Log In

Team Overview: cyclocrossworld.com
(redirected from: Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld.)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Emma White Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Stephen Hyde Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 44
Sam Noel Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 52
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Curtis White Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 55
Coop Willsey Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
Cameron Beard Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Alex Morton Men Junior 15-16 5 / 69
Harrison White Men Junior 15-16 10 / 69

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Michael Parent Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 63 / 78
Tom Catalano Men Masters 55-59 50 / 78

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Tom Catalano Men Masters 50+ Open 40 / 70

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape (Dec 31 2016)

Alex Morton A Race 2 / 21

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Michael Parent Masters 50+ (Open) 17 / 28

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Coop Willsey Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 26

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Josh Anthony Jedi (Men) 11 / 91
Silas Anthony Jedi (Men) 13 / 91

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 5 / 16

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Curtis White Men Pro Cat 1-2 1 / 49
Matt Timmerman Men Pro Cat 1-2 7 / 49
Sam Noel Masters 35+/U19 Boys 4 / 56
Chandler Delinks Masters 35+/U19 Boys 8 / 56
Todd Prekaski Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 69 / 74
Emma White Women Pro Cat 1-23 1 / 35
Ruby West Women Pro Cat 1-23 7 / 35
Harrison White Men Cat 3 10 / 65

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 2 / 16

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Curtis White Men Pro Cat 1-2 1 / 48
Todd Prekaski Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 71 / 75
Emma White Women Pro Cat 1-23 1 / 38
Ruby West Women Pro Cat 1-23 3 / 38
Sam Noel Masters 35+/U19 Men 2 / 71
Matt Timmerman Masters 35+/U19 Men 3 / 71
Chandler Delinks Masters 35+/U19 Men 9 / 71
Josh Anthony Masters 35+/U19 Men 10 / 71
Harrison White Men Cat 3 26 / 85

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Josh Anthony Elite Men (aka 1/2/3) 5 / 11

CXLA UCI Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Cameron Beard Men UCI U23 5 / 15

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Curtis White Men Pro Open 1 / 47
Matt Timmerman Men Pro Open 9 / 47
Harrison White Men Cat3 Open 9 / 64
Chandler Delinks Men Open Masters Juniors 7 / 40

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 29
Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 55 / 87

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Curtis White Men Pro Open 2 / 53
Harrison White Men Cat3 Open 10 / 79
Matt Timmerman Men Open Masters Juniors 3 / 55
Chandler Delinks Men Open Masters Juniors 17 / 55

Mad Anthony CX (Nov 13 2016)

Alex Morton Men Elite Pro/Cat Open 1 / 21

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 1 / 69
Cameron Beard Men Pro/1/2 7 / 69
Emma White Women Pro/1/2 1 / 40

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 1 / 81
Cameron Beard Men Pro/1/2 13 / 81
Emma White Women Pro/1/2 2 / 47
Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 4 / 94
Josh Anthony Men Jr/Mas 21 / 79

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Sam Noel Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 12 / 23
Alex Morton Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ 24 / 41
Coop Willsey Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 39

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Michael Parent Men Master 50+ 6 / 21

Championnats canadiens Cyclocross 2016 (Nov 5 2016)

Ruby West U23 WOMEN 2 / 11

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Sam Noel Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 10 / 24
Emma White Women Pro-Cat 12 3 / 27
Curtis White Men Pro-Cat 1 5 / 41
Coop Willsey Men Pro-Cat 1 17 / 41
Alex Morton Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 3 / 54

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 43

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Alex Morton Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 2 / 123
Harrison White Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 29 / 123
Stephen Hyde Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 1 / 60
Curtis White Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 5 / 60
Cameron Beard Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 34 / 60
Emma White Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 9 / 33
Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 11 / 33

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Michael Parent MASTERS 50+ 4 / 26

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Alex Morton Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 3 / 88
Harrison White Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 14 / 88

Vaughan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 23 2016)

Ruby West Elite & U23 Women 1 / 19

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Todd Prekaski Men Master 40+ 31 / 33

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Silas Anthony Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3)* 4 / 22

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Curtis White Men UCI 1 / 65
Emma White Women UCI 2 / 39
Ruby West Women UCI 6 / 39
Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 95 / 103
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 67 / 89
Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 85 / 87

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 4 / 100
Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 96 / 100
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 79 / 92
Curtis White Men UCI 1 / 68
Emma White Women UCI 3 / 42
Ruby West Women UCI 6 / 42

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Josh Anthony Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 36 / 43
Todd Prekaski Zanconato SS Men 19 / 40

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Stephen Hyde Men Open Pro 1 / 62
Curtis White Men Open Pro 13 / 62
Emma White Women Open Pro 2 / 42

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Stephen Hyde Men Open Pro 1 / 59
Curtis White Men Open Pro 3 / 59
Emma White Women Open Pro 3 / 48

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Silas Anthony Cat 1/2/3 Men 18 / 80

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Emma White Women Pro-Cat 12 4 / 39
Ruby West Women Pro-Cat 12 10 / 39
Alex Morton Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 31
Curtis White Men Pro-Cat 12 1 / 56
Stephen Hyde Men Pro-Cat 12 2 / 56
Coop Willsey Men Pro-Cat 12 9 / 56
Sam Noel Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 5 / 35
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 89 / 89
Matt Timmerman Men Master 35+ Cat 123 4 / 62
Chandler Delinks Men Master 35+ Cat 123 10 / 62

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Coop Willsey Men Pro-Cat 1 17 / 51
Emma White Women Pro-Cat 12 5 / 33
Ruby West Women Pro-Cat 12 10 / 33
Alex Morton Men Cat 2-3 3 / 121
Josh Anthony Men Cat 2-3 4 / 121
Silas Anthony Men Cat 2-3 12 / 121
Sam Noel Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 9 / 35
Matt Timmerman Men Master 35+ Cat 123 1 / 78
Chandler Delinks Men Master 35+ Cat 123 11 / 78
Todd Prekaski Men Master 35+ Cat 123 72 / 78

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 116
Josh Anthony Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 116
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 2/3/4 96 / 116

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Stephen Hyde Men Open Pro 6 / 55
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Open Pro 7 / 48
Ruby West Women Open Pro 18 / 48
Matt Timmerman Men Masters 40-44 2 / 41
Alex Morton Men Open Cat1/2 4 / 39

Bison Cross: MSG #1 (Sep 24 2016)

Coop Willsey Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Curtis White Men Open Pro 2 / 41
Emma White Women Open Pro 3 / 30
Ruby West Women Open Pro 5 / 30
Matt Timmerman Men Masters 40-44 1 / 41
Alex Morton Men Open Cat1/2 4 / 35

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 56 / 83

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Cameron Beard UCI Men 13 / 60
Matt Timmerman UCI Men 14 / 60

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women ELITE 1 / 28
Stephen Hyde Men ELITE 5 / 48

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3/4 2 / 53
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3/4 3 / 53
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Cameron Beard UCI Men 10 / 62
Matt Timmerman UCI Men 59 / 62

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite P/1/2 8 / 31

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Emma White Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 4 / 32
Ruby West Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Stephen Hyde Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 41
Curtis White Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 6 / 41
Matt Timmerman Men Open 2 / 24
Alex Morton Men Open 4 / 24
Chandler Delinks Men Open 10 / 24
Harrison White Men Open 12 / 24

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Emma White Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 4 / 32
Ruby West Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Matt Timmerman Men Open Open 2 / 24
Alex Morton Men Open Open 4 / 24
Chandler Delinks Men Open Open 10 / 24
Harrison White Men Open Open 12 / 24
Stephen Hyde Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 41
Curtis White Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 6 / 41

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Michael Parent Division: Masters50+ 7 / 32

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Emma White Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Ruby West Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Stephen Hyde Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 3 / 44
Curtis White Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 12 / 44
Matt Timmerman Men Open 1 / 27
Alex Morton Men Open 9 / 27
Chandler Delinks Men Open 10 / 27
Harrison White Men Open 19 / 27

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Emma White Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Ruby West Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Matt Timmerman Men Open Open 1 / 27
Alex Morton Men Open Open 9 / 27
Chandler Delinks Men Open Open 10 / 27
Harrison White Men Open Open 19 / 27
Stephen Hyde Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 3 / 44
Curtis White Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 12 / 44

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Michael Parent Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 19 / 34

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Michael Parent MASTERS 45+ 20 / 31
Hanson White CAT 3/4 6 / 33
Curtis White ELITE 1/2/3 6 / 19
Emma White ELITE 1/2/3 16 / 19

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 2 / 59
Coop Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 6 / 59
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Stephen Hyde Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 53
Ryan Trebon Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 53

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Sam Noel Men Junior 15-16 9 / 82
Harrison White Men Junior 15-16 27 / 82

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Tom Catalano Men Master 55-59 52 / 88

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Tom Catalano Men Non-Championship 50+ 45 / 80

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Coop Willsey Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Coop Willsey Men Elite UCI 11 / 51

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Michael Parent MASTERS 50+ 5 / 20

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Michael Parent Masters 50+ 1 / 15

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Josh Anthony Jedi Men 11 / 76
Christopher White Jedi Men 27 / 76

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Curtis White Men UCI Elite 3 / 43
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 24 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Curtis White Men UCI Elite 6 / 52
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 2 / 82
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 24 / 82
Terry Cowman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 29 / 31

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite 2 / 31

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Michael Parent Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 20 / 43
Terry Cowman Masters Men 60+ 9 / 16

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 6 (Nov 21 2015)

Nate Morse Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Sam Noel Elite Men 21 / 24

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Parent MASTERS 50+ (CAT1-4) 4 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Terry Cowman Men Master Masters 60+ 6 / 16
Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 58 / 89
Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Peter Miller CATEGORY 3,4 19 / 38
Michael Parent MASTER'S 50+ 5 / 20

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite UCI 2 / 40
Stephen Hyde Men Elite UCI 1 / 56
Ryan Trebon Men Elite UCI 18 / 56
Coop Willsey Men Elite UCI 42 / 56

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Peter Miller Men Junior/Master 45 / 68

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro UCI 2 / 39
Stephen Hyde Men Pro UCI 1 / 61
Ryan Trebon Men Pro UCI 4 / 61
Coop Willsey Men Pro UCI 51 / 61

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Peter Miller Men Junior/Master 31 / 61
Christopher White Men Master 45+ 28 / 68

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Curtis White Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 2 / 36
Coop Willsey Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 8 / 36
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite(Pan Am Championships) 2 / 38
Stephen Hyde Men Elite (Pan Am Championships) 3 / 54
Ryan Trebon Men Elite (Pan Am Championships) 7 / 54

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Michael Parent Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 17 / 22

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Stephen Hyde Men Procx UCI 2 / 84
Ryan Trebon Men Procx UCI 3 / 84
Curtis White Men Procx UCI 6 / 84
Coop Willsey Men Procx UCI 64 / 84
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Procx UCI 4 / 58
Emma White Women Procx UCI 10 / 58

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Terry Cowman Men Master 55+ 20 / 26

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Christopher White Men 40+ 12 / 35
David Halligan cat 4 5 53 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Curtis White Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Christopher White Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 46

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Mark Namaroff Men (Cat 4/5) 67 / 107

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Stephen Hyde Men Elite UCI 1 / 37
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite UCI 3 / 41

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Curtis White Men Pro 1 / 60
Coop Willsey Men Pro 46 / 60

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Procx UCI 1 / 43
Stephen Hyde Men Procx UCI 2 / 47

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Peter Miller Masters 40+ 9 / 24
Christopher White Masters 40+ 13 / 24
Terry Cowman Master's 60+ 9 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Curtis White Men Pro 1 / 63

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Terry Cowman Men 50+ Master 96 / 101
David Symmes Men 40+ Master Cat 45 75 / 104
Stephen Hyde Men Pro-Cat 1 1 / 74
Curtis White Men Pro-Cat 1 2 / 74
Coop Willsey Men Pro-Cat 1 29 / 74
Ryan Trebon Men Pro-Cat 1 30 / 74
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro-Cat 12 9 / 56
Peter Miller Men 35+ Master Cat 123 52 / 92

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro-Cat 12 9 / 61
Stephen Hyde Men Pro-Cat 1 2 / 81
Curtis White Men Pro-Cat 1 3 / 81
Ryan Trebon Men Pro-Cat 1 7 / 81
Coop Willsey Men Pro-Cat 1 45 / 81
Peter Miller Men 35+ Master Cat 123 54 / 96
Josh Anthony Men Cat 2-3 29 / 133

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Ryan Trebon Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 81
Josh Anthony Cat 3 11 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 2 / 81
Stephen Hyde Men Pro/1/2 3 / 81
Ryan Trebon Men Pro/1/2 4 / 81
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 6 / 103
Peter Miller Men Master/Junior 52 / 93
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 84 / 116

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 2 / 85
Stephen Hyde Men Pro/1/2 3 / 85
Ryan Trebon Men Pro/1/2 5 / 85
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 4 / 117
Peter Miller Men Master/Junior 49 / 94
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 87 / 116

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Tom Catalano 4/5 Men 22 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Terry Cowman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 8 / 17

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 5 / 61
Christopher White Cat 3/4 26 / 61

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Curtis White Men Elite UCI 2 / 58

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Michael Parent Division: MASTERS 50+ 7 / 18
Peter Miller Division: MASTERS 40+ 14 / 31

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Christopher White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 41
Nate Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Curtis White Men Elite UCI 4 / 61

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Michael Parent Men Masters 50+ Cat 14 10 / 19

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Christopher White Master's Men 45+ Cat 1-4 2 / 9

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Stephen Hyde Men Elite UCI 6 / 43
Curtis White Men Elite UCI 7 / 43
Coop Willsey Men Elite UCI 31 / 43
Christopher White Men Master 45+ 8 / 24
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite UCI 2 / 33

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Procx UCI 1 / 36
Christopher White Men Master 45+ 8 / 27
Stephen Hyde Men Procx UCI 4 / 48
Curtis White Men Procx UCI 11 / 48
Coop Willsey Men Procx UCI 25 / 48

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Michael Parent MASTERS 45+ 13 / 26

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Christopher White MASTERS 45+ 10 / 31
Michael Parent MASTERS 45+ 20 / 31
Curtis White ELITE - 123 1 / 17

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Curtis White Men U23 19-22 3 / 40
Emma White Women Junior 17-18 1 / 20

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Harrison White Men Junior 13-14 13 / 52

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Tom Catalano Men Master 55-59 28 / 71

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Ryan Trebon Men Elite UCI 2 / 37

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Ryan Trebon Men Elite UCI 4 / 38

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Josh Anthony Jedi Men 15 / 53
Christopher White Jedi Men 19 / 53
Christopher White Singlespeed Men 74 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Curtis White Men Elite UCI 1 / 49
Tim Johnson Men Elite UCI 13 / 49
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 6 / 89
Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 13 / 20

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Curtis White Men Elite UCI 1 / 52
Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 14 / 22

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Curtis White UCI Elite Men 3 / 51
Daniel Vaughn Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 41
Todd Prekaski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 41
Christopher White Masters Men 45+ 14 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Curtis White UCI Elite Men 1 / 54
Josh Anthony Cat 3 Men 3 / 55
Todd Prekaski Cat 3 Men 49 / 55
Daniel Vaughn Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 47

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Curtis White Men Elite UCI 3 / 41
Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 56
Andrew Feehan Men 45+ Masters 32 / 34

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ Masters 36 / 39

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 22 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 3/4 9 / 94
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 30 / 94

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite UCI 7 / 36
Curtis White Men Elite UCI 6 / 51

Cider Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Curtis White Men Procx UCI 12 / 58
Tim Johnson Men Procx UCI 55 / 58
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Procx UCI 2 / 38

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Josh Anthony PRO 1/2/3 MEN 16 / 22

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Coop Willsey Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI Juniors 32 / 36
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite UCI 4 / 36
Curtis White Men U23 19-22 UCI 1 / 27
Nate Morse Men U23 19-22 UCI 11 / 27

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Master Men 35+/Junior 31 / 64

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Coop Willsey Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI 12 / 37
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite UCI 5 / 48
Tim Johnson Men Elite UCI 6 / 76
Nate Morse Men Elite UCI 61 / 76

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Tom Perkins Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 18 / 19

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Master Men 35+/Junior 27 / 61

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite UCI 3 / 39

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Bruce Kapsten Men Master 60+ 11 / 15
John Hawkes Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 36
Christopher White Men Master 40+ 12 / 45

Power Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

John Hawkes Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 56 / 103

Syracuse GP (Oct 25 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

Matt Grainger Men 3 42 / 49

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

John Hawkes Masters 50+ 11 / 20

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ Masters 32 / 34

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Michael Sabatini Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Christopher White Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 7 / 69

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Matt Grainger Men 3 30 / 35

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ Masters 46 / 49

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

John Hawkes Men Master 45+ 33 / 39
Michael Sabatini Men pro/1/2/3 37 / 43

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro 9 / 30
Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Lukas Winterberg Men Pro 3 / 31

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro 7 / 37
Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Lukas Winterberg Men Pro 8 / 44
Curtis White Men Pro 18 / 44

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Lukas Winterberg UCI Elite Men 4 / 72
Curtis White UCI Elite Men 12 / 72
Kaitlin Antonneau UCI Elite Women 7 / 62
Daniel Vaughn Junior Men 15-16 6 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Lukas Winterberg UCI Elite Men 3 / 81
Curtis White UCI Elite Men 12 / 81
Kaitlin Antonneau UCI Elite Women 6 / 62
Daniel Vaughn Junior Men 15-16 12 / 24
David Symmes Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 74 / 110
Josh Anthony Cat 2/3 Men 136 / 145

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Josh Anthony cat 3 13 / 101
Christopher White cat 3 30 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Christopher White Men Masters 45+ 17 / 94
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 88 / 109
Daniel Vaughn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 96
John Hawkes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 108
David Symmes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 83 / 108
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat Open 4 / 73
Tim Johnson Men Pro/Cat Open 15 / 73
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 114 / 117

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Tom Perkins MASTER 45+ MEN 50 / 63

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Christopher White Men Masters 45+ 7 / 95
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 80 / 123
Daniel Vaughn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 96
David Symmes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 86 / 107
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat Open 8 / 84
Tim Johnson Men Pro/Cat Open 10 / 84
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 80 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Josh Anthony 2/3/4 Men 8 / 115
Christopher White 2/3/4 Men 14 / 115
Todd Prekaski 2/3/4 Men 81 / 115

Swandrome Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Daniel Vaughn OPEN MEN 21 / 34

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Bruce Kapsten Men Master Masters 60+ 11 / 13

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Tim Johnson Men Senior Elite 10 / 43

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Curtis White Men Elite UCI 48 / 53

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite 13 / 35
Tim Johnson Men Elite 2 / 48

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 5 / 45

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Tim Johnson Men SM Open 3 / 59

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29

Critz 'Cross - Presented by Pointway Performance and Syracuse Bicy (Sep 13 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Senior Pro/Cat 10 / 14

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Josh Anthony Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 63
Christopher White Master 40+ Open 7 / 46
Christopher White Senior Single Speed 4 / 15

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Tim Johnson UCI MEN 22 / 55

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Curtis White Men Elite UCI 2 / 46
Daniel Vaughn Men U19 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Daniel Vaughn Men Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

John Hawkes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 67
Christopher White Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 73 / 92
Curtis White Men Elite UCI 7 / 45
Daniel Vaughn Men ELITE U19 Juniors 9 / 13

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Category 3-4 5 / 17

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Nate Morse Men Elite 4 / 15

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Nate Morse Men Elite 17 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Ryan Trebon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 2 / 105
Tim Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 3 / 105
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 7 / 111
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 1 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Nate Morse Men U23 19-22 10 / 48

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2013)

Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women 14 / 51

World Cup #4 (Dec 22 2013)

Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women 7 / 50

Sacramento CX #6 - Laguna Del Sol (Dec 15 2013)

Ryan Wenker Single Speed B 7 / 21
Ryan Wenker Men C35+ 5 / 19

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 5 / 26

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 23 / 26

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite 4 / 41
Nate Morse Men UCI Elite 16 / 41

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Timothy Beard Master 35+ B 15 / 17

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Ryan Wenker 35+ B Master Men 20 / 24

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite 2 / 44
Nate Morse Men UCI Elite 21 / 44

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

John Hawkes Beginner Men 32 / 82
Josh Anthony Category: Killer B 4 / 59
Coop Willsey Category: Jedi Men 4 / 64
Chandler Delinks Category: Jedi Men 19 / 64
Todd Prekaski Category: Killer B 35+ 43 / 63

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Ryan Wenker Master 35+ B 35 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Curtis White UCI Elite Men 5 / 51
Emma White UCI Elite Women 2 / 31
Peter Miller 3 Men 13 / 74
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 60 / 74
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 4 / 51
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 9 / 51

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Master 45+ 5 / 30
Kaitlin Antonneau Women ProCX 1 Elite 6 / 25
Tim Johnson Men ProCX 1 Elite 1 / 45
Ryan Trebon Men ProCX 1 Elite 5 / 45

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Curtis White UCI Elite Men 2 / 53
Emma White UCI Elite Women 1 / 33
Josh Anthony 3 Men 10 / 83
Peter Miller 3 Men 21 / 83
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 55 / 83
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 4 / 58
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 11 / 58
John Hawkes 4/5 Men 35+ 21 / 71

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Tim Johnson SUN: UCI Elite Men 3 / 35
Ryan Trebon SUN: UCI Elite Men 11 / 35

Sacramento CX #5 - Condon Park (Dec 1 2013)

Ryan Wenker Single Speed B 4 / 15

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Curtis White UCI Elite Men 3 / 48
Emma White UCI Elite Women 9 / 28
Peter Miller Men 3 14 / 58
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 9 / 36
John Hawkes Men 4 Master 35+ 40 / 50
Martha Fanning Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 15 / 32

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Ryan Trebon SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 1 / 36
Tim Johnson SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 4 / 36

Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Elite Women 9 / 19

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Curtis White UCI Elite Men 2 / 47
Nate Morse UCI Elite Men 16 / 47
Emma White UCI Elite Women 2 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 11 / 40
Josh Anthony Men 3 8 / 58
Peter Miller Men 3 15 / 58
Martha Fanning Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 33 / 53
John Hawkes Men 4 Master 35+ 19 / 58

CandleStick Tripppel Cross - BASP #4 (Nov 24 2013)

Ryan Wenker Master 35+ B 28 / 42

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 22

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Coop Willsey Elite Men 1-2 10 / 21
Josh Anthony 3 Men 13 / 57

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite 1 / 40
Curtis White Men UCI Elite 4 / 40
Emma White Women UCI Elite 3 / 31

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Cat 1/ 2/3 1 / 33
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 8 / 33

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite 1 / 47
Curtis White Men UCI Elite 2 / 47
Emma White Women UCI Elite 3 / 34
Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 23 / 27

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 36
Todd Prekaski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 36
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 51
John Hawkes Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 52

Sacramento CX #4 - Lange Twins Winery (Nov 17 2013)

Ryan Wenker Single Speed B 13 / 21

SCPS #10: CX at the Beach (Nov 17 2013)

Paul Flores SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 22 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women ProCX 1 Elite 5 / 29
Tim Johnson Men ProCX 1 Elite 1 / 59
Curtis White Men ProCX 1 Elite 7 / 59
Ryan Trebon Men ProCX 1 Elite 57 / 59

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Josh Anthony 3/4 Men 12 / 89
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 48
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 48
Martha Fanning Pro/1/2/3 Women 26 / 30
John Hawkes 4/5 Men 24 / 91

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 38

SCPS #11: Long Beach CX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Paul Flores SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 32 / 42

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

David Thompson Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 55 / 67

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite 4 / 54
Curtis White Men UCI Elite 12 / 54

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 34 / 45

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 25 / 29
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 45

SCPS #9: Udo Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Paul Flores Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 24

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

David Thompson Men Cat 4/5 51 / 88
Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 39 / 48

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Coop Willsey Men UCI Junior 17-18 1 / 32
Ryan Trebon Men UCI Elite 4 / 57
Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite 6 / 57
Curtis White Men UCI Elite 22 / 57
Andrew Messer Men Cat 2/3 9 / 81
Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite 7 / 26

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

Ryan Wenker 35+ B Master Men 21 / 22

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Peter Miller MASTER 35+ () 8 / 17

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Ryan Wenker Master Men 35+B 35 / 38

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women ProCX 1 Elite 8 / 32
Ryan Trebon Men ProCX 1 Elite 1 / 62
Tim Johnson Men ProCX 1 Elite 4 / 62
Curtis White Men ProCX 1 Elite 12 / 62
Nate Morse Men ProCX 1 Elite 56 / 62
Coop Willsey Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 2 / 33
Andrew Messer Men Cat 2/3 5 / 92

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 36 / 50

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Peter Miller MEN CAT 2/3/4 11 / 48
Brian Wilichoski MASTER 35+ 1 / 27
Chandler Delinks MASTER 35+ 3 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Emma White Women UCI Elite 3 / 34
Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 4 / 34
Curtis White Men UCI Elite 3 / 67
David Thompson Men Cat 4/5 109 / 143
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 39 / 75
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 25 / 105
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 51
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Ryan Wenker 35+ B Master Men 31 / 41

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Coop Willsey Men UCI Junior 17-18 1 / 24
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 93
Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite 1 / 46
Ryan Trebon Men UCI Elite 3 / 46
Jamey Driscoll Men UCI Elite 5 / 46
Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite 5 / 35

Sacramento CX #3 (Nov 2 2013)

Ryan Wenker Single Speed B 7 / 21

MSG CX Series #6 (Nov 2 2013)

Nate Morse CX Pro/1/2 3 / 16

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women ProCX 1 Elite 3 / 35
Tim Johnson Men ProCX 1 Elite 1 / 51
Ryan Trebon Men ProCX 1 Elite 2 / 51
Coop Willsey Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 5 / 24
Andrew Messer Men Cat 2/3 12 / 103

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 3 / 69
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 7 / 69
Todd Prekaski Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 51 / 69
David Thompson Men 4/5 110 / 140
Curtis White UCI Elite Men 4 / 72
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 4 / 35
Emma White UCI Elite Women 6 / 35
Martha Fanning UCI Elite Women 31 / 35
Peter Miller Men 3 100 / 125

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Ryan Trebon Men UCI Elite 1 / 38
Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite 2 / 38
Andrew Messer Men UCI Elite 26 / 38
Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite 3 / 30

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Nate Morse Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 12 / 28

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

John Hawkes MASTERS 4/5 50+ 12 / 35
Todd Prekaski MEN CAT 3/4 41 / 85
Brian Wilichoski MEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 30
Chandler Delinks MEN CAT 1/2/3 14 / 30

Ekoi #10 (Oct 27 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Elite Men/Masters 30-39 15 / 57

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Tom Perkins Masters 50+ 23 / 28

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 2 / 38

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Coop Willsey Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 7 / 12

World Cup #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women 9 / 34

SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Paul Flores SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 32 / 41

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 8 / 34

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Ryan Wenker Master 35+ B 28 / 46

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Martha Fanning Women 1/2/3 6 / 7

World Cup #1 (Oct 20 2013)

Kaitlin Antonneau Elite women 13 / 42

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

David Thompson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Emma White Women UCI Elite 6 / 24

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Nate Morse Men Elite Men 5 / 22

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Martha Fanning Women 3/4 15 / 26

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Emma White Women UCI Elite 5 / 26

Ekoi #6 (Oct 13 2013)

Tim Johnson Elite Men/Masters 30-39 1 / 53

SCPS #3 CX at Vail Lake (Oct 13 2013)

Paul Flores Masters Men 45+ B 17 / 27

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Chandler Delinks Men (Cat 1/2/3) 10 / 34

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Ryan Wenker 35+ B Master Men 20 / 35

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Josh Anthony MENS 3,4 11 / 43

MSG CX Series #5 (Oct 12 2013)

Nate Morse CX Pro/1/2 2 / 12

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Coop Willsey ELITE MEN 3 / 22

Sacramento CX #2 - Orangevale Park (Oct 6 2013)

Ryan Wenker Single Speed B 7 / 31
Ryan Wenker Men B35+ 19 / 19

SCPS #2 Velocity Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Paul Flores Masters Men 45+ B 41 / 48

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Chandler Delinks 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 10 / 108
Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 2 / 81
Ryan Trebon UCI Elite Men 4 / 81
Curtis White UCI Elite Men 22 / 81
Nate Morse UCI Elite Men 39 / 81
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 9 / 58
Kaitlin Antonneau UCI Elite Women 10 / 58
Emma White UCI Elite Women 15 / 58
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 48 / 58
Coop Willsey UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 2 / 30
Peter Miller CAT 3 18 / 159

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Matt Delisa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 4

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 14

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 3 / 38

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

Ryan Wenker 35+ B Master Men 28 / 40

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Chandler Delinks 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 10 / 120
Peter Miller CAT 3 23 / 159
Coop Willsey SATURDAY: UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 25 / 30
Kaitlin Antonneau UCI Elite Women 15 / 58
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 18 / 58
Emma White UCI Elite Women 22 / 58
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 56 / 58
Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 3 / 99
Ryan Trebon UCI Elite Men 5 / 99
Curtis White UCI Elite Men 17 / 99
Nate Morse UCI Elite Men 49 / 99

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 18

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Jim Dowd Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 27 / 84
Patricia Dowd Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 27 / 84

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 8 / 100

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Paul Flores Masters Men 45+ B 22 / 57

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Ryan Wenker Master 35+ B 44 / 61

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite 8 / 55
Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 10 / 55
Emma White Women UCI Elite 13 / 55
Jordan Dubé Women UCI Elite 48 / 55
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 44 / 86
Ryan Trebon Men UCI Elite 2 / 79
Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite 3 / 79
Curtis White Men UCI Elite 18 / 79
Chandler Delinks Men Master Masters 35+ 10 / 70
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 15 / 111
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 84 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 12 / 55
Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite 14 / 55
Emma White Women UCI Elite 19 / 55
Jordan Dubé Women UCI Elite 52 / 55
Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite 2 / 78
Ryan Trebon Men UCI Elite 5 / 78
Curtis White Men UCI Elite 19 / 78
Chandler Delinks Men Masters 35+ 13 / 80
Coop Willsey Men Junior 15-18 1 / 33
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 30 / 119
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 55 / 119
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 70 / 119

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 28 2013)

Matt Delisa Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 6

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Chandler Delinks Men's P/1/2/3* 17 / 52
Jordan Dubé Women's Open* 15 / 23
Josh Anthony Men's 2/3/4 5 / 120

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite 2 / 36
Ryan Trebon Men UCI Elite 5 / 36
Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite 7 / 26

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Martha Fanning 3/4 Women 17 / 39

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Ryan Trebon Men UCI Elite 2 / 37
Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite 5 / 37
Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite 7 / 29

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 1 / 28

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Ryan Trebon Men UCI Elite Men 4 / 67
Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite Men 7 / 67
Lyne Bessette UCI Elite Women 46 / 46

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Curtis White UCI Elite Men 13 / 58
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 2 / 32
Lyne Bessette UCI Elite Women 4 / 32
Emma White UCI Elite Women 9 / 32
Jordan Dubé UCI Elite Women 28 / 32
Peter Miller Men 3 13 / 75
Todd Prekaski Men 3 56 / 75
Martha Fanning Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 9 / 16

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Cat 3 40+ 11 / 83

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Curtis White UCI Elite Men 8 / 61
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 2 / 33
Lyne Bessette UCI Elite Women 6 / 33
Emma White UCI Elite Women 10 / 33
Jordan Dubé UCI Elite Women 31 / 33
Peter Miller Men 3 22 / 77
Josh Anthony Men 3 27 / 77
Todd Prekaski Men 3 47 / 77
Coop Willsey Juniors 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 19
Martha Fanning Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 17 / 22
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 39

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Ryan Trebon Men UCI Elite 2 / 34

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Tom Perkins Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 53 / 74
Andrew Messer Men Pro 16 / 51

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Theo Kindermans Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 44 / 52
Jeff Brown 3 Men 79 / 82

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Andrew Messer Men UCI Elite 19 / 53
Tom Perkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 61 / 83

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4: 4 / 42

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

John D. kimple Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Ryan Trebon Men UCI Elite Men 5 / 39
Jamey Driscoll Men UCI Elite Men 9 / 39
Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite Men 13 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Todd Prekaski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 45 / 60

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 34
Tim Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 34

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Tim Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 29

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Crystal Anthony Elite Women GvA 12 / 50

SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)

Ryan Trebon Men A 1 / 16

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Crystal Anthony Elite Women GvA 13 / 49

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Tim Johnson Elite men GvA 28 / 48
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite women GvA 19 / 49
Crystal Anthony Elite women GvA 26 / 49

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Tim Johnson Elite men GvA 38 / 55
Crystal Anthony Elite women GvA 19 / 47
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite women GvA 23 / 47

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Coop Willsey Elite Men 1-2 5 / 19
Chandler Delinks Elite Men 1-2 6 / 19
Jeff Brown 3 Men 28 / 41
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 39 / 41
Brad Young Single Speed Men 6 / 17

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Nicole Duke Women SW Open 1 / 33

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 17
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 17
Paul Richard Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 17
Brad Young Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 19 / 54
Jeff Brown Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 1 / 45

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

William Bailey Men Cat 4 35+ 11 / 24
William Bailey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 27

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 1/2/3 4 / 5

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Todd Prekaski Category: Killer B Men 33 / 57
Jeff Brown Beginner Men 9 / 69
Emma White Category: Jedi Women 12 / 37
Chandler Delinks Category: Jedi Men 5 / 67
Josh Anthony Category: Jedi Men 23 / 67
Chandler Delinks Singlespeed Men 2 / 53
Todd Prekaski Singlespeed Men 18 / 53

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 1/2/3 8 / 11

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 18 / 23

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 1 / 38
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 3 / 34
Peter Miller 3 Men 28 / 77
Emma White 3 Men 35 / 77
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 54 / 77
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 5 / 51
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 8 / 51
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 39

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 1 / 48
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 4 / 35
Peter Miller 3 Men 22 / 86
Emma White 3 Men 40 / 86
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 74 / 86
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 1 / 53
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 5 / 53
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 9 / 53
Paul Richard Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 13 / 53
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 38

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 2 / 41
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 4 / 29
Peter Miller Men 3 20 / 65
Ian Lambe Men 3 24 / 65
Emma White Men 3 40 / 65
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 50
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 6 / 50
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 10 / 50
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 63
Jeff Brown Men 4 12 / 89

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 50+ 17 / 21

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Nicole Duke Women SW Open 1 / 16

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 3 / 42
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 33
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 30 / 33
Josh Anthony Men 3 14 / 81
Ian Lambe Men 3 31 / 81
Peter Miller Men 3 33 / 81
Emma White Men 3 45 / 81
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 55
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 10 / 55
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 38 / 55
Todd Prekaski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 39 / 55
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 65
Jeff Brown Men 4 10 / 97

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 25 / 32

AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)

Nicole Duke Women SW Open 1 / 11

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Crystal Anthony Elite women 8 / 22
Tim Johnson Elite men 1 / 36
Jamey Driscoll Elite men 2 / 36
Ryan Trebon Elite men 36 / 36

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Ian Lambe 3/4 Men 9 / 88
Rich Zachary 3/4 Men 41 / 88
Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 52
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 52
Paul Richard Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 52
Jeff Brown 4 Men 6 / 95

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45-54 24 / 36

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 1 / 22

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Tim Johnson Men Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Jamey Driscoll Men Cat 1/2 5 / 39

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Chandler Delinks Open Men Single Speed 2 / 18
Chandler Delinks Category 1/2/3 Men 4 / 34
Josh Anthony Category 1/2/3 Men 16 / 34

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Jamey Driscoll Men Cat 1/2 1 / 35
Tim Johnson Men Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Crystal Anthony Women Cat 1/2 8 / 24

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Matt Grainger Men CX3 33 / 44

Bubble Cross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 11 2012)

Tom Perkins Master 50+ 12 / 18

2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series (Nov 11 2012)

Brad Young Single Speed 1 / 22
Bret Young Single Speed 2 / 22
Brad Young Masters Men 45+ 2 / 12
Bret Young Men Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Emma White Women 1/2/3 8 / 9

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Theo Kindermans Men Master 45-99 38 / 46
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro/Cat 1 8 / 48
Crystal Anthony Women Pro/Cat 1 15 / 48

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Todd Prekaski Men Cat. 3-4 20 / 43

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Peter Miller MEN CAT 2/3/4 11 / 37
Jeff Brown MEN CAT 2/3/4 25 / 37

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Theo Kindermans Men Master 45-99 39 / 47
Crystal Anthony Women Pro/Cat 1 9 / 48

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Tom Perkins Master Men 45+ 27 / 43

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Josh Anthony MEN CAT 2/3/4 9 / 55
Peter Miller MEN CAT 2/3/4 14 / 55
Ian Lambe MEN CAT 2/3/4 18 / 55
Chandler Delinks MEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 28
Paul Richard MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 28
Jeff Brown MEN CAT 4 5 / 87

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Coop Willsey Men Cat 1-3 2 / 19

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

William Bailey Singlespeed 14 / 16

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Jamey Driscoll Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 1 / 55
Ryan Trebon Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 2 / 55
Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite Women 3 / 23

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 65
Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 8 / 65
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 36
Bret Young Men 3 17 / 126
David Devine Men 3 23 / 126
Peter Miller Men 3 34 / 126
Emma White Men 3 39 / 126
Todd Prekaski Men 3 73 / 126
Coop Willsey Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 3 / 67
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 6 / 67
Paul Richard Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 12 / 67
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 46
Jeff Brown Men 4 16 / 132

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

William Bailey Cat 4 35+ 7 / 30
William Bailey Singlespeed 10 / 15

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Ryan Trebon Men UCI Elite Men 1 / 47
Jamey Driscoll Men UCI Elite Men 2 / 47
John D. kimple Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 47 / 80
Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite Women 3 / 24
Richard Hamrick Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 43 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 3 / 66
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 66
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 2 / 34
Bret Young Men 3 12 / 124
David Devine Men 3 25 / 124
Emma White Men 3 42 / 124
Todd Prekaski Men 3 60 / 124
Rich Zachary Men 3 92 / 124
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 1 / 66
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 25 / 66
Coop Willsey Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 60 / 66
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 47
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 85

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Ryan Trebon Men Elite Men 1/2 1 / 46
Jamey Driscoll Men Elite Men 1/2 2 / 46

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 28 2012)

William Bailey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 12 / 13
William Bailey Men 4 35-99 11 / 15

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Shannon Gibson Women UCI Elite 20 / 22

Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)

Matt Grainger Men CX3 47 / 62

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Ian Lambe Men 3/4 5 / 40
Rich Zachary Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 35

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Coop Willsey Pro 1/2/3 1 / 16
Emma White CAT 1234 Women 2 / 13

World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women GvA 18 / 33

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Tom Perkins Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 44 / 57

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2012)

William Bailey Men Cat 4 35-99 3 / 15

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Nicole Duke Women Senior 7 / 24
James Discroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 2 / 47

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 11 / 15

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Men Cat 1/2 5 / 47
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2 10 / 47
Ian Lambe Men Cat 1/2 39 / 47
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 6 / 67
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 41 / 67
Theo Kindermans Men Master 45+ 48 / 51
Jeff Brown Men 4 10 / 74

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Nicole Duke Women SW Open 1 / 13

Ohio State Cyclocross Championship (Oct 21 2012)

John D. kimple Men Cat 3 16 / 25

Lion Cross - NCCX #2 (Oct 21 2012)

Matt Grainger Men CX3 31 / 40

World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Tim Johnson Elite Men GvA 30 / 54
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women GvA 9 / 32

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

William Bailey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 11 / 15
William Bailey Men 4 35-99 9 / 17

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 17 / 19

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Emma White Elite women (pro/1/2/3/4, masters and U23)/Collegi 2 / 13

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 5 / 33
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 17
Peter Miller Men 3 15 / 36
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 6 / 33
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 43

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

John D. kimple Men 45-49 10 / 16

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

Matt Grainger Men CX3 30 / 35

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 17 / 27

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 5 / 29
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 16
Peter Miller Men 3 21 / 39
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 33
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 3 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 10 / 33
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 7 / 46

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50-99 20 / 31

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Emma White Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 2 / 8
Coop Willsey Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 3 / 14

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 80
Tim Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 80
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro/Cat 1 4 / 47

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Shawn Milne MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 2 / 58
Chandler Delinks MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 4 / 58
Todd Prekaski MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 42 / 58
Ian Lambe MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 46 / 58
Jeff Brown BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 21 / 91

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Shawn Milne Men 1/2/3 1 / 29
Josh Anthony Men 1/2/3 24 / 29

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Emma White Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 3 / 16
Patricia Dowd Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 10 / 16

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Terry Cowman Men's 55+ 5 / 19

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Tim Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 85
Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 85

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 3 / 61
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 16 / 61
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 33 / 61
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 16 / 41
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 35 / 41
Peter Miller Cat 3 Men 28 / 101
Emma White Cat 3 Men 52 / 101
Todd Prekaski Cat 3 Men 71 / 101
Coop Willsey Junior 15-18 2 / 24
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 50
Jorma Mueller Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 50 / 50
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 35
Jeff Brown Men 4 35+/45+ 15 / 78
Theo Kindermans Men 4 35+/45+ 50 / 78
Ian Lambe Men 4 9 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Theo Kindermans Men 4 35+/45+ 45 / 118
Coop Willsey Junior 15-18 5 / 26
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 48
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 3 / 46
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 40 / 46
Ian Lambe Men 4 13 / 96
Josh Anthony Cat 3 Men 12 / 123
Peter Miller Cat 3 Men 28 / 123
Emma White Cat 3 Men 59 / 123
Todd Prekaski Cat 3 Men 76 / 123
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 7 / 78
Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 68 / 78
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 70 / 78
Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 72 / 78
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 63

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

John D. kimple Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 49 / 61

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 31 / 41

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 40
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 3 / 86
Jeff Brown Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 12 / 93
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 55 / 93
Brien Fields Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 85 / 93
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 94
Peter Miller Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 94
Coop Willsey Juniors 15-18 5 / 27
Ian Lambe Men 4 66 / 97
Todd Prekaski Men 3 55 / 103
Emma White Men 3 78 / 103
Kaitlin Antonneau UCI Elite Women 12 / 48
Ryan Trebon UCI Elite Men 1 / 81
Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 4 / 81
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men 6 / 81
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 11 / 81
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 48 / 81

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Tom Perkins Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 47 / 69

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 44
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 85
Jeff Brown Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 21 / 105
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 104 / 105
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 104
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 104
Peter Miller Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 104
Coop Willsey Juniors 15-18 3 / 28
Ian Lambe Men 4 15 / 99
Josh Anthony Men 3 15 / 120
Todd Prekaski Men 3 57 / 120
Emma White Men 3 82 / 120
Kaitlin Antonneau UCI Elite Women 8 / 52
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 48 / 52
Ryan Trebon UCI Elite Men 2 / 89
Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 3 / 89
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men 6 / 89
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 11 / 89
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 45 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Crystal Anthony Women's Open* 1 / 22
Josh Anthony Men's 2/3/4 22 / 86
Todd Prekaski Men's 2/3/4 38 / 86
Rich Zachary Men's 2/3/4 67 / 86

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 68

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 43
Synjen Marrocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 43
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 43
Rich Zachary 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 76
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 35+ 64 / 76
David Halligan 4 Men 34 / 77

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 62

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50-99 15 / 20

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Todd Prekaski Zanconato single speed series race 7 / 22

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Tim Johnson Men Pro-1-2 Elite 2 / 71
Ryan Trebon Men Pro-1-2 Elite 6 / 71
Jamey Driscoll Men Pro-1-2 Elite 10 / 71
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro-1-2 Elite 25 / 71

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Nicole Duke Women SW Open 3 / 34

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Tom Perkins Category: Master Men 45+ 44 / 63

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men 1 / 44
Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 3 / 44
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 6 / 44
Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 7 / 44
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 22 / 44
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 25
Peter Miller Men 3 23 / 63
Todd Prekaski Men 3 43 / 63
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 2 / 57
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 6 / 57
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 44 / 57
Jeff Brown Men 35+ Cat 4 8 / 26

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 51 / 70

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men 2 / 44
Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 3 / 44
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 44
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 24 / 44
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 23
Peter Miller Men 3 27 / 68
Todd Prekaski Men 3 46 / 68
Emma White Men 3 53 / 68
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 2 / 59
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 3 / 59
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 13 / 59
Jeff Brown Men 35+ Cat 4 6 / 20

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 17
David Devine 3 Men 12 / 67
Rich Zachary 3 Men 54 / 67
Jeff Brown 4 Men 35+ 13 / 55
Brien Fields 4 Men 35+ 53 / 55
Ian Lambe 4 Men 3 / 34

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Chandler Delinks Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 1 / 21
Dylan Mcnicholas Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
David Devine Cat 3 Men 8 / 24
Ian Lambe Cat 4 Men 1 / 63
Jeff Brown Cat 4 Men 10 / 63

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Jorma Mueller Masters 35+ 16 / 20

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Ian Lambe Cat 4 3 / 39

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Christian Heule Elite Men GvA 23 / 57
Tim Johnson Elite Men GvA 42 / 57
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men GvA 45 / 57
Nicole Duke Elite Women GvA 18 / 45
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women GvA 22 / 45

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Christian Heule Elite Men GvA 20 / 60
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men GvA 30 / 60
Tim Johnson Elite Men GvA 59 / 60
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women GvA 16 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Cat 1/2 2 / 74
Nicole Duke Women Cat 1/2 3 / 74
Tim Johnson Men Cat 1/2 5 / 87
Jamey Driscoll Men Cat 1/2 7 / 87
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat 1/2 8 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Chandler Delinks Men Master 35-39 10 / 63
Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 7 / 47
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Master 30-34 1 / 38

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Christian Heule Elite men GvA 29 / 62
Tim Johnson Elite men GvA 37 / 62
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite women GvA 16 / 39

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women GvA 10 / 43
Tim Johnson Elite Men GvA 39 / 69

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Chandler Delinks Elite Men 1-2 5 / 29

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 24
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 24

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Nicole Duke Women Cat 1/2 2 / 35
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Jamey Driscoll Men Cat 1/2 2 / 50
Christian Heule Men Cat 1/2 5 / 50
Tim Johnson Men Cat 1/2 6 / 50

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Elite Men (UCI) 2 / 29

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Cat 1/2 6 / 41
Nicole Duke Women Cat 1/2 7 / 41
Tim Johnson Men Cat 1/2 2 / 55
Jamey Driscoll Men Cat 1/2 4 / 55
Christian Heule Men Cat 1/2 12 / 55

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 3 / 71
Paul Richard Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 9 / 71
Nate Morse Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 11 / 71
Ana Sirianni Cat 4 Women 2 / 40
Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 71
Todd Prekaski Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 71
Bruce Kapsten Singlespeed Men 40 / 61

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Nicole Duke UCI Elite Women 3 / 18
Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 2 / 37

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 50-99 8 / 19

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Christian Heule UCI Elite Men 1 / 44
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men 2 / 44
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 44
Chandler Delinks UCI Elite Men 27 / 44
Nate Morse Amateur Men 4 / 97
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 83 / 97
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 50
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 2 / 70
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 65 / 70

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Christian Heule UCI Elite Men 2 / 42
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men 3 / 42
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 42
Nate Morse Amateur Men 2 / 93
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 6 / 93
P j Mcquade Amateur Men 55 / 93
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 69 / 93
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 45
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 76

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Nicole Duke UCI Elite Women 17 / 18
Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 1 / 36

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 11 / 20

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Tim Johnson Men - UCI Elite C1 1 / 31

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50+ 15 / 23

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 1 / 34
Nate Morse Amateur Men 2 / 75
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 75
P j Mcquade Amateur Men 56 / 75
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 45
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 64
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 63 / 64
Ana Sirianni Amateur Women 24 / 57

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women GvA 18 / 45
Christian Heule Elite Men GvA 30 / 63

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Elite Men 1 / 33
Matthew O'keefe Elite Men 14 / 33
Nate Morse Amateur Men 3 / 81
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 7 / 81
Josh Anthony Amateur Men 33 / 81
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 45
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 4 / 69

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Tim Johnson Men - UCI Elite C2 3 / 29

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 50+ Men 9 / 17

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Michael Sabatini 3/4 Men 13 / 88
P j Mcquade 3/4 Men 18 / 88
Jim Wirtanen 3/4 Men 47 / 88
Ana Sirianni 3/4 Women 2 / 43
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 43
Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 43
Paul Richard Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 43
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 37 / 43
Nate Morse Pro/1/2/3 Men 38 / 43
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ 20 / 22
Michael Sabatini Masters 35+ 17 / 46

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Ana Sirianni WOMEN CAT 4 19 / 20
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN CAT 1/2/3 1 / 40
Nate Morse MEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 40
Chandler Delinks MEN CAT 1/2/3 40 / 40

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Tom Perkins Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 27

Stony Creek CX Race (Nov 13 2011)

Derek Wrathell Men Cat 2/3/4 B 18 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Michael Sabatini Men 2,3,4 13 / 43
Matthew O'keefe 1/2/3 Men 2 / 21

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 12 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Michael Shepherd Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 33 / 55
Theo Kindermans Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 50 / 55
Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 7 / 30
Tim Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 59
Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 59
Christian Heule Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 59
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro/Cat 1 2 / 51
Nicole Duke Women Pro/Cat 1 5 / 51

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Jesse Gutierrez Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 35-99 28 / 38

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 7 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Michael Sabatini Men 2,3,4 5 / 40
Ana Sirianni Women 4 2 / 24
Marty Allen Pro, 1,2,3 27 / 27

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 12 / 29
Michael Shepherd Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 32 / 58
Theo Kindermans Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 49 / 58
Tim Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 60
Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 60
Christian Heule Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 60
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro/Cat 1 3 / 55
Nicole Duke Women Pro/Cat 1 8 / 55

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Austin Horse Singlespeed Intergalactic Championship 1 / 15

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Tom Perkins Men 50+ 12 / 22

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Cameron Ashbrook Men Cat 2/3 41 / 69
Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite Women 4 / 23
Jamey Driscoll Men UCI Elite Men 5 / 30
Nate Morse Men UCI Juniors 6 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 1 / 136
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 41 / 136
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 111 / 136
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 61
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 85
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 77 / 85

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite Men 2 / 31
Jamey Driscoll Men UCI Elite Men 5 / 31
Nate Morse Men UCI Juniors 13 / 17
Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite Women 4 / 24

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 2 / 51
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 48 / 51
Ana Sirianni Amateur Women 30 / 75
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 66
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 2 / 78
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 1 / 139
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 81 / 139

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Jamey Driscoll Men UCI Elite Men 2 / 30
Tim Johnson Men UCI Elite Men 4 / 30
Kaitlin Antonneau Women UCI Elite Women 3 / 21

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Chandler Delinks Men 35+ 12 / 35

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 30 2011)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 3 / 56
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 7 / 56
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women 6 / 31
Nicole Duke Elite Women 31 / 31

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Tom Perkins Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 24 / 30

Colorado Cross Cup UCI (Oct 29 2011)

Nicole Duke Elite Women 4 / 30
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women 11 / 30
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 3 / 47

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Elite Men 2 / 21
Paul Richard Masters 35+ 3 / 31
Michael Sabatini Men Cat 3.4 1 / 84
Jim Wirtanen Men Cat 3.4 43 / 84
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 42 / 50

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Tom Perkins MASTERS MEN 45+ 31 / 36

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Nicole Duke Elite Women GvA 17 / 41
Tim Johnson Elite Men GvA 17 / 62
Christian Heule Elite Men GvA 19 / 62
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men GvA 36 / 62

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 9 / 16

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 2 / 35
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 13 / 35
Nate Morse Amateur Men 1 / 70
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 70
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 58 / 70
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 30
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 2 / 51

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 13 / 24

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 23
Lyne Bessette Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 18
Nate Morse Amateur Men 2 / 70
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 6 / 70
Marty Allen Amateur Men 9 / 70
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 27 / 70
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 50 / 70
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 35
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 9 / 47
Ana Sirianni Amateur Women 19 / 41

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Nicole Duke Elite Women GvA 14 / 38
Tim Johnson Elite Men GvA 20 / 60
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men GvA 44 / 60

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+/45+/55+ 27 / 34

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Nate Morse UCI Juniors 20 / 20

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

P j Mcquade Open Single Speed - Men 8 / 37
Todd Prekaski Open Single Speed - Men 14 / 37
Mike Pavlov Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 4 / 18
Michael Sabatini Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 3 / 64
Jim Wirtanen Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 20 / 64
Ana Sirianni Women (cat 4) 2 / 28

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+ 27 / 37

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Nate Morse UCI Juniors 20 / 20

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Michael Sabatini Men 3/4 9 / 32

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 5 / 72
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 9 / 72
Christian Heule Elite Men 68 / 72
Nicole Duke Elite Women 7 / 42
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women 8 / 42

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 28 / 56
Nate Morse Amateur Men 1 / 130
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 130
Brian Hayes Amateur Men 24 / 130
P j Mcquade Amateur Men 65 / 130
Jim Wirtanen Amateur Men 86 / 130
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 88 / 130
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 55
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 75
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 52 / 70

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 4 / 71
Christian Heule Elite Men 9 / 71
Tim Johnson Elite Men 13 / 71
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women 7 / 44
Nicole Duke Elite Women 8 / 44

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Tom Perkins MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 16 / 22

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 57
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 2 / 127
Nate Morse Amateur Men 6 / 127
P j Mcquade Amateur Men 70 / 127
Brian Hayes Amateur Men 71 / 127
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 74 / 127
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 93 / 127
Jim Wirtanen Amateur Men 110 / 127
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 61
Mike Pavlov Masters Men 55+ 8 / 41
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 2 / 80

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Todd Prekaski Cat 3 Men 53 / 79
Lyne Bessette Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 28
Nate Morse Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 46
Chandler Delinks Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Bruce Kapsten Masters Men 55+ 30 / 32
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 71 / 85
Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 72 / 85
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 87
David Halligan Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 13 / 102
Nate Morse Amateur Men 2 / 144
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 144
Marty Allen Amateur Men 24 / 144
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 92 / 144
Nicole Duke UCI Elite Women 2 / 47
Kaitlin Antonneau UCI Elite Women 4 / 47
Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 2 / 78
Christian Heule UCI Elite Men 4 / 78
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men 5 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

David Halligan Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 29 / 109
Bruce Kapsten Masters Men 55+ 35 / 38
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 64 / 82
Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 66 / 82
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 93
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 150
Nate Morse Amateur Men 6 / 150
Marty Allen Amateur Men 8 / 150
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 84 / 150
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 139 / 150
Nicole Duke UCI Elite Women 3 / 47
Kaitlin Antonneau UCI Elite Women 4 / 47
Christian Heule UCI Elite Men 1 / 81
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men 5 / 81
Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 10 / 81

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

P j Mcquade cat 3 16 / 34
Todd Prekaski Single Speed 26 / 49

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Chandler Delinks Men Cat 2/3 5 / 93
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 2/3 83 / 93
Christian Heule Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 53
Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 53
Tim Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 53
Nicole Duke Women Pro 1/2 3 / 29
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro 1/2 8 / 29
Michael Shepherd Men Master 45-99 47 / 54

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Tom Perkins Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 44 / 66

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 12
Brian Hayes 3 Men 3 / 43
Marty Allen 3 Men 7 / 43
Michael Sabatini 3 Men 13 / 43
Michael Pavlov Masters Men 55+ 8 / 26
Bruce Kapsten Masters Men 55+ 21 / 26

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Nicole Duke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 31
Chandler Delinks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 29 / 72
Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 65
Tim Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 65
Christian Heule Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 65
Michael Shepherd Men Master 45-99 39 / 56

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 4 / 29
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 33
Nate Morse Amateur Men 1 / 43
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 11 / 41
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 12 / 41

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 26

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 55

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Masters 35+ 2 / 43
Nate Morse Amateur Men 1 / 78
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 9 / 78
Marty Allen Amateur Men 22 / 78
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 35 / 78
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 61 / 78
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men 3 / 34
Austin Horse UCI Elite Men 28 / 34

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Bob Ling Men 3 35+ 38 / 67

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 50
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 41
Austin Horse Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 41
Nate Morse Cat Amateur Men 7 / 95
Chandler Delinks Cat Amateur Men 14 / 95
Michael Sabatini Cat Amateur Men 30 / 95
Brian Hayes Cat Amateur Men 40 / 95
P j Mcquade Cat Amateur Men 63 / 95
Todd Prekaski Cat Amateur Men 77 / 95

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Christian Heule Men 1/2 Elite 2 / 99
Tim Johnson Men 1/2 Elite 7 / 99
Jamey Driscoll Men 1/2 Elite 9 / 99
Daniel Horndasch Wheelers and Dealers 89 / 142
Nicole Duke Women 1/2 Elite 12 / 43

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 39

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

David Halligan Men 4 35+ 20 / 48
Nate Morse Men 3 1 / 71
Chandler Delinks Men 3 2 / 71
Michael Sabatini Men 3 7 / 71
Marty Allen Men 3 9 / 71
P j Mcquade Men 3 25 / 71
Jim Wirtanen Men 3 34 / 71
Todd Prekaski Men 3 47 / 71
Bruce Kapsten Men 4 55+ 10 / 15
Chandler Delinks Men SS 1 / 27
Todd Prekaski Men SS 19 / 27
Christian Heule Men Elite 1 / 32
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Elite 2 / 32
Brian Wilichoski Men Elite 4 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 26 / 41

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 39 / 50

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 16 / 27

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 25 / 30

World Cup #7 (Jan 16 2011)

Tim Johnson Elite Men GvA 12 / 45
Jeremy Powers Elite Men GvA 19 / 45
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men GvA 28 / 45

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Elite 1/2 Men 7 / 19
Alec Guay Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 10 / 97

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Chandler Delinks Men 1/2/3 Master 30-34 52 / 78

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Brian Wilichoski 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 1 / 61

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16 (Dec 5 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 9 / 10

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Dan Horndasch Master 35+ A 30 / 34

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 81

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 90
Caleb Anthony Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 79 / 90

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Dan Horndasch Men A 35+ 40 / 46

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 15 / 87
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 27 2010)

Tim Johnson Elite Men GvA 32 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 35
Austin Horse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 1 / 81
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 44 / 56

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 21 2010)

Tim Johnson Elite Men GvA 12 / 31

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ 33 / 36

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Alec Guay Cat 4 22 / 38

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Jesse Gutierrez Masters 35+ (2-4) 12 / 23

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 36
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 36

Army Turkey Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Tom Perkins Master's45 + 3 / 7

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Josh Anthony MEN 3/4 4 / 34

Army Veterans Day Cyclo-Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 13 / 20

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Tom Perkins Master Men 45-99 13 / 24

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Dan Horndasch Master Men 35+ Cat A 43 / 47

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Josh Anthony Men 2,3,4 13 / 45

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Austin Horse Elite Men (1/2/3) 6 / 29

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2010)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 23 / 34

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Dan Horndasch Cat A 35+ Men's Results 45 / 48

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Alec Guay Men 4 78 / 132
Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 127
Josh Anthony Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 47 / 127
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 61 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 140

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 1 / 72
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 3 / 72
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 7 / 72

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 16 / 21

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 1 / 24

Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 70
Tim Johnson Elite Men 2 / 70
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 7 / 70

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Elite Men 1,2 3 5 / 29

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Theo Kindermans Men Master 45+ 45-99 38 / 51
Jeremy Powers Men Pro/1 1 / 70
Tim Johnson Men Pro/1 3 / 70
Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/1 8 / 70

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 7 / 71
Josh Anthony Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 47 / 71
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 35

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 15

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 65

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Tim Johnson Men Pro/1 1 / 73
Jeremy Powers Men Pro/1 3 / 73
Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/1 7 / 73
Theo Kindermans Men Master 45+ 45-99 39 / 48

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Dan Horndasch Master Men 35+ Cat A 45 / 46

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men GvA 20 / 61
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men GvA 24 / 61
Tim Johnson Elite Men GvA 26 / 61

Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 22 / 30

Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 24 / 30

Westwood Velo CX 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 15 / 29

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 44

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 10 / 124
Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 11 / 31
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 37 / 68

Westwood Velo CX (Oct 9 2010)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 12 / 20

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 39

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 17 / 117
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 55

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 61
Chandler Delinks Cat 3 Men 10 / 64
Lyne Bessette Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 28

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Kaitlin Antonneau UCI Elite Women 12 / 41
Chandler Delinks Cat 3 Men 8 / 119
Theo Kindermans Cat 4 Masters 35+ 57 / 110
Tim Johnson UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 76
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 76
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 76
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite/U23 Men 20 / 76
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 / 76

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+/45+/55+ Men (1/2/3) 21 / 34

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Kaitlin Antonneau UCI Elite Women 6 / 43
Chandler Delinks Cat 3 Men 22 / 114
Theo Kindermans Cat 4 Masters 35+ 57 / 103
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 81
Tim Johnson UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 81
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 81
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite/U23 Men 18 / 81
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 81

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Tim Johnson Men Pro/1 1 / 61
Jeremy Powers Men Pro/1 2 / 61
Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/1 10 / 61
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Pro/1/2 12 / 23

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 37
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 52 / 77
Chandler Delinks 3 Men 29 / 62

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Jeremy Powers Men Pro/1/2 1 / 63
Tim Johnson Men Pro/1/2 2 / 63
Jamey Driscoll Men Pro/1/2 6 / 63

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 15 / 22

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite Men 9 / 29

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Jacob Sisson Men - Wheelers and Dealers 79 / 140
Daniel Horndasch Men - Wheelers and Dealers 95 / 140

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 2 / 102
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 7 / 102
Tim Johnson Elite Men 12 / 102

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Tim Johnson UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 46
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 46
Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 48 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Tim Johnson UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 49
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 49
Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 17 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Chandler Delink Men Intermediate Cat 3 12 / 61
Brian Wilichoski Men 1/2/3/Pro 4 / 38

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Jesse Gutierrez Men Open Master 35-99 52 / 78
Tom Perkins Men Open Master 35-99 57 / 78

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 22 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Chandler Delinks CAT 3/4 8 / 46
Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 20 / 26

World Cup #9 (Jan 24 2010)

Tim Johnson Elite Men GvA 32 / 60
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men GvA 40 / 60
Jeremy Powers Elite Men GvA 51 / 60

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Tim Johnson Category A Men 1 / 24

International Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 3 2010)

Jamey Driscoll Elite Men GvA 16 / 45
Jeremy Powers Elite Men GvA 27 / 45

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Jamey Driscoll Elite Men GvA 38 / 67

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 20 2009)

Kent Courter Cat 4 24 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Tim Johnson Men - Elite 1 / 136
Jeremy Powers Men - Elite 5 / 136
Jamey Driscoll Men - Elite 6 / 136

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Tom Perkins MASTER MEN 45-49 17 / 27

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 12 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 29 2009)

Kent Courter Category 4 21 / 59

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 31
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 31

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Tom Perkins Master Men 45+ 12 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 45 / 62
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 30
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 30

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Tim Johnson UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 33
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 33
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 33

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Tom Perkins Master Men 45+ 15 / 29

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Tim Johnson UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 33
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 33
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 33

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Theo Kindermans Master 45+ 30 / 54
Tim Johnson UCI Men Elite 1 / 56
Jamey Driscoll UCI Men Elite 5 / 56
Michael Dolan Cat 4 69 / 81

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 15 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 16 / 17

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Tim Johnson UCI Men Elite 2 / 62
Jamey Driscoll UCI Men Elite 3 / 62
Theo Kindermans Master 45+ 19 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 21 / 25
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 44 / 52

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

Tom Perkins Master 45+ 19 / 30

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Michael Dolan Men Cat 4 (c) 48 / 53
Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 15 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 28 / 30
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 53
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 53

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Bruce Kapsten Masters 3/4 55+ 3 / 4

Tymor Park Cyclocross (Nov 1 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 9 / 11

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 44 / 61
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 19 / 19

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Tom Perkins Cat 1-3 Masters 45+ 7 / 12

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 6 / 9

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Tim Johnson UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 1 / 48
Jamey Driscoll UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 2 / 48
Jeremy Powers UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 3 / 48

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 19 / 22
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 43

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)

Michael Moore Men Category 4 36 / 73

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Jamey Driscoll UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 2 / 55
Tim Johnson UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 3 / 55

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 16 / 19

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 43
Tim Johnson Elite Men 2 / 43
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 3 / 43

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Brian Wilichoski Men's 123 2 / 30

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 10 / 11

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 1 / 41
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 2 / 41
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 8 / 41

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 10 / 10

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

David Halligan 4 Men 12 / 35

Hudson Valley Cyclocross Race at Downing Park, Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 14

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Tim Johnson UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 55
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 55
Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 25 / 33

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Jeremy Powers UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 1 / 34

Hudson Valley Cyclocross Race at Downing Park Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 13

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Jeremy Powers UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 1 / 36

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

David Halligan Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 61
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 47 / 70
Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 29 / 35
Tim Johnson UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 61
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 61

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Jeremy Powers UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 1 / 32

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 4 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ Men 15 / 17

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 34 / 37
Tim Johnson UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 72
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 72
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 44 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Tim Johnson UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 75
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 75
Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 33 / 39

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 12 / 23

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Jeremy Powers Elite men 1 / 51
Jamey Driscoll Elite men 7 / 51

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 1 / 105
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 4 / 105
Tim Johnson Elite Men 104 / 105

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 3 / 58
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 24 / 58

Kirkland Cyclocross Race ? NYCROSS.com (Sep 20 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 8 / 10

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Theo Kindermans Masters 35+ (3-4) 37 / 58

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 2 / 70
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 13 / 70
Tim Johnson Elite Men 64 / 70

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 12

Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit (Jan 4 2009)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 19 / 41
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 22 / 41

GP de Ster (Jan 2 2009)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 21 / 54
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 24 / 54

Azencross Loenhout (Dec 30 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 13 / 57

Noordzeecross (Dec 29 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite men 7 / 44
Jamey Driscoll Elite men 32 / 44

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2008)

Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 26 / 52
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 36 / 52

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 2 / 70
Tim Johnson Elite Men 5 / 70
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 19 / 70

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 17

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 3 / 53
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 4 / 53

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Tom Perkins MASTERS MEN 45+ 14 / 22

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Theo Kindermans Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 37 / 66
Jamey Driscoll Uci Elite Men 27 starte 1 / 26

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 1 / 62
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 2 / 62

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Jamey Driscoll Uci Elite Men 29 start 1 / 24

Staten CX (Nov 30 2008)

Tom Perkins B Masters 17 / 20

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 15 / 22

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men 27 start 1 / 26
Theo Kindermans Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 49 / 84
Brian Wilichoski Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 7 / 62

Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Tom Perkins Cat 45+ Men 12 / 22

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 30
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 30
Lyne Bessette UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 2 / 27

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 2 / 27
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 7 / 27
Lyne Bessette UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 2 / 25
Tom Perkins Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 starters 14 / 21

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 43

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 3 / 51
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 4 / 51
Theo Kindermans Master 45+ 20 / 47
Tom Perkins Master 45+ 35 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men/U23 1 / 65
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite Men/U23 4 / 65
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men/U23 8 / 65
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 24 / 53
Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 42 / 53

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 9 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 19 / 20

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 1 / 46
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 2 / 46

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 49
Tim Johnson Elite Men 2 / 49

NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 1 / 73
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 4 / 73

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men/U23 1 / 41
Brian Wilichoski Cat 2/3 Men 88 16 / 75
Theo Kindermans Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 62 / 76

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Tom Perkins B Masters/55+ 34 / 52

NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 3 / 66
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 4 / 66

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 1 / 41

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+/45+/55+ 32 / 41

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Tim Johnson Elite men 1 / 38
Jeremy Powers Elite men 3 / 38
Jamey Driscoll Elite men 6 / 38

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 50
Tim Johnson Elite Men 2 / 50
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 8 / 50

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3,4 Men 2 / 69

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 2 / 49
Tim Johnson Elite Men 3 / 49
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 5 / 49

Mansfield Hollow 'Cross Race (Oct 18 2008)

Tom Perkins Mens B 45+ (2/3/4) 19 / 27
Tom Perkins Mens B (2/3/4) 32 / 32

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 2 / 50
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 3 / 50

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Jeremy Powers ELITE MEN Starters: 57 1 / 57

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 2 / 43
Jamey Driscoll UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 4 / 43
Theo Kindermans Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 52 / 90

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1-2 1 / 44

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 5 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 40+ 19 / 32

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP (Oct 4 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 35+ 37 Starters 29 / 37

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 28 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+ 45+ 55+ 22 / 26

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 2 / 69
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 9 / 69
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 16 / 69

Rad Racing GP - UCI (Sep 21 2008)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 1 / 36
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 3 / 36

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Theo Kindermans 4 Men 70 starter 36 / 66
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 42 / 57

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 50
Tim Johnson Elite Men 3 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 1 / 25
Tom Perkins B Masters & 55+ Masters 25 / 42

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Theo Kindermans Masters 3/4 45+ 20 / 36

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 11 / 22

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 25 1 / 24
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 32 1 / 30

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 12 / 22

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 36 14 / 33

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Theo Kindermans Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 44

Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 8 / 14

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 42 4 / 35
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 73 14 / 61

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 15 / 28

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 37 1 / 31
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 56 21 / 49

Augusta Cross Week Three (Nov 18 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 4 / 11

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Silas Anthony Cat 2/3 Men 65 56 / 60
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 37 21 / 33
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 53 3 / 47
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 39 2 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 43 2 / 43
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 40 21 / 38
Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 40 28 / 38
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 59 4 / 58

ROSENDALE CROSSFEST (Nov 11 2007)

Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 2 / 6

Augusta Cross Week Two (Nov 10 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 3 / 9

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 26

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 77 41 / 74

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 32 starters 1 / 29
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 46 24 / 36
Tom Perkins 3/4 Masters 46 30 / 36

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 91 3 / 71
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 37 starte 9 / 34

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 19

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 37 start 5 / 35
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 85 1 / 75

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 50 starters 1 / 46

Cross @ Craigmeur I (Oct 21 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 6 / 12

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 52 starters 2 / 44

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 1 / 41
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 42 / 79
Lyne Bessette Cat 2/3 Men 9 / 88
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 9 / 68

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 46 / 86
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 60
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 1 / 38
Lyne Bessette Cat 2/3 Men 7 / 95

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 36 starters 3 / 31
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 27 starters 2 / 25

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 10 / 13

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 41 starters 5 / 27
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 27 starters 2 / 27

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Lyne Bessette Mens 3/4 4 / 51
Lyne Bessette Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 20
Jeremy Powers Mens Pro 1/2/3 1 / 42

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 12 / 19

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Lyne Bessette Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 19
Theo Kindermans A Masters 45+ 6 / 13

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 14 / 21

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Theo Kindermans B Masters 45+ 4 / 12

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Tim Johnson Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 1 / 50

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Tim Johnson Men Elite 115 Starters 3 / 90

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Theo Kindermans Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 56 / 99
Tom Perkins Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 77 / 99

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: B Men 69 st 12 / 64
Theo Kindermans Category: Masters 35+ 76 54 / 66
Tim Johnson Category: Elite Men 43 1 / 41

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 29 st 1 / 23
Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 50 10 / 49
Tim Johnson Category: Elite Men 49 1 / 43

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Theo Kindermans Masters 3-4 23 / 46

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 6 / 17

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 7 / 23

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 68 21 / 64
Tim Johnson Category: Elite Men 45 1 / 41
Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 29 start 1 / 27

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 2 / 41
Tim Johnson USGP Elite Men 1 / 82

Augusta Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 19 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 2 / 8

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 2 / 88
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 2 / 39

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Tom Perkins Category: B Masters/55+ starters 18 / 47

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Tom Perkins Elite Masters 58 / 61

Augusta Cyclocross (Nov 5 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 7 / 21

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 6 24 / 61

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 13 / 41
Tom Perkins Category: B Masters 22 / 41

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Tom Perkins Elite Masters 56 / 71

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Theo Kindermans A Masters (1,2,3,4) 54 / 61

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 16 Starters 10 / 16

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 38 2 / 38
Tim Johnson Category: Elite Men 71 2 / 71

Cross @ Craigmeur (Oct 22 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 12 Starters 6 / 14

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Theo Kindermans Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 23 / 26

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Tim Johnson Category:Elite Men 66 starters 4 / 66
Lyne Bessette Category:Elite Women 41 2 / 41

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 8 / 23

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Tim Johnson Category: Elite Men 1 / 46
Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 1 / 23
Lyne Bessette Category: B Men 16 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Tim Johnson Category: Elite Men 46 1 / 37
Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 25 1 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 5 18 / 54
Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 6 2 / 60
Tim Johnson Category: Elite Men 1 2 / 92
Ben Jacques-maynes Category: Elite Men 1 8 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 1 / 61
Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 23 / 56
Tim Johnson Category: Elite Men 2 / 92
Ben Jacques-maynes Category: Elite Men 5 / 92

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Tom Perkins Master 45+ 6 / 17

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 1 / 17
Tim Johnson Category: Elite Men 1 / 28
Ben Jacques-maynes Category: Elite Men 6 / 28

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Theo Kindermans Masters 35+ 25 / 45

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 2 / 36
Ben Jacques-maynes Elite Men 6 / 36
Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 1 / 14

Schenectady's Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 24 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+ / 45+ / 55+ 17 / 29

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Tim Johnson Elite Men 1 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tom Perkins 124
Tim Johnson 123
Chandler Delinks 97
Jamey Driscoll 93
Kaitlin Antonneau 90
Jeremy Powers 73
Curtis White 72
Todd Prekaski 64
Josh Anthony 61
Brian Wilichoski 58
Theo Kindermans 54
Emma White 54
Coop Willsey 53
Nate Morse 42
Peter Miller 40
Ryan Trebon 39
Dylan Mcnicholas 28
Paul Richard 27
Nicole Duke 25
Lyne Bessette 24
Christopher White 24
Stephen Hyde 24
Daniel Vaughn 23
Crystal Anthony 21
Jeff Brown 19
Christian Heule 19
Michael Parent 17
Michael Sabatini 17
Ryan Wenker 17
Alex Morton 15
Matt Timmerman 14
Ruby West 14
Shawn Milne 14
Ian Lambe 14
Harrison White 13
John Hawkes 13
Andrew Messer 13
Brad Young 12
Matthew O'keefe 11
Maghalie Rochette 11
Silas Anthony 11
Martha Fanning 11
Bruce Kapsten 10
William Bailey 10
P j Mcquade 9
Sam Noel 9
Patricia Dowd 8
Ana Sirianni 8
David Symmes 8
Terry Cowman 8
Callie Gordon 8
Paul Flores 7
David Halligan 7
Marty Allen 7
Cameron Beard 7
Synjen Marrocco 7
Jim Wirtanen 6
Matt Grainger 6
Tom Catalano 6
Rich Zachary 6
Jordan Dubé 5
David Thompson 5
John D. kimple 5
Austin Horse 5
Mark Namaroff 5
Dan Horndasch 5
David Devine 4
Bret Young 4
Michael Shepherd 4
Lukas Winterberg 4
Brian Hayes 4
Jesse Gutierrez 3
Alec Guay 3
Bob Ling 3
Kent Courter 3
Alan Petrie 2
Jorma Mueller 2
Brien Fields 2
Mike Pavlov 2
Daniel Horndasch 2
Matt Delisa 2
Michael Dolan 2
Shannon Gibson 1
Hanson White 1
Alan Pimentel jr. 1
Cameron Ashbrook 1
Michael Moore 1
James Discroll 1
Timothy Beard 1
Andrew Feehan 1
Mark Godin 1
Caleb Anthony 1
Jacob Sisson 1
Derek Wrathell 1
Chandler Delink 1
Michael Pavlov 1
Jim Dowd 1
Richard Hamrick 1