Log In

Team Overview: West Coast Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Atomic Superprestige (Oct 19 2014)

Alyssa Myshok Intermediate Wom (Women) 11 / 15
Niels Steiner Intermediate Men (Men) 27 / 64
Mike Tunnah Intermediate Men (Men) 42 / 64
Brian Greening Intermediate Men (Men) 53 / 64
Bob Chew Master Men (Men) 21 / 37
Ray Lachance Master Men (Men) 33 / 37

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #2 Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Dan Sullivan Men Master 55+ 2 / 10

CastleCross CX (Oct 4 2014)

Alyssa Myshok Intermediate Wom (Women) 5 / 7
Mike Tunnah Intermediate Men (Men) 14 / 58
Brian Greening Intermediate Men (Men) 28 / 58
Ray Lachance Master Men (Men) 12 / 33
Niels Steiner Master Men (Men) 22 / 33

Vanier Park CX (Sep 28 2014)

Mike Tunnah Intermediate Men (Men) 33 / 62
Brian Greening Intermediate Men (Men) 38 / 62
Bob Chew Master Men (Men) 16 / 38
Ray Lachance Master Men (Men) 19 / 38
Niels Steiner Master Men (Men) 27 / 38
Alyssa Myshok Novice Women (Women) 4 / 8

Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Dan Sullivan Men Master 55+ 2 / 5

Burnaby Foreshore CX (Sep 27 2014)

Brian Greening Intermediate Men (Men) 27 / 53
Ray Lachance Master Men (Men) 10 / 31
Niels Steiner Master Men (Men) 25 / 31
Alyssa Myshok Novice Women (Women) 3 / 9

Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Dan Sullivan Men Master 55+ 1 / 3

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Dan Sullivan Men Master 55+ 3 / 10

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Dan Sullivan Men Master 55+ 1 / 5

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Mike Tunnah Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 70
Niels Steiner Single Speed Men 22 / 51

Fort Langley Classic Elite (Sep 1 2014)

Mike Tunnah Intermediate Men (Men) 21 / 46
Bob Chew Master Men (Men) 9 / 26
Ray Lachance Master Men (Men) 10 / 26
Alyssa Myshok Novice Women (Women) 1 / 7

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 2 (Jan 19 2014)

Dan Sullivan Men States-master 55+ 3 / 8

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Dan Sullivan Men Cx3-Master 55+ 3 / 6

Dade City CX Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Dan Sullivan Men Cx3-Master 55+ 1 / 7

Dade City CX (Jan 4 2014)

Dan Sullivan Men Cx2-Master 55+ 1 / 5

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Bob Chew Master Men B 4 / 21

Pumpkin CX (Oct 27 2013)

Alyssa Myshok Beginner Women 7 / 27
Bob Mclaren Beginner Men 19 / 40
Bob Chew Master Men 40+ 11 / 27
Brian Greening Master Men 40+ 16 / 27

LionCross! (Oct 19 2013)

Alyssa Myshok Citizen Women 4 / 8
Rosemary Gun Citizen Women 5 / 8
Bob Mclaren Citizen Men 24 / 28
Ray Lachance Masters 30+ Men 1 / 2 13 / 16

Vanier Park Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Mike Mcarthur Singlespeed Open 1 / 6
Niels Steiner Singlespeed Open 2 / 6
Ray Lachance Masters 1/2 Men 17 / 23
Bob Chew Master 3/4 Men 7 / 48
Brian Greening Master 3/4 Men 18 / 48
Ben Johnson Master 3/4 Men 39 / 48
Graham Winterbottom Master 3/4 Men 40 / 48
Alyssa Myshok Citizen Women 10 / 13
Rosemary Gin Citizen Women 11 / 13
Josh Anderson Citizen Men 43 / 59

Vancouver Super Prestige CX - New Brighton (Sep 28 2013)

Bob Chew Masters 3/4 Men 5 / 50

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Bob Chew Men Cat 3 40+ 21 / 83

Vancouver Super Prestige CX - Fort Langley (Sep 1 2013)

Bob Chew Masters 3/4 Men 6 / 27

FLCX #10 Swamp Cross Day Two (Dec 16 2012)

Dan Sullivan Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Scotty Graham Masters 45+ 1 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross (Dec 15 2012)

Mike Tunnah Men C 1 / 26

FLCX #9 Swamp Cross Day One (Dec 15 2012)

Dan Sullivan Masters 55+ 1 / 6
Michael Graham Masters 45+ 3 / 12

FLCX #3 TallyCX Day One (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Graham Masters 45+ 3 / 7

FLCX #2 Tropical Cyclocross Day Two (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Graham 45+ 2 / 6

FLCX #1 Tropical Cyclocross Day One (Nov 3 2012)

Michael Graham Masters 45+ 3 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Mike Tunnah Men C 10 / 22

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Michael Graham Masters 45+ 10 / 14

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Michael Graham Masters 45+ 10 / 13