Log In

Team Overview: INDIVIDUAL

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

MFG Woodland Park Cat 4 Men 45+ (Nov 22 2015)

Wade Jacobson Cat4 Men 45+ 93 / 105

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Ethan Durdle Juniors 2007-2008 9 / 24
Liam Merrick Juniors 2007-2008 22 / 24
Karl Praitis Jr Boys 2002/2003 11 / 14
Robert Radowick Singlespeed Men 91 / 96
Kevin Durdle Cat 4 Men 35+ 3 / 70
Andy Klepack Cat 4 Men 22 / 98
James Benson Cat 4 Men 62 / 98
Jon Lumb Beginner Men 24 / 97
Quinn Hawkins Beginner Men 32 / 97
Jonathan Schwarz Beginner Men 40 / 97

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Robert Radowick Single Speed Men 54 / 56
Andy Klepack Cat 4 Men 20 / 64
Sean French Cat 4 Men 48 / 64
Wade Jacobson Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 / 70
Jonathan Schwarz Beginner Men 42 / 47
Quinn Hawkins Beginner Men 43 / 47
Karl Praitis Jr Boys 2002/2003 10 / 14

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Ethan Durdle Juniors - 2007/2008 9 / 24
Catharine Dejulio Beginner Women 5 / 33
Wade Jacobson Cat 4 Men 45+ 85 / 101
Kevin Durdle Beginner Men 6 / 86
Sean French Beginner Men 30 / 86
Jonathan Schwarz Beginner Men 40 / 86
Ethan Durdle Beginner Men 80 / 86
Quinn Hawkins Beginner Men 85 / 86
Andy Klepack Cat 4 Men 56 / 102
Robert Radowick Single Speed Men 82 / 85
Elsa Klein Cat 3 Women 7 / 19

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Karl Praitis Jr Boys 2002/2003 8 / 15
Brendon Mattis Beginner Men 33 / 42
Jonathan Schwarz Beginner Men 39 / 42
Sean French Beginner Men 42 / 42
Andy Klepack Cat 4 Men 28 / 67
Gabriel Brown Cat 4 Men 43 / 67
Robert Radowick Single Speed Men 53 / 58

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Robert Radowick Single Speed Men 62 / 63
Rob Toledo Beginner Men 7 / 42
Quinn Hawkins Beginner Men 10 / 42
James Benson Beginner Men 30 / 42
Jonathan Schwarz Beginner Men 38 / 42
Andy Klepack Cat 4 Men 37 / 81
Frances Marquart Cat 4 Women 32 / 38

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Nicolas Darringer Jr Boys 20042006 9 / 32
Dhruv Darbha Jr Boys 20042006 29 / 32
Andy Klepack Beginner Men 8 / 72
Philip Darringer Beginner Men 18 / 72
Rob Toledo Beginner Men 24 / 72
Sean Murphy Beginner Men 26 / 72
Quinn Hawkins Beginner Men 29 / 72
Jonathan Schwarz Beginner Men 51 / 72
Brett Dightman Cat 4 Men 35+ 57 / 66
Robert Radowick Single Speed Men 58 / 74

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

John Poor Men C 13 / 18

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Jenn Jones Junior Boys 1996-1997 64 / 89