Log In

Team Overview: Pista Elite

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Atlanta Collegiate CX Cup (Nov 16 2019)

Samuel Rideout Men CAT 4/5 3 / 15

Atlanta Collegiate CX Cup (Nov 17 2018)

Samuel Rideout Men Open CAT 4/5 4 / 14

NEOCX: Ohio State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Kristen Keyes Women Ohio F Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Kristen Keyes Women F Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

NEOCX: Ohio State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Nov 10 2018)

Kristen Keyes Women Ohio F SS 4 / 4
Kristen Keyes Women F SS 4 / 4

NEOCX#3: Brooklyn Cross pb Snakebite Racing (Sep 23 2018)

Stacy Rhea Women F Cat 4/5 4 / 4

Ohio State Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Kenneth Johnson Men 60-64 Masters 6 / 8

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Zachary Niles Men M Juniors 13-14 7 / 8
Ian Niles Men M Juniors 10-12 6 / 6

Brooklyn Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Ian Niles Men M Junior 10-12 4 / 4
Zachary Niles Men M Cat 3/4 34 / 36
Zachary Niles Men M Junior 13-14 1 / 5

NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields (Nov 22 2015)

Zachary Niles Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3

Ohio CX State Championships Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Ian Niles Men 11-12 Jr 8 / 8
Zachary Niles Men 13-14 Jr 6 / 6

NEOCX #6 Cross on the Range (Nov 8 2015)

Ian Niles Men Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Zachary Niles Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2

NEOCX #5 North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Ian Niles Men Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Zachary Niles Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4

NEOCX Race 4 - Urban Cross (Oct 11 2015)

Ian Niles Men Junior 10-12 3 / 6
Zachary Niles Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 20 2015)

Zachary Niles Men Juniors 12-18 2 / 11
Ian Niles Men Juniors 12-18 9 / 11
Zachary Niles Men M Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Ian Niles Men M Junior 10-12 5 / 6

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Part of NEOCycle) (Sep 12 2015)

Zachary Niles Men Juniors 18 & under 4 / 16

Cross My Heart and Hope to Die (Nov 7 2010)

Mitchell Gabel Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 31 2010)

Mitchell Gabel Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 30 2010)

Mitchell Gabel Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

Cascade Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Mitchell Gabel Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Big Run Cyclocross (Oct 3 2010)

Mitchell Gabel Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25

Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 12 2010)

Mitchell Gabel Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35

Lake Effect CX 6: Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge p/b Solon Bicycle Day Two (Nov 1 2009)

Mitch Gabel B - Sport 10 / 24
David Sawitki B - Sport 18 / 24

Lake Effect CX 5: Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge p/b Solon Bicycle Day One (Oct 31 2009)

David Sawitke B - Sport 27 / 38

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Timothy Campbell Men Cat. 4 19 / 41

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Dan Mendoza Elite Men 27 / 37

Lobdell Frisbee Fun (Oct 19 2008)

Daniel Mendoza MENS A 22 STARTERS 60 Minutes 12 / 22

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Drew Bercaw Junior 13-14 Male 13 / 28

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Joseph Hall B Men / Sport 6 / 24

John Bryan Fall Classic (Oct 7 2007)

Edson Madis Beginner Masters 9 / 9
Joseph Hall B Men 8 / 25
Michael Tefeus B Men 24 / 25
Drew Bercaw Junior (M) 10-12 1 / 8
Erik Madis Junior (M) 10-12 3 / 8
Ryan Madis Junior (M) 10-12 6 / 8

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Drew Bercaw B Men 29 / 29

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (Oct 15 2006)

Joseph Hall B Men 45 / 45

Busiest Racers

in last months
Zachary Niles 11
Ian Niles 8
Mitchell Gabel 6
Kristen Keyes 4
Samuel Rideout 2
Kenneth Johnson 1
Stacy Rhea 1