Log In

Team Overview: Bike Newport-Bier One

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Dale Webster Masters 50+ 70 / 75

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Dale Webster Masters 50+ 57 / 74

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Dale Webster Masters 50+ 71 / 74

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 5 2014)

Chris Magel Men B 7 / 15

Twilight Cross Series #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Matthew White Men B 4 / 10

Twilight Cross Series #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Matthew White Men B 3 / 11

Twilight Cross Series #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Matthew White Men B 2 / 9

Twilight Cross Series (Sep 9 2014)

Matthew White Men B 3 / 10

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Dale Webster Men Cat 5 39 / 47

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Matthew White Men B 3 / 10
Chris Magel Men B 5 / 10
Simon Burn Master 35+ B 16 / 17

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Dale Webster Master 50+ 11 / 26
Chris Magel Category B 17 / 25

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Dale Webster Master 50+ 28 / 41

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Dale Webster Master 50+ 45 / 54

Psycho Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Chris Magel Men B 3 / 5
Dave Carey Beginner Men 10 / 11
Simon Burn Masters C 35+ Men 10 / 13
Dale Webster Masters Men 50+ 9 / 9

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Dale Webster Master 50+ 53 / 73

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Dale Webster Master 50+ 34 / 46

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Chris Magel Category B 28 / 45
Dale Webster Master 50+ 46 / 67
Eric Getz Masters 35+ C 81 / 163

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Matthew White Category B 11 / 15

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Dale Webster Master 50+ 41 / 58
Matthew White Category B 37 / 49
Chris Magel Category B 47 / 49

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Matthew White Category B 37 / 62
Chris Magel Category B 41 / 62
Dale Webster Master 50+ 50 / 65
Elliott Crowder Clydesdale 31 / 36

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Dale Webster Master 50+ 62 / 79
Matthew White Category B 43 / 73
Eric Getz Masters 35+ C 144 / 201

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Dale Webster Category C 55 / 59

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Matthew White Category B 37 / 70
Chris Magel Category B 46 / 70
Eric Getz Masters 35+ C 114 / 200

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Chris Magel Category B 15 / 24

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 16 2013)

Matthew White Men B 8 / 15

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 9 2013)

Matthew White Men B 8 / 13

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Chris Magel Category B 19 / 29

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Chris Magel Men B 6 / 13
Matt Hawkyard Men B 8 / 13
Elliott Crowder Clydes 5 / 6
Jeff Breazile Clydes 6 / 6
Matthew White Men C 4 / 16

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Chris Magel Men B 5 / 14
Matt Hawkyard Men B 10 / 14
Matthew White Men C 7 / 13
Eric Getz Men C 9 / 13

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

Matt Hawkyard Men B 2 / 15
Matthew White Men C 4 / 15
Eric Getz Men C 7 / 15

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Matt Hawkyard Category B 21 / 54
Chris Magel Category B 29 / 54

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Chris Magel Category B 36 / 49

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Matt Hawkyard Category B 6 / 13
Chris Magel Category B 9 / 13

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Chris Magel Category B 36 / 61
Matt Hawkyard Category B 51 / 61
Matthew White Category C 18 / 63

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Elliott Crowder Clydesdale 24 / 27
Chris Magel Category B 39 / 62
Matt Hawkyard Category B 58 / 62
Jeff Breazile Beginner Men 43 / 44

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Matt Hawkyard Category B 67 / 68
Eric Getz Category C 113 / 124

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Chris Magel Category B 8 / 10

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Matthew White Men C 3 / 16
Eric Getz Men C 11 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Jeff Breazile Beginner Men 55 / 61

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Chris Magel Category B 35 / 73
Matt Hawkyard Category B 72 / 73
Matthew White Category C 51 / 113
Ashan Korala Category C 94 / 113

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Chris Magel Category B 8 / 15

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Chris Magel Category B 29 / 46

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 27 2012)

Drew Moore Men C 15 / 21

Twilight Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 25 2012)

White Matthew Men C 4 / 18

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 11 2012)

Curtis Cummins Beginners 8 / 23
Matt Hawkyard Men B 14 / 16
Matthew White Men C 6 / 22
Eric Getz Men C 12 / 22

Psycho Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Matt Hawkyard Men B 2 / 5
Chris Hagel Men C 1 / 9
Eric Getz Men C 6 / 9
Drew Moore Men C 7 / 9

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Matt Hawkyard Category B 23 / 37
Christopher R magel Category C 19 / 64
Eric Getz Category C 25 / 64
Drew Moore Category C 44 / 64

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Matt Hawkyard Category B 4 / 19
Christopher R magel Category C 4 / 21

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Matt Hawkyard Category B 30 / 81

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Christopher R magel Category C 19 / 103

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Matt Hawkyard Category C 1 / 24
Christopher R magel Category C 7 / 24
Drew Moore Category C 16 / 24

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Matt Hawkyard Category C 18 / 68
Drew Moore Category C 27 / 68
Elliott Crowder Beginner Men 55 / 61

Psycho Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Eric Getz Men Beginner 4 / 7
Matt Hawkyard Men C 2 / 17
Matthew White Men C 9 / 17
Drew Moore Men C 10 / 17
Christopher R magel Men C 14 / 17

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Matt Hawkyard Category C 4 / 26
Christopher R magel Category C 14 / 26
Matthew White Category C 20 / 26

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Matt Hawkyard Category C 33 / 126

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Christopher R magel Category C 37 / 60