Log In

Team Overview: Pro Bikes

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Sienna Cozza Women Junior U15 1 / 4
Sherri Cozza Women Masters 45+ Open 3 / 3
Zachary Cozza Men Junior U15 2 / 4

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Sherri Cozza Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Zachary Cozza Junior U19 2 / 7
Sienna Cozza Junior U19 4 / 7

Mason Dixon Cyclo-cross (Oct 17 2015)

Sherri Cozza Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Sienna Cozza Juniors Under 19 1 / 4
Zachary Cozza Juniors Under 19 4 / 4

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Sienna Cozza Women 12-14 Juniors 3 / 5
Zachary Cozza Men 9-14 Juniors 4 / 17
Sherri Cozza Women 40+ Masters 23 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Sienna Cozza Women 9-14 Juniors 1 / 3
Zachary Cozza Men 9-14 Juniors 5 / 17
Sherri Cozza Women 40+ Masters 22 / 23

West Pennsylginia Cyclocross (Nov 22 2014)

Dan Moore Masters 40 - 49 Open 10 / 15

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Sherri Cozza Women 45+ Masters 5 / 7
Zachary Cozza Men 10-14 Juniors 4 / 8

Marilla Park Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2014)

Dan Moore Men Cat 4/5 22 / 40

Franklin Cyclocross (Oct 25 2014)

Matt Crawford Men Cat 4/5 17 / 48

Month of Mud 2014 Cyclocross at North Park (Oct 12 2014)

Suzan Falvey Expert Women 4 / 5
Matt Crawford Sport 5 / 30

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival (Oct 11 2014)

Zach Cozza Cat 2/3/4/5 Juniors 1 / 5
Sienna Cozza Cat 2/3/4/5 Juniors 4 / 5
Gabriella Cozza Cat 2/3/4/5 Juniors 5 / 5
Robert Lochner Cat Open Single Speed 9 / 15
Matt Crawford Men Cat 4/5 6 / 46

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Zachary Cozza Men 9-18 Juniors 13 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Zachary Cozza Men CAT 4/5 U19 Juniors 20 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Zachary Cozza Men Junior 11-12 22 / 40

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Sarah Lukens Women Cat 4 17 / 20

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 24 2013)

Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 23
Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 23

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Gabriella Cozza Women Juniors U12 1 / 2

West Pennsylginia Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Edward Brewer Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Matt Crawford Men Cat 4/5 17 / 50
Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Kristopher Powell Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Mary Boone Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Sherri Cozza Women Cat 4 4 / 7

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Jordan Snyder Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 29
Jordan Villella Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 29

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 16 2013)

Edward Brewer Men Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Mary Boone Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Kristopher Powell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 27

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 10 2013)

Jordan Snyder Mens Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Jordan Villella Mens Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Chris Reynolds Mens Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Kristopher Powell Mens Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Sherri Cozza Womens Cat 4 2 / 4
Zachary Cozza Men Juniors U19 2 / 3

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 93
Jordan Snyder Men UCI Elite 20 / 46

Franklin Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Edward Brewer Men Cat 4/5 1 / 48
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Mary Boone Women Cat 4 4 / 7

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 2/3 4 / 103

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 55

Cap City Cross #4 & #5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 27 2013)

Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2013)

Jordan Snyder Mens 1/2/3 1 / 15
Andy Gorski Mens 1/2/3 3 / 15
Edward Brewer Mens 4/5 1 / 35

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Mary Boone Women CAT 3/4 18 / 24

Month of Mud at North Park (Oct 20 2013)

Edward Brewer Category: Sport 2 / 46
Matt Crawford Category: Sport 17 / 46
Camerson Marshall Junior 4 / 6
Jordan Villella Category: Expert 1 / 19
Jordan Snyder Category: Expert 2 / 19
Andy Gorski Category: Expert 4 / 19
Kristopher Powell Category: Expert 14 / 19

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross (Oct 13 2013)

Zachary Cozza Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior Under 19 3 / 4
Sherri Cozza Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Edward Brewer Men Cat 4/5 1 / 48
Matt Crawford Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Kristopher Powell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Mary Boone Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 19 / 19

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Jordan Snyder Men ELITE 4 / 22
Andy Gorski Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 4 / 45

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Matthew Crawford Men Cat3/4 Open 18 / 27

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Jordan Snyder Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 20

Kickoff Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Mary Boone Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Sarah Lukens Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Edward Brewer Men Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Matthew Crawford Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Jordan Snyder ELITE 1/2/3 4 / 26

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Senior 3 / 31

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Andy Gorski Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 5 / 85
Mary Boone Women Category3/4 35 / 43
Jordan Snyder Men PRO Elite 22 / 54

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Mary Boone Women Category 3/4 35 / 43
Jordan Snyder Men UCI Elite 18 / 53
Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 85

Edge of the World CX Spectacular – NEOCX #2 (Sep 15 2013)

Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 28
Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 28

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Jordan Snyder Men Pro 23 / 51
Andy Gorski Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 4 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 68
Jordan Snyder Men UCI Elite 26 / 53

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Andy Gorski Men Elite Masters 35+ 1 / 35

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Andy Gorski Men Elite Masters 35+ 2 / 34

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Andy Gorski Men Masters 35+ 2 / 34
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 48

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Zachary Cozza Men Juniors Under 12 1 / 3
Todd Schoeni Men Masters 35 44 5 / 15
Carl Lovejoy Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Kristopher Powell Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Valerie Gould Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Stephanie Swan Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Valerie Gould Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Stephanie Swan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Todd Schoeni Men Single Speed 5 / 9
Adam Young Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Carl Lovejoy Men Cat 4 7 / 33

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Andy Gorski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 13 / 50

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Jordan Snyder Men Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 22

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Andy Gorski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 9 / 55

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 18 2012)

Heidi Piatt Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Carl Lovejoy Mens Cat 3/4 20 / 36
Carl Lovejoy Men's Cat 4 4 / 34
Andy Gorski Mens Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Jordan Snyder Mens Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Todd Schoeni Mens Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Gregg Shanefelt Mens Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18

Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Nov 17 2012)

Valerie Gould Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Morgantown Monster Cross-Sunday (Nov 11 2012)

Carl Lovejoy Men Masters 40 49 15 / 17
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Carl Lovejoy Men Cat 4 6 / 25

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Andy Gorski Master Men 35+ 2 / 32

Morgantown Monster Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 10 2012)

Stephanie Swan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Todd Schoeni Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Carl Lovejoy Men Cat 4 3 / 22

Murrysville Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
John Crawford Men Masters 45-54 4 / 11

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 5 / 46

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 9 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 4 / 35

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Carl Lovejoy Men's Cat 4 4 / 32
Aaron Stein Men's Cat 4 6 / 32
Todd Schoeni Single Speed Open 7 / 12
Stephanie Swan Women's Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Jordan Snyder Men's Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Gregg Shanefelt Men's Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Carl Lovejoy Men's Cat 3/4 24 / 37

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Andy Gorski Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 42

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Andy Gorski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 21

Military Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Carl Lovejoy Men Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Adam Young Men Cat 4 3 / 32
Carl Lovejoy Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Aaron Stein Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Andy Gorski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Gregg Shanefelt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

North Park CX (Oct 14 2012)

Jordan Snyder Elite Men 3 / 13
Andy Gorski Cat Vet Men 1 / 16
Brad Kriley Cat Vet Men 7 / 16
Brian Parker Cat Vet Men 11 / 16
Kristopher Powell Singlespeed & Masters 46 / 78
Brandon Marshall Singlespeed & Masters 54 / 78
Stephanie Swan Singlespeed & Masters 63 / 78

Kickoff Cross (Oct 13 2012)

Andy Gorski Men's Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Todd Schoeni Men's Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Michael Appel Men's Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Adam Young Men's Cat 4 5 / 21
Carl Lovejoy Men's Cat 4 7 / 21
Michelle Zorrilla Women's Cat 4 9 / 10
Stephanie Swan Women's Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #3 (Oct 7 2012)

Todd Schoeni Men Cat 3/4 OPEN 1 / 16

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Andy Gorski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 94

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Andy Gorski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 8 / 104

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Andy Gorski Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 1 / 96

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Andy Gorski Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 2 / 95
Gregg Shanefelt UCI Elite Men 42 / 43

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Todd Schoeni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 85 / 127

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Andy Gorski Category: Master Men 35+ 3 / 65

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Andy Gorski Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 64

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Andy Gorski Men OPEN MEN 1 / 21

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Andy Gorski Men OPEN MEN 3 / 14

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Todd Schoeni Men 35-39 23 / 45

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Andy Gorski Masters 35+ Men 1 / 36

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Andy Gorski Master Men 35+ 2 / 41

West Pennsylginia Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Todd Schoeni Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Andy Gorski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 50

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Andy Gorski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Andy Gorski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 10 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Andy Gorski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 45

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Andy Gorski Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 25

Little Washington Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Craig Cozza Masters 40+ 3 / 12
Todd Schoeni Men's Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Andy Gorski Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 30

Racoon Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Andy Gorski Men's Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Todd Schoeni Men's Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Andy Gorski Category: Master Men 35+ 4 / 33

Murrysville Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Craig Cozza Masters 2 / 27
Todd Schoeni Masters 4 / 27

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Andy Gorski Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 5 / 43

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Andy Gorski Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 7 / 40

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Andy Gorski Men Master 6 / 31

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Andy Gorski Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 5 / 43

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Andy Gorski MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 4 / 37

Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Andy Gorski Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Todd Schoeni Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Aaron Shelmire Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Donald Powers Single Speed 6 / 15
Aaron Shelmire Single Speed 7 / 15

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Andy Gorski Master Men 35+ 5 / 100

Morgantown Monster Cross Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Todd Schoeni Men's Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Andy Gorski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 55

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Andy Gorski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 61

Kickoff Cross (Oct 1 2011)

Andy Gorski Men's Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Todd Schoeni Single Speed 6 / 20

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Todd Schoeni Cat 3/4 27 / 103

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Andy Gorski Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 80

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Todd Schoeni Cat 2/3/4 Men 54 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Andy Gorski Master Men 35+ 4 / 104
Todd Schoeni Cat 2/3/4 Men 62 / 106

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Andy Gorski Men Master 35-99 7 / 61

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Andy Gorski Men Master 35-99 6 / 69

Raccoon Twp Firehall Cross (Dec 5 2010)

Stephen Cummings Men 1-2-3-4 3 / 9

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Carter Dillow Men Cat 4 46 / 48

Morgantown Monster Cross (Nov 13 2010)

Brett Rothmeyer Men's Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Todd Schoeni Men's Cat 3/4 9 / 31

Murrysville Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Stephen Cummings Men 1/2/3 1 / 14
Brett Rothmeyer Men 1/2/3 9 / 14
Donald Powers Men Masters 2/3/4 (35+, 45+, 55+) 7 / 24
Matt Cozza Men Masters 2/3/4 (35+, 45+, 55+) 12 / 24
Todd Schoeni Men 3/4 2 / 30
Sherri Cozza Women Open 15 / 22

West Virginia Nightclub Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Stephen Cummings Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Brett Rothmeyer Men's Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

WVU Cycling Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Stephen Cummings Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11

Little Washington Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)

Matt Cozza Masters 40 + 8 / 19
Mike Quigley Men's Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Stephen Cummings Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Jared Babik Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 32 / 78
Brett Rothmeyer Category: B Men 10 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Brett Rothmeyer Category: B Men 8 / 104
Jared Babik Category: Elite Master Men 16 / 74

Kickoff Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Lauren Mika Women Cat 4 Results 3 / 11
Craig Cozza Men's Masters 40+ Results 3 / 23
Matt Cozza Men's Masters 40+ Results 23 / 23
Todd Schoeni Men's Cat 3/4 Results 6 / 32
Tim Mould Men's Cat 3/4 Results 9 / 32
Stephen Cummings Men's Cat 1/2/3 Results 1 / 22
Brett Rothmeyer Men's Cat 1/2/3 Results 9 / 22
Donald Powers Men's Cat 1/2/3 Results 17 / 22
Todd Schoeni Men's Cat 1/2/3 Results 19 / 22
Jared Babik Men's Cat 1/2/3 Results 21 / 22
Chad Lowers Men's Cat 4 Results 26 / 36

Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 12 2010)

Todd Schoeni Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Timothy Mould Men Cat 3/4 1 / 52

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Brett Rothmeyer Cat 123 6 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Evan Robinson Men 2/3/4 72 / 85

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Evan Robinson Cat 3,4 Men 41 / 60

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Jake Grantham Category 3/4 Men 6 / 61
Todd Schoeni Category 3/4 Men 43 / 61
Evan Robinson Category 3/4 Men 48 / 61

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Evan Robinson Men 3/4 37 / 49

Lake Effect CX 5: Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge p/b Solon Bicycle Day One (Oct 31 2009)

Mike Quigley C - Novice 1 / 20
Todd Schoeni B - Sport 2 / 38

Murrysville Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Justin Pokrivka Men Masters 2/3/4 (35+, 45+, 55+) 2 / 24
Craig Cozza Men Masters 2/3/4 (35+, 45+, 55+) 12 / 24
Montana Milles Men 4/U19 2 / 25
Jacob Grantham Men 3/4 2 / 35
Montana Miller Men 3/4 5 / 35
Aaron Shelmire Men 3/4 8 / 35
Donald Powers Men 3/4 16 / 35
Evan Robinson Men 3/4 21 / 35
Tim Carson Men 1/2/3 7 / 12

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Todd Schoeni Cat 4 19 / 94

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Aaron Shelmire B Men 21 / 94
Evan Robinson B Men 69 / 94
Todd Schoeni C Men 6 / 92

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Aaron Shelmire B Men 40 / 104
Evan Robinson B Men 72 / 104

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Todd Schoeni MEN CAT 3/4 8 / 17
Todd Schoeni MEN CAT 4 3 / 28

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Evan Robinson Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 51

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Evan Robinson Cat 3 Men 70 / 79

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Aaron Shelmire Category: 2/3/4 Men 35 / 125

Murraysville Cyclocross (Nov 30 2008)

Donald Power Men B 10 / 19
Todd Schoeni Men C 2 / 16

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Evan Robinson Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 39 / 53

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Todd Schoeni C Men 3 / 30

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Evan Robinson Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 40

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Evan Robinson Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 53

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Evan Robinson Cat 2,3,4 Men 37 / 47

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andy Gorski 63
Todd Schoeni 32
Jordan Snyder 28
Evan Robinson 13
Carl Lovejoy 12
Zachary Cozza 12
Gregg Shanefelt 11
Sherri Cozza 10
Mary Boone 8
Kristopher Powell 7
Edward Brewer 7
Jordan Villella 7
Brett Rothmeyer 7
Matt Crawford 6
Sienna Cozza 6
Stephen Cummings 6
Stephanie Swan 6
Aaron Shelmire 6
Donald Powers 4
Craig Cozza 4
Chris Reynolds 4
Valerie Gould 3
Matt Cozza 3
Adam Young 3
Jared Babik 3
Aaron Stein 2
Mike Quigley 2
Sarah Lukens 2
Matthew Crawford 2
Gabriella Cozza 2
Dan Moore 2
Zach Cozza 1
Camerson Marshall 1
Heidi Piatt 1
Michelle Zorrilla 1
Brad Kriley 1
Carter Dillow 1
Timothy Mould 1
Chad Lowers 1
Lauren Mika 1
Tim Mould 1
Michael Appel 1
Brandon Marshall 1
Suzan Falvey 1
Jake Grantham 1
Montana Milles 1
Brian Parker 1
Montana Miller 1
Jacob Grantham 1
Robert Lochner 1
John Crawford 1
Donald Power 1
Tim Carson 1
Justin Pokrivka 1