Log In

Team Overview: squareone
(redirected from: Team Square One)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Willard Ostrander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 23

Turkey Cross (Nov 29 2014)

Zachary Drake Men MM 35+ 16 / 17

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

William Lewis Men B 17 / 27
Robert Krosnon Men Masters 45+ A 19 / 23
Zachary Drake Men C 11 / 50
Jeff Urban Men C 16 / 50
Peter Brandenburg Men Masters 45+ B 4 / 35
Paul Ruggiero Men Masters 45+ B 19 / 35
Brian Morrison Men Masters 45+ B 28 / 35
Jeff Urban Men Masters 45+ B 30 / 35
Bruce Weyman Men Masters 35+ A 10 / 12

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Willard Ostrander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 22

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Robert Langone Men Master 45+ A 12 / 18
William Lewis Men B 21 / 36
Tiffany Meyers Women 35+ Master 2 / 3
Matt Cuttler Men A 11 / 12
Elon Schoenholz Men C 23 / 55
Zachary Drake Men C 25 / 55
Peter Brandenburg Men Master 45+ B 7 / 40
Conal Tepper Men Master 45+ B 13 / 40
Jeff Urban Men Master 45+ B 36 / 40
Coley King Men Single Speed A 5 / 14
Bruce Weyman Men Master 35+ A 12 / 15
Brett Cleaver Men Master 35+ A 13 / 15

SLO Cross, Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Anthony Cross Men 3/4/5 3 / 14

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Willard Ostrander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 58 / 77

SCPS#8: Anza Crossing (Nov 8 2014)

Matt Cuttler Elite Men A (CX1-5) 12 / 12
Anthony Cross Men B (CX3-5) 3 / 15
William Lewis Men B (CX3-5) 5 / 15
Paul Ruggiero Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 7 / 21
Conal Tepper Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 9 / 21
Zachary Drake Men C (CX4-5) AM 8 / 35
Jeff Urban Men C (CX4-5) AM 17 / 35

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Cross Border Clash (Nov 1 2014)

Willard Ostrander Master Men B 17 / 17

SCPS#7: Peloton Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Anthony Cross Men B (CX3-5) 5 / 16
William Lewis Men B (CX3-5) 13 / 16
Brett Cleaver Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 4 / 8
Bruce Weyman Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 7 / 8
Peter Brandenburg Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 4 / 9
Robert Langone Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 9 / 9
Zachary Drake Men C (CX4-5) AM 12 / 28
Lisa Buckland Masters Women 35+ 2 / 4
Robert Langone Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 9 / 26
Peter Brandenburg Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 11 / 26
Conal Tepper Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 25 / 26

SCPS#6: Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Anthony Cross Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 24
Peter Brandenburg Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 9 / 28
Paul Ruggiero Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 15 / 28

SCPS#5: Spooky Cross Night Race (Oct 25 2014)

Anthony Cross Men B (CX3-5) 22 / 32
Robert Kramer Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 8 / 12
Robert Langone Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 11 / 12
Brett Cleaver Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 9 / 11
Lisa Buckland Women B (CX3-4) 8 / 8
Peter Brandenburg Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 15 / 33
Paul Ruggiero Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 16 / 33
Jeff Urban Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 27 / 33
Chad Tulloch Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 23 / 24
Zachary Drake Men C (CX4-5) AM 20 / 55
Jeff Urban Men C (CX4-5) AM 49 / 55
Lisa Buckland Masters Women 35+ 2 / 8

SCPS#4: Kross-toberfest El Dorado (Oct 19 2014)

Radford Hallman Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 9 / 14
Matt Cuttler Elite Men A (CX1-5) 9 / 23
Anthony Cross Men B (CX3-5) 5 / 38
Robert Kramer Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 11 / 13
Brett Cleaver Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 6 / 9
Bruce Weyman Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 9 / 9
Lisa Conrad Women C (CX4) 1 / 11
Zachary Drake Men C (CX4-5) AM 17 / 62
Jeff Urban Men C (CX4-5) AM 42 / 62
Peter Brandenburg Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 11 / 32
Jeff Urban Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 27 / 32

SPYclocross Series Velocity Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Zachary Drake Men 5 9 / 20
Anthony Cross Men 3 9 / 18
Lisa Conrad Elite Wmn 1-4 9 / 10

SCPS#3: Cross at the BEACH (Oct 4 2014)

Radford Hallman Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 7 / 11
Lisa Buckland Women C (CX4) 1 / 9
Anthony Cross Men B (CX3-5) 8 / 43
William Lewis Men B (CX3-5) 33 / 43
Brett Cleaver Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 4 / 10
Bruce Weyman Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 5 / 10
Zachary Drake Men C (CX4-5) AM 37 / 76
Jeff Urban Men C (CX4-5) AM 45 / 76
Adam Rakunas Men C (CX4-5) AM 68 / 76
Conal Tepper Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 14 / 43

SCPS#2: O’Melveny Cross Sunday (Sep 28 2014)

Radford Hallman Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 7 / 12
Anthony Cross Men B (CX3-5) 10 / 33
Wlliam Lewis Men B (CX3-5) 19 / 33
Adam Rakunas Men C (CX4-5) AM 29 / 32
Carey Downs Masters Men 55+ 13 / 13
Peter Brandenburg Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 6 / 29
Brian Morrison Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 21 / 29

SCPS#1: O’Melveny Cross Saturday (Sep 27 2014)

Tiffany Meyers Women B (CX3-4) 5 / 6
Anthony Cross Men B (CX3-5) 10 / 27
William Lewis Men B (CX3-5) 25 / 27
Paul Ruggiero Men B (CX3-5) 26 / 27
Rob Langone Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 5 / 11
Brett Cleaver Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 4 / 9
Bruce Weyman Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 8 / 9
Zachary Drake Men C (CX4-5) AM 21 / 44
Peter Brandenburg Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 5 / 38
Paul Ruggiero Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 10 / 38
Conal Tepper Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 12 / 38
Brian Morrison Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 32 / 38
Jeff Urban Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 36 / 38

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Bruce Weyman Men W&D Retailers 9 / 35

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

Rebecca Siegel ELITE WOMEN 6 / 8
Rebecca Siegel SINGLE SPEED B MEN 9 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Robert Weyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 103 / 118

SCPS #18: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 15 2013)

Coley King SUN: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 6 / 7
Peter Brandenburg SUN: Men B (CX3-4) 10 / 18
Robert Weyman SUN: Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 7 / 8
Paul Ruggiero SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 25
Brian Morrison SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 20 / 25
Wade Hewitt SUN: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 17
Radford Hallman SUN: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 17

SCPS #17: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 14 2013)

Paul Ruggiero Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 27
Barry Fink Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 20 / 27
Jeffrey Urban Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 27 / 27
Robert Weyman Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-5) 7 / 7
Lisa Buckland Women C (CX4) 7 / 7
Peter Brandenburg Men B (CX3-4) 5 / 29
Peter Brandenburg Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 17
Wade Hewitt Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 17

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Kramer Rob SUN: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 13 / 13
Lisa Buckland SUN: Women C (CX4) 3 / 4
Amy Rice SUN: Women B (CX 3-4) 8 / 8
Paul Ruggiero SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 24
Radford Hallman SUN: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 12

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Peter Brandenburg SAT: Men B (CX3-5) 10 / 28
Robert Weyman SAT: Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 7 / 9
Robert Langone SAT: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 7 / 9
Lisa Buckland SAT: Women C (CX4) 4 / 7
Paul Ruggiero SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 30
Brain Morrison SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 30
Jeffrey Urban SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 23 / 30
Radford Hallman SAT: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 17 / 17

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Rebecca Siegel Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 5 / 5
Coley King Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 4 / 11
Lisa Buckland Women C (CX4) 5 / 11
Tiffany Meyers Women B (CX 3-4) 2 / 8
Rebecca Siegel Women A (CX 1-4) 5 / 13
Peter Brandenburg Men B (CX3-5) 10 / 30
Robert Weyman Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 7 / 10
Robert Langone Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 9 / 18
Robert Kramer Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 13 / 18
Paul Ruggiero Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 45
Wes Barton Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 22 / 45
Barry Fink Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 26 / 45
Brian Morrison Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 33 / 45
Jeffrey Urban Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 44 / 45
Wade Hewitt Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 7 / 29

SCPS #10: CX at the Beach (Nov 17 2013)

Robert Kramer SAT: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 12 / 12
Paul Ruggiero SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 9 / 28

SCPS #11: Long Beach CX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Peter Brandenburg SUN: Men B (CX3-4) 12 / 30
Barry Fink SUN: Men B (CX3-4) 29 / 30
Robert Kramer SUN: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 10 / 22
Robert Weyman SUN: Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 8 / 11
Brad Williams SUN: Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 11 / 11
Adam Rakunas SUN: Men C (CX4-5) 41 / 44
Paul Ruggiero SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 18 / 42
Brian Morrison SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 31 / 42
Wade Hewitt SUN: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 20

SCPS #9: Udo Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Wes Barton SSMen B (CX 3-5) 7 / 18
Tiffany Meyers Women B (CX 3-4) 10 / 10
Robert Langone Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 11 / 40

SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Rebecca Siegel SAT: Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 1 / 2
Wes Barton SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 13 / 34
Greg Page SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 19 / 34
Radford Hallman SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 29 / 34
Paul Ruggiero SAT: Men B (CX3-5) 49 / 57
Peter Brandenburg SAT: Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 12 / 14
Brian Morrison SAT: Men C (CX4-5) 29 / 65
Aaron Umber SAT: Men C (CX4-5) 39 / 65
Jeffrey Urban SAT: Men C (CX4-5) 43 / 65
Adam Rakunas SAT: Men C (CX4-5) 58 / 65
Paul Ruggiero SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 17 / 41
Wes Barton SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 20 / 41
Wade Hewitt SAT: Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 26
Josh Wills SAT: Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 26 / 26

SCPS #4: Pacifica Crossfest (Oct 19 2013)

Rebecca Siegel Single Speed Women 2 / 8
Wes Barton Single Speed Men B 9 / 21
Rebecca Siegel Women A 6 / 12
Robert Langone Masters Men 45+ A 9 / 18
Robert Kramer Masters Men 45+ A 13 / 18
Peter Brandenburg Masters Men 35+ A 13 / 18
Jeff Ukban Men C 30 / 60
Wes Barton Masters Men 45+ B 12 / 29
Wade Hewitt Masters Men 35+ B 5 / 18
Radford Hallman Masters Men 35+ B 16 / 18
Aaron Umber Masters Men 35+ B 18 / 18

SCPS #3 CX at Vail Lake (Oct 13 2013)

Robert Kramon Masters Men 45+ A 9 / 13
Robert Langone Masters Men 45+ A 10 / 13
Wes Barton Masters Men 45+ B 12 / 27
Wade Hewitt Masters Men 35+ B 9 / 17
Josh Wills Masters Men 35+ B 13 / 17

SCPS #2 Velocity Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Amy Rice-williams Women B 3 / 8
Tiffany Meyers Women B 7 / 8
Robert Kramoh Masters Men 45+ A 11 / 17
Brad Williams Masters Men 35+ A 9 / 18
Robert Weyman Masters Men 35+ A 18 / 18
Brian Morrisson Men C 22 / 64
Arik Kadosh Men C 45 / 64
Paul Ruggiero Masters Men 45+ B 14 / 48
Wes Barton Masters Men 45+ B 47 / 48
Radford Hallman Masters Men 35+ B 21 / 29
Aaron Umber Masters Men 35+ B 24 / 29

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Brian a Morrison Men C 39 / 96
Aaron Umber Men C 48 / 96
Adam Rakunas Men C 62 / 96
Jeffrey Urban Men C 74 / 96
Arik Kadosh Men C 88 / 96
Robert Langone Masters Men 45+ A 8 / 21
Brad Williams Men 35+ A 3 / 22
Peter Brandenburg Men 35+ A 11 / 22
Bruce Weyman Men 35+ A 15 / 22
Wes Barton Masters Men 45+ B 12 / 57
Paul Ruggiero Masters Men 45+ B 24 / 57
Josh Wills Masters Men 35+ B 12 / 41
Radford Hallman Masters Men 35+ B 19 / 41
Rebecca Siegel Single Speed Women 1 / 11
Tiffany Meyers Single Speed Women 4 / 11
Melina Bernecker Masters Women 35+ 8 / 20
Amy Rice-williams Women B 5 / 11
Tiffany Meyers Women B 11 / 11

SCPS #18: SoCalCross Series Finale (Jan 6 2013)

Brad Williams Men B 3 / 13
Amy Rice Women C 1 / 5
Robert Kramer Men 45+ A 7 / 8

SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)

Robert Kramer Men 45+ A 12 / 14
Wade Hewitt Men 35+ B 3 / 14
Paul Ruggiero Men 35+ B 8 / 14

SCPS #16: Santa Cross Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Amy Rice Women B 5 / 8
Paul Ruggiero Men 35+ B 4 / 16

SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Brad Williams Men B 2 / 31
Jake Zeitlin Men C 11 / 39
Jeff Urban Men C 34 / 39
Amy Rice Women C 1 / 9
Robert Langone Men 45+ A 12 / 12
Wes Barton Men 45+ B 12 / 20
Paul Ruggiero Men 35+ B 5 / 34
Wade Hewitt Men 35+ B 7 / 34
Matt Jackson Men 35+ B 14 / 34
Radford Hallman Men 35+ B 29 / 34

SCPS #14: SLO Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Rice Amy Women B 1 / 3
Bernecker Melina Women B 3 / 3
Williams Brad Men B 1 / 17
Ward Drew Men C 13 / 21
Rice Amy Women C 2 / 7
Ruggiero Paul Men 35+ B 1 / 8
Jackson Matt Men 35+ B 4 / 8
Bernecker Melina Women 35+ 3 / 5

SCPS #13: Dirt Club Cross (Dec 8 2012)

Ted Willard Men B 3 / 20
Barton Wes Men 45+ B 8 / 12
Ruggiero Paul Men 35+ B 3 / 12
Jackson Matt Men 35+ B 6 / 12
Barton Wes Single Speed B 4 / 11

CXLA Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Brad Williams Men B 2 / 40
34 Men C 29 / 55

SCPS #11: Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 25 2012)

Barry Fink Single Speed B 22 / 33
Robert Kramer Single Speed A 12 / 13
Paul Ruggiero Men 35+ B 11 / 36
Matt Jackson Men 35+ B 16 / 36
Robert Langone Men 45+ A 8 / 17
Robert Kramer Men 45+ A 15 / 17
Jake Zeitlin Men C 10 / 61
Josh Wills Men C 17 / 61
Jeff Urban Men C 45 / 61
Brad Williams Men B 1 / 51

SCPS #10: SPYclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Wes Barton Single Speed B 4 / 8
Josh Wills Men C 43 / 45
Robert Langone Men 45+ A 8 / 12
Robert Kramer Men 45+ A 10 / 12
Wes Barton Men 45+ B 8 / 17
Paul Ruggiero Men 35+ B 7 / 28

SCPS #9: Velocity Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Melina Bernecker Women B 1 / 4
Amy Rice Women B 3 / 4
Wes Barton Single Speed B 7 / 13
Brad Williams Men B 1 / 28
Josh Wills Men C 4 / 26
Amy Rice Women C 1 / 12
Robert Kramer Men 45+ A 9 / 12
Wes Barton Men 45+ B 11 / 27
Matt Jackson Men 35+ B 5 / 22
Radford Hallman Men 35+ B 18 / 22

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Melina Bernecker Women B 2 / 11
Amy Rice Women B 6 / 11
Wes Barton Single Speed B 24 / 26
Brad Williams Men B 1 / 45
Radford Hallman Men B 26 / 45
Josh Wills Men C 11 / 66
Adam Rakunas Men C 55 / 66
Meilna Bernecker Women C 1 / 17
Amy Rice Women C 3 / 17
Sarah Craig Women C 4 / 17
Robert Kramer Men 45+ A 15 / 17
Wes Barton Men 45+ B 16 / 38
Paul Ruggerio Men 35+ B 4 / 36
Wade Hewitt Men 35+ B 10 / 36
Matt Jackson Men 35+ B 14 / 36

SCPS #7: SDCX #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Brad Williams Men B 2 / 40
Jake Zeitlin Men C 44 / 44
Amy Rice Women C 6 / 14

SCPS #6: SDCX #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Brad Williams Men B 4 / 48
Paul Ruggeiero Men B 43 / 48
Jake Zeitlin Men C 4 / 49
Josh Wills Men C 11 / 49
Jeff Urban Men C 30 / 49
Sarah Craig Women C 3 / 10
Robert Langone Men 45+ A 9 / 16
Matt Jackson Men 35+ B 13 / 29
Paul Ruggiero Men 35+ B 19 / 29

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Brad Williams Men B 3 / 39
Adam Rakunas Men B 37 / 39
Jake Zeitlin Men C 6 / 45
Jeff Urban Men C 22 / 45
Adam Rakunas Men C 41 / 45
Barry Fink Men C 45 / 45
Sarah Craig Women C 1 / 11
Robert Langone Men 45+ A 9 / 21
Robert Kramer Men 45+ A 15 / 21
Wade Hewitt Men 35+ B 5 / 27
Matt Jackson Men 35+ B 18 / 27
Radford Hallman Men 35+ B 20 / 27
Paul Ruggiero Men 35+ B 27 / 27

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Brad Williams Men B 4 / 79
Paul Ruggiero Men B 26 / 79
Peter Brandenburg Men B 45 / 79
Adam Rakunas Men B 77 / 79
Jake Zeitlin Men C 12 / 70
Barry Fink Men C 19 / 70
Josh Wills Men C 40 / 70
Tristan Orford Men C 44 / 70
Jeff Urban Men C 48 / 70
Robert Kramer Men 45+ A 14 / 20
Wade Hewitt Men 35+ B 2 / 37
Paul Ruggiero Men 35+ B 9 / 37
Radford Hallman Men 35+ B 24 / 37
Matt Jackson Men 35+ B 37 / 37

SCPS #3: Casa Pacifica (Oct 13 2012)

Brad Williams Men B 2 / 37
Matt Jackson Men C 5 / 38
Barry Fink Men C 19 / 38
Tristan Orford Men C 23 / 38
Jeff Urban Men C 38 / 38
Sarah Craig Women C 1 / 11
Amy Rice Women C 3 / 11
Robert Langone Men 45+ A 6 / 20
Robert Kramer Men 45+ A 16 / 20
Wade Hewitt Men 35+ B 4 / 23
Paul Ruggiero Men 35+ B 7 / 23
Matt Jackson Men 35+ B 22 / 23

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Matt Jackson Men B 40 / 88
Radford Hallman Men B 54 / 88
Jake Zeitlin Men C 15 / 108
Barry Fink Men C 18 / 108
Jeff Urban Men C 38 / 108
Tristan Orford Men C 40 / 108
Josh Wills Men C 46 / 108
Adam Rakunas Men C 85 / 108
Matt Jackson Men C 108 / 108
Sarah Craig Women C 5 / 16
Amy Rice Women C 6 / 16
Robert Kramer Men 45+ A 12 / 24
Wes Barton Men 45+ B 51 / 53
Wade Hewitt Men 35+ B 7 / 33
Paul Ruggiero Men 35+ B 9 / 33
Adam Rakunas Men 35+ B 29 / 33
Robert Kramer Single Speed A 20 / 25

SCPS #1: CX in the OC (Sep 30 2012)

Jake Zeitlin Men C CX 4 10 / 68
Jeff Urban Men C CX 4 42 / 68
Adam Rakunas Men C CX 4 58 / 68
Robert Langone Men 45+ A 11 / 25
Robert Kramer Men 45+ A 17 / 25
Brad Williams Men B CX 3-4 9 / 90
Jeff Urban Men B CX 3-4 20 / 90
Radford Hallman Men B CX 3-4 86 / 90
Wade Hewitt Men 35+ B 7 / 44

SoCalCross Prestige Series #20 - Spyclocross (Jan 7 2012)

Brad Williams Men B 19 / 23

Cross into 2012 (Dec 31 2011)

Radford Hallman Men B 9 / 13
Brad Williams Men B 11 / 13
Jeff Urban Men C 30 / 30

SoCalCross #18: Santa Cross Sunday (Dec 18 2011)

Brad Williams Men B 33 / 34
Matt Jackson Men C 6 / 26

SoCalCross #17: Santa Cross Saturday (Dec 17 2011)

Brad Williams Men B 5 / 29
Matt Jackson Men C 15 / 28

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Brad Williams Men B 13 / 14

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Brad Williams Men B 4 / 45
Radford Hallman Men B 23 / 45
Blake Baxter Men C 13 / 33
Dash Nash Men C 19 / 33
Sarah Craig Women C 5 / 5

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Brad Williams Men B 5 / 41
Radford Hallman Men B 19 / 41
Dash Nash Men B 35 / 41
Dash Nash Men C 33 / 35

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13: Turkey Tro (Nov 27 2011)

Dashiell Nash Men C Non-Championship 20 / 49
Radford Hallman Men B 3 16 / 24
Brad Williams Men B 4 5 / 47

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11: Velocity Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Brad Williams Men B 16 / 60
Radford Hallman Men B 22 / 60
Blake Baxter Men C 10 / 34
Dashiell Nash Men C 24 / 34

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest (Nov 6 2011)

Paul Ruggiero Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 43
Radford Hallman Masters Men B 35+ 24 / 43
Brad Williams Men B 12 / 50
Radford Hallman Men B 48 / 50
Matt Jackson Men B 50 / 50
Matt Jackson Men C 6 / 44
Dashell Nash Men C 17 / 44
Sarah Craig Women C 7 / 13

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross (Oct 30 2011)

Brad William Men B 5 / 47

Urban Cyclocross Black Cat 'Cross (Oct 23 2011)

Blake Baxter Beginner Men 4 / 12

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: SLO Cross #1 (Oct 23 2011)

Brad Williams Men Cat 3-4 Senior 5 / 24

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: Dirt Club Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Brad Williams Men C 4 / 17

2011 Temecula Cyclofest Weekend @ Vail Lake (Oct 9 2011)

Rad Hallman Masters Men B 35+ 29 / 34
Paul Ruggeiero Masters Men B 35+ 34 / 34
Brad Williams Men C 2 / 48
Paul Ruggiero Men C 9 / 48
Mat Jackson Men C 22 / 48
Rad Hallman Men B 34 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Paul Ruggiero 30
Brad Williams 28
Radford Hallman 24
Jeff Urban 20
Peter Brandenburg 19
Robert Kramer 19
Robert Langone 17
Wes Barton 17
Matt Jackson 15
Wade Hewitt 15
Adam Rakunas 12
Amy Rice 11
Anthony Cross 10
Josh Wills 10
Zachary Drake 10
Lisa Buckland 8
Jake Zeitlin 8
Bruce Weyman 8
Rebecca Siegel 8
Barry Fink 8
Sarah Craig 7
Brian Morrison 7
Tiffany Meyers 7
Robert Weyman 7
Brett Cleaver 6
William Lewis 6
Jeffrey Urban 5
Conal Tepper 5
Willard Ostrander 4
Aaron Umber 4
Melina Bernecker 3
Tristan Orford 3
Blake Baxter 3
Matt Cuttler 3
Dash Nash 3
Coley King 3
Rad Hallman 2
Rice Amy 2
Paul Ruggeiero 2
Dashiell Nash 2
Arik Kadosh 2
Ruggiero Paul 2
Bernecker Melina 2
Jackson Matt 2
Barton Wes 2
Amy Rice-williams 2
Lisa Conrad 2
Robert Krosnon 1
Elon Schoenholz 1
Wlliam Lewis 1
Rob Langone 1
Brain Morrison 1
Jeff Ukban 1
Robert Kramoh 1
Brian Morrisson 1
Brian a Morrison 1
Ward Drew 1
Meilna Bernecker 1
Chad Tulloch 1
Williams Brad 1
Dashell Nash 1
Brad William 1
Mat Jackson 1
34 1
Carey Downs 1
Kramer Rob 1
Robert Kramon 1
Greg Page 1
Paul Ruggerio 1
Ted Willard 1