Log In

Team Overview: Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works
(redirected from: BBC)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Ashlea Gray Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 7
Jessie Parker Women Open Singlespeed 5 / 7
Alexander Gray Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 43
Alex Harisiadis Men Open Singlespeed 32 / 43
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Ashlea Gray Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Karen Good Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 8 / 8
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4 3 / 62
Ryan Dupre Men Cat 4 27 / 62

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Open Singlespeed 6 / 10
Jessie Parker Women Open Singlespeed 8 / 10
Alexander Gray Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 26
Alex Harisiadis Men Open Singlespeed 25 / 26
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 5 / 16
Laura Norris Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Ashlea Gray Women Cat 3 5 / 9
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 14 / 14
Andrew Sanders Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4 7 / 47
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Ryan Dupre Men Cat 4 28 / 47
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Niklas Brandt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 60
Melina Windon Women Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 15

Fair Hill Cross- MAC Race #9 (Nov 10 2018)

Niklas Brandt Men Masters 40+ 10 / 12
Chris Klinefelter Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 13 / 28

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Alexis Rohde Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 4
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Alexis Rohde Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 9
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Chris Klinefelter Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Ryan Dupre Men Cat 4 24 / 40
Kai Filion Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Paul Rubenson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 69 / 77

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Laura Norris Women Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 4
Alexis Rohde Women Singlespeed Open 3 / 6
Kristen Janiszewski Women Singlespeed Open 4 / 6
Lindsay Donnellon Women Singlespeed Open 5 / 6
Jessie Parker Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 6
Laura Norris Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 8
Alex Harisiadis Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 20
Matt Jorgenson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 23
Caoly Tran Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 20

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Ryan Dupre Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 3 10 / 25

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Andrew Sanders Men Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 28
Chris Klinefelter Men Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 28
Niklas Brandt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 1 / 24
Caoly Tran Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 5 / 24
Edward Russell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 24
Paul Rubenson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 24 / 24
Kai Filion Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 16
Alexander Gray Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 16

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Caoly Tran Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 73
Jessie Parker Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 52
Alexis Rohde Women Open Cat4/5 18 / 52
Jessie Parker Women Singlespeed 3 / 6
Alexis Rohde Women Singlespeed 4 / 6
Lindsay Donnellon Women Singlespeed 12 / 6

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Kai Filion Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 81
Alexander Gray Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 139
Alex Harisiadis Men Open Cat4/5 93 / 139
Carey Harper Men Open Cat4/5 282 / 139
John Wise Men Open Cat4/5 283 / 139
Jessie Parker Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 52
Ashlea Gray Women Open Cat4/5 14 / 52
Laura Norris Women Open Cat2/3 32 / 36
Laura Norris Women Singlespeed 4 / 8
Jessie Parker Women Singlespeed 7 / 8
Lindsay Donnellon Women Singlespeed 16 / 8
Ryan Dupre Men Singlespeed Open 28 / 42

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Ashlea Gray Women Open Singlespeed 5 / 5
Alexander Gray Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 15
Ashlea Gray Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Alexis Rohde Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 10 / 11
Karen Good Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 11 / 11
Andrew Sanders Men Cat 4 3 / 41
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4 7 / 41
Ryan Dupre Men Cat 4 20 / 41
Thomas Jones Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Kai Filion Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Niklas Brandt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 58
Aaron Mongeau Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 58
Chris Klinefelter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 58
Edward Russell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 58
Melina Windon Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 15
Josh Greenfeld Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 36
Bradley Dion Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 36

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Kai Filion Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 9
Niklas Brandt Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 14

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Alexis Rohde Women Masters 40+ 21 / 24
Kristen Janiszewski Women Singlespeed Open 2 / 4
Jessie Parker Women Singlespeed Open 3 / 4
Hans Ruppenthal Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 49 / 63
Andrew Sanders Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 105
Chris Klinefelter Men Open Cat4/5 25 / 105
Ryan Dupre Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 105
Matthew Marinelli Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 105
Alex Harisiadis Men Open Cat4/5 78 / 105
Matt Jorgenson Men Open Cat2/3 45 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Ashlea Gray Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 42
Alexis Rohde Women Masters 40+ 18 / 19
Niklas Brandt Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 73
Caoly Tran Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 73
Hans Ruppenthal Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 58 / 73
Edward Russell Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 69 / 73
Kristen Janiszewski Women Singlespeed Open 3 / 6
Jessie Parker Women Singlespeed Open 4 / 6
Alexis Rohde Women Singlespeed Open 5 / 6
Alexander Gray Men Singlespeed Open 16 / 22
Andrew Sanders Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 135
Chris Klinefelter Men Open Cat4/5 30 / 135
Ryan Dupre Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 135
Carey Harper Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 135
Matthew Marinelli Men Open Cat4/5 69 / 135
Alex Harisiadis Men Open Cat4/5 102 / 135
Dan Doggett Men Open Cat4/5 103 / 135
Bradley Dion Men Open Cat4/5 120 / 135
Matt Jorgenson Men Open Cat2/3 61 / 86
Josh Logan Men Open Cat2/3 172 / 86

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Josh Logan Men Open Cat3 13 / 17

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Laura Norris Women Open Singlespeed 6 / 11
Lindsay Donnellon Women Open Singlespeed 7 / 11
Kristen Janiszewski Women Open Singlespeed 10 / 11
Alexander Gray Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 29
Andrew Sanders Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 29
Ashlea Gray Women Cat 4 8 / 23
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 3 5 / 12
Laura Norris Women Cat 3 10 / 12
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 8
Ryan Dupre Men Cat 4 19 / 68
Carey Harper Men Cat 4 38 / 68
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4 66 / 68
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 3 17 / 39
Kai Filion Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Niklas Brandt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 69
Aaron Mongeau Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 69
Paul Rubenson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 65 / 69
Melina Windon Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 30
Andrew Sanders Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 60

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Ashlea Gray Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 4
Alexander Gray Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 9
Chris Klinefelter Men Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 29
Ryan Dupre Men Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 29
Andrew Sanders Men Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 29
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 7
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Niklas Brandt Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 22
Andrew Sanders Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 22
Josh Greenfeld Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 22

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Laura Norris Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 4
Lindsay Donnellon Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 4
Kai Filion Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 7
Carey Harper Men Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 44
Andrew Sanders Men Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 44
Ryan Dupre Men Cat4/5 Senior 21 / 44
Chris Klinefelter Men Cat4/5 Senior 24 / 44
Caoly Tran Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 45
Paul Rubenson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 43 / 45
Kai Filion Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 23
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 23
Alexander Gray Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 23
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Ashlea Gray Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Laura Norris Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Andrew Sanders Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 37
Josh Greenfeld Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 37

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Kai Filion Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 17
Alexander Gray Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 17
Rowan Leary Women U19 9-18 Open 3 / 4
Jessie Parker Women 4 Cat 2 / 7
Ashlea Gray Women 4 Cat 4 / 7
Niklas Brandt Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 27
Andrew Sanders Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 27
Josh Greenfeld Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 27

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Jessie Parker Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 18
Anna Beavis Women Open Cat4/5 16 / 18
Chris Klinefelter Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 62
Dan Doggett Men Open Cat4/5 120 / 62
Gina Grinstead Women Open Cat3 3 / 10
Laura Norris Women Open Cat3 7 / 10

Sacramento Cyclocross #8 (Miller Park) (Dec 16 2017)

Peter Dahlstrand Men C55+ 19 / 19

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Matt Jorgenson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 21
Alexis Rohde Women Cat3/4 3/4 17 / 17

Sacramento Cyclocross #7 (Maidu Park) (Dec 9 2017)

Peter Dahlstrand Men Open 60+ 10 / 10

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Adrian Alday Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 10
Kai Filion Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 10
Matt Jorgenson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 10
Kristen Janiszewski Women Singlespeed Open 1 / 1
Adrian Alday Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 4
Alexander Gray Men Singlespeed Open 3 / 4
Douglas Borg Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 24
Jessie Parker Women Senior Cat4/5 1 / 9
Ann Wiringa Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 9
Caoly Tran Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 15
Paul Rubenson Men Master 50+ 16 / 17
Gina Grinstead Women Senior Cat3/4 5 / 8
Ashlea Gray Women Senior Cat3/4 8 / 8
Jack Fu Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 18
Ryan Dupre Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 18
Kristen Janiszewski Women Senior Cat1/2/3 5 / 6

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Laura Norris Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 5
Gina Grinstead Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 5
Alex Harisiadis Men Open Singlespeed 25 / 28
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Ashlea Gray Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Laura Norris Women Cat 3 5 / 12
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 3 10 / 12
Kai Filion Men Cat 4 2 / 62
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 4 3 / 62
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4 46 / 62
Jessie Parker Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 41
Noelle Battle Women Cat4/5 Senior 21 / 41
Ashlea Gray Women Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 41

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Alexis Rohde Women Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4 1 / 4
Paul Rubenson Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 20
Edward Russell Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 20
Aaron Mongeau Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 9
Caoly Tran Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 18
Aaron Mongeau Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 18
Chris Klinefelter Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 18
Adrian Alday Men Singlespeed Open 3 / 8
Ryan Dupre Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 8
Alex Harisiadis Men Singlespeed Open 7 / 8
Aaron Mongeau Men Singlespeed Open 8 / 8
Bradley Dion Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 28
Aaron Mongeau Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
Laura Norris Women Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Ann Wiringa Women Senior Cat4/5 1 / 5
Matt Jorgenson Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 11
Kai Filion Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 11
Jessie Parker Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 7
Ashlea Gray Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 7

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Kai Filion Men Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 22
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 22
Ann Wiringa Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 8

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Laura Norris Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 5
Jessie Parker Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 5
Matt Jorgenson Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 18
Alex Harisiadis Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 18
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Laura Norris Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4 38 / 43

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Kai Filion Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 5
Kai Filion Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 14
Ann Wiringa Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Laura Norris Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 3
Jessie Parker Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 3
Alexander Gray Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 39
Carey Harper Men Open Singlespeed 32 / 39
Edward Russell Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 28 / 29
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Ashlea Gray Women Cat 4 16 / 18
Laura Norris Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 4 13 / 42
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Jack Fu Men Cat 4 31 / 42
Chris Klinefelter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 47
Paul Rubenson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 47
Ann Wiringa Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 11

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Ashlea Gray Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 3
Alexander Gray Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 15
Ryan Dupre Men Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 28
Ann Wiringa Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 20

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Alexander Gray Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 24
Alex Harisiadis Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 24
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Ashlea Gray Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Laura Norris Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4 40 / 48
Chris Klinefelter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 65
Jessie Parker Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 19

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Chris Klinefelter Men Cat4/5 Open 29 / 55
Gina Grinstead Women Cat3 Open 3 / 3

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Shauna Henley Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 7
Laura Norris Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 7
Gina Grinstead Women Open Singlespeed 5 / 7
Jessie Parker Women Open Singlespeed 6 / 7
Kai Filion Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 10
Aaron Mongeau Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 10
Ryan Dupre Men Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 48
Carey Harper Men Cat4/5 Senior 31 / 48
Jack Fu Men Cat4/5 Senior 44 / 48
Caoly Tran Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 45
Chris Klinefelter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 28 / 45
Paul Rubenson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 40 / 45
Edward Russell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 44 / 45
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 45 / 45
Kai Filion Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 27
Josh Logan Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 20
Shauna Henley Women Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 19
Gina Grinstead Women Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 19
Jessie Parker Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 18
Ann Wiringa Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 18

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Adrian Alday Cat 3 Men 28 / 44
Ian Jackson Cat 3 Men 35 / 44
Josh Logan Cat 3 Men 44 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Josh Logan Cat 3 Men 21 / 46
Adrian Alday Cat 3 Men 27 / 46
Ian Jackson Cat 3 Men 37 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Shauna Henley Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 10
Ian Jackson Men Open Singlespeed 35 / 57
Jessie Parker Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 36
Shauna Henley Women Cat 3 14 / 22
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4 23 / 71
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4 56 / 71
Adrian Alday Men Cat2/3 Senior 34 / 55
Ian Jackson Men Cat2/3 Senior 42 / 55
Josh Logan Men Cat2/3 Senior 52 / 55
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 72

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Shauna Henley Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 7
Kai Filion Men Open Singlespeed 25 / 56
Ian Jackson Men Open Singlespeed 34 / 56
Alexander Gray Men Open Singlespeed 52 / 56
Kai Filion Men Cat 4 18 / 80
Ryan Dupre Men Cat 4 46 / 80
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4 73 / 80
Josh Logan Men Cat2/3 Senior 27 / 54
Adrian Alday Men Cat2/3 Senior 34 / 54
Ian Jackson Men Cat2/3 Senior 44 / 54

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Laura Norris Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 14
Gina Grinstead Women Open Singlespeed 8 / 14
Kristen Janiszewski Women Open Singlespeed 9 / 14
Kai Filion Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 29
Alexander Gray Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 29
Aaron Mongeau Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 29
Carey Harper Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 29
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Laura Norris Women Cat 3 7 / 14
Kai Filion Men Cat 4 7 / 61
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 4 12 / 61
Jack Fu Men Cat 4 20 / 61
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4 24 / 61
Ryan Dupre Men Cat 4 27 / 61
Josh Logan Men Cat 4 37 / 61
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4 57 / 61
Adrian Alday Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Paul Rubenson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 62 / 70
Edward Russell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 66 / 70
Jessie Parker Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 21
Ann Wiringa Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 21
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 50
Carey Harper Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 50
David Laino Men Cat 5 Senior 45 / 50
Josh Greenfeld Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 50

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Ian Jackson Men Singlespeed 26 / 37
Carey Harper Men Singlespeed 33 / 37
Dan Doggett Men Singlespeed 35 / 37
Jessie Parker Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 26
Ian Jackson Men Open Cat2/3 42 / 57
Adrian Alday Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 57
Josh Logan Men Open Cat4 5 / 65
Matt Jorgenson Men Open Cat4 11 / 65
Caoly Tran Men Open Cat4 22 / 65
Chris Klinefelter Men Open Cat4 46 / 65
Hans Ruppenthal Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 54 / 54
Laura Norris Women Open Cat3/4 22 / 35
Gina Grinstead Women Open Cat3/4 30 / 35

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Ian Jackson Men Open Singlespee 24 / 39
Jessie Parker Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 29
Ann Wiringa Women Open Cat4/5 17 / 29
Ian Jackson Men Open Cat2/3 50 / 60
Adrian Alday Men Open Cat2/3 56 / 60
Josh Logan Men Open Cat4 2 / 75
Matt Jorgenson Men Open Cat4 14 / 75
Jack Fu Men Open Cat4 17 / 75
Ryan Dupre Men Open Cat4 40 / 75
Chris Klinefelter Men Open Cat4 56 / 75
Carey Harper Men Open Cat5 29 / 58
Bradley Dion Men Open Cat5 35 / 58
Dan Doggett Men Open Cat5 50 / 58
Gina Grinstead Women Open Cat3/4 21 / 33
Laura Norris Women Open Cat3/4 26 / 33
Ashlea Gray Women Open Cat3/4 30 / 33

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Shauna Henley Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 12
Lindsay Donnellon Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 12
Kristen Janiszewski Women Open Singlespeed 6 / 12
Laura Norris Women Open Singlespeed 7 / 12
Kai Filion Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 33
Alexander Gray Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 33
Jack Fu Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 33
Ian Jackson Men Open Singlespeed 23 / 33
Ashlea Gray Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Shauna Henley Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Laura Norris Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Josh Logan Men Cat 4 3 / 73
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 4 12 / 73
Jack Fu Men Cat 4 36 / 73
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4 59 / 73
Adrian Alday Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Edward Russell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 76 / 90
Paul Rubenson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 86 / 90
Jessie Parker Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 40
Ann Wiringa Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 40
Noelle Battle Women Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 40
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 81

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Gina Grinstead Women Open Cat3 7 / 8

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Alexander Gray Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 20
Josh Greenfeld Men Cat4/5 Senior 48 / 61
Caoly Tran Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 8 / 49
Paul Rubenson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 35 / 49
Kai Filion Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 23
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 23
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 23
Shauna Henley Women Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 19
Laura Norris Women Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 19
Ashlea Gray Women Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 19
Jessie Parker Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 24
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 54

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Josh Logan Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 107
Ryan Dupre Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 107
Lindsay Donnellon Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Shauna Henley Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Shauna Henley Women Open Cat3/4/5 6 / 45

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Josh Logan Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 49
Ryan Dupre Men Open Cat4/5 58 / 114
Lindsay Donnellon Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Shauna Henley Women Open Cat3/4/5 8 / 36
Gina Grinstead Women Open Cat3/4/5 19 / 36

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Kai Filion Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 19
Alexander Gray Men Cat3/4 3/4 26 / 26
Shauna Henley Women Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 16
Ann Wiringa Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 18

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Dan Doggett Men Open Cat4/5 94 / 130
Laura Norris Women Open Cat3/4/5 15 / 38
Gina Grinstead Women Open Cat3/4/5 16 / 38
Jessie Parker Women Open Cat3/4/5 23 / 38

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Ryan Dupre Men Cat 3/4 19 / 22

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Josh Logan Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 45
Adrian Alday Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 45
Ian Jackson Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 45
Jack Fu Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 45
Chris Klinefelter Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 105
Kai Filion Men Masters 35+ 20 / 26
Gina Grinstead Women Open Cat3/4/5 11 / 31

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Scott Myers Men SingleSpeed 36 / 119
Scott Myers Men Industry 12 / 41

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 12 / 18
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat4/5 Novice 20 / 72
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 29 / 42
Laura Norris Women Cat 4 Beginner 17 / 29
Gina Grinstead Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 10 / 14

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 10 / 13
Scott Myers Open Singlespeed 1 / 44
Scott Kozicki Open Singlespeed 2 / 44
Alexander Gray Open Singlespeed 18 / 44
Kristen Janiszewski Open Singlespeed 34 / 44
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat3/4 B 9 / 29
Laura Norris Women Cat3/4 B 19 / 29
Alexander Gray Men Cat3/4 B 45 / 59
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 37 / 110
Ryan Dupre Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 69 / 110
Chris Klinefelter Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 58

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Single Speed 11 / 3
Scott Kozicki Men Single Speed 2 / 11
Alexander Gray Men Single Speed 9 / 11
Chris Klinefelter Men Cat 5 - Beginners 6 / 39
Edward Russell Men Cat 5 - Beginners 24 / 39
Kai Filion Men Cat 4/5 3 / 47
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Ryan Dupre Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Brian Flynn Men Cat 4/5 32 / 47
Laura Norris Women Cat 4 - Beginners 1 / 16
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 - Beginners 7 / 16
Karen Good Women Cat 4 - Beg 40+ 8 / 9
Caoly Tran Men Cat 3/4 35+ 7 / 19
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Brian Flynn Men Cat4/5 Novice 23 / 25
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 30 / 37
Kai Filion Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 10 / 24
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 12 / 24

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Scott Myers Open Singlespeed 1 / 13
Alexander Gray Open Singlespeed 8 / 13
Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 2 / 11
Abbie Shoemaker Women Cat3/4 B 9 / 20
Gina Grinstead Women Cat3/4 B 12 / 20
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat3/4 B 20 / 20
Ezra Kahn Men Cat3/4 B 4 / 25

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Alexander Gray Open Singlespeed 2 / 14
Ryan Dupre Men Cat4/5 Novice 29 / 45
Gina Grinstead Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 20 / 24
Laura Norris Women Cat 4 Beginner 3 / 11
Ryan Dupre Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Scott Kozicki Singlespeed Open 3 / 25
Alexander Gray Singlespeed Open 11 / 25
Kristen Janiszewski Singlespeed Open 22 / 25
Hans Ruppenthal Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 72 / 90
Alex Harisiadis Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 75 / 90
Edward Russell Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 76 / 90
Chris Klinefelter Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 63
Jack Fu Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 63
John Trapp Men Beginner Cat 5 54 / 63
Dan Doggett Men Beginner Cat 5 56 / 63
Matt Jorgenson Men B Cat3/4 30 / 38
Caoly Tran Men B Cat3/4 33 / 38
Ian Jackson Men B Cat3/4 38 / 38
Ezra Kahn Men Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 14
Karen Good Women Master 45+ 11 / 15
Kristen Janiszewski Women B Cat3/4 4 / 29
Andrea Monroe Women B Cat3/4 5 / 29
Shauna Henley Women B Cat3/4 14 / 29
Gina Grinstead Women B Cat3/4 16 / 29
Laura Norris Women Beginner Cat 4 2 / 22
Jessie Parker Women Beginner Cat 4 6 / 22
Alexis Rohde Women Beginner Cat 4 15 / 22

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Scott Myers Men 1/2/3 9 / 17

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Alexander Gray Singlespeed Open Open 8 / 11
Ryan Dupre Men Novice Cat4/5 24 / 37
Brian Flynn Men Novice Cat4/5 32 / 37
Matt Jorgenson Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 16

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Pro/1/2 Open 8 / 8

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Scott Kozicki Men B Cat3/4 4 / 45
Adrian Alday Men B Cat3/4 9 / 45
Matt Jorgenson Men B Cat3/4 22 / 45
Kristen Janiszewski Women B Cat3/4 2 / 28
Laura Norris Women B Cat3/4 23 / 28
Laura Norris Women Beginner Cat 4 5 / 24
Ezra Kahn Men Elite Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Scott Kozicki Men Single-Speed Open Open 2 / 26

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Caoly Tran Men B Cat3/4 22 / 44
John Rohrer Men B Cat3/4 32 / 44
Marc Amick Men B Cat3/4 39 / 44
Kristen Janiszewski Women B Cat3/4 9 / 24
Scott Myers Men Elite Cat1/2/3 12 / 18
Ezra Kahn Men Elite Cat1/2/3 13 / 18
Scott Kozicki Men Single-Speed Open Open 2 / 22
Alexander Gray Men Single-Speed Open Open 16 / 22
Kristen Janiszewski Women Single-Speed Open Open 22 / 6
Gina Grinstead Women Single-Speed Open Open 23 / 6

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 30 2016)

Jonathan Siuta Men Open Men(P1/2/3/4) 8 / 13
Jonathan Siuta Men Singlespeed 1 / 14

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Adrian Alday Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 73

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Adrian Alday Men Open Cat 4/5 5 / 81

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Scott Myers Men Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 7
Scott Kozicki Men Singlespeed Open Open 1 / 9
Alexander Gray Men Singlespeed Open Open 4 / 9
Dan Doggett Men Beginner Cat 5 53 / 53
Shauna Henley Women Intermediate Cat3/4 4 / 9
Edward Russell Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 38
Anthony Bramante Men Novice Cat4/5 5 / 43
Chris Klinefelter Men Novice Cat4/5 20 / 43
Ryan Dupre Men Novice Cat4/5 32 / 43
Ezra Kahn Men Intermediate Cat3/4 2 / 19
Anthony Bramante Men Intermediate Cat3/4 10 / 19
Alexander Gray Men Intermediate Cat3/4 16 / 19
Matt Jorgenson Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 29
John Rohrer Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 29
Gina Grinstead Women Beginner Cat 4 1 / 20
Alexis Rohde Women Beginner Cat 4 14 / 20
Jessie Parker Women Beginner Cat 4 15 / 20
Karen Good Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 7 / 8

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Edward Russell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 93 / 110
Alex Harisiadis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 99 / 110
Shauna Henley Women Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 16 / 43
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 3/4 30 / 43
Andrea Monroe Women Cat 3/4 42 / 43
Karen Good Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Laura Norris Women Cat 4 16 / 40
Scott Myers Men Single Speed Open 2 / 57
Scott Kozicki Men Single Speed Open 4 / 57
Alexander Gray Men Single Speed Open 57 / 57
Caoly Tran Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 49
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat 5 12 / 73
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 3 / 88
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 11 / 88
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 88
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 3/4 51 / 88

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Scott Myers Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 31 / 40
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 3/4 54 / 97

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Adrian Alday Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 69

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Scott Kozicki Men B Cat3/4 8 / 56
Ian Jackson Men B Cat3/4 17 / 56
Anthony Bramante Men B Cat3/4 30 / 56
Matt Jorgenson Men B Cat3/4 37 / 56
Brian Flynn Men B Cat3/4 46 / 56
Thomas Jones Men B Cat3/4 48 / 56
Marc Amick Men B Cat3/4 52 / 56
Andrea Monroe Women B Cat3/4 5 / 25
Shauna Henley Women B Cat3/4 7 / 25
Kristen Janiszewski Women B Cat3/4 8 / 25
Laura Norris Women B Cat3/4 20 / 25
Andrea Monroe Women Beginner Cat 4 1 / 28
Laura Norris Women Beginner Cat 4 13 / 28
Alexis Rohde Women Beginner Cat 4 20 / 28
Jessie Parker Women Beginner Cat 4 24 / 28
Scott Myers Men Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 14
Ezra Kahn Men Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 14
Jack Fu Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 57
Chris Klinefelter Men Beginner Cat 5 9 / 57
Clinton Boyer Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 57
Ryan Dupre Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 57
Felipe Dest Men Beginner Cat 5 30 / 57
Dan Doggett Men Beginner Cat 5 53 / 57
Sjoert Van velzen Men Beginner Cat 5 56 / 57
Karen Good Women Master 45+ 45+ 11 / 13
Scott Kozicki Men Single-Speed Open Open 3 / 29
Adrian Alday Men Single-Speed Open Open 7 / 29
Alexander Gray Men Single-Speed Open Open 9 / 29
Sjoert Van velzen Men Single-Speed Open Open 14 / 29
David Laino Men Single-Speed Open Open 33 / 29
Kristen Janiszewski Women Single-Speed Open Open 31 / 6
Caoly Tran Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 92
Matt Jorgenson Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 92
Alex Harisiadis Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 72 / 92
Edward Russell Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 77 / 92

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Todd Stiers Men - B 45+ (Masters) 12 / 29

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Adrian Alday Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 103

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Lindsay Donnellon Women Open Cat3/4 12 / 46
Kristen Janiszewski Women Open Cat3/4 14 / 46
Grace Blair Women Open Cat3/4 21 / 46
Gina Grinstead Women Open Cat3/4 25 / 46
Laura Norris Women Open Cat3/4 36 / 46
Scott Myers Men Open Pro 45 / 62
Ezra Kahn Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 82
Scott Kozicki Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 82
Anthony Bramante Men Open Cat3/4 46 / 82
Ian Jackson Men Open Cat3/4 55 / 82
Matt Jorgenson Men Open Cat3/4 58 / 82
Adrian Alday Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 87
Alexander Gray Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 87
Steve Winkler Men Open Cat4/5 30 / 87
Chris Klinefelter Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 87
Jack Fu Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 87
Alex Harisiadis Men Open Cat4/5 79 / 87
Edward Russell Men Open Cat4/5 84 / 87
Thomas Jones Men Masters 45+ 69 / 74
Caoly Tran Men Masters 45+ 74 / 74

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Open Cat3/4 11 / 56
Lindsay Donnellon Women Open Cat3/4 13 / 56
Gina Grinstead Women Open Cat3/4 20 / 56
Grace Blair Women Open Cat3/4 30 / 56
Laura Norris Women Open Cat3/4 44 / 56
Scott Myers Men Open Pro 45 / 59
Scott Kozicki Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 78
Ezra Kahn Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 78
Ian Jackson Men Open Cat3/4 51 / 78
Steve Winkler Men Open Cat3/4 55 / 78
Matt Jorgenson Men Open Cat3/4 60 / 78
Adrian Alday Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 117
Alexander Gray Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 117
Clinton Boyer Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 117
Jack Fu Men Open Cat4/5 58 / 117
Brian Flynn Men Open Cat4/5 79 / 117
Ryan Dupre Men Open Cat4/5 87 / 117
Carey Harper Men Open Cat4/5 90 / 117
Alex Harisiadis Men Open Cat4/5 103 / 117
Marc Amick Men Open Cat4/5 104 / 117
Felipe Dest Men Open Cat4/5 107 / 117
Caoly Tran Men Masters 45+ 43 / 81
Aaron Mongeau Men Masters 35+ 61 / 62

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Alexander Gray Men B Cat3/4 33 / 80
Joshua Spokes Men B Cat3/4 42 / 80
Matt Jorgenson Men B Cat3/4 58 / 80
Scott Kozicki Men B Cat3/4 74 / 80
Andrea Monroe Women B Cat3/4 13 / 24
Gina Grinstead Women Beginner Cat 4 5 / 28
Scott Myers Men Elite Cat1/2/3 12 / 16
Ezra Kahn Men Elite Cat1/2/3 14 / 16
Alexander Gray Men Single-Speed Open Open 9 / 25
Adrian Alday Men Single-Speed Open Open 19 / 25
Alex Harisiadis Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 86 / 102
Edward Russell Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 97 / 102

Superpro Vallejo Night Race (Oct 1 2016)

Todd Stevens Men B Singlespeed 8 / 11

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Matt Jorgenson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 28
Jessie Parker Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Scott Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Abbie Shoemaker Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Ryan Dupre Men Cat 4/5 50 / 81
Dan Doggett Men Cat 4/5 70 / 81
Alexander Gray Men Single Speed Open 7 / 11

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Scott Myers Men Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 11
Alexander Gray Men Singlespeed Open Open 14 / 17
Caoly Tran Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 40
Chris Klinefelter Men Novice Cat4/5 18 / 62
Alexander Gray Men Novice Cat4/5 32 / 62
Ezra Kahn Men Intermediate Cat3/4 5 / 29
Anthony Bramante Men Intermediate Cat3/4 9 / 29
Ian Jackson Men Intermediate Cat3/4 15 / 29
Gina Grinstead Women Beginner Cat 4 3 / 22
Shauna Henley Women Beginner Cat 4 7 / 22
Karen Good Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 8 / 9

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Jack Fu Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 6 / 26
Chris Klinefelter Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 9 / 26
Ryan Dupre Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 17 / 26
Edward Russell Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 21 / 26
Laura Norris Women True Beginner Cat 4 3 / 14
Karen Good Women Master 40+ Cat 40+ 4 3 / 3
Alexander Gray Men Singlespeed Open Open 4 / 8
Shauna Henley Women Weekend Warrior Wome Cat 4 1 / 4
Brian Flynn Men Weekend Warrior Cat 4 5 / 8
Marc Amick Men Weekend Warrior Cat 4 6 / 8
Hans Ruppenthal Men Weekend Warrior Cat 4 7 / 8
Ian Jackson Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 15 / 25
Caoly Tran Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 18 / 25
Alexander Gray Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 22 / 25

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 4 / 52
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 23 / 52
Scott Myers UCI Men 39 / 60
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Shauna Henley Women Cat 3/4 15 / 35
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 8 / 89
Matthew Marinelli Men Cat 4/5 32 / 89
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4/5 87 / 89

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 3 / 61
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 17 / 61
Scott Myers UCI Men 35 / 62
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 3/4 16 / 42
Andrea Monroe Women Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 24 / 42
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 3/4 25 / 42
Adrian Alday Cat 4/5 Men 12 / 114
Matthew Marinelli Cat 4/5 Men 64 / 114

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Scott Myers Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 10
Ezra Kahn Men CAT 3/4 5 / 29
Lindsay Donnellon Women CAT 3/4 6 / 20
Andrea Monroe Women CAT 3/4 11 / 20
Gina Grinstead Women CAT 3/4 12 / 20
Adrian Alday Men CAT 4/5 2 / 84
Chris Klinefelter Men CAT 4/5 34 / 84

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Andrea Monroe Women Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 6 / 117
Chris Klinefelter Men Cat 4/5 35 / 117
Matthew Marinelli Men Cat 4/5 57 / 117
Jack Fu Men Cat 4/5 70 / 117
Scott Myers Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 20
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 10 / 56
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 15 / 56
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 56

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Gina Grinstead Women Non-Championship Cat 4 20 / 27

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Marc Amick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 49
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 4 13 / 29
Alexander Gray Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Adrian Alday Men Cat 3/4 34 / 39

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Ezra Kahn Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Kristen Janiszewski Women Single Speed Open 2 / 4
Gina Grinstead Women Single Speed Open 3 / 4
John Rohrer Men 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Alex Harisiadis Men 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 6 / 46
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46
Chris Klinefelter Men Beginners Category 5 1 / 42
Felipe Dest Men Beginners Category 5 27 / 42
Jack Xxx-fu Men Beginners Category 5 42 / 42
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Abbie Shoemaker Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Alex Ticu Men Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Alexander Gray Men Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Chris Klinefelter Beginner Men 2 3 / 14
Adrian Alday Beginner Men 20 / 27
Gina Grinstead Beginner Women 1 / 9
Kristen Janiszewski Intermediate Women 1 / 8
Kristen Janiszewski Singlespeed Open 12 / 13
Marc Amick Master Men 35+ B 28 / 34
Scott Myers Elite Men 8 / 11

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Scott Myers Elite Men 6 / 17
Brian Swehla Men B 7 / 21
Kristen Janiszewski Single-Speed Open 14 / 14
Brian Swehla Master Men 35+ A 15 / 15
Kristen Janiszewski Women B 4 / 16
Ashlea Gray Beginner Women 4 / 22
Kristan Swehla Beginner Women 11 / 22
Alex Harisiadis Beginner Men 28 / 38

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Alex Harisiadis Beginner Men 33 / 44
Ashlea Gray Beginner Women 5 / 16
Kristan Swehla Beginner Women 12 / 16
Kristen Janiszewski Intermediate Women 3 / 8
Scott Myers Singlespeed Open 2 / 10
Brian Swehla Master Men 35+ A 4 / 8
Scott Myers Elite Men 4 / 7

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Caoly Tran Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 76
Aaron Mongeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 41 / 76
Thomas Jones Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 57 / 76
Marc Amick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 62 / 76
Ashlea Gray Women Cat 4 6 / 22
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4/5 17 / 91
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 4/5 55 / 91
Adrian Alday Men Cat 3/4 28 / 32

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Ezra Kahn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Scott Myers Men SingleSpeed Open 2 / 6
Scott Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4/5 12 / 62

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Ezra Kahn Elite Men 10 / 19
Scott Myers Elite Men 12 / 19
Adrian Alday Men B 30 / 45
Alex Ticu Men B 44 / 45
Scott Myers Single-Speed Open 3 / 22
Kristen Janiszewski Women B 7 / 17
Lindsay Donnellon Women B 9 / 17
Ashlea Gray Beginner Women 6 / 35
Gina Grinstead Beginner Women 9 / 35
John Rohrer Master Men 35+ B 22 / 69
Aaron Mongeau Master Men 35+ B 24 / 69
Chris Klinefelter Master Men 35+ B 33 / 69
Marc Amick Master Men 35+ B 50 / 69
Andrew Bober Beginner Men 65 / 100

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Shauna Henley Women Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 14 / 46
Brian Swehla Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 22

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Ezra Kahn Men B 7 / 32
Alex Ticu Men B 12 / 32
Adrian Alday Single-Speed Open 10 / 22
Kristen Janiszewski Women B 6 / 25
Lindsay Donnellon Women B 12 / 25
Shauna Henley Women B 14 / 25
Gina Grinstead Women B 24 / 25
Shauna Henley Beginner Women 2 / 23
Gina Grinstead Beginner Women 4 / 23
Aaron Mongeau Master Men 35+ B 22 / 71
Marc Amick Master Men 35+ B 52 / 71

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Anthony Bramante Beginner Men 7 / 68
Adrian Alday Beginner Men 14 / 68
Chris Klinefelter Beginner Men 23 / 68
Andrew Bober Beginner Men 36 / 68
Alex Harisiadis Beginner Men 55 / 68
Gina Grinstead Beginner Women 4 / 14
Lindsay Donnellon 3/4 Women 3 / 11
Kristen Janiszewski 3/4 Women 4 / 11
Ezra Kahn 3/4 Men 6 / 21
Ian Jackson 3/4 Men 11 / 21
Anthony Bramante 3/4 Men 14 / 21
Aaron Mongeau 3/4 Men 35+ 10 / 34
Caoly Tran 3/4 Men 35+ 12 / 34
Ian Jackson 1/2/3 Men 5 / 6

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Alex Harisiadis Beginner Men 83 / 120

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Scott Myers Men UCI C2 35 / 46
Ezra Kahn Men 3/4 7 / 79
Alex Ticu Men 3/4 21 / 79
Ian Jackson Men 3/4 32 / 79
Anthony Bramante Men 3/4 35 / 79
Brian Swehla Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 45
Caoly Tran Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 30 / 46
Kristen Janiszewski Women 3/4 7 / 27
Lindsay Donnellon Beginner Women 2 / 28
Ashlea Gray Beginner Women 14 / 28
Aaron Mongeau Masters Men 3/4 35+ 16 / 86
Alex Harisiadis Beginner Men 83 / 125

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Scott Myers Pro 1/2/3 Men 12 / 19
Brian Swehla Pro 1/2/3 Men 14 / 19
Ezra Kahn Men 3/4 1 / 47
Ian Jackson Men 3/4 20 / 47
Alex Ticu Men 3/4 24 / 47
Anthony Bramante Men 3/4 28 / 47
Scott Kozicki Men 3/4 47 / 47
Adrian Alday Singlespeed 14 / 20
Kristen Janiszewski Women 3/4 7 / 24
Shauna Henley Women 3/4 8 / 24
Lindsay Donnellon Women 3/4 9 / 24
Andrea Monroe Women 3/4 18 / 24
Gina Grinstead Women 3/4 20 / 24
Caoly Tran Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 34
Victoria Ruppentahl Junior Women 10-14 20 / 24
Shauna Henley Beginner Women 1 / 33
Lindsay Donnellon Beginner Women 2 / 33
Andrea Monroe Beginner Women 5 / 33
Gina Grinstead Beginner Women 10 / 33
Ashlea Gray Beginner Women 13 / 33
Kristan Swehla Beginner Women 14 / 33
Christina Spurrier Beginner Women 32 / 33
Aaron Mongeau Masters Men 3/4 35+ 12 / 72
John Rohrer Masters Men 3/4 35+ 20 / 72
Adrian Alday Beginner Men 18 / 100
Keith Parker Beginner Men 20 / 100
Chris Klinefelter Beginner Men 26 / 100
Thomas Jones Beginner Men 42 / 100
Marc Amick Beginner Men 46 / 100
Andrew Bober Beginner Men 51 / 100
Carey Harper Beginner Men 61 / 100
Alex Harisiadis Beginner Men 72 / 100
Felipe Dest Beginner Men 77 / 100

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Shauna Henley Women Cat 3/4 14 / 51
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 3/4 15 / 51
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 18 / 51
Abbie Shoemaker Women Cat 3/4 29 / 51
Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 3/4 38 / 51
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 3/4 43 / 51
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 4/5 32 / 102
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 34 / 102
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 4/5 58 / 102
Marc Amick Men Cat 4/5 82 / 102
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4/5 87 / 102
Carey Harper Men Cat 4/5 92 / 102
John Babcock Men Cat 4/5 95 / 102
Keith Parker Men Cat 4/5 100 / 102
Scott Myers Men Cat 3/4 3 / 84
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 12 / 84
Alex Ticu Men Cat 3/4 39 / 84
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 41 / 84
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3/4 46 / 84
Steve Winkler Men Cat 3/4 55 / 84
Caoly Tran Men Cat 3/4 62 / 84

Cap City - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Oct 10 2015)

Ashlea Gray Women Cat 3/4 3 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Steve Winkler Men Cat 4/5 19 / 107
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 36 / 107
Carey Harper Men Cat 4/5 85 / 107
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4/5 87 / 107
John Babcock Men Cat 4/5 106 / 107
Scott Myers Men Cat 3/4 6 / 98
Brian Swehla Men Cat 3/4 21 / 98
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 30 / 98
Alex Ticu Men Cat 3/4 44 / 98
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 45 / 98
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3/4 60 / 98
Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3/4 62 / 98
John Rohrer Men Cat 3/4 70 / 98
Caoly Tran Men Cat 3/4 72 / 98
Matthew Marinelli Men Cat 3/4 97 / 98
Shauna Henley Women Cat 3/4 16 / 59
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 18 / 59
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 3/4 20 / 59
Abbie Shoemaker Women Cat 3/4 28 / 59
Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 3/4 40 / 59
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 3/4 43 / 59
Courtney Long Women Cat 3/4 58 / 59

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Kristen Janiszewski Women B Cat3/4 12 / 32
Lindsay Donnellon Women B Cat3/4 15 / 32
Shauna Henley Women B Cat3/4 17 / 32
Ezra Kahn Men B Cat3/4 8 / 61
Ian Jackson Men B Cat3/4 33 / 61
Adrian Alday Men B Cat3/4 47 / 61
Alex Ticu Men B Cat3/4 59 / 61
Lindsay Donnellon Women Beginner Cat 4 2 / 26
Ashlea Gray Women Beginner Cat 4 7 / 26
Scott Myers Men Elite Cat1/2/3 13 / 26
Aaron Mongeau Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Scott Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4/5 14 / 66
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 17 / 66
Chris Klinefelter Men Cat 4/5 26 / 66
Marc Amick Men Cat 4/5 42 / 66
Jack Fu Men Cat 4/5 48 / 66
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4/5 59 / 66
Scott Myers Men Single Speed Open 6 / 14
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Andrea Monroe Women Cat 4 5 / 16
Shauna Henley Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Caoly Tran Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3/4 25 / 27
Brian Flynn Men Cat 3/4 27 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Brian Swehla Men 35-39 Masters 21 / 54
Scott Myers Men Cat 3/4 5 / 69
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 28 / 69
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3/4 58 / 69
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 61 / 69

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Abbie Shoemaker Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Haley Spurrier Women Juniors 11-15 Open 12 / 16
Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 3/4 21 / 50
Andrea Monroe Women Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Shauna Henley Women Cat 3/4 26 / 50
Kristan Swehla Women Cat 3/4 48 / 50
Scott Myers Men Cat 3/4 17 / 88
Brian Swehla Men Cat 3/4 21 / 88
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 54 / 88
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3/4 69 / 88
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 74 / 88

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Lindsay Donnellon Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 14 / 49
Shauna Henley Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 17 / 49
Grace Blair Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 24 / 49
Kristen Janiszewski Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 26 / 49
Andrea Monroe Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 33 / 49
Gina Grinstead Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 34 / 49
Kristan Swehla Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 38 / 49
Scott Myers Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 5 / 60
Ezra Kahn Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 30 / 60
Scott Kozicki Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 35 / 60
Caoly Tran Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 35 / 52
Adrian Alday Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 29 / 95

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Christina Spurrier Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Andrew Bober Men Cat 4/5 33 / 39

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Haley Spurrier Women Juniors 11-14 Open 10 / 10
Scott Myers Men Single Speed Open 5 / 17
Scott Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4/5 21 / 94
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4/5 73 / 94
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 26 / 38
Adrian Alday Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Alicen Kershaw Women 5 2 / 11
Gina Grinstead Women 5 3 / 11
Lindsay Donnellon Women 5 4 / 11
Christina Spurrier Women 5 11 / 11
Kristen Janiszewski Women 3/4 6 / 10
Steve Winkler Men Single Speed 2 / 5
Stephen Wink Men 5 3 / 38
Alexander Gray Men 5 4 / 38
Andrew Bober Men 5 17 / 38
Alex Harisiadis Men 5 27 / 38
Adrian Alday Men 4/5 17 / 27
John Babcock Men 4/5 24 / 27
Ezra Kahn Men 3/4 3 / 17

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Haley Spurrier Women Juniors 11-15 Open 9 / 11
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Steve Winkler Men Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
John Babcock Men Cat 5 8 / 11

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 11 / 42
Steve Winkler Men Single Speed Open 12 / 13
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Alexander Gray Men Cat 5 3 / 30
Steve Winkler Men Cat 5 7 / 30
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 5 24 / 30
Brian Swehla Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 9 / 24

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Taylor Spurrier Women Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 9
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 22 / 23
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 4 11 / 28
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 4 17 / 28
Scott Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Aaron Mongeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 36 / 75
Keith Parker Men Cat 4/5 12 / 74
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4/5 16 / 74
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 25 / 74
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4/5 30 / 74
Steve Winkler Men Cat 4/5 32 / 74
Hans Ripp Men Cat 4/5 50 / 74
John Babcock Men Cat 4/5 55 / 74
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4/5 67 / 74
Brian Swehla Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 26 / 39
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 37 / 39

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Abbie Shoemaker Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 4 12 / 24
Ashlea Gray Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Christina Spurrier Women Cat 4 24 / 24
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Scott Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Ian Jackson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 87
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 4/5 14 / 87
Keith Parker Men Cat 4/5 20 / 87
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 26 / 87
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4/5 29 / 87
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4/5 37 / 87
Kevin Clutario Men Cat 4/5 45 / 87
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 4/5 59 / 87
Brian Wilkerson Men Single Speed Open 13 / 22
Aaron Mongeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 10-14 Open 13 / 16
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 10-14 Open 14 / 16
Brian Swehla Men Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 4 / 46
Alex Ticu Men Cat 3/4 8 / 46
Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3/4 28 / 46
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 46
Brian Flynn Men Cat 3/4 40 / 46

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Kristen Janiszewski Women CAT 3/4 6 / 16
Adrian Alday Men CAT 4/5 10 / 40
Brian Swehla Men CAT 2/3/4 6 / 29

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Andrew Bober Men CAT 4/5 53 / 69

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Aaron Mongeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 76
Adrian Alday Men cat 4/5 27 / 84

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Aaron Mongeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Keith Parker Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Steve Winkler Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Brian Flynn Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Ashlea Gray Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Alexander Gray Men Cat 5 5 / 25
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Aaron Mongeau Men Cat 3/4 12 / 13

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Chloe Tran Women Juniors 11-14 Open 11 / 11
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Steve Winkler Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Abbie Shoemaker Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21
John Rohrer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Alexander Gray Men CAT 4/5 68 / 91
Ashlea Gray Women CAT 3/4 14 / 15

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 11-14 Open 10 / 11
Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Aaron Mongeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 74 / 87
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 9 / 31
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 4 16 / 31
Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 4 17 / 31
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 4 20 / 31
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 4/5 26 / 104
Samuel Bramwell Men Cat 4/5 42 / 104
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 50 / 104
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 4/5 64 / 104
Alex Ticu Men Cat 3/4 11 / 69
Brian Swehla Men Cat 3/4 12 / 69
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 18 / 69
Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3/4 34 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 8
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 4 8 / 36
Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 4 13 / 36
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 18 / 36
Scott Kozicki CAT 5 3 / 37
Keith Parker Men Cat 4/5 18 / 112
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 4/5 22 / 112
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4/5 35 / 112
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 4/5 71 / 112
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 84 / 112
John Babcock Men Cat 4/5 90 / 112
Scott Myers Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 35
Brian Swehla Men Cat 3/4 5 / 69
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 13 / 69
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3/4 43 / 69
Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3/4 68 / 69

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Aaron Mongeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 65
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Scott Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 21 / 75
Alex Ticu Men Cat 3/4 8 / 63
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 13 / 63
Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3/4 30 / 63
Ian Jackson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 63
John Rohrer Men Cat 3/4 45 / 63

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

John Rohrer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Scott Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Ian Jackson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Caoly Tran Men Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Samuel Bramwell Men Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 4 4 / 11
John Babcock Men Cat 5 12 / 16

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

John Rohrer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 33 / 74
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 27 / 102
Kevin Clutario Men Cat 4/5 44 / 102
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Scott Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Scott Myers Men Single Speed Open 7 / 28
Aaron Mongeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
John Rohrer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Alex Ticu Men Cat 3/4 19 / 61
Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3/4 34 / 61

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 3/4 8 / 10
John Rohrer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Adrian Alday Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Caoly Tran Men Cat 5 1 / 18
John Babcock Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Brian Flynn Men Cat 3/4 23 / 28

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Scott Myers Single Speed Open 3 / 26
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 4 15 / 24
Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat3/4 21 / 22
Aaron Mongeau Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 31
Ian Jackson Men Cat4/5 2 / 83
Samuel Bramwell Men Cat4/5 15 / 83
Adrian Alday Men Cat4/5 30 / 83
Scott Kozicki Men Cat4/5 75 / 83
Scott Myers Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 39
Alex Ticu Men Cat3/4 10 / 50
Joseph Nalley Men Cat3/4 28 / 50
Ian Jackson Men Cat3/4 42 / 50

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Lindsay Dugovich Women CAT 3/4 35 / 54
Kristen Janiszewski Women CAT 3/4 36 / 54
Lindsay Donnellon Women CAT 3/4 42 / 54
Gina Grinstead Women CAT 3/4 44 / 54
Joseph Nalley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 83
Aaron Mongeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 83
Brian Swehla Men CAT 2/3/4 27 / 112
Scott Myers Men CAT 2/3/4 29 / 112
Brian Wilkerson Men CAT 2/3/4 56 / 112
Ezra Kahn Men CAT 2/3/4 82 / 112
Alex Ticu Men CAT 2/3/4 94 / 112
Victoria Ruppenthal Women AMATURE 9-18 Juniors 6 / 7
Ian Jackson Men CAT 4/5 18 / 107
Scott Kozicki Men CAT 4/5 33 / 107
Samuel Bramwell Men CAT 4/5 40 / 107
Caoly Tran Men CAT 4/5 50 / 107
Adrian Alday Men CAT 4/5 59 / 107
Hans Ruppenthal Men CAT 4/5 82 / 107
Daniel Hutman Men CAT 4/5 94 / 107
John Babcock Men CAT 4/5 98 / 107

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Kristen Janiszewski Women CAT 3/4 34 / 49
Lindsay Donnellon Women CAT 3/4 38 / 49
Abbie Shoemaker Women CAT 3/4 40 / 49
Gina Grinstead Women CAT 3/4 44 / 49
Brian Flynn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 81
John Rohrer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 81
Joseph Nalley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 81
Aaron Mongeau Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 80 / 81
Scott Myers Men CAT 2/3/4 21 / 112
Alex Ticu Men CAT 2/3/4 29 / 112
Brian Swehla Men CAT 2/3/4 31 / 112
Brian Wilkerson Men CAT 2/3/4 50 / 112
Ian Jackson Men CAT 4/5 21 / 104
Keith Parker Men CAT 4/5 26 / 104
Scott Kozicki Men CAT 4/5 27 / 104
Caoly Tran Men CAT 4/5 29 / 104
Samuel Bramwell Men CAT 4/5 34 / 104
Adrian Alday Men CAT 4/5 52 / 104
Chris Hadley Men CAT 4/5 58 / 104
Kevin Clutario Men CAT 4/5 85 / 104
Andrew Bober Men CAT 4/5 96 / 104
John Babcock Men CAT 4/5 98 / 104

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Scott Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Ian Jackson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Jedidiah Cuttle Men Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Kevin Cultrio Men Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Samuel Bramwell Men Cat 4/5 32 / 33
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Alex Ticu Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32
John Rohrer Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Brian Swehla Cat 2/3/4 Men 34 / 64
Kristen Janiszewski Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 20
Adrian Alday Cat 4/5 Men 51 / 69

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Brian Swehla Men CAT 2/3/4 64 / 106

Team Magic CX Irondale (Dec 29 2013)

Michael Enervold Men Open Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Michael Enervold Men Cat 3 4 / 6

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Alex Ticu Men CAT 3/4 2 / 47
Ezra Kahn Men CAT 3/4 13 / 47
Brian Wilkerson Men CAT 3/4 18 / 47
Aaron Mongeau Men CAT 3/4 24 / 47
John Rohrer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 30 / 79
Russell Lebo Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 75 / 79

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Brian Flynn Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 36

Team Magic CX Montevallo (Nov 24 2013)

Maaike Everts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 6 / 6
Maaike Everts Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Michael Enervold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 8

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Alex Ticu Men CAT 3/4 10 / 65
Ezra Kahn Men CAT 3/4 37 / 65
Brian Wilkerson Men CAT 3/4 54 / 65
Aaron Mongeau Men CAT 3/4 55 / 65
Ezra Kahn Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 7 / 91
John Rohrer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 45 / 91
Scott Myers Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 29
Samuel Bramwell Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 10 / 76

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Scott Myers Men CAT 3/4 2 / 61
Brian Wilkerson Men CAT 3/4 21 / 61
Ezra Kahn Men CAT 3/4 24 / 61
Aaron Mongeau Men CAT 3/4 46 / 61
Brian Flynn Men CAT 3/4 50 / 61
Alex Ticu Men CAT 3/4 54 / 61
Jack Anderson Men CAT 4/5 6 / 74
Weiwen Ng Men CAT 4/5 10 / 74
Samuel Bramwell Men CAT 4/5 19 / 74
Ian Jackson Men CAT 4/5 44 / 74
Daniel Hutman Men CAT 4/5 47 / 74
Ezra Kahn Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 3 / 92
John Rohrer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 33 / 92
Russell Lebo Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 36 / 92

Bama Cross #3 (Nov 3 2013)

Shawn Carroll Mens C 35+ 8 / 17
Shawn Carroll Masters 35+ 6 / 7

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Scott Myers Men CAT 3/4 1 / 61
Alex Ticu Men CAT 3/4 6 / 61
Aaron Mongeau Men CAT 3/4 44 / 61
Brian Flynn Men CAT 3/4 53 / 61
Samuel Bramwell Men CAT 4/5 22 / 64
Ian Jackson Men CAT 4/5 34 / 64
John Rohrer Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 12 / 90
Russell Lebo Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 43 / 90

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Alex Ticu Men Cat3/4 Open 5 / 31
Brian Wilkerson Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 31

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Scott Myers Men CAT 3/4 2 / 103
Ezra Kahn Men CAT 3/4 41 / 103
Aaron Mongeau Men CAT 3/4 66 / 103
Brian Flynn Men CAT 3/4 79 / 103
Samuel Bramwell Men CAT 4/5 22 / 109
Ian Jackson Men CAT 4/5 59 / 109
John Rohrer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 36 / 106
Lindsay Dugovich Women CAT 3/4 17 / 24

Bama Cross #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Angela Schmidt Men's C 35+ 15 / 18
Angela Schmidt Women's C 8 / 11

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Scott Myers Men CAT 3/4 4 / 61
John Rohrer Men CAT 3/4 43 / 61
Aaron Mongeau Men CAT 3/4 49 / 61
Samuel Bramwell Men CAT 4/5 25 / 66
Ian Jackson Men CAT 4/5 30 / 66
Joshua Spokes Men CAT 4/5 41 / 66
John Rohrer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 18 / 73
Lindsay Dugovich Women CAT 3/4 15 / 19

Bama Cross #1 (Oct 6 2013)

Shawn Carroll Masters 35+ 6 / 7

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Scott Myers Men CAT 3/4 2 / 63
Brian Wilkerson Men CAT 3/4 6 / 63
Alex Ticu Men CAT 3/4 20 / 63
John Rohrer Men CAT 3/4 33 / 63
Aaron Mongeau Men CAT 3/4 38 / 63
John Rohrer Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 33 / 91
Russell Lebo Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 62 / 91
Ian Jackson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Scott Myers Men Cat3/4 Open 3 / 25
Ezra Kahn Men Cat3/4 Open 10 / 25
Samuel Bramwell Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 16
Ian Jackson Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 16
Weiwen Ng Men Cat4/5 Open 10 / 17
Ian Jackson Men Cat4/5 Open 13 / 17

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Samuel Bramwell CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 23 / 61
Ian Jackson CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 31 / 61
Scott Myers MEN 3/4 4 / 73
Brian Wilkerson MEN 3/4 17 / 73
John Rohrer MEN 3/4 37 / 73
Aaron Mongeau MEN 3/4 60 / 73

Ivan Leonard Chevrolet Team Magic CX (Sep 22 2013)

Wael Amara Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 19
Wael Amara Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 6 / 13

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Scott Myers Men Category 2/3/4 27 / 117
Brian Wilkerson Men Category 2/3/4 44 / 117
John Rohrer Men Category 2/3/4 78 / 117
Lindsay Dugovich Women Category3/4 26 / 43
Samuel Bramwell Men Category 4/5 44 / 92
Ian Jackson Men Category 4/5 54 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Scott Myers Men Category 2/3/4 17 / 114
Brian Wilkerson Men Category 2/3/4 72 / 114
John Rohrer Men Category 2/3/4 90 / 114
Brian Flynn Men Category 2/3/4 101 / 114
Lindsay Dugovich Women Category 3/4 25 / 43
Aaron Mongeau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 76 / 85
Samuel Bramwell Men Category 4/5 53 / 101
Patrick Felton Men Category 4/5 90 / 101

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Ian Jackson Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 27

Florida State Cyclocross Championships (Jan 13 2013)

Robert Kilcullen Masters 55+ 3 / 11

FLCX #12 Clermont CX Day Two (Jan 6 2013)

Robert Kilcullen Masters 55+ 3 / 3

FLCX #11 Clermont CX Day One (Jan 5 2013)

Robert Kilcullen Masters 55+ 3 / 8

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

John Rohrer CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 19 / 49

Arkansas State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 9 2012)

Kyle Killough Men Masters 50 54 2 / 2

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

John Rohrer CAT 3/4 MEN 27 / 57

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Brian Flynn Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 47 / 57
John Rohrer Men Cat3/4 Open 20 / 31

BAMACROSS #7 (Nov 18 2012)

Michael Enervold CAT 3 4 / 19
Michael Enervold Masters 35 5 / 5

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 18 2012)

Jonathan Finn Open Men 10 / 25

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Scott Myers Men Category3/4 28 / 59
John Rohrer Men Category3/4 36 / 59

BAMACROSS #6 (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Enervold CAT 3 5 / 19
Matt Harbin CAT 3 17 / 19

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Scott Myers CAT 3/4 MEN 25 / 54
John Rohrer CAT 3/4 MEN 30 / 54
Aaron Mongeau CAT 3/4 MEN 47 / 54
Brian Flynn CAT 3/4 MEN 48 / 54

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

John Rohrer Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 39

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Scott Myers Men Cat3/4 9 / 31
John Rohrer Men Cat3/4 20 / 31
Brian Flynn Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 46 / 66

BAMACROSS #4 (Oct 21 2012)

Maaike Everts Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 6
Michael Enervold Men 3 7 / 29
Matt Harbin Men 3 18 / 29
Sean Malone Men 3 20 / 29
William Fyfe Men Pro 1/2 4 / 14

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

John Rohrer CAT 3-4 MEN 85 / 114
Aaron Mongeau CAT 3-4 MEN 87 / 114

BAMACROSS #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Michael Enervold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 3 / 9
Shawn Carroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 8 / 9
Michael Enervold Men 3 7 / 20
Shawn Carroll Men 4 14 / 28

BAMACROSS #2 (Oct 14 2012)

William Fyfe Men Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Maaike Everts Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Shawn Carroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 8 / 13
Shawn Carroll Men 4 8 / 41
Maaike Everts Men 4 22 / 41

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Scott Myers Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 39
John Rohrer Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 39
Brian Flynn Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 58
Alex Tieu Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Men 7 / 9

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 12 2012)

John Guido Mixed Aternative Open 9 / 18

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

John Rohrer CAT 3-4 MEN 39 / 64

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

John Rohrer Cat 3/4 18 / 29

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Bill Loddish Men A 35+ 40 / 47

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Scott Myers Men Category3/4 20 / 76
Aaron Mongeau Men Category3/4 38 / 76

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Flynn Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 87 / 96
Aaron Mongeau Cat 2/3/4 Men 90 / 114
John Rohrer Cat 2/3/4 Men 100 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

John Rohrer Cat 2/3/4 Men 86 / 110
Aaron Mongeau Cat 2/3/4 Men 95 / 110

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

John Rohrer Men Cat3/4 19 / 30
Brian Flynn Men Cat3/4 22 / 30

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Edward Russell MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 101 / 112

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

John Rohrer Cat 2/3/4 Men 29 / 39

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

John Rohrer Men Cat 3/4 29 / 65
Aaron Mongeau Men Cat 3/4 39 / 65
Keith Parker Men Cat 3/4 64 / 65

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Brian Flynn Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 40 / 58
John Rohrer Men Category 3/4 27 / 27

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

David Skeehan Master 35+ C 32 / 48

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

John Rohrer Men 3/4 28 / 64
Aaron Mongeau Men 3/4 36 / 64

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Brian Flynn Men 3/4 35+ 64 / 94
John Rohrer Men 3/4 26 / 72
Evan Remington Men 3/4 44 / 72
Aaron Mongeau Men 3/4 56 / 72

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Brian Flynn Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 77 / 98
Evan Remington Men 3_4 32 / 72
John Rohrer Men 3_4 45 / 72
Aaron Mongeau Men 3_4 58 / 72

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

John Rohrer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21
John Scott Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 26 / 33

Amity Horror Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Evan Remington Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 39

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

James Bender CAT 3 MEN 12 / 44

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Evan Remington Men Cat 34 41 / 108
John Rohrer Men Cat 34 47 / 108

BAMACROSS #2 (Oct 16 2011)

William Fyfe Men Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Brandon Curtis Men Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Gavin Lansden Men Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Jan Kolar Men Cat 1/2 5 / 14
James Vibert Men Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Maaike Everts Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Natalie Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Randy Kerr Men Masters 35+ 3 / 16
Everette Herring Men Masters 35+ 4 / 16
Wael Amara Men Masters 35+ 10 / 16
Shawn Carroll Men Masters 35+ 14 / 16
Ethan Smith Men Jr 10-18 7 / 8
Janie Davis Women 4 1 / 7
Randy Kerr Men 3 1 / 27
Hardwick Gregg Men 3 8 / 27
Sean Malone Men 3 15 / 27
Matthew Burks Men 3 16 / 27
Hardwick Gregg Men Masters 45+ 1 / 21
Shawn Carroll Men 4 13 / 33
Paul Theriot Men 4 16 / 33
Natalie Smith Men 4 31 / 33

Morgantown Monster Cross Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Brian Flynn Men's Cat 3/4 24 / 26

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

John Rohrer Cat 2/3/4 Men 84 / 124
Lindsay Dugovich Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 55

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

John Rohrer Cat 2/3/4 Men 75 / 127

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

John Rohrer Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Geoffrey Frost Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 14 / 46
Brian Flynn Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 29 / 46
John Scott Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 34 / 46

BAMACROSS #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Randy Kerr Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Tony Esposito Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Michael Enervold Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Hardwick Gregg Men Cat 3 9 / 29
Matthew Burks Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Everette Herring Men 35+ 4 / 12
Maaike Everts Women W123 1 / 4
Randy Kerr Men 45+ 1 / 17
Hardwick Gregg Men 45+ 2 / 17
Campbell Holley Men Junior 4 / 5
William Fyfe Men Cat 12 1 / 12
Brandon Curtis Men Cat 12 2 / 12
Gavin Lansden Men Cat 12 3 / 12
Jan Kolar Men Cat 12 6 / 12
Jd Vibert Men Cat 12 9 / 12

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Geoffrey Frost Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Evan Remington Cat 3/4 13 / 18
John Rohrer Cat 3/4 14 / 18

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Lindsay Dugovich Women 3-4 18 / 23

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Brian Flynn Master Men 35+ 82 / 99
Lindsay Dugovich Cat 3/4 Women 29 / 42
Aaron Mongeau Cat 2/3/4 Men 75 / 94
Evan Remington Cat 2/3/4 Men 77 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

John Rohrer Cat 4 Men 90 / 93
Brian Flynn Master Men 35+ 91 / 104
Evan Remington Cat 2/3/4 Men 87 / 106
Aaron Mongeau Cat 2/3/4 Men 88 / 106

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Chris Martinez Men C 2 / 20
Greg Tsutaoka Men C 7 / 20

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Geoffrey Frost Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 1 / 17

Bama Cross - Anniston (Nov 28 2010)

Tim Heard Masters 35+ 3 / 10
Wael Amara Masters 35+ 9 / 10
Brandon Curtis 1/2/3 Men 1 / 27
Jan Kolar 1/2/3 Men 2 / 27
Jd Vibert 1/2/3 Men 11 / 27
Hardwick Gregg 1/2/3 Men 12 / 27
Tony Esposito 1/2/3 Men 14 / 27
Michael Enervold 1/2/3 Men 16 / 27
Hardwick Gregg master 45+ 1 / 13
Campbell Holley Junior Men 4 / 5
Ethan Smith Junior Men 5 / 5
Angela Schmidt Cat 4 Women 2 / 5
Melissa Woods Cat 4 Women 4 / 5
Sean Malone Cat 4 Men 2 / 32
Matt Harbin Cat 4 Men 8 / 32
Jason Barksdale Cat 4 Men 12 / 32
Natalie Smith Cat 4 Men 17 / 32
Natalie Smith Women 1/2/3 2 / 6
Maaike Everts Women 1/2/3 3 / 6

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

James Bender Men 3 13 / 35

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Lindsay Dugovich Women 3 9 / 14
Geoffrey Frost Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 79

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

James Bender Men Cat 3 2 / 5

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Lindsay Dugovich Women 3 8 / 10
Aaron Mongeau Men 3/4 38 / 57
Andrea Bohmholdt Women 4 18 / 22

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

James Bender CAT 3 MEN 11 / 44

Morgantown Monster Cross (Nov 13 2010)

Brian Flynn Men's Cat 3/4 24 / 31

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Keith Jordan B Men 46 / 66
Jason Hanchett Cat C Men 35+ 43 / 57

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

James Bender Men 3 22 / 39

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Lindsay Dugovich Women 3 10 / 13
Geoffrey Frost Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 88
John Scott Masters 3/4 35+ 53 / 88
Brian Flynn Masters 3/4 35+ 68 / 88

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Lindsay Dugovich Category: B Women 18 / 36

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 3 2 / 4
John Scott Master 3/4 17 / 38
Geoffrey Frost Master 3/4 19 / 38
Brian Flynn Master 3/4 24 / 38
Andres Correal Master 3/4 38 / 38

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Jeron Drew CAT 3/4 Men 31 / 38

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

James Bender CAT 3 MEN 4 / 25

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Lindsay Dugovich Women 3 6 / 8

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Geoffrey Frost B Masters 17 / 70
Brian Flynn B Masters 38 / 70

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Lindsay Dugovich Women 3 12 / 16
John Rohrer Men 4 44 / 82
Geoffrey Frost Masters 3/4 35+ 26 / 94
Andres Correal Masters 3/4 35+ 82 / 94

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Robert Brown Men 3 25 / 42

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Lindsay Dugovich Category: B Women 30 / 46

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Christine Estornell Category: Master Women 45+ 12 / 16
Geoffrey Frost Category: B Masters 52 / 84
Andres Correal Category: B Masters 65 / 84
Brian Flynn Category: B Masters 68 / 84

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Robert Brown Men 3 22 / 49

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

James Bender Men 3 6 / 36

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Geoffrey Frost Masters 3/4 35+ 28 / 92
John Scott Masters 3/4 35+ 78 / 92

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

James Bender Cat 3 Men 17 / 48

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Lindsay Dugovich Women 3 5 / 6

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Robert Brown Men 3 37 / 52

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Lindsay Dugovich Women 3 11 / 12
Keith Parker Men 3/4 38 / 54
Geoffrey Frost Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Aaron Mongeau Men 4 34 / 100
John Rohrer Men 4 48 / 100
Brian Flynn Masters 3/4 35+ 58 / 97
Andres Correal Masters 3/4 35+ 93 / 97
Geoffrey Frost Masters 3/4 35+ 94 / 97

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

James Bender Cat 3 Men 15 / 33

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Lindsay Dugovich B Women 30 / 44
Geoffrey Frost B Masters 39 / 98
Brian Flynn B Masters 71 / 98
Andres Correal B Masters 77 / 98

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

James Bender Cat 3 Men 10 / 54

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Christine Estornell Women 45+ 13 / 15
Lindsay Dugovich B Women 25 / 40
Aaron Mongeau B Men 49 / 112
Geoffrey Frost B Masters 41 / 93
Andres Correal B Masters 71 / 93
Brian Flynn B Masters 89 / 93
John Rohrer C Men 64 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Diedre Ribbens Women 2/3/4 29 / 60
Christine Estornell Women 2/3/4 53 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Matthew Hennessy Men Master 30-34 45 / 75

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Trevor Shattuck B Men 34 / 46

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Matthew Hennessy Cat B Men 67 / 128

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Shiori Taylor sasaki Men B 27 / 84

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Jim Mudd Men 3/4 35+ 18 / 63
Brian Flynn Men 3/4 35+ 32 / 63
John Scott Men 3/4 35+ 36 / 63
Trevor Shattuck Men 3/4 26 / 51
Ian Mathias Men 1/2/3 19 / 22
Esther Schaftel Women 4 10 / 21
Lindsay Dugovich Women 4 13 / 21

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Matthew Hennessy Cat 3,4 Men 18 / 60
Trevor Shattuck Cat 3,4 Men 28 / 60
Lindsay Dugovich Cat 4 Women 12 / 23
Esther Schaftel Cat 4 Women 13 / 23

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Matthew Hennessy Category 3/4 Men 15 / 61
Trevor Shattuck Category 3/4 Men 36 / 61
Brian Flynn Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 37 / 67
James Kralec Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 50 / 67
John Scott Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 67 / 67
Jim Mudd Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 33 / 37
Andres Correal Category 4 Men 63 / 65
Lindsay Dugovich Category 4 Women 7 / 26
Esther Schaftel Category 4 Women 10 / 26

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Matthew Hennessy Cat 2/3 49 / 78

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Matthew Hennessy Cat 2/3 61 / 79

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Trevor Shattuck Men 3/4 21 / 49
Esther Schaftel Women Cat 4 10 / 29
Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 4 13 / 29

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

John Scott B Masters 28 / 44
James Kralec B Masters 34 / 44
Trevor Shattuck Cat 3 (B) Men 26 / 53
Matthew Hennessy Cat 3 (B) Men 27 / 53
Lindsay Dugovich B Women 15 / 20
Esther Schaftel Masters Women 7 / 10
Ian Mathias Elite Men 15 / 94

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Matthew Hennessy Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 73

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

John Scott Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 35 / 56
Matthew Hennessy Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 80
Trevor Shattuck Cat 2/3/4 Men 59 / 80

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Trevor Shattuck Cat 3,4 Men 29 / 94
Matthew Hennessy Cat 3,4 Men 34 / 94
Esther Schaftel Cat 4 Women 17 / 43
Andres Correal Cat 4 Men 94 / 116
Harry Campbell Cat 4 Men 109 / 116

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Kea Hunt Cat B Men 24 / 72

Raccoon Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Lindsay Dugovich Women Open 3 / 7

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Esther Schaftel Master Women 45+ 6 / 6
Ian Mathias Elite Men 35 / 40
Matthew Hennessy B Men 41 / 94
Lindsay Dugovich B Women 17 / 34
Geoffrey Frost B Masters 8 / 59
Brian Flynn B Masters 41 / 59
John Scott B Masters 45 / 59

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Geoffrey Frost B Masters 3 / 67
Brian Flynn B Masters 50 / 67
John Scott B Masters 65 / 67
Tim Shaffer C Men 90 / 103
Matthew Hennessy B Men 42 / 104
John Rohrer B Men 80 / 104
Ian Mathias UCI Elite Men 23 / 36
Esther Schaftel Master Women 45+ 5 / 9

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Kea Hunt Men's B 7 / 43

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Shari Sasaki Category B Men 30 / 45

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Joe Prettyman Jr Boys 17-18 1 / 1

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Esther Schaftel WOMEN 1/2/3/4 12 / 18

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Andrew A. Men B 59 / 78
Shiori Taylor Men B 60 / 78

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Jim Mudd Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 41 / 45
Trevor Shattuck Category:3/4 Men 21 / 51
Matthew Hennessy Category:3/4 Men 24 / 51
Timothy Shaffer Category:3/4 Men 30 / 51
John Rohrer Category:Cat 4 Men 36 / 72
Andres Correal Category:Cat 4 Men 37 / 72
Ian Mathias Category:Cat 123 31 / 35
Geoffrey Frost Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 14 / 62
James Kralec Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 21 / 62
Brian Flynn Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 31 / 62

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Trevor Shattuck Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 51
Matthew Hennessy Cat 3/4 Men 24 / 51
Geoffrey Frost Cat 3/4 Men 37 / 51
Esther Schaftel Category: Cat 4 Women 15 / 22
Ian Mathias Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 22 / 27
Tim Shaaffer Cat 4 Men 16 / 50
John Roher Cat 4 Men 24 / 50
Timothy Phillips Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 22 / 56
James Kralec Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 25 / 56
Brian Flynn Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 28 / 56

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Geoffrey Frost Masters 35/45+ 3/4 24 / 81
Timothy Phillips Masters 35/45+ 3/4 27 / 81
James Kralec Masters 35/45+ 3/4 33 / 81
Trevor Shattuck 3/4 Men 34 / 57
Matthew Hennessy 3/4 Men 39 / 57
Ian Mathias Men 1/2/3 7 / 22
Jim Mudd Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42
Esther Schaftel Cat 4 Women 7 / 20
Tim Shaffer Cat 4 Men 34 / 90
Michael Kopper Cat 4 Men 38 / 90
Andres Correal Cat 4 Men 68 / 90
John Rohrer Cat 4 Men 89 / 90

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Jim Mudd Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 35 / 95
Timothy Phillips Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 37 / 113
Christopher Kelly Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 85 / 113
Geoff Frost Category: 4 Men 13 / 125
James Kralec Category: 4 Men 22 / 125
Brian Flynn Category: 4 Men 36 / 125
Tim Shaffer Category: 4 Men 50 / 125
Andres Correal Category: 4 Men 72 / 125
Ian Mathias Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 21 / 33
Trevor Shattuck Category: 2/3/4 Men 48 / 125
John Rohrer Category: 2/3/4 Men 95 / 125

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Ian Mathias Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 22 / 35

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

Andres Correal Singlespeed 21 / 24
Timothy Phillips Men's C/Category 4 3 / 56
Brian Flynn Men's C/Category 4 4 / 56
Scott M. Weiner Men's C/Category 4 33 / 56
Andres Correal Men's C/Category 4 48 / 56

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Matthew Hennessy Men 30-34 38 / 64

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Matthew Hennessy B Men 30-30 47 / 72

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Dylan Mcreynolds Master 35+ B 40:31 26 / 51
Andrew A. lampher Cat B Men 39:48 44 / 62

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Timothy Phillips C Men & U19 Men 19 / 72
Matthew Hennessy B Men 22 / 49

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Richard Lorenz Single Speed 50 / 63

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Ian Moore Master 35+ B 35:11 10 / 73
Dylan Mcreynolds Master 35+ B 35:11 26 / 73
Dylan Mcreynolds Cat B Men 41:24 51 / 82
Andrew A. lampher Cat B Men 41:24 59 / 82

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Matthew Hennessy Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 20 / 23
James Kralec Men's Cat 4 33 starters 13 / 33

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 15 / 20
Richard Lorenz Singlespeed 41 / 69

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Timothy Phillips Men 4 10 / 63
James Kralec Men 4 58 / 63

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Andreas Gute Masters 35+ B 2 / 90
Alexander Birman Masters 35+ C 65 / 146
Jon Prettyman Masters 35+ C 141 / 146
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 25 / 45
Jerome Dumortier Masters 35+ A 33 / 45
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 7 / 46
Dan Birman Junior Men 9 / 46
Lance Pugh Junior Men 13 / 46
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 19 / 46
John Cartwright Junior Men 44 / 46
John Kim Category B 66 / 95
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 14 / 57

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Matthew Hennessy Cat 2/3 Men 49 / 67

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Alexander Birman Masters 35+ C 83 / 160
Jerome Dumortier Masters 35+ A 43 / 52
Dan Birman Junior Men 5 / 35
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 8 / 35
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 21 / 35
Andreas Gute Masters 35+ B 5 / 91
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 12 / 45

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Matthew Hennessy Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 41 / 64

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Matthew Hennessy B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 34 / 61
Geoffrey Frost C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 13 / 58

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Ian Moore Master 35+ B, 40:18 5 / 60
Dylan Mcreynolds Master 35+ B, 40:18 18 / 60

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Alexander Birman Masters 35+ C 89 / 159
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 22 / 48
Jerome Dumortier Masters 35+ A 23 / 48
Richard Lorenz Singlespeed 65 / 94
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 5 / 34
Dan Birman Junior Men 7 / 34
John Kim Category B 60 / 98
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 8 / 37

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Matthew Hennessy Category 3/4 Men 27 / 66
James Kralec Cat 4 Men 4 / 78
Geoffrey Frost Cat 4 Men 14 / 78
John Scott Cat 4 Men 22 / 78
Timothy Phillips Cat 4 Men 25 / 78
Andres Correal Cat 4 Men 61 / 78

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Matthew Hennessy B Men 29 / 54
James Kralec C Men & U19 Men 10 / 55
Noah Letwin C Men & U19 Men 39 / 55
Rebecca Letwin B Women, 45+ & U19 23 / 25

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Matthew Hennessy Cat 3/4 Men 37 / 77
Brian Flynn Cat 4 Men 7 / 100
John Scott Cat 4 Men 17 / 100
James Kralec Cat 4 Men 22 / 100
Timothy Phillips Cat 4 Men 27 / 100

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Andreas Gute Masters 35+ B 3 / 56
Alexander Birman Masters 35+ C 39 / 63
Dan Birman Junior Men 6 / 17
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 8 / 17
Lance Pugh Junior Men 16 / 17
James Bender Category C 64 / 64
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 9 / 23

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Andreas Gute Masters 35+ B 2 / 92
Montgomery Hill Masters 35+ B 75 / 92
Erin Badaracco Masters 35+ C 21 / 126
Alexander Birman Masters 35+ C 66 / 126
Jay Rathe Masters 35+ C 124 / 126
Jerome Dumortier Masters 35+ A 25 / 63
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 29 / 63
Richard Lorenz Singlespeed 47 / 97
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 4 / 34
Dan Birman Junior Men 8 / 34
Lance Pugh Junior Men 11 / 34
John Cartwright Junior Men 20 / 34
John Kim Category B 46 / 96
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 22 / 48

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Ian Moore Master 35+ B 5 / 54
Dylan Mcreynolds Master 35+ B 19 / 54

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Geoffrey Frost C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 25 / 97
James Kralec C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 30 / 97
Matthew Hennessy B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 56 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Rebecca Letwin B Women, 45+ & U19 14 / 29
Matthew Hennessy B Men 63 / 84
Brian Flynn C Men 5 / 95
James Kralec C Men 19 / 95
Geoffrey Frost C Men 20 / 95
John Scott C Men 40 / 95
Noah Letwin C Men 58 / 95
Andres Correal C Men 99 / 95

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Christopher Kelly C Men 23 / 30

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 39 / 73
Jerome Dumortier Masters 35+ A 59 / 73
Erik Voldengen Singlespeed 57 / 111
Richard Lorenz Singlespeed 75 / 111
Dan Birman Junior Men 3 / 34
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 8 / 34
Lance Pugh Junior Men 10 / 34
John Cartwright Junior Men 26 / 34
Andreas Gute Masters 35+ B 12 / 112
John Kim Category B 40 / 104
Alexander Birman Master 35+ C 78 / 153
Jon Prettyman Master 35+ C 141 / 153
James Bender Category C 47 / 134
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 11 / 48

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Matthew Hennessy Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 38
Brian Flynn Cat 4 Men 9 / 55
John Scott Cat 4 Men 29 / 55
Andres Correal Cat 4 Men 54 / 55

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Rebecca Letwin Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 23
Matthew Hennessy Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 40
Andres Correal Masters 35+ 3/4 33 / 37
Geoffrey Frost Cat 4 Men 14 / 53
Timothy Phillips Cat 4 Men 15 / 53
John Scott Cat 4 Men 25 / 53
Noah Letwin Cat 4 Men 39 / 53

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Jon Prettyman Masters 35+ C 70 / 74
Dan Birman Junior Men 4 / 17
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 6 / 17
Lance Pugh Junior Men 7 / 17
John Cartwright Junior Men 13 / 17
Andreas Gute Masters 35+ B 10 / 63
John Kim Category B 31 / 41
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 8 / 25
Jerome Dumortier Master 35+ A 16 / 37
Elizabeth Cartwright Junior Women 1 / 6
Carolyn Cartwright Junior Women 2 / 6

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Matthew Hennessy Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 53
Rebecca Letwin Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 23
Geoffrey Frost Cat 4 Men 10 / 59
James Kralec Cat 4 Men 21 / 59
Andres Correal Cat 4 Men 24 / 59
Timothy Phillips Cat 4 Men 42 / 59

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Dan Birman Junior Men 2 / 7

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Matthew Hennessy B Men (3/4) 19 / 25

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Richard Suditu Men B 12 / 35
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50+ 7 / 16
Lance Pugh Jr Men 3 / 10
Joe Prettyman Jr Men 8 / 10

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Christopher Kelly B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 74 / 83
Matthew Hennessy B Men 100 Starters 55 / 81
Rebecca Letwin B WOMEN 47 Starters 22 / 40
Geoffrey Frost Cat 4 Men 9 / 84
Brian Flynn Cat 4 Men 31 / 84
Timothy Phillips Cat 4 Men 37 / 84
John Scott Cat 4 Men 60 / 84
Noah Letwin Cat 4 Men 70 / 84
Scott M. Weiner Cat 4 Men 77 / 84
Andres Correal Cat 4 Men 79 / 84

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Richard Suditu Men B 16 / 25
Dan Birman Jr Men 1 / 10
Joe Prettyman Jr Men 2 / 10
Alexander Birman Mst C 20 / 32

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Jerome Dumortier Mst A 35 5 / 12
Joe Prettyman Jr Men 6 / 16

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 12 / 23
Dan Birman Jr Men 2 / 5
Lance Pugh Jr Men 3 / 5
Alexander Birman Mst C 14 / 29

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Greg Crane Mst C 35 48 / 55
Joe Prettyman Jr Men 1 / 16
Lance Pugh Jr Men 6 / 16

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Kea Hunt Cat B Men, 40:21 19 / 43

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Matthew Hennessy Cat 4 Men 3 / 49

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Matthew Hennessy C Men / U19 Men 10 / 75

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Jay Rathe Masters 45+ 57 27 / 57
Andreas Gute B Men 114 61 / 101
David Dezellem B Men 114 81 / 101

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Matthew Hennessy C Men/U19 Men 6 / 49

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Dylan Mcreynolds Master 35+ B, 39:34 35 / 64
Steve Stein Master 35+ B, 39:34 52 / 64
Kea Hunt Cat B Men, 52:20 22 / 67
Dylan Mcreynolds Cat B Men, 52:20 62 / 67
Andrew Campbell Cat C men, 33:45 16 / 90

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Matthew Hennessy Men Category 4 (c) 22 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Matthew Hennessy 4 Men 72 8 / 66

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Matthew Hennessy 4 Men 65 18 / 62

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Matthew Hennessy C Men 77 10 / 76

Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)

Rebecca Letwin Women Cat3/4 16 star 7 / 13

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Matthew Hennessy C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 6 / 49

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Kea Hunt Cat B Men, 41:46 14 / 59
Dylan Mcreynolds Master 35+ B, 37:09 35 / 55
Andrew Campbell Cat C men, 37:57 16 / 69
Jim Long Master 35+ A, 44:14 29 / 37

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

Matthew Hennessy Men Cat4 21 / 55

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Matthew Hennessy Men Cat4 53 starters 8 / 48
Noah Letwin Men Cat4 53 starters 40 / 48
Rebecca Letwin Women Cat3/4 26 starters 18 / 23

DCCX (Oct 28 2007)

Noah Letwin Cat 4 62 / 68

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Steve Stein Master 35+ B, 38:06 49 / 59
Kea Hunt Cat B Men, 42:22 12 / 61
Jim Long Master 35+ A, 46:12 34 / 41
Andrew Cumphst Cat C men, 39:43 29 / 70

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Matthew Hennessy C Men 72 starters 38 / 61

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Rebecca Letwin B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 24 / 31
Matthew Hennessy B Men 83 starters 61 / 64

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Matthew Hennessy MEN C 23 / 31

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Dylan Mcreynolds Master 35+ B, 40:11 20 / 49
Steve Stein Master 35+ B, 40:11 32 / 49
Jim Long Master 35+ A, 42:32 37 / 46
Kea Hunt Cat B Men, 43:57 27 / 57

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Matthew Hennessy Men Cat4 62 starters 12 / 62

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Rebecca Letwin Cat 3/4 Women 25 starters 12 / 25
Noah Letwin Cat 4 Men 63 / 83

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Noah Letwin Category: Men 4 100 46 / 87

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Trevor Shattuck Category: C Men starters 60 4 / 60

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Trevor Shattuck Category: C Men starters 16 / 29

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Trevor Shattuck Category: C Men 14 / 35

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Christine Kelley B Women 9 / 11
Trevor Shattuck C Men 8 / 52

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Trevor Shattuck C Men 12 / 38

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Trevor Shattuck Category: C Men 30 / 53
Christine Kelley Category: B Women 27 25 / 27

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Trevor Shattuck Category:C Men 38 / 73

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Christine Kelley Women B 14 racers 13 / 14

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

Trevor Shattuck Men's - C 35 / 42
Christine Kelley Women's B 6 / 11

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Christine Kelley Category: B Women 5 / 13

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Christine Kelley Women's B 17 / 18
Nate Costa Men's B 25 / 77

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kristen Janiszewski 70
Scott Myers 66
Adrian Alday 60
John Rohrer 60
Gina Grinstead 56
Ezra Kahn 55
Ian Jackson 54
Alexander Gray 54
Aaron Mongeau 50
Lindsay Donnellon 48
Brian Flynn 45
Caoly Tran 43
Jessie Parker 42
Alex Harisiadis 40
Laura Norris 40
Lindsay Dugovich 38
Matt Jorgenson 36
Scott Kozicki 34
Chris Klinefelter 33
Ashlea Gray 32
Ryan Dupre 31
Shauna Henley 30
Kai Filion 27
Alex Ticu 22
Geoffrey Frost 19
Matthew Hennessy 19
Brian Swehla 19
Edward Russell 17
Hans Ruppenthal 17
Jack Fu 15
Samuel Bramwell 15
Carey Harper 14
Josh Logan 14
Alexis Rohde 14
Andrea Monroe 13
Andres Correal 13
Trevor Shattuck 12
Marc Amick 12
Anthony Bramante 12
Andrew Sanders 12
Paul Rubenson 11
Ann Wiringa 11
Brian Wilkerson 11
Michael Enervold 11
Joseph Nalley 11
John Scott 11
Esther Schaftel 11
James Bender 10
Alicen Kershaw 10
John Babcock 10
Dan Doggett 9
Karen Good 9
Abbie Shoemaker 9
Shawn Carroll 9
Ian Mathias 9
Keith Parker 9
Niklas Brandt 9
Maaike Everts 8
James Kralec 8
Evan Remington 7
Steve Winkler 7
Andrew Bober 7
Sjoert Van velzen 7
Josh Greenfeld 6
Matthew Marinelli 6
Timothy Phillips 6
Hardwick Gregg 6
Jim Mudd 5
Thomas Jones 5
Kristan Swehla 5
Steve Winkler 4
Victoria Ruppenthal 4
Christina Spurrier 4
Felipe Dest 4
Natalie Smith 4
Randy Kerr 4
Russell Lebo 4
Wael Amara 4
William Fyfe 4
Bradley Dion 4
Melina Windon 3
Sean Malone 3
Christine Estornell 3
Brandon Curtis 3
Jan Kolar 3
Matt Harbin 3
Angela Schmidt 3
Dylan Mcreynolds 3
Tim Shaffer 3
Robert Brown 3
Robert Kilcullen 3
Kevin Clutario 3
Grace Blair 3
Haley Spurrier 3
Chloe Tran 2
Clinton Boyer 2
Joshua Spokes 2
Jonathan Siuta 2
Daniel Hutman 2
Weiwen Ng 2