Log In
 
 
Team Overview: slalom consulting Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)
Dan Arildson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 26 / 52
Patrick Linke Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 45 / 52
Max Arildson Junior Boys 10-12 13 / 16
Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)
Max Arildson Junior Boys 2003-2005 25 / 33
Patrick Linke Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 57 / 64
Dan Arildson Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 5 / 23
Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 1 2014)
Dan Arildson Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 32
Dan Arildson Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 20
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)
Dan Arildson Master Men C 40+ 4 / 11
SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)
Dan Arildson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 21 / 40
Conrad Kornmann Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 23
SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)
Dan Arildson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 16 / 34
Conrad Kornmann Cat. 1/2 Men 24 / 29
Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)
Dan Arildson Men Cat4/5 Masters 45-54 16 / 32
SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)
Dan Arildson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 19 / 39
Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)
Matt Adolf Men Jr B 13-14 2 / 4
MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)
Dan Arildson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 30 / 85
Patrick Linke Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 78 / 85
Max Arildson Junior Boys 2002-2004 41 / 46
Trey Thornton Junior Boys 1996-1997 11 / 89
Don Wells Junior Boys 1996-1997 28 / 89
Jack Arildson Junior Boys 1998-1999 13 / 15
SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)
Dan Arildson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 28 / 48
Conrad Kornmann Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 25
SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 1998-1999 1 / 11
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 1998-1999 2 / 11
Jack Arildson Junior Boys 1998-1999 10 / 11
Trey Thornton Junior Boys 1996-1997 2 / 2
Joseph Ecker Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 33 / 58
Max Arildson Junior Boys 2002-2004 30 / 36
Dan Arildson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 69
Patrick Linke Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 61 / 69
Jarrett Aregger Cat. 4 Men 4 / 110
MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 1998-1999 2 / 10
Jack Arildson Junior Boys 1998-1999 7 / 10
Trey Thornton Junior Boys 1996-1997 3 / 3
Joseph Ecker Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 47 / 65
Max Arildson Junior Boys 2002-2004 28 / 36
Don Wells Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 6 / 19
Dan Arildson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 21 / 70
Patrick Linke Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 62 / 70
Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)
Dan Arildson Men M 4/5 45+ 10 / 18
SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)
Conrad Kornmann Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 24
Dan Arildson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 34 / 56
MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)
Dan Arildson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 27 / 60
Patrick Linke Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 50 / 60
Trey Thornton Junior Boys 1996-1997 3 / 71
Joseph Ecker Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 52
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 1998-1999 1 / 7
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 1998-1999 7 / 7
Jarrett Aregger Cat. 4 Men 56 / 84
Mike Clark Cat. 4 Men 57 / 84
Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)
Nick Leggett Master Men B 2 / 32
Jj Ecker Master Men B 14 / 32
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 1998-1999 1 / 8
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 1998-1999 4 / 8
Jack Arildson Junior Boys 1998-1999 8 / 8
Trey Thornton Junior Boys 1996-1997 3 / 3
Stephanie Van eyk Master Women 35+ 17 / 17
Joseph Ecker Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 52 / 69
Max Arildson Junior Boys 2002-2004 30 / 33
Dan Arildson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 72
Patrick Linke Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 63 / 72
Jarrett Aregger Cat. 4 Men 8 / 116
SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)
Conrad Kornmann Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 29
Dan Arildson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 23 / 61
StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)
Brandon Schumacher Men 2/3 37 / 61
Scott Ted Men 2/3 56 / 61
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 4/5 4 / 81
Solheim Nick Men Cat 3 30+ 38 / 42
MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 1998-1999 2 / 8
Trey Thornton Junior Boys 1996-1997 1 / 1
Joseph Ecker Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 50 / 69
Don Wells Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 4 / 14
Dan Arildson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 43 / 73
Patrick Linke Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 69 / 73
Stephanie Van eyk Beginning Women 7 / 28
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 4 Men 9 / 106
Mike Clark Cat. 4 Men 48 / 106
Labor Day CX Championships (Sep 2 2013)
Mike Marler Cat 3 45+ 14 / 22
Lars Pedersen Cat 3 45+ 15 / 22
Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)
Conrad Kornmann Men Cat 1/2 13 / 16
SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)
Scott Cary Master Men4 45+ 29 / 46
Patrick Linke Master Men4 45+ 42 / 46
SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)
Scott Cary Master Men4 45+ 27 / 46
Patrick Linkae Master Men4 45+ 42 / 46
MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)
Patrick Linke CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 64 / 66
SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)
Conrad Kornmann Men 1/2 17 / 21
Patrick Linkae Master Men4 45+ 50 / 52
MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)
Patrick Linke CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 47 / 49
Ted Scott CAT 3 MEN 24 / 36
MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)
Patrick Linke CAT 4 MEN 90 / 91
Ted Scott CAT 3 MEN 20 / 40
SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)
Conrad Kornmann Men 1/2 14 / 23
Patrick Linkae Master Men4 45+ 55 / 55
MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)
Ted Scott CAT 3 MEN 35 / 49
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)
Conrad Kornmann Men A 5 / 6
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)
Ted Scott CAT 3 MEN 37 / 59
SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)
Mike Clark Men 4 7 / 91
Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)
Michael Correa MstrMen4 35+ 23 / 29
Mike Clark Men 4 3 / 55