Swiss National Championships • Jan 13 2018 • Steinmaur, SUI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 4 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Categories
» Men Elite | » Men Junior | » Men Under 23 | » Women Elite |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars | Forster | 57:59,9 | ||||
2 | Simon | Zahner | 58:22,5 | ||||
3 | Severin | Sägesser | 58:49,5 | ||||
4 | Lukas | Flueckiger | 59:04,1 | ||||
5 | Simon | Vitzthum | 59:27,5 | ||||
6 | Marcel | Wildhaber | 59:56,7 | ||||
7 | Matthias | Stirnemann | 1:00:08,7 | ||||
8 | Andreas | Moser | 1:00:23,0 | ||||
9 | Fabian | Lienhard | 1:01:04,9 | ||||
10 | Reto | Indergand | 1:01:21,4 | ||||
11 | Nicola | Rohrbach | 1:01:49,6 | ||||
12 | Lukas | Müller | 1:01:54,1 | ||||
13 | Michael | Wildhaber | 1:02:30,2 | ||||
14 | Fabian | Giger | 1:04:29,6 | ||||
15 | Maxime | Beney | 1:06:22,2 | ||||
16 | Sammy | Leumann | 1:00:09,4 | ||||
17 | Noah | Köppel | 1:00:51,6 | ||||
18 | Nico | Tambarikas | |||||
19 | Andri | Frischknecht |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loris | Rouiller | 41:38,1 | ||||
2 | Luca | Schätti | 42:27,0 | ||||
3 | Felix | Stehli | 43:01,0 | ||||
4 | Noé | Barras | 43:15,2 | ||||
5 | Jan | Sommer | 43:15,9 | ||||
6 | Andrin | Bisig | 45:05,0 | ||||
7 | Philipp | Bachmann | 45:25,2 | ||||
8 | Loris | Dal farra | 45:48,0 | ||||
9 | Marino | Meyer | 45:49,4 | ||||
10 | Andrin | Gees | 46:16,7 | ||||
11 | Oliver | Weber | 46:20,3 | ||||
12 | Simon | Maillefer | 47:59,2 | ||||
13 | Nicolas | Conod | 48:34,9 | ||||
14 | Robin | Ender | 49:14,1 | ||||
15 | Thibault | Rossier | 50:10,7 | ||||
16 | Lucas | Knoepfli | -1 LAP | ||||
17 | Thomas | Steiner hefti | -1 LAP | ||||
18 | Jérémy | Graf | -1 LAP | ||||
19 | Dimitri | Morard | -1 LAP | ||||
20 | Yves | Kuhnen | -1 LAP | ||||
21 | Damien | Fermo | -1 LAP |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timon | Rüegg | 49:45,7 | ||||
2 | Johan | Jacobs | 50:00,2 | ||||
3 | Kevin | Kuhn | 51:17,6 | ||||
4 | Mauro | Schmid | 51:27,3 | ||||
5 | Joris | Ryf | 51:45,1 | ||||
6 | Gilles | Mottiez | 52:52,2 | ||||
7 | Raphael | Krähemann | 54:07,9 | ||||
8 | Eric | Lüthi | 54:35,7 | ||||
9 | Loïs | Dufaux | 54:59,6 | ||||
10 | Joël | Grab | 55:06,0 | ||||
11 | Dario | Thoma | 55:59,9 | ||||
12 | Thomas | Clapasson | 56:22,6 | ||||
13 | Sandro | Trevisani | 57:32,3 | ||||
14 | Patrick | Bachofner | 52:06,5 | ||||
15 | Matthias | Studer | 52:25,1 | ||||
16 | Guérin | Debons | 52:38,9 | ||||
17 | Valentin | Zweifel | 54:05,9 | ||||
18 | Fabian | Aregger | 57:29,7 | ||||
19 | Quentin | Richard | 59:52,6 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmin | Egger-achermann | 46:00,9 | ||||
2 | Katrin | Leumann | 47:27,7 | ||||
3 | Svenja | Wüthrich | 47:57,1 | ||||
4 | Lara | Krähemann | 48:12,8 | ||||
5 | Yvonne | Waltert | 49:36,1 | ||||
6 | Zina | Barhoumi | 50:21,8 | ||||
7 | Chrystelle | Baumann | 50:36,4 | ||||
8 | Eliane | Müggler | 52:00,1 | ||||
9 | Charline | Fragnière | 52:17,5 | ||||
10 | Tanja | Blickenstorfer | 53:00,2 | ||||
11 | Flurina | Glaus | 53:49,8 | ||||
12 | Alessia | Bisig | 55:01,0 | ||||
13 | Michelle | Schätti | 46:25,6 | ||||
14 | Lise-marie | Henzelin |