Log In

Team Overview: Beaverton

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Noah Sampson Junior Men 9 4 / 6

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Noah Sampson Junior Men 9 4 / 5

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 18 2009)

Alexander Birman Masters 35+ C 53 / 183
Oleg Golonzka Masters 35+ C 108 / 183
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 45+ 10 / 17
Jeff Bannink Masters 35+ A 27 / 54
Larry Ehmke Singlespeed 22 / 120
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 24 / 120
John Kim Singlespeed 48 / 120
Deann Miller Beginner Women 58 / 78
Nichol Seeley Beginner Women 59 / 78
Tonya Nikitin Beginner Women 70 / 78
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 22 / 116
Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 34 / 116
Michael Carnes Masters 35+ B 76 / 116
James Medeiros Masters 35+ B 82 / 116
Greg Gohman Masters 35+ B 84 / 116
Brian Engelen Masters 35+ B 90 / 116
Owen Morehart Category B 49 / 101
Jason Weinstein Category B 79 / 101
Timothy Anderson Clydesdale 24 / 42
Roger Meier Category C 18 / 156
James Ralston Category C 28 / 156
Ryan Garrison Category C 49 / 156
Connor Wiles Category C 112 / 156
Branden Taggart Category C 117 / 156
Dana Swisher Category C 136 / 156
John Baldwin Category C 148 / 156
Dave Klug Masters 50+ 40 / 64
Tim Skinner Beginner Men CCX 12 / 104

SSCXWC (Nov 9 2008)

Jeff Bannink SINGLE SPEED MEN 40 / 139

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 26 2008)

James Medeiros Masters 35+ C 44 / 84
Alexander Birman Masters 35+ C 52 / 84
Robbin Gibbens Masters 35+ C 60 / 84
Cara Miller Women Beginner 39 / 52
Maggie Miller Women Beginner 41 / 52
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 4 / 39
Lisa Campbell Women Masters 45+ 11 / 15
Dan Birman Junior Men 6 / 32
Alex Accetta Masters 35+ B 9 / 69
Kris Schamp Masters 35+ B 58 / 69
Dan Rohlf Masters 35+ B 67 / 69
David Rosen Category B 38 / 66
Owen Morehart Category B 48 / 66
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 15 / 24
Joel Morrissette Category C 20 / 103
Tony Daversa Category C 30 / 103
Jeffrey Bubbidge Category C 32 / 103
John Baldwin Category C 46 / 103
Keith Martin Category C 49 / 103
Ryan Garrison Category C 56 / 103
Dave Klug Masters 50+ 28 / 31
Michael Daggett Beginner Men CCX 38 / 55
Yoav Weiss Beginner Men CCX 41 / 55
Jordan Staples Beginner Men CCX 55 / 55

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 12 2008)

James Medeiros Masters 35+ C 30 / 149
Frank Verhoorn Masters 35+ C 48 / 149
Charles Alexander Masters 35+ C 132 / 149
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 10 / 69
Dan Birman Junior Men 4 / 36
Kim Distefano Beginner Women 56 / 69
Alex Accetta Masters 35+ B 9 / 103
Kris Schamp Masters 35+ B 31 / 103
Russell Weyant Masters 35+ B 32 / 103
Jeff Vine Masters 35+ B 42 / 103
Amit Kobrowski Masters 35+ B 94 / 103
Grant Folske Category B 5 / 102
David Rosen Category B 90 / 102
Damon Schaefer Clydesdale 12 / 33
Jeffrey Babbidge Category C 22 / 140
Jeff Nelson Category C 23 / 140
Tony Daversa Category C 58 / 140
Joel Morrissette Category C 67 / 140
Scott Hillson Category C 97 / 140
Mark Perez Category C 134 / 140
Tom James Masters 50+ 37 / 43
Jordan Staples Beginner Men CCX 21 / 112
Scott Norton Beginner Men CCX 36 / 112
Gavin Brown Beginner Men CCX 65 / 112

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 25 / 34
Kris Schamp Mst B 35+ 27 / 34
Don Vandervort Jr Men 3 / 15
Dan Birman Jr Men 5 / 15

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 23 2007)

Kris Schamp Mst B 35+ 17 / 31
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 22 / 31
Richard Suditu Men B 6 / 25
Darrin Joos Men B 15 / 25
Joel Morrissette Men C 22 / 45
Troy Logue Men C 26 / 45
Connie Vine Women 35-44 2 / 9
Bryan Voytilla Beginner Men CX 3 / 33
Kenneth Maupin Beginner Men CX 5 / 33
Alex Birman Beginner Men CX 17 / 33
James Medeiros Beginner Men CX 23 / 33
Don Vandervort Jr Men 4 / 10
Jeff Vine Master C 12 / 36
Eric White Master C 24 / 36

Scion Stumptown Classic (Nov 19 2006)

Jeff Bannink Master Men 35+ 9 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Noah Sampson 2