Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Bike Newport-Bier One Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Twilight Cross Series (Sep 9 2014)
Matthew White Men B 3 / 10
Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)
Dale Webster Men Cat 5 39 / 47
Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)
Matthew White Men B 3 / 10
Chris Magel Men B 5 / 10
Simon Burn Master 35+ B 16 / 17
Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)
Dale Webster Master 50+ 11 / 26
Chris Magel Category B 17 / 25
Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)
Dale Webster Master 50+ 28 / 41
Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)
Dale Webster Master 50+ 45 / 54
Psycho Cross (Nov 16 2013)
Chris Magel Men B 3 / 5
Dave Carey Beginner Men 10 / 11
Simon Burn Masters C 35+ Men 10 / 13
Dale Webster Masters Men 50+ 9 / 9
Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)
Dale Webster Master 50+ 53 / 73
OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)
Dale Webster Master 50+ 34 / 46
Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)
Chris Magel Category B 28 / 45
Dale Webster Master 50+ 46 / 67
Eric Getz Masters 35+ C 81 / 163
Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)
Matthew White Category B 11 / 15
Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)
Dale Webster Master 50+ 41 / 58
Matthew White Category B 37 / 49
Chris Magel Category B 47 / 49
Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)
Matthew White Category B 37 / 62
Chris Magel Category B 41 / 62
Dale Webster Master 50+ 50 / 65
Elliott Crowder Clydesdale 31 / 36
Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)
Dale Webster Master 50+ 62 / 79
Matthew White Category B 43 / 73
Eric Getz Masters 35+ C 144 / 201
Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)
Dale Webster Category C 55 / 59
Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)
Matthew White Category B 37 / 70
Chris Magel Category B 46 / 70
Eric Getz Masters 35+ C 114 / 200
Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)
Chris Magel Category B 15 / 24
Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 16 2013)
Matthew White Men B 8 / 15
Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 9 2013)
Matthew White Men B 8 / 13
Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)
Chris Magel Category B 19 / 29
Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)
Chris Magel Men B 6 / 13
Matt Hawkyard Men B 8 / 13
Elliott Crowder Clydes 5 / 6
Jeff Breazile Clydes 6 / 6
Matthew White Men C 4 / 16
Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)
Chris Magel Men B 5 / 14
Matt Hawkyard Men B 10 / 14
Matthew White Men C 7 / 13
Eric Getz Men C 9 / 13
Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)
Matt Hawkyard Men B 2 / 15
Matthew White Men C 4 / 15
Eric Getz Men C 7 / 15
Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)
Matt Hawkyard Category B 21 / 54
Chris Magel Category B 29 / 54
Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)
Chris Magel Category B 36 / 49
Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)
Matt Hawkyard Category B 6 / 13
Chris Magel Category B 9 / 13
Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)
Chris Magel Category B 36 / 61
Matt Hawkyard Category B 51 / 61
Matthew White Category C 18 / 63
Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)
Elliott Crowder Clydesdale 24 / 27
Chris Magel Category B 39 / 62
Matt Hawkyard Category B 58 / 62
Jeff Breazile Beginner Men 43 / 44
Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)
Matt Hawkyard Category B 67 / 68
Eric Getz Category C 113 / 124
Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)
Chris Magel Category B 8 / 10
Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)
Matthew White Men C 3 / 16
Eric Getz Men C 11 / 16
Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)
Jeff Breazile Beginner Men 55 / 61
Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)
Chris Magel Category B 35 / 73
Matt Hawkyard Category B 72 / 73
Matthew White Category C 51 / 113
Ashan Korala Category C 94 / 113
GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)
Chris Magel Category B 8 / 15
Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)
Chris Magel Category B 29 / 46
WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 27 2012)
Drew Moore Men C 15 / 21
Twilight Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 25 2012)
White Matthew Men C 4 / 18
Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 11 2012)
Curtis Cummins Beginners 8 / 23
Matt Hawkyard Men B 14 / 16
Matthew White Men C 6 / 22
Eric Getz Men C 12 / 22
Psycho Cross (Nov 27 2011)
Matt Hawkyard Men B 2 / 5
Chris Hagel Men C 1 / 9
Eric Getz Men C 6 / 9
Drew Moore Men C 7 / 9
Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)
Matt Hawkyard Category B 23 / 37
Christopher R magel Category C 19 / 64
Eric Getz Category C 25 / 64
Drew Moore Category C 44 / 64
GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)
Matt Hawkyard Category B 4 / 19
Christopher R magel Category C 4 / 21
Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)
Matt Hawkyard Category B 30 / 81
Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)
Christopher R magel Category C 19 / 103
Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)
Matt Hawkyard Category C 1 / 24
Christopher R magel Category C 7 / 24
Drew Moore Category C 16 / 24
Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)
Matt Hawkyard Category C 18 / 68
Drew Moore Category C 27 / 68
Elliott Crowder Beginner Men 55 / 61
Psycho Cross (Oct 22 2011)
Eric Getz Men Beginner 4 / 7
Matt Hawkyard Men C 2 / 17
Matthew White Men C 9 / 17
Drew Moore Men C 10 / 17
Christopher R magel Men C 14 / 17
GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)
Matt Hawkyard Category C 4 / 26
Christopher R magel Category C 14 / 26
Matthew White Category C 20 / 26
Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)
Matt Hawkyard Category C 33 / 126
Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)
Christopher R magel Category C 37 / 60