Log In

Team Overview:
(redirected from: Unattached)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Granite Beach) (Dec 18 2021)

Terry Nilsen Men B50+ 7 / 15
Mike Ligon Men C55+ 1 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (JSP-Sun) (Dec 12 2021)

Terry Nilsen Men B50+ 5 / 13
Mike Ligon Men C55+ 1 / 11

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (JSP-Sat) (Dec 11 2021)

Terry Nilsen Men B50+ 7 / 19

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2021)

Timothy Strelecki Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 8 2021)

Arthur Allen Men Masters 70-74 6 / 18

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 7 2021)

Timothy Strelecki Men NonChamp 40-49 1 / 22

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 5 2021)

Andrew Wilcox Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 11
Christina Hosenfeld Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 7
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 40
Gary Bryant Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 40
Oliver Quinn Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 40
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 40
Nick Stavely Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 40
Alex Kasch Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 40
Jonathan Walsh Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 40
Jordan Jones Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 40
Andrew Mckenna Men Open Singlespeed 28 / 40
Spencer Bailey Men Open Singlespeed 31 / 40
David Centers Men Open Singlespeed 34 / 40
Dwight Van winkle Men Open Singlespeed 38 / 40
James Strane Men Open Singlespeed 40 / 40
John Anthony Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 13
Neal Sapp Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 15
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 15
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 15
Kristofer Singleton Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 15
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 21
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 21
Remi Pepelko Men Open Junior 15-18 9 5 / 21
August Chamot Men Open Junior 15-18 9 7 / 21
Denis Rivard Men Open Junior 15-18 9 11 / 21
Daniel Baysinger Men Open Junior 15-18 9 13 / 21
Jean Carlos Men Open Junior 15-18 9 14 / 21
Liam King Men Open Junior 15-18 9 15 / 21
Bryan Cheng Men Open Junior 15-18 9 18 / 21
Joseph Schrader Men Open Junior 15-18 9 19 / 21
Niccolo Laskey Men Open Junior 15-18 9 20 / 21
Frankie Ross Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 36
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 36
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 50+ 6 / 36
Michael Buttrey Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 36
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 36
Todd Bibb Men Masters 50+ 50+ 20 / 36
Sean Hourihan Men Masters 50+ 50+ 23 / 36
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 24 / 36
Andrew Wilcox Men Masters 50+ 50+ 27 / 36
Scott Wilets Men Masters 50+ 50+ 30 / 36
Brian Ezzelle Men Masters 50+ 50+ 34 / 36
Christy Lausch Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Kat Brady Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 14 / 17
Alexandria Gagnon Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Melanie Campbell Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Marissa Maier Women Cat 4 17 / 17
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 7
Kibby Powell Women Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 7
Christina Hosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 10
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 10
James Paschal Men Cat 4 2 / 54
James Strane Men Cat 4 4 / 54
Max Byer Men Cat 4 6 / 54
Daniel Gum Men Cat 4 9 / 54
Jackson Barnett Men Cat 4 10 / 54
Danny Hayes Men Cat 4 13 / 54
Peter Sherry Men Cat 4 15 / 54
Liam Vincent Men Cat 4 16 / 54
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Dexter Steis Men Cat 4 20 / 54
Samuel Pitcavage Men Cat 4 23 / 54
Joshua Bleisch Men Cat 4 25 / 54
Trevor Albert Men Cat 4 27 / 54
Travis Siehndel Men Cat 4 28 / 54
Matthew Malloy Men Cat 4 30 / 54
Dale Cornette Men Cat 4 31 / 54
Mercer Swetnam Men Cat 4 33 / 54
Andrew Mckenna Men Cat 4 38 / 54
Marty Byer Men Cat 4 39 / 54
Shaun Evans Men Cat 4 42 / 54
Anthony Watkins Men Cat 4 44 / 54
Ryan Stronczer Men Cat 4 49 / 54
John Wachter Men Cat 4 53 / 54
Cole Ebenkamp Men Cat 4 54 / 54
Ansel Casper Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Nikolai Klotchkov Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Brent Sturlaugson Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Hans Lellelid Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Michael Thompson Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Devin Rosencrance Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Timothy Parker Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Samuel James Men Cat 3 22 / 28
Austin Butts Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Chris Howell Men Cat 3 26 / 28
John Gracely Men Cat 3 27 / 28
Eleanor Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 2
Devin George Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 13
James Larkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 13
Malachi Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 13
Judah Mergen Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 13
Charles Griffiths Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 13
Jack Warbelow Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 13
Archer Woody Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 13
Lillian Gerhardt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 4
Caroline Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 4
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 16
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 16
Anders Miller Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 16
Forrest Chamot Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 16
Reuben Jawetz Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 16
Nicholas Helton Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 16
Haley Cline Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 5
Zoe Hawkes Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 5
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 10
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 10
Jacob Helton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 10
Edgar Buckley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 69
Grant Mandsager Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 69
Keith Papanicolas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 69
Greg Lavallee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 69
Vaughn O'brien Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 69
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 69
Daniel Gerhardt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 69
Dexter Steis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 69
Eric Mergen Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 69
Todd Bibb Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 69
Michael Chaney Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 69
Babak Mansouri Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 69
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 69
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 36 / 69
Rob Hermstein Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 69
Paul Cutler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 69
Henning Snyman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 69
Ryan Kujawski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 69
Jason Seliigman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 69
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 53 / 69
Nick Farrant Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 59 / 69
David Wachtel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 60 / 69
Trey Harris Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 61 / 69
Dwight Van winkle Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 62 / 69
Bryan Cockrell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 63 / 69
William Crawford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 67 / 69
Jay Murray Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 69 / 69
Kim Dacosta-azar Women Cat4/5 Beginner 3 / 18
Paula Baake Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 18
Kathleen Mihm Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 18
Logan Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 18
Sara Carioscia Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 18
Elizabeth Whitman Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 18
Barbara Haney Women Cat4/5 Beginner 10 / 18
Lisa Mackem Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 18
Ashley Carr Women Cat4/5 Beginner 12 / 18
Michelle Drexler Women Cat4/5 Beginner 13 / 18
Mindy Sziede Women Cat4/5 Beginner 16 / 18
Amanda Williams Women Cat4/5 Beginner 17 / 18
Brianna Hurt Women Cat4/5 Beginner 18 / 18
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 50
James Tinker Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 50
Linus Owens Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 50
Jack Baronner Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 50
Greg Obadia Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 50
Christopher Moore Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 50
Andrew Syski Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 50
Connor Letendre Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 50
David Hagan Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 50
Tom Dopkin Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 50
Sean O'connor Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 50
Ian Anderson Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 50
John Pretorius Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 50
Brett Martin Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 50
Michael Olander Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 50
Paul Hunt Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 50
Jesse Zuehlke Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 50
Matthew Ryan Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 50
Juan pablo Reig Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 50
Nick Rogoff Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 50
Denis Rivard Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 50
Oliver Wolff Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 50
John Helton Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 50
Daryl Black Men Cat 5 Beginner 33 / 50
Joshua Hoffman Men Cat 5 Beginner 34 / 50
Scott Macewen Men Cat 5 Beginner 35 / 50
Frederick Mackem Men Cat 5 Beginner 36 / 50
Andrew Wedderburn Men Cat 5 Beginner 37 / 50
Don Lustenberger Men Cat 5 Beginner 38 / 50
Tripp Camp Men Cat 5 Beginner 39 / 50
Bernard Mihm Men Cat 5 Beginner 40 / 50
Jeff Lecuit Men Cat 5 Beginner 41 / 50
Chip Lofton Men Cat 5 Beginner 43 / 50
Matthew Wright Men Cat 5 Beginner 44 / 50
Nicholas Sayers Men Cat 5 Beginner 45 / 50
Brian Carr Men Cat 5 Beginner 46 / 50
Jeffrey Woody Men Cat 5 Beginner 48 / 50

2021 NCCX Race #13 Salisbury p/b BMW - Series Finals (Dec 5 2021)

Earl Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 10 / 10

Bel Air Cyclcocross Festival (Dec 4 2021)

Mike Hebe Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 19
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 19
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 19
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 19
Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 19
Ken Mrozek Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 19
Steven Tague Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 19
David Givens Men Masters 55+ 55+ 16 / 19
Richard Vartain Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 19
Eric Bartlett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 18 / 19
Carol Kester Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 3
Taneika Duhaney Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 3
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 8
Nick Stavely Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 8
Damian Blanck Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 8
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 10
Christopher Beck Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 10
Werner Freymann Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 13
Szymon Niemotko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 5
Andrew Webster Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 5
Christopher Pruitt Men Cat4/5 Novice 1 / 15
Jeff Reynolds Men Cat4/5 Novice 2 / 15
Liam Howell Men Cat4/5 Novice 5 / 15
Ridge Lortz Men Cat4/5 Novice 6 / 15
Ian Burt Men Cat4/5 Novice 7 / 15
Colin Kegel Men Cat4/5 Novice 9 / 15
Ken Karle Men Cat4/5 Novice 11 / 15
Brandon Hoover Men Cat4/5 Novice 15 / 15
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 50+ 50+ 1 / 8
Carol Kester Women Master 50+ 50+ 3 / 8
Amy Fowler Women Master 50+ 50+ 7 / 8
Tracy Lynott Women Master 50+ 50+ 8 / 8
Mackenzie Yates Women Master 40+ 40+ 1 / 6
Emerson Eatough Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 4
Mary Brackett Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Christy Lausch Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Kat Brady Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Sara Carioscia Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Christina Hosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 5
Erin Gordon Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 5
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 5
Emma Freymann Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 5
Stephen Kimos Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 30
Sam Green Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 5 / 30
Eric Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 7 / 30
Babak Mansouri Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 30
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 30
Dan Shaw Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 30
Brian Lausch Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 30
Raymond Travers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 24 / 30
Michael Marinaro Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 25 / 30
David Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 27 / 30
Jim Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 29 / 30
Matt Vahey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 30 / 30
Christopher Pruitt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 14
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 14
Daniel Gerhardt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 14
Andrew King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 14
Ansel Casper Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 17
Bobby Luznar Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 17
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 17
August Chamot Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 17
Daniel Baysinger Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 17
Justin Jeffers Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 16
Brent Sturlaugson Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 16
Adam Weddington Men Cat3/4 3/4 12 / 16
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 16
Samuel James Men Cat3/4 3/4 16 / 16
Juliet Devine Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 9
Eleanor Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 9
Albina Guma Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 9
Devin George Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 12
James Larkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 12
Elliot Frisch Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 12
Khalifa Dennis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 12
Malachi Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 12
Shane Anderson Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 12
Lillian Gerhardt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 6
Lilah Devine Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 6
Sarai Drost Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 6
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 19
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 19
Scott Bayne Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 19
Samuel Brown Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 19
Braeden Tolentino Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 19
James Larry Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 19
Oliver Frisch Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 19
Kaleb Rigney Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 19
Tucker Anderson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 19
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 5
Logan Bayne Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 10
Hayden Sack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 10
Nicholas Tompkins Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 10
Logan Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 8
Sara Carioscia Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 8
Liz Kaplan Women Cat4/5 Beginner 3 / 8
Jennifer Moynihan Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 8
Taneika Duhaney Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 8
Michelle Drexler Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 8
Lori Martin Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 8
Greg Tokarsky Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 23
Linus Owens Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 23
Tom Dopkin Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 23
Dan King Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 23
Patrick Donohue Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 23
William Ide Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 23
Stephen Mckinney Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 23
Keith Uram Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 23
Brian Hirsch Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 23
Kevin Monahan Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 23
Darren Curry Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 23
Corey Fleischer Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 23
Richard j Dolbin Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 23

2021 NCCX Race #12 Salisbury - pb BMW (Dec 4 2021)

Ron Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 12 / 13

Falkorburg Cross (Nov 21 2021)

Ansel Casper Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 9
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 9
Christina Hosenfeld Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 5
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 5
Kat Brady Women Open Singlespeed 5 / 5
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 11
Josh Greenfeld Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 11
Daniel Dwire Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 11
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 19
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 19
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 19
Charles Thomas Men Masters 60+ 60+ 17 / 19
David Givens Men Masters 60+ 60+ 18 / 19
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 15
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 15
Liam King Men Open Junior 15-18 9 10 / 15
Jean Carlos Men Open Junior 15-18 9 12 / 15
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 17
Scott Stahl Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 17
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 17
Sean Hourihan Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 17
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 13 / 17
Stephen Claeys Men Masters 50+ 50+ 17 / 17
Tonya White Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Christy Lausch Women Cat 4 2 / 17
Kat Brady Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Sara Carioscia Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Taneika Duhaney Women Cat 4 13 / 17
Melanie Campbell Women Cat 4 14 / 17
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 17 / 17
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 7
Kibby Powell Women Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 7
Alyssa White Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 8
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 8
Max Byer Men Cat 4 1 / 38
James Paschal Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Jackson Barnett Men Cat 4 4 / 38
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Ian Burt Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Ashton White Men Cat 4 10 / 38
Josh Greenfeld Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Liam Vincent Men Cat 4 17 / 38
Danny Hayes Men Cat 4 20 / 38
Travis Siehndel Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Trevor Albert Men Cat 4 24 / 38
Matthew Malloy Men Cat 4 27 / 38
Che Hale Men Cat 4 29 / 38
Shaun Evans Men Cat 4 30 / 38
Nikolai Klotchkov Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Hans Lellelid Men Cat 3 7 / 20
Brent Sturlaugson Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Michael Thompson Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Timothy Parker Men Cat 3 17 / 20
Devin George Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 13
James Larkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 13
Malachi Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 13
Charles Griffiths Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 13
Judah Mergen Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 13
Shane Anderson Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 13
Jack Warbelow Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 13
Lillian Gerhardt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 5
Caroline Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 5
Sarai Drost Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 5
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 22
Ava White Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 22
Reuben Jawetz Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 22
Ryder Newell Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 22
Tucker Anderson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 22
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 8
Edgar Buckley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 52
Keith Papanicolas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 52
Greg Lavallee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 52
Eric Mergen Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 52
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 52
Alex Wurm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 52
Peter Sherry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 52
Babak Mansouri Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 52
Daniel Gerhardt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 52
Todd Bibb Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 52
Dexter Steis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 52
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 52
David Bodkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 52
Rob Hermstein Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 52
Che Hale Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 52
Henning Snyman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 52
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 39 / 52
Marty Byer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 41 / 52
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 52
Michael Porterfield Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 52
Ted Blake Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 52
Stacy Joyce Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 12
Sara Carioscia Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 12
Kathleen Mihm Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 12
Logan Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 12
Taneika Duhaney Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 12
Michelle Drexler Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 12
August Warren Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 35
James Tinker Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 35
Greg Obadia Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 35
Connor Letendre Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 35
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 35
Brian Lausch Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 35
Sean O'connor Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 35
Bart Desmet Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 35
Tom Dopkin Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 35
Peter Hatfield Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 35
Paul Hunt Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 35
John Pretorius Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 35
Cedric Guy Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 35
Matthew Ryan Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 35
Daniel Dwire Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 35
Donald Lustenberger Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 35
Bernard Mihm Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 35
Kevin Connors Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 35
Jeff Lecuit Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 35
Joseph Adkins Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 35
Brandon Jones Men Cat 5 Beginner 32 / 35
Ever Franco Men Cat 5 Beginner 33 / 35
Kirby Riley Men Cat 5 Beginner 34 / 35
Jakob Grave Men Cat 5 Beginner 35 / 35

Cross Revolution #8 South SeaTac (Nov 21 2021)

Eryn Maris Cat. 4 Women 10 / 22
Eryn Maris Beginner Men 21 / 31

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

David Devine Men Cat 4/5 21 / 75

BYC Frosty Cross (Nov 20 2021)

Matthew Hourihan Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 6 / 26
Peter Jackson Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 10 / 26
Devin Rosencrance Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 12 / 26
Colin Kegel Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 19 / 26
Brian Lozes Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 24 / 26
Samuel James Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 25 / 26
Chris Mattingly Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 26 / 26
Christopher Beck Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 9
Ansel Casper Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 9
Kat Brady Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 7 / 8
Jennifer Werner Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 8 / 8
Alyssa White Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 9
Christina Hosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 9
Erin Gordon Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 9
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 9
April Nabholz Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 9
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 9
Joseph Laciny Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 9
Emerson Eatough Women Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 7
Christy Lausch Women Master 50+ 50+ 2 / 9
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 50+ 50+ 3 / 9
Theresa Morningstar Women Master 50+ 50+ 8 / 9
Diana Gillam Women Master 40+ 40+ 5 / 8
Jennifer Werner Women Master 40+ 40+ 6 / 8
Tonya White Women Master 40+ 40+ 8 / 8
Bobby Luznar Men Open Junior U19 9-18 2 / 34
Ashton White Men Open Junior U19 9-18 9 / 34
Daniel Baysinger Men Open Junior U19 9-18 24 / 34
Noah Krasa Men Open Junior U19 9-18 27 / 34
Caleb Dover Men Open Junior U19 9-18 28 / 34
Elijah Horman Men Open Junior U19 9-18 29 / 34
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior U19 9-18 30 / 34
Liam Hudson Men Open Junior U19 9-18 31 / 34
Neal Sapp Men Master 60+ 60+ 1 / 19
Michael Zoeller Men Master 60+ 60+ 8 / 19
Bill Okeefe Men Master 60+ 60+ 10 / 19
Eric Sloman Men Master 60+ 60+ 11 / 19
John Williams Men Master 60+ 60+ 14 / 19
David Wachtel Men Master 60+ 60+ 16 / 19
Stephen Kimos Men Master 50+ 50+ 2 / 29
Eric Evans Men Master 50+ 50+ 3 / 29
Peter Sherry Men Master 50+ 50+ 7 / 29
Todd Bibb Men Master 50+ 50+ 9 / 29
Brian Lausch Men Master 50+ 50+ 12 / 29
Sean Hourihan Men Master 50+ 50+ 13 / 29
Ken Mrozek Men Master 50+ 50+ 16 / 29
Simon Andrews Men Master 50+ 50+ 19 / 29
Jim Martin Men Master 50+ 50+ 21 / 29
Jeff Larry Men Master 50+ 50+ 23 / 29
Christopher Streb Men Master 50+ 50+ 26 / 29
Joseph Decker Men Master 50+ 50+ 27 / 29
Damian Blanck Men Master 50+ 50+ 28 / 29
Geoff Doughery Men Master 50+ 50+ 29 / 29
John Anthony Men Master 40+ 40+ 3 / 37
Christopher Pruitt Men Master 40+ 40+ 7 / 37
Chris Larkin Men Master 40+ 40+ 13 / 37
Babak Mansouri Men Master 40+ 40+ 18 / 37
Carl Summers Men Master 40+ 40+ 22 / 37
Elisha Peterson Men Master 40+ 40+ 24 / 37
Dan Shaw Men Master 40+ 40+ 28 / 37
Calvin Elmore Men Master 40+ 40+ 29 / 37
Raymond Travers Men Master 40+ 40+ 31 / 37
Jim Wolgemuth Men Master 40+ 40+ 32 / 37
Jacob Dover Men Master 40+ 40+ 33 / 37
John Heuisler Men Master 40+ 40+ 35 / 37
Andrew King Men Master 40+ 40+ 36 / 37
Olivia Christopher Women Open Junior U15 9-14 8 / 10
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 20
Bela Morgan Men Open Junior U15 9-14 9 / 20
Finn Fowler Men Open Junior U15 9-14 10 / 20
Adam Dover Men Open Junior U15 9-14 11 / 20
Ben Melka Men Open Junior U15 9-14 12 / 20
Hayden Sack Men Open Junior U15 9-14 14 / 20
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior U15 9-14 15 / 20
Noah Wesley Men Open Junior U15 9-14 18 / 20
Micah Wesley Men Open Junior U15 9-14 20 / 20
Caroline Nichols Women Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 10
Lilah Devine Women Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 10
Sarai Drost Women Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 10
Gabriella Krause Women Open Junior U13 9-12 10 / 10
John Papadakis Men Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 25
Ava White Men Open Junior U13 9-12 6 / 25
Samuel Brown Men Open Junior U13 9-12 11 / 25
Braeden Tolentino Men Open Junior U13 9-12 12 / 25
Landen Purrington Men Open Junior U13 9-12 16 / 25
James Larry Men Open Junior U13 9-12 17 / 25
Caspar Gray Men Open Junior U13 9-12 18 / 25
Benjamin Burk Men Open Junior U13 9-12 20 / 25
Patrick Clark Men Open Junior U13 9-12 21 / 25
Juliet Devine Women Open Junior U11 9-10 4 / 11
Eleanor Nichols Women Open Junior U11 9-10 5 / 11
Albina Guma Women Open Junior U11 9-10 7 / 11
Eloise Heuisler Women Open Junior U11 9-10 9 / 11
Devin George Men Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 12
Owen Gammons Men Open Junior U11 9-10 6 / 12
Oliver Fowler Men Open Junior U11 9-10 8 / 12
Eli Tilley Men Open Junior U11 9-10 10 / 12
Archer Woody Men Open Junior U11 9-10 11 / 12
Logan Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 6
Sara Carioscia Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 6
Taneika Duhaney Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 6
Jennifer Moynihan Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 6
Lori Martin Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 6
Jeff Reynolds Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 20
Liam Howell Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 20
Ridge Lortz Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 20
Greg Tokarsky Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 20
Milad Alemohammad Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 20
Tom Dopkin Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 20
Adam Singleton Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 20
Peter Hatfield Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 20
Mark Williams Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 20
Patrick Donohue Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 20
Jim Wolgemuth Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 20
Jeffrey Woody Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 20

INWCXS #4 Walter's Fruit Ranch (Nov 14 2021)

Jason Remington Men Single Speed 4 / 6

SCCX (Nov 14 2021)

Taylor Antrim Men 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 18

NCCX Race #9 Charlotte - p/b BMW (Nov 14 2021)

Earl Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 11 / 13
Joshua Stevens Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 4 / 12

Cross Revolution #7 Enumclaw (Nov 14 2021)

Eryn Maris Beginner Men 13 / 18

Rockburn Cross (Nov 14 2021)

Dave Weaver Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 11
Ansel Casper Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 11
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 11
Christopher Beck Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 11 / 11
Jessie Parker Women Open Singlespeed 5 / 5
Bryan Billington Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 11
William Vickers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 17
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 60+ 60+ 3 / 26
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 26
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 26
Dennis Derosa Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 26
Bernard Mihm Men Masters 60+ 60+ 19 / 26
Kathleen Mihm Men Masters 60+ 60+ 21 / 26
David Givens Men Masters 60+ 60+ 22 / 26
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 24 / 26
John Rogers Men Masters 60+ 60+ 26 / 26
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior 15-18 9 2 / 24
Bobby Luznar Men Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 24
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior 15-18 9 7 / 24
Liam King Men Open Junior 15-18 9 17 / 24
August Chamot Men Open Junior 15-18 9 18 / 24
Justin Milller Men Open Junior 15-18 9 20 / 24
Jean Carlos Men Open Junior 15-18 9 22 / 24
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior 15-18 9 24 / 24
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 25
Scott Stahl Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 25
Peter Sherry Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 25
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 17 / 25
Stephen Claeys Men Masters 50+ 50+ 25 / 25
Christy Lausch Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Kat Brady Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Jessie Parker Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 8
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 8
Tracy Lynott Women Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 8
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 7
James Paschal Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Daniel Gum Men Cat 4 7 / 35
Cole Ebenkamp Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Max Byer Men Cat 4 10 / 35
Ian Burt Men Cat 4 18 / 35
Trevor Albert Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Travis Siehndel Men Cat 4 22 / 35
John Wachter Men Cat 4 23 / 35
Shaun Evans Men Cat 4 25 / 35
Marty Byer Men Cat 4 29 / 35
Sean Shanks Men Cat 4 30 / 35
Dan Doggett Men Cat 4 34 / 35
Daniel Engel Men Cat 4 35 / 35
John Anthony Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Hans Lellelid Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Brent Sturlaugson Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Chris Howell Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Michael Thompson Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Noah Bell Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Austin Butts Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Harper Horneman Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 10
Eleanor Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 10
Juliet Devine Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 10
James Larkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 11
Aidan Foster Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 11
Malachi Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 11
Eli Tilley Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 11
Caroline Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 8
Lilah Devine Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 8
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 27
Anders Miller Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 27
Samuel Brown Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 27
Braeden Tolentino Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 27
Reuben Jawetz Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 27
Sadie Smith Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 10
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 10
Emerson Eatough Women Open Junior 15-18 9 2 / 9
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 9
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 9
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 9
Edgar Buckley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 67
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 67
Eric Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 67
Greg Lavallee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 67
Babak Mansouri Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 67
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 67
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 67
Ryan Kujawski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 67
Elisha Peterson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 67
Henning Snyman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 67
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 67
Dan Shaw Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 67
Rob Hermstein Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 67
Ken Mrozek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 67
Matthew Ryan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 67
Calvin Elmore Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 67
Greg Chen Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 67
Andrew King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 67
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 67
Borris Verdan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 53 / 67
Raymond Travers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 67
Trey Harris Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 58 / 67
Bryan Cockrell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 59 / 67
David Wachtel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 63 / 67
Logan Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 11
Taneika Duhaney Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 11
Alyssa Wibisono Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 11
Jennifer Moynihan Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 11
Michelle Drexler Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 11
Shannon Mulcahy Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 11
Jeff Reynolds Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 30
Ridge Lortz Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 30
Daniel Gerhardt Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 30
Alex Wurm Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 30
Greg Obadia Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 30
Greg Tokarsky Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 30
Todd Bibb Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 30
David Hagan Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 30
Brian Lausch Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 30
Casey Scott Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 30
Eric Hamano Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 30
Peter Hatfield Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 30
John Pretorius Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 30
Michael Olander Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 30
Paul Hunt Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 30
Charles George Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 30
Michael Porterfield Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 30
Daryl Black Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 30
James Brandt Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 30
Jonathan Basirico Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 30

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi) (Nov 8 2021)

Terry Nilsen Men B50+ 8 / 22
Mike Ligon Men C55+ 1 / 19

Webberville Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 7 2021)

Lee Robinson Men Senior Single Speed 1 / 5

INWCXS #3 Coeur d'Alene (Nov 7 2021)

Jason Remington Men Single Speed 6 / 6

Texas Singlespeed & Age-Based State Championships - Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Elias Guerra Men's 40-49 1 / 11

Cross Revolution #6 Frontier Park (Nov 7 2021)

Eryn Maris Cat. 4 Women 10 / 14
Eryn Maris Beginner Men 9 / 12

2021 NCCX Race #8 Hickory - p/b BMW (Nov 7 2021)

Earl Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 9 / 10

South Germantown Cross (Nov 7 2021)

Neal Sapp Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 16
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 16
Eric Saidel Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 16
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 16
Carol Kester Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 3
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 18
Jonathan Walsh Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 18
Nick Stavely Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 18
Paul Hunt Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 18
John Anthony Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 11
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 11
Szymon Niemotko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 4
Devin Rosencrance Men Cat4/5 Novice 1 / 34
Nick Stavely Men Cat4/5 Novice 4 / 34
James Paschal Men Cat4/5 Novice 5 / 34
Jesper Frant Men Cat4/5 Novice 8 / 34
Daniel Gerhardt Men Cat4/5 Novice 9 / 34
Jordan Jones Men Cat4/5 Novice 13 / 34
Robert Yamnicky Men Cat4/5 Novice 14 / 34
Christopher Vanjohnson Men Cat4/5 Novice 15 / 34
Sean Walsh Men Cat4/5 Novice 20 / 34
Trevor Albert Men Cat4/5 Novice 21 / 34
Paul Hunt Men Cat4/5 Novice 23 / 34
Richard Smolen Men Cat4/5 Novice 29 / 34
John Gracely Men Cat4/5 Novice 33 / 34
Alisa Wade Women Master 50+ 50+ 2 / 8
Carol Kester Women Master 50+ 50+ 4 / 8
Kibby Powell Women Master 50+ 50+ 5 / 8
Tracy Lynott Women Master 50+ 50+ 6 / 8
Ava White Women Open U19 9-18 5 / 7
Tonya White Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Kat Brady Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Marissa Maier Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Melanie Campbell Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 15 / 15
Alyssa White Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Megan Sybeldon Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Edgar Buckley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 1 / 54
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 54
Eric Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 8 / 54
Sam Green Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 54
Babak Mansouri Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 54
Matthew Malloy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 24 / 54
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 27 / 54
Jeff Krone Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 28 / 54
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 31 / 54
Kevin Carrick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 32 / 54
David Hagan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 34 / 54
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 39 / 54
Raymond Travers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 43 / 54
Damien Chua Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 44 / 54
David Wachtel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 45 / 54
Christopher Pruitt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 35
Blake Herbold Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 35
Peter Jackson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 35
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 35
Daniel Gerhardt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 35
Karl Erickson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 35
John Wachter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 25 / 35
Elisha Peterson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 26 / 35
Jonathan Basirico Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 27 / 35
Andrew King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 32 / 35
Trevor Albert Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 34 / 35
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 20
Bobby Luznar Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 20
August Chamot Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 20
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 20
Thomas Newill Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 20
John Gracely Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 35
Nikolai Klotchkov Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 35
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 35
Brent Sturlaugson Men Cat3/4 3/4 12 / 35
James Paschal Men Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 35
Jesper Frant Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 35
Max Byer Men Cat3/4 3/4 18 / 35
Michael Thompson Men Cat3/4 3/4 20 / 35
Ashton White Men Cat3/4 3/4 21 / 35
Daniel Gum Men Cat3/4 3/4 23 / 35
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat3/4 3/4 28 / 35
Alyssa White Men Cat3/4 3/4 35 / 35
Harper Horneman Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 8
Eleanor Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 8
Devin George Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 14
James Larkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 14
Malachi Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 14
Charles Griffiths Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 14
Aidan Foster Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 14
Noah Austin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 14
Shane Anderson Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 14
Lillian Gerhardt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 6
Caroline Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 6
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 22
Ava White Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 22
Benjamin Burk Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 22
Tucker Anderson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 22
Nicholas Helton Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 22
Olivia Christopher Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 6
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 10
Jacob Helton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 10
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 16
Sara Carioscia Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 16
Logan Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 16
Danika Baer Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 16
Taneika Duhaney Women Cat4/5 Beginner 10 / 16
Alyssa Wibisono Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 16
Angelina Oputa Women Cat4/5 Beginner 12 / 16
Michelle Drexler Women Cat4/5 Beginner 13 / 16
Stephanie Denmark Women Cat4/5 Beginner 14 / 16
Kyla Kaplan Women Cat4/5 Beginner 16 / 16
Ridge Lortz Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 38
Alex Wurm Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 38
Jeff Reynolds Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 38
Todd Bibb Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 38
Robert Yamnicky Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 38
Greg Tokarsky Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 38
Stephen Mckinney Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 38
Milad Alemohammad Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 38
Connor Letendre Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 38
Casey Scott Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 38
Tom Dopkin Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 38
Adam Singleton Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 38
Eric Hamano Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 38
Robert Reahl Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 38
Jesse Zuehlke Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 38
Charles George Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 38
Sean O'connor Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 38
Damien Chua Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 38
John Helton Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 38
James Cooper Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 38
Don Lustenberger Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 38
Eric Walsh Men Cat 5 Beginner 32 / 38
Michael Baer Men Cat 5 Beginner 33 / 38
Nicholas Sayers Men Cat 5 Beginner 35 / 38
Peter Hatfield Men Cat 5 Beginner 36 / 38
Kieran Wilcox Men Cat 5 Beginner 38 / 38

Webberville Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 6 2021)

Lee Robinson Men Senior Single Speed 1 / 6

2021 NCCX Race #7 Newton - pb BMW (Nov 6 2021)

Earl Anderson Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Surf City Cyclocross 2021 - p/b Rock Lobster (Oct 31 2021)

Emery Wedel Elite Men A 22 / 28

Cross Revolution #5 Steilacoom (Oct 31 2021)

Eryn Maris Beginner Men 12 / 18

INWCXS #2 Big Barn Brewery (Oct 31 2021)

Jason Remington Men Single Speed 8 / 10

2021 NCCX Race #6 Gibsonville (Oct 31 2021)

Earl Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 10 / 10

Echelon Racing Pumpkin Cyclocross Doubleheader (Oct 31 2021)

Beth Ross Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

BikenetiCX (Oct 31 2021)

Ansel Casper Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 10
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 10
Christina Hosenfeld Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 7
Jessie Parker Women Open Singlespeed 5 / 7
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 27
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 27
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 27
Wilson Hale Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 27
Jonathan Walsh Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 27
Gary Bryant Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 27
Alex Wolfe Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 27
Jordan Jones Men Open Singlespeed 22 / 27
Joseph Laciny Men Open Singlespeed 23 / 27
Andrew King Men Open Singlespeed 24 / 27
Sean Noonan Men Open Singlespeed 26 / 27
Hans Lellelid Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 14
Thomas Richeson Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 24
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 24
John Williams Men Masters 60+ 60+ 5 / 24
Thomas Craney Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 24
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 14 / 24
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 24
David Evans Men Masters 60+ 60+ 20 / 24
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 22 / 24
David Wachtel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 23 / 24
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior 15-18 9 2 / 14
August Chamot Men Open Junior 15-18 9 10 / 14
Liam King Men Open Junior 15-18 9 13 / 14
Daniel Baysinger Men Open Junior 15-18 9 14 / 14
Dave Weaver Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 18
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 18
Scott Stahl Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 18
Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 18
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 11 / 18
Stephen Claeys Men Masters 50+ 50+ 17 / 18
Maddie Fisher Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Diana Burk Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Dominique Mack Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 7
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 7
Alisa Wade Women Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 7
Kat Brady Women Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 7
Christina Hosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 9
John Gracely Men Cat 4 1 / 48
Nikolai Klotchkov Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Jackson Barnett Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Ryo Akimoto Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Daniel Gum Men Cat 4 11 / 48
Chris Coleman Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Mark Mclewee Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Cole Ebenkamp Men Cat 4 16 / 48
Devin Rosencrance Men Cat 4 17 / 48
James Strane Men Cat 4 18 / 48
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Madison Blake Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Chandler Evans Men Cat 4 29 / 48
Dale Cornette Men Cat 4 34 / 48
Liam Vincent Men Cat 4 35 / 48
Carl Summers Men Cat 4 36 / 48
Kevin Carroll Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Babak Mansouri Men Cat 4 40 / 48
Shaun Evans Men Cat 4 41 / 48
Zachary Griffiths Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Dan Doggett Men Cat 4 47 / 48
John Anthony Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Andrew Martinek Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Gary Bryant Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat 3 11 / 23
Chris Howell Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Wilson Hale Men Cat 3 20 / 23
Austin Butts Men Cat 3 22 / 23
Eleanor Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 4
Malachi Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 11
Jack Warbelow Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 11
Judah Mergen Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 11
Lillian Gerhardt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 6
Caroline Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 6
Zach Fisher Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 21
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 21
Anders Miller Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 21
M. Whitfield evans Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 21
Samuel Brown Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 21
Maxwell Atkins Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 21
Reuben Jawetz Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 21
Forrest Chamot Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 21
Camille Culbertson Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 4
Sadie Smith Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 4
Maddie Fisher Women Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 11
Alice Hoskins Women Open Junior 15-18 9 2 / 11
Charlie Culbertson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 10
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 10
Zac Culbertson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 56
Greg Lavallee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 56
Eric Mergen Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 56
Danny Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 56
Jeremy King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 56
Adam Sloan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 56
Travis Siehndel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 56
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 56
Henning Snyman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 56
Rob Hermstein Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 56
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 56
Calvin Elmore Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 56
Kevin Carrick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 56
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 56
Josh Flood Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 56
Andrew King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 56
Jonathan Basirico Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 56
Raymond Travers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 56
Ari Suryanto Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 55 / 56
Maddie Fisher Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 20
Alice Hoskins Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 20
Alexandria Gagnon Women Cat4/5 Beginner 3 / 20
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 20
Judy Dickson Women Cat4/5 Beginner 10 / 20
Logan Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 20
Rie Sasaki Women Cat4/5 Beginner 12 / 20
Taneika Duhaney Women Cat4/5 Beginner 13 / 20
Alyssa Wibisono Women Cat4/5 Beginner 14 / 20
Debra Plummer Women Cat4/5 Beginner 15 / 20
Julia Lo Women Cat4/5 Beginner 16 / 20
Michelle Drexler Women Cat4/5 Beginner 17 / 20
Melanie Campbell Women Cat4/5 Beginner 18 / 20
James Paschal Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 34
Todd Bibb Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 34
Montgomery Curren Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 34
James Tinker Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 34
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 34
Daniel Gerhardt Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 34
Greg Obadia Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 34
Stephen Mckinney Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 34
Drew Borrebach Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 34
Trevor Albert Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 34
Connor Letendre Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 34
Michael Olander Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 34
John Pretorius Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 34
Matthew Ryan Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 34
Nick Rogoff Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 34
Bryan Cockrell Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 34
Mike Kelly Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 34
Denis Rivard Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 34
Jeff Lecuit Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 34
Matthew Erdman Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 34
Julio Alegria Men Cat 5 Beginner 32 / 34
Brian James Men Cat 5 Beginner 33 / 34

Surf City Cyclocross 2021 - p/b Rock Lobster (Oct 30 2021)

Emery Wedel Elite Men A 24 / 31

Echelon Racing Pumpkin Cyclocross Doubleheader (Oct 30 2021)

Beth Ross Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 30 2021)

Dan Collins Men Master 50+ 19 / 25

Folsom RodeoCross Race #5 (Oct 27 2021)

Terry Nilsen B35+ Men 7 / 15

Ed Sander Mem. CX (Oct 24 2021)

Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 6
Christina Hosenfeld Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 7
Diana Burk Women Open Singlespeed 5 / 7
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 13
Nick Stavely Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 13
Jordan Jones Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 13
Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 10
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 24
John Rogers Men Masters 60+ 60+ 3 / 24
Paul Curley Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 24
John Williams Men Masters 60+ 60+ 14 / 24
David Givens Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 24
Nunzio Dibiasi Men Masters 60+ 60+ 17 / 24
Gary Dugovich Men Masters 60+ 60+ 22 / 24
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior 15-18 9 5 / 18
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior 15-18 9 8 / 18
Jean Carlos Men Open Junior 15-18 9 11 / 18
Daniel Baysinger Men Open Junior 15-18 9 17 / 18
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior 15-18 9 18 / 18
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 19
Matthew Weihmiller Men Masters 50+ 50+ 17 / 19
Stephen Claeys Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 19
Diana Burk Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Kat Brady Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Juhi Shah Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 10 / 10
Megan Sybeldon Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Elise Rowe Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 6
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 6
Nona Colburn Women Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 6
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 7
Evie Edwards Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 7
Konner Wisniewski Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Daniel Gum Men Cat 4 9 / 48
Christopher Pruitt Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Jackson Barnett Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Aaron Seip Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Max Byer Men Cat 4 14 / 48
Shaun Evans Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Mercer Swetnam Men Cat 4 17 / 48
Liam Vincent Men Cat 4 22 / 48
Marty Byer Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Colin Kegel Men Cat 4 29 / 48
Peter Childs Men Cat 4 30 / 48
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Brian Howell Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Carl Summers Men Cat 4 38 / 48
George Redpath Men Cat 4 39 / 48
Babak Mansouri Men Cat 4 40 / 48
Samuel Pitcavage Men Cat 4 41 / 48
John Wachter Men Cat 4 43 / 48
Kevin Carroll Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Daniel Engel Men Cat 4 48 / 48
Brent Sturlaugson Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Austin Butts Men Cat 3 20 / 20
Eleanor Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 8
Gemma Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 8
Devin George Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 13
James Larkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 13
Charles Griffiths Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 13
Eli Tilley Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 13
Aidan Foster Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 13
Judah Mergen Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 13
Jack Warbelow Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 13
Lillian Gerhardt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 7
Caroline Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 7
Jessamy Buckley Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 7
Reuben Jawetz Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 19
Samuel Brown Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 19
Benjamin Burk Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 19
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 10
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 10
Edgar Buckley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 62
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 62
Eric Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 62
Greg Lavallee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 62
Vaughn O'brien Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 62
Danny Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 62
Eric Mergen Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 62
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 62
Rob Hermstein Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 62
Ryan Kujawski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 62
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 62
Kevin Carrick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 62
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 62
Henning Snyman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 39 / 62
Calvin Elmore Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 62
David Bodkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 62
Brian Foster Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 62
Andrew King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 62
Ted Blake Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 55 / 62
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 58 / 62
Raymond Travers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 59 / 62
Jeff Krone Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 61 / 62
Ralph Carter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 62 / 62
Christy Lausch Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 15
Kim Dacosta-azar Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 15
Judy Dickson Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 15
Logan Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 15
Alyssa Wibisono Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 15
Kibby Powell Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 15
Angelina Oputa Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 15
Michelle Drexler Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 15
Melanie Campbell Women Cat4/5 Beginner 10 / 15
Kate Falb Women Cat4/5 Beginner 13 / 15
James Paschal Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 24
Cole Ebenkamp Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 24
Brett White Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 24
Daniel Gerhardt Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 24
James Tinker Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 24
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 24
Greg Tokarsky Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 24
Robert Yamnicky Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 24
Todd Bibb Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 24
John Pretorius Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 24
Tom Dopkin Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 24
Peter Hatfield Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 24
Brian Lausch Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 24
Michael Olander Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 24
Jonathan Basirico Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 24
Sean O'connor Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 24
Matthew Ryan Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 24
Brian Hirsch Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 24
Bryan Cockrell Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 24
Charles George Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 24

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Orangevale) (Oct 24 2021)

Terry Nilsen Men B50+ 6 / 20
Mike Ligon Men C55+ 3 / 13

Vets Park CX (Oct 24 2021)

Al Leslie Men Beginner Men/Open - CAT 5 16 / 23

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages - Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Elias Guerra Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 14

Amy D Breaking Barriers CX Race Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Romy Pursehouse Senior Women 5 1 / 4
Laurel Shrum Senior Women 5 2 / 4
Lindsey Danforth Senior Women 5 4 / 4
J scott Scholes Single Speed Men Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Mitchell Weller Single Speed Men Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Mike West Masters Men 40+ 5 / 14
Ryan Stewart Masters Men 40+ 9 / 14
Lee Middlekauff Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 1 / 24
Geoffrey Thompson Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 9 / 24
Karl Semoneit Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 14 / 24
Matthew Dube Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 16 / 24
Dean Dealy Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 24 / 24
Jake Mclaughlin Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 1 / 12
Brian Swenson Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 3 / 12
Tj Windsor Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 7 / 12
Edward Cookson Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 9 / 12
Dave Cahill Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 11 / 12
Kristopher Larsen Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 12 / 12
Jason Hochreiter Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 2 / 15
Justin Paulsen Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 5 / 15
Clark Rider Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 10 / 15
Todd Gray Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 13 / 15
Gina Hamilton Masters Women 50+ 4 / 5
Nicole Braddock Masters Women 40+ 1 / 1
Alan Hills Masters Men 60+ 3 / 20
Andy Fox Masters Men 60+ 5 / 20
Walter Strickler Masters Men 60+ 6 / 20
Tom Bowmaster Masters Men 60+ 10 / 20
Karl Semoneit Masters Men 60+ 12 / 20
Mike Hunter Masters Men 60+ 19 / 20
Alison Dombroski Junior Women 9-10 1 / 3
Giana Baiotto Junior Women 9-10 2 / 3
Harper Wright Junior Women 9-10 3 / 3
Xavier Allen Junior Men 11-12 9 / 13
Jacob Cox Junior Men 11-12 11 / 13
Charlie Andersen Junior Men 11-12 12 / 13
Clyde Wright Junior Men 9-10 1 / 4
Calverly Purshouse Junior Men 9-10 2 / 4
Kai Allen Junior Men 9-10 4 / 4
Michael Thomas Senior Men 5 3 / 7
John Crawford Senior Men 5 4 / 7
David Kessler Senior Men 5 5 / 7
Chet Lintz Senior Men 5 6 / 7
Jackson Turbyfill Senior Men 5 7 / 7
Clay Harris Masters Men 50+ 3 / 26
Scott Forrest Masters Men 50+ 14 / 26
Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora Masters Men 50+ 17 / 26
Eric Csaba Masters Men 50+ 18 / 26
Jake Peterson Senior Men Open 1 / 10
Mark Currie Senior Men Open 2 / 10
Ryan Currie Senior Men Open 5 / 10
Stephen Cochran Senior Men Open 6 / 10
Stephen Schaefer Senior Men Open 7 / 10
William Walton Senior Men Open 8 / 10
Maxwell Jordan Single Speed Men 1 / 6
Scott Forrest Single Speed Men 6 / 6
Ellie Malfeld Senior Women 4 2 / 11
Jordan Windsor Senior Women 4 5 / 11
Julie Pierce Senior Women 4 6 / 11
Amanda Stone Senior Women 4 7 / 11
Brittany Friedrich Senior Women 4 8 / 11
Tiana Johnson Senior Women 4 9 / 11
Jordan Johnson Senior Women 4 11 / 11
Michelle Dobbs Senior Women 3 1 / 3
Alissa Dent Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1
Rue Tomko Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1
Jack Higley Junior Men 13-14 2 / 12
Alexandria Beard Junior Men 13-14 4 / 12
Evan Sands Junior Men 13-14 5 / 12
Leo Legault Junior Men 13-14 11 / 12
Ivy Pedersen Senior Women Open 7 / 12
Alexandria Beard Senior Women Open 10 / 12
Terra Kier-donovan Senior Women Open 11 / 12
Kelby Spore Senior Men 4 2 / 19
Nathan Bigelow Senior Men 4 4 / 19
Chris Sypert Senior Men 4 8 / 19
Alex Rosenberry Senior Men 4 9 / 19
James Sullivan Senior Men 4 11 / 19
Theodore Fabian Senior Men 4 12 / 19
Chris Young Senior Men 4 19 / 19
Joseph Kuhfahl Senior Men 3 2 / 13
Zachary Hurst Senior Men 3 5 / 13
Adam Parke Senior Men 3 6 / 13
Steven Lecey Senior Men 3 7 / 13
Keith Hower Senior Men 3 8 / 13
Seth Hart Senior Men 3 10 / 13
Nathaniel Langdon Senior Men 3 13 / 13

2021 NCCX Race #4 Davidson - pb BMW (Oct 23 2021)

Ron Swenson Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Joshua Stevens Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Amy D Breaking Barriers CX Race Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Alicia White Senior Women 5 1 / 6
Molly May Senior Women 5 2 / 6
Laura Bruck renzelman Senior Women 5 4 / 6
Marlee Akerson Senior Women 5 5 / 6
Samuel Mcgee Single Speed Men Cat 4/5 1 / 6
J scott Scholes Single Speed Men Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Ryan Stewart Masters Men 40+ 9 / 15
Michael White Masters Men 40+ 14 / 15
Geoffrey Thompson Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 4 / 26
Michael Rupert Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 9 / 26
Karl Semoneit Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 11 / 26
Matthew Dube Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 14 / 26
Dean Dealy Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 17 / 26
Sy Nayman Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 18 / 26
Zip Macrae Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 22 / 26
Sean O'neill Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 26 / 26
Jake Mclaughlin Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 1 / 19
Tj Windsor Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 2 / 19
Rick Vanderleek Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 5 / 19
Brian Swenson Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 6 / 19
Daniel Johnson Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 14 / 19
Scott Michalik Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 19 / 19
Justin Paulsen Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 8 / 18
Josh Gray Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 10 / 18
Todd Gray Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 16 / 18
Chris Hamilton Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 18 / 18
Diane Fritz Masters Women 50+ 2 / 11
Rachel Ferguson Masters Women 50+ 5 / 11
Gina Hamilton Masters Women 50+ 6 / 11
Nicole Braddock Masters Women 40+ 1 / 1
Andy Fox Masters Men 60+ 3 / 27
Walter Strickler Masters Men 60+ 4 / 27
Tom Bowmaster Masters Men 60+ 10 / 27
Arthur Allen Masters Men 60+ 13 / 27
Michael Scott Masters Men 60+ 26 / 27
Brinley Cahill Junior Women 11-12 3 / 4
Alison Dombroski Junior Women 9-10 1 / 2
Aidan Cameron Junior Men 11-12 9 / 20
Cooper Wrench Junior Men 11-12 11 / 20
Xavier Allen Junior Men 11-12 12 / 20
Luke Brodnicki Junior Men 11-12 13 / 20
Jacob Cox Junior Men 11-12 14 / 20
Clyde Wright Junior Men 9-10 4 / 8
Kai Allen Junior Men 9-10 6 / 8
Ryder Swaim Junior Men 9-10 8 / 8
Alexander Lauderbaugh Senior Men 5 1 / 12
Jason Henkhaus Senior Men 5 2 / 12
Jake Mehoric Senior Men 5 4 / 12
Jackson Turbyfill Senior Men 5 5 / 12
Michael Thomas Senior Men 5 6 / 12
Drew Davis Senior Men 5 7 / 12
Evan Sands Senior Men 5 8 / 12
Henry Mclaughlin Senior Men 5 10 / 12
John Crawford Senior Men 5 11 / 12
Stephen Elzinga Senior Men 5 12 / 12
Scott Forrest Masters Men 50+ 14 / 39
Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora Masters Men 50+ 15 / 39
Eric Csaba Masters Men 50+ 19 / 39
Eric Ford Masters Men 50+ 21 / 39
Richard Mcclung Masters Men 50+ 24 / 39
Jake Peterson Senior Men Open 1 / 14
Mark Currie Senior Men Open 2 / 14
Ian Blythe Senior Men Open 4 / 14
Mitch Hoke Senior Men Open 8 / 14
Stephen Cochran Senior Men Open 10 / 14
Stephen Schaefer Senior Men Open 12 / 14
William Walton Senior Men Open 14 / 14
Maxwell Jordan Single Speed Men 1 / 8
Sarah Gahagan Senior Women 4 1 / 11
Ellie Malfeld Senior Women 4 3 / 11
Jordan Windsor Senior Women 4 4 / 11
Tiana Johnson Senior Women 4 6 / 11
Brittany Friedrich Senior Women 4 7 / 11
Amanda Stone Senior Women 4 8 / 11
Jordan Johnson Senior Women 4 11 / 11
Michelle Dobbs Senior Women 3 3 / 6
Alissa Dent Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2
Alexandria Beard Junior Women 13-14 3 / 8
Stella Lehman Junior Women 13-14 4 / 8
Rue Tomko Junior Women 13-14 7 / 8
Hayden Heinrichs Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Leo Legault Junior Men 13-14 4 / 15
Evan Sands Junior Men 13-14 6 / 15
Owen Roberts Junior Men 13-14 13 / 15
Ivy Pedersen Senior Women Open 7 / 14
Terra Kier-donovan Senior Women Open 10 / 14
Alexandria Beard Senior Women Open 13 / 14
Kelby Spore Senior Men 4 5 / 29
Nathan Bigelow Senior Men 4 6 / 29
Dave Cahill Senior Men 4 7 / 29
Roman Rositani Senior Men 4 8 / 29
Chris Sypert Senior Men 4 12 / 29
Jake Mclaughlin Senior Men 4 13 / 29
Cory Prager Senior Men 4 14 / 29
Chris Young Senior Men 4 15 / 29
James Sullivan Senior Men 4 18 / 29
Jesse Mestrovic Senior Men 4 19 / 29
Julian Bowling Senior Men 4 21 / 29
Christopher Lundberg Senior Men 4 24 / 29
David Kelble Senior Men 4 27 / 29
Jordan Tucker Senior Men 4 29 / 29
Joseph Kuhfahl Senior Men 3 1 / 11
Zachary Hurst Senior Men 3 6 / 11
Adam Parke Senior Men 3 9 / 11
Steven Lecey Senior Men 3 11 / 11

Folsom RodeoCross Race #4 (Oct 20 2021)

Terry Nilsen B35+ Men 3 / 10

INWCXS #1 Potlatch, ID (Oct 17 2021)

Jason Remington Men Single Speed 8 / 9

Cross Revolution #4 Sprinker (Oct 17 2021)

Eryn Maris Cat. 4 Women 10 / 19

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 17 2021)

Craig Cook Masters 50+ 18 / 21

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 16 2021)

Paul Curley Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 9
Frank Smith Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 9
John Williams Men Masters 65+ 65+ 6 / 9
Thomas Richeson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 11
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 11
Neal Sapp Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 11
Eric Saidel Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 11
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 11
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 11
Nick Stavely Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 5
Edgar Buckley Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 12
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 12
Matthew Slater Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 12
John Gracely Men Cat4/5 Novice 1 / 26
Jesper Frant Men Cat4/5 Novice 4 / 26
James Paschal Men Cat4/5 Novice 5 / 26
Aaron Seip Men Cat4/5 Novice 6 / 26
Andrew Ngo Men Cat4/5 Novice 9 / 26
Colin Kegel Men Cat4/5 Novice 11 / 26
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat4/5 Novice 13 / 26
Mercer Swetnam Men Cat4/5 Novice 14 / 26
Brian Lausch Men Cat4/5 Novice 18 / 26
Drew Borrebach Men Cat4/5 Novice 19 / 26
Casey Snyder Men Cat4/5 Novice 20 / 26
Charlie Lewis Men Cat4/5 Novice 22 / 26
Ian Burt Men Cat4/5 Novice 26 / 26
Christy Lausch Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Dominique Mack Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Elise Egan Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Rachel Jordan Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 2
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 2 / 42
Peter Sherry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 42
Jeff Krone Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 42
David Baek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 42
Kevin Carrick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 26 / 42
Ken Mrozek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 27 / 42
Henning Snyman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 28 / 42
David Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 29 / 42
Calvin Elmore Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 30 / 42
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 34 / 42
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 35 / 42
Raymond Travers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 36 / 42
Danny Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 42 / 42
Christopher Pruitt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 30
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 30
Michael Thompson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 30
Adam Sloan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 30
George Redpath Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 17 / 30
John Wachter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 30
Babak Mansouri Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 30
Elisha Peterson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 30
Andrew King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 25 / 30
Ian Davis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 28 / 30
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 20
Grey Meerdter Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 20
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 20
Daniel Baysinger Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 20
Edward Eiseman Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 20
Joseph Decker Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 20
Nikolai Klotchkov Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 28
Hans Lellelid Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 28
Robert Caudill Men Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 28
Brent Sturlaugson Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 28
Aaron Seip Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 28
Zachary Griffiths Men Cat3/4 3/4 22 / 28
Shaun Evans Men Cat3/4 3/4 24 / 28
Brian Howell Men Cat3/4 3/4 25 / 28
Juliet Devine Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 5
Devin George Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 8
Malachi Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 8
Eli Tilley Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 8
Charles Griffiths Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 8
Jack Warbelow Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 8
Lilah Devine Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 8 / 11
Caroline Nichols Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 9 / 11
Patrick Clark Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 17
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 11
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 11
Micah Wesley Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 11
Noah Wesley Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 11
Kat Brady Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 8
Alyssa Wibisono Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 8
Logan Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 8
Michelle Drexler Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 8
Angelina Oputa Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 8
Christopher Pruitt Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 25
Mercer Swetnam Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 25
James Paschal Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 25
Stephen Mckinney Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 25
Ridge Lortz Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 25
Milad Alemohammad Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 25
Drew Borrebach Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 25
Robert Yamnicky Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 25
Peter Hatfield Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 25
Eric Hamano Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 25
Charles George Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 25
Carson Drew Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 25
Brian Hirsch Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 25
Bryan Cockrell Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 25
Don Lustenberger Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 25
Kevin Baum Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 25
Pat Yongpradit Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 25
Patrick Martin Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 25
Gabriel Maldoff Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 25

Folsom RodeoCross Race #3 (Oct 13 2021)

Terry Nilsen B35+ Men 4 / 9

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 10 2021)

Nathan Surowiec Men Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 14
Ansel Casper Men Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 14
Joshua Delmanzo Men Elite Cat1/2/3 12 / 14
Christina Hosenfeld Women Singlespeed Open 1 / 7
Colin Eustis Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 23
Nick Stavely Men Singlespeed Open 6 / 23
Matthew Slater Men Singlespeed Open 8 / 23
George Schulz Men Singlespeed Open 10 / 23
Daniel Gum Men Singlespeed Open 11 / 23
Bryan Billington Men Singlespeed Open 16 / 23
Jesper Frant Men Singlespeed Open 17 / 23
Steve Fife Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 23
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 23
Paul Thomas Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 23
David Givens Men Masters 60+ 60+ 19 / 23
Montgomery Curren Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 7 / 17
Liam King Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 10 / 17
Grey Meerdter Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 11 / 17
Anthony Sigillito Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 14 / 17
Joseph Decker Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 15 / 17
Jean Carlos Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 16 / 17
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 20
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 20
Sean Hourihan Men Masters 50+ 50+ 13 / 20
Eric Brewer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 20
Stephen Claeys Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 20
Dominique Mack Women 4 Cat 5 / 9
Mackenzie Yates Women 3 Cat 2 / 7
Megan Sybeldon Women 3 Cat 3 / 7
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 8
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 8
Melissa Tallent Women Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 8
Christina Hosenfeld Women Elite Cat1/2/3 3 / 8
Emily Woolford Women Elite Cat1/2/3 5 / 8
Rachel Jordan Women Elite Cat1/2/3 16 / 8
Nikolai Klotchkov Men 4 Cat 2 / 44
Chris Coleman Men 4 Cat 4 / 44
Edgar Buckley Men 4 Cat 6 / 44
John Gracely Men 4 Cat 7 / 44
Matthew Ferner Men 4 Cat 11 / 44
Erik Stier Men 4 Cat 12 / 44
Daniel Gum Men 4 Cat 14 / 44
Drew Greaves Men 4 Cat 16 / 44
Chris Boland Men 4 Cat 25 / 44
Jesper Frant Men 4 Cat 26 / 44
Stephen Brigaitis Men 4 Cat 27 / 44
Liam Vincent Men 4 Cat 28 / 44
Christopher Khanoyan Men 4 Cat 30 / 44
Babak Mansouri Men 4 Cat 33 / 44
Ken Mrozek Men 4 Cat 35 / 44
Jeff Krone Men 4 Cat 36 / 44
Brian Howell Men 4 Cat 38 / 44
Shaun Evans Men 4 Cat 39 / 44
Zachary Griffiths Men 4 Cat 41 / 44
Dan Henry Men 3 Cat 5 / 25
Robert Caudill Men 3 Cat 8 / 25
Brent Sturlaugson Men 3 Cat 11 / 25
Michael Thompson Men 3 Cat 12 / 25
Matthew Hourihan Men 3 Cat 15 / 25
Eloise Heuisler Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 11 / 11
James Larkin Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 14
Malachi Franklin Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 14
Charles Griffiths Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 10 / 14
Shane Anderson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 12 / 14
Noah Austin Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 13 / 14
Jack Warbelow Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 14 / 14
Maya Hamano Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 2 / 6
Lilah Devine Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 3 / 6
Caroline Nichols Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 6 / 6
Samuel Brown Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 11 / 21
Benjamin Burk Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 14 / 21
Patrick Clark Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 17 / 21
Reuben Jawetz Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 18 / 21
Tucker Anderson Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 19 / 21
Camille Culbertson Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 1 / 10
Olivia Christopher Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 8 / 10
Grey Meerdter Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 1 / 11
Charlie Culbertson Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 2 / 11
Kai Faucette Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 8 / 11
Ben Melka Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 10 / 11
Henry Caudill Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 11 / 11
Zac Culbertson Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 54
Damian Walsh Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 54
Vaughn O'brien Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 54
Dexter Steis Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 54
Peter Sherry Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 54
Chas Offutt Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 54
Leonardo Vieira Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 54
Sean Hourihan Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 54
Bruce Potter Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 54
Rob Hermstein Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 54
Calvin Elmore Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 36 / 54
Greg Chen Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 54
Andrew King Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 54
David Wachtel Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 42 / 54
Raymond Travers Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 54
Richard Winkler Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 45 / 54
Chris Larkin Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 102 / 54
Charlie Wilson Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 104 / 54
Logan Mintz Women Beginner Cat4/5 3 / 13
Alexandra Albe Women Beginner Cat4/5 5 / 13
Melanie Lupton Women Beginner Cat4/5 6 / 13
Michelle Drexler Women Beginner Cat4/5 7 / 13
Julia Lo Women Beginner Cat4/5 9 / 13
Melanie Campbell Women Beginner Cat4/5 10 / 13
Brianna Hurt Women Beginner Cat4/5 13 / 13
Aaron Seip Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 51
Cole Ebenkamp Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 51
Mercer Swetnam Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 51
Michael Principato Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 51
Craig Ward Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 51
Karl Laubacher Men Beginner Cat 5 7 / 51
Eli Culbertson Men Beginner Cat 5 9 / 51
Stephen Mckinney Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 51
Ridge Lortz Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 51
August Warren Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 51
Daniel Gerhardt Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 51
Archibald Fraser Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 51
Trevor Albert Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 51
Tom Dopkin Men Beginner Cat 5 20 / 51
Logan Hensley Men Beginner Cat 5 22 / 51
Adam Singleton Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 51
Casey Scott Men Beginner Cat 5 25 / 51
Peter Hatfield Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 51
Pat Yongpradit Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 51
Paul Hunt Men Beginner Cat 5 29 / 51
Patrick Martin Men Beginner Cat 5 30 / 51
Emmet Hedin Men Beginner Cat 5 31 / 51
Eric Hamano Men Beginner Cat 5 32 / 51
Sean Fish Men Beginner Cat 5 37 / 51
Michael Olander Men Beginner Cat 5 39 / 51
Christopher Green Men Beginner Cat 5 42 / 51
Michael Porterfield Men Beginner Cat 5 44 / 51
Charlie Wilson Men Beginner Cat 5 46 / 51
Travis Gallo Men Beginner Cat 5 47 / 51
Matthew Kweskin Men Beginner Cat 5 48 / 51
Matthew Wright Men Beginner Cat 5 49 / 51
Dominic Bonaduce Men Beginner Cat 5 50 / 51

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 10 2021)

Bernard Klees Men 70+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

NCCX RACE #2 RALEIGH (DOROTHEA DIX PARK) (Oct 9 2021)

Ron Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 6 / 8

Folsom RodeoCross Race #2 (Oct 6 2021)

Terry Nilsen B35+ Men 5 / 11

Trek Six Shooter Day 2 (Oct 3 2021)

Elias Guerra Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

Brookside CX Cup (Oct 3 2021)

Ron Swenson Men 1/2/3/4 40+ 50+ 1/2/ 38 / 39
Keith Morlen Men 4 40+ Juniors 15-18 39 / 39

2021 NCCX Race#1 Boone - pb BWM (Oct 3 2021)

Byron Rice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Nate Morse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Michael Zoeller Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 39
Babak Mansouri Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 35 / 69

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 2 2021)

Jason Fife Men Masters 35+ 15 / 26

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2021)

Dan Collins Masters Men 50+ 30 / 32

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Michael Zoeller Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 42
Babak Mansouri Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 55 / 90

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 (Lakeside Church) (Oct 2 2021)

Terry Nilsen Men B50+ 8 / 21

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Laura Kemp Women Cat 5 1 / 17
Emma Boutcher Women Cat 5 2 / 17
Romy Purshouse Women Cat 5 3 / 17
Amelia Mandell Women Cat 5 4 / 17
Heather Nadeav Women Cat 5 5 / 17
Emily Kleinfelter Women Cat 5 7 / 17
Elizabeth Baumgarten Women Cat 5 8 / 17
Cheryl Hall Women Cat 5 9 / 17
Molly Day Women Cat 5 10 / 17
Jenny Johnson Women Cat 5 11 / 17
Kim Riemer Women Cat 5 12 / 17
Danielle Penny Women Cat 5 13 / 17
Emily Arnow Women Cat 5 14 / 17
Eliana Van etten Women Cat 5 15 / 17
Jennifer Gardner Women Cat 5 16 / 17
Jennifer Halverson Women Cat 5 17 / 17
Jacob Huot Single Speed Cat 4-5 1 / 3
Mike Kern Single Speed Cat 4-5 2 / 3
Mike Higgins Single Speed Cat 4-5 3 / 3
Lindsay Clark Single Speed Women 2 / 5
Trevor Connor Masters Men 40+ 18 / 19
Karl Beshore Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 2 / 32
Chris Andersen Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 3 / 32
Lee Middlekauff Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 4 / 32
Chad Elmendorf Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 5 / 32
Michael Lariviere Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 17 / 32
Matthew Dube Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 18 / 32
Robert Rowland Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 20 / 32
James Dennedy Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 29 / 32
Brett Henry Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 4 / 26
Gregory Walker Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 8 / 26
Mike Kern Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 10 / 26
Rick Vanderleek Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 14 / 26
Nick Garside Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 15 / 26
Daniel Johnson Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 17 / 26
Chris Boardman Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 26 / 26
Jason Hochreiter Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 2 / 26
Jason Reynolds Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 6 / 26
Stephen Leavell Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 10 / 26
Josh Gray Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 12 / 26
Felix Naschold Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 20 / 26
Todd Gray Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 26 / 26
Rachel Ferguson Masters Women 50+ 6 / 12
Gina Hamilton Masters Women 50+ 10 / 12
Michelle Moore Masters Women 40+ 5 / 6
Devon Yates Masters Women 40+ 6 / 6
Walter Strickler Masters Men 60+ 6 / 26
Arthur Allen Masters Men 60+ 12 / 26
Karl Semoneit Masters Men 60+ 14 / 26
Michael Spak Masters Men 60+ 22 / 26
John Vansooy Masters Men 60+ 25 / 26
Breckin Lee Junior Women 11-12 1 / 16
Juliette Dennedy Junior Women 11-12 2 / 16
Maggie Dwight Junior Women 11-12 3 / 16
Tula Delaney Junior Women 11-12 4 / 16
Brinley Cahill Junior Women 11-12 6 / 16
Bixby Doyle Junior Women 11-12 7 / 16
Haley Jackson Junior Women 11-12 8 / 16
Lyla Danko Junior Women 11-12 9 / 16
Julia Klenk Junior Women 11-12 11 / 16
Jolee Jackson Junior Women 11-12 12 / 16
Ollie Hull Junior Women 11-12 13 / 16
Lydia Bennett Junior Women 11-12 14 / 16
Alice Corkern Junior Women 11-12 15 / 16
June Johnson Junior Women 9-10 2 / 7
Stella Ternan Junior Women 9-10 3 / 7
Eva Boylan Junior Women 9-10 4 / 7
Lavina Carey Junior Women 9-10 5 / 7
Lea Van etten Junior Women 9-10 6 / 7
Jacinta Lopez Junior Women 9-10 7 / 7
Aidan Cameron Junior Men 11-12 4 / 37
Xavier Allen Junior Men 11-12 7 / 37
Brooks Lee Junior Men 11-12 9 / 37
Benjamin Ahlgrim Junior Men 11-12 10 / 37
Charlie Andersen Junior Men 11-12 13 / 37
Hayden Wilson Junior Men 11-12 15 / 37
Cooper Wrench Junior Men 11-12 16 / 37
Cooper Mcdonagh Junior Men 11-12 22 / 37
Jacob Cox Junior Men 11-12 23 / 37
Silas Marks Junior Men 11-12 25 / 37
Graham Cline Junior Men 11-12 26 / 37
Burton Henry Junior Men 11-12 27 / 37
Atticus Beard Junior Men 11-12 30 / 37
Max Fox Junior Men 11-12 31 / 37
Liam Trask Junior Men 11-12 33 / 37
Bumba Hendrick Junior Men 11-12 34 / 37
Tiarnan Stokes Junior Men 11-12 35 / 37
Luke Brodnicki Junior Men 11-12 36 / 37
Andrew Kepler Junior Men 11-12 37 / 37
Calverly Pursehouse Junior Men 9-10 3 / 26
Holden Cameron Junior Men 9-10 4 / 26
Emerson Brown Junior Men 9-10 5 / 26
Benjamin Atkin Junior Men 9-10 7 / 26
Kai Allen Junior Men 9-10 8 / 26
Evan Boylan Junior Men 9-10 9 / 26
Tad Enos Junior Men 9-10 10 / 26
Truman Inbody Junior Men 9-10 13 / 26
Nathan Johnson Junior Men 9-10 14 / 26
Ryder Bennett Junior Men 9-10 15 / 26
Maximilian Durshouse Junior Men 9-10 16 / 26
Buerkle Lipschomb Junior Men 9-10 17 / 26
Michael Johnson Junior Men 9-10 19 / 26
Finn Concannon Junior Men 9-10 21 / 26
Jasper Kennedy Junior Men 9-10 22 / 26
Gavin Martin Junior Men 9-10 23 / 26
Brooks Henry Junior Men 9-10 24 / 26
Ryder Swaim Junior Men 9-10 25 / 26
Wyatt Stauffer Junior Men 9-10 26 / 26
Alexander Lauderbaugh Men Cat 5 2 / 22
Jason Henkhaus Men Cat 5 4 / 22
Simon Abrahamse Men Cat 5 5 / 22
Benjamin Robles Men Cat 5 6 / 22
Jackson Turbyfill Men Cat 5 7 / 22
Drew Davis Men Cat 5 11 / 22
Ryan Woodworth Men Cat 5 12 / 22
Michael Thomas Men Cat 5 14 / 22
Luke Fischer Men Cat 5 15 / 22
Charles Campbell-harris Men Cat 5 16 / 22
Stephnen Sebestyan Men Cat 5 17 / 22
Bruce Fischer Men Cat 5 20 / 22
Clay Harris Masters Men 50+ 6 / 32
Erik Halverson Masters Men 50+ 24 / 32
David Prause Masters Men 50+ 26 / 32
David Randleman Masters Men 50+ 30 / 32
Coop Willsey Men Open 1 / 29
W grant Ellwood Men Open 2 / 29
Kolby Preble Men Open 6 / 29
Mark Currie Men Open 8 / 29
Ian Williams Men Open 9 / 29
Nolan Stephenson Men Open 15 / 29
Austin Peterson Men Open 17 / 29
Dylan Atkinson Men Open 18 / 29
Stephen Schaefer Men Open 20 / 29
Henry Mcalvanah Men Open 22 / 29
Stephen Cochran Men Open 24 / 29
Adriano Lucero Men Open 28 / 29
Mitch Hoke Single Speed Men 1 / 14
Andy Lueck Single Speed Men 3 / 14
Lawrence Monks Single Speed Men 4 / 14
Sarah Gahagan Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Julie Pierce Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Marissa Beene Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Jordan Johnson Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Heidi Smith Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Rowan Elllis-rissler Junior Women 17-18 2 / 5
Chloe Demmler Junior Women 15-16 5 / 9
Abigail Bensler Junior Women 15-16 6 / 9
Emma Garside Junior Women 13-14 5 / 8
Iliana Brown Junior Women 13-14 7 / 8
Chandler Hill Junior Men 17-18 9 / 15
Ryder Baumann Junior Men 17-18 11 / 15
Alta Amberger Junior Men 17-18 12 / 15
Kjelstrom Hendrick Junior Men 17-18 13 / 15
Hayden Heinrichs Junior Men 17-18 15 / 15
Aiden Renzelman Junior Men 15-16 10 / 20
Jack Boardman Junior Men 15-16 14 / 20
Sawyer Johnson Junior Men 15-16 16 / 20
Alden Roswell Junior Men 15-16 19 / 20
Daniel Olds Junior Men 15-16 20 / 20
Evan Sands Junior Men 13-14 2 / 40
Leo Legault Junior Men 13-14 8 / 40
Rider Neeb Junior Men 13-14 9 / 40
Alister Kinneer Junior Men 13-14 13 / 40
Brandon Lariviere Junior Men 13-14 15 / 40
Max Hendrick Junior Men 13-14 20 / 40
Boden Canales Junior Men 13-14 21 / 40
Tom Watts Junior Men 13-14 24 / 40
Issac Roybal Junior Men 13-14 25 / 40
Wade Carlson Junior Men 13-14 26 / 40
Grant Misken Junior Men 13-14 27 / 40
Braeden Macchia Junior Men 13-14 29 / 40
Benjamin Codevilla Junior Men 13-14 31 / 40
Levi Cohen Junior Men 13-14 32 / 40
George Watts Junior Men 13-14 33 / 40
James Watts Junior Men 13-14 34 / 40
Josiah Moosbrugger Junior Men 13-14 35 / 40
William Thompson Junior Men 13-14 36 / 40
Hayden Wilson Junior Men 13-14 38 / 40
Ezra Old Junior Men 13-14 39 / 40
Michael Ryan Junior Men 13-14 40 / 40
Madigan Munro Women Open 1 / 19
Amelia Shea Women Open 2 / 19
Johanna Neuber Women Open 9 / 19
Claire Steciuk Women Open 10 / 19
Marilyn Rayner Women Open 11 / 19
Rebecca Gross Women Open 12 / 19
Isabel Naschold Women Open 14 / 19
Dave Cahill Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Nathaniel Langdon Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Tyler Keyes Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Chris Sypert Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Glen Shaw Men Cat 4 8 / 18
Christopher Schroeder Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Chris Young Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Cory Prager Men Cat 4 13 / 18
James Sullivan Men Cat 4 14 / 18
Jesse Mestrovic Men Cat 4 18 / 18
Madigan Munro Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Zachary Hurst Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Matt Rossman Men Cat 3 14 / 23
Jacob Carter-gibb Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Adam Parke Men Cat 3 21 / 23
Keith Hower Men Cat 3 22 / 23

2021 Folsom RodeoCross #1 (Sep 29 2021)

Terry Nilsen B35+ Men 6 / 14

Back 2 Basics CX (Sep 28 2021)

Amelia Shea A Women 1 / 20
Isabella Robles A Women 8 / 20
Julie Pierce A Women 16 / 20
Rebecca Gross A Women 20 / 20
Jason Reynolds B Men 5 / 52
Nathaniel Langdon B Men 6 / 52
Kelby Spore B Men 13 / 52
Tyler Keyes B Men 17 / 52
Zachary Hurst B Men 18 / 52
Jason Hochreiter B Men 24 / 52
Bob Roman B Men 30 / 52
Josh Gray B Men 31 / 52
Eric Csaba B Men 32 / 52
Eric Ford B Men 34 / 52
Aiden Renzelman B Men 38 / 52
Matt Rossman B Men 39 / 52
Chris Young B Men 44 / 52
Todd Bischoff B Men 47 / 52
Jake Peterson A Men 2 / 43
Mark Currie A Men 4 / 43
Eli Krandefuss A Men 15 / 43
Frederick Lintz A Men 19 / 43
Stephen Cochran A Men 22 / 43
Sean Herring A Men 23 / 43
Ryan Stewart A Men 25 / 43
Clay Harris A Men 27 / 43
Clark Rider A Men 32 / 43
Adriano Lucero A Men 34 / 43
Karen Gross B Women 2 / 19
Michelle Dobbs B Women 3 / 19
Katherine Monks B Women 4 / 19
Katie Macarelli B Women 5 / 19
Jordanna Quinn B Women 6 / 19
Amanda Stone B Women 9 / 19
Gina Hamilton B Women 11 / 19
Elizabeth Kline B Women 13 / 19
Chloe Cook B Women 16 / 19
Gabby Macarelli B Women 17 / 19
Heather Nadeau B Women 18 / 19
Nola Stewart B Women 19 / 19
Sandy Mouch C Men 2 / 55
Brandon Lee C Men 5 / 55
Nick Nielsen C Men 6 / 55
Colin Baker C Men 8 / 55
Benjamin Robles C Men 11 / 55
Kyle Preiss C Men 17 / 55
Sean Murray C Men 19 / 55
John Crawford C Men 23 / 55
John Renzelman C Men 24 / 55
Michael Thomas C Men 30 / 55
Elliott Bath C Men 37 / 55
Edward Cookson C Men 43 / 55
Christian Combs C Men 45 / 55
Chet Lintz C Men 46 / 55
Vincent Casey C Men 47 / 55
Tyler Corson-rikert C Men 48 / 55
Tom Lupo C Men 51 / 55
Steve Richardson C Men 53 / 55
Cooper Mcdonagh C Men 54 / 55
David Kelble C Men 55 / 55
Alicia White Beginner Women 1 / 6
Emily Kleinfelter Beginner Women 2 / 6
Laura Bruck renzelman Beginner Women 3 / 6
Jordan Johnson Beginner Women 5 / 6
Cassie Wallace Beginner Women 6 / 6
Jesse Swift Singlespeed 1 / 18
Lawrence Monks Singlespeed 2 / 18
Justin Paulsen Singlespeed 6 / 18
Benjamin Donnelly Singlespeed 9 / 18
Wade Washburn Singlespeed 11 / 18

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 26 2021)

Taylor Antrim Men Cat 4/5 40+ 8 / 17

Best Cross Saturday (Sep 25 2021)

Elias Guerra Men Master 40+ 1 / 35

Carpenter Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Bernard Klees Men 70+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Dan Collins Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 35

Stem CiderX (Sep 25 2021)

Arthur Allen Men MM 60+ 17 / 25

Deer Farm CX (Sep 18 2021)

John Tannyhill MEN CAT 4-5 35 / 40

Back To Basics CX (Sep 14 2021)

Ellen Noble Women A 1 / 24
Chloe Fraser Women A 4 / 24
Kira Mullins Women A 6 / 24
Claire Steciuk Women A 7 / 24
Marilyn Rayner Women A 8 / 24
Julie Pierce Women A 16 / 24
Katie Macarelli Women A 20 / 24
Isabella Robles Women A 24 / 24
Jason Reynolds Men B 6 / 68
Nathaniel Langdon Men B 7 / 68
Tyler Keyes Men B 13 / 68
Chris Toffolo Men B 15 / 68
Zachary Hurst Men B 26 / 68
Chris Sypert Men B 27 / 68
Keith Hower Men B 28 / 68
Neil Popovich Men B 35 / 68
Jason Hochreiter Men B 37 / 68
Bob Roman Men B 38 / 68
Eric Ford Men B 39 / 68
Walter Strickler Men B 40 / 68
Aiden Renzelman Men B 46 / 68
Luke Holloway Men B 49 / 68
Brandon Lee Men B 52 / 68
Chris Ebright Men B 57 / 68
Jacob Payne Men B 58 / 68
Billy Finlay Men B 62 / 68
Jack Boardman Men B 65 / 68
Jake Peterson Men A 2 / 55
Samuel Dolzani Men A 3 / 55
Terol Pursell Men A 5 / 55
Mark Currie Men A 6 / 55
Yanick Eckmamm Men A 12 / 55
Adriano Lucero Men A 25 / 55
Ryan Stewart Men A 27 / 55
Stephen Cochran Men A 29 / 55
Frederick Lintz Men A 30 / 55
Lawrence Monks Men A 34 / 55
Ewen North Men A 37 / 55
Clark Rider Men A 44 / 55
Jerry Hillard Men A 46 / 55
Sean Herring Men A 52 / 55
Ashley Walton Women B 4 / 16
Katherine Monks Women B 5 / 16
Jordanna Quinn Women B 7 / 16
Heather Nadeau Women B 10 / 16
Amanda Stone Women B 12 / 16
Elizabeth Kline Women B 13 / 16
Piep Van heuven Women B 15 / 16
Brandon Lee Men C 3 / 62
Colin Baker Men C 10 / 62
Sandy Mouch Men C 12 / 62
Sky Goble Men C 14 / 62
Chris Young Men C 15 / 62
Kyle Preiss Men C 20 / 62
Jackson Turbyfill Men C 29 / 62
Christian Combs Men C 30 / 62
Chris Boardman Men C 36 / 62
Ty Boggs Men C 38 / 62
Alex Mohr Men C 41 / 62
Zachary Christl Men C 45 / 62
Michael Thomas Men C 46 / 62
Christopher Mcmahon Men C 47 / 62
Jason Fears Men C 49 / 62
Edward Cookson Men C 50 / 62
Jackson Turbyfill Men C 51 / 62
Tyler Corson-rikert Men C 53 / 62
Chet Lintz Men C 56 / 62
Tom Lupo Men C 57 / 62
David Kelble Men C 58 / 62
Ashley Walton Women C 1 / 13
Laura Kemp Women C 2 / 13
Alicia White Women C 4 / 13
Chloe Cook Women C 5 / 13
Holly Blanchard Women C 6 / 13
Jordan Johnson Women C 8 / 13
Gina Scott Women C 9 / 13
Laura Bruck renzelman Women C 11 / 13
Raquel Yanez Women C 13 / 13
Andy Lueck Singlespeed Men 3 / 17
Justin Paulsen Singlespeed Men 7 / 17
Benjamin Donnelly Singlespeed Men 9 / 17
Wade Washburn Singlespeed Men 12 / 17

Quad CX 2021 (Sep 12 2021)

Peter Miller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

DCCX (Sep 11 2021)

Michael Zoeller Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Babak Mansouri Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 42 / 80

Goldberg Properties GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 11 2021)

John Tannyhill Masters Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 (Men) 32 / 34

Back To Basics CX (Sep 7 2021)

Justin Paulsen Singlespeed 6 / 14
Benjamin Donnelly Singlespeed 10 / 14
Wade Washburn Singlespeed 11 / 14
Caroline Mani Womens A 1 / 19
Anna Dorovskikh Womens A 4 / 19
Womens A 10 / 19
Michelle Moore Womens A 15 / 19
Julie Pierce Womens A 16 / 19
Katie Macarelli Womens A 17 / 19
Katherine Monks Womens B 1 / 10
Jordanna Quinn Womens B 2 / 10
Tiffany Watts Womens B 6 / 10
Ashley Walton Womens C 2 / 4
Ben Frederick Mens A 2 / 46
Jake Peterson Mens A 3 / 46
Mark Currie Mens A 7 / 46
Stephen Cochran Mens A 22 / 46
Ryan Stewart Mens A 24 / 46
Lawrence Monks Mens A 25 / 46
Jerry Hillard Mens A 31 / 46
Frederick Lintz Mens A 32 / 46
Tyler Cooper Mens A 39 / 46
Sean Herring Mens A 41 / 46
Terol Pursell Mens A 44 / 46
Jason Reynolds Men's B 6 / 50
Neil Popovich Men's B 17 / 50
Tyler Keyes Men's B 20 / 50
Keith Hower Men's B 33 / 50
Walter Strickler Men's B 34 / 50
Josh Gray Men's B 35 / 50
Chris Ebright Men's B 45 / 50
Jack Boardman Men's B 46 / 50
Brandon Lee Men's B 50 / 50
Hayes Macgregor Men's C 2 / 52
Brandon Lee Men's C 5 / 52
Cory Prager Men's C 10 / 52
David Pearson Men's C 12 / 52
Colin Baker Men's C 19 / 52
Jackson Turbyfill Men's C 21 / 52
Aiden Serratoni Men's C 23 / 52
Christian Combs Men's C 29 / 52
Ty Boggs Men's C 31 / 52
Zachary Christl Men's C 32 / 52
Chris Boardman Men's C 34 / 52
Bradford Smith Men's C 42 / 52
Tom Lupo Men's C 43 / 52
Tyler Corson-rikert Men's C 46 / 52
Ethan Maldonado Men's C 47 / 52
Edward Cookson Men's C 49 / 52
Reece Fordham Men's C 50 / 52
Kyle Preiss Men's C 52 / 52

Back 2 Basics CX (Aug 31 2021)

David Kelble Men C 93 / 51

Left Coast CX (Aug 29 2021)

Jeff Otto Masters Open 60+ 1 / 11

TGIF #2 (Aug 20 2021)

Elias Guerra A Race Open 5 / 38

Cross Off 2020 Race at Lakeside Church (Nov 21 2020)

Terry Nilsen Men B50+ 4 / 10

UTCX 11/07/20 (Nov 7 2020)

Dayne Hassett Men Master 45+ 12 / 12

UTCX 10/31/20 (Oct 31 2020)

Dayne Hassett Men Master 45+ 11 / 12

Elmwood Forest CX (Oct 24 2020)

Ken Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Mystic CX (Oct 23 2020)

Anson Ross A-Race (Pro-3) 7 / 22

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 27 2020)

Peter Miller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 15 2019)

Travis Livermon Men Cat 1/2 12 / 52
Cody Cupp Men Cat 1/2 15 / 52
Terol Pursell Men Cat 1/2 35 / 52
Dean Poshard Men Cat 1/2 52 / 52
Kai Blankenship Non-champ Kids U11 2 / 28
Bjorn Swanson Non-champ Kids U11 9 / 28
Alexander Usher Non-champ Kids U11 12 / 28
Lily Stover Non-champ Kids U11 18 / 28
Kai Solouewicz Non-champ Kids U11 21 / 28
Liam Kuehn Non-champ Kids U11 22 / 28
Samuel Ufferman Non-champ Kids U11 26 / 28
Monica Lloyd Women Cat 1/2 27 / 49
Jack Tanner Men 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Brayden Buchanan Men 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Luuk Mackenzie Men 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Cassidy Hickey Women 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Cole Garaouy Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 68
Ian Williams Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 68
Sterling James Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 68
Addison Lee Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 68

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Lee Robinson Men Single Speed 61 / 135

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Robert Sonora Men Masters 55-59 45 / 69

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Robert Sonora Men NonChamp Masters 50+ 35 / 69

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Peter Miller Men Open Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 16 / 47

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2019)

Ryan Popple Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 15
Asher Tilghman Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 15
Michael O'brien Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 15
John Anthony Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 15 / 15
Kelley Carter Women Open Singlespeed 6 / 13
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 44
Gary Bryant Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 44
Colin Eustis Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 44
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 44
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 44
Jay Schrum Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 44
Zack Hawthorne Men Open Singlespeed 20 / 44
Sean Noonan Men Open Singlespeed 22 / 44
Daniel Fine Men Open Singlespeed 30 / 44
Nick Stavely Men Open Singlespeed 31 / 44
Thomas Vosburgh Men Open Singlespeed 32 / 44
Daniel Summers Men Open Singlespeed 34 / 44
Jordan Chivell Men Open Singlespeed 38 / 44
Peter Gissiner Men Open Singlespeed 41 / 44
Kenneth Hammon Men Open Singlespeed 44 / 44
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 14
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 19
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 3 / 19
Jean-pall Martin Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 19
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 19
Thomas Craney Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 19
John Williams Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 19
Matt Williams Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 18
Charles Parmain Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 24
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 50+ 6 / 24
Peter Sherry Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 24
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 13 / 24
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 24
Michael Buttrey Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 24
Simon Andrews Men Masters 50+ 50+ 21 / 24
Eric Brewer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 23 / 24
Kristofer Singleton Men Masters 50+ 50+ 24 / 24
Steph Shelton Women Cat 4 1 / 26
Kelley Carter Women Cat 4 3 / 26
Christy Lausch Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Sara Mcgaughey Women Cat 4 15 / 26
Dominique Mack Women Cat 4 16 / 26
Geri Rosenberg Women Cat 4 18 / 26
Natalie Tang Women Cat 4 22 / 26
Karen Racowsky Women Cat 4 23 / 26
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 25 / 26
Emily Woolford Women Cat 3 2 / 18
Megan Sybeldon Women Cat 3 8 / 18
Jessie Parker Women Cat 3 11 / 18
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 3
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 3
Andre Oja Men Cat 4 1 / 58
Luke Flaxman Men Cat 4 4 / 58
Virgile Borderies Men Cat 4 6 / 58
Madison Blake Men Cat 4 7 / 58
Luke Douglas Men Cat 4 13 / 58
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 19 / 58
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 22 / 58
Dale Cornette Men Cat 4 30 / 58
Connor Letendre Men Cat 4 32 / 58
Brian Indre Men Cat 4 33 / 58
Anthony Watkins Men Cat 4 34 / 58
Sean Walsh Men Cat 4 36 / 58
Brian Howell Men Cat 4 42 / 58
Ryan Stronczer Men Cat 4 43 / 58
Peter Gissiner Men Cat 4 50 / 58
Daniel Engel Men Cat 4 52 / 58
Dan Doggett Men Cat 4 53 / 58
Pete Van riper Men Cat 4 55 / 58
Edwin Sloman Men Cat 4 56 / 58
Ryan Gil Men Cat 3 1 / 29
William Heschl Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Michael Chaney Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Hans Lellelid Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Timothy Parker Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Nathan Cusack Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Cyrus Fox Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 16
Max Atkins Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 16
Ryker Sorensen Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 16 / 16
Evelyn Booth Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 3
Uli Duke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 9
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 3
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 21
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 21
Nathan Cristler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 59
Danny Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 59
Christian Esna Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 59
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 59
Sean Chisham Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 59
Dexter Steis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 59
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 59
Lee Wright Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 59
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 59
Jeffrey Gaston Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 59
William Crawford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 59
Stephen Claeys Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 50 / 59
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 59
David Wachtel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 57 / 59
Alison Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 17
Janine Harris Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 17
Alison Atkins Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 17
Sylvia Mclain Women Cat4/5 Beginner 12 / 17
Katherine Makris Women Cat4/5 Beginner 13 / 17
Janette Corcelius Women Cat4/5 Beginner 17 / 17
Devin Rosencrance Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 42
Ian Anderson Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 42
Eli Spang Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 42
Charlie Guinn Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 42
Aczuan Ragland Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 42
Gerardo Sore Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 42
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 42
Kevin Carroll Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 42
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 42
Archibald Fraser Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 42
Jordan Watt Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 42
Kris Heick Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 42
Davis Riffe Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 42
Nate Jones Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 42
Christopher Moore Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 42
Matthew Ryan Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 42
Jason Mallett Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 42
Neil Bhutta Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 42
Adam Norton Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 42
Stephen Heverly Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 42
Frederick Mackem Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 42
Mike Kelly Men Cat 5 Beginner 32 / 42
Barry Defibaugh Men Cat 5 Beginner 33 / 42
Stuart Ramsay Men Cat 5 Beginner 34 / 42
Babak Mansouri Men Cat 5 Beginner 35 / 42
Elliott Hamilton Men Cat 5 Beginner 37 / 42
Matthew Wright Men Cat 5 Beginner 38 / 42
William Dodge Men Cat 5 Beginner 39 / 42
Matt Mangelsen Men Cat 5 Beginner 40 / 42
Wade Carroll Men Cat 5 Beginner 41 / 42

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Peter Miller Men Cat3 Open 15 / 56

Bel Air Cyclocross Festival (Dec 7 2019)

Mike Connair Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 4
John Williams Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 4
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 9
Neal Sapp Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 9
Jessie Parker Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 3
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 6
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 8
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 8
John Macinnis Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 4
Osvaldo Capellan Men Cat4/5 Novice 1 / 13
Kyle Friis Men Cat4/5 Novice 4 / 13
Jeremy King Men Cat4/5 Novice 5 / 13
Scot Roppelt Men Cat4/5 Novice 6 / 13
Colin Kegel Men Cat4/5 Novice 9 / 13
Peter Olivo Men Cat4/5 Novice 11 / 13
Edwin Sloman Men Cat4/5 Novice 12 / 13
Stephen Kimos Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 1 / 27
Eric Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 27
Mark Sanford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 8 / 27
Mark Gerstenschlager Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 27
Carl Summers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 27
Craig Miser Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 27
Dusan Strika Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 27
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 27
Ken Mrozek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 27
Jim Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 27
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 26 / 27
George Redpath Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 13
Christian Sachek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 13
Ander Scharbach Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 9
Camden Tolentino Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 9
John Papadakis Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 9
Ryan Gil Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 15
William Heschl Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 15
Virgile Borderies Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 15
Chuck Steppe Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 15
Nathan Cusack Men Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 15
Brandon Dombrowski Men Cat3/4 3/4 12 / 15
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 15
Rosemary Paxson Women Open U19 9-18 4 / 4
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 2
Kelley Carter Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 7
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 12
Scott Bayne Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 12
Emerson Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 12
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 8
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 8
Logan Bayne Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 17
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 17
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 17
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 18
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 18
Charles Grant Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 18
Robert Pickle jr Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 17
John Hock Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 17
Michael Brent Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 17
Zachary Kjellberg Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 17
Joshua Geronimo Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 17
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 17
Trevor Albert Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 17
Steve Tague Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 17
Chris Coleman Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 17
Tim Brown Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 17
Carlos Amaya Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 17
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 17
John Melka Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 17

Idaho Waffle Cross Series - Kringle Kross (Dec 1 2019)

Bryan Leisle Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21

Idaho Waffle Cross Series - Kringle Kross (Nov 30 2019)

Bryan Leisle Men Cat 4/5 9 / 22

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Katie Lotterhos Elite Women 15 / 23

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Dan Werle Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 20

BikenetiCX (Nov 24 2019)

Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 11
Sean Price Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 10 / 11
Asher Tilghman Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 11 / 11
Kelley Carter Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 10
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 49
Gary Bryant Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 49
Colin Eustis Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 49
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 49
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 49
Jay Schrum Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 49
Brian Indre Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 49
Hamilton Hardman Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 49
Wilson Hale Men Open Singlespeed 24 / 49
Samuel Pitcavage Men Open Singlespeed 25 / 49
Sean Noonan Men Open Singlespeed 26 / 49
Chris Larkin Men Open Singlespeed 30 / 49
Daniel Fine Men Open Singlespeed 36 / 49
Javier Diaz Men Open Singlespeed 39 / 49
Thomas Vosburgh Men Open Singlespeed 40 / 49
Daniel Summers Men Open Singlespeed 41 / 49
Jordan Chivell Men Open Singlespeed 42 / 49
William Crawford Men Open Singlespeed 43 / 49
Charlie Lewis Men Open Singlespeed 44 / 49
Nick Stavely Men Open Singlespeed 47 / 49
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 9
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 17
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 17
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 17
Russ Baxter Men Masters 60+ 60+ 14 / 17
Matt Williams Men Open Junior 15-18 9 2 / 19
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 21
Charles Parmain Men Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 21
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 50+ 13 / 21
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 21
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 17 / 21
Eric Werner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 21
Simon Andrews Men Masters 50+ 50+ 20 / 21
Craig Cook Men Masters 50+ 50+ 21 / 21
Kelley Carter Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Sara Mcgaughey Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Eleanor Mendoza Women Cat 3 1 / 16
Molly Mcowen Women Cat 3 5 / 16
Bianca Pearson Women Cat 3 11 / 16
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 3 13 / 16
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 4
Khristyn Brimmeier Women Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 4
Britt Mason Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 14
Evie Edwards Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 14
Payne Griffin Men Cat 4 1 / 49
Virgile Borderies Men Cat 4 2 / 49
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 6 / 49
Paul Petrie Men Cat 4 8 / 49
Jeremy King Men Cat 4 10 / 49
Kyle Friis Men Cat 4 27 / 49
Jay Korff Men Cat 4 28 / 49
Jason Disch Men Cat 4 30 / 49
Charles Pistole Men Cat 4 33 / 49
Ryan Stronczer Men Cat 4 39 / 49
Rick Anderson Men Cat 4 42 / 49
Edwin Sloman Men Cat 4 44 / 49
Daniel Engel Men Cat 4 45 / 49
Charlie Lewis Men Cat 4 46 / 49
Ryan Gil Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Michael O'brien Men Cat 3 2 / 27
John Anthony Men Cat 3 3 / 27
William Heschl Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Michael Chaney Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Timothy Parker Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Sean Noonan Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Ryan Kephart Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 3
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 9
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 3
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 23
Charles Grant Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 23
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 23
Hans Lellelid Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 53
Nathan Cristler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 53
Sean Chisham Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 53
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 53
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 53
Dexter Steis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 53
Danny Hayes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 53
Dan Shaw Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 53
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 53
Michael Marinaro Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 53
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 53
Matthew Weihmiller Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 36 / 53
Jeffrey Gaston Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 53
David Wachtel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 41 / 53
Michael Evanoff Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 53
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 53
Stephen Claeys Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 53
Steph Shelton Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 18
Vanessa Bernick Women Cat4/5 Beginner 3 / 18
Chelsea Champlin Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 18
Anna Pecora Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 18
Janine Harris Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 18
Tava jo Foster Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 18
Alison Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 13 / 18
Holly Tompkins Women Cat4/5 Beginner 14 / 18
Dominique Mack Women Cat4/5 Beginner 15 / 18
Madison Blake Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 32
Devin Rosencrance Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 32
Anton Flewelling Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 32
Daniel Gerhardt Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 32
Matt Key Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 32
Theodore Procter Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 32
Alex Wall Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 32
Trevor Albert Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 32
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 32
Travis Clevenger Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 32
Nate Jones Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 32
Barry Defibaugh Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 32
Jason Mallett Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 32
Mike Kelly Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 32
Matthew Erdman Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 32
David Givens Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 32
Adam Baker Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 32
David Burns Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 32
Matthew Wright Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 32
Eric Sublett Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 32
Rimas Sabas Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 32
Marcus Dent Men Cat 5 Beginner 32 / 32

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (LangeTwins Winery) (Nov 23 2019)

Blaize Baehrens Men A35+ 4 / 16

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Peter Miller Men Cat 3/4 7 / 64

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Nov 23 2019)

William Heschl Men Cat3 Open 27 / 50

29th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 17 2019)

John Schwarz Masters Men 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25

Mendon Acres Cyclocross (Nov 17 2019)

Greg Brett Men Masters 60+ (Category 1-4) 3 / 3

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2019)

Ryan Popple Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 14
Asher Tilghman Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 14
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 14
John Anthony Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 14
Sean Price Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 10 / 14
Chris Welsh Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 13 / 14
Katrina Dowidchuk Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 6
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 23
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 23
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 23
Jay Schrum Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 23
Joseph Eagle Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 23
Hamilton Hardman Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 23
Ed Fisher Men Open Singlespeed 18 / 23
Sean Noonan Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 23
Dan Doggett Men Open Singlespeed 20 / 23
Kenneth Hammon Men Open Singlespeed 22 / 23
John Macinnis Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 11
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 23
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 3 / 23
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 23
Chuck Pistole Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 23
Thomas Craney Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 23
Steven Heger Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 23
John Williams Men Masters 60+ 60+ 17 / 23
Ian Schwing Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 24
Camden Tolentino Men Open Junior 15-18 9 2 / 24
Ander Scharbach Men Open Junior 15-18 9 8 / 24
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior 15-18 9 24 / 24
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 27
Ken Bell Men Masters 50+ 50+ 6 / 27
Brian Shields Men Masters 50+ 50+ 10 / 27
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 50+ 17 / 27
Jay Korff Men Masters 50+ 50+ 21 / 27
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 22 / 27
Thomas Harvey Men Masters 50+ 50+ 24 / 27
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 25 / 27
Eleanor Mendoza Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Christy Lausch Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Kelley Carter Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Dominique Mack Women Cat 4 15 / 19
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 19 / 19
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Jessie Parker Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Marybeth Cochran Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 7
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 7
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 7
Denise Clearwater Women Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 7
Katrina Dowidchuk Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 10
Molly Mcowen Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 10 / 10
Matthew Ferner Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Luke Douglas Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Dale Cornette Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Jeremy King Men Cat 4 21 / 48
John Gracely Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Connor Letendre Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Dan Doggett Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Ryan Stronczer Men Cat 4 38 / 48
Daniel Engel Men Cat 4 39 / 48
Rick Anderson Men Cat 4 41 / 48
Timothy Bishop Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Edwin Sloman Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Osvaldo Capellan Men Cat 4 48 / 48
Michael O'brien Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Ryan Gil Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Nathan Cusack Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Timothy Parker Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Sean Noonan Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Noah Bell Men Cat 3 19 / 21
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 19
Finley Sachek Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 19
Emerson Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 19
Henry Mayotte Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 19
Colton Wells Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 19
Connor Manegold Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 16 / 19
Maximilian Manegold Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 18 / 19
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 10
Penelope Kennedy Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 10
Mena Martineau Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 10
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 8 / 10
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 21
Pierce Eatough Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 21
Logan Bayne Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 21
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 21
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 21
Zachary Brasseaux Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 21
Emerson Eatough Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 9
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Open Junior 15-18 9 2 / 3
Julia Jackson Women Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 3
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 31
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 31
Thomas Newill Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 24 / 31
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 28 / 31
Nathan Cristler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 81
Christian Sachek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 81
Paul Connor Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 81
Sean Chisham Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 17 / 81
Elisha Peterson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 81
Scott Bricker Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 81
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 81
Craig Miser Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 81
Kristoffer Nessler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 81
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 81
Peter Sherry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 81
Sam Green Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 81
Carl Summers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 81
Dan Shaw Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 36 / 81
Che Hale Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 81
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 81
Reid Jackson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 81
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 81
David Baek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 81
Kent Thompson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 81
Christopher Horsley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 81
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 81
David Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 55 / 81
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 58 / 81
Ken Mrozek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 59 / 81
Jeffrey Gaston Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 62 / 81
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 64 / 81
D. Brett collins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 65 / 81
Stephen Claeys Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 68 / 81
David Givens Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 71 / 81
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 73 / 81
Khristyn Brimmier Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 75 / 81
Marc Hamann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 76 / 81
Ricky Hults Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 78 / 81
David Martineau Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 81 / 81
Janine Harris Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 12
Nicole Brandt Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 12
Alison Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 12
Cristiana Little Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 12
Benita Collier Women Cat4/5 Beginner 12 / 12
Madison Blake Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 25
Paul Petrie Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 25
Christopher Brahm Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 25
Daniel Gerhardt Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 25
Michael Brent Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 25
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 25
Jon Serwinski Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 25
Daniel King Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 25
Kevin Levi-goerlich Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 25
Ryan Sands Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 25
Aczuan Ragland Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 25
Arthur Soontornsaratool Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 25
Carlos Amaya Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 25
Steve Tague Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 25
Robert Hritz Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 25
Elliott Hamilton Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 25
Tom Lewis Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 25
Nicholas Lennox Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 25

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Peter Miller Men Masters/Juniors 19 / 45
William Heschl Men Cat3 Open 14 / 46

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Granite Beach) (Nov 16 2019)

Scott Fonseca Men A45+ 3 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Peter Miller Men Cat3 Open 14 / 55
William Heschl Men Cat3 Open 15 / 55

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Greg Brett Men Masters 60+ SUNDAY 4 / 5

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Mike Connair Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 9
Steven Heger Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 9
John Williams Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 9
David Givens Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 11
Kelley Carter Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 3
Jay Schrum Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 15
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 15
Nick Stavely Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 15
Timothy Bishop Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 15
Peter Gissiner Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 15
Colin Eustis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 7
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 12
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 12
John Anthony Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 3
Ryan Gil Men Cat4/5 Novice 1 / 34
Andre Oja Men Cat4/5 Novice 2 / 34
Paul Petrie Men Cat4/5 Novice 3 / 34
Christopher Brahm Men Cat4/5 Novice 5 / 34
Erik Stier Men Cat4/5 Novice 6 / 34
Timothy Bishop Men Cat4/5 Novice 13 / 34
Reid Jackson Men Cat4/5 Novice 15 / 34
Danny Hayes Men Cat4/5 Novice 18 / 34
Michael Perry Men Cat4/5 Novice 23 / 34
Todd Pantezzi Men Cat4/5 Novice 27 / 34
Peter Gissiner Men Cat4/5 Novice 29 / 34
Simon Andrews Men Cat4/5 Novice 31 / 34
Daniel Engel Men Cat4/5 Novice 34 / 34
Jay Korff Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 39
Craig Miser Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 39
Michael Zoeller Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 39
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 39
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 39
Jason Disch Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 20 / 39
Kevin Carrick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 27 / 39
Fred Proctor Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 29 / 39
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 30 / 39
Jim Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 33 / 39
William Crawford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 35 / 39
John Mcavoy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 38 / 39
Michael Chaney Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 20
Christian Sachek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 20
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 20
George Redpath Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 20
David Martineau Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 20
Ryan Stronczer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 20
Edwin Sloman Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 13
John Papadakis Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 13
Nathan Cusack Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 17
Fred Proctor Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 17
Virgile Borderies Men Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 17
Matthew Malloy Men Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 17
Kyle Friis Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 17
Sean Noonan Men Cat3/4 3/4 16 / 17
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 2
Rosemary Paxson Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 2
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 5
Khristyn Brimmeier Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 5
Eleanor Mendoza Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Vanessa Bernick Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 3 6 / 11
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 8
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 3
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 12
Vanessa Bernick Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 11
Kelley Carter Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 11
Alison Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 11
Khristyn Brimmeier Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 11
Benita Collier Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 11
Paul Petrie Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 30
Daniel Gerhardt Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 30
Mitchell London Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 30
David Johnson Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 30
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 30
Michael Anderson Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 30
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 30
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 30
Scott Palmer Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 30
Alex Wall Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 30
Stephen Peplinski Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 30
Matthew Ryan Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 30
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 30
Kris Heick Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 30
Elliott Hamilton Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 30
Joseph Spencer Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 30
Tony Lon Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 30
Travis Clevenger Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 30

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Peter Miller Men Cat 3 22 / 81

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 9 2019)

Greg Brett Men Masters 60+ SATURDAY 1 / 1

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Nov 9 2019)

Jeremy King Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 13 / 17
Ander Scharbach Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 17 / 17
Chris Welsh Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 10
Nathan Cusack Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 10
Jessie Parker Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 5 / 9
Britt Mason Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 9
Katrina Dowidchuk Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 9
Traci Rodosta Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 9
Katrina Dowidchuk Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 3
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 10
Joseph Eagle Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 10
Christopher Holland Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 10
Marybeth Cochran Women Master 50+ 50+ 2 / 8
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 50+ 50+ 3 / 8
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 50+ 50+ 4 / 8
Camden Tolentino Men Open Junior U19 9-18 4 / 16
Sai Matukumalli Men Open Junior U19 9-18 14 / 16
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior U19 9-18 15 / 16
Mike Connair Men Master 60+ 60+ 4 / 9
Stephen Kimos Men Master 50+ 50+ 1 / 19
Bill Okeefe Men Master 50+ 50+ 4 / 19
Peter Sherry Men Master 50+ 50+ 6 / 19
Sean Hourihan Men Master 50+ 50+ 9 / 19
David Reinhart Men Master 50+ 50+ 11 / 19
Ken Mrozek Men Master 50+ 50+ 13 / 19
John Mcavoy Men Master 50+ 50+ 14 / 19
Christopher Beck Men Master 40+ 40+ 1 / 22
Gary Rodosta Men Master 40+ 40+ 7 / 22
Elisha Peterson Men Master 40+ 40+ 11 / 22
Carl Summers Men Master 40+ 40+ 15 / 22
Dan Shaw Men Master 40+ 40+ 16 / 22
Michael Marinaro Men Master 40+ 40+ 20 / 22
Meher Chopra Women Open Junior U15 9-14 5 / 9
Finn Leary Men Open Junior U15 9-14 19 / 31
Charles Grant Men Open Junior U15 9-14 25 / 31
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior U15 9-14 27 / 31
Rowan Palmer Women Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 11
Harper Williams Women Open Junior U13 9-12 9 / 11
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior U13 9-12 9 / 21
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior U13 9-12 16 / 21
Ben Melka Men Open Junior U13 9-12 21 / 21
Emerson Meerdter Men Open Junior U11 9-10 8 / 10
Kate Guy Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 10
Cristiana Little Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 10
Linda Mccaffery Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 10
Lori Martin Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 10
Osvaldo Capellan Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 28
Joseph Eagle Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 28
John Hock Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 28
David Evans Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 28
Trevor Albert Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 28
Colin Kegel Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 28
John Mcavoy Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 28
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 28
William Rohde Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 28
Jason Bini Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 28
Carson Drew Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 28
Steve Tague Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 28
Tim Brown Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 28
Carlos Amaya Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 28
Patrick Donohue Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 28
Kevin Keane Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 28
Anthony Marinaro Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 28
Angus Cole Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 28
Herman Val Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 28

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

William Sprengnether Men Master/Junior 37 / 67
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 21 / 80

Battle at the Brewery SUN (Nov 3 2019)

Lee Robinson Singlespeed Men 1 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi Park) (Nov 3 2019)

Scott Fonseca Men A45+ 4 / 14

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Bryan Leisle Men Cat 4/5 7 / 27

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 3 2019)

Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 15
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 22
Colin Eustis Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 22
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 22
Timothy Bishop Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 22
Brian Indre Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 22
John Macinnis Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 20
John Anthony Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 20
Steve Fife Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 20
Gary Rodosta Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 20
Jason Aytes Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 20
Christopher Petsko Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 20
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 20
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 20
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 20
Thomas Craney Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 20
David Beavis Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 20
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 24
Ken Bell Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 24
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 24
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 24
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 24
Ted Blake Men Masters 50+ 50+ 23 / 24
Molly Mcowen Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Christy Lausch Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Megan Sybeldon Women Cat 3 5 / 10
Emily Woolford Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 10
Cary Cosper Women Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 10
Nona Colburn Women Master 45+ 45+ 10 / 10
Mackenzie Yates Women Master 35+ 35+ 2 / 7
Traci Rodosta Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 9
Nathan Cusack Men Cat 4 1 / 57
Michael Chaney Men Cat 4 3 / 57
Virgile Borderies Men Cat 4 4 / 57
Erik Stier Men Cat 4 12 / 57
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 13 / 57
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 20 / 57
Timothy Bishop Men Cat 4 35 / 57
Connor Letendre Men Cat 4 38 / 57
Brian Indre Men Cat 4 41 / 57
Thomas Nelson Men Cat 4 43 / 57
Chris Boland Men Cat 4 44 / 57
Erik Argueta Men Cat 4 47 / 57
Matthew Ferner Men Cat 4 57 / 57
William Heschl Men Cat 3 2 / 18
An Ha Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Juniper Bremner Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 3
Emerson Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 15
Connor Manegold Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 15
Maximilian Manegold Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 15
Ryker Sorensen Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 15
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 8
Rowan Palmer Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 8
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 20
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 20
Nathaniel Fletcher Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 20
Allen Reyes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 20
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 23
Hans Lellelid Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 58
Kristoffer Nessler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 58
Sean Chisham Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 58
Esteban Sarzosa Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 58
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 58
Paul Connor Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 58
Elisha Peterson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 58
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 58
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 58
Reid Jackson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 58
David Martineau Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 58
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 58
Michael Marinaro Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 58
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 58
John Mcavoy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 58
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 58
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 58
Kris Heick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 50 / 58
Stephen Claeys Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 58
Leigh Mailloux Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 58
David Wachtel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 58
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 58 / 58
Eleanor Mendoza Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 22
Steph Shelton Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 22
Vanessa Bernick Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 22
Kate Guy Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 22
Emily Schaefer Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 22
Kimberly Sands Women Cat4/5 Beginner 13 / 22
Geri Rosenberg Women Cat4/5 Beginner 16 / 22
Alison Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 17 / 22
Tammy Colandrea Women Cat4/5 Beginner 19 / 22
Lydia Bevard Women Cat4/5 Beginner 20 / 22
Janine Harris Women Cat4/5 Beginner 22 / 22
Paul Petrie Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 32
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 32
Steven Parker Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 32
Michael Brent Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 32
Scott Palmer Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 32
Jason Disch Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 32
Clay Almy Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 32
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 32
Carl Summers Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 32
Gerardo Sore Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 32
Jeff Aldrich Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 32
Danny Romanoff Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 32
Alex Wall Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 32
Travis Clevenger Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 32
Matthew Ryan Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 32
John Thompson Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 32
Rick Anderson Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 32
Kristopher Howard Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 32
Chris Coleman Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 32
Edwin Sloman Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 32
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 32
Barry Defibaugh Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 32
Michael Gulden Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 32
Robert Crossett Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 32

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Peter Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 69

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 3 2019)

William Sprengnether Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 10
John Schwarz Cat 4 Men 13 / 26
Andrew Summers Cat 5 Men 5 / 22

Battle at the Brewery SAT (Nov 2 2019)

Lee Robinson Men 1/2/3 2 / 12

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Bryan Leisle Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Peter Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 68

RodeoCross Race #5 (Oct 30 2019)

Scott Fonseca B Men 2 / 40

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Sunday (Oct 27 2019)

Lee Robinson Men 1/2/3 4 / 17
Burke David Master's Men 32 / 38

Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 27 2019)

John Schwarz Cat 4 Men 26 / 31

HPCX (Oct 27 2019)

William Heschl Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 33

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 27 2019)

Katrina Dowidchuk Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 2
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 14
Daniel Fine Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 14
Carey Harper Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 14
Jordan Chivell Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 14
Thomas Vosburgh Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 14
John Macinnis Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 4
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 11
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 11
David Beavis Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 11
John Williams Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 11
Ansel Casper Men Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 11
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 12
Simon Andrews Men Masters 50+ 50+ 10 / 12
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 8
Cary Cosper Women Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 8
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 8
Denise Clearwater Women Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 8
Katrina Dowidchuk Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 5
Michael Chaney Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Nikolai Klotchkov Men Cat 4 5 / 29
Kyle Friis Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Virgile Borderies Men Cat 4 8 / 29
Jeremy King Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Chris Cosper Men Cat 4 15 / 29
Christopher Crane Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Connor Letendre Men Cat 4 19 / 29
John Gracely Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Chris Boland Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Michael O'brien Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Dillon Cosper Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Austin Butts Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Ryker Sorensen Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 7
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 2
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 8
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 13
Sean Chisham Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 26
Craig Raynes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 26
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 26
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 26
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 26
D. Brett collins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 26
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 26
David Wachtel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 26
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 26
Christy Lausch Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 7
Rachel Cassidy Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 7
Vanessa Bernick Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 7
Alison Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 7
Geri Rosenberg Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 7
Travis Clevenger Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 19
David Stoicescu Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 19
Edwin Sloman Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 19
Barry Defibaugh Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 19
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 19
Lawrence Mills-kohler Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 19

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Saturday (Oct 26 2019)

Burke David Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 36 / 43

UTCX #7 Art Dye (Oct 26 2019)

Dayne Hassett Men Single Speed 8 / 14

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 26 2019)

Mike Connair Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 2
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 12
Neal Sapp Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 12
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 11
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 11
Connor Mangan Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 11
Colin Eustis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 9
Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 8
Ryan Gil Men Cat4/5 Novice 1 / 21
Andre Oja Men Cat4/5 Novice 2 / 21
Christopher Brahm Men Cat4/5 Novice 3 / 21
Kristoffer Nessler Men Cat4/5 Novice 7 / 21
Chris Larkin Men Cat4/5 Novice 9 / 21
Kyle Friis Men Cat4/5 Novice 11 / 21
Dan Shaw Men Cat4/5 Novice 13 / 21
Chris Boland Men Cat4/5 Novice 14 / 21
Peter Childs Men Cat4/5 Novice 17 / 21
Luke Bradish Men Cat4/5 Novice 20 / 21
Stephen Kimos Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 2 / 32
Eric Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 32
Craig Miser Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 32
Keith Papanicolas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 12 / 32
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 15 / 32
David Bodkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 32
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 32
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 32
Jim Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 27 / 32
Marc Hamann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 30 / 32
Christopher Horsley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 32 / 32
Michael Chaney Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 23
Christian Sachek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 23
George Redpath Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 23
Timothy Bishop Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 23
Michael Marinaro Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 23
Ryan Stronczer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 23
Ansel Casper Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 20
Edwin Sloman Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 20
Grayson Dollinger few Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 20
Egan Jeffries Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 20
Kevin Melka Men Open U19 9-18 19 / 20
Camden Tolentino Men Open U19 9-18 20 / 20
Nathan Cusack Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 14
Fred Proctor Men Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 14
Virgile Borderies Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 14
Jeffery Marks Men Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 14
Rosemary Paxson Women Open U19 9-18 4 / 4
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 5
Molly Mcowen Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Sara Lappano Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Sarai Drost Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 5
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 14
Emerson Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 14
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 25
Quentin Bodkin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 25
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 25
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 25
Nathaniel Fletcher Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 25
Meher Chopra Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 6
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 33
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 29 / 33
Charles Grant Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 32 / 33
Kelley Carter Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 8
Kelley Shaw Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 8
Katherine Makris Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 8
Dominique Mack Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 8
Hannah Hackelton Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 8
Jason Disch Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 31
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 31
Scot Roppelt Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 31
Elisha Peterson Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 31
Daniel King Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 31
Colin Kegel Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 31
Michael Brent Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 31
Carl Summers Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 31
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 31
John Heuisler Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 31
Jon Serwinski Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 31
Kevin Carrick Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 31
Rick Anderson Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 31
John Mcavoy Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 31
Frey Pankratz Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 31
Joel Fuller Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 31
J Carroll Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 31
Kris Heick Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 31
David Dolinger few Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 31
Joseph Schmidt Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 31
Elliott Hamilton Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 31
Robert Gegorek Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 31

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Caylen Beaty Cat 3 Women 2 / 18

Hometown CX (Oct 20 2019)

William Sprengnether Single Speed 3 / 8
John Schwarz Cat 4 Men 15 / 27
Andrew Summers Cat 5 Men 2 / 23

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Payne Griffin Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 102
Ryan Gil Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 102
Paul Petrie Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 102
Christopher Crane Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 102
Erik Stier Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 102
Ian Myjer Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 102
Jesper Frant Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 102
Tyler Longpine Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 102
Luke Douglas Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 102
Connor Letendre Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 102
Kristoffer Nessler Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 102
Jo Evers Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 102
Llewellyn Davis Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 102
John Gracely Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 102
Scott Palmer Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 102
Zachary Carey Men Open Cat4/5 48 / 102
Thomas Nelson Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 102
Nick Stavely Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 102
Elisha Peterson Men Open Cat4/5 52 / 102
Stephen Brigaitis Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 102
Daniel Rivera Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 102
Sean Walsh Men Open Cat4/5 56 / 102
Anton Flewelling Men Open Cat4/5 57 / 102
Chris Boland Men Open Cat4/5 58 / 102
Gabriel Murray Men Open Cat4/5 60 / 102
Brian Howell Men Open Cat4/5 63 / 102
Daniel Fine Men Open Cat4/5 64 / 102
Kenneth Schulz Men Open Cat4/5 68 / 102
Theodore Procter Men Open Cat4/5 70 / 102
Juan Diaz Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 102
Alan Leslie Men Open Cat4/5 72 / 102
Ryan Stronczer Men Open Cat4/5 73 / 102
Peter Gissiner Men Open Cat4/5 75 / 102
Matthew Ryan Men Open Cat4/5 76 / 102
Daniel Engel Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 102
Ryan Martini Men Open Cat4/5 79 / 102
Josh Flood Men Open Cat4/5 80 / 102
Eric Hamano Men Open Cat4/5 81 / 102
Louis Russo Men Open Cat4/5 83 / 102
Edwin Sloman Men Open Cat4/5 86 / 102
Colin Moffett Men Open Cat4/5 88 / 102
Chris Schroeder Men Open Cat4/5 89 / 102
Adam Baker Men Open Cat4/5 90 / 102
Henry Dunbar Men Open Cat4/5 91 / 102
Matthew Hamblin Men Open Cat4/5 93 / 102
Damien Chua Men Open Cat4/5 94 / 102
Marc Parsons Men Open Cat4/5 95 / 102
Garrett Stagner Men Open Cat4/5 96 / 102
Tyler Yoder Men Open Cat4/5 196 / 102
Aaron Wieczorek Men Open Cat4/5 197 / 102
David Givens Men Open Cat4/5 199 / 102
Gray Redding Men Open Cat4/5 200 / 102
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 25
Sam Burkle Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 25
Macaben Prince Men Juniors 15-18 13 / 25
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 21 / 25
Scott Grill Men Masters 60+ 2 / 18
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 3 / 18
Paul Curley Men Masters 60+ 4 / 18
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 8 / 18
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 11 / 18
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 12 / 18
David Beavis Men Masters 60+ 14 / 18
Russ Baxter Men Masters 60+ 16 / 18
Charles Parmain Men Masters 50+ 3 / 20
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 4 / 20
David Stacey Men Masters 50+ 5 / 20
Ken Bell Men Masters 50+ 7 / 20
Adam Sloan Men Masters 50+ 14 / 20
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 15 / 20
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 50+ 19 / 20
John Anthony Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 53
Robert Leary Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 53
Sean Chisham Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 53
Ryan Laramore Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 53
Mark Sanford Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 53
Michael Chaney Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 53
Geoffrey Heintz Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 53
Peter Sherry Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 53
David Martineau Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 53
Christopher Horsley Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 53
Chad Dear Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 36 / 53
Patrick Desmond Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 53
D. Brett collins Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 53
Jeffrey Gaston Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 46 / 53
Timothy Blanchard Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 47 / 53
Stephen Claeys Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 51 / 53
Gwokang Yang Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 52 / 53
Keira Jones Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Rowan Palmer Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 4
Wilson Faucette Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 20
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 20
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 13-14 19 / 20
Kai Faucette Men Juniors 11-12 7 / 11
Allen Reyes Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 11
Ryker Sorensen Men Juniors 9-10 7 / 7
Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 49
Brett Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 49
William Heschl Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 49
Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 49
Ben Rasich Men Open Cat2/3 19 / 49
Eric Takayama Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 49
Andre Burton Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 49
Dan Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 29 / 49
Alex Pankiw Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 49
An Ha Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 49
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 49
Michael Russo Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 49
Patrick Taylor Men Open Cat2/3 41 / 49
David Thompson Men Open Cat2/3 42 / 49
Ryan Oelz Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 49
Kyle Konopnicki Men Open Cat2/3 94 / 49
Sheila Vibert Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 32
Molly Mcowen Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 32
Mackenzie Yates Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 32
Jennifer Werner Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 32
Tava Jo foster Women Open Cat4/5 22 / 32
Janine Harris Women Open Cat4/5 24 / 32
Holly Tompkins Women Open Cat4/5 25 / 32
Loryn Baughman Women Open Cat4/5 26 / 32
Elizabeth Waxler Women Open Cat4/5 29 / 32
Jennifer Arrigo Women Open Cat4/5 30 / 32
Benita Collier Women Open Cat4/5 32 / 32
Brooke Lyman Women Open Cat2/3 2 / 17
Clementine Nixon Women Open Cat2/3 3 / 17
Elise Rowe Women Open Cat2/3 6 / 17
Svetlana Mack Women Open Cat2/3 8 / 17
Amanda Deleo Women Open Cat2/3 9 / 17
Megan Sybeldon Women Open Cat2/3 15 / 17
Elizabeth Harlow Women Masters 40+ 4 / 8
Irina Sarkisov Women Masters 40+ 5 / 8
Keira Jones Women Juniors 15-18 18 / 19
Rosemary Paxson Women Juniors 15-18 19 / 19
Sheila Mahadevan Women Singlespeed 3 / 3
Cole Oberman Men Singlespeed 1 / 28
Ryan Popple Men Singlespeed 4 / 28
Bradford Smith Men Singlespeed 5 / 28
Lee Robinson Men Singlespeed 7 / 28
Kinzer Hewitt Men Singlespeed 8 / 28
Stuart Louder Men Singlespeed 11 / 28
Joshua Teets Men Singlespeed 12 / 28
Van Morales Men Singlespeed 13 / 28
Zach Holmes Men Singlespeed 14 / 28
Nathan Cristler Men Singlespeed 20 / 28
Brian Indre Men Singlespeed 21 / 28
Hamilton Hardman Men Singlespeed 23 / 28
Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed 54 / 28
Jason Copier Men Singlespeed 55 / 28
Jurgen Beneke Men Masters 40+ 3 / 16
Eric Takayama Men Masters 40+ 6 / 16
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ 10 / 16
Scott Huddleston Men Masters 40+ 14 / 16
John Macinnis Men Masters 40+ 32 / 16

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Matthew Ferner Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 137
Payne Griffin Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 137
Ryan Gil Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 137
Greg Lavallee Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 137
Ian Myjer Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 137
Trystan Chilcoat Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 137
Michael Chaney Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 137
Samuel Pitcavage Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 137
Erik Stier Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 137
Nathan Cristler Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 137
John Hock Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 137
Scott Orton Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 137
Stephen Wood Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 137
Dale Cornette Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 137
Tyler Morris Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 137
Llewellyn Davis Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 137
Jesper Frant Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 137
Tyler Longpine Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 137
Chas Offutt Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 137
Sean Hourihan Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 137
Zachary Carey Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 137
David Johnson Men Open Cat4/5 52 / 137
Kent Thompson Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 137
Daniel Fine Men Open Cat4/5 57 / 137
Chris Boland Men Open Cat4/5 58 / 137
David Miller Men Open Cat4/5 60 / 137
George Redpath Men Open Cat4/5 61 / 137
Reid Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 63 / 137
Leonardo Vieira Men Open Cat4/5 64 / 137
Connor Mangan Men Open Cat4/5 68 / 137
Philip Brandt Men Open Cat4/5 70 / 137
Jason Disch Men Open Cat4/5 72 / 137
Charles Pistole Men Open Cat4/5 73 / 137
Thomas Nelson Men Open Cat4/5 75 / 137
Clay Almy Men Open Cat4/5 76 / 137
Gabriel Barouh Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 137
Eli Spang Men Open Cat4/5 78 / 137
Danny Romanoff Men Open Cat4/5 80 / 137
Stergios Papadakis Men Open Cat4/5 81 / 137
Kenneth Schulz Men Open Cat4/5 82 / 137
Matthias Welsh Men Open Cat4/5 84 / 137
Michael Freudberg Men Open Cat4/5 85 / 137
Ryan Stronczer Men Open Cat4/5 88 / 137
Patrick Anske Men Open Cat4/5 90 / 137
Casey Snyder Men Open Cat4/5 91 / 137
Josh Flood Men Open Cat4/5 93 / 137
Brian Elsts Men Open Cat4/5 95 / 137
Joel Fuller Men Open Cat4/5 97 / 137
Dan Doggett Men Open Cat4/5 100 / 137
Rick Anderson Men Open Cat4/5 102 / 137
Craig Woehnker Men Open Cat4/5 103 / 137
Craig Britton Men Open Cat4/5 109 / 137
Tom Mcfarland Men Open Cat4/5 110 / 137
Jason Mallett Men Open Cat4/5 111 / 137
Matthew Huisman Men Open Cat4/5 112 / 137
Matthew Weihmiller Men Open Cat4/5 113 / 137
Edwin Sloman Men Open Cat4/5 115 / 137
Tom Vosburgh Men Open Cat4/5 117 / 137
Corey Fitzgerald Men Open Cat4/5 118 / 137
Eric Hamano Men Open Cat4/5 119 / 137
Pete Van riper Men Open Cat4/5 120 / 137
Kyle Mckenzie Men Open Cat4/5 122 / 137
Nicholas Mattise Men Open Cat4/5 123 / 137
Daniel Schumacher Men Open Cat4/5 124 / 137
Matthew Erdman Men Open Cat4/5 125 / 137
Gray Redding Men Open Cat4/5 126 / 137
David Wachtel Men Open Cat4/5 129 / 137
Matthew Wright Men Open Cat4/5 130 / 137
Brian Norville Men Open Cat4/5 131 / 137
David Burns Men Open Cat4/5 132 / 137
Pete Macleod Men Open Cat4/5 133 / 137
Daniel Engel Men Open Cat4/5 134 / 137
Adrien Pickard Men Open Cat4/5 270 / 137
Carl Summers Men Open Cat4/5 271 / 137
Christopher Belen Men Open Cat4/5 272 / 137
Hans Lellelid Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 95
Robert Leary Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 95
Sean Chisham Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 95
Esteban Sarzosa Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 95
Mark Sanford Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 95
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 95
Dexter Steis Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 95
Chris Cosper Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 95
Peter Sherry Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 95
Chas Offutt Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 95
Craig Cook Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 95
Keith Papanicolas Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 52 / 95
Geoffrey Heintz Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 53 / 95
Lee Wright Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 54 / 95
Andrew Kauders Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 55 / 95
David Martineau Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 58 / 95
David Bodkin Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 60 / 95
Chad Dear Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 64 / 95
Patrick Desmond Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 68 / 95
Michael Fisher Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 70 / 95
Ken Mrozek Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 75 / 95
Leigh Mailloux Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 78 / 95
Martin Thomas Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 79 / 95
Michael Marinaro Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 84 / 95
Sean Shanks Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 87 / 95
Stephen Claeys Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 91 / 95
Seth Waite Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 92 / 95
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 23
Sam Burkle Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 23
Ethan Turner Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 23
Ansel Casper Men Juniors 15-18 15 / 23
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 16 / 23
Macaben Prince Men Juniors 15-18 42 / 23
Paul Curley Men Masters 60+ 1 / 27
Scott Grill Men Masters 60+ 3 / 27
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 8 / 27
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 9 / 27
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 10 / 27
Thomas Craney Men Masters 60+ 14 / 27
Richard Sachs Men Masters 60+ 18 / 27
John Williams Men Masters 60+ 20 / 27
Steven Abbott Men Masters 60+ 21 / 27
Russ Baxter Men Masters 60+ 24 / 27
Charles Parmain Men Masters 50+ 1 / 37
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 3 / 37
Ken Bell Men Masters 50+ 4 / 37
David Stacey Men Masters 50+ 8 / 37
David Larrabee Men Masters 50+ 14 / 37
Neal Sapp Men Masters 50+ 17 / 37
Adam Sloan Men Masters 50+ 23 / 37
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 50+ 32 / 37
Eric Brewer Men Masters 50+ 34 / 37
Brian Shields Men Masters 50+ 72 / 37
Keira Jones Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 10
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 11
Juniper Bremner Women Juniors 9-10 3 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 31
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 31
Jon Zengotitabengoa Men Juniors 13-14 30 / 31
Quentin Bodkin Men Juniors 11-12 10 / 22
Henry Caudill Men Juniors 11-12 17 / 22
John Papadakis Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 14
Jessie Parker Women Singlespeed 4 / 4
Cole Oberman Men Singlespeed 1 / 46
Ryan Popple Men Singlespeed 3 / 46
Van Morales Men Singlespeed 8 / 46
Bradford Smith Men Singlespeed 11 / 46
Kinzer Hewitt Men Singlespeed 14 / 46
Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed 15 / 46
Stuart Louder Men Singlespeed 16 / 46
Jay Schrum Men Singlespeed 22 / 46
Joshua Teets Men Singlespeed 23 / 46
Jonathan Seibold Men Singlespeed 28 / 46
Brian Howell Men Singlespeed 40 / 46
Tom Mcfarland Men Singlespeed 41 / 46
Brent Phillips Men Singlespeed 44 / 46
Dan Doggett Men Singlespeed 45 / 46
Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 81
Brett Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 81
Kyle Konopnicki Men Open Cat2/3 21 / 81
Eric Takayama Men Open Cat2/3 23 / 81
Michael O'brien Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 81
Bradford Smith Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 81
William Heschl Men Open Cat2/3 31 / 81
Michael Russo Men Open Cat2/3 32 / 81
Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 81
Ben Rasich Men Open Cat2/3 42 / 81
Dan Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 45 / 81
Colin Hughes Men Open Cat2/3 50 / 81
Sean Price Men Open Cat2/3 51 / 81
Ryan Oelz Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 81
David Thompson Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 81
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 81
Caleb Smith Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 81
Andre Burton Men Open Cat2/3 63 / 81
Patrick Taylor Men Open Cat2/3 64 / 81
Zach Holmes Men Open Cat2/3 66 / 81
Alex Renny Men Open Cat2/3 67 / 81
Paul Kriewald Men Open Cat2/3 72 / 81
Lee Robinson Men Open Cat2/3 152 / 81
Austin Butts Men Open Cat2/3 156 / 81
Kinzer Hewitt Men Open Cat2/3 157 / 81
Marybeth Cochran Women Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Traci Rodosta Women Masters 40+ 3 / 18
Elizabeth Harlow Women Masters 40+ 8 / 18
Irina Sarkisov Women Masters 40+ 10 / 18
Cary Cosper Women Masters 40+ 14 / 18
Molly Mcowen Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 49
Eleanor Mendoza Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 49
Steph Shelton Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 49
Mackenzie Yates Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 49
Chelsea Champlin Women Open Cat4/5 17 / 49
Nicole Brandt Women Open Cat4/5 19 / 49
Sheila Mahadevan Women Open Cat4/5 23 / 49
Jennifer Werner Women Open Cat4/5 27 / 49
Sara Mcgaughey Women Open Cat4/5 28 / 49
Sara Lappano Women Open Cat4/5 29 / 49
Bridget Seegers Women Open Cat4/5 30 / 49
Dominique Mack Women Open Cat4/5 31 / 49
Soledad Portilla Women Open Cat4/5 32 / 49
Holly Tompkins Women Open Cat4/5 34 / 49
Natalie Tang Women Open Cat4/5 36 / 49
Khristyn Brimmeier Women Open Cat4/5 38 / 49
Karen Racowsky Women Open Cat4/5 40 / 49
Anna Doorenbos Women Open Cat4/5 45 / 49
Lisa May Women Open Cat4/5 46 / 49
Eunju Namkung Women Open Cat4/5 47 / 49
Alison Mintz Women Open Cat4/5 48 / 49
Brooke Lyman Women Open Cat2/3 5 / 29
Elise Rowe Women Open Cat2/3 6 / 29
Clementine Nixon Women Open Cat2/3 7 / 29
Molly Lohry Women Open Cat2/3 10 / 29
Megan Sybeldon Women Open Cat2/3 17 / 29
Caryn Willis Women Open Cat2/3 19 / 29
Jessie Parker Women Open Cat2/3 26 / 29
Amanda Deleo Women Open Cat2/3 28 / 29
Jurgen Beneke Men Masters 40+ 1 / 29
Joshua Delmanzo Men Masters 40+ 13 / 29
John Macinnis Men Masters 40+ 16 / 29
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ 20 / 29
Gary Rodosta Men Masters 40+ 21 / 29
Vaughn O'brien Men Masters 40+ 26 / 29

P-Town Cross (Oct 15 2019)

Dayne Hassett Single Speed 3 / 5

Inland Northwest CX CdA (Oct 13 2019)

Jason Remington Open Wave 1 7 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Sean Chisham Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 60
William Heschl Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 57

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

William Heschl Men Open Cat2/3 47 / 74
Sean Chisham Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 75

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Sunday (Oct 6 2019)

Lee Robinson Singlespeed Men 1 / 16
Bobby Williamson Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 3 / 58

Palouse Cross (Oct 6 2019)

Jason Remington Open Wave 1 8 / 11

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Bryan Leisle Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 6 2019)

Greg Brett Men Masters 60+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 4

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2019)

Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 21
Jeffrey Dickey Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 11 / 21
Sean Price Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 14 / 21
Ben Rasich Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 17 / 21
Michael Russo Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 18 / 21
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 33
Colin Eustis Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 33
Nick Stavely Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 33
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 33
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 33
Daniel Fine Men Open Singlespeed 20 / 33
Mike Shaw Men Open Singlespeed 22 / 33
Jordan Chivell Men Open Singlespeed 26 / 33
Connor Mangan Men Open Singlespeed 31 / 33
Jeffrey Dickey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 1 / 21
Dave Weaver Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 21
John Macinnis Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 21
Samuel Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 21
Scott Huddleston Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 21
Gary Rodosta Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 21
Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 19 / 21
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 21
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 21
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 21
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 21
David Beavis Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 21
John Williams Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 21
Kai Moeller Men Open Junior 15-18 9 5 / 20
Ethan Turner Men Open Junior 15-18 9 8 / 20
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 27
Neal Sapp Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 27
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 27
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 20 / 27
Adam Sloan Men Masters 50+ 50+ 21 / 27
Paul Thomas Men Masters 50+ 50+ 24 / 27
Pete Van riper Men Masters 50+ 50+ 27 / 27
Eleanor Mendoza Women Cat 4 1 / 20
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Christy Lausch Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Sara Mcgaughey Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Natalie Tang Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Karen Racowsky Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Elise Rowe Women Cat 3 1 / 16
Megan Sybeldon Women Cat 3 3 / 16
Jessie Parker Women Cat 3 12 / 16
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 7
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 7
Theresa Morningstar Women Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 7
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 7
Britt Mason Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 14
Traci Rodosta Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 14
Nathan Cusack Men Cat 4 3 / 61
Matthew Ferner Men Cat 4 7 / 61
Mario Zometa Men Cat 4 8 / 61
Michael Chaney Men Cat 4 9 / 61
Christopher Crane Men Cat 4 13 / 61
Dale Cornette Men Cat 4 18 / 61
Samuel Pitcavage Men Cat 4 25 / 61
Matthew Malloy Men Cat 4 30 / 61
David Mcgaughey Men Cat 4 32 / 61
Brian Howell Men Cat 4 43 / 61
Ryan Von dohlen Men Cat 4 44 / 61
Michael Perry Men Cat 4 45 / 61
Aaron Wieczorek Men Cat 4 47 / 61
Connor Letendre Men Cat 4 48 / 61
Thomas Nelson Men Cat 4 50 / 61
Kenneth Schulz Men Cat 4 51 / 61
Zac Quinn Men Cat 4 52 / 61
Luke Douglas Men Cat 4 54 / 61
Dan Doggett Men Cat 4 56 / 61
Matthew Huisman Men Cat 4 58 / 61
Alan Leslie Men Cat 4 59 / 61
Noel Medrano Men Cat 3 3 / 31
Michael O'brien Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Ben Rasich Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Jonathan Baggett Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Adam Baker Men Cat 3 12 / 31
William Heschl Men Cat 3 16 / 31
An Ha Men Cat 3 20 / 31
Michael Thompson Men Cat 3 22 / 31
Paul Kriewald Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Austin Butts Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Juniper Bremner Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 8
Sarai Drost Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 8
Eduardo Ehlers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 15
Ryker Sorensen Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 15
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 5
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 29
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 29
Kai Bason Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 29
Nathaniel Fletcher Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 29
Allen Reyes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 28 / 29
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 4
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 31
Thomas Newill Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 31
Charles Grant Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 28 / 31
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 30 / 31
Sean Chisham Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 50
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 50
Vaughn O'brien Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 50
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 17 / 50
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 50
Elisha Peterson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 50
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 50
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 50
David Martineau Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 50
Jeffrey Gaston Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 50
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 50
Leigh Mailloux Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 50
Martin Thomas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 50
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 50
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 50
Jeremy Goldstein Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 50
Christy Lausch Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 30
Beth Dushman Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 30
Tava jo Foster Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 30
Chelsea Champlin Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 30
Mallory Scott Women Cat4/5 Beginner 12 / 30
Bridget Seegers Women Cat4/5 Beginner 13 / 30
Janine Harris Women Cat4/5 Beginner 14 / 30
Khristyn Brimmeier Women Cat4/5 Beginner 15 / 30
Rita Alexander Women Cat4/5 Beginner 17 / 30
Dominique Mack Women Cat4/5 Beginner 18 / 30
Katherine Makris Women Cat4/5 Beginner 20 / 30
Julie Sims Women Cat4/5 Beginner 23 / 30
Emily Bolles Women Cat4/5 Beginner 24 / 30
Gita Reddy Women Cat4/5 Beginner 29 / 30
Deb Felsenthal Women Cat4/5 Beginner 30 / 30
Ryan Gil Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 58
Virgile Borderies Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 58
Paul Petrie Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 58
Robert Leary Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 58
Greg Lavallee Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 58
Stephen Brigaitis Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 58
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 58
Mitchell London Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 58
David Johnson Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 58
Reuben Baris Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 58
Nicholas Mattise Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 58
Connor Mangan Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 58
Kai Moeller Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 58
Jeff Aldrich Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 58
Kent Thompson Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 58
Ryan Martini Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 58
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 58
Patrick Anske Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 58
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 58
Gabriel Murray Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 58
Juan Diaz Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 58
Christopher Belen Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 58
John Heuisler Men Cat 5 Beginner 33 / 58
Daniel Rivera Men Cat 5 Beginner 34 / 58
James Mccarthy Men Cat 5 Beginner 35 / 58
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Beginner 36 / 58
Barry Defibaugh Men Cat 5 Beginner 38 / 58
Travis Clevenger Men Cat 5 Beginner 39 / 58
Jason Mallett Men Cat 5 Beginner 40 / 58
Shaun Evans Men Cat 5 Beginner 41 / 58
Eric Hamano Men Cat 5 Beginner 42 / 58
Edwin Sloman Men Cat 5 Beginner 43 / 58
Markos Taddesse Men Cat 5 Beginner 46 / 58
Mateo Abascal Men Cat 5 Beginner 47 / 58
Damien Chua Men Cat 5 Beginner 50 / 58
David Givens Men Cat 5 Beginner 51 / 58
David Wachtel Men Cat 5 Beginner 52 / 58
Joseph Spencer Men Cat 5 Beginner 54 / 58
Adam Watson Men Cat 5 Beginner 55 / 58
Gray Redding Men Cat 5 Beginner 56 / 58
Jovian Yoh Men Cat 5 Beginner 57 / 58

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Saturday (Oct 5 2019)

Bobby Williamson Men 1/2/3 3 / 17

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Raney Patrick Men Master B (40-59) & (60+) 16 / 35
Bryan Leisle Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27

Cornerstone Cross (Oct 5 2019)

Thomas Davis Men Short Cours 2 1 / 3
Kimberly Breuer Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2
Joseph Aulwes Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Justin Bown Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Robert Rehkemper Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Thomas Davis Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Dylan Lyons Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Jeff Hoobin Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Noah Branson Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 17
David Smidt Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 17
Danny Yadron Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 17

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

Mike Connair Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 5
Brian Shields Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 14
Neal Sapp Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 14
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 14
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 14
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 14
Colin Eustis Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 5
Jerod Stoner Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 11
Dave Weaver Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 11
Sean Price Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 11
Adam Northup Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 14
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 14
Osvaldo Capellan Men Cat4/5 Novice 1 / 21
Andre Oja Men Cat4/5 Novice 2 / 21
Ander Scharbach Men Cat4/5 Novice 5 / 21
Cooper Thurston Men Cat4/5 Novice 6 / 21
Timothy Bishop Men Cat4/5 Novice 11 / 21
Tyler Morris Men Cat4/5 Novice 13 / 21
Leonardo Vieira Men Cat4/5 Novice 15 / 21
Bruce Potter Men Cat4/5 Novice 17 / 21
John Fiske Men Cat4/5 Novice 18 / 21
Samuel Guzman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 23
Stephen Kimos Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 4 / 23
Jay Korff Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 23
Craig Miser Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 23
Mark Sanford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 23
Adam Sloan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 23
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 23
Ken Mrozek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 23
Jim Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 23
Marc Hamann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 23
Christian Sachek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 8
George Redpath Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 8
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 8
Edwin Sloman Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 8
Fred Proctor Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 16
William Heschl Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 16
Kyle Friis Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 16
Paul Kriewald Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 16
Jeffery Marks Men Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 16
Leonardo Vieira Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 16
Rosemary Paxson Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 2
Denise Clearwater Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 2
Molly Mcowen Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Kira Clemenko Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 1
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 6
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 10
Nathaniel Fletcher Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 10
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 2
Osvaldo Capellan Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 30
Virgile Borderies Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 30
Parker Agan Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 30
John Hock Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 30
Erik Carlson Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 30
Timothy Bishop Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 30
Colin Kegel Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 30
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 30
Scot Roppelt Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 30
Daniel King Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 30
Kevin Carrick Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 30
Ed Furlong Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 30
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 30
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 30
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 30
Connor Mangan Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 30
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 30
Josh Flood Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 30
Paul Brogan Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 30
Peter Olivo Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 30
Kenneth Hammon Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 30
Jesse Agan Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 30

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Peter Miller Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 83

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 29 2019)

Phillip Means Men Cat 4 70 / 83

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Ian Williams Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 14
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 12 / 14
Kelley Carter Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 4
Emma Scaro Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 4
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 14
Gary Bryant Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 14
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 14
Daniel Fine Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 14
Jordan Chivell Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 14
Davis Kuykendall Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 14
Justin Bowes Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 18
John Macinnis Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 18
Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 18
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 18
Scott Huddleston Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 18
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 19
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 19
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 19
Chuck Pistole Men Masters 60+ 60+ 5 / 19
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 19
Thomas Craney Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 19
Russ Baxter Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 19
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 19
Brian Shields Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 24
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 24
Adam Sloan Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 24
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 24
Jay Korff Men Masters 50+ 50+ 23 / 24
Rebecca Auyer Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4 4 / 18
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Megan Sybeldon Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Emily Woolford Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 3
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 3
Payne Griffin Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Nathan Cusack Men Cat 4 4 / 45
Jeremy King Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Christopher Crane Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Charles Pistole Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Chris Boland Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Dale Cornette Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Ryan Stronczer Men Cat 4 37 / 45
Ben Rasich Men Cat 3 4 / 15
An Ha Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Lillian Gerhardt Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 2
Sarai Drost Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 2
Eduardo Ehlers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 10
Russell Bower Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 10
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 4
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 13
Maximillian Bauer Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 13
Presley Evans Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 14
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 14
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 14
John Anthony Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 46
Hans Lellelid Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 46
Samuel Guzman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 46
Sean Chisham Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 46
Dexter Steis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 46
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 46
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 46
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 46
Ryan Kujawski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 46
David Martineau Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 46
Titus Mott Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 46
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 46
Stuart Lee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 36 / 46
David Wachtel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 41 / 46
Kent Thompson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 46
Molly Mcowen Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 11
Christy Lausch Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 11
Rebecca Auyer Women Cat4/5 Beginner 3 / 11
Steph Shelton Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 11
Holly Tompkins Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 11
Virgile Borderies Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 35
Robert Leary Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 35
Paul Petrie Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 35
Zac Quinn Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 35
Brett Buehl Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 35
Gordon Turner Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 35
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 35
Jeff Aldrich Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 35
Mark Protacio Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 35
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 35
Christopher Belen Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 35
Robert Duck Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 35
Alex Wall Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 35
Stuart Lee Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 35
John Mcavoy Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 35
Barry Defibaugh Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 35
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 35
Matthew Ryan Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 35
Shaun Evans Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 35
Stephen Claeys Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 35
Edwin Sloman Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 35
Bryan Fulkerson Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 35
Timothy Kenny Men Cat 5 Beginner 32 / 35
Lawrence Mills-kohler Men Cat 5 Beginner 33 / 35
David Woodruff Men Cat 5 Beginner 34 / 35
Jason Disch Men Cat 5 Beginner 35 / 35

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Sunday (Sep 29 2019)

William Sprengnether Cat 1/2/3 Men 24 / 27
Andrew Summers Cat 5 Men 4 / 14

NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Ron Swenson Men Masters 60+ 8 / 10

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

Frank Smith Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 9
Mike Connair Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 9
Steven Heger Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 9
Brian Shields Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 30
Neal Sapp Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 30
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 30
Eric Saidel Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 30
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 30
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 30
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 30