Log In

Team Overview: Black Sheep Junior Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 12 2014)

Ryan Campbell Men JM 13-14 2 / 15
Alex B campbell Men JM 15-16 1 / 10
Will M doherty Men JM 15-16 3 / 10
Jack Doherty Men SM 4 4 / 23
Graham Tuohy Men JM 11-12 9 / 15

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

Ryan Campbell Men JM 13-14 2 / 20
Cole Sprout Men JM 13-14 6 / 20
Will M doherty Men JM 15-16 7 / 12
Jack Doherty Men SM 4 5 / 23
Cameron Bristol Men SM 4 18 / 23
Aidan Utesch Men SM 4 23 / 23

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 10 2014)

Will M doherty Men SM 5 10 / 15
Jack Doherty Men SM 4 3 / 9

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 8 2014)

Jack Doherty Men A-B 21 / 33
Aidan Utesch Men A-B 27 / 33
Cameron Bristol Men A-B 32 / 33
Will M doherty Men B-C 25 / 70
Ryan Campbell Men B-C 31 / 70
Jack Doherty Men B-C 69 / 70

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Will M doherty Men JM 15-16 Pro/Cat Open 5 / 15
Cameron Bristol Men SM 4 Cat 9999999 / 49
Cole Sprout Men JM 13-14 Pro/Cat Open 4 / 28
Ryan Campbell Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 1 / 29
William J haas Men SM 3 Cat 11 / 24

Amy D. Memorial Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Will M doherty JR Elite 3 / 19

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Will M doherty Men SM 5 20 / 51
Jack Doherty Men SM 4 13 / 50
Aidan Utesch Men SM 4 32 / 50

GMS CX to Benefit Feeding Many (Sep 27 2014)

William J haas Men SM 3 7 / 12
Will M doherty Men SM 5 5 / 26
Jack Doherty Men SM 4 7 / 16

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 24 2014)

William J haas Men C 6 / 94
Will M doherty Men C 21 / 94
Ryan Campbell Men C 84 / 94
Jack Doherty Men B 11 / 86
Cameron Bristol Men B 21 / 86

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Cameron Bristol Men SM 4 7 / 49
Aidan Utesch Men SM 4 36 / 49
Will M doherty Men JM 15-16 6 / 17
William J haas Men MM 45+ 42 / 61
Ryan Campbell Men JM 11-12 1 / 24
Graham Tuohy Men JM 11-12 15 / 24
Jack Doherty Men JM 17-18 3 / 14

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 17 2014)

William J haas Men C 4 / 68
Will M doherty Men C 16 / 68
Jack Doherty Men B 12 / 88
Cameron Bristol Men B 39 / 88

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Alex B campbell Men JM 15-16 8 / 30
Will M doherty Men JM 15-16 26 / 30
Aidan Utesch Men JM 15-16 29 / 30
Ryan Campbell Men JM 11-12 1 / 35
Anna A utesch Women JW 13-14 11 / 12
Jack Doherty Men JM 17-18 7 / 14
William J haas Men MM 45+ 4 4 / 44

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Will M doherty Men JM 15-16 18 / 21
Graham Tuohy Men JM 11-12 15 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)

William J haas Men C 3 / 81
Ryan Campbell Men C 10 / 81
Will M doherty Men C 24 / 81
Ryan Campbell Men C 78 / 81
Jack Doherty Men B 14 / 87

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Will M doherty Men JM 15-16 Pro/Cat Open 9999999 / 10
Ryan Campbell Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 1 / 21
William J haas Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 3 / 45

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 3 2014)

William J haas Men C 4 / 58
Ryan Campbell Men C 10 / 58
Will M doherty Men C 51 / 58
Jack Doherty Men B 9 / 83

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Zacharey L elzi Men Junior 15-16 35 / 57
Jack Doherty Men Junior 15-16 38 / 57
Will Mcbryde Men Junior 15-16 42 / 57
Aidan Utesch Men Junior 15-16 45 / 57
Jack M stenson Men Junior 15-16 49 / 57
Petra Schmidtmann Women Junior 13-14 6 / 23
Alex Campbell Men Junior 13-14 17 / 58
Owen Cooper Men Junior 13-14 37 / 58
Ryan Campbell Men Junior 11-12 1 / 40
Ryan Stowers Men Junior 11-12 13 / 40
Wyatt D cooper Men Junior 11-12 34 / 40
Heidi Martin Women Junior 11-12 4 / 21
Taylor Johnson Women Junior 11-12 6 / 21
Abigail Bothwell Women Junior 11-12 19 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Petra Schmidtmann Women Non-Championship 30 / 51
Max Schmidtmann Men Single Speed 80 / 88

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Ryan Stowers Mixed Open Junior 11-12 2 / 7

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Jack Doherty Mixed Open Junior 15-16 13 / 17
Zacharey L elzi Mixed Open Junior 15-16 15 / 17
Ryan Campbell Mixed Open Junior 11-12 2 / 13
Ryan Stowers Mixed Open Junior 11-12 5 / 13

Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Zacharey L elzi Men SM 4 23 / 32

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

William J haas Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 39
Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 16 / 22
Alex Campbell Men JM 13-14 22 / 22
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 11 / 26
Zacharey L elzi Men JM 15-16 13 / 26
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 15 / 26
Jack M stenson Men JM 15-16 19 / 26
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 2 / 33
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 10 / 33
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 2 / 10
Abigail Bothwell Women JW 10-12 9 / 10
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 1 / 8
Autumn Martin Women JW 13-14 8 / 8
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 18 / 23
Stephen Haas Men JM 17-18 22 / 23

The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)

Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 2 / 2

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

Maxl Freeman Men SM 3 12 / 32
Will M doherty Men JM 13-14 15 / 17
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 1 / 9
Zacharey L elzi Men JM 15-16 3 / 9
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 5 / 9
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 2 / 7
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 2 / 21
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 15 / 21
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 2 / 6
Autumn Martin Women JW 13-14 6 / 6
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 2 / 3

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Maxl Freeman Men SM 3 7 / 16
Alex Campbell Men JM 13-14 4 / 21
Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 9 / 21
Will M doherty Men JM 13-14 15 / 21
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 3 / 10
Zacharey L elzi Men JM 15-16 4 / 10
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 1 / 10
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 1 / 23
Wyatt D cooper Men JM 10-12 9 / 23
Jack Doherty Men SM 4 4 / 19
Cameron Bristol Men SM 4 8 / 19
Autumn Martin Women JW 13-14 4 / 4
Petra Schmidtmann Women SW 4 12 / 19
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 4 / 4

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

William J haas Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 30
Maxl Freeman Men SM 3 9 / 33
Alex Campbell Men JM 13-14 2 / 15
Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 6 / 15
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 1 / 10
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 3 / 10
Aidan Utesch Men JM 15-16 9 / 10
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 1 / 11
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 2 / 11
Abigail Bothwell Women JW 10-12 7 / 11
Anna A utesch Women JW 10-12 9 / 11
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 1 / 21
Wyatt D cooper Men JM 10-12 10 / 21
Cameron Bristol Men SM 4 30 / 33
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 1 / 6
Autumn Martin Women JW 13-14 5 / 6
Stephen Haas Men JM 17-18 2 / 5
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 5 / 5

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Anna M stenson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 17-18 10-18 1 / 1
Petra Schmidtmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 13-14 10-14 1 / 7
Autumn Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 13-14 10-14 4 / 7
Jack Doherty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 15-16 10-16 1 / 13
Aidan Utesch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 15-16 10-16 4 / 13
Heidi Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 10-12 10-12 1 / 10
Taylor Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 10-12 10-12 2 / 10
Abigail Bothwell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 10-12 10-12 9 / 10
Cameron Bristol Men 4 SM 4 28 / 31
Max Schmidtmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 17-18 10-18 5 / 5
Ryan Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 1 / 34
Wyatt D cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 19 / 34
Alex Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 2 / 19
Owen Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 9 / 19
Will M doherty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 16 / 19

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 9 / 25
Will M doherty Men JM 13-14 21 / 25
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 3 / 19
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 5 / 19
Zacharey L elzi Men JM 15-16 8 / 19
Aidan Utesch Men JM 15-16 15 / 19
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 2 / 11
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 3 / 11
Anna A utesch Women JW 10-12 9 / 11
Wyatt D cooper Men JM 10-12 14 / 27
Cameron Bristol Men SM 4 11 / 32
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 1 / 6
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 6 / 10
Will Shanks Men JM 17-18 8 / 10

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

William J haas Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 35
Will M doherty Men JM 13-14 10 / 12
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 2 / 11
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 4 / 11
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 5 / 11
Zacharey L elzi Men JM 15-16 6 / 11
Brock Arends Men JM 15-16 8 / 11
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 2 / 11
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 3 / 11
Abigail Bothwell Women JW 10-12 10 / 11
Stephen Haas Men SM 4 17 / 44
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
Petra Schmidtmann Women SW 4 19 / 29
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 6 / 6

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Petra Schmidtmann Women SW 4 13 / 31
Maxl Freeman Men SM 3 5 / 24
Alex Campbell Men JM 13-14 3 / 12
Will M doherty Men JM 13-14 11 / 12
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 1 / 10
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 2 / 10
Zacharey L elzi Men JM 15-16 3 / 10
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 1 / 14
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 2 / 14
Abigail Bothwell Women JW 10-12 8 / 14
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 1 / 31
Tate Warner Men JM 10-12 15 / 31
Harry D brandt Men JM 10-12 22 / 31
Stephen Haas Men SM 4 11 / 33
William J haas Men SM 4 17 / 33
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 1 / 2
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 3 / 3

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 1 / 5
Alex Campbell Men JM 13-14 7 / 21
Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 10 / 21
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 6 / 8
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 1 / 12
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 2 / 12
Zacharey L elzi Men JM 15-16 3 / 12
Brock Arends Men JM 15-16 4 / 12
Anna M stenson Women JW 17-18 2 / 2
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 1 / 10
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 2 / 10
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 1 / 36
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 8 / 36
Wyatt D cooper Men JM 10-12 19 / 36

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Maxl Freeman Men SM 3 4 / 19
Alex Campbell Men JM 13-14 2 / 14
Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 3 / 14
Will M doherty Men JM 13-14 10 / 14
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 3 / 12
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 4 / 12
Brock Arends Men JM 15-16 8 / 12
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 1 / 13
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 2 / 13
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 1 / 22
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 4 / 22
Anna M stenson Women JW 17-18 1 / 1
Petra Schmidtmann Women SW 4 7 / 29
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 1 / 6

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Alex Campbell Men JM 13-14 5 / 23
Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 10 / 23
Will M doherty Men JM 13-14 21 / 23
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 1 / 13
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 2 / 13
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 4 / 13
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 2 / 10
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 3 / 10
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 1 / 35
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 6 / 35
Wyatt D cooper Men JM 10-12 16 / 35
Harry D brandt Men JM 10-12 26 / 35
Cameron Bristol Men SM 4 22 / 42
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 7 / 8

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Alex Campbell Men JM 13-14 5 / 13
Aidan Utesch Men JM 15-16 1 / 3
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 2 / 6
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 3 / 6
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 1 / 15
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 1 / 3
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 2 / 3
Cameron Bristol Men JM 17-18 2 / 4

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Alex Campbell Men JM 13-14 3 / 12
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 2 / 9
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 3 / 9
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 3 / 21
Harry D brandt Men JM 10-12 19 / 21
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 1 / 3

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

William J haas Men C Men 3 / 64
Will Mcbryde Men C Men 15 / 64
Zacharey L elzi Men C Men 20 / 64
Owen Cooper Men C Men 23 / 64
Ryan Stowers Men C Men 32 / 64
Will M doherty Men C Men 45 / 64
Wyatt D cooper Men C Men 50 / 64
Jack Doherty Men C Men 64 / 64
Maxl Freeman Men A Men 3 / 18
Jack Doherty Men B Men 19 / 59
Will Mcbryde Men B Men 43 / 59
Owen Cooper Men B Men 49 / 59

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 1 / 3
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 3 / 3
Alex Campbell Men JM 13-14 3 / 20
Will M doherty Men JM 13-14 17 / 20
Cameron Bristol Men JM 17-18 5 / 5
Aidan Utesch Men JM 15-16 1 / 9
Tommy Monahan Men JM 15-16 6 / 9
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 2 / 10
Sophie Berry Women JW 10-12 4 / 10
Anna A utesch Women JW 10-12 6 / 10
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 1 / 27
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 9 / 27

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 10 / 15
Will M doherty Men JM 13-14 14 / 15
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 2 / 9
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 5 / 9
Brock Arends Men JM 15-16 6 / 9
Heidi Martin Women JW 10-12 2 / 6
Abigail Bothwell Women JW 10-12 6 / 6
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 1 / 19
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 4 / 19
Wyatt D cooper Men JM 10-12 13 / 19
Will Shanks Men SM 4 13 / 16
Pete Schmidtmann Men SM 4 15 / 16
Max Schmidtmann Men SM 4 16 / 16
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 1 / 3
Will Shanks Men JM 17-18 1 / 2
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 2 / 2

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 13 / 21
Will M doherty Men JM 13-14 18 / 21
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 2 / 19
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 5 / 19
Brock Arends Men JM 15-16 9 / 19
Tommy Monahan Men JM 15-16 15 / 19
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 8 / 18
Petra Schmidtmann Men JW 13-14 1 / 3
Abigail Bothwell Women JW 10-12 5 / 5
Will Shanks Men JM 17-18 4 / 8
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 5 / 8

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 4 / 5
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 1 / 7
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 2 / 7

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Alex Campbell Men JM 13-14 4 / 23
Will M doherty Men JM 13-14 19 / 23
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 2 / 16
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 4 / 16
Brock Arends Men JM 15-16 5 / 16
Aidan Utesch Men JM 15-16 6 / 16
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 5 / 12
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 3 / 39
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 10 / 39
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 1 / 4

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Will Mcbryde Men C Men 21 / 42
Ryan Stowers Men C Men 29 / 42
Will M doherty Men C Men 39 / 42
Jack Doherty Men B Men 26 / 66

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 4 2013)

Jack Doherty Men C Men 7 / 40
Max Schmidtmann Men C Men 19 / 40
Will Mcbryde Men C Men 30 / 40
Ryan Stowers Men C Men 36 / 40
Petra Schmidtmann Women B Women 5 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Petra Schmidtmann Women Junior 10-12 7 / 15

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Stephen Haas Men JM 15-16 10 / 21
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 15 / 21
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 20 / 21
Maxl Freeman Men SM 4 1 / 44

Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)

Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 1 / 4
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 4 / 4

Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)

Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 10 / 23
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 1 / 4
Stephen Haas Men JM 15-16 2 / 4
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 4 / 4

Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)

Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 4 / 5
Maxl Freeman Men SM 4 1 / 33
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 13 / 23

Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)

Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 10 / 19
Stephen Haas Men SM 4 1 / 10
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 3 / 3
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 2 / 4

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 10 / 18
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 4 / 4
Stephen Haas Men JM 15-16 1 / 6
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 6 / 6

Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)

Maxl Freeman Mens B 12 / 37

AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)

Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 15 / 23
Stephen Haas Men JM 15-16 1 / 4
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 3 / 4
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 5 / 7

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 15 / 27
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 5 / 6
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 1 / 4
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 3 / 4

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 11 2012)

Skyler Wilkey Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Ellie Welshon Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Stephen Haas Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Jack Doherty Men Junior 15-16 4 / 4

Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)

Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 4 / 7
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 8 / 7
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 5 / 5
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 15 / 23

Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Stephen Haas Men JM 15-16 4 / 7
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 7 / 12
Maxl Freeman Men SM 4 1 / 24

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 3 / 17
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 8 / 17
Cameron Bristol Men JM 15-16 9 / 17
Aidan Utesch Men JM 13-14 9 / 15

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 15 / 40
Stephen Haas Men JM 15-16 5 / 17
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 9 / 17
Cameron Bristol Men JM 15-16 15 / 17
Aidan Utesch Men JM 13-14 20 / 30

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Jack Doherty Men Junior 15-16 6 / 10
Maxl Freeman Men 4 Senior 3 / 30
Ryan Stowers Men Junior 10-12 10 / 30
Ellie Welshon Women Junior 15-16 4 / 4

Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 5 / 12
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 12 / 33

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 17 2012)

Jack Doherty Mens C 24 / 53
Stephen Haas Mens B 25 / 40
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 5 / 11

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Cameron Bristol Men Junior 15-16 14 / 22
Stephen Haas Men Junior 15-16 15 / 22
Jack Doherty Men Junior 15-16 17 / 22
Aidan Utesch Men Junior 10-14 17 / 31

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Cameron Bristol Men Junior 15-16 18 / 21
Aidan Utesch Men Junior 10-14 26 / 35
Ellie Welshon Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 10 2012)

Jack Doherty Men JM 13+ 6 / 17
Stephen Haas Mens C 1 / 72
Maxl Freeman Mens B 2 / 39
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 5 / 9

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 3 2012)

Jack Doherty Jm 13-14 1 / 3
Stephen Haas Mens C 1 / 84
Maxl Freeman Mens B 1 / 36

Adrenalin Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Skyler Wilkey Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Stephen Haas Men Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Maxl Freeman Men Junior 15-16 3 / 9
Jack Doherty Men Junior 15-16 4 / 9
Ryan Stowers Men Juniors 10-12 16 / 28

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 26 2012)

Maxl Freeman Mens B 2 / 40
Stephen Haas Mens C 1 / 76
Jack Doherty Mens C 39 / 76

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Skyler Wilkey Women Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Jack Doherty Men Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Maxl Freeman Men 4 Senior 5 / 73

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2012)

Jack Doherty Mens C 46 / 62

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 6 / 30
Cameron Bristol Men JM 15-16 18 / 30
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 29 / 30
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 6 / 6
Pete Schmidtmann Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 58
Aidan Utesch Men JM 13-14 12 / 27

Kick It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 15 2012)

Ellie Welshon Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Maxl Freeman Men Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Jack Doherty Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Cameron Bristol Men Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Aidan Utesch Men Junior 13-14 7 / 11

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 12 2012)

Maxl Freeman Men C 1 / 60
Stephen Haas Men C 2 / 60
Jack Doherty Men C 33 / 60

Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)

Skyler Wilkey Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Maxl Freeman Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Cameron Bristol Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Jack Doherty Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Aidan Utesch Men Junior 13-14 4 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Ethan Welshon Men Junior 17-18 31 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Ellie Welshon Women Junior 13-14 9 / 12

Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)

Jordan Kincaid-smith Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Anna Suter Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Ellie Welshon Junior Women 15-16 2 / 2
Dean Haas Junior Women 15-16 2 / 7
Luc Freiburg Junior Women 15-16 7 / 7
Stephen Haas Junior Men 13-14 6 / 12
Cameron Bristol Junior Men 13-14 10 / 12
Adam Casali Junior Men 8-9 4 / 5

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 28 2009)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Dean Haas Junior Men 15-16 1 / 5
Ellie Welshon Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Anna Suter Junior Women 15-16 2 / 2
Stephen Haas Junior Men 13-14 7 / 8

RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)

Ellie Welshon Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Anna Suter Junior Women 15-16 2 / 2
Jordan Kincaid-smith Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3
Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 3 / 3
Stephen Haas Junior Men 13-14 6 / 13
Adam Casali Junior Men 13-14 13 / 13
Adam Casali Junior Men 8-9 2 / 4
Skyler Trujillo Men Open 17 / 25
Dean Haas Men Open 18 / 25

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 22 2009)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 1 / 2
Stephen Haas Junior Men 13-14 6 / 9
Ellie Welshon Junior Women 13-14 4 / 5
Adam Casali Junior Men 8-9 3 / 5
Jordan Kincaid-smith Men 4 28 / 38
Dean Haas Men Open 14 / 33

Pikes Peak Super Cross #2 (Nov 21 2009)

Ellie Welshon Junior Women 13-14 5 / 5
Cameron Bristol Junior Men 13-14 6 / 7

Boulder Cross Series #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Ellie Welshon Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3
Dean Haas Men Open 15 / 20

Colorado Veldrijden Crusade#2 (Nov 14 2009)

Stephen Haas Juniors 13-14 6 / 17
Adam Casali Juniors 13-14 16 / 17
Adam Casali Juniors 8-9 4 / 7
Ariana Dittmer Women 4 6 / 10

Alpha Cross #1 (Nov 8 2009)

Stephen Haas Junior Men 13-14 7 / 13
Cameron Bristol Junior Men 13-14 11 / 13
Ellie Welshon Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4
Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Adam Casali Junior Men 8-9 2 / 4
Skyler Trujillo Men Open 3 / 13
Dean Haas Men Open 4 / 13

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

Dean Haas Junior Men 15-16 1 / 3
Stephen Haas Junior Men 13-14 10 / 14
Adam Casali Junior Men 8-9 2 / 6
Luc Freiburg Men 35+_4 67 / 74
Kurt Freiburg Men 35+_4 73 / 74
Samuel Phillips Single Speed 4 / 11
Skyler Trujillo Men Open 9 / 27

Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)

Skyler Trujillo Junior Men 17-18 3 / 8
Samuel Phillips Junior Men 17-18 7 / 8
Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 8 / 8
Dean Haas Junior Men 15-16 1 / 9
Ellie Welshon Junior Women 13-14 4 / 6
Anna Suter Junior Women 13-14 5 / 6

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Skyler Trujillo Junior Men 17-18 3 / 8
Jordan Kincaid-smith Junior Men 17-18 7 / 8
Gabe Murray Men 4 11 / 42

Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 2 / 2
Ellie Welshon Junior Women 13-14 5 / 6
Nolan Huey Junior Men 10-12 6 / 12
Gabe Murray Men 4 23 / 57
Samuel Phillips Men 4 24 / 57
Dean Haas Single Speed 2 / 16

Castle Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Ellie Welshon Junior Women 13-14 2 / 2
Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 2 / 2
Adam Casali Junior Men 8-9 2 / 3
Jordan Kincaid-smith Men 4 10 / 23

RRV Cross Series (Oct 18 2009)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Ellie Welshon Junior Women 13-14 2 / 5
Anna Suter Junior Women 13-14 5 / 5
Stephen Haas Junior Men 13-14 6 / 14
Adam Casali Junior Men 8-9 2 / 5
Ariana Dittmer Women 4 11 / 19
Jordan Kincaid-smith Men 4 20 / 41
Skyler Trujillo Men Open 6 / 27
Dean Haas Men Open 22 / 27

Valmont Bike Park Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Ellie Welshon Junior Women 13-14 3 / 5
Dean Haas Junior Men 17-18 1 / 4
Gabe Murray Junior Men 17-18 2 / 4
Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 4 / 4
Stephen Haas Junior Men 13-14 4 / 11

Boulder Cross #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Ellie Welshon Junior Women 13-14 2 / 3
Anna Suter Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3
Samuel Phillips Men 4 18 / 73
Jordan Kincaid-smith Men 4 48 / 73
Dean Haas Men Open 17 / 44

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 2) (Oct 4 2009)

Skyler Trujillo Men Open 8 / 27

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 1) (Oct 3 2009)

Jordan Kincaid-smith Men 4 19 / 56
Samuel Phillips Men 4 24 / 56
Gabe Murray Men 3 34 / 41
Skyler Trujillo Men Open 14 / 38
Stephen Haas Junior Men 13-14 2 / 5

Cross at the River (Sep 27 2009)

Skyler Trujillo Men Open 1 / 12
Ethan Welshon Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2

Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)

Stephen Haas Junior Men 13-14 1 / 9
Eric Long Men 45+ 14 / 29
Samuel Phillips Men 4 45 / 60

Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Ellie Welshon Junior Women 13-14 2 / 2

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Jordan Kincaid-smith Junior Men 17-18 1 / 2
Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 2 / 2
Ellie Welshon Junior Women 13-14 2 / 2
Stephen Haas Junior Men 13-14 4 / 6
Gabe Murray Men 4 36 / 51

Velo Cross (Sep 13 2009)

Jesse Goodrich Men 4 5 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 4 / 8

Colorado Cyclocross State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Skyler Trujillo Men 3 1 / 59

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 2 / 2
Ethan Welshon Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2
Fiona Dretzka Junior women 10-12 2 / 4
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 4 / 4
Stephen Haas Junior Men 10-12 7 / 8
Skyler Trujillo Men 3 12 / 33

On the Cross #2 (Nov 29 2008)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 15-16 3 / 3
Ariana Dittmer Junior women 13-14 1 / 1
Fiona Dretzka Junior women 10-12 3 / 5
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 4 / 5
Stephen Haas Junior Men 10-12 3 / 9

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #2 (Nov 23 2008)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Ariana Dittmer Junior women 13-14 1 / 1
Skyler Trujillo Single Spd 2 / 10
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 4 / 7
Stephen Haas Junior Men 10-12 3 / 15

Pikes Peak SuperCross #2 (Nov 22 2008)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 15-16 3 / 3
Fiona Dretzka Junior women 10-12 2 / 4
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 3 / 4
Ariana Dittmer Junior women 13-14 1 / 1

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #4 (Nov 16 2008)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
Fiona Dretzka Junior women 10-12 1 / 3
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 2 / 3

Boulder CX Series #4 (Nov 15 2008)

Ariana Dittmer Junior women 13-14 1 / 1
Fiona Dretzka Junior women 10-12 4 / 6
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 5 / 6
Skyler Trujillo Men 3 2 / 65
Gabe Murray Men 4 46 / 68
Logan Goodrich Junior Men 13-14 4 / 6
Luc Freiburg Junior Men 13-14 6 / 6
Stephen Haas Junior Men 10-12 5 / 12
Luc Freiburg Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Ethan Welshon Juniors 15-16 2 / 2

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #3 (Nov 9 2008)

Ariana Dittmer Junior women 13-14 1 / 1
Gabe Murray Junior Men 17-18 1 / 2
Ethan Welshon Junior Men 17-18 2 / 2
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 1 / 2
Stephen Haas Junior Men 10-12 2 / 12
Gabe Murray Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Ethan Welshon Juniors 15-16 2 / 2

On the Cross #1 - Colorado Junior Cyclocross Championship (Nov 8 2008)

Skyler Trujillo Junior Men 15-16 2 / 8
Ethan Welshon Junior Men 15-16 8 / 8
Ariana Dittmer Junior women 13-14 2 / 2
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 5 / 8
Skyler Trujillo Men 3 1 / 42
Luc Freiburg Junior Men 13-14 10 / 11
Stephen Haas Junior Men 10-12 7 / 17

Boulder Cup Day 2 Non-UCI (Nov 2 2008)

Skyler Trujillo JR Elite 6 / 20

Boulder Cup Day 1 Non-UCI (Nov 1 2008)

Skyler Trujillo JR Elite 3 / 8
Fiona Dretzka Junior women 10-12 3 / 6
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 5 / 6

Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)

Ethan Welshon Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2
Fiona Dretzka Junior women 10-12 1 / 6
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 4 / 6
Skyler Trujillo Men 3 10 / 54
Luc Freiburg Junior Men 13-14 5 / 5
Stephen Haas Junior Men 10-12 5 / 15

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #2 (Oct 19 2008)

Corey Riedel Men 4 10 / 20
Skyler Trujillo Men Open 4 / 19
Gabe Murray Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Ethan Welshon Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2
Stephen Haas Juniors 10-14 3 / 9
Luc Freiburg Juniors 10-14 5 / 9
Ellie Welshon Juniors 10-14 6 / 9

Blue Sky Velo Xilinx CX (Oct 18 2008)

Ariana Dittmer Junior women 13-14 2 / 2
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 3 / 4
Skyler Trujillo Men 3 2 / 78
Corey Riedel Men 4 51 / 93
Gabe Murray Junior Men 15-16 1 / 5
Ethan Welshon Junior Men 15-16 5 / 5
Stephen Haas Junior Men 10-12 7 / 14

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Oct 12 2008)

Fiona Dretzka Juniors 10-14 5 / 10
Fiona Dretzka Junior women 10-12 2 / 3

Frisco Cyclocross #2 (Oct 5 2008)

Fiona Dretzka Junior women 10-12 2 / 4
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 3 / 4
Stephen Haas Junior Men 10-12 3 / 5
Skyler Trujillo Men 3 33 / 50

Frisco Cyclocross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

William Haas Men 4 31 / 57
Fiona Dretzka Junior women 10-12 1 / 3
Ellie Welshon Junior women 10-12 2 / 3
Stephen Haas Junior Men 10-12 4 / 10
Skyler Trujillo Men 3 3 / 51

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #1 (Sep 28 2008)

William Haas Men 4 11 / 21
Stephen Haas Juniors 10-14 4 / 8
Ellie Welshon Juniors 10-14 7 / 8
Ethan Welshon Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Skyler Trujillo Men 3 10 / 20

Boulder CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2008)

William Haas Men 4 34 / 75
Stephen Haas Juniors 10-12 2 / 24
Ellie Welshon Juniors 10-12 13 / 24
Skyler Trujillo Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Luc Freiburg Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
Ethan Welshon Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Skyler Trujillo Men 3 6 / 64

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #1 (Sep 21 2008)

Stephen Haas Juniors 10-12 3 / 15
Ellie Welshon Juniors 10-12 8 / 15
Fiona Dretzka Juniors 10-12 9 / 15
Ethan Welshon Juniors 15-18 4 / 4

Brecktobercross (Sep 14 2008)

Fiona Dretzka Junior women 10-12 2 / 2
Skyler Trujillo Men 3 35 / 36

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jack Doherty 54
Stephen Haas 45
Ellie Welshon 38
Maxl Freeman 33
Ethan Welshon 31
Will M doherty 30
Ryan Stowers 30
Ryan Campbell 28
Skyler Trujillo 26
Petra Schmidtmann 24
Cameron Bristol 23
Aidan Utesch 19
Will Mcbryde 18
Heidi Martin 16
Max Schmidtmann 16
William J haas 14
Owen Cooper 13
Fiona Dretzka 13
Alex Campbell 13
Taylor Johnson 13
Skyler Wilkey 12
Dean Haas 12
Zacharey L elzi 11
Gabe Murray 10
Adam Casali 10
Jordan Kincaid-smith 9
Ariana Dittmer 9
Wyatt D cooper 9
Abigail Bothwell 8
Luc Freiburg 8
Anna Suter 6
Samuel Phillips 6
Brock Arends 6
Autumn Martin 5
Will Shanks 4
Anna A utesch 4
Graham Tuohy 3
Anna M stenson 3
Harry D brandt 3
William Haas 3
Corey Riedel 2
Jack M stenson 2
Pete Schmidtmann 2
Tommy Monahan 2
Cole Sprout 2
Alex B campbell 2
Tate Warner 1
Sophie Berry 1
Kurt Freiburg 1
Nolan Huey 1
Eric Long 1
Jesse Goodrich 1
Logan Goodrich 1