Log In

Team Overview: Mich Ultra Big Shark

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Battlegrounds (Nov 6 2016)

James Schwantner Masters 40+/50+ 8 / 25

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Matthew Davidson Men Open 22 / 37

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Matthew Davidson Men Open 16 / 41

Bubba #10 - St. Vincent Park (Dec 2 2012)

Jason Torbitzky Men Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Mark Hofmeister Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Craig Cooper Men Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Robert Martin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 3/4 16 / 27
Sunny Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Britta Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Trent Donat Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Travis Frey Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Peter Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Cindi Inman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Angela Petroff Women Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Lisa Daffilo Women Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Louis Brown Men 4 3 / 36
Grant Smith Men 4 7 / 36
Guillermo Garsed Men 4 10 / 36
Sam Klucker Men 4 21 / 36
Philip Shoulberg Men 4 23 / 36
Matt Padberg Men 4 26 / 36
Ryan Blackburn Men 4 36 / 36

Bubba #8: Mount Pleasant (Nov 18 2012)

Vanessa Mckenzie Women's B Race 1 / 18
Cindi Inman Women's B Race 7 / 18
Angela Petroff Women's B Race 15 / 18
Britta Siegel Women's A Race 1 / 9
Suzanne Johnson Women's A Race 4 / 9
Teresa Sedlacek Women's A Race 7 / 9
Matt Davidson Single Speed 2 / 7
Eric Buckley Single Speed 6 / 7
Sawyer Cleeland Juniors 2 / 2
Louis Brown C Race 3 / 42
Ryan Ellen C Race 6 / 42
Guillermo Garsed C Race 13 / 42
Suzanne Johnson C Race 23 / 42
Darren Marhanka C Race 30 / 42
Pete Holohan C Race 41 / 42
Peter Jensen B Race 2 / 25
Jason Torbitzky B Race 4 / 25
Patrick Kirkes B Race 11 / 25
Mike Weiss B Race 15 / 25
Travis Frey B Race 16 / 25
Craig Cooper B Race 19 / 25
Robert Martin B Race 22 / 25
Mark Hofmeister B Race 24 / 25
Josh Johnson A Race 2 / 18
Trent Donat A Race 12 / 18
Matt Davidson A Race 13 / 18
Chris Cleeland A Race 15 / 18

Bubba #7: Fort Bellefontaine (Nov 11 2012)

Amy Strahan Women's B Race 1 / 7
Heather Johnson Women's B Race 2 / 7
Lisa Dattilo Women's B Race 4 / 7
Angela Petroff Women's B Race 5 / 7
Britta Siegel Women's A Race 1 / 8
Suzanne Johnson Women's A Race 3 / 8
Tara Flaig Women's A Race 5 / 8
Richard Huddleston Masters 50+ 2 / 11
Grant Smith C Race 9 / 30
Ryan Blackburn C Race 11 / 30
Louis Brown C Race 18 / 30
Patrick Kirkes B Race 2 / 21
Robert Martin B Race 6 / 21
Mike Weiss B Race 7 / 21
Jason Torbitzky B Race 9 / 21
Mark Hofmeister B Race 10 / 21
Craig Cooper B Race 14 / 21
Josh Johnson A Race 1 / 11
Trent Donat A Race 7 / 11
Chris Cleeland A Race 9 / 11

Bubba #6: Concordia Seminary (Nov 10 2012)

Heather Johnson Women's B Race 3 / 14
Angela Petroff Women's B Race 7 / 14
Lisa Dattilo Women's B Race 10 / 14
Britta Siegel Women's A Race 1 / 6
Teresa Sedlacek Women's A Race 3 / 6
Suzanne Johnson Women's A Race 6 / 6
Eric Buckley Single Speed 4 / 7
Richard Huddleston Masters 50+ 2 / 17
Sawyer Cleeland Juniors 4 / 7
Louis Brown C Race 7 / 32
Grant Smith C Race 8 / 32
Jason Torbitzky B Race 3 / 28
Mark Hofmeister B Race 11 / 28
Robert Martin B Race 14 / 28
Craig Cooper B Race 16 / 28
Richard Huddleston B Race 18 / 28
Josh Johnson A Race 1 / 15
Chris Cleeland A Race 9 / 15
Trent Donat A Race 10 / 15

Bubba #5: Sylvan Springs (Nov 4 2012)

Vanessa Mckenzie Women's B Race 5 / 21
Amy Strahan Women's B Race 6 / 21
Carrie Clay Women's B Race 11 / 21
Angela Petroff Women's B Race 15 / 21
Lisa Dattilo Women's B Race 17 / 21
Britta Siegel Women's A Race 1 / 7
Suzanne Johnson Women's A Race 5 / 7
Tara Flaig Women's A Race 6 / 7
Teresa Sedlacek Women's A Race 7 / 7
Kurt Schenk Masters 50+ 9 / 13
Louis Brown C Race 7 / 43
Ryan Ellen C Race 9 / 43
Grant Smith C Race 13 / 43
Guillermo Garsed C Race 17 / 43
Darren Marhanka C Race 32 / 43
Jason Torbitzky B Race 6 / 25
Mark Hofmeister B Race 7 / 25
Mike Weiss B Race 9 / 25
Robert Martin B Race 11 / 25
Bert Berla B Race 12 / 25
Craig Cooper B Race 16 / 25
Josh Johnson A Race 2 / 20
Chris Cleeland A Race 8 / 20
Trent Donat A Race 12 / 20

Bubba #4: Faust Park (Oct 28 2012)

Amy Strahan Women's B Race 2 / 17
Vanessa Mckenzie Women's B Race 4 / 17
Carrie Clay Women's B Race 6 / 17
Lauren Hendrix-vasquez Women's B Race 7 / 17
Angela Petroff Women's B Race 13 / 17
Britta Siegel Women's A Race 1 / 5
Suzanne Johnson Women's A Race 2 / 5
Tara Flaig Women's A Race 4 / 5
Matt Davidson Single Speed 2 / 9
Joe Walsh Single Speed 6 / 9
Eric Buckley Single Speed 8 / 9
Richard Huddleston Masters 50+ 3 / 12
Kurt Schenk Masters 50+ 9 / 12
Louis Brown C Race 5 / 30
Guillermo Garsed C Race 6 / 30
Ryan Ellen C Race 9 / 30
Ryan Blackburn C Race 12 / 30
Darren Marhanka C Race 17 / 30
Travis Frey B Race 2 / 23
Jason Torbitzky B Race 3 / 23
Eduardo Niewenhuyzen B Race 4 / 23
Robert Martin B Race 10 / 23
Mark Hofmeister B Race 11 / 23
Bert Berla B Race 14 / 23
Richard Huddleston B Race 22 / 23
Josh Johnson A Race 2 / 20
Chris Cleeland A Race 9 / 20
Peter Jensen A Race 16 / 20
Craig Cooper A Race 19 / 20

Bubba #2: Scary Faust Park (Oct 27 2012)

Vanessa Mckenzie Women's B Race 3 / 12
Lauren Hendrix-vasquez Women's B Race 5 / 12
Cindi Inman Women's B Race 8 / 12
Lisa Dattilo Women's B Race 12 / 12
Britta Siegel Women's A Race 1 / 3
Suzanne Johnson Women's A Race 3 / 3
Matt Davidson Single Speed 1 / 6
Sam Klucker Single Speed 6 / 6
Richard Huddleston Masters 50+ 2 / 5
Ryan Ellen C Race 3 / 27
Rob Phillips C Race 6 / 27
Guillermo Garsed C Race 7 / 27
Grant Smith C Race 9 / 27
Pete Holohan C Race 12 / 27
Mark Hasler C Race 17 / 27
Travis Frey B Race 1 / 22
Patrick Kirkes B Race 2 / 22
Jason Torbitzky B Race 6 / 22
Robert Martin B Race 14 / 22
Craig Cooper B Race 15 / 22
Richard Huddleston B Race 17 / 22
Josh Johnson A Race 1 / 17

Bubba #2: Sylvan Springs (Oct 21 2012)

Cindi Inman Women's B Race 4 / 15
Lauren Hendrix-vasquez Women's B Race 7 / 15
Lisa Dattilo Women's B Race 15 / 15
Britta Siegel Women's A Race 1 / 8
Suzanne Johnson Women's A Race 2 / 8
Tara Flaig Women's A Race 6 / 8
Amy Strahan Women's A Race 7 / 8
Joe Walsh Single Speed 3 / 5
Sam Klucker Single Speed 5 / 5
Grant Smith C Race 8 / 48
Guillermo Garsed C Race 13 / 48
Ryan Blackburn C Race 14 / 48
Mark Hasler C Race 23 / 48
Ryan Ellen C Race 27 / 48
Darren Marhanka C Race 41 / 48
Travis Frey B Race 1 / 24
Mark Hofmeister B Race 6 / 24
Jason Torbitzky B Race 8 / 24
Craig Cooper B Race 19 / 24
Joseph Burke B Race 24 / 24
Josh Johnson A Race 2 / 19
Trent Donat A Race 13 / 19
Chris Cleeland A Race 14 / 19
Matt Davidson A Race 18 / 19

Bubba #1: Queeny Park (Oct 14 2012)

Carrie Clay Women's B Race 4 / 13
Lisa Dattilo Women's B Race 10 / 13
Suzanne Johnson Women's A Race 1 / 5
Britta Siegel Women's A Race 2 / 5
Teresa Sedlacek Women's A Race 4 / 5
Eric Buckley Single Speed 5 / 6
Joe Walsh Single Speed 6 / 6
Richard Huddleston Masters 50+ 2 / 10
Kurt Schenk Masters 50+ 9 / 10
Ryan Ellen C Race 7 / 45
Louis Brown C Race 8 / 45
Grant Smith C Race 9 / 45
Rob Phillips C Race 14 / 45
Pete Holohan C Race 15 / 45
Guillermo Garsed C Race 17 / 45
Sam Klucker C Race 18 / 45
Sawyer Cleeland C Race 45 / 45
Patrick Kirkes B Race 2 / 28
Travis Frey B Race 3 / 28
Mark Hofmeister B Race 7 / 28
Jason Torbitzky B Race 11 / 28
Craig Cooper B Race 15 / 28
Robert Martin B Race 21 / 28
Richard Huddleston B Race 23 / 28
Josh Johnson A Race 2 / 13
Chris Cleeland A Race 9 / 13
Matt Davidson A Race 10 / 13
Trent Donat A Race 11 / 13

Bubba CX #8 2011 (Nov 13 2011)

Joe Walsh Single Speed 7 / 8
Sawyer Cleeland Junior 2 / 7
Rob Phillips C (Men) 8 / 32
Guillermo Garsed C (Men) 12 / 32
Suzanne Johnson C (Men) 16 / 32
Tara Flaig B (Women) 1 / 19
Nikki Difani B (Women) 5 / 19
Cindi Inman B (Women) 6 / 19
Lisa Dattilo B (Women) 14 / 19
Carrie Clay B (Women) 17 / 19
Lauren Hendrix-vasquez 522 B (Women) 19 / 19
Matthew Davidson B (Men) 2 / 34
Peter Jensen B (Men) 3 / 34
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 5 / 34
Mike Weiss B (Men) 7 / 34
Rob Martin B (Men) 14 / 34
Craig Cooper B (Men) 25 / 34
Patrick Kirkes B (Men) 31 / 34
Tom Valvo B (Men) 32 / 34
Gina Richard A (Women) 2 / 6
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 4 / 6
Josh Johnson A (Men) 1 / 13
Jonathan Schottler A (Men) 2 / 13
Chris Cleeland A (Men) 7 / 13
Trent Donat A (Men) 10 / 13

Bubba CX #7 2011 (Nov 12 2011)

Sawyer Cleeland Junior 2 / 5
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 7 / 50
Guillermo Garsed C (Men) 14 / 50
Rob Phillips C (Men) 15 / 50
Kevin Jokisch C (Men) 19 / 50
Matthew Hynes C (Men) 20 / 50
Mark Granneman C (Men) 25 / 50
Walker Deibel C (Men) 26 / 50
Pete Holohan C (Men) 27 / 50
Ryan Blackburn C (Men) 31 / 50
Don Heidenreich C (Men) 47 / 50
Darren Marhanka C (Men) 48 / 50
Tara Flaig B (Women) 4 / 13
Nikki Difani B (Women) 7 / 13
Lauren Hendrix-vasquez 522 B (Women) 8 / 13
Cindi Inman B (Women) 9 / 13
Lisa Dattilo B (Women) 10 / 13
Yvette Liebesman B (Women) 13 / 13
Peter Jensen B (Men) 2 / 32
Matthew Davidson B (Men) 5 / 32
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 6 / 32
Patrick Kirkes B (Men) 18 / 32
Joseph Burke B (Men) 20 / 32
Rob Martin B (Men) 26 / 32
Craig Cooper B (Men) 28 / 32
Bert Berla B (Men) 31 / 32
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 4 / 7
Amy Strahan A (Women) 5 / 7
Gina Richard A (Women) 7 / 7
Jonathan Schottler A (Men) 1 / 20
Chris Cleeland A (Men) 13 / 20
Trent Donat A (Men) 14 / 20
Josh Johnson A (Men) 15 / 20
Bert Berla A (Men) 19 / 20

Bubba CX #6 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Joe Walsh Single Speed 8 / 16
Rob Phillips C (Men) 5 / 39
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 7 / 39
Guillermo Garsed C (Men) 14 / 39
Pete Holohan C (Men) 20 / 39
Matthew Hynes C (Men) 21 / 39
Darren Marhanka C (Men) 37 / 39
Don Heidenreich C (Men) 39 / 39
Tara Flaig B (Women) 6 / 12
Lisa Dattilo B (Women) 11 / 12
Matthew Davidson B (Men) 1 / 41
Peter Jensen B (Men) 2 / 41
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 3 / 41
Travis Frey B (Men) 5 / 41
Sunny Gilbert B (Men) 8 / 41
John Thrasher B (Men) 9 / 41
Mike Weiss B (Men) 17 / 41
Eduardo Niewenhuyzen B (Men) 20 / 41
Rob Martin B (Men) 23 / 41
Patrick Kirkes B (Men) 34 / 41
Craig Cooper B (Men) 36 / 41
Tom Valvo B (Men) 39 / 41
Gina Richard A (Women) 3 / 6
Amy Strahan A (Women) 5 / 6
Josh Johnson A (Men) 2 / 19
Trent Donat A (Men) 15 / 19

Bubba CX #5 2011 (Oct 30 2011)

Joe Walsh Single Speed 6 / 11
Sawyer Cleeland Junior 1 / 8
Richard Huddleston C (Men) 3 / 29
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 10 / 29
Dave Nelson C (Men) 12 / 29
Guillermo Garsed C (Men) 13 / 29
Rob Phillips C (Men) 17 / 29
Pete Holohan C (Men) 24 / 29
Tara Flaig B (Women) 3 / 10
Nikki Difani B (Women) 6 / 10
Carrie Clay B (Women) 10 / 10
Matthew Davidson B (Men) 2 / 30
Mike Weiss B (Men) 7 / 30
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 12 / 30
Patrick Kirkes B (Men) 29 / 30
Joseph Burke B (Men) 30 / 30
Gina Richard A (Women) 2 / 6
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 3 / 6
Amy Strahan A (Women) 5 / 6
Josh Johnson A (Men) 2 / 19
Trent Donat A (Men) 15 / 19

Bubba CX #4 2011 (Oct 29 2011)

Sawyer Cleeland Junior 1 / 5
Mike Bobelak jr. Junior 3 / 5
Rob Phillips C (Men) 10 / 33
Guillermo Garsed C (Men) 15 / 33
Pete Holohan C (Men) 16 / 33
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 17 / 33
Mark Hanick C (Men) 27 / 33
Lauren Hendrix-vasquez B (Women) 6 / 18
Cindi Inman B (Women) 7 / 18
Carrie Clay B (Women) 10 / 18
Cristel Santiago B (Women) 18 / 18
Matthew Davidson B (Men) 2 / 36
Peter Jensen B (Men) 5 / 36
Travis Frey B (Men) 9 / 36
Sunny Gilbert B (Men) 10 / 36
Mike Weiss B (Men) 14 / 36
Joseph Burke B (Men) 16 / 36
Richard Huddleston B (Men) 26 / 36
Patrick Kirkes B (Men) 34 / 36
Sunny Gilbert A (Women) 1 / 8
Gina Richard A (Women) 3 / 8
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 8 / 8
Josh Johnson A (Men) 3 / 15
Chris Cleeland A (Men) 9 / 15
Trent Donat A (Men) 13 / 15

Bubba CX #3 2011 (Oct 23 2011)

Joe Walsh Single Speed 6 / 11
Sawyer Cleeland Junior 3 / 10
Mike Bobelak jr. Junior 8 / 10
Guillermo Garsed C (Men) 7 / 42
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 10 / 42
Pete Holohan C (Men) 32 / 42
Ryan Gavin C (Men) 36 / 42
Don Heidenreich C (Men) 38 / 42
Darren Marhanka C (Men) 39 / 42
Nikki Difani B (Women) 7 / 12
Peter Jensen B (Men) 3 / 39
Matthew Davidson B (Men) 6 / 39
Mike Weiss B (Men) 11 / 39
Eduardo Niewenhuyzen B (Men) 13 / 39
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 14 / 39
Rob Martin B (Men) 23 / 39
Joseph Burke B (Men) 25 / 39
Tom Valvo B (Men) 34 / 39
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 2 / 8
Amy Strahan A (Women) 4 / 8
Teresa Sedlacek A (Women) 8 / 8
Josh Johnson A (Men) 2 / 25
Trent Donat A (Men) 11 / 25
Chris Cleeland A (Men) 13 / 25
Chris Harre A (Men) 24 / 25

Bubba CX #2 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Sawyer Cleeland Junior 1 / 6
Mike Bobelak jr. Junior 5 / 6
Guillermo Garsed C (Men) 7 / 47
Walker Deibel C (Men) 9 / 47
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 14 / 47
Tom Valvo C (Men) 20 / 47
Pete Holohan C (Men) 24 / 47
Ryan Gavin C (Men) 45 / 47
Nikki Difani B (Women) 4 / 11
Lauren Hendrix-vasquez B (Women) 5 / 11
Carrie Clay B (Women) 7 / 11
Yvette Liebesman B (Women) 11 / 11
Matthew Davidson B (Men) 4 / 43
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 7 / 43
Peter Jensen B (Men) 8 / 43
Travis Frey B (Men) 13 / 43
Mike Weiss B (Men) 15 / 43
Sunny Gilbert B (Men) 16 / 43
Tony Rigdon iii B (Men) 24 / 43
Sunny Gilbert A (Women) 1 / 12
Teresa Sedlacek A (Women) 6 / 12
Gina Richard A (Women) 7 / 12
Amy Strahan A (Women) 8 / 12
Chris Cleeland A (Men) 14 / 23
Trent Donat A (Men) 17 / 23
Josh Johnson A (Men) 18 / 23
Dan Young A (Men) 23 / 23

Bubba CX #1 2011 (Oct 15 2011)

Sawyer Cleeland Junior 6 / 9
Mike Bobelak jr. Junior 7 / 9
Tony Rigdon C (Men) 4 / 40
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 10 / 40
Guillermo Garsed C (Men) 13 / 40
Pete Holohan C (Men) 14 / 40
Rob Phillips C (Men) 15 / 40
Ryan Blackburn C (Men) 25 / 40
Mark Hanick C (Men) 29 / 40
Darren Marhanka C (Men) 36 / 40
Lauren Hendrix-vasquez B (Women) 6 / 9
Matthew Davidson B (Men) 2 / 41
Travis Frey B (Men) 4 / 41
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 6 / 41
Patrick Kirkes B (Men) 11 / 41
Mike Weiss B (Men) 26 / 41
Joseph Burke B (Men) 27 / 41
Dodd Slawson B (Men) 36 / 41
Sunny Gilbert A (Women) 1 / 10
Teresa Sedlacek A (Women) 6 / 10
Amy Strahan A (Women) 8 / 10
Gina Richard A (Women) 9 / 10
Josh Johnson A (Men) 1 / 18
Jonathan Schottler A (Men) 4 / 18
Chris Cleeland A (Men) 12 / 18

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

Yvette Liebesman Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 61
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 61
Gary Dyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 61
Michael Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 61
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 61
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 61
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Amy Strahan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9

Bubba CX #10 2010 (Nov 28 2010)

Eric Buckley Single Speed 4 / 11
Sawyer Cleeland Junior 2 / 4
Richard Huddleston C (Men) 7 / 39
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 12 / 39
Gina Richard B (Women) 1 / 12
Emily Korsch B (Women) 5 / 12
Jonathon Schilling B (Men) 1 / 35
Chris Cleeland B (Men) 2 / 35
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 4 / 35
James Nelson B (Men) 8 / 35
Travis Frey B (Men) 13 / 35
James Klages B (Men) 14 / 35
Alex Petkus B (Men) 28 / 35
Sarah Warthington A (Women) 2 / 9
Teresa Sedlacek A (Women) 3 / 9
Amy Strahan A (Women) 4 / 9
Stephanie Mccreary A (Women) 6 / 9
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 9 / 9
Josh Johnson A (Men) 6 / 17

Bubba CX #9 2010 (Nov 21 2010)

Sawyer Cleeland Junior 2 / 3
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen C (Men) 1 / 44
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 25 / 44
Gina Richard B (Women) 4 / 12
Emily Korsch B (Women) 5 / 12
Jonathon Schilling B (Men) 2 / 35
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 4 / 35
Trent Donat B (Men) 14 / 35
Chris Cleeland B (Men) 15 / 35
Travis Frey B (Men) 18 / 35
James Nelson B (Men) 19 / 35
James Klages B (Men) 21 / 35
David Nelson B (Men) 34 / 35
Alex Petkus B (Men) 35 / 35
Stephanie Mccreary A (Women) 3 / 9
Teresa Sedlacek A (Women) 7 / 9
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 9 / 9
Jonathan Schottler A (Men) 3 / 24
Trent Donat A (Men) 24 / 24

Bubba CX #8 2010 (Nov 14 2010)

Richard Huddleston C (Men) 6 / 33
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 17 / 33
Sawyer Cleeland C (Men) 32 / 33
Gina Richard B (Women) 1 / 4
Jonathon Schilling B (Men) 1 / 38
Chris Cleeland B (Men) 3 / 38
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 9 / 38
David Ruether B (Men) 20 / 38
Joe Fuller B (Men) 22 / 38
David Gray B (Men) 24 / 38
Scott Bertelsmeyer B (Men) 31 / 38
Brian Kindel B (Men) 32 / 38
Alex Petkus B (Men) 33 / 38
Amy Strahan B (Men) 36 / 38
Teresa Sedlacek A (Women) 3 / 7
Amy Strahan A (Women) 5 / 7
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 7 / 7
Josh Johnson A (Men) 2 / 13

Bubba CX #7 2010 (Nov 13 2010)

Robert Kusterer Single Speed 8 / 10
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen C (Men) 1 / 34
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 9 / 34
Philip Shoulberg C (Men) 26 / 34
Kurt Schenk C (Men) 27 / 34
Gina Richard B (Women) 2 / 13
Jonathon Schilling B (Men) 1 / 31
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 4 / 31
Chris Cleeland B (Men) 5 / 31
James Klages B (Men) 7 / 31
Travis Frey B (Men) 12 / 31
Jeremie Meitz B (Men) 14 / 31
David Gray B (Men) 16 / 31
Joe Fuller B (Men) 24 / 31
Jacob Rohter B (Men) 26 / 31
Teresa Sedlacek A (Women) 4 / 11
Stephanie Mccreary A (Women) 5 / 11
Amy Strahan A (Women) 7 / 11
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 11 / 11
Josh Johnson A (Men) 1 / 22

Bubba CX #6 2010 (Nov 7 2010)

Robert Kusterer Single Speed 8 / 13
Sawyer Cleeland Junior 2 / 5
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 22 / 33
Philip Shoulberg C (Men) 29 / 33
Emily Korsch B (Women) 4 / 12
Gina Richard B (Women) 5 / 12
Sally Struckman B (Women) 8 / 12
Chris Cleeland B (Men) 2 / 49
Trent Donat B (Men) 3 / 49
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 5 / 49
James Nelson B (Men) 6 / 49
James Klages B (Men) 9 / 49
Travis Frey B (Men) 10 / 49
Jonathon Schilling B (Men) 14 / 49
Joe Fuller B (Men) 16 / 49
Matt Struckman B (Men) 22 / 49
Bret Berd B (Men) 35 / 49
Scott Bertelsmeyer B (Men) 38 / 49
Patrick Hawley B (Men) 49 / 49
Amy Strahan A (Women) 5 / 12
Teresa Sedlacek A (Women) 6 / 12
Stephanie Mccreary A (Women) 9 / 12
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 10 / 12
Josh Johnson A (Men) 2 / 22

Bubba CX #5 2010 (Oct 31 2010)

Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen C (Men) 3 / 40
Todd Parker C (Men) 8 / 40
Kurt Schenk C (Men) 20 / 40
Amy Strahan C (Men) 22 / 40
Gina Richard B (Women) 3 / 20
Emily Korsch B (Women) 5 / 20
Sally Struckman B (Women) 8 / 20
Chris Cleeland B (Men) 1 / 45
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 3 / 45
James Klages B (Men) 6 / 45
Matt Struckman B (Men) 8 / 45
Travis Frey B (Men) 15 / 45
Joe Fuller B (Men) 27 / 45
David Gray B (Men) 28 / 45
Brian Kindel B (Men) 37 / 45
Scott Bertelsmeyer B (Men) 38 / 45
Courtney Green A (Women) 2 / 6
Teresa Sedlacek A (Women) 3 / 6
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 6 / 6
Jonathan Schottler A (Men) 1 / 19
Josh Johnson A (Men) 3 / 19
Chris Harre A (Men) 9 / 19

Bubba CX #4 2010 (Oct 30 2010)

Robert Kusterer Single Speed 10 / 11
Sawyer Cleeland Junior 2 / 5
Walker Deibel C (Men) 10 / 30
Louis Naes C (Men) 24 / 30
Gina Richard B (Women) 4 / 21
Sally Struckman B (Women) 12 / 21
Chris Cleeland B (Men) 2 / 33
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 3 / 33
James Nelson B (Men) 5 / 33
James Klages B (Men) 7 / 33
Louis Naes B (Men) 14 / 33
Travis Frey B (Men) 20 / 33
David Gray B (Men) 21 / 33
Bret Berd B (Men) 25 / 33
Scott Bertelsmeyer B (Men) 32 / 33
Amy Strahan A (Women) 6 / 9
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 8 / 9
Jonathan Schottler A (Men) 1 / 18
Josh Johnson A (Men) 2 / 18

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Jonathan Schottler Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 20

Bubba #3: Highway Farty Far Bubba (Oct 24 2010)

Eric Buckley Single Speed 3 / 10
Robert Kusterer Single Speed 9 / 10
Sawyer Cleeland Junior 1 / 3
Ryan Ellen C (Men) 12 / 41
Jay Tiegs C (Men) 16 / 41
Kurt Schenk C (Men) 23 / 41
Jacob Rohter C (Men) 25 / 41
Gina Richard B (Women) 6 / 21
Sally Struckman B (Women) 7 / 21
Chris Cleeland B (Men) 1 / 40
James Nelson B (Men) 6 / 40
Mark Hofmeister B (Men) 7 / 40
Joe Fuller B (Men) 12 / 40
David Gray B (Men) 14 / 40
James Klages B (Men) 16 / 40
Patrick Hawley B (Men) 29 / 40
Scott Bertelsmeyer B (Men) 30 / 40
Alex Petkus B (Men) 34 / 40
Jeremie Meitz B (Men) 38 / 40
Matt Struckman B (Men) 40 / 40
Amy Strahan A (Women) 2 / 8
Suzanne Johnson A (Women) 5 / 8
Stephanie Mccreary A (Women) 7 / 8
Josh Johnson A (Men) 2 / 14
Chris Harre A (Men) 9 / 14
Dan Young A (Men) 11 / 14

Hermann Cross Under The Lights (Sep 18 2010)

Chris Cleeland Men Cat 3 10 / 22
James Klages Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Jonathan Schottler Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Nathan Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27

2009 Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2009)

Gina Richard Women 4 10 / 12
Trent Donat Men 4 5 / 39
Mark Hofmeister Men 4 7 / 39
Matthew Struckman Men 4 11 / 39
Bertram Berla Men 4 22 / 39
Alex Petkus Men 4 26 / 39
Chris Clausen Masters 50+ 4 / 11
Kurt Schenk Masters 50+ 11 / 11
Chris Heirre Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Trent Donat Masters 40+ 5 / 12
James Klages Masters 40+ 10 / 12
Thomas Valvo Masters 40+ 12 / 12
Dan Young Men 3 14 / 20
Mike Weiss Men 3 20 / 20
Josh Johnson Men Pro 12 1 / 9

Bubba Cross 5 (Nov 1 2009)

Amy Strahan Women Open 6 / 17
Mathew Brier Men C 4 / 39
Josh Pruschen Men C 6 / 39
Tony Rigdon Men C 14 / 39
Tom Valvo Men C 24 / 39
Patrick Kirkes Men C 30 / 39
Chip Self Men C 35 / 39
Mike Weiss Men B 6 / 27
Mark Hofmeister Men B 9 / 27
James Klages Men B 12 / 27
Greg Olsen Men B 14 / 27
Ryan Hermsmeyer Men B 24 / 27
Jeremy Lines Men B 25 / 27
Josh Johnson Men A 1 / 22
Nathan Rice Men A 16 / 22
John Thrasher Men A 17 / 22

Hermann Cross Under the Lights (Sep 19 2009)

Gina Richard Women Cat 4 4 / 11

Busiest Racers

in last months
Suzanne Johnson 10
Jason Torbitzky 9
Craig Cooper 9
Richard Huddleston 9
Britta Siegel 9
Robert Martin 8
Mark Hofmeister 8
Josh Johnson 8
Guillermo Garsed 7
Chris Cleeland 7
Trent Donat 7
Grant Smith 7
Louis Brown 7
Lisa Dattilo 6
Angela Petroff 6
Travis Frey 6
Matt Davidson 6
Ryan Ellen 6
Teresa Sedlacek 5
Patrick Kirkes 5
Sam Klucker 4
Amy Strahan 4
Darren Marhanka 4
Ryan Blackburn 4
Cindi Inman 4
Eric Buckley 4
Tara Flaig 4
Vanessa Mckenzie 4
Carrie Clay 3
Pete Holohan 3
Lauren Hendrix-vasquez 3
Kurt Schenk 3
Mike Weiss 3
Peter Jensen 3
Joe Walsh 3
Sawyer Cleeland 3
Bert Berla 2
Matthew Davidson 2
Rob Phillips 2
Mark Hasler 2
Heather Johnson 2
Matt Padberg 1
Lisa Daffilo 1
James Schwantner 1
Josh Johnson 1
Philip Shoulberg 1
Eduardo Niewenhuyzen 1
Joseph Burke 1
Sunny Gilbert 1