Log In

Team Overview: KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 16 / 54
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 28 / 54

Kringle Kross (Nov 16 2014)

Benjamin Stengel Elite Cat 4 15 / 48
Anders Ahlberg Elite Cat 4 29 / 48
Chris Hill Single Speed Elite 2 / 17
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed Elite 10 / 17
Rachel Headley Women Elite Cat 3 4 / 8
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 16 2014)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Dante Parra Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 24
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 13 / 48

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Dante Parra Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 19
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 17 / 58

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 18 / 70
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 29 / 70

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 15 2014)

Christopher Barton Men B Race (3/4) 14 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 24 / 56
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 55 / 56
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 3 6 / 85

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Dante Parra Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 27 / 66

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Benjamin Stengel Elite Cat 4 30 / 66
Bryan Fosler Elite Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Dave Dineen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 14
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed Elite 19 / 28
Rachel Headley Women Elite Cat 3 7 / 11
Julio Jacobo Elite Cat 3 9 / 21
Kayla Doan Elite Cat 3 19 / 21
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Christopher Barton Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 126

Feedback Cup (Nov 2 2014)

Dave Eckel Men MM 45+ 22 / 35

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 2 2014)

Anders Ahlberg Elite Cat 4 3 / 57
Benjamin Stengel Elite Cat 4 16 / 57
Brian Ridge Elite Cat 4 20 / 57
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed Elite 19 / 30
Anders Ahlberg Single Speed Elite 28 / 30
Brian Matter Elite Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Kayla Doan Women Elite Cat 3 4 / 12
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Dante Parra Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 20
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 20 / 64
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 52
Harrison Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 2 2014)

Christopher Barton Men B Race (3/4) 16 / 26

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Jason Balden Elite Cat 4 4 / 56
Benjamin Stengel Elite Cat 4 27 / 56
Brian Matter Elite Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Joseph Maloney Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Mark Norton Elite Cat 1/2 6 / 22
William Hausdoerffer Elite Cat 1/2 7 / 22
Tom Winkel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Dave Dineen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 18
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 18
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Chris Hill Single Speed Elite 7 / 34
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed Elite 26 / 34
Kayla Doan Women Elite Cat 3 6 / 14
Rachel Headley Women Elite Cat 3 11 / 14
Frederick Derocher Elite Cat 3 1 / 22
Harrison Winkel Elite Cat 3 2 / 22
Julio Jacobo Elite Cat 3 9 / 22
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Dave Eckel Men MM 45+ 29 / 38

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 80

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ 41 / 58
Dante Parra Men Open Junior 15-18 15 / 25
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 30 / 84
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
Harrison Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Caleb Swartz Men Open 26 / 27
Mark Norton Men Elite UCI 33 / 52

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Dave Dineen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Tedd Jacobson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Anders Ahlberg Cat 4 1 / 53
Brian Ridge Cat 4 10 / 53
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 32 / 53
Royce Breckon Cat 3 4 / 23
Royce Breckon Single Speed 5 / 33
Anders Ahlberg Single Speed 16 / 33
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 24 / 33
Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 10 / 13
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Christopher Barton Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 26 2014)

Dave Eckel Men MM 45+ 36 / 44

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

Dave Eckel Men MM 45+ 36 / 53

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Caleb Swartz Men Open 21 / 25
Mark Norton Men UCI 34 / 55

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Joseph Maloney Cat 1/2 1 / 18
William Hausdoerffer Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Tedd Jacobson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Tom Winkel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 20 / 58
Frederick Derocher Cat 3 5 / 16
Chris Hill Single Speed 3 / 30
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 29 / 30
Rachel Headley Women Cat 3 7 / 15
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 17
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Christopher Barton Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Gordeldiercross (Oct 19 2014)

Jason Balden Elite Cat 4 5 / 44
Benjamin Stengel Elite Cat 4 10 / 44
Brian Wick Elite Cat 4 43 / 44
William Hausdoerffer Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 18
Tedd Jacobson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Dave Dineen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Dave Eckel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Tom Winkel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Brien Christopherson Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 18
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 20
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 20
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Chris Hill Single Speed Elite 4 / 26
Frederick Derocher Single Speed Elite 7 / 26
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed Elite 13 / 26
Harrison Winkel Elite Cat 3 1 / 19
Frederick Derocher Elite Cat 3 8 / 19
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Dante Parra Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 20
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 60
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 60

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Bryan Fosler Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Caleb Swartz Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Mark Norton Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Tedd Jacobson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Dave Eckel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Anders Ahlberg Cat 4 5 / 63
Brian Ridge Cat 4 21 / 63
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 34 / 63
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Royce Breckon Single Speed 3 / 20
Anders Ahlberg Single Speed 6 / 20
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 14 / 20
Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 6 / 15
Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 21 / 15
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 15
Royce Breckon Cat 3 2 / 23
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Christopher Barton Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Anders Ahlberg Elite Cat 4 5 / 46
Brian Ridge Elite Cat 4 11 / 46
Benjamin Stengel Elite Cat 4 18 / 46
Mark Norton Elite Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Bryan Fosler Elite Cat 1/2 14 / 17
Tedd Jacobson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Dave Eckel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Mark Norton Single Speed Elite 4 / 25
Royce Breckon Single Speed Elite 6 / 25
Chris Hill Single Speed Elite 7 / 25
Anders Ahlberg Single Speed Elite 13 / 25
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed Elite 19 / 25
Rachel Headley Women Elite Cat 3 3 / 11
Kayla Doan Women Elite Cat 3 9 / 11
Caleb Swartz Elite Cat 3 1 / 21
Royce Breckon Elite Cat 3 4 / 21
Kayla Doan Elite Cat 3 18 / 21
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Christopher Barton Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Dante Parra Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 29

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Brian Wick Men 35+ Masters Category 4 5 / 22
Brian Matter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14
William Hausdoerffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Al Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 17
Chris Hill Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 13 / 17
Tedd Jacobson Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 22
Dave Eckel Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 22
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 23 / 55
Caleb Swartz Men Category 3 1 / 18
Royce Breckon Men Category 3 3 / 18
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 7 / 18
Chris Hill Men Single Speed 3 / 18
Royce Breckon Men Single Speed 4 / 18
Benjamin Stengel Men Single Speed 14 / 18
Timm Jacobson Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 10
Rachel Headley Women Category 3 3 / 14
Kayla Doan Women Category 3 14 / 14

FLY OVER SILVER CREEK (Oct 5 2014)

Brian Matter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 12
William Hausdoerffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
William Hausdoerffer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 11

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Dante Parra Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 27
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 62
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 3 1 / 92

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Brian Wick Men 35+ Masters Category 4 12 / 13
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 18
William Hausdoerffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Al Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 22
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 22
William Hausdoerffer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 22
Tedd Jacobson Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 25
Dave Eckel Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 25
Dave Dineen Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 25
Anders Ahlberg Men Category 4 5 / 50
Brian Wick Men Category 4 49 / 50
Caleb Swartz Men Category 3 1 / 20
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 3 / 20
Chris Hill Men Single Speed 4 / 15
Rachel Headley Women Category 3 9 / 11

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 3 1 / 99

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Brian Wick Men 35+ Masters Category 4 4 / 14
Caleb Swartz Men 19-29 Category 3 1 / 30
Royce Breckon Men 19-29 Category 3 6 / 30
Harrison Winkel Men 19-29 Category 3 10 / 30
Frederick Derocher Men 19-29 Category 3 13 / 30
Kayla Doan Women 19-29 Category 3 8 / 9
Chris Hill Men 19-29 Single Speed 2 / 15
Royce Breckon Men 19-29 Single Speed 3 / 15
Benjamin Stengel Men 19-29 Single Speed 12 / 15
Al Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 18
Chris Hill Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 18
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 18
Dave Dineen Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 24
Dave Eckel Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 24
Tedd Jacobson Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 24
Andrew Brandt Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 6 / 7
William Hausdoerffer Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Bryan Fosler Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Benjamin Stengel Men 19-29 Category 4 17 / 45
Andrew Reiland Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 11
Brien Christopherson Men 45+ Masters Category 4 15 / 22

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Rachel Headley Women Senior Singlespeed 1 / 2
Brian Matter Men Senior Elite 7 / 43
Joseph Maloney Men Senior Elite 13 / 43
Bryan Fosler Men Senior Elite 34 / 43
Mark Norton Men Senior Elite 42 / 43
Anders Ahlberg Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 89
Brian Ridge Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 89
Benjamin Stengel Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 89
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 63
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 63
Chris Hill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 63
Chris Hill Men Senior Singlespeed 9 / 38
Royce Breckon Men Senior Singlespeed 17 / 38
Anders Ahlberg Men Senior Singlespeed 29 / 38
Caleb Swartz Men Senior Cat 2/3 7 / 91
Al Krueger Men Senior Cat 2/3 8 / 91
Harrison Winkel Men Senior Cat 2/3 18 / 91
Royce Breckon Men Senior Cat 2/3 33 / 91
Frederick Derocher Men Senior Cat 2/3 58 / 91
Tom Winkel Men Senior Cat 2/3 64 / 91
Rachel Headley Women Senior Cat 2/3 24 / 39
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 49

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Brian Wick Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Anders Ahlberg Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 108
Brian Ridge Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 108
Benjamin Stengel Men Senior Cat 4/5 72 / 108
Royce Breckon Men Senior Singlespeed 5 / 35
Anders Ahlberg Men Senior Singlespeed 23 / 35
Benjamin Morris Men Senior Singlespeed 33 / 35
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 56
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 56
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 56
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56
Caleb Swartz Men Senior Cat 2/3 8 / 100
Al Krueger Men Senior Cat 2/3 12 / 100
Royce Breckon Men Senior Cat 2/3 25 / 100
Harrison Winkel Men Senior Cat 2/3 31 / 100
Frederick Derocher Men Senior Cat 2/3 63 / 100
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 63

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Brian Wick Men 35+ Masters Category 4 6 / 26
William Hausdoerffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 26
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Al Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 26
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 26
Tom Winkel Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 37
Dave Dineen Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 37
Anders Ahlberg Men Category 4 32 / 87
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 33 / 87
Brian Wick Men Category 4 34 / 87
Caleb Swartz Men Category 3 2 / 46
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 3 / 46
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 20 / 46
Anders Ahlberg Men Single Speed 12 / 20
Chris Hill Men Single Speed 17 / 20
Andrew Reiland Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 15 / 16
Rachel Headley Women Category 3 7 / 12

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Brian Wick Men 35+ Masters Category 4 5 / 13
Caleb Swartz Men 19-29 Category 3 1 / 11
Anders Ahlberg Men 19-29 Single Speed 3 / 8
William Hausdoerffer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 15
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 15
Tedd Jacobson Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 17
Brian Matter Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 16
William Hausdoerffer Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 16
Anders Ahlberg Men 19-29 Category 4 10 / 30
Brian Wick Men 19-29 Category 4 11 / 30

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

William Hausdoerffer Men Open Masters 40-44 2 / 7

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

William Hausdoerffer Men Open Open 19 / 36

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 30 / 30

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 27
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 27
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 32
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 32
William Hausdoerffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 32
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 36

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 39

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 9 / 24
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 18
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 23
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 23
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 23
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 23
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 4 / 18
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 16 / 18

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 22
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 31
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 31

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 7 / 7
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 17 / 29
Anders Ahlberg Men Category 4 20 / 29
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 17
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 17
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 10

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 54
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 47
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 27

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Marc Ano Men 2 44 / 48
Harrison Winkel Men 3 16 / 78
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 37
Tom Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 37
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 37

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 14 / 36
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 11
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 11

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Thomas Elliott Men CX3 18 / 29

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Harrison Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-17 5 / 14
Marc Ano Men 2 48 / 47
Harrison Winkel Men 3 39 / 84
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 60
Tom Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 60
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 60
Joseph Maloney Men UCI Elite 26 / 54
Bryan Fosler Men UCI Elite 43 / 54
Alexander Martin Men UCI Elite 44 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Marc Ano Men Cat 2 40 / 44
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 43
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 43
Joseph Maloney Men UCI Elite 13 / 52
Alexander Martin Men UCI Elite 52 / 52

NasCross (Nov 10 2013)

Thomas Elliott Men Junior15-18 1417 5 / 18

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 80
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 58
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 35
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 86

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men ProCX 1 Elite 25 / 62

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 13 / 14
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 11 / 33
Nicholas Frye Men Category 3 14 / 33
Julio Jacobo Men Category 3 21 / 33
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 19
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 19
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 18
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 18
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 18

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 91
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 66
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 39
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Open 20 / 100

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men UCI Elite 17 / 46

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 7
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 10 / 21
Royce Breckon Men Category 4 1 / 31
Anders Ahlberg Men Category 4 20 / 31
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 18
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 18
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 19
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 19
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 19
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 19

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 12
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
William Hausdoerffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Brien Christopherson Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 18
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 17 / 43
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 23
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 23
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 23
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 25
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 25
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 25
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 25
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 25
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 8 / 16
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 11 / 16

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men ProCX 1 Elite 21 / 51

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men UCI Elite 16 / 38

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Thomas Elliott Men Junior15-18 Jan 3 / 11

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 96
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 98
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 37

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 6 / 35
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 23 / 35
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Harrison Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Frederick Derocher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Tom Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Al Krueger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 24
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 24
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 24
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 33
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 33
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 33
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 33
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 32 / 33

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 86
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Open 8 / 90
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 25 / 32

Lion Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Thomas Elliott Men Junior15-18 15-18 3 / 16

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 11
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 6 / 17
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 8 / 17
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 19 / 42
Al Krueger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 17
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 17
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 21
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 21
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 21
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 21

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 62
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 80
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 28

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 12
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 23
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 23
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 18
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 18
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 18

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar (Oct 13 2013)

Jonathan Pass Men Cat3/4 29 / 37
Jonathan Pass Men Cat 4 1 / 14

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 9
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 11 / 28
Timm Jacobson Men Category 3 13 / 28
Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 23 / 32
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 22
Brien Christopherson Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 12
Dave Dineen Men Single Speed 10 / 15
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 19
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 19
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 19
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 19

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Erica Scott Women Cat 4 18 / 39

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 13
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 11 / 18
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4 3 / 38
Harrison Winkel Men Category 4 37 / 38
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Al Krueger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 14
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 14
Brien Christopherson Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 15
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 13
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 13
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 13

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 6 2013)

Jonathan Pass Men Cat4/5 3 / 57

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 8
Timm Jacobson Men Category 3 16 / 16
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Harrison Winkel Men Category 4 1 / 21
Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 21 / 21
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 10
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 10
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 10
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 21
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 21
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 21
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 21
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 21

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 19 / 46

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 12
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 17
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 17
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 17
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 20
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 20
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 20
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 20

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 12
Al Krueger Men Category 3 11 / 34
Timm Jacobson Men Category 3 29 / 34
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4 10 / 52
Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 45 / 52
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 22
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 22
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 22
Christopher Barton Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 22
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 19
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 19
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 19
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 19
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 19

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

William Hausdoerffer Men Category 2/3 20 / 79
Marc Ano Men Category 2/3 52 / 79
Dave Dineen Men Category 2/3 56 / 79
Harrison Winkel Men Junior Men 17-18 17-18 1 / 5
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 45
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 45
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 45+ 21 / 45
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 45+ 27 / 45
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 33 / 45
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 54
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4/5 11 / 73
Harrison Winkel Men Category 4/5 12 / 73
Anders Ahlberg Men Category 4/5 20 / 73
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4/5 55 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 6 / 55
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 24 / 55
Marc Ano Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 17 / 88
Al Krueger Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 53 / 88
Royce Breckon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 3 / 74
Anders Ahlberg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 20 / 74
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 34 / 74
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 15 / 47
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 20 / 47
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 21 / 47
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 25 / 47
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 34 / 47

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 11
Tom Winkel Men Category 3 31 / 53
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 9
Harrison Winkel Men Category 4 5 / 54
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4 6 / 54
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 30 / 54
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 26
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 26
Dave Dineen Men Single Speed 8 / 17
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 23
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 23

BHB Spring Hill Cross-Cross Central NC (Sep 14 2013)

Thomas Elliott Men CX3/4 20 / 39

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Frederick Derocher Men Category 4 5 / 30
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 22
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 22
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 15
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 15

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 34
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 34
Harrison Winkel Men Cat 4 3 / 34
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 19
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 19
Tom Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 19
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 16

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Harrison Winkel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 15
Harrison Winkel Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Dave Eckel Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 25
Tom Winkel Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 24
William Hausdoerffer Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 24

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Dave Eckel Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 23 / 23
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 26
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 26
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 1 / 11
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 27

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 17
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 3 / 16
Harrison Winkel Men Category 4 7 / 46
Jonathan Pass Men Category 4 12 / 46
Briant Kelly Men Category 4 44 / 46
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 30
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 16 / 30
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 27 / 27
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 28
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 28
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 13
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Marc Ano Men Category 3 3 / 45
Al Krueger Men Category 3 20 / 45

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 15
Harrison Winkel Men Elite Category 4 3 / 52
Andrew Hellpap Men Elite Category 4 11 / 52
Jonathan Pass Men Elite Category 4 12 / 52
Royce Breckon Men Elite Category 4 17 / 52
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 8 / 32
Al Krueger Men Elite Category 3 19 / 32
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 4
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 18
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 20
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 20
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 40
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 67 / 85

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 19
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 18
Marc Ano Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 44
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 44

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 13 / 15
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 19-29 5 / 23
Al Krueger Men Elite Category 3 19-29 11 / 23
Eric Brandt Men Elite Category 3 19-29 13 / 23
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 5+ 5 / 12
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 12
Andrew Hellpap Men Elite Category 4 19-29 10 / 23
Andrew Reiland Men Elite Category 4 19-29 19 / 23
Eric Brandt Single Speed 19-29 4 / 8

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Harrison Winkel Men 4 4 / 52
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 42
Alexander Martin Men 2 2 / 36
Mark Norton Men 2 6 / 36
Tim Racette Men 2 23 / 36
Dave Dineen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 19 / 36
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 21 / 36
Tom Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 27 / 36
Harrison Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-17 3 / 8

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Briant Kelly Mixed Cat 4B Open 8 / 95
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 103 / 91
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 52

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Alexander Martin Men 2 2 / 36
Mark Norton Men 2 7 / 36
Tim Racette Men 2 36 / 36
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 54
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2 17 / 39
Tom Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 20 / 36
Dave Dineen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 22 / 36
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 33 / 36
Harrison Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-17 5 / 10

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 11 / 28
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 29
Alexander Martin Men 2 1 / 34
Mark Norton Men 2 4 / 34
Tim Racette Men 2 14 / 34

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Briant Kelly Mixed Cat 4B Open 7 / 71
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 88

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 21
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 6 / 13
Harrison Winkel Men Elite Category 4 2 / 52
Dave Dineen Men Elite Category 4 9 / 52
Andrew Hellpap Men Elite Category 4 14 / 52
Royce Breckon Men Elite Category 4 15 / 52
Jonathan Pass Men Elite Category 4 19 / 52
Andrew Reiland Men Elite Category 4 51 / 52
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 4 / 35
Julio Jacobo Men Elite Category 3 29 / 35
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 3
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 13
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 21
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 25
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Tim Racette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 25

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Joseph Maloney Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 27 / 55

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Briant Kelly Mixed Cat 4B Open 10 / 89
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 25
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 95
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 38
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 56

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 5 / 20
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 17 / 20
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 12
Harrison Winkel Men Elite Category 4 5 / 37
Dave Dineen Men Elite Category 4 12 / 37
Andrew Reiland Men Elite Category 4 28 / 37
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 1 / 25
Eric Brandt Men Elite Category 3 17 / 25
Al Krueger Men Elite Category 3 19 / 25
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 8
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 15
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 15
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 17 / 23
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Eric Brandt Men Single Speed 7 / 23

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Joseph Maloney Men UCI Elite Men 29 / 47

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Joseph Maloney Men Elite Men 1/2 13 / 46

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Briant Kelly Mixed Cat 4B Open 18 / 98
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 19 / 40
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 76
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 100

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 29 / 30
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 19-29 1 / 42
Eric Brandt Men Elite Category 3 19-29 19 / 42
Al Krueger Men Elite Category 3 19-29 23 / 42
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 5
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 21
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 12 / 21
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 18 / 21
Harrison Winkel Men Elite Category 4 19-29 3 / 63
Dave Dineen Men Elite Category 4 19-29 19 / 63
Andrew Hellpap Men Elite Category 4 19-29 20 / 63
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 10 / 32
Tom Winkel Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 28 / 32
Eric Brandt Men Single Speed 19-29 8 / 19
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 2 / 22
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 22
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 22

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Briant Kelly Mixed Cat 4B Open 11 / 95
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 39
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 98
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 83

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 3 / 19
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 3 / 9
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 6 / 23
Christopher Barton Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 18 / 23
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 22 / 23
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 23
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Tim Racette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 23
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 23
Royce Breckon Men Category 4 17 / 53
Andrew Hellpap Men Category 4 33 / 53

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 11 / 17
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 9
Andrew Hellpap Men Elite Category 4 11 / 37
Royce Breckon Men Elite Category 4 12 / 37
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 2 / 27
Julio Jacobo Men Elite Category 3 24 / 27
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 13
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 13
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 14
Dave Eckel Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 14
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 12

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 6 / 10
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 8
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 9 / 12
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 4 / 20
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 14 / 20
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 11

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 19
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 4 / 22
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 3 / 6
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 4 / 18
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 10

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 21
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 15 / 21
Harrison Winkel Men Elite Category 4 25 / 60
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 4 / 58
Julio Jacobo Men Elite Category 3 53 / 58
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 4 / 8
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 17
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 17
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 6 / 30
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 27 / 30
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 27
Tim Racette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 27

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 18
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 16 / 18
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 13
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 19-29 5 / 49
Christopher Barton Men Elite Category 3 19-29 37 / 49
Julio Jacobo Men Elite Category 3 19-29 44 / 49
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 17
Dave Dineen Men Elite Category 4 19-29 15 / 57
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 27
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 16 / 27
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 25 / 27
Erica Scott Women Category 4 19-29 12 / 16
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 11

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 19
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 10
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 5 / 16
Briant Kelly Men Elite Category 4 19-29 19 / 52
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 20

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Julio Jacobo Men Elite Category 3 26 / 28
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 9
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 3 / 20
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 20
Erica Scott Women Category 4 6 / 9

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Joseph Maloney Men Cat 2/3 2 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 41
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 2/3 2 / 79
Alexander Martin Men Cat 2/3 90 / 79

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 24
Dave Eckel Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 10 / 31
Tom Winkel Men Masters 455+ Cat 4 455-99 8 / 8

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 9
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 14 / 26
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 5 / 25

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 11
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 9 / 18
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 11

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 15
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 15
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 21
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 21
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 18
Marc Ano Men Category 3 19-29 21 / 39

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 11
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 13
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 13
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 13
Tim Racette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 13
Julio Jacobo Men Category 4 19-29 26 / 27
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 10
David Paquette Men Category 3 19-29 4 / 19
Marc Ano Men Category 3 19-29 8 / 19
John Reynders Men Category 3 19-29 15 / 19

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Joseph Maloney Men Collegiate Men A 19-29 2 / 11

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Tim Racette Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Marc Ano Men Cat 3 16 / 70

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Marc Ano Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Nicholas Frye Men Cat 3 24 / 35
Mark Norton Men Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Tim Racette Men Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 19
Tom Winkel Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 26
Brien Christopherson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 26

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 9

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Marc Ano Men Cat 3 18 / 50
Nicholas Frye Men Cat 3 24 / 50
Mark Norton Men Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 22
Tom Winkel Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 21
Brien Christopherson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 16
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 16
Marc Ano Men Category 4 19-29 1 / 37
Tim Racette Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 38
Nicholas Frye Men Category 3 19-29 16 / 38

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 13 / 16
Marc Ano Men Category 4 19-29 1 / 28
Tim Racette Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 28

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 6 / 14
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 6 / 20
Tim Racette Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 38

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 15 / 16
Dave Eckel Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35-99 22 / 23
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 45-99 10 / 13
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 14 / 15

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 8 / 13
John Reynders Men Category 3 19-29 12 / 25

River Hill Park CX (Oct 2 2011)

Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 6 / 10
Michael Verhagen Men Category 4 19-29 13 / 31
Tim Racette Men Category 3 19-29 20 / 24

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 12 / 20
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 14 / 23
Gage Rodriguez Men Junior 15-18 15-18 4 / 10
Marc Ano Men Category 4 19-29 3 / 63
Tim Racette Men Category 3 19-29 13 / 43
Gage Rodriguez Men Category 3 19-29 33 / 43
John Reynders Men Category 3 19-29 34 / 43
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 3 / 18
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 13 / 18

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

gage rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dave Eckel 72
William Hausdoerffer 58
Harrison Winkel 44
Dave Dineen 42
Joseph Maloney 42
Tom Winkel 38
Mark Norton 37
Al Krueger 36
Eric Brandt 34
Benjamin Stengel 32
Tedd Jacobson 32
Alexander Martin 29
Andrew Reiland 29
Marc Ano 25
Timm Jacobson 25
Briant Kelly 25
Julio Jacobo 22
Anders Ahlberg 22
Frederick Derocher 21
Royce Breckon 20
Brien Christopherson 17
Caleb Swartz 17
Erica Scott 15
Bryan Fosler 15
Brian Wick 15
Tim Racette 14
Chris Hill 13
Kayla Doan 12
Christopher Barton 10
Rachel Headley 10
Dante Parra 8
Jonathan Pass 6
Brian Ridge 6
Andrew Hellpap 6
Brian Matter 6
Thomas Elliott 5
Jason Balden 4
Nicholas Frye 4
John Reynders 3
Andrew Ohlsson 2
Gage Rodriguez 2
David Paquette 2
Andrew Brandt 1
Benjamin Morris 1
Michael Verhagen 1
gage rodriguez 1