Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Cycle University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)
Alexander Bennett Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 16
Hayden Gizinski Junior Girls 15-16 2 / 3
Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)
Alexander Bennett Junior Boys 2003-2005 4 / 33
Craig Undem Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 26
Hayden Gizinski Junior Girls 1999-2000 1 / 5
Connor Gizinski Junior Boys 2001-2002 8 / 13
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)
Holden Berg Junior Men 4 / 6
SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 4 Women 9 / 15
Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 6 / 9
Hayden Gizinski Women Junior 10-14 2 / 6
SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 4 Women 7 / 11
SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 4 Women 13 / 20
MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 2002-2004 1 / 46
Holden Berg Junior Boys 2000-2001 18 / 22
SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 4 Women 10 / 11
SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 2002-2004 1 / 36
Holden Berg Junior Boys 2000-2001 10 / 19
Mikey Munoz Junior Boys 2000-2001 13 / 19
MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 2002-2004 1 / 36
Holden Berg Junior Boys 2000-2001 11 / 15
Mikey Munoz Junior Boys 2000-2001 12 / 15
MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 2002-2004 1 / 24
Holden Berg Junior Boys 2000-2001 11 / 12
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 2002-2004 1 / 33
Holden Berg Junior Boys 2000-2001 11 / 14
StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)
Adrian Magun Junior Boys U17 19 / 40
Holden Berg Junior Boys U17 21 / 40
MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 2002-2004 1 / 25
Holden Berg Junior Boys 2000-2001 10 / 13
Mikey Munoz Junior Boys 2000-2001 12 / 13
MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)
Holden Berg JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 18 / 21
MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)
Holden Berg JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 13 / 18
Mark Augustyniewicz CAT 4 MEN 88 / 91
MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)
Holden Berg JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 19 / 21
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)
Holden Berg JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 20 / 22
MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)
Brennan Hodgins JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 5 / 24
Holden Berg JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 19 / 24
Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)
Holden Berg Junior Boys 1012 16 / 18
Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)
Holden Berg Junior Boys 1012 15 / 20
Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)
Holden Berg Junior Boys 1012 22 / 24
MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)
Holden Berg JR BOYS 10-12 14 / 24
Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)
Holden Berg Junior Boys 1012 15 / 23
Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)
Holden Berg Junior Boys 1012 19 / 20
Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)
Holden Berg JR BOYS 10-12 7 / 25
Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)
Holden Berg JrBoy1012 18 / 24
Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)
Holden Berg JrBoy1012 12 / 25
SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)
Holden Berg JR BOYS 1012 7 / 23
Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)
Holden Berg Junior Boys 1012 16 / 21
Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)
Holden Berg JR BOYS 10 12 18 / 27
2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)
Holden Berg Junior Boys 9/12 6 / 11
Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)
Kristi Berg ELITE WOMEN 7 / 13
Chad Berg ELITE MEN 11 / 15
USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)
Marta Medcalf Masters Women 12 / 15
Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)
Kristi Berg Women1/2 9 / 14
Marta Medcalf SpdWm 4 / 7
Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)
Marta Medcalf SpdWm 4 / 6
Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)
Kristi Berg CAT 1/2 WOMEN 1 / 9
Marta Medcalf CAT 4 WOMEN 27 / 51
Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)
Kristi Berg Women1/2 2 / 14
Karyn Abraham Women3 2 / 25
Brad Loetel SglSpd 34 / 47
Marta Medcalf SpdWm 4 / 8
Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)
Kristi Berg CAT 1/2 WOMEN 2 / 8
Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)
Kristi Berg Women1/2 11 / 12
Karyn Abraham Women3 3 / 21
Marta Medcalf SpdWm 3 / 8
King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Kristi Berg CAT 1/2 WOMEN 3 / 6
Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)
Marta Medcalf Singlespeed Women 4 / 7
Karyn Abraham Women3 4 / 24
Kristi Berg Women1/2 1 / 15
Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)
Karyn Abraham Women3 22 / 24
Kristi Berg Women1/2 1 / 10
Marta Medcalf Cat SpdWm 6 / 8
SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)
Kristi Berg Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 8
Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)
Marta Medcalf Masters Women 45+ 26 / 31
MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)
Marta Medcalf Single Speed Women 4 / 4
MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)
Kristi Berg Cat 1/2 Women 2 / 6
DocKore Cross (Oct 11 2008)
Eric Mamroth Masters Men B 40+ 12 / 13