Log In

Team Overview: Bare Knuckle Brigade

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

John Mcneill Men Category 3 19-29 28 / 34

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

Rick Walls Men - 03 24 / 50

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Rick Walls Elite Category 3 30 / 46

Planet Bike #4 - Cam-Rock (Oct 18 2009)

Timothy Bates Masters 40+ 20 / 20

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Rick Walls Elite Category 3 24 / 42

Planet Bike #1 - Lapham Peak (Oct 4 2009)

Timothy Bates Masters 40+ 14 / 15

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Timothy Bates Single Speed 11 / 11

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Timothy Bates Singlespeed men 9 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Scott Ogilvie Elite Men 59 / 70

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Scott Ogilvie Men Cat. 2/3 13 / 57
John Mcneill Single Speed 13 / 16

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Josh Murphey Cat 3/4 Men (B) Race 33 / 42

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2008)

Djonn Mcneill Category 4 29 / 50
Ryan Bartelme Category 4 35 / 50

UW-Whitewater Cyclocross (Nov 15 2008)

John Fang Cat 3 12 / 21

Estabrook (Nov 2 2008)

Djonn Mcneill Category 4 23 / 42
Ryan Bartelme Category 4 28 / 42
Colin Ehlert Category 4 31 / 42
John Fang Category 3 11 / 23

Kletzsch Park (Nov 1 2008)

John Fang Category 3 9 / 24
Djonn Mcneill Category 4 21 / 47
Ryan Bartelme Category 4 31 / 47

Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Tim Bates Masters 40+ 14 / 17
Ryan Bartelme Category 4 34 / 55
Djonn Mcneill Category 4 37 / 55
Colin Ehlert Category 4 53 / 55

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Scott Ogilvie Elite Men 47 / 53

Gibbs Lake Cyclocross (Oct 19 2008)

Tim Bates Masters 40+ 13 / 13
Djonn Mcneill Cat 4 Men 19 / 38
Ryan Bartelme Cat 4 Men 24 / 38
Colin Ehlert Cat 4 Men 27 / 38

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Conrad Tufte B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 53 / 85

Badger Prairie Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

John Fang Cat 3 Men 6 / 38
Tim Bates Masters 40+ 18 / 18
Jenny Powell Cat 4 Women 12 / 13
Djonn Mcneill Cat 4 Men 22 / 53
James-ira Spencer Cat 4 Men 25 / 53
Colin Ehlert Cat 4 Men 29 / 53
Ryan Bartelme Cat 4 Men 44 / 53

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Conrad Tufte B Men 58 / 84

Lapham Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2008)

Djonn Mcneill Men Category 4 17 / 32

Cam-Rock Park (Oct 4 2008)

John Fang Cat 3 Men 34 / 35
Tim Bates Masters 40+ 18 / 21
Jenny Powell Cat 4 Women 11 / 13
Djonn Mcneill Cat 4 Men 25 / 53
Ryan Bartelme Cat 4 Men 40 / 53
Colin Ehlert Cat 4 Men 48 / 53

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Jenny Powell Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Tim Bates Master 40+ 17 / 36
Djonn Mcneill Men Cat 3 40 / 48

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Scott Ogilvie Elite Men 38 / 41
Tim Bates Master 40+ 36 / 37
Djonn Mcneill Men Cat 4 21 / 56
Colin Ehlert Men Cat 4 47 / 56
Ryan Bartelme Men Cat 4 48 / 56

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Jason Boynton B-Men (Cat 2/3) 29 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

John Mcneill Cat Single Speed 47 / 53

Peak Season Cyclocross #1 (Nov 18 2007)

Ian Dewar B Men / Master B Men 29 / 46

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Mark Elsasser Elite Masters 49 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Mark Elsasser Category:Elite Masters 46 / 80

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Mark Elsasser Masters 35/45 15 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Mcneill 1