Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Gear Grinder Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
FLC Cross #5 (Jan 4 2014)
Caleb Thompson Men A 13 / 22
FLC Cross #4 (Dec 21 2013)
Caleb Thompson Men A 7 / 19
FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)
Caleb Thompson Men 1/2/3 13 / 27
Durango Performance Center FCCX Series - FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)
Caleb Thompson Men 1/2/3 13 / 27
NMCX #5 (Nov 3 2012)
Caleb Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 0-99 17 / 30
NMCX #4 (Oct 20 2012)
Caleb Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 0-99 7 / 29
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)
Brian Matter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)
Brian Matter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)
Brian Matter Men - UCI Elite C1 9 / 31
Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)
Brian Matter Men - UCI Elite C2 7 / 28
Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)
Brian Matter Men - UCI Elite C2 5 / 29
Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)
Brian Matter Elite Men GvA 23 / 54
Azencross (Dec 29 2010)
Brian Matter Elite Men GvA 45 / 66
Superprestige Diegem (Dec 27 2010)
Brian Matter Elite Men GvA 35 / 45
World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)
Brian Matter Elite Men GvA 61 / 64
World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)
Brian Matter Elite Men GvA 58 / 66
Scheldecross (Dec 18 2010)
Brian Matter Elite Men GvA 35 / 53
Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)
Brian Matter UCI Mens Elite 9 / 34
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Brian Matter Men UCI Elite Men 1 / 49
Elicia Hildebrand Women UCI Elite Women 18 / 25
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
Brian Matter Men UCI Elite Men 1 / 49
Elicia Hildebrand Women UCI Elite Women 17 / 23
Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)
Rachael Jensen Jr Girls 10-18 1 / 2
Red Barn Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)
Rachael Jensen Junior girls 15-18 1 / 2
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)
Brian Matter Men Pro/1 11 / 70
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 4 55 / 99
Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)
Rachael Jensen Jr Girls 10-18 1 / 3
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)
Brian Matter Men Pro/1 12 / 73
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 4 10 / 103
Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)
Rachael Jensen Junior girls 15-18 1 / 1
Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)
Rachael Jensen Jr Girls 10-18 1 / 3
Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)
Brian Matter Elite Men 5 / 44
Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)
Brian Matter Elite Men 8 / 39
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)
Brian Matter Elite Men 5 / 33
JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)
Rachael Jensen Junior girls 15-18 1 / 1
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Brian Matter Men Pro/1 14 / 61
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)
Brian Matter Men Pro/1/2 13 / 63
Fidea Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 2 2010)
Brian Matter Elite Men Gva 36 / 46
Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)
Brian Matter Elite Men GvA 32 / 34
World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)
Brian Matter Elite Men GvA 63 / 67
USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Tony Wagner Cat 2/3 54 / 95
USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)
Tony Wagner Cat 2/3 54 / 97
Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)
Brian Matter Elite Men 26 / 105
World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2008)
Brian Matter Elite Men 46 / 52
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)
Brian Matter UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 30
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)
Brian Matter UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 12 / 27
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)
Brian Matter Elite Men 24 / 51
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)
Brian Matter UCI Elite Men/U23 22 / 65
Estabrook (Nov 2 2008)
Lindsay Krieta Cat 4 Women 2 / 5
Kletzsch Park (Nov 1 2008)
Tony Wagner Category 3 22 / 24
Wally Kunstman Masters 30+ 19 / 22
Brian Matter Elite Men 2 / 18
Bill Street Elite Men 18 / 18
Elicia Hildebrand Women Pro/1/2 4 / 7
USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)
Elicia Hildebrand Elite women 26 / 30
USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)
Elicia Hildebrand Elite Women 27 / 27
Gibbs Lake Cyclocross (Oct 19 2008)
Brian Matter Elite Men 1 / 11
Elicia Hildebrand Elite Women 3 / 14
Andrea Matter Elite Women 9 / 14
Badger Prairie Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)
Brian Matter Elite Men 1 / 19
Wally Kunstman Masters 30+ 12 / 17
Elicia Hildebrand Elite Women 4 / 13
Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)
Tony Wagner Men - Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)
Brian Matter ELITE MEN Starters: 57 11 / 57
Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)
Brian Matter Elite Men 15 / 57
The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)
Brian Matter Elite Men 1-2 8 / 44
Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)
Tony Wagner Men - Cat 3 23 / 29
Lapham Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2008)
Elicia Hildebrand Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Cam-Rock Park (Oct 4 2008)
Bill Street Elite Men 12 / 13
Elicia Hildebrand Elite Women 7 / 11
Wally Kustman Cat 4 Men 10 / 53
Chad Tucker Masters 30+ 14 / 18
MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)
Tony Wagner Men Cat 3 29 / 48
MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)
Brian Matter Elite Men 7 / 41
Bill Street Elite Men 32 / 41
Elicia Hildebrand Elite Women 16 / 24
Tony Wagner Men Cat 3 31 / 45
KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)
Brian Matter Elite Men 8 / 34
Bill Street Elite Men 26 / 34
KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)
Brian Matter Elite Men 3 / 31
Bill Street Elite Men 26 / 31