Log In

Team Overview: Localcycling.Com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 16 2014)

Lane Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Lane Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Tim Bergman Men Masters 55+ 16 / 32

Veterans Cyclocross (Nov 9 2014)

Charles Procner Men Masters 65+ Open 1 / 3
Tim Bergman Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 14
Robert Ades Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 14
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Vincent Delaughder Men Single Speed 5 / 13
Becca Williams Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Donna Stevens Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 4 / 22

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 8 2014)

Shawna Macan Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Robert Ades Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 13
Tim Black Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 13
Becca Williams Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Donna Stevens Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3 5 / 8

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Joan Radakovich Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 9 / 25
Jandle Johnson Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Tim Bergman Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 20
Robert Ades Men Masters 50+ Open 12 / 20
Gary Gaddis Men Masters 50+ Open 19 / 20
Brian Batson Men Single Speed 8 / 10
Becca Williams Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Connie Henning Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3 6 / 19

Colavita Cup (Nov 1 2014)

Becca Williams Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Joan Radakovich Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Jessica Van ackeren Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Tim Bergman Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 17
Tim Black Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 17
Jesse Miguel Men Masters 50+ Open 12 / 17
Gary Gaddis Men Masters 50+ Open 13 / 17
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Jandle Johnson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Vincent Delaughder Men Single Speed 3 / 10
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Gianne Deangelo Men 3/4 29 / 38
Lane Johnson Men Open 20 / 27

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Gianne Deangelo Men 3/4 26 / 35

Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship (Oct 19 2014)

Cole Johnson Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Tim Black Men Masters 50+ Open 14 / 24
Robert Ades Men Masters 50+ Open 17 / 24
Jesse Miguel Men Masters 50+ Open 20 / 24
Gary Gaddis Men Masters 50+ Open 22 / 24
Cole Johnson Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 7
Becca Williams Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Donna Stevens Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Connie Henning Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Gary Gaddis Men Cat 4 24 / 25

Joules Cross 2014 (Oct 18 2014)

Robert Ades Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 16
Jesse Miguel Men Masters 50+ Open 15 / 16
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4/5 34 / 52
Becca Williams Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 12 2014)

Tim Bergman Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Robert Ades Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
David Conrad Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Becca Williams Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 12 2014)

Wendy Guilbeau Women SW 3 10 / 11

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Becca Williams Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Michael Ruder Men Masters 50+ Open 11 / 13
David Conrad Men Masters 50+ Open 13 / 13
Tim Black Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Becca Williams Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
David Conrad Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 10
Donna Stevens Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Tim Black Men 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Jesse Miguel Men 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3 17 / 18

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Becca Williams Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Connie Henning Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Shawna Macan Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Jessica Van ackeren Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Sarah Grandgenett Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Tim Bergman Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 16
Robert Ades Men Masters 50+ Open 11 / 16
Issac Jonas Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Gary Gaddis Men Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 3/4 26 / 27

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Becca Williams Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Donna Stevens Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Tim Bergman Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 22
Jesse Miguel Men Masters 50+ Open 15 / 22
Tim Black Men Masters 50+ Open 17 / 22
David Conrad Men Masters 50+ Open 19 / 22
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Gary Gaddis Men Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Jandle Johnson Men Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 25

Buffalo Bill Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2014)

Michael Ruder Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 18
Jesse Miguel Men Masters 50+ Open 18 / 18
Issac Jonas Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Becca Williams Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 14 / 17

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Lane Johnson Men Open 15 / 18
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Lane Johnson Men Open 17 / 29
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 3/4 35 / 38

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Lane Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 51 / 57
Issac Jonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 53 / 57

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Becca Williams Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 2
Donna Stevens Women Master 50+ 1 / 2
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 2 / 2
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 9 / 11
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50+ 11 / 11
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 7 / 13
Lane Johnson Men Cat1/2 11 / 13
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 1 / 10
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 8 / 10

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 29 2013)

Becca Williams Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 1
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 1 / 2
Donna Stevens Women Master 50+ 2 / 2
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 6 / 8
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50+ 8 / 8
Brian Batson Men Single Speed 5 / 6
Lane Johnson Men Cat1/2 8 / 10
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 10 / 10

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2013)

Becca Williams Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 3 / 3
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 1 / 2
Donna Stevens Women Master 50+ 2 / 2
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 6 / 14
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 8 / 14
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 14 / 14
Lane Johnson Men Cat1/2 8 / 13
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 9 / 13
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 2 / 5

New Longview Cyclocross (Dec 15 2013)

Becca Williams Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 2 / 2
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 1 / 2
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 4 / 16
Robert Ades Men Master 50+ 5 / 16
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 7 / 16
Virgilio Villarreal Men Master 50+ 11 / 16
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 12 / 16
Brian Batson Men Single Speed 3 / 5
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 3 / 5
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 1 / 9

Kansas State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 8 2013)

Issac Jonas Men Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Lane Johnson Men Junior 10-18 2 / 7
Robert Ades Men Master 50+ 5 / 10
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 6 / 10
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 2 / 2
Becca Williams Women Master 50+ 1 / 5
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 2 / 5
Donna Stevens Women Master 50+ 3 / 5
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 5 / 13
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 9 / 13
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 8 / 12
Lane Johnson Men Cat1/2 9 / 12

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

Becca Williams Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Donna Stevens Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 2 / 3
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 2 / 3
Robert Ades Men Master 50+ 8 / 16
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 11 / 16
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 12 / 16
Brian Batson Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Lane Johnson Men Cat1/2 6 / 10
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 8 / 10
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 8 / 10

Penn Valley Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Jessica Van ackeren Women Cat3/4 2 / 3
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 2 / 2
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat/4/5 8 / 16
Jesse Miguel Men Cat/4/5 11 / 16
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 8 / 11
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50+ 9 / 11

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Robert Ades Men Master 50+ 8 / 16
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 10 / 16
Virgilio Villarreal Men Master 50+ 13 / 16
Becca Williams Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 1 / 1
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 6 / 10
Lane Johnson Men Cat1/2 7 / 10
Brian Batson Men Cat 3 5 / 9
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Donald Jonas jr. Men Cat 4 11 / 12

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 9 / 15
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 11 / 15
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50+ 13 / 15
Becca Williams Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 1 / 2
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 8 / 10
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 3 / 5

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Tim Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 20 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Tim Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 18 / 20

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 9 2013)

Robert Ades Men Master 50+ 6 / 13
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 7 / 13
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 9 / 13
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 13 / 13
Becca Williams Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 2
Donna Stevens Women Master 50+ 3 / 4
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 9 / 10
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 3 / 20

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Robert Ades Men Master 50+ 11 / 22
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 12 / 22
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 15 / 22
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 20 / 22
Randall Ensley Men Master 40+ 15 / 15
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 4
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 3 / 4
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 18 / 22
Lane Johnson Men Cat1/2 20 / 22
Brian Batson Men Cat 3 14 / 21
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 12 / 18

Colavita Cup (Nov 2 2013)

Lane Johnson Men Cat1/2 12 / 20
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 17 / 20
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 4
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 1 / 2
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 9 / 18
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 12 / 18
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50+ 14 / 18
Brian Batson Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 7 / 14

Boss Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Lane Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 14
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 2 / 7
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 40+ 6 / 7
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Donna Stevens Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 7
Robert Ades Men Master 50+ 6 / 20
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 10 / 20
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 11 / 20
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 17 / 20
Randall Ensley Men Cat/4/5 29 / 34
Brian Batson Men Cat3/4 14 / 23

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29

Boss Cross Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Jessica Van ackeren Women Cat3/4 4 / 7
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 6
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 40+ 5 / 6
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 4
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 13 / 17
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 14 / 17
Jesse Miguel Men Cat/4/5 13 / 29

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Gianne Deangelo Men Category 4/5 4 / 44

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Lane Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 17
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 17
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 3 / 6
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 3 / 5
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 9
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 7 / 13
Tim Black Men Master 50+ 11 / 13
Todd Bellem Men Master 50+ 12 / 13
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 13 / 13
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat/4/5 5 / 21
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat/4/5 16 / 21
Brian Batson Men Cat3/4 15 / 22

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 19 2013)

Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 16
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 2 / 4
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 3 / 5
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 7
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 9 / 15
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50+ 13 / 15
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 15 / 15
Jesse Miguel Men Cat/4/5 11 / 25
Brian Batson Men Cat3/4 20 / 29

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

Robert Ades Men Master 45+ 11 / 15
Mark Breeding Men Master 45+ 13 / 15
Lane Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 11
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
Karen Heath Women Cat 4 8 / 12
David Conrad Men Master 55+ 7 / 13
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Tim Bergman Men Cat 3 22 / 28
Brian Batson Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 18
Donald Jonas jr. Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 18
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 12 / 35
Donica Goodwin Women Master 35+ 6 / 7

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 19
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 7
Donica Goodwin Women Master 40+ 5 / 7
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 40+ 4 / 8
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Donna Stevens Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 10 / 17
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat/4/5 5 / 17
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Brian Batson Men Cat 3 14 / 22

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 18
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 3
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 40+ 5 / 12
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 10 / 17
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 15 / 17
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat/4/5 8 / 17
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Brian Batson Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Robert Kerley Men Cat 3 15 / 18

Manions CX Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Tim Bergman Men 50-59 11 / 22
David Conrad Men 50-59 12 / 22
Robert Ades Men 50-59 15 / 22
Mark Breeding Men 50-59 22 / 22
Randall Ensley Men Master 40-49 16 / 18
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 2 / 9
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 40+ 6 / 9
Donna Stevens Women Master 40+ 8 / 9
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Lane Johnson Men Cat1/2 15 / 24
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 20 / 24
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Donald Jonas jr. Men Cat 4 21 / 25

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

David Conrad Men 50-59 12 / 17
Tim Bergman Men 50-59 13 / 17
Robert Ades Men 50-59 14 / 17
Mark Breeding Men 50-59 17 / 17
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 4 / 9
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 40+ 7 / 9
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Jessica Van ackeren Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 13 / 20
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 17 / 20

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Issac Jonas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 18
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Issac Jonas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 29 / 30
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 34

Wintery Mix CX Series (Feb 10 2013)

Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 3
Shawna Macan Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 3
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Robert Ades Men Master 50+ 3 / 8
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 4 / 8
Todd Bellem Men Master 50+ 5 / 8
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50+ 6 / 8
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 1 / 1
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 1

Wintery Mix CX Series (Jan 6 2013)

Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 1
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Becca Williams Women Master 50+ 1 / 2
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 2 / 2
Todd Bellem Men Master 50+ 7 / 13
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 8 / 13
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 9 / 13
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50+ 12 / 13

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2012)

Becca Williams Women Master 50+ 1 / 2
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 2 / 2
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Dylan Broll Men Cat 3 5 / 12
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 12 / 19
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat 4 16 / 19
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 2
Todd Bellem Men Master 50+ 4 / 16
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 7 / 16
Robert Ades Men Master 50+ 8 / 16
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 10 / 16
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50+ 12 / 16
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 13 / 16
Shawna Macan Women Cat 4 1 / 2

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 2 / 2
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Dylan Broll Men Cat 3 13 / 21
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat 4 18 / 23
David Wamsley Men Master 65+ 1 / 2
Becca Williams Women Master 50+ 1 / 3
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 2 / 3
Connie Henning Women Master 50+ 3 / 3
Robert Ades Men Master 50+ 11 / 22
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 13 / 22
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 15 / 22
Todd Bellem Men Master 50+ 17 / 22
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50+ 19 / 22
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 21 / 22
Shawna Macan Women Cat 4 1 / 2

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2012)

Becca Williams Masters Women 50+ 1 / 2
Teresa Jarzemkoski Masters Women 50+ 2 / 2
Wendy Guilbeau Masters Women 40+ 1 / 1
Robert Ades Masters Men 50+ 4 / 11
David Conrad Masters Men 50+ 6 / 11
Todd Bellem Masters Men 50+ 8 / 11
Mark Breeding Masters Men 50+ 10 / 11
Jesse Miguel Masters Men 50+ 11 / 11
Shawna Macan Cat 4 Women 1 / 1
Gianne Deangelo Cat 4 Men 8 / 12
Vincent Delaughder Cat 3 Men 6 / 12
Dylan Broll Cat 3 Men 8 / 12

Lost Trail CX (Dec 16 2012)

Becca Williams Women Master 50+ 1 / 2
Connie Henning Women Master 50+ 2 / 2
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 2
Donica Goodwin Women Master 40+ 2 / 2
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 3
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 6 / 14
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 7 / 14
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 11 / 14
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50+ 12 / 14

Kansas State CX Champs (Dec 8 2012)

Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 3
Donica Goodwin Women Master 40+ 3 / 3
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 14 / 15
Becca Williams Women Master 50+ 2 / 4
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 4 / 4
David Wamsley Men Master 60+ 5 / 6
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 9 / 22
Robert Ades Men Master 50+ 12 / 22
Todd Bellem Men Master 50+ 16 / 22
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 17 / 22
Mark Thomas Men Master 50+ 18 / 22
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 21 / 22
Vincent Delaughder Men Master 30+ 3 / 4
Karen Heath Women Cat 4 3 / 4

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Nov 25 2012)

Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40+ 1 / 2
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat 4 11 / 13
David Wamsley Men Master 65+ 1 / 2
Richard Bowman Men Master 65+ 2 / 2
Becca Williams Women Master 50+ 1 / 3
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50+ 2 / 3
Connie Henning Women Master 50+ 3 / 3
Richard Bowman Men Single Speed 7 / 7
Robert Ades Men Master 50+ 8 / 18
Mark Thomas Men Master 50+ 9 / 18
Tim Bergman Men Master 50+ 10 / 18
David Conrad Men Master 50+ 13 / 18
Mark Breeding Men Master 50+ 15 / 18
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50+ 17 / 18
Shawna Macan Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Karen Heath Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Amy Fear Women Cat 4 4 / 5

Boss Cross 6 (Nov 18 2012)

Mark Thomas Men Master 50-99 9 / 19
David Conrad Men Master 50-99 11 / 19
Todd Bellem Men Master 50-99 13 / 19
Mark Breeding Men Master 50-99 17 / 19
Donica Goodwin Women Master 40-99 3 / 3
Karen Heath Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat 4 14 / 16
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5
David Wamsley Men Master 60-99 5 / 6
Amy Fear Men Master 60-99 6 / 6
Connie Henning Women Master 50-99 1 / 3
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50-99 2 / 3

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Shawna Macan Women 4 5 / 12

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

David Conrad Men Master 50-99 9 / 15
Tim Bergman Men Master 50-99 10 / 15
Mark Thomas Men Master 50-99 11 / 15
Todd Bellem Men Master 50-99 12 / 15
Mark Breeding Men Master 50-99 14 / 15
Donica Goodwin Women Master 40-99 2 / 2
Becca Williams Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5
David Wamsley Men Master 60-99 2 / 5
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50-99 1 / 3
Connie Henning Women Master 50-99 2 / 3

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Shawna Macan Women 4 3 / 13

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 10 2012)

Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 4 2 / 29
David Wamsley Men Master 60-99 3 / 3
Becca Williams Women Master 50-99 1 / 2
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50-99 2 / 2
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40-99 2 / 4
Donica Goodwin Women Master 40-99 4 / 4
Tim Bergman Men Master 50-99 5 / 12
Robert Ades Men Master 50-99 6 / 12
Todd Bellem Men Master 50-99 8 / 12
David Conrad Men Master 50-99 9 / 12
Mark Breeding Men Master 50-99 12 / 12
Shawna Macan Women Cat 4 2 / 3

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 8 / 44
Jandle Johnson Men Cat 4 30 / 44
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 31 / 44
David Wamsley Men Master 65-99 2 / 2
Becca Williams Women Master 50-99 1 / 3
Connie Henning Women Master 50-99 2 / 3
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50-99 3 / 3
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40-99 2 / 7
Donica Goodwin Women Master 40-99 7 / 7
Randall Ensley Men Master 40-99 23 / 25
Robert Ades Men Master 50-99 12 / 27
David Conrad Men Master 50-99 15 / 27
Todd Bellem Men Master 50-99 16 / 27
Mark Breeding Men Master 50-99 24 / 27
Tim Bergman Men Master 50-99 27 / 27
Shawna Macan Women Cat 4 3 / 3

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Jandle Johnson Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat 4 24 / 37
David Wamsley Men Master 65-99 1 / 2
Becca Williams Women Master 50-99 1 / 2
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50-99 2 / 2
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40-99 2 / 2
Robert Ades Men Master 50-99 11 / 28
Tim Bergman Men Master 50-99 14 / 28
Todd Bellem Men Master 50-99 24 / 28
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50-99 26 / 28
Mark Breeding Men Master 50-99 27 / 28
Shawna Macan Women Cat 4 2 / 5

Boss Cross 4 (Oct 28 2012)

Robert Ades Men Master 50-99 8 / 15
David Conrad Men Master 50-99 11 / 15
Tim Bergman Men Master 50-99 12 / 15
Finnegan Dwyer Men Junior 10-18 8 / 9
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40-99 2 / 6
Donica Goodwin Women Master 40-99 6 / 6
Karen Heath Women Cat 4 5 / 7
William (gray) Nash Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Jandle Johnson Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Virgilio Villarral Men Cat 4 28 / 37
Wendy Guilbeau Men Master 60-99 2 / 4
David Wamsley Men Master 60-99 3 / 4
Richard Bowman Men Master 60-99 4 / 4
Richard Bowman Men Single Speed 4 / 4
Connie Henning Women Master 50-99 1 / 3
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50-99 2 / 3

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)

Tim Bergman Men Master 50-99 11 / 17
David Conrad Men Master 50-99 14 / 17
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50-99 17 / 17
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40-99 4 / 6
Donica Goodwin Women Master 40-99 6 / 6
William (gray) Nash Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Karen Heath Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Victor Villarrel Men Cat 3 18 / 18
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Robert Kerley Men Master 40-99 9 / 12
Wendy Guilbeau Men Master 60-99 2 / 3
Connie Henning Women Master 50-99 1 / 2
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50-99 2 / 2

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat 4 26 / 29
David Wamsley Men Master 60-99 6 / 7
Amy Fear Men Master 60-99 7 / 7
Connie Henning Women Master 50-99 2 / 4
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50-99 3 / 4
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40-99 4 / 6
Amy Fear Women Master 40-99 6 / 6
Tim Bergman Men Master 50-99 8 / 15
David Conrad Men Master 50-99 10 / 15
Gary Gaddis Men Master 50-99 14 / 15
Mark Breeding Men Master 50-99 15 / 15
Shawna Macan Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Karen Heath Women Cat 4 7 / 8

Joules Cross (Oct 20 2012)

David Conrad Men Master 50-99 7 / 13
Tim Bergman Men Master 50-99 8 / 13
Gary Gaddis Men Master 50-99 9 / 13
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50-99 12 / 13
Mark Breeding Men Master 50-99 13 / 13
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40-99 2 / 6
Shawna Macan Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Karen Heath Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Vincent Delaughder Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Gary Gaddis Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 16 / 22
David Wamsley Men Master 60-99 4 / 6
Amy Fear Men Master 60-99 5 / 6
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50-99 1 / 2

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 14 2012)

Amy Fear Masters 35+ Women 4 / 6
Teresa Jarzemkoski Masters 35+ Women 5 / 6
David Wamsley Masters 65+ 1 / 3
Richard Bowman Masters 65+ 3 / 3
David Conrad Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Robert Ades Masters 45+ 12 / 20
Jandle Johnson Masters 45+ 16 / 20
Todd Bellem Masters 45+ 17 / 20
Mark Breeding Masters 45+ 20 / 20
Randall Ensley Masters 35+ 9 / 12
Finnegan Dwyer Juniors 6 / 6
Amy Fear Cat 4 Women 1 / 7
Connie Henning Cat 4 Women 2 / 7
Shawna Macan Cat 4 Women 3 / 7
Karen Heath Cat 4 Women 4 / 7
Gianni Deangelo Cat 4 Men 8 / 29
Gary Gaddis Cat 4 Men 12 / 29
Hector Soto Singlespeed 5 / 10

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Wendy Guilbeau Masters 40+ Women 2 / 4
Tim Bergman Masters 50+ 12 / 21
Amy Fear Cat 4 Women 6 / 6
Jesse Miguel Masters 40+ Cat 4 3 / 7
Wendy Guilbeau Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 7
Gianni Deangelo Cat 4 8 / 13

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Robert Ades Masters 50+ 15 / 26
Tim Bergman Masters 50+ 16 / 26
Todd Bellem Masters 50+ 19 / 26
Amy Fear Cat 4 Women 5 / 5
Jesse Miguel Masters 40+ Cat 4 6 / 8
Robert Kerley Cat 3 24 / 28
Hector Soto Singlespeed 8 / 13

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Teresa Jarzemkoski Masters 50+ Women 1 / 2
Wendy Guilbeau Masters 40+ Women 2 / 7
Donica Goodwin Masters 40+ Women 6 / 7
David Wamsley Masters 60+ 3 / 4
Todd Bellem Masters 50+ 11 / 23
David Conrad Masters 50+ 12 / 23
Tim Bergman Masters 50+ 13 / 23
Robert Ades Masters 50+ 15 / 23
Jesse Miguel Masters 50+ 21 / 23
Wendy Guilbeau Masters 50+ 22 / 23
Amy Fear Cat 4 Women 4 / 6
Karen Heath Cat 4 Women 5 / 6
Vincent Delaughder Cat 4 Men 10 / 35
Gary Gaddis Cat 4 Men 13 / 35
Gianni Deangelo Cat 4 Men 14 / 35
Jesse Miguel Cat 4 Men 27 / 35
Donald Jonas jr Cat 4 Men 30 / 35
Virgilio Villarreal Cat 4 Men 31 / 35
Robert Kerley Cat 3 Men 23 / 29
Dylan Broll Cat 3 Men 24 / 29

Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Teresa Jarzemkoski Masters 50+ Women 1 / 1
Wendy Guilbeau Masters 40+ Women 2 / 7
Donica Goodwin Masters 40+ Women 5 / 7
Robert Ades Masters 50+ 16 / 23
Tim Bergman Masters 50+ 17 / 23
Gary Gaddis Masters 50+ 18 / 23
David Conrad Masters 50+ 19 / 23
Mark Breeding Masters 50+ 23 / 23
Connie Henning Cat 4 Women 3 / 6
Gary Gaddis Cat 4 Men 11 / 31
Jesse Miguel Cat 4 Men 21 / 31
Wendy Guilbeau Cat 4 Men 22 / 31
Robert Kerley Cat 3 Men 26 / 34
Jon Riekenberg Cat 3 Men 28 / 34
Hector Soto Singlespeed 7 / 12

Manions CX #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Gianne Deangelo Men Cat 4 8 / 29
David Conrad Men 50-59 10 / 22
Robert Ades Men 50-59 11 / 22
Todd Bellem Men 50-59 14 / 22
Mark Breeding Men 50-59 21 / 22
Jesse Miguel Men 50-59 22 / 22
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40-99 3 / 6
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 40-99 6 / 6
Donald Jonas jr Men Cat 4 40-99 5 / 9
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 40-99 6 / 9
Connie Henning Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Amy Fear Women Cat 4 5 / 6

Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)

David Conrad Men 50-59 9 / 18
Todd Bellem Men 50-59 13 / 18
Gary Gaddis Men 50-59 16 / 18
Jesse Miguel Men 50-59 17 / 18
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40-99 3 / 7
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 40-99 6 / 7
Donica Goodwin Women Master 40-99 7 / 7
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 40-99 5 / 9
Connie Henning Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Amy Fear Women Cat 4 7 / 9

Bufallo Bill Cross (Sep 14 2012)

Gary Gaddis Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 30-99 3 / 5
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 30-99 4 / 5
Shawna Macan Women Master 30-99 5 / 5
David Conrad Men Master 30-99 7 / 15
Tim Bergman Men Master 30-99 10 / 15
Mark Breeding Men Master 30-99 15 / 15

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

David Conrad Men 55-59 41 / 43

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2011)

Becca Williams Masters 50+ Women 1 / 4
Connie Henning Masters 50+ Women 3 / 4
Teresa Jarzemkoski Masters 40+ Women 2 / 3
Amy Fear Masters 40+ Women 3 / 3
David Wamsley Masters 60+ 3 / 5
Mark Thomas Masters 50+ 8 / 21
Todd Bellem Masters 50+ 12 / 21
Gary Gaddis Masters 50+ 15 / 21
David Conrad Masters 50+ 16 / 21
Mark Breeding Masters 50+ 18 / 21
Jesse Miguel Masters 50+ 20 / 21
Robert Ades Masters 40+ 9 / 13
Dylan Broll Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 24
Gary Gaddis Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 24
Shawna Macan Cat 4 Women 1 / 6
Gianni Deangelo Cat 4 Men 17 / 32
Jesse Miguel Cat 4 Men 20 / 32
Eric Hershberger Cat 4 Men 29 / 32

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2011)

Becca Williams masters 50+ women 1 / 1
Teresa Jarzemkoski masters 40+ women 2 / 3
Amy Fear masters 40+ women 3 / 3
David Wamsley masters 60+ 4 / 4
Mark Thomas masters 50+ 7 / 13
Todd Bellem masters 50+ 8 / 13
David Conrad masters 50+ 9 / 13
Mark Breeding masters 50+ 13 / 13
Robert Ades masters 40+ 4 / 11
Randall Ensley masters 40+ 9 / 11
Dylan Broll cat 3/4 men 11 / 26
Craig Piburn cat 3/4 men 20 / 26
Gianni Deangelo cat 3/4 men 22 / 26
Shawna Macan cat 4 women 2 / 5
Jesse Miguel cat 4 men 21 / 28

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2011)

Becca Williams Masters 50+ Women 1 / 3
Connie Henning Masters 50+ Women 2 / 3
Teresa Jarzemkoski Masters 40+ Women 2 / 3
Amy Fear Masters 40+ Women 3 / 3
David Wamsley Masters 60+ 5 / 5
Mark Thomas Masters 50+ 3 / 12
Todd Bellem Masters 50+ 5 / 12
David Conrad Masters 50+ 10 / 12
Robert Kerley Masters 40+ 10 / 11
Craig Piburn Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 16
Jessica Van ackeren Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 3
Shawna Macan Cat 4 Women 2 / 4
Robert Kerley Cat 4 Men 4 / 22

Kansas State CX Championships (Dec 11 2011)

Becca Williams Masters Women 50+ 2 / 2
Teresa Jarzemkoski Masters Women 40+ 2 / 3
Amy Fear Masters Women 40+ 3 / 3
David Wamsley Masters 60+ 9 / 11
Mark Thomas Masters 50+ 6 / 15
Todd Bellem Masters 50+ 9 / 15
David Conrad Masters 50+ 11 / 15
Jesse Miguel Masters 50+ 14 / 15
Robert Ades Masters 40+ 16 / 19
Randall Ensley Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 11
Robert Kerley Cat 4 Men 5 / 12
Jesse Miguel Cat 4 Men 10 / 12
Donald Jonas jr Cat 4 Men 11 / 12

Capitol Cup (Dec 10 2011)

Becca Williams Masters Women 50+ 1 / 1
Teresa Jarzemkoski Masters Women 40+ 1 / 1
David Wamsley Masters 60+ 5 / 5
Mark Thomas Masters 50+ 6 / 11
David Conrad Masters 50+ 9 / 11
Robert Ades Masters 40+ 10 / 13
Robert Kerley Cat 4 Men 5 / 18
Donald Jonas jr Cat 4 Men 12 / 18
Jesse Miguel Cat 4 Men 14 / 18
Eric Hershberger Cat 4 Men 16 / 18

Missouri State Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Todd Bellem Masters 50+ 4 / 6
Jesse Miguel Masters 50+ 6 / 6
Robert Ades Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 22
Becca Williams Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 10
Teresa Jarzemkoski Cat 1/2/3 Women 9 / 10
Jessica Van ackeren Cat 4 Women 1 / 6
Eric Hershberger Cat 4 Men 17 / 25
Jesse Miguel Cat 4 Men 18 / 25

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 3 2011)

David Wamsley Masters 60+ Men 1 / 3
Todd Bellem Masters 50+ Men 6 / 8
Jesse Miguel Masters 50+ Men 7 / 8
Mark Thomas Masters 50+ Men 8 / 8
Becca Williams Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 10
Teresa Jarzemkoski Cat 1/2/3 Women 9 / 10
Jessica Van ackeren Cat 4 Women 1 / 1
Donald Jonas jr Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 5
Jesse Miguel Masters 40+ Cat 4 3 / 5
Robert Kerley Cat 4 Men 6 / 16
Randall Ensley Cat 4 Men 11 / 16

Epic-Family Rescue Radcross (Nov 20 2011)

Teresa Jarzemkoski Women - Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Jessica Van ackeren Women - Cat3/4 1 / 4
Connie Henning Women - Master - 50-99 1 / 1
Wendy Guilbeau Women - Master - 40-99 2 / 3
Amy Fear Women - Master - 40-99 3 / 3
Gianni Deangelo Men - Cat 4 16 / 27
Gary Gaddis Men - Cat 4 18 / 27
Wendy Guilbeau Men - Cat 4 26 / 27
Jon Riekenberg Men - Cat3/4 18 / 27
Jesse Miguel Men - Cat3/4 24 / 27
Becca Williams Men - Master - 60-99 2 / 6
David Wamsley Men - Master - 60-99 4 / 6
David Conrad Men - Master - 50-99 6 / 8
Robert Ades Men - Master - 40-99 9 / 13

Veteran's Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Wendy Guilbeau masters 40+ women 2 / 2
David Wamsley masters 65+ 1 / 3
Shawna Macan cat 3/4 women 5 / 6
Donica Goodwin cat 3/4 women 6 / 6
Becca Williams cat 1/2/3 women 1 / 4
Teresa Jarzemkoski cat 1/2/3 women 2 / 4
Amy Fear cat 1/2/3 women 3 / 4
Donica Goodwin cat 1/2/3 women 4 / 4
Mark Thomas cat 1/2/3 men 5 / 6

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 12 2011)

Becca Williams masters 50+ women 1 / 3
Wendy Guilbeau masters 40+ women 3 / 5
Teresa Jarzemkoski masters 40+ women 4 / 5
Donica Goodwin masters 40+ women 5 / 5
David Wamsley masters 60+ 4 / 5
Paul Fancher masters 50+ 5 / 18
Todd Bellem masters 50+ 8 / 18
Tim Bergman masters 50+ 13 / 18
Mark Thomas masters 50+ 15 / 18
Mark Breeding masters 50+ 18 / 18
Randall Ensley masters 40+ 17 / 19
Michelle Mills cat 4 women 1 / 4
Robert Kerley cat 4 men 4 / 21
Jesse Miguel cat 4 men 11 / 21
Wendy Guilbeau cat 4 men 13 / 21

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Mark Studnicki Masters 35+ A 21 / 49

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 20 / 33
Gary Gaddis Men Cat 4 22 / 33
Gianni Deangelo Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Wendy Guilbeau Men Cat 4 29 / 33
David Wamsley Men Master 60-99 3 / 7
Becca Williams Women Master 50-99 1 / 5
Connie Henning Women Master 50-99 4 / 5
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40-99 3 / 5
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 40-99 4 / 5
Donica Goodwin Women Master 40-99 5 / 5
Jessica Vanackeren Women Cat3/4 4 / 11
Mark Thomas Men Master 50-99 12 / 23
Todd Bellem Men Master 50-99 14 / 23
David Conrad Men Master 50-99 17 / 23
Tim Bergman Men Master 50-99 20 / 23
Mark Breeding Men Master 50-99 23 / 23
Jon Riekenberg Men Cat3/4 34 / 45
Shawna Macan Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Amy Fear Women Cat 4 7 / 7

360 Cup (Nov 5 2011)

Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Wendy Guilbeau Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Eric Hershberger Men Cat 4 30 / 32
David Wamsley Men Master 60-99 3 / 6
Richard Bowman Men Master 60-99 6 / 6
Robert Ades Men Master 40-99 25 / 30
Robert Kerley Men Master 40-99 26 / 30
Randall Ensley Men Master 40-99 28 / 30
Becca Williams Women Master 50-99 1 / 2
Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 40-99 3 / 5
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 40-99 4 / 5
Amy Fear Women Master 40-99 5 / 5
Mark Thomas Men Master 50-99 8 / 20
Todd Bellem Men Master 50-99 15 / 20
David Conrad Men Master 50-99 16 / 20
Gary Gaddis Men Master 50-99 17 / 20
Jesse Miguel Men Master 50-99 19 / 20
Mark Breeding Men Master 50-99 20 / 20
Jon Riekenberg Men Cat3/4 27 / 41
Gary Gaddis Men Cat3/4 36 / 41

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2011)

Wendy Guilbeau Women - Cat 4 - Master - 40-99 2 / 5
Donica Goodwin Women - Cat 4 - Master - 40-99 3 / 5
Jessica Vanackeren Women - Cat 4 1 / 2
Becca Williams Women - Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Wendy Guilbeau Women - Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Donald Jonas jr Men - Cat 4 - 40-99 5 / 8
Jesse Miguel Men - Cat 4 - 40-99 6 / 8
Craig Piburn Men - Cat 3 14 / 21
Dylan Broll Men - Cat 3 15 / 21
David Wamsley Men - Master - 60-99 4 / 8
Richard Bowman Men - Master - 60-99 8 / 8
Todd Bellem Men - Master - 50-99 6 / 13
David Conrad Men - Master - 50-99 9 / 13
Jesse Miguel Men - Master - 50-99 12 / 13
Randall Ensley Men - Master - 40-99 13 / 15

Shawnee Rescue Radcross (Oct 23 2011)

Jessica Vanackeren Women - Cat 4 1 / 7
Shawna Macan Women - Cat 4 5 / 7
Becca Williams Women - Master - 50-99 2 / 4
Connie Henning Women - Master - 50-99 3 / 4
Wendy Guilbeau Women - Master - 40-99 1 / 3
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women - Master - 40-99 2 / 3
Donica Goodwin Women - Master - 40-99 3 / 3
Gary Gaddis Men - Cat 4 21 / 35
Jesse Miguel Men - Cat 4 22 / 35
Gianni Deangelo Men - Cat 4 23 / 35
Donald Jonas jr Men - Cat 4 26 / 35
Bryan Kidney Men - Cat 4 35 / 35
Craig Piburn Men - Cat3/4 6 / 27
Dylan Broll Men - Cat3/4 12 / 27
Jon Riekenberg Men - Cat3/4 13 / 27
Gary Gaddis Men - Cat3/4 23 / 27
David Wamsley Men - Master - 60-99 5 / 10
Richard Bowman Men - Master - 60-99 10 / 10
David Conrad Men - Master - 50-99 9 / 16
Jesse Miguel Men - Master - 50-99 13 / 16
Mark Breeding Men - Master - 50-99 15 / 16
Robert Ades Men - Master - 40-99 13 / 20
Bryan Kidney Men - Master - 40-99 18 / 20

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Mark Studwicki Masters 35+ A 21 / 44

Joules CX II (Oct 16 2011)

Becca Williams Masters 50+ Women 2 / 4
Amy Fear Masters 40+ Women 3 / 4
Shawna Macan Masters 30+ Women 4 / 6
David Wamsley Masters 60+ 4 / 7
David Conrad Masters 50+ 10 / 14
Mark Breeding Masters 50+ 13 / 14
Todd Bellem Masters 50+ 14 / 14
Randall Ensley Masters 40+ 13 / 16
Jessica Vanackeren Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 14
Michelle Mills Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 14
Craig Piburn Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 24
Donald Jonas jr Cat 4 Men 21 / 32

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Wendy Guilbeau W 35+ 4 / 5

Joules CX I (Oct 15 2011)

Connie Henning Masters 50+ Women 2 / 4
Wendy Guilbeau Masters 40+ Women 2 / 5
Amy Fear Masters 40+ Women 4 / 5
Donica Goodwin Masters 40+ Women 5 / 5
David Wamsley Masters 60+ 4 / 8
David Conrad Masters 50+ 13 / 16
Gary Gaddis Masters 50+ 15 / 16
Robert Ades Masters 40+ 6 / 6
Jessica Vanackeren Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 22
Shawna Macan Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 22
Robert Kerley Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 22
Becca Williams Cat 1/2/3 Women 8 / 8
Gary Gaddis Cat 4 Men 14 / 28
Donald Jonas jr Cat 4 Men 19 / 28

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 9 2011)

Shawna Macan Masters 35+ Women 3 / 3
David Wamsley Masters 65+ 1 / 4
Richard Bowman Masters 65+ 4 / 4
David Conrad Masters 55+ 6 / 11
Todd Bellem Masters 45+ 8 / 24
Tim Bergman Masters 45+ 11 / 24
Craig Piburn Masters 35+ 12 / 28
Randall Ensley Masters 35+ 26 / 28
Becca Williams Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 6
Connie Henning Cat 4 Women 6 / 19
Shawna Macan Cat 4 Women 7 / 19
Amy Fear Cat 4 Women 10 / 19
Michelle Mills Cat 4 Women 15 / 19
Karen Heath Cat 4 Women 16 / 19
Gary Gaddis Masters 35+ Cat 4 8 / 14
Jesse Miguel Masters 35+ Cat 4 9 / 14
Bryan Kidney Masters 35+ Cat 4 11 / 14
Gary Gaddis Cat 4 Men 23 / 40
Jesse Miguel Cat 4 Men 24 / 40
Dylan Broll Cat 3 Men 9 / 23
William (gray) Nash Cat 3 Men 15 / 23

Boss Cross 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Dylan Broll Cat 3 Men 22 / 31
William (gray) Nash Cat 3 Men 30 / 31
Jesse Miguel Masters 40+ Cat 4 3 / 5
David Conrad Masters 50+ 10 / 16
Todd Bellem Masters 50+ 11 / 16
Mark Thomas Masters 50+ 14 / 16
David Wamsley Masters 60+ 2 / 4
Teresa Jarzemkoski Cat 1/2/3 Women 9 / 9
Shawna Macan Cat 4 Women 5 / 6
Connie Henning Masters Women 40+ 2 / 6
Donica Goodwin Masters Women 40+ 4 / 6

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Dylan Broll Cat 3 Men 11 / 26
William (gray) Nash Cat 3 Men 20 / 26
Jesse Miguel Masters 40+ Cat 4 6 / 9
Todd Bellem Masters 50+ 9 / 22
Mark Thomas Masters 50+ 10 / 22
Tim Bergman Masters 50+ 15 / 22
Gary Gaddis Masters 50+ 17 / 22
Mark Breeding Masters 50+ 19 / 22
David Wamsley Masters 60+ 1 / 3
Shawna Macan Cat 4 Women 7 / 13
Amy Fear Masters Women 3 / 4
Donica Goodwin Masters Women 4 / 4

Manions CX II (Sep 25 2011)

Amy Fear Masters Women 40+ 3 / 3
David Wamsley Masters 60+ 2 / 3
Richard Bowman Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Randall Ensley Masters 40+ 11 / 12
Craig Piburn Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 32
Dylan Broll Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 32
Gary Gaddis Cat 4 Men 16 / 30
Paul Fancher Masters 50+ 2 / 13
Tim Bergman Masters 50+ 5 / 13
Todd Bellem Masters 50+ 8 / 13
David Conrad Masters 50+ 9 / 13

Manions CX I (Sep 24 2011)

Amy Fear Masters Women 2 / 3
Dylan Broll Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 28
Robert Kerley Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 28
Eric Hershberger Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 28
Connie Henning Cat 4 Women 2 / 4
Karen Heath Cat 4 Women 4 / 4
Jesse Miguel Cat 4 Men 14 / 36
David Wamsley Masters 60+ 2 / 4
Richard Bowman Masters 60+ 4 / 4
David Conrad Masters 50+ 6 / 13
Tim Bergman Masters 50+ 12 / 13

Buffalo Bill CX (Sep 23 2011)

David Conrad Masters Men 13 / 15
Teresa Jarzemkoski Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 6
Mark Thomas Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 11
Shawna Macan Cat 4 Women 3 / 7
Eric Hershberger Cat 4 Men 14 / 14

Dogfish Cross Hermann Saturday Night (Sep 17 2011)

Jesse Miguel Men Masters 50+ 6 / 7
Jesse Miguel Men 4 30 / 42
Joe Fox Men 4 35 / 42

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Richard Bowman SINGLESPEED 13 / 15
Richard Bowman MASTERS 60+ 4 / 4
Paul Fancher MASTERS 50+ 1 / 24
David Conrad MASTERS 50+ 10 / 24
Tim Bergman MASTERS 50+ 14 / 24
Shawna Macan Cat 4 Women 5 / 9
Bryan Kidney Masters 40+ Cat 4 16 / 18
Craig Piburn Cat 3 Men 8 / 21

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)

Becca Williams Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Shawna Macan Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Jesse Miguel Masters 35+ Cat 4 12 / 15
Joe Fox Masters 35+ Cat 4 13 / 15
Bryan Kidney Masters 35+ Cat 4 14 / 15
Wade Bieberdorf Masters 35+ 22 / 27
Daniel Jarman Masters 35+ 25 / 27
Jesse Miguel Men Cat 4 32 / 46
Joe Fox Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Randall Ensley Men Cat 4 46 / 46
Dylan Broll Men Cat 3/4 21 / 35
Jon Riekenberg Men Cat 3/4 38 / 35

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Daniel Jarman Masters 40+ 21 / 24
Paul Fancher Masters 50+ 1 / 21
Tim Bergman Masters 50+ 13 / 21
David Conrad Masters 50+ 14 / 21
Richard Bowman Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Richard Bowman Singlespeed 15 / 16

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 5 2009)

Graeme Nash Juniors 2 / 2
Tim Bergman Masters 45+ 8 / 15
William (gray) Nash Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 15

Lincoln CX Weekend Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Mark Studaicki Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 12

Lincoln CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Mark Studnicki Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 16

Kansas State CX Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Teresa Jarzemkoski Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 6

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 31 2009)

Tim Bergman Masters 45+ 6 / 12
Paul Fancher Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 18
William (gray) Nash Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 18

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2009)

Richard Bowman Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Tim Bergman Masters 45+ 13 / 16
Mark Studnicki Masters 35+ 1 / 15
William (gray) Nash Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 40
Michael Yeager Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 40
Dylan Broll Cat 3/4 Men 38 / 40
Mark Studnicki Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 5 / 14
Paul Fancher Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 11 / 14
Donica Goodwin Cat 4 Women 10 / 14
William (gray) Nash Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 26
Richard Bowman Cat 4 Men 49 / 49

Boulevard Cup (Oct 18 2009)

Paul Fancher Masters 50+ 1 / 9
Mark Thomas Masters 50+ 6 / 9
Bryan Kidney Masters 40+ Cat 4 14 / 23
Mark Studnicki Masters 40+ 1 / 25
Todd Bellem Masters 40+ 11 / 25
Donica Goodwin Cat 4 Women 10 / 12
Dylan Broll Cat 4 Men 30 / 51
William (gray) Nash Cat 4 Men 50 / 51
Michael Yeager Cat 3 Men 17 / 23
Craig Piburn Cat 3 Men 19 / 23
Donna Stevens Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 9
Teresa Jarzemkoski Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 8 / 9

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 27 2009)

Todd Bellem Master 45+ 8 / 19
Tim Bergman Master 45+ 9 / 19
Mark Thomas Master 45+ 14 / 19
Paul Fancher Master 35+ (Cat 4) 1 / 34
Michael Yeager Master 35+ (Cat 4) 8 / 34
William (gray) Nash Master 35+ (Cat 4) 12 / 34
Bryan Kidney Master 35+ (Cat 4) 24 / 34
Mark Studnicki Masters 35+ 2 / 21
Scott Shulda Masters 35+ 18 / 21
Paul Fancher Cat 4 Men 2 / 57
Michael Yeager Cat 4 Men 9 / 57
Dylan Broll Cat 4 Men 44 / 57
Bradley Sullivan Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 38
Craig Piburn Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 38
William (gray) Nash Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 38
Teresa Jarzemkoski Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 8
Mark Studnicki Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 19 / 28

Kansas City Cup Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Tracey Cheuvront Single Speed 6 / 13
Tim Bergman Master 50+ 6 / 11
Mark Thomas Master 50+ 7 / 11
Bryan Kidney Master 40+ (Cat 4) 11 / 17
Mark Studnicki Master 40+ 2 / 23
Kenny Dugman Junior 10-18 Boys 5 / 5
Michael Yeager Cat 4 Men 7 / 38
William (gray) Nash Cat 4 Men 12 / 38
Craig Piburn Cat 3 Men 8 / 19
Todd Bellem Cat 3 Men 11 / 19
Mark Studnicki Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 2 / 10
Donna Stevens Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 9
Teresa Jarzemkoski Cat 1/2/3 Women 8 / 9
Julie Stark Cat 1/2/3 Women 9 / 9

Hermann Bearcat Cross (Sep 13 2009)

William (gray) Nash Cat 4 Men 12 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Mark Studnicki Elite Men 68 / 70

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Mark Studnicki Men 40-44 24 / 114
Matt Eastlack Men 40-44 140 / 114
Tyler Henson Men 35-39 50 / 102
Paul Fancher Men 50-54 43 / 67
Tim Bergman Men 50-54 45 / 67

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Matt Eastlack B Men 40+ 37 / 102
Tyler Henson B Men 30-30 71 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Paul Hart Cat Single Speed 20 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Paul Fancher Men 45-49 58 / 83

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Matt Eastlack B Men 40+ 61 / 80

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jesse Miguel 90
Teresa Jarzemkoski 63
David Conrad 63
Becca Williams 63
Wendy Guilbeau 59
Tim Bergman 58
Robert Ades 41
Mark Breeding 36
Todd Bellem 35
David Wamsley 33
Gianne Deangelo 31
Shawna Macan 31
Gary Gaddis 29
Amy Fear 26
Connie Henning 25
Donica Goodwin 24
Issac Jonas 24
Vincent Delaughder 23
Lane Johnson 21
Mark Thomas 20
Richard Bowman 17
Dylan Broll 17
Donna Stevens 16
Randall Ensley 15
William (gray) Nash 14
Robert Kerley 14
Virgilio Villarreal 13
Brian Batson 13
Karen Heath 12
Paul Fancher 11
Craig Piburn 11
Mark Studnicki 11
Donald Jonas jr 9
Jessica Van ackeren 9
Bryan Kidney 8
Gianni Deangelo 8
Jandle Johnson 7
Tim Black 7
Cole Johnson 6
Eric Hershberger 6
Jon Riekenberg 6
Michael Yeager 5
Jessica Vanackeren 5
Michelle Mills 3
Joe Fox 3
Donald Jonas jr. 3
Hector Soto 3
Matt Eastlack 3
Tyler Henson 2
Michael Ruder 2
Daniel Jarman 2
Finnegan Dwyer 2
Joan Radakovich 2
Charles Procner 1
Sarah Grandgenett 1
Virgilio Villarral 1
Victor Villarrel 1
Mark Studwicki 1
Wade Bieberdorf 1
Mark Studaicki 1
Graeme Nash 1
Bradley Sullivan 1
Kenny Dugman 1
Paul Hart 1
Julie Stark 1
Tracey Cheuvront 1
Scott Shulda 1