 45+ 12 / 21
Todd Taft UTCX 3 Men 45+ 16 / 21

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Paul Lastayo Men 55+ 1 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Mark Fisher Men Masters 50-54 5 / 53
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 50-54 13 / 53
Todd Taft Men Masters 50-54 25 / 53
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters 50-54 40 / 53
Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 55-64 33 / 49

UTCX#2 Return of Logzilla (Sep 24 2016)

Lupine Cramer UTCX 2 Women A 8 / 8
Robert Hamlin UTCX 2 Men SS 3 / 8
Cameron Hooyer UTCX 2 Men A 24 / 25
Jeff Flick UTCX 2 Men 55+ 1 / 10
Tim Stack UTCX 2 Men 45+ 6 / 23
David Wood UTCX 2 Men 45+ 7 / 23
John Librett UTCX 2 Men 45+ 16 / 23
Luke Heinrich UTCX 2 Jr 11-14 1 / 12
Peter Stack UTCX 2 Jr 11-14 3 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Shane Dunleavy Men Masters 50-54 10 / 41
Todd Taft Men Masters 50-54 11 / 41
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 50-54 15 / 41
Lara Fisher Women Open Cat4 29 / 32
Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 55-64 8 / 52

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Paul Lastayo Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 27
Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 55+ Open 9 / 27
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ Open 36 / 38
Mark Fisher Men Masters 45+ Open 10 / 52
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 45+ Open 25 / 52
Linda Lastayo Women Masters 45+ Cat 4 2 / 4

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Paul Lastayo Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 31
Joseph Brubaker Men Masters 55+ Open 12 / 31
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ Open 13 / 48
Mark Fisher Men Masters 45+ Open 17 / 58
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 45+ Open 32 / 58
Lara Fisher Women Masters 45+ Cat 4 2 / 4
Linda Lastayo Women Masters 45+ Cat 4 3 / 4

UTCX#1 Nitro Circus (Sep 10 2016)

Jeff Flick Mens 55+ UTCX1 2 / 8
Todd Taft Men A 16 / 17
Shane Dunleavy Men A 17 / 17
Amy Thornquist Women A 2 / 4
Luke Heinrich Juniors 11-14 1 / 8
Peter Stack Juniors 11-14 3 / 8
Linda Lastayo Women C 4 / 6
Lara Fisher Women C 5 / 6
Mark Fisher Masters 45+ 1 / 20
David Wood Masters 45+ 5 / 20
Gary Fuller Masters 45+ 9 / 20
John Librett Masters 45+ 10 / 20
Tim Stack Masters 45+ 11 / 20
Richard Caramadre Masters 45+ 17 / 20

P-TOWN Cross 2016 #2 Sundance (Sep 6 2016)

Lara Fisher Women (Women) 6 / 7
Mark Fisher A (Men) 17 / 30

P-TOWN Cross 2016 #1 DOMO (Aug 30 2016)

Lara Fisher Women (Open) 5 / 6
Mark Fisher A (Open) 16 / 35

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Mark Fisher Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 87
Paul Lastayo Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 87
Richard Caramadre Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 87
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Joseph Brubaker Men Master 55-59 14 / 88

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Jesse Rients Men Non-Championship 3039 63 / 64
Paul Lastayo Men Non-Championship 50+ 5 / 80
Mark Fisher Men Non-Championship 50+ 7 / 80
Richard Caramadre Men Non-Championship 50+ 10 / 80
Joseph Brubaker Men Non-Championship 50+ 11 / 80

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Mark Fisher Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 33
Richard Caramadre Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Joseph Brubaker Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 19

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Mark Fisher Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 49
Richard Caramadre Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 49
Joseph Brubaker Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 49

Utah State Championship of Cyclocross (Dec 12 2015)

Mark Fisher Men 45+ Masters 2 / 19
Paul Lastayo Men 45+ Masters 5 / 19
Richard Caramadre Men 45+ Masters 7 / 19
Todd Taft Men 45+ Masters 13 / 19
Tim Stack Men 45+ Masters 17 / 19
Shane Dunleavy Men 45+ Masters 19 / 19
Joseph Brubaker Men 55+ Masters 1 / 4
Jeff Flick Men 55+ Masters 2 / 4
Peter Stack Men 9-13 Junior 2 / 2

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Mark Fisher Men MR 45+ 13 / 42
Richard Caramadre Men MR 45+ 14 / 42
Shane Dunleavy Men MR 45+ 20 / 42
Paul Lastayo Men MR 45+ 21 / 42
Todd Taft Men MR 45+ 33 / 42
Joseph Brubaker Men MR 55+ 7 / 23

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Joseph Brubaker Men MR 55+ 7 / 31
Mark Fisher Men MR 45+ 9 / 62
Shane Dunleavy Men MR 45+ 21 / 62
Paul Lastayo Men MR 45+ 30 / 62
Todd Taft Men MR 45+ 33 / 62
Richard Caramadre Men MR 45+ 53 / 62

UTCX 12 Last Call (Dec 5 2015)

Phillips Aaron UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN A 35+ 3 / 8
Jeff Flick UTCX 12 LAST CALL Men 55+ 1 / 5
Peter Stack UTCX 12 LAST CALL JR 11-14 3 / 6

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Joseph Brubaker Men MR 55+ 8 / 31
Mark Fisher Men MR 45+ 10 / 64
Richard Caramadre Men MR 45+ 24 / 64
Paul Lastayo Men MR 45+ 27 / 64
Shane Dunleavy Men MR 45+ 29 / 64
Todd Taft Men MR 45+ 39 / 64

UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer (Nov 28 2015)

Lara Fisher UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Women C 5 / 5
Robert Hamlin UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men Single Speed 2 / 6
Bender Jeff UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men A 2 / 16
Thomas Bender UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men A 6 / 16
Paul Lastayo UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men A 10 / 16
Shane Dunleavy UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men A 14 / 16
Cameron Hooyer UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men A 15 / 16
Todd Taft UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men A 16 / 16
Peter Stack UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Jr 11-14 3 / 6
Joseph Brubaker UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer 55+ 1 / 3
Mark Fisher UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 45+ 3 / 10
Richard Caramadre UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 45+ 5 / 10
Tim Stack UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 45+ 6 / 10
Shane Dunleavy UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 45+ 9 / 10
Todd Taft UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 45+ 10 / 10

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Peter Stack Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 11

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Paul Lastayo Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 14 / 39
Unknown Rider Beginner Men 9 / 97

UTCX 10 Barnes Park (Nov 21 2015)

Lara Fisher UTCX 10 Barnes Women C 6 / 6
Joseph Brubaker UTCX 10 Barnes Mens 55+ 1 / 10
Jeff Flick UTCX 10 Barnes Mens 55+ 4 / 10
Richard Caramadre UTCX 10 Barnes Men SS 5 / 6
Thomas Bender UTCX 10 Barnes Men A 2 / 17
Bender Jeff UTCX 10 Barnes Men A 5 / 17
Cameron Hooyer UTCX 10 Barnes Men A 15 / 17
Shane Dunleavy UTCX 10 Barnes Men A 16 / 17
Todd Taft UTCX 10 Barnes Men A 17 / 17
Phillips Aaron UTCX 10 Barnes Men 35+ A 5 / 11
Mark Fisher UTCX 10 Barnes 45+ 1 / 13
Todd Taft UTCX 10 Barnes 45+ 10 / 13
Shane Dunleavy UTCX 10 Barnes 45+ 11 / 13

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Dallas Fowler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19

UTCX 9 Draper CX (Nov 14 2015)

Bender Jeff UTCX 9 Draper CX Men A 3 / 15
Thomas Bender UTCX 9 Draper CX Men A 5 / 15
Shane Dunleavy UTCX 9 Draper CX Men A 13 / 15
Phillips Aaron UTCX 9 Draper CX Men A 35+ 8 / 9
Richard Caramadre UTCX 9 Draper CX Men SS 3 / 10
Robert Hamlin UTCX 9 Draper CX Men SS 4 / 10
Peter Stack UTCX 9 Draper CX Jr 11-14 3 / 16
Joseph Brubaker UTCX 9 Draper CX 55+ 2 / 10
Jeff Flick UTCX 9 Draper CX 55+ 3 / 10
Mark Fisher UTCX 9 Draper CX 45+ 3 / 15
David Wood UTCX 9 Draper CX 45+ 4 / 15
Paul Lastayo UTCX 9 Draper CX 45+ 5 / 15
Tim Stack UTCX 9 Draper CX 45+ 7 / 15

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 14 2015)

Jesse Rients Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 47
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 58

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Dallas Fowler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

UTCX 8 Barnes Park (Nov 7 2015)

Lara Fisher UTCX 8 Barnes Park Women C 8 / 9
Richard Caramadre UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men Single Speed 4 / 8
Bender Jeff UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men A 4 / 19
Mark Fisher UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men A 14 / 19
Cameron Hooyer UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men A 15 / 19
Paul Lastayo UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men A 17 / 19
Joseph Brubaker UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 55+ 2 / 11
Jeff Flick UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 55+ 7 / 11
David Wood UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 45+ 4 / 18
Tim Stack UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 45+ 8 / 18
Todd Taft UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 45+ 12 / 18
John Librett UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 45+ 16 / 18
Peter Stack UTCX 8 Barnes Park Jr 11-14 4 / 10

UTCX Halloween CX (Oct 31 2015)

Thomas Bender UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 3 / 24
Bender Jeff UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 6 / 24
Paul Lastayo UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 17 / 24
Mark Fisher UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 18 / 24
Cameron Hoover UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 19 / 24
Shane Dunleavy UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 21 / 24
Lynn Fuller UTCX Halloween Cross Women C 5 / 13
Lara Fisher UTCX Halloween Cross Women C 11 / 13
Joseph Brubaker UTCX Halloween Cross Men 55+ 1 / 13
Jeff Flick UTCX Halloween Cross Men 55+ 3 / 13
Gary Fuller UTCX Halloween Cross Men 45+ 5 / 21
Richard Caramadre UTCX Halloween Cross Men 45+ 9 / 21
David Wood UTCX Halloween Cross Men 45+ 10 / 21
Tim Stack UTCX Halloween Cross Men 45+ 15 / 21
Robert Hamlin UTCX Halloween Cross Men 45+ 16 / 21
Peter Stack UTCX Halloween Cross Jr 11-14 3 / 12

Devils Night (Oct 30 2015)

Bender Jeff Devils Night Men A 2 / 11
Thomas Bender Devils Night Men A 3 / 11
Cameron Hooyer Devils Night Men A 9 / 11
David Wood Devils Night Men 45+ 1 / 18
Paul Lastayo Devils Night Men 45+ 9 / 18
Shane Dunleavy Devils Night Men 45+ 10 / 18
Tim Stack Devils Night Men 45+ 11 / 18
Robert Hamlin Devils Night Men 45+ 12 / 18
Richard Caramadre Devils Night Men 45+ 13 / 18
Peter Stack Devils Night Jr 11-14 3 / 8
Joseph Brubaker Devils Night 55+ Men 1 / 6
Jeff Flick Devils Night 55+ Men 3 / 6

UTCX 5 The Fort (Oct 24 2015)

Thomas Bender UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 2 / 17
Bender Jeff UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 4 / 17
Cameron Hoover UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 10 / 17
Richard Caramadre UTCX 5 The Fort Men SS 5 / 12
Phillips Aaron UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 35+ 5 / 11
Lara Fisher UTCX #5 The Fort Women C 5 / 8
Peter Stack UTCX #5 The Fort Jr Men 11-14 4 / 11
Joseph Brubaker UTCX #5 The Fort Men 55+ 2 / 12
Jeff Flick UTCX #5 The Fort Men 55+ 3 / 12
Mark Fisher UTCX #5 The Fort 45+ Men 3 / 21
Paul Lastayo UTCX #5 The Fort 45+ Men 6 / 21
Robert Hamlin UTCX #5 The Fort 45+ Men 8 / 21
John Librett UTCX #5 The Fort 45+ Men 13 / 21
David Wood UTCX #5 The Fort 45+ Men 15 / 21
Todd Taft UTCX #5 The Fort 45+ Men 17 / 21
Shane Dunleavy UTCX #5 The Fort 45+ Men 19 / 21
Gary Fuller UTCX #5 The Fort 45+ Men 21 / 21

PTOWN Cross Race #6 South Jordan (Oct 20 2015)

Mark Fisher A Class (Men) 18 / 31
Shane Dunleavy A Class (Men) 26 / 31

PTOWN Cross Race #5 Utah Lake State Park (Oct 20 2015)

Mark Fisher A Class (Men) 16 / 29
Shane Dunleavy A Class (Men) 23 / 29

UTCX 4 Weber (Oct 17 2015)

Lara Fisher UTCX #4 Weber Women C 12 / 12
Thomas Bender UTCX #4 Weber Men A 1 / 16
Bender Jeff UTCX #4 Weber Men A 2 / 16
Aaron Phillips UTCX #4 Weber Men A 35+ 6 / 10
Joseph Brubaker UTCX #4 Weber Men 55+ 1 / 12
Jeff Flick UTCX #4 Weber Men 55+ 4 / 12
Mark Fisher UTCX #4 Weber Men 45+ 3 / 18
Paul Lastayo UTCX #4 Weber Men 45+ 5 / 18
David Wood UTCX #4 Weber Men 45+ 6 / 18
Shane Dunleavy UTCX #4 Weber Men 45+ 11 / 18
Robert Hamlin UTCX #4 Weber Men 45+ 12 / 18
Richard Caramadre UTCX #4 Weber Men 45+ 13 / 18
Todd Taft UTCX #4 Weber Men 45+ 14 / 18
Peter Stack UTCX #4 Weber Jr 11-14 6 / 15

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ Open 13 / 46

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 11 2015)

Mark Fisher Men SM 50+ 8 / 28
Shane Dunleavy Men SM 50+ 19 / 28

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Dallas Fowler Men Procx UCI 39 / 47
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ Open 7 / 59

UTCX 3 Big Cottonwood (Oct 10 2015)

Bender Jeff UTCX #3 Men A 4 / 22
Cameron Hoover UTCX #3 Men A 19 / 22
Peter Stack UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Jr 11-14 4 / 12
Gary Fuller UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood 45+ 4 / 19
David Wood UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood 45+ 11 / 19
Tim Stack UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood 45+ 14 / 19
John Librett UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood 45+ 18 / 19

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 10 2015)

Shane Dunleavy Men SM 50+ 22 / 34

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 9 2015)

Mark Fisher Men SM 50+ 4 / 26
Shane Dunleavy Men SM 50+ 17 / 26

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Paul Lastayo Men 50+ Master 28 / 101
Mark Fisher Men 50+ Master 30 / 101
Lara Fisher Women 40+ Master Cat 34 22 / 25

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Lara Fisher Women 40+ Master Cat 34 29 / 31
Mark Fisher Men 50+ Master Cat 123 14 / 109
Paul Lastayo Men 50+ Master Cat 123 38 / 109

UTCX 2 Draper CX (Oct 3 2015)

Joseph Brubaker UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 55+ 2 / 9
Jeff Flick UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 55+ 7 / 9
David Wood UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 45+ 2 / 24
Richard Caramadre UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 45+ 4 / 24
Gary Fuller UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 45+ 7 / 24
Shane Dunleavy UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 45+ 13 / 24
Robert Hamlin UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 45+ 15 / 24
Todd Taft UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 45+ 20 / 24
Tim Stack UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 45+ 22 / 24
Peter Stack UTCX 2 Draper CX Jr 11-14 4 / 9
John Librett UTCX 2 Draper CX Men Single Speed 7 / 8
Thomas Bender UTCX 2 Draper CX Men A 2 / 20
Bender Jeff UTCX 2 Draper CX Men A 3 / 20
Cameron Hoover UTCX 2 Draper CX Men A 17 / 20
Phillips Aaron UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35+ A 3 / 12

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Mark Fisher Cat 1/2/3 Men 42 / 81
Paul Lastayo Cat 1/2/3 Men 44 / 81
Lara Fisher Cat 4 Women 28 / 32

P Town Cross Race #2 2015 Utah Lake State Park (Sep 29 2015)

Shane Dunleavy A Class (Men) 24 / 30

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Mark Fisher Men Master 45+ 29 / 88
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4 57 / 61

UTCX First Shot (Sep 26 2015)

Thomas Bender UTCX Weber Men A 2 / 20
Bender Jeff UTCX Weber Men A 6 / 20
Cameron Hoover UTCX Weber Men A 19 / 20
Joseph Brubaker UTCX Weber Men 55+ 2 / 14
Jeff Flick UTCX Weber Men 55+ 4 / 14
Paul Lastayo UTCX Weber Men 45+ 2 / 19
Shane Dunleavy UTCX Weber Men 45+ 4 / 19
Richard Caramadre UTCX Weber Men 45+ 5 / 19
Tim Stack UTCX Weber Men 45+ 9 / 19
Robert Hamlin UTCX Weber Men 45+ 12 / 19
Todd Taft UTCX Weber Men 45+ 13 / 19
David Wood UTCX Weber Men 45+ 14 / 19
Joseph Brubaker UTCX Weber Men 45+ 16 / 19
Peter Stack UTCX Weber Jr Men 11-14 4 / 12

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Mark Fisher Men Master 45+ 27 / 92
Lara Fisher Women Cat 4 62 / 71

Ogden CX (Sep 20 2015)

Jeff Flick Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 2
Richard Caramadre Men Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 9
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 9
Todd Taft Men Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4/5 6 / 9
Peter Stack Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 3
Paul Lastayo Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 13
Todd Taft Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 13
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters 45+ Open 13 / 13

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Mark Fisher Men 50+ Masters 4 / 16

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Lara Fisher Women Masters 45+ 12 / 12
Mark Fisher Men Masters 45-54 11 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Mark Fisher Men 45+ Masters 20 / 68
Lara Fisher Women 40+ Masters 28 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Mark Fisher Men 45+ Masters 28 / 77

2015 P-Town Cross #1 (Sep 8 2015)

Shane Dunleavy B Class (Men) 9 / 40

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Mark Fisher Men Master 45+ 11 / 24

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Lara Fisher Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Mark Fisher Men Master 45+ 7 / 27

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Mark Fisher Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 135

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Mark Fisher Men Non-Championship 45+ 30 / 131

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Mark Fisher Men 40+ Masters 39 / 64

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Mark Fisher Men Cat 3/4 8 / 67

X-Mas Cross p/b X-Men Cycling (Dec 13 2014)

Mark Fisher Men Master 45+ Open 8 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Dallas Fowler Men Elite UCI 30 / 53
Mark Fisher Men Masters 45+ 32 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Mark Fisher Men Masters 45+ 24 / 70
Dallas Fowler Men Pro UCI 49 / 64

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Mark Fisher Men Masters 45+ 42 / 56
Dallas Fowler Men Elite UCI 33 / 55

P-Town Cross Round 4 (Sep 23 2014)

Mark Fisher A Flight 12 / 20

P-Town Cross Round 3 (Sep 16 2014)

Mark Fisher A Flight 19 / 20

UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 2 2013)

Peter Stack Junior Men 11-14 6 / 13
Evan Flick Junior Men 11-14 7 / 13
Lupine Cramer Junior Women 11-14 1 / 8
Mark Fisher Men 45+ 5 / 22

UTCX #4 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 19 2013)

Nate Page Men A 15 / 19
Cameron Hooyer Men A 18 / 19
Jeff Flick Men 55+ 6 / 15
Evan Flick Junior Men 11-14 3 / 12
Peter Stack Junior Men 11-14 4 / 12
Lupine Cramer Junior Women 11-14 2 / 7
Mark Fisher Men 45+ 7 / 31
Robert Hamlin Men 45+ 13 / 31
John Librett Men 35+ C 2 / 36

UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 12 2013)

Mark Fisher Men 35+ A 11 / 19
Tim Stack Men 35+ A 15 / 19
Cameron Hooyer Men A 16 / 16
Evan Flick Jr Men 11-14 3 / 13
Peter Stack Jr Men 11-14 4 / 13
Lupine Cramer Jr Women 11-14 1 / 5
Mark Fisher Men 45+ 6 / 27
Richard Caramadre Men 45+ 8 / 27
Robert Hamlin Men 45+ 10 / 27
Patrick Cassiday Men B 5 / 25
Jeff Flick Men 55+ 2 / 13
John Librett Men 35+ C 3 / 34

UTCX #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Lupine Cramer Junior Women 11-14 1 / 6
Nate Page Men A 10 / 19
Evan Flick Junior Men 11-14 2 / 8
Peter Stack Junior Men 11-14 4 / 8
Richard Caramadre Masters 45+ 7 / 26
Mark Fisher Masters 45+ 11 / 26
Robert Hamlin Masters 45+ 14 / 26

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Dallas Fowler Men UCI Elite 28 / 36
Bill Street Men UCI Elite 34 / 36

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Bill Street Men UCI Elite 35 / 37

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Bill Street Men UCI Elite 58 / 82

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 29

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 27

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 28

Southern Idaho CX Series: Idaho State Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Matthew Woodruff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 15

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 20

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Dallas Fowler Elite men 29 / 36
Bill Street Elite men 34 / 36

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Bill Street Men Cat 1/2 31 / 39

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Bill Street Men Cat 1/2 28 / 35

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 17 / 22

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 15 / 83

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Trevor Greenwood Men Cat 4 54 / 102
Jesse Rients Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 9 / 85

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 10

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 68

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 16 / 77
Jesse Rients Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 62

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 10 99 1 / 9

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Jesse Rients Men Master 35-99 1 / 46

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Raleigh Midsummer Nights Cyclocross Race (Jul 24 2012)

Shelby Bartan Men Cat 3/4 5 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 37 / 87
Bill Street Men Cat 1/2 70 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Master 35-39 6 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Zachary Peterson Men Junior 15-16 35 / 55
Joshua Peterson Men Junior 10-12 6 / 20

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Bill Street Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Jesse Rients Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 4 / 24
Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 20 / 24

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Jesse Rients Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 25
Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 18 / 25

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 12 / 18

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Dallas Fowler Men - UCI Elite C1 25 / 31
Bill Street Men - UCI Elite C1 28 / 31

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Dallas Fowler Men - UCI Elite C2 20 / 28

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Dallas Fowler Men - UCI Elite C2 23 / 29

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 14 / 21

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 5 / 5

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Bill Street Men Cat 1/2 17 / 25
Heather Schmitt Women Cat 4 13 / 23

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Bill Street Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 19 / 21

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Duff Johnson CAT RALEIGH RETAILERS 2 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Eric Rasmussen Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 51 / 113

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Steve Schwarz B Men 25 / 46

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Steve Schwarz Men Category 4 (c) 6 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Steve Schwarz 4 Men 72 9 / 66

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Steve Schwarz 4 Men 65 12 / 62

Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)

Steve Schwarz Men Cat3/4 19 star 14 / 17

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Steve Schwarz B Men 77 starters 35 / 67

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Steve Schwarz C Men 82 starters 7 / 65

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Steve Schwarz MEN C 3 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Fisher 99
Joseph Brubaker 59
Richard Caramadre 59
Paul Lastayo 52
Lara Fisher 51
Jesse Rients 48
Shane Dunleavy 47
Peter Stack 47
Todd Taft 46
Jeff Flick 41
Robert Hamlin 36
Tim Stack 34
Bill Street 34
Christoph Heinrich 28
David Wood 27
Bender Jeff 22
Lisa Fitzgerald 17
Luke Heinrich 17
John Thomas 15
Alex Heinrich 15
Linda Lastayo 14
Thomas Bender 14
Dallas Fowler 14
Gary Fuller 11
Cameron Hooyer 11
Lupine Cramer 11
John Librett 8
Shane Dunleay 7
Drew Free 7
Cameron Hoover 5
Phillips Aaron 5
Evan Flick 4
Kelly Thomas 4
Nate Page 2
Amy Thornquist 2
Patrick Cassiday 1
Aaron Phillips 1
Trevor Greenwood 1
Eric Rasmussen 1
Unknown Rider 1
Matthew Woodruff 1
Shelby Bartan 1
Duff Johnson 1
Heather Schmitt 1
Joshua Peterson 1
Zachary Peterson 1
Lynn Fuller 1
Lisa Fitzgevald 1
Marc Heinrich 1