Log In

Team Overview: HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM
(redirected from: Horst)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Arthur Roti Men Open Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 24 / 48
Dave Geissert Men Masters 60+ 2 / 18
Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ 7 / 18

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Scott Livingston Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 22 / 48
Arthur Roti Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 24 / 48
Brett Chenail Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 35 / 48
Dave Geissert Men Masters 60+ 9 / 29
Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ 13 / 29
Cole Ricardi Men Cat4/5 Open 21 / 70
Thomas Ricardi Men Cat4/5 Open 33 / 70

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race (Dec 1 2019)

Scott Livingston Men Open Single Speed 4 / 12
Brett Chenail Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 20
John Meyerle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 20
Rich Frisbie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 16
Arthur Roti Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 16
Andris Skulte Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 16

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Scott Livingston Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 8 / 56
Thomas Ricardi Sport Men 57 / 91
Dave Geissert Sport Men 60 / 91
Cole Ricardi Junior Boys 15 - 19 3 / 8

Boston Road Club Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 24 2019)

Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 6 / 18

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Brett Chenail Men Cat 3/4 29 / 64
Dave Geissert Men Masters 60+ (1-4) 5 / 22
Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ (1-4) 44 / 22
Wade Summers Men Masters 50+ (1-4) 6 / 43
Thomas Ricardi Men Masters 50+ (1-4) 36 / 43
Rich Frisbie Men Masters 40+(cat 1-4) 7 / 14
Arthur Roti Men Masters 40+(cat 1-4) 9 / 14
Cole Ricardi Men Juniors 15-18 13 / 15
Scott Livingston Men Single Speed 4 / 8

29th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 17 2019)

Scott Livingston OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 6 / 41

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Arthur Roti Men Masters/Juniors 31 / 45
Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ 6 / 18
Wade Summers Men Masters 50+ 11 / 31

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Arthur Roti Men Masters/Juniors 23 / 43
Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ 9 / 20

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Scott Livingston Men Master/Junior 22 / 61
Rich Frisbie Men Master/Junior 28 / 61
Arthur Roti Men Master/Junior 41 / 61
Brett Chenail Men Master/Junior 42 / 61
Andris Skulte Men Master/Junior 45 / 61
Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 17 / 35
Dave Geissert Men Master 60+ 18 / 35
Wade Summers Men Master 50+ 10 / 51
John Meyerle Men Master 50+ 15 / 51

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Scott Livingston Men Master/Junior 19 / 67
Arthur Roti Men Master/Junior 35 / 67
Brett Chenail Men Master/Junior 46 / 67
Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 11 / 35
Dave Geissert Men Master 60+ 12 / 35
Wade Summers Men Master 50+ 9 / 59
John Meyerle Men Master 50+ 20 / 59

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 6 / 20

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Brett Chenail Men Cat 3/4 16 / 59
Scott Livingston Men Single Speed 7 / 32
Dave Geissert Men Masters 60+ 8 / 19
Wade Summers Men Masters 50+ 6 / 31
John Meyerle Men Masters 50+ 9 / 31
Thomas Ricardi Men Masters 50+ 15 / 31
Rich Frisbie Men Masters 40+ 5 / 16
Arthur Roti Men Masters 40+ 7 / 16
Andris Skulte Men Masters 40+ 9 / 16
Cole Ricardi Men jr 15-18 6 / 18

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 5 / 19

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Keith Enderle Men 35+ - 40+ 50+ 60+ SS 61 / 92

Brodie CX - Race #4 of the CT Series of CX (Oct 27 2019)

John Meyerle Masters 50+ Men 6 / 23
Andris Skulte Masters 40+ Men 15 / 17

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Keith Enderle Men 35+ - 40+ 50+ 60+ SS 54 / 93

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Wade Summers Men Master 50+ 5 / 49
Thomas Ricardi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 52
Cole Ricardi Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Scott Livingston Men Open Single Speed 3 / 15
Owen Lezon Men Open Junior 12-14 32 / 35
Ethan Lezon Men Open Junior 9-11 4 / 19
Brett Chenail Men Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Sean Rourke Men Cat 3/4 16 / 46
Dave Geissert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 22
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 25
John Meyerle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 25
Rich Frisbie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 26
Arthur Roti Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 26
Andris Skulte Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 26

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Scott Livingston Singlespeed Men 7 / 39
Keith Enderle Men 50+ (1-4) 29 / 51

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Scott Livingston Men Open Single Speed 8 / 25
Keith Enderle Men Open Master 60+ 9 / 23
Dave Geissert Men Open Master 60+ 10 / 23
Wade Summers Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 32
John Meyerle Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 32
Owen Lezon Men Open Junior 14-Dec 22 / 33
Christopher Allinson Men Open Junior 14-Dec 28 / 33
Ethan Lezon Men Open Junior 11-Sep 3 / 15
Brett Chenail Men Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Sean Rourke Men Cat 3/4 14 / 40

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Cole Ricardi Junior Men 15-18 6 / 8
Andris Skulte Men 4/5 11 / 41
Keith Enderle Masters Men 50+/60+ 11 / 38
Thomas Ricardi Masters Men 50+/60+ 21 / 38

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Rich Frisbie Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 83
Arthur Roti Cat 3/4 Men 44 / 83
Scott Livingston Singlespeed Men 11 / 35
Wade Summers Masters Men 50+/60+ 11 / 65
Keith Enderle Masters Men 50+/60+ 39 / 65

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Sunday (Sep 29 2019)

Dave Geissert Men 60+ 4 / 10
Keith Enderle Men 60+ 9 / 10
Wade Summers Men 50+ 2 / 11

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Saturday (Sep 28 2019)

Keith Enderle Men 60+ 4 / 11
Dave Geissert Men 60+ 5 / 11

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross Series Week 4 (Sep 25 2019)

Owen Lezon Junior 18-Sep 18 / 47
Ethan Lezon Junior 18-Sep 28 / 47
Andris Skulte Open 16 / 58
Dave Geissert Open 21 / 58
Timothy Rourke Open 41 / 58

Newtown Cross (Sep 22 2019)

Brett Chenail Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Wade Summers Men Master 50+ 3 / 23
John Meyerle Men Master 50+ 6 / 23
Rich Frisbie Men Master 40+ 8 / 19
Arthur Roti Men Master 40+ 11 / 19
Scott Livingston Men Master 40+ 999 / 19
Ethan Lezon Men Junior 9-11 4 / 17
Owen Lezon Men Junior 12-14 25 / 39

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master 40+ 6 / 10

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross (Sep 18 2019)

Andris Skulte Open 26 / 55
Owen Lezon Junior 9-18 18 / 54
Ethan Lezon Junior 9-18 27 / 54

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2019)

Dave Geissert Men Masters 60+ 4 / 24
Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ 7 / 24
Wade Summers Men Masters 50+ 7 / 43

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2019)

Dave Geissert Men Masters 60+ 5 / 30
Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ 6 / 30
Wade Summers Men Masters 50+ 6 / 41

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Cole Ricardi Men Junior 14-18 6 / 12
Matthew Domnarski Men Master 50+ 3 / 21
Arthur Roti Men Master 40+ 1 / 6
Andris Skulte Men Master 40+ 6 / 6
Brett Chenail Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Thomas Ricardi Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Arthur Roti Men Cat 3 18 / 23

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross (Sep 11 2019)

Timothy Rourke Open 21 / 36
Owen Lezon Junior 18-Sep 17 / 47
Ethan Lezon Junior 18-Sep 25 / 47

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Scott Livingston Singlespeed Men 19 / 50
Keith Enderle Men 60+ 7 / 24

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 4 / 16
Dave Geissert Men Master 60+ 5 / 16
Wade Summers Men Master 50+ 2 / 16
Arthur Roti Men Open Cat 2/3/4 17 / 42

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 4 2019)

Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Brett Chenail Men Cat 2/3/4/5 12 / 25
Keith Enderle Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Thomas Ricardi Men Master 55+ 5 / 18
Cole Ricardi Junior 18-Sep 2 / 21
Brett Chenail Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Arthur Roti Men Master 45+ 8 / 27
Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ 10 / 27
Wade Summers Men Master 45+ 15 / 27
John Meyerle Men Master 45+ 16 / 27
Rich Frisbie Men Master 35+ 5 / 9

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

John Meyerle Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 111

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Master 60-64 38 / 69

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Non-Championship 50+ 29 / 52

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Thomas Ricardi Killer B Men 45+ 39 / 88
Dave Geissert Killer B Men 45+ 42 / 88
Brett Chenail Killer B Men/U19 Boys 37 / 94
Scott Livingston Open Singlespeed Men 5 / 78

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ 17 / 20
John Meyerle Men Masters 50+ 26 / 53
Scott Livingston Men Masters 40+ 30 / 59

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ 16 / 34
Wade Summers Men Masters 50+ 19 / 65
John Meyerle Men Masters 50+ 35 / 65
Dave Geissert Men Masters 50+ 46 / 65
Scott Livingston Men Masters 40+ 22 / 75
Thomas Ricardi Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 103

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Wade Summers MASTER 50+ 5 / 12
Dave Geissert MASTER 50+ 12 / 12
Scott Livingston MASTER 40+ 7 / 17
Arthur Roti MASTER 40+ 9 / 17
Andris Skulte MASTER 40+ 10 / 17
Brett Chenail MASTER 40+ 14 / 17
John Meyerle MASTER 40+ 15 / 17
John Meyerle MEN CAT 3 10 / 14

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Brett Chenail Fat Bike Open 5 / 9
Scott Livingston Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 6 / 40
Brett Chenail Sport Men 27 / 87
Thomas Ricardi Sport Men 32 / 87

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ 6 / 12
John Meyerle Men Masters 50+ 15 / 23
Brett Chenail Masters 40+/U19 22 / 29

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ 7 / 14
Wade Summers Men Masters 50+ 16 / 44
John Meyerle Men Masters 50+ 19 / 44

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Scott Livingston Men Master/Junior 34 / 77
Arthur Roti Men Master/Junior 43 / 77
Brett Chenail Men Master/Junior 49 / 77
Andris Skulte Men Master/Junior 60 / 77
Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 12 / 30
Wade Summers Men Master 50+ 16 / 61
John Meyerle Men Master 50+ 27 / 61
Dave Geissert Men Master 50+ 42 / 61
Paul Nyberg Men Master 50+ 51 / 61

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Scott Livingston Men Master/Junior 30 / 83
Arthur Roti Men Master/Junior 40 / 83
Rich Frisbie Men Master/Junior 41 / 83
Brett Chenail Men Master/Junior 50 / 83
Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 13 / 32
Wade Summers Men Master 50+ 14 / 55
John Meyerle Men Master 50+ 33 / 55
Dave Geissert Men Master 50+ 35 / 55

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 5 / 17

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Wade Summers CAT 1-3 MASTER 45+ 8 / 18

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 6 / 14

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Wade Summers Masters 50+ Cat 1-4 2 / 8
Thomas Ricardi Masters 50+ Cat 1-4 6 / 8
Rich Frisbie Masters 40+ cat 1-4 6 / 11
Brett Chenail Masters 40+ cat 1-4 7 / 11
Andris Skulte Cat 4 7 / 26
John Meyerle Cat 3 16 / 19

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Wade Summers Masters 50+ 6 / 12
John Meyerle Masters 50+ 7 / 12
Thomas Ricardi Masters 50+ 8 / 12
Paul Nyberg Masters 50+ 9 / 12
Dave Geissert Masters 50+ 10 / 12
Rich Frisbie Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Arthur Roti Masters 40+ 7 / 14
Brett Chenail Masters 40+ 9 / 14
Andris Skulte Masters 40+ 10 / 14

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 9 / 11
Arthur Roti Men Master 40+ 9 / 13

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Scott Livingston Men Open Single Speed 5 / 24
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 14
John Meyerle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 14
Thomas Ricardi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 14
Rich Frisbie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Arthur Roti Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 18
Andris Skulte Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 18
Brett Chenail Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 18

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Scott Livingston Zanconato Singlespeed Men 10 / 53

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Arthur Roti Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 55 / 105
Scott Livingston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 65 / 105
Brett Chenail Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 73 / 105
John Meyerle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 75 / 105
Keith Enderle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 14 / 44
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 88
Dave Geissert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 87 / 88

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Scott Livingston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 36 / 102
Arthur Roti Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 58 / 102
Brett Chenail Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 71 / 102
John Meyerle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 78 / 102
Keith Enderle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 35 / 42
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 98
Dave Geissert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 52 / 98

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Scott Livingston Men (SS Open) 11 / 37
Arthur Roti Men 40+ (1-4) 13 / 38
Brett Chenail Men 40+ (1-4) 24 / 38

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Scott Livingston Men Open Single Speed 8 / 25
Keith Enderle Men Open Masters 60+ 8 / 24
Wade Summers Men Open Masters 50+ 6 / 32
John Meyerle Men Open Masters 50+ 16 / 32
Dave Geissert Men Open Masters 50+ 20 / 32
Scott Livingston Men Open Masters 40+ 8 / 22
Arthur Roti Men Open Masters 40+ 10 / 22
Rich Frisbie Men Open Masters 40+ 11 / 22
Brett Chenail Men Open Masters 40+ 15 / 22
Andris Skulte Men Open Masters 40+ 16 / 22

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Andris Skulte Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Dave Geissert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 29
Rich Frisbie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 37
Thomas Ricardi Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 37

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Wade Summers Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 39
Dave Geissert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 39

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Wade Summers Men Master 50+ 2 / 21
Dave Geissert Men Master 50+ 11 / 21
Thomas Ricardi Men Master 50+ 13 / 21
Scott Livingston Men Master 40+ 7 / 26
Arthur Roti Men Master 40+ 12 / 26
Brett Chenail Men Master 40+ 17 / 26
John Meyerle Men Master 40+ 19 / 26
Rich Frisbie Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Shepard Livingston Men Junior 14-Dec 5 / 29

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Master 50+ 35 / 49
Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 9 / 18

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ 3 / 17
Wade Summers Men Masters 50+ 12 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Masters 60+ 4 / 22
Wade Summers Men Masters 50+ 17 / 68

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Scott Livingston Singlespeed Men 13 / 47
Thomas Ricardi Men 4 40+ 7 / 46
Scott Livingston Men 40+ (1-4) 13 / 41
Arthur Roti Men 40+ (1-4) 16 / 41
Brett Chenail Men 40+ (1-4) 28 / 41
Keith Enderle Men 60+ (1-4) 8 / 24

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Keith Enderle Men Master 60+ 10 / 17
Thomas Ricardi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 42
Scott Livingston Men Singlespeed Open 8 / 29
Arthur Roti Men Open Cat 2/3/4 16 / 47
Brett Chenail Men Open Cat 2/3/4 29 / 47
Eric Fleming Men Open Cat 2/3/4 30 / 47
Lars Roti Men Junior -9 Open 7 / 13

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Thomas Ricardi Masters 55+ 2 / 21
Arthur Roti Masters 45+ 6 / 28
Scott Livingston Masters 45+ 8 / 28
Wade Summers Masters 45+ 9 / 28
John Meyerle Masters 45+ 19 / 28
John Meyerle Cat3/4 13 / 38

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Scott Livingston Men Single Speed 132 / 135
Arthur Roti Men INDUSTRY 13 / 45

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Scott Livingston Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 98
Arthur Roti Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 98

US Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2018)

Arthur Roti Men Masters 40-49 31 / 59

Elm City Cx (Dec 17 2017)

Andris Skulte Masters 40+ 18 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Wade Summers Killer B Men 40+ 16 / 72
Keith Enderle Killer B Men 40+ 69 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Lars Roti Juniors 9-14 40 / 47
Dave Geissert Masters Men 50+ 20 / 74
Keith Enderle Masters Men 50+ 44 / 74
Scott Livingston Masters 40+/U19 Men 37 / 70
Arthur Roti Masters 40+/U19 Men 38 / 70
Wade Summers Masters 40+/U19 Men 48 / 70
Brett Chenail Masters 40+/U19 Men 61 / 70
John Meyerle Masters 40+/U19 Men 67 / 70

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Scott Livingston Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 26 / 63
Wade Summers Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 30 / 63
Arthur Roti Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 35 / 63
John Meyerle Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 42 / 63
Dave Geissert Masters 50+ 43 / 84
Keith Enderle Masters 50+ 45 / 84
Lars Roti Juniors 9-14 35 / 38
Thomas Ricardi Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 14 / 21

March Farm Cyclo-Madness (Nov 23 2017)

Keith Enderle Masters 50-59 6 / 12
Scott Livingston Masters 40-49 4 / 22
John Meyerle Masters 40-49 10 / 22

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Lars Roti Juniors 9-14 17 / 20
Scott Livingston Men 40+/Jr 19 / 47
John Meyerle Men 40+/Jr 28 / 47
Arthur Roti Men 40+/Jr 38 / 47
Dave Geissert Men Masters 50+ 17 / 28
Keith Enderle Men Masters 50+ 18 / 28
Timothy Rourke Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 78

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Timothy Rourke Cat 4-5 Men 53 / 87
Scott Livingston Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 24 / 46
Wade Summers Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 32 / 46
John Meyerle Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 33 / 46
Arthur Roti Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 39 / 46
Dave Geissert Masters 50 28 / 49
Keith Enderle Masters 50 29 / 49
Lars Roti Juniors 9-14 20 / 26

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Scott Livingston Men Master/Junior 33 / 82
Arthur Roti Men Master/Junior 47 / 82
Wade Summers Men Master/Junior 52 / 82
John Meyerle Men Master/Junior 57 / 82
Brett Chenail Men Master/Junior 73 / 82
Dave Geissert Men Master 50+ 21 / 68
Keith Enderle Men Master 50+ 32 / 68
Lars Roti Juniors 9-14 43 / 54
Timothy Rourke Men Cat 4/5 74 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Scott Livingston Men Master/Junior 23 / 82
Arthur Roti Men Master/Junior 48 / 82
Wade Summers Men Master/Junior 54 / 82
John Meyerle Men Master/Junior 58 / 82
Andris Skulte Men Master/Junior 75 / 82
Brett Chenail Men Master/Junior 76 / 82
Dave Geissert Men Master 50+ 27 / 77
Keith Enderle Men Master 50+ 40 / 77
Thomas Ricardi Men Master 50+ 45 / 77

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Timothy Rourke Men 4/5 23 / 51
Scott Livingston Men 40+ 4 / 15
Wade Summers Men 40+ 5 / 15
Arthur Roti Men 40+ 6 / 15
John Meyerle Men 40+ 7 / 15
Brett Chenail Men 40+ 12 / 15
Thomas Ricardi Men 50+ 4 / 15
Lars Roti Boys 9-12 14 / 32

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Brett Chenail CAT4/5 32 / 89
Lars Roti JUNIOR BOYS 9-12 15 / 33
Michael Wonderly MASTERS 50+ 2 / 19
Dave Geissert MASTERS 50+ 8 / 19
Thomas Ricardi MASTERS 50+ 9 / 19
Keith Enderle MASTERS 50+ 11 / 19
Scott Livingston MASTERS 40+ 5 / 25
Wade Summers MASTERS 40+ 15 / 25
Arthur Roti MASTERS 40+ 16 / 25
John Meyerle MASTERS 40+ 18 / 25
Andris Skulte MASTERS 40+ 21 / 25
Debbie Livingston WOMENS CAT3-5 14 / 17

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Lars Roti Junior Boys 9-12 3 / 6
Debbie Livingston Cat 4/5 Women 4 / 11
Brett Chenail Cat 4/5 Men 24 / 49
Scott Livingston 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 2 / 13
Arthur Roti 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 6 / 13

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Thomas Ricardi Men Master 50+ 18 / 44
Keith Enderle Men Master 50+ 23 / 44

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Michael Wonderly Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 11
Dave Geissert Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 11
Thomas Ricardi Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 11
Scott Livingston Men Open Master 40+ 5 / 21
Wade Summers Men Open Master 40+ 11 / 21
Arthur Roti Men Open Master 40+ 12 / 21
John Meyerle Men Open Master 40+ 15 / 21
Lars Roti Men Open Junior 9-12 11 / 37
Timothy Rourke Men Cat 4/5 21 / 58

Brodie CX (Oct 21 2017)

John Meyerle Men CAT 1-4 Masters 40+ 10 / 16

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Lars Roti Men Junior 9-14 38 / 40
Scott Livingston Master Men 40+/U19 Men 41 / 102
Wade Summers Master Men 40+/U19 Men 66 / 102
Arthur Roti Master Men 40+/U19 Men 73 / 102
John Meyerle Master Men 40+/U19 Men 79 / 102
Keith Enderle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 59 / 98
Dave Geissert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 63 / 98
Brett Chenail Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 57 / 103

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Scott Livingston U19 Men/40+ Men 39 / 107
Wade Summers U19 Men/40+ Men 68 / 107
Arthur Roti U19 Men/40+ Men 76 / 107
John Meyerle U19 Men/40+ Men 93 / 107
Dave Geissert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 37 / 106
Keith Enderle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 44 / 106
Lars Roti Men Junior 9-14 30 / 35
Brett Chenail Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 53 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Lars Roti Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 19 / 25
Arthur Roti Men 40 + 27 / 37
Brett Chenail Men (Cat 4/5) 24 / 41

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Thomas Ricardi Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 35
Dave Geissert Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 35
Keith Enderle Men Open Master 50+ 24 / 35
Wade Summers Men Open Master 40+ 5 / 22
Scott Livingston Men Open Master 40+ 7 / 22
Arthur Roti Men Open Master 40+ 12 / 22
Andris Skulte Men Open Master 40+ 15 / 22
Lars Roti Men Open Junior 9-12 14 / 27
Brett Chenail Men Cat 4/5 45 / 74

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Thomas Ricardi Cat 4/5 Men 16 / 107
Arthur Roti Cat 3/4 Men 54 / 95
Keith Enderle Cat 3/4 Men 57 / 95
Scott Livingston Cat 1/2/3 Men 34 / 63
Arthur Roti Cat 1/2/3 Men 51 / 63

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Brett Chenail Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 32 / 67

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Thomas Ricardi Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 65
Brett Chenail Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 39 / 65
Wade Summers Men Masters 35+ 42 / 52
Dave Geissert Men Masters 50+ 30 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Dave Geissert Men Masters 50+ 30 / 74
Thomas Ricardi Men Masters 50+ 45 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Scott Livingston Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 53
Arthur Roti Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 53
Arthur Roti Men Cat 2/3/4 61 / 101

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Dave Geissert Men Masters 55+ 12 / 42
Keith Enderle Men Masters 55+ 15 / 42
Wade Summers Men Masters 45+ 13 / 51

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Matthew Domnarski Men Open Master 45+ 14 / 47

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Keith Enderle Men Masters 55+ 21 / 42
Dave Geissert Men Masters 55+ 23 / 42
Wade Summers Men Masters 45+ 15 / 72

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Keith Enderle Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 38 / 56

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Michael Wonderly Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 30
Matthew Domnarski Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 30
Thomas Ricardi Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 30
Keith Enderle Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 30
Dave Geissert Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 30
Wade Summers Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 33
Arthur Roti Men Open Master 40+ 18 / 33
Andris Skulte Men Open Master 40+ 22 / 33
John Meyerle Men Open Master 40+ 23 / 33
Scott Livingston Men Open Master 40+ 24 / 33
Lars Roti Men Open Junior 9-12 15 / 27
Brett Chenail Men Cat 4/5 43 / 88
Timothy Rourke Men Cat 4/5 56 / 88

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 7 2017)

Matthew Domnarski Men A 8 / 20

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ 12 / 26
Arthur Roti Men Master 45+ 18 / 26
Lars Roti Junior 9-14 7 / 8
Dave Geissert Men Master 55+ 9 / 17
Keith Enderle Men Master 55+ 13 / 17

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Thomas Ricardi MASTERS 55+ 3 / 25
Keith Enderle MASTERS 55+ 9 / 25
Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 45+ 3 / 30
John Meyerle MASTERS 45+ 13 / 30
Arthur Roti MASTERS 45+ 15 / 30
Wade Summers MASTERS 45+ 17 / 30
Lars Roti JUNIORS 22 / 23
John Meyerle CAT 3/4 21 / 35

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Lars Roti Kids 6-10 8 / 12

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Shepard Livingston Men Junior 11-12 53 / 60
Scott Livingston Men SingleSpeed 74 / 119
Arthur Roti Men Industry 20 / 41

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Matthew Domnarski Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 78
Scott Livingston Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 97
Arthur Roti Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 97
Thomas Ricardi Men Masters 55-59 19 / 78
Dave Geissert Men Masters 55-59 24 / 78
Paul Nyberg Men Masters 55-59 33 / 78

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Matthew Domnarski Men Masters 50+ Open 15 / 70
Thomas Ricardi Men Masters 50+ Open 24 / 70
Dave Geissert Men Masters 50+ Open 31 / 70
Scott Livingston Men Masters 40-49 Open 19 / 95
Wade Summers Men Masters 40-49 Open 40 / 95
Arthur Roti Men Masters 40-49 Open 42 / 95
Andris Skulte Men Masters 40-49 Open 75 / 95

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 50+ (Open) 7 / 28
Dave Geissert Masters 50+ (Open) 9 / 28
Thomas Ricardi Masters 50+ (Open) 13 / 28
Paul Nyberg Masters 50+ (Open) 15 / 28
Scott Livingston Masters 40+ (Open) 6 / 19
Wade Summers Masters 40+ (Open) 8 / 19
Arthur Roti Masters 40+ (Open) 13 / 19
Sean Rourke Juniors 9-12 (Open) 4 / 34
Shepard Livingston Juniors 9-12 (Open) 17 / 34

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Matthew Domnarski Jedi (Men) 38 / 91
Paul Nyberg Jedi (Men) 60 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Dave Geissert Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 14 / 65
Keith Enderle Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 23 / 65
Matthew Domnarski Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 25 / 74
Wade Summers Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 35 / 74
Arthur Roti Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 49 / 74
Sean Rourke Men 9-14 Junior 17 / 24

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Thomas Ricardi Men Cat 4-5 30 / 122
Matthew Domnarski Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 27 / 75
Wade Summers Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 36 / 75
Arthur Roti Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 51 / 75
Dave Geissert Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 16 / 72
Keith Enderle Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 31 / 72
Sean Rourke Men 9-14 Junior 17 / 29
Lars Roti Men 9-14 Junior 28 / 29

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Scott Livingston Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 42
Wade Summers Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 42
Eric Fleming Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 42
Randall Dutton Men 4/5 35+ 35 / 53
Matthew Domnarski Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 35
Thomas Ricardi Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 35
Sean Rourke Boys 12-14 8 / 11
Shepard Livingston Boys 9-11 6 / 8

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Sean Rourke Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 14
Paul Nyberg Men Masters 55+ 10 / 37
Keith Enderle Men Masters 55+ 17 / 37
Dave Geissert Men Masters 55+ 19 / 37
Scott Livingston Men Masters 45+ 24 / 42
Arthur Roti Men Masters 45+ 41 / 42

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master 50+ 4 / 71

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Sean Rourke Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 11
Shepard Livingston Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 11
Lars Roti Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 11
Dave Geissert Men Masters 55+ 19 / 43
Keith Enderle Men Masters 55+ 22 / 43
Scott Livingston Men Masters 45+ 9 / 52
Wade Summers Men Masters 45+ 22 / 52
Arthur Roti Men Masters 45+ 49 / 52

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Scott Livingston Men Master 45+ 21 / 81
Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ 23 / 81
Wade Summers Men Master 45+ 29 / 81
Patrick Cunningham Men Master 45+ 35 / 81
Arthur Roti Men Master 45+ 41 / 81
Dave Geissert Men Master 55+ 13 / 54
Paul Nyberg Men Master 55+ 14 / 54
Keith Enderle Men Master 55+ 25 / 54
Sean Rourke Men Junior 9-14 20 / 41
Shepard Livingston Men Junior 9-14 33 / 41
Lars Roti Men Junior 9-14 40 / 41
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 51 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Dave Geissert Men Master 55+ 10 / 61
Keith Enderle Men Master 55+ 32 / 61
Thomas Ricardi Men Master 55+ 37 / 61
Scott Livingston Men Master 45+ 18 / 73
Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ 28 / 73
Wade Summers Men Master 45+ 29 / 73
Arthur Roti Men Master 45+ 56 / 73
Sean Rourke Men Junior 9-14 25 / 48
Shepard Livingston Men Junior 9-14 41 / 48
Lars Roti Men Junior 9-14 43 / 48
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 41 / 136
Andris Skulte Men Cat 4/5 59 / 136

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Matthew Domnarski MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 11 / 26

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Patrick Cunningham Men Master 50+ 5 / 21
Thomas Ricardi Men Master 50+ 7 / 21
Scott Livingston Men Master 40+ 4 / 18
Wade Summers Men Master 40+ 8 / 18
Arthur Roti Men Master 40+ 12 / 18
Sean Rourke Men Junior 12-Sep 6 / 28
Shepard Livingston Men Junior 12-Sep 17 / 28
Lars Roti Men Junior 12-Sep 18 / 28
Randall Dutton Men Cat 4/5 24 / 51

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

Shepard Livingston Junior Boys 9-14 9 / 13
Paul Nyberg 55+ Men (1/2/3/4) 8 / 17
Scott Livingston 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 3 / 22

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Tim Wern CATEGORY 4/5 25 / 75
Andris Skulte CATEGORY 4/5 53 / 75
Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 50+ 1 / 26
Patrick Cunningham MASTERS 50+ 2 / 26
Thomas Ricardi MASTERS 50+ 7 / 26
Dave Geissert MASTERS 50+ 9 / 26
Keith Enderle MASTERS 50+ 15 / 26
Scott Livingston MASTERS 40+ 6 / 23
Wade Summers MASTERS 40+ 11 / 23
Arthur Roti MASTERS 40+ 14 / 23

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Andris Skulte MEN 4/5 40+ (Open) 7 / 16
Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 50+ (Open) 2 / 20
Arthur Roti MASTERS 40+ (Open) 16 / 21
Sean Rourke JR. BOYS 9-12 (Men) 4 / 10
Lars Roti JR. BOYS 9-12 (Men) 10 / 10

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Thomas Ricardi Men Master 50+ 18 / 45

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Dave Geissert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 11 / 67
Keith Enderle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 18 / 67
Paul Nyberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 19 / 67
Matthew Domnarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 89
Patrick Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 35 / 89
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 88 / 89
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 76 / 87

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Dave Geissert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 20 / 71
Paul Nyberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 21 / 71
Keith Enderle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 32 / 71
Patrick Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 92
Matthew Domnarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 28 / 92
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 39 / 92
Thomas Ricardi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 107
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Sean Rourke Open Junior 9-12 5 / 24
Shepard Livingston Open Junior 9-12 12 / 24
Lars Roti Open Junior 9-12 15 / 24
Patrick Cunningham Men Open Masters 50+ 2 / 42
Matthew Domnarski Men Open Masters 50+ 4 / 42
Thomas Ricardi Men Open Masters 50+ 8 / 42
Dave Geissert Men Open Masters 50+ 17 / 42
Scott Livingston Men Open Masters 40+ 8 / 34
Wade Summers Men Open Masters 40+ 12 / 34
Arthur Roti Men Open Masters 40+ 20 / 34
Randall Dutton Men Cat 4/5 19 / 65

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Arthur Roti cat 3-4 50 / 94
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Men 34 / 80
Scott Livingston Cat 1/2/3 Men 47 / 80
Whitney Massey Cat 1/2/3 Men 64 / 80
Arthur Roti Cat 1/2/3 Men 77 / 80

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Thomas Ricardi Men Master 40+ Cat 45 20 / 87
Patrick Cunningham Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 14 / 98
Matthew Domnarski Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 18 / 98
Dave Geissert Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 34 / 98
Paul Nyberg Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 41 / 98
Keith Enderle Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 52 / 98
Sean Rourke Men Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 18
Shepard Livingston Men Junior 11-12 Open 15 / 18
Scott Livingston Men Master 35+ Cat 123 42 / 62
Arthur Roti Men Master 35+ Cat 123 51 / 62
Wade Summers Men Master 35+ Cat 123 52 / 62

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Thomas Ricardi Men Master 40+ Cat 45 10 / 90
Andris Skulte Men Master 40+ Cat 45 46 / 90
Matthew Domnarski Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 14 / 109
Patrick Cunningham Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 17 / 109
Paul Nyberg Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 46 / 109
Keith Enderle Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 54 / 109
Dave Geissert Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 56 / 109
Sean Rourke Men Junior 11-12 Open 9 / 15
Scott Livingston Men Master 35+ Cat 123 44 / 78
Arthur Roti Men Master 35+ Cat 123 57 / 78
Wade Summers Men Master 35+ Cat 123 59 / 78

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Matthew Domnarski Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 62
Scott Livingston Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 62
Arthur Roti Men Cat 2/3/4 68 / 116

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Dave Geissert Master Men 55+/60+ 8 / 44
Keith Enderle Master Men 55+/60+ 16 / 44

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Arthur Roti Men Master Masters 45+ 30 / 48
Lars Roti Men Junior 9-14 15 / 21

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Dave Geissert Master Men 55/60 Cat 1/2/3/5 8 / 50
Keith Enderle Master Men 55/60 Cat 1/2/3/5 12 / 50

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Thomas Ricardi Men 4/5 5 / 65
Andris Skulte Men 4/5 37 / 65
Wade Summers Masters 40+ 9 / 36
Arthur Roti Masters 40+ 24 / 36
Patrick Cunningham Division: Masters50+ 2 / 32
Matthew Domnarski Division: Masters50+ 3 / 32
Keith Enderle Division: Masters50+ 11 / 32
Dave Geissert Division: Masters50+ 13 / 32
Lars Roti Jr. 9-12 15 / 24

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Sean Rourke Men Juniors 9-12 Cat 15 9 / 22
Shepard Livingston Men Juniors 9-12 Cat 15 16 / 22
Lars Roti Men Juniors 9-12 Cat 15 19 / 22
Thomas Ricardi Cat 4-5 7 / 83
Andris Skulte Cat 4-5 34 / 83
Patrick Cunningham Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 1 / 34
Matthew Domnarski Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 2 / 34
Keith Enderle Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 17 / 34
Michael Wonderly Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 2 / 30
Scott Livingston Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 8 / 30
Wade Summers Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 17 / 30
Arthur Roti Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 25 / 30
Trent Sullivan Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 28 / 30

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 7 2016)

Matthew Domnarski Men A 20 / 21

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ 5 / 26
Matthew Domnarski Masters 45+ 10 / 26
Arthur Roti Masters 45+ 15 / 26
Lars Roti Junior 9 - 14 3 / 5

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Keith Enderle MASTERS 55+ 10 / 16
Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 45+ 4 / 31
Scott Livingston MASTERS 45+ 11 / 31

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Patrick Cunningham Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 87
Wade Summers Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 108 / 109

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Patrick Cunningham Men Non-Championship 50+ 6 / 80
Wade Summers Men Non-Championship 4049 35 / 99

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Matthew Domnarski Mens Masters 50+ 1 / 7
Patrick Cunningham Mens Masters 50+ 3 / 7

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Patrick Cunningham MASTERS 50+ 2 / 20
Scott Livingston MASTERS 40+ 3 / 13
Wade Summers MASTERS 40+ 4 / 13
Arthur Roti MASTERS 40+ 13 / 13
Andris Skulte CAT. 4/5 18 / 69
Randall Dutton CAT. 4/5 65 / 69

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Scott Livingston Masters 40+ 2 / 14
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ 3 / 14
Wade Summers Masters 40+ 10 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Matthew Domnarski Jedi Men 23 / 76
Paul Nyberg Jedi Men 46 / 76

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Andris Skulte Men Cat 4/5 65 / 133
Paul Nyberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 9 / 36
Patrick Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 56
Matthew Domnarski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 56
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 27 / 56
Arthur Roti Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 41 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Paul Nyberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 10 / 31
Patrick Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 54
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 20 / 54
Matthew Domnarski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 23 / 54
Arthur Roti Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 29 / 39

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Scott Livingston Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 15 / 43
Wade Summers Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 16 / 43
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 5 / 43

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Wade Summers Men 45+ Masters 10 / 31
Paul Nyberg Men 55+ Masters 5 / 26
Scott Livingston Men 35+ Masters 9 / 19
Arthur Roti Men 35+ Masters 12 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Patrick Cunningham Men 45+ Masters 12 / 37
Paul Nyberg Men 55+ Masters 4 / 32
Arthur Roti Men 35+ Masters 14 / 19

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Patrick Cunningham MASTERS 50+ (CAT1-4) 1 / 12
Paul Nyberg MASTERS 50+ (CAT1-4) 3 / 12
Scott Livingston MASTERS 40+ (CAT1-4) 4 / 15
Wade Summers MASTERS 40+ (CAT1-4) 7 / 15

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master Masters 50+ 20 / 72

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Andris Skulte CATEGORY 4,5 44 / 80
Scott Livingston MASTER'S 40+ 9 / 24
Wade Summers MASTER'S 40+ 12 / 24
Arthur Roti MASTER'S 40+ 14 / 24
Mike Wonderly MASTER'S 40+ 21 / 24
Patrick Cunningham MASTER'S 50+ 1 / 20
Paul Nyberg MASTER'S 50+ 4 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Scott Livingston Men Junior/Master 39 / 68
Arthur Roti Men Junior/Master 46 / 68
Paul Nyberg Men Master 55+ 10 / 29
Patrick Cunningham Men Master 45+ 18 / 68
Wade Summers Men Master 45+ 24 / 68
Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ 33 / 68
Andris Skulte Men Cat 4/5 63 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Scott Livingston Men Junior/Master 34 / 61
Arthur Roti Men Junior/Master 48 / 61
Paul Nyberg Men Master 55+ 7 / 38
Patrick Cunningham Men Master 45+ 33 / 68
Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ 35 / 68
Wade Summers Men Master 45+ 37 / 68
Andris Skulte Men Cat 4/5 64 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Scott Livingston Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 7 / 15
Arthur Roti Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 10 / 15
Matthew Domnarski Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 7 / 22
Patrick Cunningham Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 8 / 22
Wade Summers Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 10 / 22

Super Spooky Bubba Deluxxx Cross presented by Snocountry Mountain Reports (Oct 31 2015)

Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 40+ 3 / 9

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Patrick Cunningham Men 50+ 2 / 38

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

Paul Nyberg 55+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 3 / 17
Scott Livingston 35+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 7 / 12
Arthur Roti 35+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 11 / 12

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Matthew Domnarski Men Open 50+ 4 / 53

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Everett Mclaughlin Junior Men U15 30 / 53

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Scott Livingston MASTERS 40+ 4 / 12
Andris Skulte MEN CAT 4/5 U40 21 / 26

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 2 / 50

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Oct 11 2015)

Patrick Cunningham Men Masters 50 50+ 1 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Scott Livingston Masters 40+ 11 / 24
Arthur Roti Masters 40+ 14 / 24
Wade Summers Masters 40+ 23 / 24
Patrick Cunningham Master's 50+ 1 / 28
Paul Nyberg Master's 50+ 5 / 28
Andris Skulte Men's 4/5 50 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Matthew Domnarski Men 50+ Master 11 / 101
Patrick Cunningham Men 50+ Master 12 / 101
Paul Nyberg Men 50+ Master 33 / 101
Wade Summers Men 35+ Master Cat 123 39 / 92
Scott Livingston Men 35+ Master Cat 123 57 / 92
Arthur Roti Men 35+ Master Cat 123 75 / 92

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Wade Summers Men 35+ Master Cat 123 58 / 96
Arthur Roti Men 35+ Master Cat 123 80 / 96
Matthew Domnarski Men 50+ Master Cat 123 15 / 109
Paul Nyberg Men 50+ Master Cat 123 24 / 109
Patrick Cunningham Men 50+ Master Cat 123 26 / 109

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Men 31 / 81

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Eric Fleming Men Master/Junior 80 / 93
Paul Nyberg Men Master 55+ 14 / 62
Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ 16 / 88
Wade Summers Men Master 45+ 28 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ 17 / 92
Wade Summers Men Master 45+ 28 / 92
Patrick Cunningham Men Master 45+ 42 / 92
Paul Nyberg Men Master 55+ 14 / 64

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Matthew Domnarski Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 61

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Patrick Cunningham Division: MASTERS 50+ 2 / 18
Matthew Domnarski Division: MASTERS 50+ 6 / 18
Michael Wonderly Division: MASTERS 40+ 9 / 31
Scott Livingston Division: MASTERS 40+ 10 / 31
Wade Summers Division: MASTERS 40+ 11 / 31
Arthur Roti Division: MASTERS 40+ 15 / 31
Randall Dutton Division: MEN 4/5 23 / 62
Andris Skulte Division: MEN 4/5 29 / 62

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Matthew Domnarski Men Masters 50+ Cat 14 1 / 19
Patrick Cunningham Men Masters 50+ Cat 14 3 / 19
Paul Nyberg Men Masters 50+ Cat 14 6 / 19
Wade Summers Men Masters 40+ Cat 14 4 / 20
Scott Livingston Men Masters 40+ Cat 14 6 / 20
Arthur Roti Men Masters 40+ Cat 14 8 / 20
Ted D'onofrio Men Masters 40+ Cat 14 15 / 20
Randall Dutton Men Open Cat 45 22 / 67
Andris Skulte Men Open Cat 45 44 / 67

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Patrick Cunningham Men Master 45+ 5 / 24
Paul Nyberg Men Master 45+ 14 / 24

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Paul Nyberg Men Master 55+ 2 / 18
Patrick Cunningham Men Master 45+ 6 / 27

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 45+ 1 / 26
Ted D'onofrio MASTERS 45+ 14 / 26
Scott Livingston MASTERS 35+ 4 / 8
Arthur Roti MASTERS 35+ 6 / 8

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 45+ 2 / 31
Patrick Cunningham MASTERS 45+ 8 / 31
Paul Nyberg MASTERS 45+ 13 / 31
Wade Summers MASTERS 45+ 15 / 31
Anthony Eisley CAT 3/4 28 / 39

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 14 2014)

Patrick Cunningham Men's Masters 40+ 1 / 7
Wade Summers Men's Masters 40+ 4 / 7
Randall Dutton Men's Cat 4-5 29 / 34

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 13 2014)

Patrick Cunningham Men 50 1 / 6

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Matthew Domnarski Jedi Men 18 / 53

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master Masters 45+ 20 / 63
Paul Nyberg Men Master Masters 45+ 23 / 63
Patrick Cunningham Men Master Masters 45+ 999 / 63

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master Masters 45+ 11 / 57
Wade Summers Men Master Masters 45+ 25 / 57
Patrick Cunningham Men Master Masters 45+ 999 / 57
Arthur Roti Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 18 / 51
Wade Summers Masters Men 45+ 27 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Randall Dutton Men 4/5 35+ 17 / 42
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 15 / 52
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 25 / 52
Arthur Roti Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 47

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Paul Nyberg Men 45+ Masters 11 / 34

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 18 / 34
Wade Summers Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 25 / 34
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 7 / 32

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Paul Nyberg Men 45+ Masters 13 / 39

Hop Brook Cyclocross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Patrick Cunningham Masters 50+ 1 / 8
Wade Summers Masters 40+ 2 / 12
Michael Wonderly Masters 40+ 5 / 12
Arthur Roti Masters 40+ 7 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master Masters 40+ 15 / 91

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Paul Nyberg MASTERS 50+ 2 / 16
Patrick Cunningham MASTERS 50+ 3 / 16
Michael Wonderly MASTERS 40+ 6 / 17
Wade Summers MASTERS 40+ 7 / 17
Arthur Roti MASTERS 40+ 9 / 17

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Arthur Roti Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Matthew Domnarski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 26

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

Patrick Cunningham Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 3 / 15
Paul Nyberg Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 4 / 15
Wade Summers Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 5 / 21
Mike Wondrly Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 9 / 21

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Wade Summers Masters 40+ 9 / 19
Patrick Cunningham Masters 50+ 1 / 18
Paul Nyberg Masters 50+ 3 / 18

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Arthur Roti Master Men 35+/Junior 48 / 64
Matthew Domnarski Master Men 45+ 17 / 72
Paul Nyberg Master Men 45+ 35 / 72
Wade Summers Master Men 45+ 37 / 72

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Arthur Roti Men 3 56 / 119
Wade Summers Master Men 45+ 26 / 74
Patrick Cunningham Master Men 45+ 29 / 74
Paul Nyberg Master Men 45+ 43 / 74
Matthew Domnarski Master Men 35+/Junior 34 / 61

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Wade Summers Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 48

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ 2 / 11

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

Paul Nyberg Men Master 45+ 5 / 20

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ 3 / 39

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Patrick Cunningham Men Master Masters 50+ 1 / 24
Michael Wonderly Men Master Masters 40+ 11 / 24
Arthur Roti Men Master Masters 40+ 17 / 24
Wade Summers Men Master Masters 40+ 24 / 24

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 1/2/3 41 / 115
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 1/2/3 56 / 115
Arthur Roti Masters 35+ 1/2/3 80 / 115
Paul Nyberg Masters 50+ 17 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 50+/60+ 23 / 124
Randall Dutton Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 43 / 110
Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 1/2/3 38 / 117
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 1/2/3 51 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Arthur Roti cat 3 36 / 101
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Men 32 / 66
Scott Livingston Cat 1/2/3 Men 59 / 66
Arthur Roti Cat 1/2/3 Men 66 / 66

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2014)

Patrick Cunningham Men master 40+ Open 2 / 17

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Wade Summers Men Masters 45+ 21 / 94
Matthew Domnarski Men Masters 45+ 28 / 94
Paul Nyberg Men Masters 45+ 42 / 94
Eric Fleming Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 96

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Matthew Domnarski Men Masters 45+ 12 / 95
Paul Nyberg Men Masters 45+ 29 / 95
Wade Summers Men Masters 45+ 34 / 95

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Matthew Domnarski Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 53
Arthur Roti 2/3/4 Men 38 / 115

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ 5 / 13

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Paul Nyberg Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 23

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Patrick Cunningham 45+ 1 / 33

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 40+ 11 / 33
Arthur Roti MASTERS 40+ 21 / 33
Patrick Cunningham MASTERS 50+ 1 / 18

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Michael Wonderly Master 40+ Open 11 / 46
Matthew Domnarski Master 40+ Open 12 / 46
Wade Summers Master 40+ Open 13 / 46
Arthur Roti Master 40+ Open 28 / 46
Patrick Cunningham Master 50+ Open 1 / 47
Paul Nyberg Master 50+ Open 5 / 47

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Patrick Cunningham Men Master Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Wade Summers Men Master Masters 45+ 3 / 11
Matthew Domnarski Men Master Masters 45+ 5 / 11

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Wade Summers MASTERS 45+ 1 / 17
Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 45+ 2 / 17

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Patrick Cunningham MASTERS 45+ 1 / 24
Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 45+ 7 / 24
Paul Nyberg MASTERS 45+ 9 / 24
Ted D'onofrio MASTERS 45+ 19 / 24

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Arthur Roti Mens 35+ 5 / 14
Scott Livingston Mens 35+ 12 / 14
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 5 / 17
Randall Dufton Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 15 2013)

Arthur Roti Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Matthew Domnarski Category: Jedi Men 23 / 64

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Arthur Roti Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 25 / 51
Scott Livingston Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 39 / 51
Wade Summers Men 45+ 19 / 68
Paul Nyberg Men 45+ 21 / 68
Matthew Domnarski Men 45+ 25 / 68

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Arthur Roti Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 31 / 58
Scott Livingston Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 37 / 58
Matthew Domnarski Men 45+ 16 / 65
Wade Summers Men 45+ 22 / 65
Paul Nyberg Men 45+ 23 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Arthur Roti Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 19 / 36
Scott Livingston Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 24 / 36
Matthew Domnarski Men 45+ (1-3) 14 / 40
Paul Nyberg Men 45+ (1-3) 23 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Arthur Roti Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 14 / 40
Scott Livingston Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 25 / 40
Wade Summers Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 56
Matthew Domnarski Men 45+ (1-3) 24 / 56
Paul Nyberg Men 45+ (1-3) 25 / 56
Randall Dutton Men 4 Master 35+ 35 / 58

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Paul Nyberg Men Masters 45+ 10 / 17

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Paul Nyberg Men Masters 45+ 15 / 27

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Arthur Roti Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 36
Scott Livingston Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 36
Wade Summers Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 11 / 51
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 14 / 51

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 40+ 17 / 94

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Arthur Roti Masters 35+ 8 / 19
Scott Livingston Masters 35+ 10 / 19
Michael Wonderly Masters 45+ 4 / 16
Wade Summers Masters 45+ 6 / 16

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Michael Wonderly Men's 45+ 1 / 18
Wade Summers Men's 45+ 4 / 18
Arthur Roti Men's 35+ 4 / 16
Scott Livingston Men's 35+ 6 / 16

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Matthew Domnarski Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 3 / 27
Arthur Roti Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35-44 4 / 14
Scott Livingston Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35-44 5 / 14

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Arthur Roti Master 35+ 7 / 12
Scott Livingston Master 35+ 9 / 12
Michael Wonderly Master 45+ 4 / 20
Paul Nyberg Master 45+ 5 / 20
Wade Summers Master 45+ 7 / 20
Randall Dutton Cat 4/5 20 / 31

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master Masters 45+ 19 / 84
Wade Summers Men Master Masters 45+ 20 / 84
Paul Nyberg Men Master Masters 45+ 28 / 84
Scott Livingston Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 51
Arthur Roti Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 51

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Scott Livingston Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 39 / 69
Arthur Roti Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 42 / 69
Wade Summers Masters Men 45+ 18 / 90
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 22 / 90
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 32 / 90

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Arthur Roti Men 35+ Masters 7 / 11

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Arthur Roti Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 43

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ - Sunday 2 / 19

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ - Saturday 2 / 14

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 3 / 34

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Arthur Roti Mens 35+ 9 / 21
Scott Livingston Mens 35+ 12 / 21
Wade Summers Mens 45+ 2 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Matthew Domnarski 45+ 15 / 119
Paul Nyberg 45+ 18 / 119
Wade Summers 45+ 37 / 119
Randall Dutton 4/5 35+ 96 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Wade Summers 45+ 15 / 128
Matthew Domnarski 45+ 25 / 128
Paul Nyberg 45+ 31 / 128
Arthur Roti 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 63 / 120
Scott Livingston 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 64 / 120

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Men 34 / 62
Arthur Roti Cat 1/2/3 Men 47 / 62
Scott Livingston Cat 1/2/3 Men 49 / 62
Arthur Roti Men Cat 3 20 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Wade Summers Men Master Masters 45+ 13 / 91
Matthew Domnarski Men Master Masters 45+ 29 / 91
Paul Nyberg Men Master Masters 45+ 31 / 91

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Matthew Domnarski Men Masters 45+ 23 / 91
Wade Summers Men Masters 45+ 29 / 91
Paul Nyberg Men Masters 45+ 36 / 91

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Matthew Domnarski Men's P/1/2/3* 32 / 52
Arthur Roti Men's 2/3/4 36 / 120
Scott Livingston Men's 2/3/4 40 / 120

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Matthew Domnarski MR 45+ 1 / 29
Wade Summers MR 45+ 2 / 29
Paul Nyberg MR 45+ 21 / 29
Andris Skulte Cat 4/5 8 / 51
Arthur Roti MR 35+ 10 / 19
Scott Livingston MR 35+ 14 / 19

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 53
Wade Summers Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 22 / 53
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 24 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 16 / 52
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 52
Wade Summers Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 20 / 52

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Wade Summers Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 8 / 47

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 45+: 3 / 33
Arthur Roti MASTERS 35+: 7 / 11

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Matthew Domnarski CAT 45+: 5 / 26
Arthur Roti CAT 35+: 8 / 15

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Matthew Domnarski Elite Men 1-2 15 / 19

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 17
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 16 / 54
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 27 / 54

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Paul Nyberg Category: Jedi Men 28 / 67
Matthew Domnarski Category: Jedi Men 38 / 67
Wade Summers Category: Jedi Men 50 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Wade Summers Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 36 / 51
Arthur Roti Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 39 / 51
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 5 / 73
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 14 / 73

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 12 / 77
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 26 / 77

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Wade Summers Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 36 / 50
Scott Livingston Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 37 / 50
Arthur Roti Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 47 / 50
Matthew Domnarski Men 45+ (1-3) 12 / 63
Paul Nyberg Men 45+ (1-3) 14 / 63

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Wade Summers Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 27 / 55
Matthew Domnarski Men 45+ (1-3) 13 / 65
Paul Nyberg Men 45+ (1-3) 15 / 65

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Wade Summers Men Masters Master 35+ 7 / 22
Scott Livingston Men Masters Master 35+ 9 / 22
Arthur Roti Men Masters Master 35+ 10 / 22
Patrick Cunningham Men Masters Master 45+ 2 / 21

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 7 / 69
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 9 / 69

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Wade Summers Men's 35+ p\b Charles Coaching & Nutrition 4 / 16
Scott Livingston Men's 35+ p\b Charles Coaching & Nutrition 9 / 16
Patrick Cunningham Men's 45+ p\b Blade Buddy 1 / 22

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Matthew Domnarski Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 4 / 21

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 29 / 67
Arthur Roti Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 54 / 67
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 19 / 80
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 77 / 80

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 27 / 66
Arthur Roti Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 53 / 66
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 13 / 85
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 14 / 85
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 19 / 85
Andris Skulte Men 4 72 / 133

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 1/2/3 6 / 17

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Wade Summers Men Master 35+ 3 / 18

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Wade Summers 35+ Men p\b Zanes Cycles 13 / 24
Scott Livingston 35+ Men p\b Zanes Cycles 14 / 24
Arthur Roti 35+ Men p\b Zanes Cycles 18 / 24
Patrick Cunningham 45+ Men p\b Skratch Labs 1 / 14

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Paul Nyberg Men 45+ (1-3) 8 / 43

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Paul Nyberg Men 45+ (1-3) 12 / 46

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 1 / 29

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Andris Skulte Men's 4 26 / 42
Randall Dutton Men's 4 28 / 42
Arthur Roti Men's 35+ 15 / 23
Scott Livingston Men's 35+ 19 / 23
Patrick Cunningham Men's 45+ 2 / 35
Wade Summers Men's 123 17 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 21 / 50
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 7 / 76
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 10 / 76

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 6 / 91
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 11 / 91
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 12 / 91
Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 63

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Patrick Cunningham Cat 1/2/3 Men 38 / 48
Scott Livingston Men Cat 3 32 / 76
Arthur Roti Men Cat 3 41 / 76

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 10 / 86
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 19 / 86
Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 47 / 94
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 53 / 94

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 15 / 85
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 21 / 85
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 46 / 104
Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 55 / 104

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Matthew Domnarski Men's P/1/2/3* 20 / 40

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Andris Skulte Cat 4 13 / 39
Matthew Domnarski M45+ 2 / 31
Paul Nyberg M45+ 5 / 31
Patrick Cunningham M45+ 8 / 31
Wade Summers M35+ 3 / 14
Scott Livingston M35+ 7 / 14
Arthur Roti M35+ 10 / 14

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Wade Summers Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 34 / 57
Matthew Domnarski Men 45+ (1-3) 16 / 46
Paul Nyberg Men 45+ (1-3) 17 / 46

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Arthur Roti MASTERS 35+ 5 / 6

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Wade Summers Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 26 / 59
Matthew Domnarski Men 45+ (1-3) 17 / 54
Paul Nyberg Men 45+ (1-3) 19 / 54

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 50+ 1 / 33
Wade Summers Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 9 / 27

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Matthew Domnarski Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 4 / 24

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 6 / 20
Matthew Domnarski Masters 45+ 2 / 35
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 6 / 35
Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ 15 / 35

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 4 / 15
Matthew Domnarski Masters 45+ 2 / 27
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 7 / 27
Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ 11 / 27

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Paul Nyberg Men 50-54 29 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Paul Nyberg Men Master 50-54 26 / 49

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Arthur Roti 3 Men 52 / 59

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 24
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 40

Expo Wheelmen SalvageCross (Dec 10 2011)

Paul Nyberg Men 40+ 4 / 34
Wade Summers Men 40+ 11 / 34
Arthur Roti Men 40+ 15 / 34

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Jesse james Quagliaroli Amateur Men 58 / 97
Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 50
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 17 / 70

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 45
Arthur Roti Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 43 / 45
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 19 / 76

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 32 / 45
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 24 / 64

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Arthur Roti Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 43 / 45
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 20 / 69

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 45+ 10 / 73

Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 6 / 24
Arthur Roti Masters 35+ 18 / 24
Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Gerry Clapper Masters 45+ 6 / 17

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Wade Summers Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 5 / 17
Matthew Domnarski Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 5 / 27
Gerry Clapper Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 24 / 27

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Gerry Clapper Men 50+ 5 / 22

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 61
Scott Livingston Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 49 / 61
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 14 / 85
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 18 / 85
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 34 / 85

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 66
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 18 / 78
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 23 / 78
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 40 / 78

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Paul Nyberg Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 3 / 30

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 12 / 31

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Paul Nyberg MASTERS MEN 45+ 7 / 36

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 14 / 51

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 7 / 47

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 32 / 55
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 14 / 75
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 16 / 75
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 26 / 75

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 61
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 9 / 80
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 52 / 80

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Arthur Roti Cat 3 Men 50 / 79
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Men 31 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 11 / 85
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 16 / 85
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 30 / 85
Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 87

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 17 / 82
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 28 / 82
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 31 / 82
Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 93

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Matthew Domnarski Men'S P/1/2/3 37 / 52

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 8 / 29

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 15 / 55
Matthew Domnarski Masters 45+ 23 / 55
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 27 / 43

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 50
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 16 / 66
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 26 / 66

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Paul Nyberg Men 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 35
Wade Summers Men 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 39

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Arthur Roti CAT 3/4 18 / 30
Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 45+ 3 / 27
Patrick Cunningham MASTERS 45+ 6 / 27
Wade Summers MASTERS 35+ 6 / 12
Arthur Roti MASTERS 35+ 8 / 12

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 10 / 19
Arthur Roti Masters 35+ 15 / 19
Matthew Domnarski Masters 45+ 1 / 30
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 4 / 30
Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ 30 / 30

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 9 / 22
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 13 / 22
Matthew Domnarski Elite 1/2 Men 17 / 19
Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 20

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Matthew Domnarski 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 20 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 14 / 53
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 16 / 53
Gary Aspnes Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 32 / 47

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 18 / 46
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 20 / 46
Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 49
Gary Aspnes Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 34 / 90

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 55
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 12 / 52
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 16 / 52

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 51
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 13 / 56
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 24 / 56

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Paul Nyberg MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 5 / 21
Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 11 / 21
Wade Summers MASTERS 35+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 8 / 12

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Paul Nyberg Men's 45+ 2 / 24
Wade Summers Men's 35+ 10 / 17

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Matthew Domnarski Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 (a) 2 / 21
Wade Summers Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 12 / 21

Moser Farm (Nov 13 2010)

Matthew Domnarski M 45+ 1 / 24
Paul Nyberg M 45+ 3 / 24
Wade Summers M 35+ 4 / 12
Paul Nyberg M 35+ 6 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 62
Scott Livingston Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 45 / 62
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 17 / 65
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 22 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 61
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 21 / 67
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 24 / 67

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 5 / 21

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Wade Summers Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 13 / 31

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 12 / 44

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 6 / 10

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 17 / 45

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Matthew Domnarski Elite Cat. 1, 2, 3 12 / 14
Matthew Domnarski Master 45+ 1 / 21

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Wade Summers Mens 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 13

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 56
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 9 / 68
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 15 / 68

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 23 / 70
Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 53

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Men 30 / 61

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 45+ 11 / 75
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 15 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Wade Summers Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 32 / 76
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 18 / 78
Matthew Domnarski Masters 45+ 28 / 78

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 5 / 22

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 20 / 55
Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 41 / 55

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Matthew Domnarski Masters Men 45+ 14 / 51
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+ 15 / 51

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Matthew Domnarski ELITE - 123 10 / 11
Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 7 / 20
Paul Nyberg MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 14 / 20
Wade Summers MASTERS 35+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 8 / 17
Paul Nyberg MASTERS 35+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 13 / 17

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Wade Summers MASTERS 35+ 8 / 19
Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 45+ 5 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Wade Summers MASTERS 35+ 10 / 18
Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 45+ 1 / 26

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 16 / 50
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 28 / 54
Gary Aspnes Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 31 / 54
Wade Summers Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 42 / 54
Spike Mclaughlin Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 45 / 54

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 9 / 51
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 32 / 53
Gary Aspnes Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 46 / 53

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 15 / 60
Wade Summers Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 25 / 60
Gary Aspnes Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 33 / 60
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 38 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 13 / 62
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 27 / 55
Gary Aspnes Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 31 / 55
Wade Summers Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 34 / 55

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Gary Aspnes Cat 3/4 10 / 36
Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 10 / 25
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 13 / 25
Arthur Roti Masters 35+ 16 / 25

Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Arthur Roti Masters 35+ 12 / 17
Paul Nyberg Master 45+ 3 / 22

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 35+ 10 / 32
Wade Summers MASTERS 35+ 16 / 32

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Paul Nyberg Master 45+ 15 / 54

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Paul Nyberg Master 45+ 17 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Wade Summers Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 25 / 69
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 44 / 69
Scott Livingston Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 45 / 69
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 10 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 49 / 59
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 28 / 81
Wade Summers Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 31 / 81
Gary Aspnes Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 36 / 81
Scott Livingston Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 45 / 81
Craig Kennedy Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 71 / 81

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Paul Nyberg Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 (a) 4 / 13
Matthew Domnarski Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 13 / 23
Scott Livingston Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 19 / 23

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Wade Summers Elite Masters 35+ 9 / 38

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Gary Aspnes Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 39
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 6 / 30

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 6 / 30
Gary Aspnes Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 20 / 37

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 12 / 62
Wade Summers Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 32 / 75
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 43 / 75

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Matthew Domnarski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 34 / 71
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 16 / 70
Craig Kennedy Cat 3 Men 70 / 104

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Matthew Domnarski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 44 / 78
Gary Aspnes Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 55 / 78
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 19 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 16 / 84
Wade Summers Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 55 / 82
Gary Aspnes Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 56 / 82

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Wade Summers Masters 35+/123 7 / 23

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 8 / 24

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 7 / 34

Crossin' 4 Canines Cyclocross Race (Sep 19 2009)

Paul Nyberg Category 3\4 27 / 28
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 1 / 16

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 8 / 26
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 15 / 26

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 10 / 22

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 31 / 54
Gary Aspnes Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 33 / 54
Spike Mclaughlin Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 48 / 54

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Gary Aspnes Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 31 / 69
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 33 / 69
Wade Summers Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 37 / 69
Spike Mclaughlin Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 56 / 69

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 17 / 21

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Wade Summers Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 29 / 55
Gary Aspnes Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 38 / 55
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 39 / 55

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Gary Aspnes Men 3-4 18 / 62
Gary Aspnes Men 1,2,3 14 / 18
Matthew Domnarski Men 35+ 16 / 25
Wade Summers Men 35+ 17 / 25

Cheshire Cross (Nov 22 2008)

Paul Nyberg Master 45+ - by LaraBar 2 / 19

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 14 / 40
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 17 / 40

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Paul Nyberg Master 45+ 10 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 10 / 53

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 43 / 67
Paul Nyberg Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 47 / 67
Wade Summers Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 55 / 67

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Paul Nyberg Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 36 / 67
Wade Summers Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 38 / 67
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 48 / 67
Spike Mclaughlin Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 61 / 67
Gary Aspnes Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 64 / 67

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 56
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 1/2/3 25 / 56
Gary Aspnes Men 1/2/3 25 / 38

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 40 / 79
Wade Summers Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 43 / 79
Paul Nyberg Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 48 / 79
Gary Aspnes Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 54 / 79

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Wade Summers Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 40 / 78
Paul Nyberg Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 53 / 78
Gary Aspnes Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 57 / 78
Matthew Domnarski Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 58 / 78

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Paul Nyberg Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 33 / 47

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Paul Nyberg Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 41 / 51

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Wade Summers Master's 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 27

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 4 / 19
Wade Summers Elite Men (cross Cat 1-3) 8 / 9

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 52 36 / 51

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 62 39 / 61
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 62 40 / 61
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 62 51 / 61

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 8 / 20

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 7 / 16
Wade Summers Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 8 / 16

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 65 32 / 61
Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 65 37 / 61
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 65 47 / 61
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 65 48 / 61

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 35+ 22 / 22

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 37 4 / 33
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 63 48 / 55

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 5 / 20
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 6 / 20

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ 40 5 / 38

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Wade Summers Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 6 / 26
Matthew Domnarski Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 9 / 26
Scott Livingston Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 24 / 26
Thom Reid Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 25 / 26

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 74 32 / 66
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 74 35 / 66
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 74 47 / 66
Thomas Read jr Masters 35+ 74 66 / 66

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 72 34 / 61
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 72 40 / 61
Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 72 42 / 61
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 72 53 / 61

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 20 / 65
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 30 / 65

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Randall Dutton B Masters 3/4 30 / 39
Matthew Domnarski Masters 1-3 13 / 32
Wade Summers Masters 1-3 14 / 32
Paul Nyberg Masters 1-3 16 / 32
Scott Livingston Masters 1-3 17 / 32
Gary Aspnes Masters 1-3 21 / 32

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 37 / 83
Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 42 / 83
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 61 / 83
Scott Livingston Masters 35+ 69 / 83
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 76 / 83

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 43 / 83
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 56 / 83
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 72 / 83

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 23 starters 6 / 19
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 23 starters 7 / 19

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 28 starters 9 / 25
Wade Summers Cat 2/3 Men 22 starters 12 / 17

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Paul Nyberg Elite Men 22 / 27
Wade Summers A Masters 35+ 12 / 26
Ted D'onefrio A Masters 35+ 24 / 26

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Wade Summers Men B 35+ 196 Starters 27 / 160
Matthew Domnarski Men B 35+ 196 Starters 29 / 160
Paul Nyberg Men B 35+ 196 Starters 31 / 160
Gary Aspnes Men B 35+ 196 Starters 51 / 160

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Matthew Domnarski Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 31 / 128
Keith Gauvin Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 32 / 135
Scott Livingston Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 64 / 135
Wade Summers Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 71 / 135
Gary Aspnes Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 76 / 135
Thom Reid Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 133 / 135
Paul Nyberg Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 31 / 99

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Keith Gauvin Category: Masters 35+ 76 10 / 66
Wade Summers Category: Masters 35+ 76 42 / 66
Paul Nyberg Category: Masters 35+ 76 43 / 66
Matthew Domnarski Category: Masters 35+ 76 46 / 66
Gary Aspnes Category: Masters 35+ 76 51 / 66

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Paul Nyberg Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 41 / 76
Wade Summers Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 49 / 76
Gary Aspnes Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 59 / 76

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Paul Nyberg Men's 45+ 36 starters 5 / 31
Wade Summers Men's 35+ 34 starters 9 / 29
Matthew Domnarski Men's 35+ 34 starters 18 / 29

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Keith Gauvin Category: Masters 35+ 101 10 / 84
Matthew Domnarski Category: Masters 35+ 101 39 / 84
Paul Nyberg Category: Masters 35+ 101 43 / 84

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Keith Gauvin MASTERS 35+ 1 / 38
Wade Summers MASTERS 35+ 5 / 38
Scott Livingston MASTERS 35+ 8 / 38
Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 35+ 11 / 38
Paul Nyberg MASTERS 45+ 8 / 28

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Wade Summers MASTER 35 4 / 27

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Wade Summers Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-4 (a) 7 / 27
Scott Livingston Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-4 (a) 9 / 27
Matthew Domnarski Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-4 (a) 11 / 27

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Keith Gauvin Category: Masters 35+ 10 / 88
Wade Summers Category: Masters 35+ 23 / 88
Scott Livingston Category: Masters 35+ 35 / 88
Matthew Domnarski Category: Masters 35+ 56 / 88
Gary Aspnes Category: Masters 35+ 69 / 88

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Keith Gauvin Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 19 / 84
Wade Summers Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 32 / 84
Scott Livingston Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 37 / 84
Matthew Domnarski Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 52 / 84
Paul Nyberg Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 54 / 84
Gary Aspnes Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 56 / 84
Thom Reid Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 83 / 84

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Wade Summers A Masters (1,2,3,4) 16 / 61

Hardwick Vineyard & Winery Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)

Scott Livingston Masters 35+ (4 laps) 8 / 8

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 4 / 26
Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 9 / 26
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 20 / 26

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Paul Nyberg Category: Masters 35+ 34 / 49

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Paul Nyberg Category: Masters 35+ 58 27 / 49

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Wade Summers Category: Masters 35+ 1 58 / 107
Matthew Domnarski Category: Masters 35+ 1 68 / 107
Paul Nyberg Category: Masters 35+ 1 69 / 107

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Matthew Domnarski Category: Masters 35+ 60 / 105
Paul Nyberg Category: Masters 35+ 74 / 105
Wade Summers Category: Masters 35+ 82 / 105
Thom Reid Category: Masters 35+ 102 / 105

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Wade Summers Master 35+ 4 / 22
Matthew Domnarski Master 35+ 8 / 22
Ted D'onofrio Master 35+ 13 / 22
Thomas Reid Master 35+ 21 / 22

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Keith Gauvin Master 35+ 9 / 29
Paul Nyberg Master 35+ 23 / 29

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Keith Gauvin A Master 9 / 35
Paul Nyberg A Master 18 / 35

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 4 / 39
Matthew Domnarski Masters 35+ 8 / 39