Log In

Team Overview: Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 26 2014)

Kyle Gisbert Men SM 4 19 / 33
Sam Brown Men SM 4 32 / 33
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 7 / 22
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 15 / 16
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 20 / 38
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 37 / 38
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 12 / 16
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 7
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 7
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 4 / 7
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 6 / 7
Evan Scholz Men JM 11-12 13 / 19
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 15 / 19
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 16 / 19
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 14
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 13 / 14
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 23 / 41
Kyle Gisbert Men Single Speed 35 / 41
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 2 / 3
Jeff Sotebeer Men MM 45+ 4 28 / 34
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 30 / 34

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

Austin Podhajsky Men SM 5 5 / 58
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 6 / 14
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 6 / 34
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 1 / 16
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 33 / 34
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 17 / 27
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 16 / 18
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 8
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 8
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 4 / 8
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 5 / 8
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 6 / 8
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 7 / 8
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 3 / 4
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 60 / 65
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 10 / 15
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 13 / 15
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 15 / 15
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed 12 / 26
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 19 / 26
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed 22 / 26
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 3 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 4 / 10
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 39 / 44
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 42 / 44

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Kyle Gisbert Men SM 4 36 / 40
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 8 / 20
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 25 / 33
Austin Podhajsky Men JM 15-16 4 / 17
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 10 / 28
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 39 / 45
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 41 / 45
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 26 / 29
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 18 / 24
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 9
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 9
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 4 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 5 / 9
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 6 / 9
Joe S sullivan Men MM 45+ 45 / 52
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 35+ 3 56 / 68
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 4 / 11
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 6 / 11
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 10 / 11
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 39 / 74
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 71 / 74
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 11 / 27
Evan Scholz Men JM 11-12 16 / 27
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 17 / 27
Charley Morris Men JM 11-12 19 / 27
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 20 / 27
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 24 / 27
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 1 / 24
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed 15 / 36
Kyle Gisbert Men Single Speed 28 / 36
Matthew Adamiak Men Single Speed 33 / 36
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 35 / 36
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 2 / 13
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 6 / 13
Emma Compton Women SW 4 41 / 43
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 48 / 56
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 49 / 56

Cowboy Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Gage Hecht Men SM 1-2 1 / 6
Shawn Meredith Men SM 1-2 5 / 6
Lanny Dunham Men SM 4-5 24 / 93
David Mitchell Men SM 4-5 62 / 93
Kathleen L allen JRS 9-11 5 / 18
Collin Hartman JRS 9-11 8 / 18
Claire Beeler JRS 9-11 10 / 18
Emma Compton JRS 9-11 11 / 18
Jefferson N talley JRS 12-14 17 / 18
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 16 / 17
Adam Rachubinski Men SM 3 15 / 25

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 12 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 13 / 18
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 7 / 10
Collin Hartman Men JM 9-10 9 / 10
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 16 / 26
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 23 / 26
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 4 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 5 / 10
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 7 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 8 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 10 / 10
Joe S sullivan Men MM 45+ 34 / 37
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 35+ 3 24 / 28
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 3 / 5
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 4 / 5
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 26 / 33
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 7 / 23
Kyle Gisbert Men SM 4 19 / 23
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 4 / 15
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 8 / 15
Charley Morris Men JM 11-12 10 / 15
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 11 / 15
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 11
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 3 / 11
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 16 / 22
Matthew Adamiak Men Single Speed 20 / 22
Kyle Gisbert Men Single Speed 21 / 22
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 2 / 5
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 5 / 5

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 13 / 26
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 14 / 20
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 2 / 12
Austin Podhajsky Men JM 15-16 4 / 12
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 16 / 31
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 29 / 31
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 16 / 19
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 7
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 7
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 4 / 7
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 5 / 7
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 3 / 7
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 6 / 7
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 7 / 7
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 36 / 38
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 11 / 23
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 13 / 15
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 1 / 16
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 14 / 24
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed 15 / 24
Matthew Adamiak Men Single Speed 21 / 24
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 24 / 24
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 3 / 7
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 6 / 7

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 10 2014)

Gage Hecht Men SM Open 27 / 28
Adam Rachubinski Men SM 3 17 / 19
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 11 / 21
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 16 / 21
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 13 / 15
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 35+ 3 20 / 26
Matthew Adamiak Men MM 35+ 4 21 / 22
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 7
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 7 / 11
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed 8 / 11
Lauren Zoerner Women SW 4 8 / 18
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 22 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 8 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men A-B 10 / 33

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 9999999 / 30
Ashley Zoerner Men JM 15-16 Pro/Cat Open 2 / 15
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 38
Kyle Gisbert Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 38
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 38
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38
Matthew Adamiak Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 38
Kyle Gisbert Men SM 4 Cat 30 / 49
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 Cat 1 / 19
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 Pro/Cat Open 17 / 28
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 43 / 53
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 4 / 5
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 5 / 5
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 9 / 29
Charley Morris Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 12 / 29
Evan Scholz Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 13 / 29
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 15 / 29
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 17 / 29
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 18 / 29
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 9999999 / 29
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 2 / 8
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 3 / 8
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 5 / 8
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 6 / 8
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 7 / 8
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 Cat 6 / 24
Stephen Colburn Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 33 / 46
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 43 / 57
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 6 / 18
Collin Hartman Men JM 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 18 / 18
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 22 / 71
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 11 / 34
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 29 / 34

Amy D. Memorial Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Nicklas R eggebrecht JR Elite 14 / 19
Allan Marvin Men C 10 / 24
Donald Libasci Men B 40 / 46
David Mitchell Men B 45 / 46

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Gage Hecht Men SM Open 5 / 37
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 18 / 29
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 31 / 34
Joe S sullivan Men MM 45+ 49 / 55
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 22 / 67
Kyle Gisbert Men SM 4 43 / 50
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed 9 / 34
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed 11 / 34
Kyle Gisbert Men Single Speed 30 / 34

GMS CX to Benefit Feeding Many (Sep 27 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 8 / 10
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 13 / 21
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 19 / 21

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 24 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men A 7 / 32

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Lanny Dunham Men SM 4 28 / 49
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 12 / 19
Collin Hartman Men JM 9-10 17 / 19
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 40 / 42
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 17 / 27
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 9 / 9
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 4 / 10
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 5 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 6 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 7 / 10
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 9 / 10
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 2 / 7
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 7 / 7
Matthew Adamiak Men MM 35+ 4 56 / 67
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 11 / 24
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 17 / 24
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 18 / 24
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 20 / 24
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 16 / 20
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed 4 / 35
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed 10 / 35
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 16 / 35
Matthew Adamiak Men Single Speed 31 / 35
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 2 / 9
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 4 / 9
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 44 / 58
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 52 / 58

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 17 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men A 3 / 24

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 11 / 43
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 10 / 30
Sam Brown Men JM 15-16 13 / 30
Austin Podhajsky Men JM 15-16 15 / 30
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 20 / 46
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 22 / 46
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 31 / 37
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 20 / 26
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 12
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 12
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 4 / 12
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 5 / 12
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 6 / 12
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 11 / 12
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 12 / 12
Joe S sullivan Men MM 45+ 70 / 72
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 35+ 3 43 / 53
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 4 / 6
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 5 / 6
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 6 / 6
Matthew Adamiak Men MM 35+ 4 48 / 54
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 50 / 54
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 1 / 3
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 11 / 35
Charley Morris Men JM 11-12 15 / 35
Evan Scholz Men JM 11-12 16 / 35
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 20 / 35
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 22 / 35
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 2 / 22
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed 11 / 35
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed 25 / 35
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 8 / 12
Gage Hecht Men JM 17-18 1 / 14
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 42 / 44

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 28 / 30
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 16 / 22
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 18 / 22
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 19 / 22
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 20 / 22
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 4 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 5 / 10
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 6 / 10
Lanny Dunham Men SM 4 26 / 30
Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 13 / 39
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 33 / 39
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 2 / 6
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 3 / 6
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 6 / 6
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 2 / 2
Andrew Harbuck Men SINGLESPEED 7 / 28
Casey Beeler Men SINGLESPEED 24 / 28
Jordan Reigel Men SINGLESPEED 27 / 28
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 15 / 16
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 5 / 7
Gage Hecht Men JM 17-18 3 / 13

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men B 5 / 87
Shawn Meredith Men A 9 / 28

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Austin Podhajsky Men JM 15-16 Pro/Cat Open 1 / 10
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 4 Cat 11 / 24
Kyle Gisbert Men SM 4 Cat 20 / 24
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 Cat 1 / 10
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 Pro/Cat Open 10 / 12
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Charley Morris Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 6 / 21
Evan Scholz Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 7 / 21
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 10 / 21
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 13 / 21
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 14 / 21
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 15 / 21
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 16 / 21
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 1 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 3 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 4 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 5 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 6 / 10
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 7 / 10
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 8 / 10
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 Cat 7 / 23
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 37 / 45
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 43 / 45
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 6 / 8
Collin Hartman Men JM 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 8 / 8
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 26 / 60
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 40 / 60
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 53 / 60
Matthew Adamiak Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 54 / 60
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 16 / 20

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 3 2014)

Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed 9 / 18
Shawn Meredith Men B 8 / 83
Shawn Meredith Men A 19 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Andrew Harbuck Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 24 / 65

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 15-16 3 / 18
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 15-16 13 / 18
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 15-16 26 / 57
Lance Winborne Men Junior 15-16 54 / 57
Stephen Colburn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 59 / 100
Scott Winborne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 89 / 100
Kate Winborne Women Junior 13-14 22 / 23
Sam Brown Men Junior 13-14 21 / 58
Adrian Klanjsek Men Junior 11-12 20 / 40
Claire Beeler Women Junior 9-10 3 / 7
Margo Klanjsek Women Junior 9-10 6 / 7
Audrey Moorhead Women Junior 9-10 7 / 7
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 11-12 7 / 21
Olivia Adamiak Women Junior 11-12 11 / 21
Sophia Watts Women Junior 11-12 20 / 21
Avery Moorhead Women Junior 11-12 21 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

David Mitchell Men Master 55-59 57 / 58
Allan Marvin Men Master 65-69 5 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Ashley Zoerner Women Non-Championship 5 / 51
Allison Moorhead Women Non-Championship 11 / 51
Stephen Colburn Men Non-Championship 45+ 30 / 103
Jeff Sotebeer Men Non-Championship 45+ 55 / 103
Allan Marvin Men Non-Championship 45+ 59 / 103
Tim Moorhead Men Non-Championship 45+ 70 / 103
Casey Beeler Men Non-Championship 45+ 74 / 103
David Mitchell Men Non-Championship 45+ 91 / 103
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 45 / 88
Andrew Harbuck Men Non-Championship 3044 7 / 101
Aaron Zoerner Men Non-Championship 3044 76 / 101
Donald Libasci Men Non-Championship 3044 101 / 101

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

David Mitchell Men Open Masters 55-59 2 / 2
Sam Brown Mixed Open Junior 13-14 3 / 11

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

David Mitchell Men Open Masters 55-59 10 / 10
Stephen Colburn Men Open Masters 45-49 21 / 37

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 7 / 22
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 34 / 72

The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)

Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 13 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Mitchell 18
Lauren Zoerner 18
Shawn Meredith 18
Aaron Zoerner 17
Ashley Zoerner 15
Claire Beeler 11
Kyle Gisbert 11
Casey Beeler 11
Olivia Adamiak 10
Allison Moorhead 10
Sophia Watts 10
Allan Marvin 10
Avery Moorhead 10
Emma Compton 9
Jefferson N talley 9
Matthew Adamiak 9
Nicklas R eggebrecht 9
Gage Hecht 8
Jordan Reigel 8
Margo Klanjsek 8
Donald Libasci 8
Adrian Klanjsek 8
Liam B kerratkinson 8
Lanny Dunham 8
Andrew Harbuck 8
Audrey Moorhead 7
Tim Moorhead 7
Lauren Watts 7
Sara Beeler 6
Gavin Lopez 6
Stephen Colburn 6
Drew Sotebeer 6
Jeff Cheever 6
Kathleen L allen 6
Ryan Templeman 6
Charley Morris 5
Sam Brown 5
Evan Scholz 5
Collin Hartman 5
Austin Podhajsky 5
Ethan Dunham 5
Joe S sullivan 4
Adam Rachubinski 3
Jeff Sotebeer 2
Kate Winborne 1
Lance Winborne 1
Keegan Sotebeer 1
Scott Winborne 1