Log In

Team Overview: Alpha Bicycle Company

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer (Nov 28 2015)

Katie Clouse UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Women A 2 / 6

UTCX 8 Barnes Park (Nov 7 2015)

Katie Clouse UTCX 8 Barnes Park Women A 2 / 11

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Ashley Zoerner Women Procx UCI 55 / 58

UTCX 5 The Fort (Oct 24 2015)

Katie Clouse UTCX #5 The Fort Women A 1 / 7

Alpha Cross - Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Keegan Sotebeer Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Olivia Adamiak Women Junior 10-12 4 / 9
Kate Winborne Women Junior 10-12 6 / 9
Jariya Freehling Women Junior 10-12 7 / 9
Adrian Klanjsek Men Junior 8-9 4 / 13
Jake Marlatt Men Junior 8-9 7 / 13
Jack Haley Men Junior 8-9 13 / 13
Tanner Coors Men Junior 10-12 13 / 18
Keegan Sotebeer Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 13-14 11 / 13
Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 8-9 1 / 7
Avery Moorhead Women Junior 8-9 3 / 7
Margo Klanjsek Women Junior 8-9 6 / 7
Claire Beeler Women Junior 8-9 7 / 7

Alpha Cross - Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 17 / 22
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 22 / 30
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 2 / 18
Al Marvin Men 55+ 17 / 30
Dylan Luyten Men 35+ 23 / 34

Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)

Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 25 / 27
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 6 / 21
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 2 / 3
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 4 / 7
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 7 / 7
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 2 / 6
Margo Klanjsek Junior women 8-9 3 / 6
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 6 / 6
Adrian Klanjsek Junior Men 8-9 4 / 5
Al Marvin Men 55+ 10 / 20
Dylan Luyten Men 35+ 18 / 27
Keegan Sotebeer Men 4 1 / 24

E2 Cross of the North (Dec 10 2011)

Al Marvin Men 55+ 1 / 8
Keegan Sotebeer Men 4 1 / 19

Team Adrenaline CX (Dec 4 2011)

Dylan Luyten Men 35+_3 1 / 10
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 2 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women 4 4 / 4
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 2 / 3
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 3 / 3
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 3 / 3
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 1 / 4
Margo Klanjsek Junior women 8-9 2 / 4
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 3 / 4
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 4 / 4
Cobi Martel Junior Men 13-14 6 / 7
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 7 / 7
Adrian Klanjsek Junior Men 8-9 3 / 5
Jake Marlatt Junior Men 8-9 5 / 5
Chris Martel Men 45+ 8 / 10
Aaron Zoerner Men 35+_4 8 / 23
Keegan Sotebeer Men 4 2 / 8
Ben Ollett Men 3 2 / 4
Jordan Reigel Men 3 3 / 4
Scott Winborne Men 3 4 / 4

CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)

Ashley Zoerner Women 4 5 / 15
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 2 / 4
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 3 / 4
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 3 / 7
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 1 / 3
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 3 / 3
Al Marvin Men 55+ 10 / 20
Tim Moorhead Men 35+_4 32 / 54

Lookout Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 12 / 15
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 1 / 6
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 1 / 3
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 2 / 3
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 2 / 3
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 1 / 3
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 2 / 3
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 3 / 3
Drew Sotebeer Junior Men 13-14 6 / 13
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 10 / 13
Cobi Martel Junior Men 13-14 12 / 13
Chris Martel Men 45+ 19 / 30
Adam Rachubinski Men 3 6 / 9

Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)

Dylan Luyten Men 35+_3 13 / 39
Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 24 / 39
Ben Ollett Single Speed 4 / 16
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 2 / 4
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 4 / 8
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 6 / 8
Taitum Coors Junior women 8-9 3 / 6
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 4 / 6
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 6 / 6
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 11 / 12
Tanner Coors Junior Men 10-12 10 / 15
Al Marvin Men 55+ 14 / 20
Tim Moorhead Men 35+_4 68 / 83
Matthew Adamiak Men 35+_4 80 / 83
Keegan Sotebeer Men 4 4 / 33

Castle Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 15 / 33
Ben Ollett Single Speed 4 / 14
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 11 / 14
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 2 / 25
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 1 / 5
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 3 / 5
Saylor Drawe Junior women 13-14 5 / 5
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 7 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 8 / 10
Catherine Bakken Junior women 10-12 10 / 10
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 1 / 6
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 4 / 6
Ava Drawe Junior women 8-9 5 / 6
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 6 / 6
Drew Sotebeer Junior Men 13-14 6 / 15
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 12 / 15
Cobi Martel Junior Men 13-14 13 / 15
Al Marvin Men 55+ 13 / 24
Chris Martel Men 45+ 33 / 48
Patt Drawe Men 35+_4 60 / 76
Matthew Adamiak Men 35+_4 71 / 76
Tim Moorhead Men 35+_4 75 / 76
Keegan Sotebeer Men 4 7 / 32
Adam Rachubinski Men 3 9 / 12

Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 1 / 3
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 1 / 5
Taitum Coors Junior women 8-9 5 / 5
Tanner Coors Junior Men 10-12 2 / 6

CYCLO X Broomfield (Nov 13 2011)

Ben Ollett Single Speed 5 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Junior women 8-9 2 / 2
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 11 / 11
Adrian Klanjsek Junior Men 8-9 2 / 11
Al Marvin Men 45+ 26 / 27

Big Ring Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 16 / 26
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 8 / 18
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 3 / 19
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 1 / 1
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 1 / 5
Catherine Bakken Junior women 10-12 2 / 5
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 4 / 5
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 1 / 7
Margo Klanjsek Junior women 8-9 4 / 7
Taitum Coors Junior women 8-9 6 / 7
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 7 / 7
Drew Sotebeer Junior Men 13-14 5 / 11
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 8 / 11
Cobi Martel Junior Men 13-14 9 / 11
Tanner Coors Junior Men 10-12 3 / 4
Adrian Klanjsek Junior Men 8-9 2 / 7
Al Marvin Men 55+ 5 / 17
Chris Martel Men 45+ 14 / 28
Aaron Zoerner Men 35+_4 22 / 52
Dylan Luyten Men 35+ 11 / 17

Primalpalooza (Nov 6 2011)

Margo Klanjsek Junior women 8-9 2 / 3
Cobi Martel Junior Men 13-14 3 / 5
Adrian Klanjsek Junior Men 8-9 8 / 11

School Yard Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 25 / 31
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 1 / 14
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 2 / 4
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 2 / 7
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 4 / 7
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 1 / 5
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 3 / 5
Margo Klanjsek Junior women 8-9 4 / 5
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 5 / 5
Keegan Sotebeer Junior Men 17-18 2 / 7
Drew Sotebeer Junior Men 13-14 8 / 21
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 16 / 21
Adrian Klanjsek Junior Men 8-9 5 / 8
Al Marvin Men 55+ 8 / 22
Aaron Zoerner Men 35+_4 11 / 66
Matthew Adamiak Men 35+_4 45 / 66
Tim Moorhead Men 35+_4 50 / 66
Keegan Sotebeer Men 4 12 / 40
Matt Hubach Men 3 16 / 16

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 41 / 52
Chris Martel Men 35+_3 49 / 52
Ben Ollett Single Speed 6 / 34
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 22 / 34
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 14 / 33
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 3 / 4
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 2 / 8
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 8 / 8
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 1 / 6
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 4 / 6
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 6 / 6
Drew Sotebeer Junior Men 13-14 6 / 16
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 11 / 16
Cobi Martel Junior Men 13-14 16 / 16
Al Marvin Men 55+ 8 / 23
Dylan Luyten Men 35+ 28 / 35

Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 32 / 42
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 15 / 32
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 22 / 27
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 1 / 5
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 3 / 5
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 3 / 8
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 8 / 8
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 1 / 6
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 3 / 6
Taitum Coors Junior women 8-9 4 / 6
Margo Klanjsek Junior women 8-9 5 / 6
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 6 / 6
Keegan Sotebeer Junior Men 17-18 6 / 8
Drew Sotebeer Junior Men 13-14 7 / 20
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 16 / 20
Cobi Martel Junior Men 13-14 19 / 20
Tanner Coors Junior Men 10-12 9 / 16
Adrian Klanjsek Junior Men 8-9 10 / 15
Al Marvin Men 55+ 11 / 25
Aaron Zoerner Men 35+_4 41 / 77
Tim Moorhead Men 35+_4 66 / 77
Ben Ollett Men 3 18 / 34
Matt Hubach Men 3 31 / 34

Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken (Oct 22 2011)

Jordan Reigel Single Speed 12 / 15
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 2 / 3
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 2 / 8
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 5 / 8
Jariya Freehling Junior women 10-12 7 / 8
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 1 / 4
Margo Klanjsek Junior women 8-9 2 / 4
Taitum Coors Junior women 8-9 3 / 4
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 4 / 4
Drew Sotebeer Junior Men 13-14 6 / 11
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 10 / 11
Tanner Coors Junior Men 10-12 12 / 22
Brennan Lawrence Junior Men 10-12 20 / 22
Daniel Lawrence Junior Men 10-12 21 / 22
Matthew Dayton Junior Men 10-12 22 / 22
Adrian Klanjsek Junior Men 8-9 10 / 12
Kieran Lawrence Junior Men 8-9 12 / 12
Tim Moorhead Men 35+_4 69 / 88
Matthew Adamiak Men 35+_4 84 / 88
Dylan Luyten Men 35+ 25 / 27
Keegan Sotebeer Men 4 16 / 61

Excel Sports Monarch High Cross (Oct 16 2011)

Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 18 / 51
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 13 / 25
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 15 / 25
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 1 / 27
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 2 / 4
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 2 / 6
Catherine Bakken Junior women 10-12 3 / 6
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 5 / 6
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 1 / 5
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 3 / 5
Margo Klanjsek Junior women 8-9 4 / 5
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 5 / 5
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 15 / 18
Willem Luyten Junior Men 10-12 10 / 21
Adrian Klanjsek Junior Men 8-9 4 / 13
Al Marvin Men 55+ 10 / 21
Chris Martel Men 45+ 33 / 47
Aaron Zoerner Men 35+_4 23 / 69
Tim Moorhead Men 35+_4 57 / 69
Aaron Zoerner Men 4 51 / 52

Blue Sky Velo Cup CX (Oct 15 2011)

Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 12 / 41
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 2 / 4
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 2 / 7
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 5 / 7
Taitum Coors Junior women 8-9 2 / 5
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 3 / 5
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 4 / 5
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 5 / 5
Keegan Sotebeer Junior Men 17-18 1 / 5
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 16 / 22
Tanner Coors Junior Men 10-12 9 / 15
Al Marvin Men 55+ 7 / 28
Aaron Zoerner Men 35+_4 57 / 101
Matthew Adamiak Men 35+_4 89 / 101

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 12 2011)

Ben Ollett A Men 10 / 36

USGP New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ben Ollett Single Speed 7 / 34
Al Marvin Men 55+ 5 / 10

USGP New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Ben Ollett Single Speed 7 / 32
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 17 / 32
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 10 / 23
Ashley Zoerner Women 3-4 14 / 27
Al Marvin Men 55+ 6 / 16
Aaron Zoerner Men 4 37 / 87

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 5 2011)

Ben Ollett A Men 6 / 20
Jordan Reigel A Men 12 / 20

Frisco CX #1 (Oct 1 2011)

Jordan Reigel Single Speed 11 / 27
Al Marvin Men 55+ 9 / 19
Matt Hubach Men 35+_4 8 / 68

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 28 2011)

Dylan Luyten A Men 3 / 7
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 6 / 15

Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)

Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 15 / 50
Ben Ollett Single Speed 3 / 23
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 17 / 27
Megan Henning Women 4 20 / 27
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 2 / 5
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 3 / 5
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 3 / 7
Jariya Freehling Junior women 10-12 6 / 7
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 1 / 7
Taitum Coors Junior women 8-9 3 / 7
Margo Klanjsek Junior women 8-9 4 / 7
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 6 / 7
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 7 / 7
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 12 / 17
Tanner Coors Junior Men 10-12 10 / 24
Jake Marlatt Junior Men 8-9 10 / 17
Adrian Klanjsek Junior Men 8-9 11 / 17
Al Marvin Men 55+ 11 / 20
Matt Hubach Men 35+_4 2 / 110
Aaron Zoerner Men 35+_4 49 / 110
Matthew Adamiak Men 35+_4 103 / 110
Tim Moorhead Men 35+_4 104 / 110

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 21 2011)

Dylan Luyten B Men 2 / 36

Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)

Ben Ollett Single Speed 3 / 15
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 14 / 15
Megan Henning Women 4 20 / 33
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 1 / 3
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 2 / 3
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 1 / 5
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 3 / 5
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 4 / 5
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 5 / 5
Lance Winborne Junior Men 13-14 17 / 21
Tanner Coors Junior Men 10-12 6 / 19
Matthew Adamiak Men 35+_4 77 / 89
Tim Moorhead Men 35+_4 78 / 89

Back to Basics CX Series (Sep 14 2011)

Austin Ryburn Juniors 13+ 3 / 10
Dylan Luyten B Men 1 / 15

Lookout Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Scott Winborne Men 35+_3 21 / 29
Adam Rachubinski Men Open 19 / 20
Ben Ollett Single Speed 6 / 9
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 8 / 9
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Junior women 13-14 2 / 4
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 1 / 6
Catherine Bakken Junior women 10-12 3 / 6
Kate Winborne Junior women 10-12 4 / 6
Jariya Freehling Junior women 10-12 6 / 6
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 1 / 4
Claire Beeler Junior women 8-9 3 / 4
Avery Moorhead Junior women 8-9 4 / 4
Austin Ryburn Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Jack Reich Junior Men 10-12 5 / 11
Jake Marlatt Junior Men 8-9 3 / 6
Benjamin Phillips Junior Men 8-9 5 / 6
Chris Martel Men 45+ 20 / 26
Patt Drawe Men 35+_4 32 / 63
Aaron Zoerner Men 35+_4 47 / 63
Tim Moorhead Men 35+_4 60 / 63
Keegan Sotebeer Men 4 12 / 41
Austin Ryburn Men 4 25 / 41

Queens of Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Ben Ollett Single Spd Men 5 / 15
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 10-12 1 / 4

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Jeff Payne MEN 45+ 17 / 59
Al Marvin MEN 45+ 55 / 59

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

Pete Watson MEN 55+ 4 / 28
Al Marvin MEN 55+ 11 / 28
Scott Winborne MEN 35+ 39 / 78
Dylan Luyten MEN 35+ 57 / 78
Sophie Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 2 / 4
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 3 / 4
Lance Winborne JUNIOR MEN 10-12 8 / 15
William Luyten JUNIOR MEN 10-12 9 / 15
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 6
Allison Moorhead JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 3 / 6
Catherine Bakken JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 5 / 6
Benjamin Phillips JUNIOR MEN 8-9 6 / 6
Olivia Adamiak JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 4
Julia Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 2 / 4
Lauren Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 3 / 4

Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)

Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 2 / 2
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 2
Olivia Adamiak JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 2
Lauren Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 2 / 2
Al Marvin MEN 55+ 3 / 15
Pete Watson MEN 35+ 20 / 21

GMSV #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Lance Winborne JUNIOR MEN 10-12 6 / 10
William Luyten JUNIOR MEN 10-12 8 / 10
Eli Demosthenes JUNIOR MEN 10-12 9 / 10
Lauren Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 1
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 5
Allison Moorhead JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 2 / 5
Catherine Bakken JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 4 / 5
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 2 / 3
Scott Winborne MEN 35+ 16 / 32
Jeff Payne MEN 45+ 10 / 33
Lee Rivers MEN 45+ 25 / 33
Al Marvin MEN 55+ 4 / 10

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Al Marvin MEN 55+ 6 / 18
Pete Watson MEN 35+ 34 / 40
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 2
Olivia Adamiak JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 1

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 20 2010)

Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 3 / 4
Sophie Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 4 / 4
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 8
Allison Moorhead JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 2 / 8
Saylor Drawe JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 3 / 8
Catherine Bakken JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 6 / 8
Lance Winborne JUNIOR MEN 10-12 6 / 11
William Luyten JUNIOR MEN 10-12 7 / 11
Eli Demosthenes JUNIOR MEN 10-12 11 / 11
Olivia Adamiak JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 4
Lauren Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 2 / 4
Julia Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 3 / 4
Joseph Gillett JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 2
Ashley Zoerner WOMEN 4 8 / 10
Al Marvin MEN 55+ 4 / 14
Jeff Payne MEN 45+ 15 / 41
Pete Watson MEN 45+ 33 / 41
Lee Rivers MEN 45+ 41 / 41
Jordan Reigel MEN 35+_4 28 / 54
Scott Winborne MEN 35+ 30 / 45
Nate Lustig MEN 3 35 / 37

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Jeff Payne MEN 45+ 28 / 57
Al Marvin MEN 55+ 3 / 11

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Pete Watson MEN 45+ 34 / 68
Al Marvin MEN 55+ 5 / 13

CASTLE CROSS (Nov 7 2010)

Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 2
Sophie Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 2 / 2
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 5
Saylor Drawe JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 2 / 5
Allison Moorhead JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 3 / 5
Catherine Bakken JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 4 / 5
Lance Winborne JUNIOR MEN 10-12 3 / 6
William Luyten JUNIOR MEN 10-12 4 / 6
Lauren Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 2 / 4
Julia Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 3 / 4
Al Marvin MEN 55+ 3 / 10
Dylan Luyten MEN 35+ 15 / 36
Scott Winborne MEN 35+ 22 / 36

SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)

Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 2
Lance Winborne JUNIOR MEN 10-12 7 / 13
Lauren Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 2
Al Marvin MEN 55+ 2 / 11
Lee Rivers MEN 45+ 18 / 23

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Sophie Luyten Junior women 13-14 5 / 7
Ashley Zoerner Junior women 10-12 1 / 7
Catherine Bakken Junior women 10-12 3 / 7
Allison Moorhead Junior women 10-12 4 / 7
Nate Lustig Men 3 59 / 59
Olivia Adamiak Junior women 8-9 1 / 3
Julia Luyten Junior women 8-9 2 / 3
Lauren Zoerner Junior women 8-9 3 / 3
Dylan Luyten Men 35+ 23 / 66
Scott Winborne Men 35+ 39 / 66
Jeff Payne Men 45+ 26 / 70
Pete Watson Men 45+ 48 / 70
Al Marvin Men 55+ 6 / 15
William Luyten Junior Men 10-12 8 / 20
Lance Winborne Junior Men 10-12 10 / 20

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Jordan Reigel Men 35+_4 41 / 83
Scott Winborne Men 35+ 46 / 71
Jeff Payne Men 45+ 13 / 52
Pete Watson Men 45+ 34 / 52
Al Marvin Men 55+ 8 / 20
Lance Winborne Junior Men 10-12 8 / 13

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 5 / 6
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 6
Allison Moorhead JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 4 / 6
Olivia Adamiak JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 3
Lauren Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 2 / 3
Jeff Payne MEN 45+ 13 / 63
Lee Rivers MEN 45+ 44 / 63
Scott Winborne MEN 35+ 30 / 56

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Al Marvin MEN 55+ 4 / 21
Pete Watson MEN 45+ 26 / 54
Scott Winborne MEN 35+ 28 / 51
Olivia Adamiak JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 1

Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)

Olivia Adamiak JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 2
Benjamin Phillips JUNIOR MEN 8-9 4 / 4
Al Marvin MEN 55+ 5 / 12
Jeff Payne MEN 45+ 18 / 45

On The Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 3
Sophie Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 2 / 3
Emma Bakken JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 3 / 3
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 4
Catherine Bakken JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 3 / 4
Allison Moorhead JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 4 / 4
William Luyten JUNIOR MEN 10-12 3 / 6
Lance Winborne JUNIOR MEN 10-12 4 / 6
Eli Demosthenes JUNIOR MEN 10-12 6 / 6
Olivia Adamiak JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 3
Julia Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 2 / 3
Lauren Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 3 / 3
Joseph Gillett MEN 55+ 3 / 8
Pete Watson MEN 45+ 8 / 20
Lee Rivers MEN 45+ 15 / 20
Dylan Luyten MEN 35+ 7 / 22
Adam Rachubinski MEN OPEN 25 / 26

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Al Marvin MEN 55+ 5 / 6
Jeff Payne MEN 45+ 22 / 37
Lauren Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 1
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 2 / 2
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 3

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 2 / 5
Emma Bakken JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 5 / 5
Julia Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 2
Lance Winborne JUNIOR MEN 10-12 6 / 17
William Luyten JUNIOR MEN 10-12 9 / 17
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 4
Catherine Bakken JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 2 / 4
Pete Watson MEN 45+ 22 / 61
Lee Rivers MEN 45+ 50 / 61
Scott Winborne MEN 35+ 28 / 44

Frisco CX 1 (Oct 2 2010)

Al Marvin MEN 55+ 10 / 12
Jeff Payne MEN 45+ 9 / 39

Alpha Cross (Sep 26 2010)

William Luyten JUNIOR MEN 10-12 5 / 9
Lance Winborne JUNIOR MEN 10-12 6 / 9
Eli Demosthenes JUNIOR MEN 10-12 9 / 9
Olivia Adamiak JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 2 / 7
Lauren Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 4 / 7
Brynna Krause JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 5 / 7
Julia Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 6 / 7
Joseph Gillett JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 4
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 4
Catherine Bakken JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 3 / 4
Allison Moorhead JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 4 / 4
Connor Lee JUNIOR MEN 13-14 10 / 12
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 3
Sophie Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 2 / 3
Emma Bakken JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 3 / 3
Dylan Luyten MEN 35+ 3 / 21
Scott Winborne MEN 35+ 9 / 21
Tim Bakken MEN 35+_4 31 / 43
Jeff Payne MEN 45+ 4 / 23
Lee Rivers MEN 45+ 17 / 23
Nate Lustig MEN 3 18 / 20

Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)

Lance Winborne JUNIOR MEN 10-12 6 / 7
Scott Winborne MEN 35+ 29 / 43
Pete Watson MEN 35+ 35 / 43

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Olivia Adamiak JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 4
Lauren Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 2 / 4
Julia Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 3 / 4
Brynna Krause JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 4 / 4
Joseph Gillett JUNIOR MEN 8-9 4 / 5
Benjamin Phillips JUNIOR MEN 8-9 5 / 5
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 2 / 4
Catherine Bakken JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 3 / 4
William Luyten JUNIOR MEN 10-12 6 / 16
Eli Demosthenes JUNIOR MEN 10-12 10 / 16
Lance Winborne JUNIOR MEN 10-12 12 / 16
Kyle Sterner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 16 / 16
Ashley Zoerner JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 2 / 6
Sophie Luyten JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 4 / 6
Emma Bakken JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 6 / 6
Scott Winborne MEN 35+ 27 / 38
Jeff Payne MEN 45+ 8 / 45
Pete Watson MEN 45+ 17 / 45
Dylan Luyten MEN 35+_4 1 / 95

Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Scott Winborne MEN 35+ 4 / 6
Lance Winborne JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 1

On the Cross #1 - Colorado Junior Cyclocross Championship (Nov 8 2008)

Patt Drawe Men 35+_4 51 / 62

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ashley Zoerner 56
Al Marvin 33
Scott Winborne 27
Lance Winborne 27
Lauren Zoerner 27
Olivia Adamiak 26
Allison Moorhead 26
Dylan Luyten 16
Avery Moorhead 16
Claire Beeler 16
Kate Winborne 15
Jordan Reigel 14
Ben Ollett 14
Catherine Bakken 13
Keegan Sotebeer 13
Pete Watson 12
Jeff Payne 12
Adrian Klanjsek 11
Margo Klanjsek 11
Aaron Zoerner 10
Tim Moorhead 10
Tanner Coors 9
William Luyten 9
Julia Luyten 8
Drew Sotebeer 8
Chris Martel 7
Cobi Martel 7
Taitum Coors 7
Matthew Adamiak 7
Adam Rachubinski 7
Lee Rivers 7
Sophie Luyten 7
Eli Demosthenes 5
Emma Bakken 4
Benjamin Phillips 4
Joseph Gillett 4
Matt Hubach 4
Jariya Freehling 4
Jake Marlatt 4
Katie Clouse 3
Austin Ryburn 3
Saylor Drawe 3
Nate Lustig 3
Patt Drawe 2
Megan Henning 2
Brynna Krause 2
Matthew Dayton 1
Daniel Lawrence 1
Brennan Lawrence 1
Kieran Lawrence 1
Willem Luyten 1
Jack Haley 1
Ava Drawe 1
Jack Reich 1
Kyle Sterner 1
Tim Bakken 1
Connor Lee 1