Log In

Team Overview: High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen
(redirected from: Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Apple Cross At Melick's Farm (Nov 4 2017)

Joseph Mundi Men Masters 50+ 12 / 19

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Jessica Aulisio Women Open Cat3/4 3 / 21
Brian Rosener Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 73
Christian Weigand Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 73

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Christian Weigand Men Masters 55+ 21 / 36

Marty Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Jessica Aulisio Women Open Cat4 1 / 16

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Jessica Aulisio Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Jessica Aulisio Women Open Cat4 2 / 26
Keith Seda Men Open Cat5 39 / 52
Keith Seda Fat Bikes 3 / 3

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Chris Labudde Men Cat 4/5 16 / 29

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Chris Labudde Men Masters 40+ 2 / 9

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Chris Labudde Men 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 12

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Chris Labudde Men 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 19

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

Chris Labudde Men Master 40+ Cat 4 5 / 17

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Matthew Tubertini Men Cat 3 53 / 53

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Chris Labudde Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 6 / 17

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Chris Labudde Men 40+ Cat 4 8 / 22

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Chris Labudde Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 9 / 18

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Chris Labudde Men CAT 4/5 25 / 90

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Chris Labudde Cat4/5 Men 44 / 58

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Keith Seda Men Fat Bike 7 / 8

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

Doan Pendleton Men 50+ Masters 6 / 18

Crossnado presented by Team Town Cycle and Pro Power Coaching (Nov 2 2014)

Doan Pendleton Men Masters 50+ 7 / 20
Raymond Campeau Men Masters 50+ 20 / 20

CXMeur (Nov 1 2014)

Doan Pendleton Men 50+ Master 8 / 24
Ed Troianello Men 50+ Master 23 / 24

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Sean Tarricone Men 40+ Masters 16 / 23

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Sean Tarricone Men 40+ Masters 24 / 30

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Sean Tarricone Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 46
Ross Baldwin Men Pro 29 / 35

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Ross Baldwin Men Pro 33 / 37

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Doan Pendleton Men 50+ Master 12 / 30
Ed Troianello Men 50+ Master 22 / 30

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Scott Sugent Men Cat 3 10 / 25

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Sean Tarricone CAT 3/4 37 / 55

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Sean Tarricone Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Glenn May Men 45+ Masters 46 / 85
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 2/3/4 76 / 100

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Glenn May Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 44 / 92

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Cody Lacosta Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Franklin Saillot Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3 17 / 21
Scott Sugent Men Masters 50+ 4 / 24
Doan Pendleton Men Masters 50+ 11 / 24
Matthew Tubertini Men Cat 5 11 / 31
Chris Labudde Men Cat 4/5 40+ 11 / 24

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Chris Labudde Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 19
Doan Pendleton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 20
Joe Van dyke Men Cat 5 Open Open 3 / 17
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 3 Open Open 11 / 17
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3 Open Open 14 / 17
Cody Lacosta Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 4 / 18
Scott Sugent Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 14 / 18

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Chris Labudde Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 15
Doan Pendleton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 22
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 3 Open Open 12 / 18
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3 Open Open 13 / 18

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Cody Lacosta Men UCI Elite 29 / 47

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Chris Labudde Men Cat 4/5 54 / 88
Lori Romero Women Cat 3/4 35+ 5 / 26

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Scott Sugent Men Master 50+ 6 / 15
Scott Sugent Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
Franklin Saillot Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3 16 / 20

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Christopher Esnes Men B Cat 3 24 / 49
Sean Tarricone Men B Cat 3 27 / 49
Ross Baldwin Men B Cat 3 35 / 49
Chris Labudde Cat 4 Masters 40+ 17 / 24
Doan Pendleton Masters 50+ 18 / 28

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Chris Labudde Men Cat4/5 40+ 17 / 20
Lori Romero Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Scott Sugent Men Master 50+ 5 / 20

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Cody Lacosta Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 25
Franklin Saillot Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 25
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3 25 / 36
Lori Romero Women Cat 4 1 / 30
Scott Sugent Men Master 50+ 6 / 25
Doan Pendleton Men Master 50+ 17 / 25

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Cody Lacosta Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 36
Chris Labudde Men Cat4/5 40+ 11 / 24
Lori Romero Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Chris Labudde Singlespeed 16 / 23
Scott Sugent Men Master 50+ 11 / 31
Doan Pendleton Men Master 50+ 19 / 31
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 3 24 / 53
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3 29 / 53

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Franklin Saillot Men CAT 2/3/4 14 / 89
Christopher Esnes Men CAT 2/3/4 55 / 89
Sean Tarricone Men CAT 2/3/4 68 / 89
Doan Pendleton Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 62 / 71

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Lori Romero Women Cat3/4 Open 1 / 6
Franklin Saillot Men Cat1/2/3 Open 9 / 10

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Franklin Saillot Men Cat1/2/3 Open 11 / 16
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 34
Lori Romero Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 7

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Jim Vreeland Men Master 40-49 12 / 26
Lori Romero Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Chris Labudde Men Cat 4 40+ 22 / 26
Scott Sugent Men Master 50+ 2 / 21
Cody Lacosta Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 23
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3 26 / 33

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Doan Pendleton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 50 / 61
Franklin Saillot Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3/4 18 / 66

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Chris Labudde Men Cat 4/5 44 / 92
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 95
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 2/3/4 50 / 95
Michael Goret Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 19 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Michael Goret Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 68
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 2/3/4 50 / 101
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 2/3/4 54 / 101
Chris Labudde Men Cat 4/5 30 / 111
Matthew Tubertini Men Cat 4/5 61 / 111

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

Chris Labudde Men's Cat 4 40+ 17 / 17

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Christopher Esnes Fatty 3 / 16
Glenn May Fatty 10 / 16
Dennis Grosch Fatty 12 / 16
Joseph Mundi Fatty 13 / 16
Zack Grosch Fatty 15 / 16
Scott Sugent Men Cat 3 19 / 32
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 3 26 / 32
Chris Labudde Men Cat 4 40+ 8 / 29
Matt Lefkowitz Men Cat 4 40+ 14 / 29
Joseph Mcwilliams Men Cat 4 40+ 22 / 29
Cody Lacosta Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 11

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Christopher Esnes Men B 16 / 23
Sean Tarricone Men B 17 / 23
Ed Troianello Men Masters 50+ 8 / 21
Scott Sugent Men Masters 50+ 11 / 21
Chris Labudde Men C Master 40+ 5 / 22

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Chris Labudde Cat 4 Men 48 / 79

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Ed Troianello Men Master 50+ 4 / 15
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3/4 Open 23 / 31

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Christopher Esnes Cat 3 Men 9 / 17
Sean Tarricone Cat 3 Men 13 / 17
Ed Troianello Master Men 50-99 7 / 19
Cody Lacosta Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 21
Chris Labudde Master 40+ Cat 4 10 / 18

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Christopher Esnes Cat 3 Men 18 / 34
Sean Tarricone Cat 3 Men 23 / 34
Ed Troianello Master Men 50-99 10 / 27
Chris Labudde Master 40+ Cat 4 10 / 29

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 14 2012)

Matt Brown Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 17

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Ed Troianello Men Master 50-99 15 / 31
Ed Troianello Men Master 40-49 36 / 41
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 3 10 / 52
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3 27 / 52
Glenn May Men Cat 4 40-99 1 / 28
Chris Labudde Men Cat 4 40-99 16 / 28

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Matt Brown Cat 3 1 / 23

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Sean Tarricone CAT 3-4 24 / 66
Franklin Saillot CAT 3-4 65 / 66

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Matt Brown Cat 3 1 / 28

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

David Devine Men 3 7 / 103

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Glenn May Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 32 / 69
Ed Troianello Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 13 / 19
Chris Labudde Cat 4 Men 25 / 104
Christopher Esnes Cat 2/3/4 Men 32 / 92
Sean Tarricone Cat 2/3/4 Men 40 / 92

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

David Devine Men 3 3 / 120

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Ed Troianello Men Master 50-99 8 / 20
Glenn May Men Master 40-49 19 / 24
Scott Sugent Men Master 40+ Cat 1 / 19
Chris Labudde Men Master 40+ Cat 3 / 19
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Sean Tarricone Men Cat 3 17 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Christopher Esnes Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 26 / 107
Sean Tarricone Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 66 / 107
Glenn May Category: Master Men 45+ 31 / 63
Ed Troianello Category: Master Men 55+/60+ 8 / 25
Chris Labudde Category: Cat 4 Men 91 / 132

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

David Devine Men 3 17 / 63

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Scott Sugent Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 32 / 70
Glenn May Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 37 / 70
Christopher Esnes Cat 2/3/4 48 / 107
Sean Tarricone Cat 2/3/4 77 / 107
Ed Troianello Masters 55+/60+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 27
Chris Labudde Cat 4 Men 55 / 107

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

David Devine Men 3 11 / 68

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Michael Goret Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 36
Glenn May Cat 2/3/4 Men 31 / 36

Kansas State CX Championships (Dec 11 2011)

Tim Mohn Masters 40+ 17 / 19

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Jim Vreeland Men 01/02/203 14 / 15
Glenn May Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 24
Tyler Merson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 19 / 24
Dawn Lacosta Women 4 9 / 11
Ed Troianello Men Masters 50-99 10 / 19
David Devine Men 3 2 / 26
Michael Goret Men 3 6 / 26
Christopher Esnes Men 3 9 / 26
Sean Tarricone Men 3 18 / 26
Joseph Mundi Men 3 21 / 26

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Glenn May Men 4 40+ (40 Minutes) 12 / 23
Tyler Merson Men 4 40+ (40 Minutes) 21 / 23
David Devine Men 3 (45 Minutes) 7 / 28
Michael Goret Men 3 (45 Minutes) 8 / 28
Joseph Mundi Men 3 (45 Minutes) 17 / 28
Sean Tarricone Men 3 (45 Minutes) 18 / 28
Christopher Esnes Men 3 (45 Minutes) 21 / 28
Jim Vreeland Men Cat 1/2 (60 Minutes) 12 / 13
Ed Troianello Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 10 / 20

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Michael Goret Category 3 Men 1 / 26
David Devine Category 3 Men 4 / 26
Christopher Esnes Category 3 Men 13 / 26
Joseph Mundi Category 3 Men 17 / 26
Sean Tarricone Category 3 Men 20 / 26
Glenn May Category 4 Masters 40+ Men 8 / 25
Ed Troianello Master Men 50+ 10 / 23
Raymond Campeau Master Men 50+ 22 / 23

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Tyler Merson Men Cat 4 36 / 43

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Glenn May Category 4 Masters 40+ 13 / 22
Mark Menter Category 4 Masters 40+ 15 / 22
Michael Goret Category 3 Men 1 / 24
Christopher Esnes Category 3 Men 8 / 24
Sean Tarricone Category 3 Men 22 / 24
Ed Troianello Masters 50+ Men 5 / 17

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Michael Goret Cat 3 Men 6 / 23
Christopher Esnes Cat 3 Men 12 / 23
Sean Tarricone Cat 3 Men 19 / 23
Ed Troianello Master Men 50-99 7 / 18
Scott Sugent Masters 40+ Cat 4 3 / 22
Glenn May Masters 40+ Cat 4 17 / 22

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Angelo Mascelli Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 35-99 11 / 11
Erin Mascelli Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Scott Sugent Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 13
Michael Goret Cat 3 Men 3 / 13
Christopher Esnes Cat 3 Men 7 / 13
Sean Tarricone Cat 3 Men 10 / 13
Ed Troianello Master Men 50-99 5 / 11

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Tyler Merson Men C 40+ 30 / 34
Ed Troianello Men 50+ 7 / 22
Sean Tarricone Men B 13 / 29
Joseph Mundi Men B 14 / 29

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

David Devine Amateur Men 43 / 136

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

David Devine Amateur Men 64 / 139

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Michael Goret Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 64
Sean Tarricone Cat 2/3/4 Men 50 / 64

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Michael Goret CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 17 / 46
Christopher Esnes CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 18 / 46

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Christopher Esnes Cat 3 Men 15 / 36
Sean Tarricone Cat 3 Men 22 / 36
Joseph Mundi Cat 3 Men 23 / 36
Scott Sugent Master Men 40-49 18 / 27
Ed Troianello Masters 40+ Cat 4 1 / 26
Robert Hayes Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 26
Tyler Merson Masters 40+ Cat 4 21 / 26

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Michael Goret Cat 2/3/4 Men 91 / 124

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Michael Goret Cat 2/3/4 Men 30 / 127

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

David Devine Amateur Men 61 / 130

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

David Devine Amateur Men 81 / 127

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Michael Goret Category 3 Men 7 / 38
Christopher Esnes Category 3 Men 17 / 38
Joseph Mundi Category 3 Men 26 / 38
Sean Tarricone Category 3 Men 34 / 38
Jim Vreeland Category 1/2/3 Men 27 / 28
Ed Troianello MASTER MEN 50+ 13 / 28

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Ed Troianello Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 12 / 18
Michael Goret Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 90
Christopher Esnes Cat 2/3/4 Men 24 / 90
Sean Tarricone Cat 2/3/4 Men 49 / 90

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Michael Goret Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 94

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

David Devine Amateur Men 33 / 78

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Michael Goret Cat 2/3/4 Men 25 / 106

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

David Devine Cat Amateur Men 46 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Erin Mascelli Women 1/2/3/4 Elite 16 / 18
Ed Troianello Men Master 55-99 3 / 19
Mark Zadroga Men Master 55-99 19 / 19
Michael Goret Men 2/3/4 21 / 59
Christopher Esnes Men 2/3/4 31 / 59
Angelo Mascelli Men 2/3/4 46 / 59
Sean Tarricone Men 2/3/4 55 / 59

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Erin Mascelli Women 1/2 Uci 25 / 26
Ed Troianello Men Master 55-99 6 / 20
Michael Goret Men 2/3/4 28 / 71
Christopher Esnes Men 2/3/4 34 / 71
Angelo Mascelli Men 2/3/4 52 / 71
Sean Tarricone Men 2/3/4 54 / 71

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Ed Troianello MASTER MEN 35-45-55 10 / 36
Tyler Merson CAT 3-4 MEN 30 / 36

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Ed Troianello Men Master 55+ 3 / 8
Christopher Esnes Men Category 1/2/3 6 / 6
Sean Tarricone Men Category 4 3 / 59
Joseph Mundi Men Category 4 5 / 59
Mark Menter Men Category 4 36 / 59
Matt Lefkowitz Men Category 4 44 / 59
Dennis Grosch Men Category 4 50 / 59
Tyler Merson Men Category 4 53 / 59
Christopher Esnes Men Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Angelo Mascelli Men Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Jim Vreeland Men Masters 35-39 8 / 15

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Christopher Esnes Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 7 / 8
Jim Vreeland Masters Men 35+ 8 / 11
Scott Sugent Masters Men 45+ 8 / 21
Dennis Grosch Masters Men 45+ 20 / 21
Ed Troianello Masters Men 55+ 3 / 7
Christine Bueler Women Cat 4 (c) 9 / 10
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 3 (b) 8 / 13
Sean Tarricone Men C (Cat 4) 6 / 50
Cody Lacosta Men C (Cat 4) 12 / 50
Matt Lefkowitz Men C (Cat 4) 43 / 50
Tyler Merson Men C (Cat 4) 49 / 50

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Jim Vreeland Master 35+ 3 / 19
Joseph Mundi Mens C 8 / 48
Ed Troianello Master 55+ 2 / 9
Ray Campeau Master 45+ 16 / 25
Scott Corson Master 45+ 24 / 25
Christopher Esnes Mens B 11 / 22

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Angelo Mascelli CAT 3-4 MEN 11 / 24

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Christopher Esnes Men's B Race 7 / 18
Michael Goret Men's B Race 17 / 18
Brian Bieger Men's B Race 18 / 18
Jim Vreeland Men 35+ 5 / 14
Ray Campbell Men 45+ 20 / 36
Gary Mangee Men 45+ 25 / 36
Ed Troianello Men 55+ 1 / 9
Joseph Mundi Men's C Race 10 / 48
Scott Sugent Men's C Race 25 / 48
Mark Menter Men's C Race 38 / 48
Matt Lefkowitz Men's C Race 41 / 48

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Angelo Mascelli Men 2/3/4 20 / 35

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Angelo Mascelli Men 2/3/4 27 / 37

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Scott Sugent Master Men 45-99 20 / 24
Scott Corson Master Men 45-99 24 / 24
Christopher Esnes Cat 3 Men 4 / 18
Michael Goret Cat 3 Men 5 / 18
Angelo Mascelli Cat 3 Men 9 / 18
Ed Troianello Master Men 55-99 5 / 9
Joseph Mundi Cat 4 Men 2 / 55
Mark Menter Cat 4 Men 43 / 55
Matt Lefkowitz Cat 4 Men 54 / 55

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Angelo Mascelli Category: B Men 25 / 52

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Michael Goret Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 10 / 83
Ed Troianello Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 10 / 21
Christopher Esnes Cat 2/3/4 Men 37 / 81
Nina *santiago Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 18 / 18
Joseph Mundi Cat 4 Men 28 / 97
Mark Menter Cat 4 Men 68 / 97
Jim Vreeland Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 38 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Ed Troianello Master Men 55+ 3 / 9
Nina Santiago UCI Elite Women 18 / 19
Christopher Esnes B Men 28 / 71
Angelo Mascelli B Men 40 / 71
Michael Goret B Men 68 / 71

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Nina Santiago Category: UCI Elite Women 21 / 24
Angelo Mascelli Category: B Men 59 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Angelo Mascelli Category: B Men 64 / 104

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)

Aaron Elwell Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Aaron Elwell Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 22

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Nina Santiago Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Jim Vreeland Men Masters 35-44 9 / 35
Ed Troianello Men Masters 55-99 4 / 10
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Joseph Mundi Men Cat 4 2 / 91

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Angelo Mascelli Men 3/4 23 / 54

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Ed Troianello Category: Master Men 55+ 19 / 22
Nina Santiago Category: Elite Women 12 / 14
Christopher Esnes Category: B Men 20 / 98
Michael Goret Category: B Men 40 / 98
Angelo Mascelli Category: B Men 42 / 98
Joseph Mundi Category: C Men 11 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Michael Goret B Men 62 / 118

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Michael Goret B Men 48 / 112

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Joseph Mundi Men 4 16 / 103
Christopher Esnes Men 2/3/4 15 / 85
Michael Goret Men 2/3/4 32 / 85
Angelo Mascelli Men 2/3/4 48 / 85

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Robert Webster MASTER MEN 45-49 16 / 27
Doan Pendleton MASTER MEN 45-49 19 / 27
Ssten Nielsen MASTER MEN 35-44 17 / 19
Christopher Esnes MEN CAT 3 11 / 22
Angelo Mascelli MEN CAT 4 5 / 63
Robert Hayes MEN CAT 4 12 / 63
Michael Goret MEN CAT 4 14 / 63
Scott Sugent MEN CAT 4 23 / 63
Joseph Mundi MEN CAT 4 30 / 63
Rich Carolan MEN CAT 4 54 / 63
Matt Lefkowitz MEN CAT 4 55 / 63
Jorge Espinosa MEN CAT 4 57 / 63

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Christopher Esnes Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 25

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Christopher Esnes Cat 3 Men 1 / 16
Doan Pendleton Master Men 45+ 7 / 24
Robert Webster Master Men 45+ 10 / 24
Michael Goret Cat 4 Men 5 / 52
Angelo Mascelli Cat 4 Men 8 / 52
Joseph Mundi Cat 4 Men 12 / 52
Robert Hayes Cat 4 Men 14 / 52
Rich Carolan Cat 4 Men 29 / 52
Matt Lefkowitz Cat 4 Men 44 / 52

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Christopher Esnes Cat 3 Men 5 / 16
Doan Pendleton Master Men 45+ 10 / 29
Robert Webster Master Men 45+ 12 / 29
Scott Sugent Master Men 45+ 13 / 29
Angelo Mascelli Cat 4 Men 2 / 61
Joseph Mundi Cat 4 Men 6 / 61
Robert Hayes Cat 4 Men 13 / 61
Rich Carolan Cat 4 Men 38 / 61

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Christopher Esnes Cat 2/3 41 / 78
Robert Webster Master 45+ 31 / 54
Ed Troianello Master 45+ 47 / 54
Angelo Mascelli Cat 4 22 / 81

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Christopher Esnes Cat 2/3 33 / 79
Robert Webster Master 45+ 23 / 49
Scott Sugent Master 45+ 27 / 49
Angelo Mascelli Cat 4 20 / 106
Joseph Mundi Cat 4 34 / 106

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

Doan Pendleton Master 45+ 13 / 30
Robert Webster Master 45+ 14 / 30
Christopher Esnes Cat 3 3 / 21
Joseph Mundi Cat 4 6 / 44

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Joseph Mundi Men Cat 4 (c) 12 / 53
Scott Sugent Men Cat 4 (c) 13 / 53
Angelo Mascelli Men Cat 4 (c) 16 / 53
Michael Goret Men Cat 4 (c) 17 / 53
Robert Hayes Men Cat 4 (c) 18 / 53
Matt Sordill Men Cat 4 (c) 25 / 53
Matt Lefkowitz Men Cat 4 (c) 36 / 53
Scott Corson Men Cat 4 (c) 39 / 53
Mark Menter Men Cat 4 (c) 42 / 53
Joseph Mcwilliams Men Cat 4 (c) 44 / 53
Dennis Grosch Men Cat 4 (c) 47 / 53
Doan Pendleton Masters Men 45+ 13 / 20
Robert Webster Masters Men 45+ 14 / 20
Christopher Esnes Men Cat 3 (b) 3 / 18
David Devine Men Cat 3 (b) 13 / 18
Angelo Mascelli Men Cat 3 (b) 15 / 18

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Michael Goret Cat 4 Men 34 / 65
Christopher Esnes Cat 2/3/4 Men 19 / 73
Ed Troianello Cat 2/3/4 Men 56 / 73
Robert Webster Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 55

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Robert Webster Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 34 / 56
Joseph Mundi Cat 4 Men 10 / 58
Ed Troianello Cat 4 Men 36 / 58
Christopher Esnes Cat 2/3/4 Men 14 / 80
Angelo Mascelli Cat 2/3/4 Men 72 / 80

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Ed Troianello MEN MASTER 45+ 9 / 31
Scott Sugent MEN MASTER 45+ 16 / 31
Robert Webster MEN MASTER 45+ 17 / 31
Doan Pendleton MEN MASTER 45+ 20 / 31
Christopher Esnes MEN CAT 3 7 / 35
Robert Hayes MEN CAT 4 11 / 64

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Christopher Esnes B Men 87 / 94

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Robert Webster B Masters 40 / 67
Joseph Mundi C Men 31 / 103
Robert Hayes C Men 32 / 103
Christopher Esnes B Men 35 / 104
Angelo Mascelli B Men 98 / 104

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Angelo Mascelli Cat 4 Men 22 / 71

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Christopher Esnes CAT 3/4 B MEN 4 / 35
Joseph Mundi CAT 4 C MEN 16 / 77
Ed Troianello CAT 4 C MEN 33 / 77

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

David Devine Cat 3 Men 88 / 110
Joseph Mundi Cat 4 Masters 35+ 33 / 95

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Joseph Mundi C Men 16 / 82
Angelo Mascelli C Men 26 / 82

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Angelo Mascelli Men - 04 - C Men 20 / 80
Richard Ball Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 58 / 63

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

David Devine Cat 3/4 21 / 42

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

David Devine B Men 2 / 15

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

David Devine Cat "B-Main" (Pro Women, Elite Jr. Men, B-Men) 6 / 25

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Christopher Esnes MENS B Race 7 / 21
Louis Devlin MENS B Race 8 / 21
Jim Vreeland MENS B Race 14 / 21
Christopher Esnes MENS C race 1 / 43
Joseph Mundi MENS C race 20 / 43

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Christopher Esnes Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 32
Sten Nielsen Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 32
Joseph Mundi Cat 3/4 Men 32 / 32
Jim Vreeland Cat 2/3/4 8 / 20
Doan Pendleton Masters 45+ 5 / 22

Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Christopher Esnes Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 41
Stew Nielsen Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 41
Joseph Mundi Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 41
Doan Pendleton Cat 45+ Men 7 / 22
Jim Vreeland Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 11

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Doan Pendleton Master 45+ 16 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Doan Pendleton Masters 45+ 23 / 53

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Jim Vreeland Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 35 / 64

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Jim Vreeland B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 31 / 61
Doan Pendleton ELITE MASTERS 37 / 42
Christopher Esnes C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 5 / 58

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Doan Pendleton Masters 45+ 9 / 21

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Rick Ball Elite Masters 53 / 61
Jim Vreeland B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 38 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Jim Vreeland B Men 48 / 84

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Jim Vreeland Cat 3/4 B Men 10 / 32

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Jim Vreeland Men's B 3 / 22
Rich Carolan Men's C 55 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Richard Ball Elite Masters 44 / 46

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

JP Partland Men A 11 / 12
Jim Vreeland Men B 5 / 18

Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)

Jim Vreeland Cat 2,3,4 (B) 3 / 11
JP Partland Cat 1,2,3 (A) 7 / 7

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Nina Santiago W10-18 1 / 2
JP Partland Cat 1,2,3 10 / 11

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Chris Worden Cat 2/3 Men 71 31 / 69
JP Partland Elite Men 59 54 / 58

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Nina Santiago B Women,u19,45+ 20 18 / 20
JP Partland Elite Men 28 25 / 28

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Nina Santiago Elite Women 25 starters 24 / 24

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Nina Santiago W10-18 1 / 1
Jim Vreeland Men B 14 / 24

Cross @ Craigmeur I (Oct 21 2007)

JP Partland Cat 1,2,3 (A) 7 / 9

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Doan Pendleton Masters 35+ 59 / 83

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Doan Pendleton Masters 35+ 59 / 83

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Doan Pendleton Masters 35+ 11 / 12
Spencer Pendleton M10-14 4 / 5
Doan Pendleton Cat 3,4 3 / 32

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Chris Worden Mens 3/4 51 / 51
Chris Worder Mens Pro 1/2/3 41 / 42

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Doan Pendleton Masters 35+ 12 / 19
Doan Pendleton Senior Men C 6 / 36

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Nina Santiago Open Women 10 / 10

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Nina Santiago Women B 62 Starters 46 / 56

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

JP Partland Men Elite 115 Starters 87 / 90
Nina Santiago Junior Women 17-18 4 Starters 4 / 4
Chris Worden Men U23 45 Starters 35 / 43

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Doan Pendleton Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 85 / 128
JP Partland Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 75 / 135

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

JP Partland Men A 9 / 10
Doan Pendleton Men C 7 / 35
David Devine Men C 9 / 35

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Doan Pendleton Masters 35+ 8 / 10
Nina Santiago Junior Women 10-18 1 / 2
JP Partland Men A 8 / 10
Chris Worden Men B 8 / 32
Doan Pendleton Men C 9 / 54
David Devine Men C 18 / 54
Nina Santiago Women 4 / 7

Augusta Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 19 2006)

Chris Worden Men B 2 / 29
David Devine Men B 24 / 29
David Devine Junior 15-18 6 / 6

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Nina Santiago Category: B Women starters 16 13 / 16

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Doan Pendleton C Men 8 / 47
Nina Santiago Junior Women 1 / 1

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Nina Santiago Category: B Women 23 14 / 23

Augusta Cyclocross (Nov 5 2006)

Nina Santiago Junior Women 10-18 1 / 1
Doan Pendleton Men B 23 / 23
Doan Pendleton Men's C 6 / 34
Nina Santiago Women 1 / 4

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Nina Santiago B Women 12 / 17

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2006)

JP Partland Men's A 4 Starters 3 / 4

Cross @ Craigmeur (Oct 22 2006)

Doan Pendleton Men's C 34 Starters 5 / 37
Doan Pendleton Masters 35+ 5 Starters 6 / 6

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Nina Santiago Junior Men 15-18 6 / 7
Nina Santiago Women 6 / 9

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Elizabeth Liguori Category: B Women 11 / 16
Chris Worden Category: B Men 19 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Elizabeth Liguori Category: B Women 26 24 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Doan Pendleton Category: B Masters 5 34 / 54

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Doan Pendleton Category: B Masters 46 / 56

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Nina Santiago Category: Elite Women 14 / 14
JP Partland Category: B Men 4 / 18