Log In

Team Overview: Corvallis

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Loren Russell Masters 70+ 1 / 1

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Loren Russell Masters 70+ 1 / 1

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Loren Russell Masters 70+ 1 / 2

Psychocross (Nov 26 2017)

Aaron Bailey Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1

Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 19 2017)

Deanne Garcia Women 1/2/3 3 / 4

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Loren Russell Masters 70+ 2 / 2

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 7 2015)

Chris Foertsch Masters Men C 35+ 2 / 9
Keith Leavitt Masters Men C 35+ 6 / 9
Daniel Upper Masters Men C 35+ 7 / 9
Kyle Kotwica Masters Men C 35+ 9 / 9
Emma Kane Junior Women 1 / 1

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #3 (Sep 2 2015)

Darien Stiles Beginner Women 3 / 4

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Maddy Cripe Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 18 2009)

Justin Finn Category A 24 / 66
Chapell Miller Singlespeed 73 / 120
Erin Hooten Beginner Women 32 / 78
Josh Cooper Category B 85 / 101
Kelly Rice Women B 12 / 51
Sara Wright Women B 15 / 51
Leif Mortenson Category C 35 / 156
John Wilson Masters 50+ 3 / 64
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 33 / 64

SSCXWC (Nov 9 2008)

Scott Kramer SINGLE SPEED MEN 93 / 139
Justin Finn SINGLE SPEED MEN 116 / 139

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 26 2008)

Sean Babcock Category A 3 / 46
Ryan Miller Category A 30 / 46
Carrie Barton Women Beginner 6 / 52
Heather Paris Women Beginner 7 / 52
Stephanie Rouse Women Beginner 19 / 52
Mike Wilson Masters 35+ A 13 / 39
Todd Embree Masters 35+ A 28 / 39
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 45+ 10 / 15
Jordan Wilson Junior Men 8 / 32
Karl Haunold Masters 35+ B 3 / 69
Matt Blakeley-smith Category B 49 / 66
Brett Hanshew Single Speed 42 / 77
Meghan Miller Women B 9 / 54
Sara Salo Women B 17 / 54
Erica Mckenzie Women B 26 / 54
Sunny Gilbert Women A 5 / 25
Ryan Larson Category C 13 / 103
Scott Kramer Category C 34 / 103
Brent Matteson Category C 35 / 103
Eric Fosdick Category C 64 / 103
Brian Persons Category C 72 / 103
Chapell Miller Category C 97 / 103
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 31
Haley Wilson Junior Women 5 / 7

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 12 2008)

Justin Finn Category A 18 / 71
Ryan Miller Category A 49 / 71
Eric Ahlvin Masters 35+ C 96 / 149
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 11 / 17
Mike Wilson Masters 35+ A 12 / 69
Scott Carroll Masters 35+ A 20 / 69
Todd Embree Masters 35+ A 33 / 69
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 35+ 15 / 30
Sara Salo Beginner Women 1 / 69
Stephanie Rouse Beginner Women 11 / 69
Carrie Barton Beginner Women 14 / 69
Amber Hilgert Beginner Women 29 / 69
Karl Haunold Masters 35+ B 10 / 103
David Spackman Category B 61 / 102
Brian Persons Category B 80 / 102
Brian Higbert Clydesdale 24 / 33
Sunny Gilbert Women A 12 / 29
Ryan Larson Category C 20 / 140
Matt Schwartz Category C 85 / 140
John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 43

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Jason Smoker Mst B 35+ 13 / 34

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 23 2007)

Scott Carroll Mst B 35+ 1 / 31

Scion Stumptown Classic (Nov 19 2006)

John Wilson Master Men 35+ 38 / 59