Log In

Team Overview: KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Gordeldiercross (Oct 19 2014)

William Hausdoerffer Cat 1/2 5 / 18
Tedd Jacobson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Dave Dineen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Dave Eckel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Tom Winkel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Jason Balden Cat 4 5 / 44
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 10 / 44
Brian Wick Cat 4 43 / 44
Harrison Winkel Cat 3 1 / 19
Frederick Derocher Cat 3 8 / 19
Chris Hill Single Speed 4 / 26
Frederick Derocher Single Speed 7 / 26
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 13 / 26
Brien Christopherson Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 18
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 20
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 20
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Dante Parra Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 28
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 63
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 63

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Bryan Fosler Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Caleb Swartz Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Mark Norton Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Tedd Jacobson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Dave Eckel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Anders Ahlberg Cat 4 5 / 63
Brian Ridge Cat 4 21 / 63
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 34 / 63
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Royce Breckon Single Speed 3 / 20
Anders Ahlberg Single Speed 6 / 20
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 14 / 20
Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 6 / 15
Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 21 / 15
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 15
Royce Breckon Cat 3 2 / 23
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Christopher Barton Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Rachel Headley Women Category 3 3 / 11
Kayla Doan Women Category 3 9 / 11
Timm Jacobson 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 13
Mark Norton Single Speed 4 / 25
Royce Breckon Single Speed 6 / 25
Chris Hill Single Speed 7 / 25
Anders Ahlberg Single Speed 13 / 25
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 21 / 25
Anders Ahlberg Category 4 5 / 46
Brian Ridge Category 4 11 / 46
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 18 / 46
Caleb Swartz Category 3 1 / 21
Royce Breckon Category 3 4 / 21
Kayla Doan Category 3 18 / 21
Eric Brandt 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 24
Christopher Barton 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 24
Tedd Jacobson 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 20
Dave Eckel 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 20
Mark Norton Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 17

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Dante Parra Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 29

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Brian Wick Men 35+ Masters Category 4 5 / 22
Brian Matter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14
William Hausdoerffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Al Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 17
Chris Hill Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 13 / 17
Tedd Jacobson Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 22
Dave Eckel Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 22
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 23 / 55
Caleb Swartz Men Category 3 1 / 18
Royce Breckon Men Category 3 3 / 18
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 7 / 18
Chris Hill Men Single Speed 3 / 18
Royce Breckon Men Single Speed 4 / 18
Benjamin Stengel Men Single Speed 14 / 18
Timm Jacobson Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 10
Rachel Headley Women Category 3 3 / 14
Kayla Doan Women Category 3 14 / 14

FLY OVER SILVER CREEK (Oct 5 2014)

Brian Matter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 12
William Hausdoerffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
William Hausdoerffer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 11

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Dante Parra Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 27
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 62
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 3 1 / 92

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Brian Wick Men 35+ Masters Category 4 12 / 13
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 18
William Hausdoerffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Al Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 22
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 22
William Hausdoerffer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 22
Tedd Jacobson Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 25
Dave Eckel Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 25
Dave Dineen Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 25
Anders Ahlberg Men Category 4 5 / 50
Brian Wick Men Category 4 49 / 50
Caleb Swartz Men Category 3 1 / 20
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 3 / 20
Chris Hill Men Single Speed 4 / 15
Rachel Headley Women Category 3 9 / 11

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 3 1 / 99

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Brian Wick Men 35+ Masters Category 4 4 / 14
Caleb Swartz Men 19-29 Category 3 1 / 30
Royce Breckon Men 19-29 Category 3 6 / 30
Harrison Winkel Men 19-29 Category 3 10 / 30
Frederick Derocher Men 19-29 Category 3 13 / 30
Kayla Doan Women 19-29 Category 3 8 / 9
Chris Hill Men 19-29 Single Speed 2 / 15
Royce Breckon Men 19-29 Single Speed 3 / 15
Benjamin Stengel Men 19-29 Single Speed 12 / 15
Al Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 18
Chris Hill Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 18
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 18
Dave Dineen Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 24
Dave Eckel Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 24
Tedd Jacobson Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 24
Andrew Brandt Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 6 / 7
William Hausdoerffer Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Bryan Fosler Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Benjamin Stengel Men 19-29 Category 4 17 / 45
Andrew Reiland Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 11
Brien Christopherson Men 45+ Masters Category 4 15 / 22

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Rachel Headley Women Senior Singlespeed 1 / 2
Brian Matter Men Senior Elite 7 / 43
Joseph Maloney Men Senior Elite 13 / 43
Bryan Fosler Men Senior Elite 34 / 43
Mark Norton Men Senior Elite 42 / 43
Anders Ahlberg Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 89
Brian Ridge Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 89
Benjamin Stengel Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 89
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 63
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 63
Chris Hill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 63
Chris Hill Men Senior Singlespeed 9 / 38
Royce Breckon Men Senior Singlespeed 17 / 38
Anders Ahlberg Men Senior Singlespeed 29 / 38
Caleb Swartz Men Senior Cat 2/3 7 / 91
Al Krueger Men Senior Cat 2/3 8 / 91
Harrison Winkel Men Senior Cat 2/3 18 / 91
Royce Breckon Men Senior Cat 2/3 33 / 91
Frederick Derocher Men Senior Cat 2/3 58 / 91
Tom Winkel Men Senior Cat 2/3 64 / 91
Rachel Headley Women Senior Cat 2/3 24 / 39
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 49

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Brian Wick Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Anders Ahlberg Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 108
Brian Ridge Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 108
Benjamin Stengel Men Senior Cat 4/5 72 / 108
Royce Breckon Men Senior Singlespeed 5 / 35
Anders Ahlberg Men Senior Singlespeed 23 / 35
Benjamin Morris Men Senior Singlespeed 33 / 35
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 56
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 56
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 56
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56
Caleb Swartz Men Senior Cat 2/3 8 / 100
Al Krueger Men Senior Cat 2/3 12 / 100
Royce Breckon Men Senior Cat 2/3 25 / 100
Harrison Winkel Men Senior Cat 2/3 31 / 100
Frederick Derocher Men Senior Cat 2/3 63 / 100
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 63

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Brian Wick Men 35+ Masters Category 4 6 / 26
William Hausdoerffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 26
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Al Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 26
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 26
Tom Winkel Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 37
Dave Dineen Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 37
Anders Ahlberg Men Category 4 32 / 87
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 33 / 87
Brian Wick Men Category 4 34 / 87
Caleb Swartz Men Category 3 2 / 46
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 3 / 46
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 20 / 46
Anders Ahlberg Men Single Speed 12 / 20
Chris Hill Men Single Speed 17 / 20
Andrew Reiland Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 15 / 16
Rachel Headley Women Category 3 7 / 12

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Brian Wick Men 35+ Masters Category 4 5 / 13
Caleb Swartz Men 19-29 Category 3 1 / 11
Anders Ahlberg Men 19-29 Single Speed 3 / 8
William Hausdoerffer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 15
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 15
Tedd Jacobson Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 17
Brian Matter Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 16
William Hausdoerffer Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 16
Anders Ahlberg Men 19-29 Category 4 10 / 30
Brian Wick Men 19-29 Category 4 11 / 30

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

William Hausdoerffer Men Open Masters 40-44 2 / 7

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

William Hausdoerffer Men Open Open 19 / 36

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 30 / 30

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 27
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 27
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 32
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 32
William Hausdoerffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 32
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 36

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 39

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 9 / 24
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 18
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 23
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 23
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 23
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 23
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 4 / 18
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 16 / 18

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 22
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 31
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 31

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 7 / 7
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 17 / 29
Anders Ahlberg Men Category 4 20 / 29
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 17
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 17
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 10

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 54
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 47
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 27

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Marc Ano Men 2 44 / 48
Harrison Winkel Men 3 16 / 78
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 37
Tom Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 37
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 37

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 14 / 36
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 11
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 11

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Thomas Elliott Men CX3 18 / 29

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Harrison Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-17 5 / 14
Marc Ano Men 2 48 / 47
Harrison Winkel Men 3 39 / 84
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 60
Tom Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 60
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 60
Joseph Maloney Men UCI Elite 26 / 54
Bryan Fosler Men UCI Elite 43 / 54
Alexander Martin Men UCI Elite 44 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Marc Ano Men Cat 2 40 / 44
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 43
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 43
Joseph Maloney Men UCI Elite 13 / 52
Alexander Martin Men UCI Elite 52 / 52

NasCross (Nov 10 2013)

Thomas Elliott Men Junior15-18 1417 5 / 18

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 80
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 58
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 35
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 86

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men ProCX 1 Elite 25 / 62

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 13 / 14
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 11 / 33
Nicholas Frye Men Category 3 14 / 33
Julio Jacobo Men Category 3 21 / 33
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 19
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 19
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 18
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 18
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 18

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 91
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 66
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 39
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Open 20 / 100

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men UCI Elite 17 / 46

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 7
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 10 / 21
Royce Breckon Men Category 4 1 / 31
Anders Ahlberg Men Category 4 20 / 31
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 18
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 18
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 19
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 19
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 19
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 19

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 12
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
William Hausdoerffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Brien Christopherson Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 18
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 17 / 43
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 23
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 23
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 23
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 25
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 25
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 25
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 25
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 25
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 8 / 16
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 11 / 16

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men ProCX 1 Elite 21 / 51

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men UCI Elite 16 / 38

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Thomas Elliott Men Junior15-18 Jan 3 / 11

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 96
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 98
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 37

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 6 / 35
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 23 / 35
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Harrison Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Frederick Derocher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Tom Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Al Krueger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 24
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 24
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 24
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 33
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 33
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 33
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 33
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 32 / 33

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 86
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Open 8 / 90
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 25 / 32

Lion Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Thomas Elliott Men Junior15-18 15-18 3 / 16

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 11
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 6 / 17
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 8 / 17
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 19 / 42
Al Krueger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 17
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 17
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 21
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 21
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 21
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 21

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 62
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 80
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 28

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 12
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 23
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 23
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 18
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 18
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 18

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar (Oct 13 2013)

Jonathan Pass Men Cat3/4 29 / 37
Jonathan Pass Men Cat 4 1 / 14

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 9
Harrison Winkel Men Category 3 11 / 28
Timm Jacobson Men Category 3 13 / 28
Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 23 / 32
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 22
Brien Christopherson Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 12
Dave Dineen Men Single Speed 10 / 15
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 19
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 19
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 19
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 19

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Erica Scott Women Cat 4 18 / 39

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 13
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 11 / 18
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4 3 / 38
Harrison Winkel Men Category 4 37 / 38
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Al Krueger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 14
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 14
Brien Christopherson Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 15
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 13
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 13
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 13

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 6 2013)

Jonathan Pass Men Cat4/5 3 / 57

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 8
Timm Jacobson Men Category 3 16 / 16
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Harrison Winkel Men Category 4 1 / 21
Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 21 / 21
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 10
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 10
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 10
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 21
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 21
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 21
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 21
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 21

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 19 / 46

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 12
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 17
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 17
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 17
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 20
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 20
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 20
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 20

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 12
Al Krueger Men Category 3 11 / 34
Timm Jacobson Men Category 3 29 / 34
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4 10 / 52
Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 45 / 52
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 22
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 22
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 22
Christopher Barton Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 22
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 19
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 19
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 19
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 19
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 19

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

William Hausdoerffer Men Category 2/3 20 / 79
Marc Ano Men Category 2/3 52 / 79
Dave Dineen Men Category 2/3 56 / 79
Harrison Winkel Men Junior Men 17-18 17-18 1 / 5
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 45
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 45
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 45+ 21 / 45
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 45+ 27 / 45
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 33 / 45
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 54
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4/5 11 / 73
Harrison Winkel Men Category 4/5 12 / 73
Anders Ahlberg Men Category 4/5 20 / 73
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4/5 55 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 6 / 55
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ 24 / 55
Marc Ano Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 17 / 88
Al Krueger Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 53 / 88
Royce Breckon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 3 / 74
Anders Ahlberg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 20 / 74
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 34 / 74
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 15 / 47
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 20 / 47
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 21 / 47
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 25 / 47
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 34 / 47

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 11
Tom Winkel Men Category 3 31 / 53
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 9
Harrison Winkel Men Category 4 5 / 54
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4 6 / 54
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 30 / 54
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 26
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 26
Dave Dineen Men Single Speed 8 / 17
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 23
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 23

BHB Spring Hill Cross-Cross Central NC (Sep 14 2013)

Thomas Elliott Men CX3/4 20 / 39

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Frederick Derocher Men Category 4 5 / 30
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 22
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 22
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 15
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 15

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 34
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 34
Harrison Winkel Men Cat 4 3 / 34
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 19
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 19
Tom Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 19
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 16

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Harrison Winkel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 15
Harrison Winkel Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Dave Eckel Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 25
Tom Winkel Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 24
William Hausdoerffer Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 24

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Dave Eckel Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 23 / 23
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 26
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 26
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 1 / 11
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 27

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 17
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 3 / 16
Harrison Winkel Men Category 4 7 / 46
Jonathan Pass Men Category 4 12 / 46
Briant Kelly Men Category 4 44 / 46
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 30
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 16 / 30
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 27 / 27
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 28
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 28
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 13
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Marc Ano Men Category 3 3 / 45
Al Krueger Men Category 3 20 / 45

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 15
Harrison Winkel Men Elite Category 4 3 / 52
Andrew Hellpap Men Elite Category 4 11 / 52
Jonathan Pass Men Elite Category 4 12 / 52
Royce Breckon Men Elite Category 4 17 / 52
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 8 / 32
Al Krueger Men Elite Category 3 19 / 32
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 4
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 18
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 20
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 20
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 40
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 67 / 85

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 19
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 18
Marc Ano Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 44
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 44

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 13 / 15
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 19-29 5 / 23
Al Krueger Men Elite Category 3 19-29 11 / 23
Eric Brandt Men Elite Category 3 19-29 13 / 23
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 5+ 5 / 12
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 12
Andrew Hellpap Men Elite Category 4 19-29 10 / 23
Andrew Reiland Men Elite Category 4 19-29 19 / 23
Eric Brandt Single Speed 19-29 4 / 8

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Harrison Winkel Men 4 4 / 52
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 42
Alexander Martin Men 2 2 / 36
Mark Norton Men 2 6 / 36
Tim Racette Men 2 23 / 36
Dave Dineen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 19 / 36
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 21 / 36
Tom Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 27 / 36
Harrison Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-17 3 / 8

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Briant Kelly Mixed Cat 4B Open 8 / 95
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 103 / 91
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 52

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Alexander Martin Men 2 2 / 36
Mark Norton Men 2 7 / 36
Tim Racette Men 2 36 / 36
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 54
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2 17 / 39
Tom Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 20 / 36
Dave Dineen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 22 / 36
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 33 / 36
Harrison Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-17 5 / 10

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Joseph Maloney Men Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 11 / 28
William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 29
Alexander Martin Men 2 1 / 34
Mark Norton Men 2 4 / 34
Tim Racette Men 2 14 / 34

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Briant Kelly Mixed Cat 4B Open 7 / 71
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 88

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 21
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 6 / 13
Harrison Winkel Men Elite Category 4 2 / 52
Dave Dineen Men Elite Category 4 9 / 52
Andrew Hellpap Men Elite Category 4 14 / 52
Royce Breckon Men Elite Category 4 15 / 52
Jonathan Pass Men Elite Category 4 19 / 52
Andrew Reiland Men Elite Category 4 51 / 52
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 4 / 35
Julio Jacobo Men Elite Category 3 29 / 35
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 3
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 13
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 21
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 25
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Tim Racette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 25

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Joseph Maloney Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 27 / 55

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Briant Kelly Mixed Cat 4B Open 10 / 89
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 25
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 95
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 38
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 56

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 5 / 20
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 17 / 20
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 12
Harrison Winkel Men Elite Category 4 5 / 37
Dave Dineen Men Elite Category 4 12 / 37
Andrew Reiland Men Elite Category 4 28 / 37
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 1 / 25
Eric Brandt Men Elite Category 3 17 / 25
Al Krueger Men Elite Category 3 19 / 25
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 8
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 15
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 15
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 17 / 23
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Eric Brandt Men Single Speed 7 / 23

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Joseph Maloney Men UCI Elite Men 29 / 47

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Joseph Maloney Men Elite Men 1/2 13 / 46

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Briant Kelly Mixed Cat 4B Open 18 / 98
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 19 / 40
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 76
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 100

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 29 / 30
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 19-29 1 / 42
Eric Brandt Men Elite Category 3 19-29 19 / 42
Al Krueger Men Elite Category 3 19-29 23 / 42
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 5
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 21
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 12 / 21
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 18 / 21
Harrison Winkel Men Elite Category 4 19-29 3 / 63
Dave Dineen Men Elite Category 4 19-29 19 / 63
Andrew Hellpap Men Elite Category 4 19-29 20 / 63
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 10 / 32
Tom Winkel Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 28 / 32
Eric Brandt Men Single Speed 19-29 8 / 19
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 2 / 22
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 22
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 22

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Briant Kelly Mixed Cat 4B Open 11 / 95
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 39
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 98
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 83

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 3 / 19
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 3 / 9
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 6 / 23
Christopher Barton Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 18 / 23
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 22 / 23
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 23
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Tim Racette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 23
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 23
Royce Breckon Men Category 4 17 / 53
Andrew Hellpap Men Category 4 33 / 53

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 11 / 17
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 9
Andrew Hellpap Men Elite Category 4 11 / 37
Royce Breckon Men Elite Category 4 12 / 37
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 2 / 27
Julio Jacobo Men Elite Category 3 24 / 27
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 13
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 13
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 14
Dave Eckel Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 14
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 12

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 6 / 10
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 8
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 9 / 12
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 4 / 20
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 14 / 20
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 11

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 19
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 4 / 22
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 3 / 6
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 4 / 18
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 10

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 21
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 15 / 21
Harrison Winkel Men Elite Category 4 25 / 60
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 4 / 58
Julio Jacobo Men Elite Category 3 53 / 58
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 4 / 8
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 17
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 17
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 6 / 30
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 27 / 30
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 27
Tim Racette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 27

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 18
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 16 / 18
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 13
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 3 19-29 5 / 49
Christopher Barton Men Elite Category 3 19-29 37 / 49
Julio Jacobo Men Elite Category 3 19-29 44 / 49
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 17
Dave Dineen Men Elite Category 4 19-29 15 / 57
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 27
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 16 / 27
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 25 / 27
Erica Scott Women Category 4 19-29 12 / 16
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 11

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 19
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 10
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 5 / 16
Briant Kelly Men Elite Category 4 19-29 19 / 52
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 20

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Julio Jacobo Men Elite Category 3 26 / 28
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 9
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 3 / 20
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 20
Erica Scott Women Category 4 6 / 9

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Joseph Maloney Men Cat 2/3 2 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 41
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 2/3 2 / 79
Alexander Martin Men Cat 2/3 90 / 79

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 24
Dave Eckel Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 10 / 31
Tom Winkel Men Masters 455+ Cat 4 455-99 8 / 8

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 9
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 14 / 26
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 5 / 25

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 11
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 9 / 18
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 11

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 15
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 15
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 21
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 21
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 18
Marc Ano Men Category 3 19-29 21 / 39

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 11
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 13
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 13
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 13
Tim Racette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 13
Julio Jacobo Men Category 4 19-29 26 / 27
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 10
David Paquette Men Category 3 19-29 4 / 19
Marc Ano Men Category 3 19-29 8 / 19
John Reynders Men Category 3 19-29 15 / 19

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Joseph Maloney Men Collegiate Men A 19-29 2 / 11

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Tim Racette Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Marc Ano Men Cat 3 16 / 70

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Marc Ano Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Nicholas Frye Men Cat 3 24 / 35
Mark Norton Men Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Tim Racette Men Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 19
Tom Winkel Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 26
Brien Christopherson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 26

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 9

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Marc Ano Men Cat 3 18 / 50
Nicholas Frye Men Cat 3 24 / 50
Mark Norton Men Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 22
Tom Winkel Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 21
Brien Christopherson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 16
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 16
Marc Ano Men Category 4 19-29 1 / 37
Tim Racette Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 38
Nicholas Frye Men Category 3 19-29 16 / 38

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 13 / 16
Marc Ano Men Category 4 19-29 1 / 28
Tim Racette Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 28

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 6 / 14
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 6 / 20
Tim Racette Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 38

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 15 / 16
Dave Eckel Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35-99 22 / 23
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 45-99 10 / 13
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 14 / 15

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 8 / 13
John Reynders Men Category 3 19-29 12 / 25

River Hill Park CX (Oct 2 2011)

Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 6 / 10
Michael Verhagen Men Category 4 19-29 13 / 31
Tim Racette Men Category 3 19-29 20 / 24

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 12 / 20
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 14 / 23
Gage Rodriguez Men Junior 15-18 15-18 4 / 10
Marc Ano Men Category 4 19-29 3 / 63
Tim Racette Men Category 3 19-29 13 / 43
Gage Rodriguez Men Category 3 19-29 33 / 43
John Reynders Men Category 3 19-29 34 / 43
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 3 / 18
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 13 / 18

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

gage rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 20