Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Hungry Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 80
Cooper Ambjorn Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 80
Robert Magness Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 80
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 14 / 82
Greg Cloherty Men Cat 4/5 44 / 82
Brandon Conine Men Cat 4/5 53 / 82
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Kate Kraus Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/4 43 / 112
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 44 / 112
Alec Tamplin Men Cat 3/4 47 / 112
Adam Noderer Men Cat 3/4 56 / 112
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3/4 59 / 112
Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 3/4 92 / 112
Matt Harbaugh Men Masters Single Speed Open 63 / 96
CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)
Corey Green MEN CAT 1-3 77 / 81
Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)
James Oloughlin Men 45+ MR 6 / 16
Corey Green Men 45+ MR 13 / 16
Greg Cloherty Men 4/5 36 / 40
Cooper Ambjorn Relay Final Open 4 / 16
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Relay Final Open 6 / 16
Jeffrey Schlaudecker Relay Final Open 6 / 16
Cooper Ambjorn Women 1/2/3 7 / 22
Kate Kraus Women 1/2/3 13 / 22
Anne Mcdonald Women 1/2/3 20 / 22
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women 3/4 6 / 19
Matt Harbaugh Men 3 7 / 16
James Oloughlin Men 3 8 / 16
Bill Craig Men 35+ MR 12 / 23
Jeffrey Schlaudecker Men 35+ MR 13 / 23
Jamie Williamson Men 35+ MR 19 / 23
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)
Cooper Ambjorn Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 74 / 111
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 14 / 18
Kingsport Cup UCI (Jan 5 2014)
Cooper Ambjorn Elite Women (UCI) 9 / 9
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 3 / 34
Greg Cloherty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 29 / 34
Kate Kraus Women Cat 4 4 / 20
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/ 2/3 10 / 27
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 6 / 21
Greg Cloherty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 20 / 21
Kate Kraus Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Jeffrey Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 Men 10 / 18
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 Men 18 / 18
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/ 2/3 14 / 18
Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)
Adam Noderer Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 18 / 40
OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/ 2/3 10 / 33
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/ 2/3 21 / 33
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/ 2/3 23 / 33
Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 18 / 38
Greg Cloherty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 36 / 38
Kate Kraus Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Cooper Ambjorn Men Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3 30 / 63
Jeffrey Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 38 / 63
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 50 / 63
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3 52 / 63
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 53 / 63
Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 6 / 11
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 23 29 5 / 5
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)
Kate Kraus Women Cat 3/4 33 / 49
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 21 / 34
Cooper Ambjorn Women UCI Elite 21 / 26
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3 80 / 90
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)
Kate Kraus Women Cat 3/4 33 / 53
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 9 / 38
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 17 / 38
Cooper Ambjorn Women ProCX 1 Elite 26 / 32
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 12 / 64
Jeffrey Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 48 / 97
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 58 / 97
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 5 / 34
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 16 / 34
Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 17 / 34
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 93
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 2/3/4 27 / 57
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 2/3/4 31 / 57
Cooper Ambjorn Women UCI Elite 28 / 35
Jeffrey Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 46 / 93
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 48 / 93
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3 53 / 93
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 56 / 93
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 60 / 93
Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4 27 / 78
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 3/4 39 / 78
Blair Barter Women Cat 3/4 65 / 78
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 21 / 72
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 26 / 72
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 39 / 72
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 45 / 72
Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 71 / 72
Cooper Ambjorn Women ProCX 1 Elite 28 / 35
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 14 / 86
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 18 / 86
Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3 50 / 103
James Oloughlin Men Cat 2/3 63 / 103
Ian O'loughlin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 48 / 53
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 42 / 127
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 57 / 127
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3 61 / 127
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 74 / 127
Jeffrey Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 78 / 127
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3 115 / 127
Michael Starr Men Cat 3 120 / 127
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 40
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 8 / 51
Cooper Ambjorn Women UCI Elite 23 / 30
Jeffrey Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 27 / 75
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 46 / 75
OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2 8 / 37
Blair Barter Women Cat 1/2 31 / 37
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2 32 / 37
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 26 / 58
Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 30 / 58
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 4 6 / 22
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 8 / 80
Ian O'loughlin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 10
Jeffrey Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 39 / 85
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3 52 / 85
Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 5
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)
Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 10 / 38
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 38
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 16 / 38
Greg Cloherty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 31 / 38
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Kate Kraus Women Cat 4 18 / 27
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 12 / 58
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 16 / 58
Alec Tamplin Men Cat 4/5 49 / 58
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 32 / 78
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 34 / 78
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3 38 / 78
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 40 / 78
OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)
Cooper Ambjorn "Wave 7 - Elite Women (1/2 7 / 31
James Oloughlin "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 11 / 50
Mark Hooton "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 14 / 50
Thomas Anderson "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 26 / 77
Matt Harbaugh "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 33 / 77
Jeffrey Schlaudecker "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 35 / 77
Jamie Williamson "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 37 / 77
Bill Craig "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 55 / 77
Christopher Norris "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 70 / 77
Chad Shackelford "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 40 / 74
Adam Noderer "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 45 / 74
Alec Tamplin "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 54 / 74
Liz Schlaudecker "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 4 / 24
Kate Kraus "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 7 / 24
Blair Barter "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 13 / 24
Sean Cooney Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 15 / 45
Brent Olds Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 35 / 45
Greg Cloherty Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 37 / 45
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)
Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 25 / 57
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 27 / 57
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 36 / 57
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Mark Hooton Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 11 / 81
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 13 / 81
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Mark Hooton Men Cat 1/2 35 / 38
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3 31 / 87
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 35 / 87
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 39 / 87
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3 71 / 87
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 79 / 87
Cap City Cross #2 -Big Run Fun CX (Oct 5 2013)
Matt Harbaugh Men Category 3/4 6 / 15
St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 20 / 89
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 22 / 89
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 68 / 89
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 26 / 63
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 49 / 84
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 57 / 84
Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 22 2013)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 27
Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)
Matt Harbaugh Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 3 / 4
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Michael Starr Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 14 / 78
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 30 / 78
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 47 / 78
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 2 / 49
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 47 / 104
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 50 / 104
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 61 / 104
Robert Magness Men Cat 3 65 / 104
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3 75 / 104
Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 47
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 47
Seth Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Blair Barter Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 17
James Oloughlin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SS 6 / 6
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)
James Oloughlin Men Master Finals 40-44 49 / 83
Jeffrey Schlaudecker Men Master Finals 35-39 59 / 72
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)
James Oloughlin Men Master Heat 2 40-44 29 / 34
James Oloughlin Men Master Rep Round 40-44 6 / 15
Jeffrey Schlaudecker Men Master Heat 3 35-39 22 / 22
Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)
Cooper Ambjorn Women UCI Elite Women 9 / 12
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 2 / 20
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 15 / 20
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 9 / 16
Smith Farms Awesome Cross (Dec 23 2012)
Matt Harbaugh Men Single Speed 2 / 6
Matt Harbaugh Men Category 3/4 2 / 19
Tim Delgado Men Category 3/4 5 / 19
Alex Steinker Men Category 3/4 17 / 19
OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 12 / 24
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Jeffrey Schlaudecker Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 32 / 53
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 29 / 56
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 39 / 56
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 12 / 27
Matt Harbaugh Men Single Speed Open 5 / 7
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 22 / 23
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 10 / 23
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 23 / 47
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 28 / 47
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Matt Harbaugh Men Single Speed Open 4 / 6
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 5
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 9 / 28
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 10
Robert Magness Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 10
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 7 / 15
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 10 / 15
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 4 16 / 22
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 48 / 49
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 20 / 24
USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
Cooper Ambjorn Women Pro/Cat 1 44 / 48
USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Cooper Ambjorn Women Pro/Cat 1 38 / 48
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 31 / 70
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 34 / 70
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 34 / 50
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 41 / 50
Michael Starr Men Cat 3 46 / 50
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 14 / 56
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 47 / 56
Cooper Ambjorn Women UCI Elite Women 22 / 23
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed Open 5 / 7
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 36 / 46
Alison Delgado Women Open F 8 / 43
Anne Mcdonald Women Open F 22 / 43
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Open F 42 / 43
Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 17
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 35 / 80
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 49 / 80
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 31 / 55
Michael Starr Men Cat 3 38 / 55
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 40 / 55
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 26 / 64
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 56 / 64
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 21 / 49
Blair Barter Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 27 / 49
Cooper Ambjorn Women UCI Elite Women 20 / 24
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 47 / 55
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 27 / 49
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 17 / 26
Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 6 / 67
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 35 / 67
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Michael Starr Men Cat 3 29 / 36
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 30 / 36
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 35 / 41
Blair Barter Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 19 / 29
Alison Delgado Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 29 / 29
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 1/2 15 / 16
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 34 / 35
Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 19 / 36
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 16
Robert Magness Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 16
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 15 / 26
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 4 4 / 34
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 24 / 34
Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 10 / 80
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 56 / 80
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 68 / 80
James Oloughlin Men Elite Men 55 / 58
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4 12 / 64
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 25 / 64
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 54 / 64
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 36 / 45
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 42 / 45
Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 11 / 23
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 14 / 23
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4 Men 10 / 48
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 Men 40 / 48
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Ohio State Cyclocross Championship (Oct 21 2012)
Alex Steinker Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 16 / 35
Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)
Matt Harbaugh Men CAT 3/4 5 / 13
Matt Harbaugh Men SINGLESPEED 7 / 13
Alex Steinker Men SINGLESPEED 13 / 13
North Park CX (Oct 14 2012)
Thomas Mckenna Singlespeed & Masters 48 / 78
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 26 / 49
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 37 / 49
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 15
Robert Magness Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 15
Alex Steinker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 15
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 7 / 28
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 12 / 28
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 4 2 / 33
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 9 / 33
Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 8 / 70
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 36 / 70
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 38 / 70
James Oloughlin Men Elite Men 33 / 53
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 22 / 71
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 55 / 71
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 25 / 49
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 31 / 49
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Alex Steinker Men Cat 3 43 / 49
Michael Starr Men Cat 3 44 / 49
Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 35 / 40
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 10
Robert Magness Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 10
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 12 / 24
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 14 / 24
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 4 22 / 24
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 24 / 61
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 33 / 61
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 45 / 50
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 34 / 39
St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 48 / 75
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 14
Alex Steinker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 14
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 12 / 22
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 1 / 82
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 54 / 82
James Oloughlin Men Elite Men 49 / 60
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4 26 / 84
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 75 / 84
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 34 / 50
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 40 / 50
Michael Starr Men Cat 3 43 / 50
Brooklyn Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 5 / 16
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 10 / 16
Lobdell Frisbee (Sep 16 2012)
Matt Harbaugh Men's 1/2/3 15 / 16
Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 24
Alex Steinker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 24
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 6 / 29
Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 2 / 78
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 50 / 78
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 58 / 78
James Oloughlin Men Elite Men 48 / 60
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 59 / 74
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 47 / 52
Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3/4 15 / 43
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3/4 35 / 43
Alison Delgado Women Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Blair Barter Women Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Eric Puryear Men 4 20 / 30
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 9 / 17
Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)
James Oloughlin Men 40-44 38 / 60
Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)
Nathan Kemphues Men Cat 4 35 / 71
Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)
Bill Craig Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 9 / 45
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 19 / 45
Matt Harbaugh Men Single Speed Open 2 / 7
Alex Steinker Men Single Speed Open 6 / 7
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 2 / 45
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 32
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 30
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 30
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 20
Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3 Master 40-44 6 / 8
Bill Craig Men Cat 4 Master 35-39 3 / 7
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 35-39 5 / 7
Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 14
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 4 / 38
Matt Harbaugh Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 5
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 27
Alex Steinker Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 27
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 32
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 32
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 2/3 104 / 109
Matt Harbaugh Men Singlespeed 18 / 23
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 2/3 81 / 108
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 2/3 46 / 69
Jamie Williamson Men Master Cat 4 35-44 1 / 17
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 14 / 29
Blair Barter Women Master 35-49 16 / 20
Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 2/3 49 / 58
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 14 / 27
James Oloughlin Men Master Cat 3 35-44 5 / 26
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 2 / 15
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)
Blair Barter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 19
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3 Master 14 / 42
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 14 / 20
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 Master 13 / 26
Alex Steinker Men Single Speed 3 / 4
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 2/3 28 / 39
Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Alex Steinker Men Single Speed 9 / 9
Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 25 / 32
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 31 / 56
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 12 / 44
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)
Alex Steinker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 9
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 33 / 34
Michael Chewning Men Elite Men 18 / 47
James Oloughlin Men Elite Men 45 / 47
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 21 / 74
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 24 / 74
Mckenna Thomas Men Cat 4 34 / 74
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 24 / 34
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 10 / 57
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)
Michael Chewning Men Cat 1/2 22 / 49
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 4 / 63
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 18 / 54
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Alex Steinker Men Single Speed 6 / 9
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 7 / 42
GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3 Master 7 / 47
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 15 / 39
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 19 / 39
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 29 / 41
St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)
Alex Steinker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 6
Michael Chewning Men Elite Men 23 / 34
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)
Michael Chewning Men Cat 1/2 27 / 41
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 19 / 53
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 23 / 53
Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)
Alex Steinker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 9
Michael Chewning Men Elite Men 28 / 52
James Oloughlin Men Elite Men 37 / 52
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 16 / 48
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 21 / 48
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)
Jamie Williamson Men Men B 19 / 29
Thomas Anderson Men Men C 3 / 27
Michael Chewning Men Men A 6 / 19
Matt Harbaugh Men Men A 17 / 19
USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)
Alex Steinker Cat C/Beginner Men 4 / 54
Michael Chewning Singlespeed 22 / 60
USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)
Alex Steinker Cat C/Beginner Men 11 / 75
Michael Chewning Singlespeed 31 / 51
Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)
Michael Chewning Elite Men 19 / 30
James Oloughlin Cat 4 35+ 1 / 26
Andrew Suchocki Cat 4 5 / 49
Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)
Kerry Nordstrom Men Cat 3 8 / 13
James Oloughlin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 25
Michael Chewning Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Scott Pardi Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 1 / 18
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 24 / 35
Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)
Scott Pardi Cat 3 3 / 24
Andrew Suchocki Cat 4 Men 2 / 28
Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)
Alex Steinker Cat 4 Men 7 / 35
Jamie Williamson Cat 4 Men 22 / 35
Michael Chewning Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 21
James Oloughlin Cat 4 Masters 35+ 17 / 22
Eric Puryear Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 22
Coffman Park (Oct 17 2010)
Michael Chewning Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Scott Pardi Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Kerry Nordstrom Men Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 1 / 42
BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)
Andrew Suchocki Cat 4 Men 12 / 27
Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)
Jesse Bruya Singlespeed 61 / 84
Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)
Michael Chewning Cat 2/3 16 / 77
James Oloughlin Cat 4 Men 35+ 21 / 26
Scott Pardi Cat 3 Men 35+ 7 / 30
Alex Steinker Cat 4 Men 11 / 34
Zach Cahill Cat 4 Men 19 / 34
Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)
Michael Chewning Cat 2/3 15 / 76
James Oloughlin Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 28
Zach Cahill Cat 4 Men 18 / 29
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)
Michael Chewning Cat 2/3 8 / 51
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 2/3 40 / 51
James Oloughlin Cat 4 Men 35+ 5 / 22
Eric Puryear Cat 4 Men 35+ 19 / 22
Andrew Suchocki Cat 4 Men 8 / 28
Alex Steinker Cat 4 Men 21 / 28
Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)
Jesse Bruya Singlespeed 35 / 132
Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Zach Cahill Men Cat 4 - Open 14 / 42
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 - Open 19 / 42
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 - Open 23 / 42
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 23 / 37
Scott Pardi Men Cat 3 - Open 18 / 39
Michael Chewning Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 15 / 28
Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)
Zach Cahill Men Cat 4 - Open 5 / 14
Michael Chewning Men Cat 3 - Open 2 / 17
Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 12 2010)
Ben Hay Men Cat 3/4 15 / 52
Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)
Kerry Nordstrom Category 4 Men 19 / 24
Michael Chewning Category 3 Men 26 / 30
ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)
Michael Chewning CAT 3 OPEN 3 / 43
Kerry Nordstrom CAT 4 OPEN 8 / 39
Michael Starr CAT 4 OPEN 20 / 39
SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)
Alison Bedingfield Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)
Michael Chewning Elite Men 19 / 27
Michael Chewning 3/4 Men 2 / 41
Scott Pardi 3/4 Men 4 / 41
Michael Starr 3/4 Men 34 / 41
Puryear Eric Cat 4 Masters 16 / 30
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 Men 21 / 21
Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)
Alison Bedingfield Women 3/4 4 / 8
Michael Starr Cat 4 Men 18 / 34
USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Kerry Nordstrom Single Speed 11 / 12
Alison Bedingfield Women 3/4 19 / 32
USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)
Alison Bedingfield Women 3/4 20 / 32
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 44 / 94
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)
Michael Chewning Cat 2/3 23 / 63
Andrew Smith Cat 4 4 / 39
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 12 / 39
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)
Eric Puryear Cat 4 Men 35+ 22 / 37
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 15 / 28
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)
Eric Puryear Cat 4 Men 35+ 26 / 29
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 12 / 19
Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)
Alison Bedingfield Women 3/4 2 / 11
Michael Chewning Cat 3 Men 11 / 28
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 34 / 45
Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)
Tim Delgado Men - Cat 4 - Open 17 / 57
Kerry Nordstrom Men - Cat 4 - Open 52 / 57
Alison Bedingfield Women Cat 3/4 - Open 10 / 12
Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)
Alison Bedingfield Women Category 3/4 5 / 12
Chelsea Vandedrink Women Category 3/4 9 / 12
Michael Chewning Men Category 3 6 / 18
Scott Pardi Men Category 4 6 / 25
Kerry Nordstrom Men Category 4 16 / 25
Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)
Michael Chewning Cat 3 18 / 32
Tim Delgado Cat 3 24 / 32
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 3 30 / 32
Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)
Michael Chewning Cat 3/4 Men (B) Race 11 / 42
Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)
Michael Chewning B Men 11 / 40
Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)
Michael Chewning Cat.3 Men / Sport 7 / 33
Brent Emoff Cat.3 Men / Sport 30 / 33
Kerry Nordstrom Cat.3 Men / Sport 32 / 33
USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 2/3 men 66 / 68
USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 2/3 Men 62 / 64
Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)
Tim Delgado Beginner Men (license Cat. 4) 6 / 18
Brent Emoff Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 40 / 53
Kerry Norstrom Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 45 / 53
Alison Bedingfield Beginner Women (license Cats. 3, 4) 17 / 24
The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)
Tim Delgado Men 4 7 / 25
Kerry Nordstrom Men Cat. 3 34 / 41
Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)
Kerry Nordstrom Category 3 Men: 26 / 31
Tim Delgado Category 4 Men: 2 / 34
ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)
Riley Marn Cat 4 Men Open 26 / 44
Michael Chewning Cat 3 Men 3 / 30
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 3 Men 29 / 30
Busiest Racers
Matt Harbaugh 68
James Oloughlin 36
Cooper Ambjorn 33
Michael Chewning 29
Jamie Williamson 29
Thomas Anderson 28
Alex Steinker 24
Bill Craig 23
Kerry Nordstrom 21
Michael Starr 20
Blair Barter 19
Anne Mcdonald 18
Tim Delgado 16
Adam Noderer 14
Eric Puryear 14
Robert Magness 14
Elizabeth Schlaudecker 14
Jeffrey Schlaudecker 13
Thomas Mckenna 13
Eric Buchakjian 11
Chad Shackelford 10
Alison Delgado 10
Christopher Norris 9
Mark Hooton 9
Kate Kraus 9
Brent Olds 8
Alison Bedingfield 8
Scott Pardi 7
Greg Cloherty 7
Sean Cooney 7
Ben Dawson 6
Andrew Suchocki 5
Zach Cahill 4
Alec Tamplin 3
Corey Green 2
Brent Emoff 2
Jesse Bruya 2
Ian O'loughlin 2
Brandon Conine 1
Liz Schlaudecker 1
Nathaniel Allen 1
Seth Mcdonald 1
Nathan Kemphues 1
Mckenna Thomas 1
Ben Hay 1
Puryear Eric 1
Kerry Norstrom 1
Chelsea Vandedrink 1
Riley Marn 1
Andrew Smith 1
Bridget Donovan 1