Log In

Team Overview: Cushman Wakefield
(redirected from: Cushman & Wakefield Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Steve Biggs Men C45+ 33 / 33
Benjamin Tomkins Men C35+ 26 / 28
Chris Dufour Men C 3 / 18
Minh Pham Men B35+ 2 / 21
Marcus Catano Men B35+ 3 / 21
Jeff Bilodeau Men B35+ 8 / 21
Stuart Watson Men B 17 / 38
Chris Dufour Men B 35 / 38

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Marcus Catano Cat B Men 23 / 51
Marcus Catano M Men 35+ B 7 / 28
Steve Biggs Cat C Men 35+ 29 / 40

Kitten of Vallejo (Dec 6 2014)

Stuart Watson B Men 21 / 25
Dan Wood C Men 2 / 13

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Marcus Catano M Men 35+ B 10 / 40
Minh Pham M Men 35+ B 15 / 40
Benjamin Tomkins M Men 35+ B 35 / 40
Stuart Watson B Men 26 / 55

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Marcus Catano C Men 35+ 10 / 43
John Galvin C Men 35+ 32 / 43
Benjamin Tomkins C Men 35+ 40 / 43
Steve Biggs C Men 35+ 43 / 43
Peter Anthony C Men 34 / 40

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Sara Stearns Women: 55+ 3 / 3

Sacramento Cyclocross #4 Gibson Ranch (Nov 15 2014)

Minh Pham Men B35+ 3 / 30
Marcus Catano Men B35+ 7 / 30
Jeff Bilodeau Men B35+ 9 / 30
Rozel Tupaz Men B35+ 10 / 30

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Benjamin Tomkins M Men 35+ B 21 / 21
Marcus Catano SingleSpeed B 9 / 20
Benjamin Tomkins Cat C Men 35+ 23 / 29

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Paire Youngman Men 55+ 21 / 22
Marcus Catano SingleSpeed B 12 / 44
Peter Aughney Men 45+ Cat B 43 / 45
Jeff Bilodeau Men 35+ Cat B 8 / 32
Rozel Tupaz Men 35+ Cat B 16 / 32

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Stuart Watson B Men 13 / 37
Marcus Catano 35+ B Master Men 11 / 34
Chris Dufour C Men 12 / 22
Benjamin Tomkins 35+ C Men 27 / 29
Steve Biggs 35+ C Men 29 / 29

Sacramento Cyclocross #3, Lembi Park (Nov 2 2014)

Jeff Bilodeau Men B35+ 4 / 36
Minh Pham Men B35+ 6 / 36

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Jeff Bilodeau Men 35+ B 8 / 32

FCCX #2 Smile High CX (Oct 25 2014)

Minh Pham Men B 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 10

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 19 2014)

Gerald Jeffs Men C55+ 9 / 12
Jeff Bilodeau Men B35+ 3 / 26

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Marcus Catano MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 4 / 6

2014 Sacramento Cyclocross - Orangevale Park (Oct 12 2014)

Gerald Jeffs Men C55+ 9 / 17
Rozel Tupaz Men C35+ 1 / 19
Jeff Bilodeau Men B35+ 4 / 31
Minh Pham Men B35+ 6 / 31
Rozel Tupaz Men B 31 / 31

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Stuart Watson B Men 19 / 38
Marcus Catano 35+ B Master Men 20 / 37
Chris Dufour C Men 11 / 26
Benjamin Tomkins 35+ C Men 22 / 22

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Marcus Catano MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 3 / 10

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Gerald Jeffs 55+ Open Master Men 9 / 11
Marcus Catano 35+ B Master Men 22 / 31
Chris Dufour C Men 18 / 27
Ben Moomey 35+ C Men 1 / 20
Benjamin Tomkins 35+ C Men 20 / 20

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Marcus Catano MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 4 / 10

FCCX #1 San Joaquin River CX (Sep 27 2014)

Rozel Tupaz Men C 35+ 6 / 6
Minh Pham Men B 35+ 1 / 8
Rozel Tupaz Men B 35+ 8 / 8

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Frederic Lequient Master Men 45+ 68 / 95
Marty Panos Master Men 45+ 76 / 95
Jeff Bilodeau Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 15 / 95
Marcus Catano Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 23 / 95
Minh Pham Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 80 / 95
Rozel Tupaz Men C (cat 3/4/5) 11 / 110
Stuart Watson Men C (cat 3/4/5) 14 / 110
Dan Wood Men C (cat 3/4/5) 29 / 110
Chris Dufour Men C (cat 3/4/5) 49 / 110
Bob Ebe Men C (cat 3/4/5) 84 / 110
Gerald Jeffs Men C (cat 3/4/5) 98 / 110

CCCX #3 (Sep 20 2014)

Sara Stearns MASTERS 55+ WOMEN 700-799 2 / 1
Marcus Catano MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 3 / 10
Minh Pham MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 5 / 10

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Gerald Jeffs MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 9 / 9
Chris Dufour MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 6 / 12
Marcus Catano MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 4 / 13

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

Sara Stearns MASTERS 55+ WOMEN 2 / 2

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Minh Pham Men B 13 / 49
Jeff Bilodeau Men B 14 / 49
Stuart Watson Men C 4 / 28
Chris Dufour Men C 15 / 28
Larry Walton Men C45+ 17 / 43
Steve Biggs Men C45+ 29 / 43
John Galvin Men C45+ 31 / 43
Todd Roach Men C45+ 42 / 43
Rozel Tupaz Men C35+ 2 / 17
Benjamin Tomkins Men C35+ 9 / 17
Benjamin Tomkins Single Speed Men 47 / 49

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 5 13 / 47
Jeff Bilodeau Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Minh Pham Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Todd Roach Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 22 / 25

Cross Fever #2 (Jan 5 2014)

Jeff Bilodeau Men Cat 4-5 1 / 25
John Galvin Men Cat 4-5 12 / 25

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Jeff Bilodeau MASTER MEN 35+ C 1 / 13
Rozel Tupaz MASTER MEN 35+ C 3 / 13

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Jeff Bilodeau Cat C 35+ Men 5 / 37
John Galvin Cat C 35+ Men 18 / 37
Steve Biggs Cat C 35+ Men 30 / 37
Benjamin Tomkins Cat C 35+ Men 35 / 37

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Marty Panos Master 45+ A 35 / 40
David Christy Master 35+ B 38 / 52
Gregory Spanier Master 45+ B 6 / 42
Dan Wood Master 45+ B 11 / 42
John Galvin Cat C 35+ 6 / 45
Rozel Tupaz Cat C 35+ 12 / 45
Steve Biggs Cat C 35+ 29 / 45
Benjamin Tomkins Cat C 35+ 43 / 45

Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)

Benjamin Tomkins Men: C (4) 31 / 34

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

John Galvin Cat C 35+ Men 13 / 31
Benjamin Tomkins Cat C 35+ Men 25 / 31
Steve Biggs Cat C 35+ Men 29 / 31

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Chris Dufour Cat C Men 3 / 55
Ben Moomey Cat C Men 5 / 55
Gregory Spanier Master Men 45+B 9 / 55
Frederic Lequient Master Men 45+B 14 / 55
Rick Graves Master Men 45+B 15 / 55
Leonel Quinteros Master Men 45+B 23 / 55
John Galvin Cat C Men 35+ 4 / 50
Rozel Tupaz Cat C Men 35+ 20 / 50
Bob Ebe Cat C Men 35+ 39 / 50
Benjamin Tomkins Cat C Men 35+ 43 / 50
Gerald Jeffs Cat C Men 35+ 50 / 50

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Matthew Santillan Cat C Men 23 / 25
John Galvin Cat C 35+ Men 10 / 37
Benjamin Tomkins Cat C 35+ Men 25 / 37
Marty Panos 45+ A Master Men 19 / 20

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Chris Coble Single Speed 19 / 23

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Megan Modenos Women C 7 / 12
Jeff Bilodean Master 35+ B 17 / 46
Gregory Spanier Master 45+ B 6 / 46
Todd Roach Master 45+ B 9 / 46
Frederic Lequient Master 45+ B 11 / 46
Leonel Quinteros Master 45+ B 19 / 46
Rick Graves Master 45+ B 20 / 46
Dan Wood Master 45+ B 42 / 46
John Galvin Cat C 35+ 3 / 52
Steve Biggs Cat C 35+ 48 / 52
Gerald Jeffs Cat C 35+ 49 / 52

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Frederic Lequient 45+ B Master Men 10 / 33
Rick Graves 45+ B Master Men 20 / 33
John Galvin Cat C 35+ Men 5 / 36
Steve Biggs Cat C 35+ Men 27 / 36
Benjamin Tomkins Cat C 35+ Men 34 / 36

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Lenoel Quinteros MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 5 / 15

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

John Galvin Cat C 35+ Men 6 / 30
Steve Biggs Cat C 35+ Men 19 / 30
Benjamin Cat C 35+ Men 27 / 30

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Marty Panos Master 45+ A 18 / 31
Bob Ebe Cat C Men 41 / 60
John Galvin Cat C 35+ 8 / 60
Benjamin Tomkins Cat C 35+ 43 / 60
Steve Biggs Cat C 35+ 49 / 60
Gerald Jeffs Cat C 35+ 53 / 60
Todd Roach Master 45+ B 10 / 57
Dan Wood Master 45+ B 11 / 57
Rick Graves Master 45+ B 13 / 57
Leonel Quinteros Master 45+ B 15 / 57
Jeff Bilodeau Master 35+ B 14 / 61

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Ben Moomey MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 5 / 11

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Lenoel Quinteros MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 8 / 19

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Lenoel Quinteros MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 25

2013 Cyclebration Cyclocross Results (Sep 7 2013)

Bob Ebe Men C 19 / 33

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Jeremiah Kille Men Master Finals 35-39 29 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Jeremiah Kille Men Master Heat 1 35-39 20 / 27

2012 Central Coast Cyclocross Series-Sunday (Dec 30 2012)

Jeremiah Kille Men Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22

CCCX 6 (Dec 2 2012)

Frederic Lequient Men Cat 2/3/4 35+ 8 / 12