Log In

Team Overview: 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

NMCX #10 (Nov 9 2014)

Christian Ahrens Men Single Speed 2 / 8

Tally Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Todd Leedy Men Cat 3 5 / 11
Brad Barbazuk Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Brad Barbazuk Men Cat 4/5 7 / 14

Winter Garden Spooky Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Brad Barbazuk Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Thomas Barbazuk Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Justin Deleo Men Master 35+ 6 / 8
Todd Leedy Men Cat 3 5 / 16
Justin Deleo Singlespeed 3 / 19
Todd Leedy Singlespeed 19 / 19

NMCX #6 (Oct 19 2014)

Christian Ahrens Men 11 / 19

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #2 Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Thomas Barbazuk Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Brad Barbazuk Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18

NMCX #5 (Oct 18 2014)

Christian Ahrens Men Single Speed 3 / 3

NMCX #3 (Oct 11 2014)

Christian Ahrens Men Single Speed 2 / 7

NMCX #2 (Oct 5 2014)

Christian Ahrens Men Single Speed 4 / 11
Christian Ahrens Men 20 / 22

Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Brad Barbazuk Men Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Thomas Barbazuk Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Todd Stephens Men Master 45+ 9 / 13
Todd Stephens Men Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Brad Barbazuk Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Thomas Barbazuk Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Thomas Barbazuk Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Todd Leedy Men Cat 3 3 / 9
Brad Barbazuk Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29

NMCX #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Christian Ahrens Men 19 / 32

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Todd Stephens Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Brad Barbazuk Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Thomas Barbazuk Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Todd Leedy Men Cat 3 2 / 6

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Christian Ahrens Men W&D Distributors 2 / 7

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 2 (Jan 19 2014)

Todd Leedy Men States-master 45+ 6 / 16
Justin Deleo Men Cat 4/5 States 6 / 34
Brad Barbazuk Men Cat 4/5 States 22 / 34

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Mark Mcbroom Men Cx3-Master 55+ 5 / 6
Justin Deleo Men Cat 4/5 Cx3 2 / 20
Todd Stephens Men Cat 4/5 Cx3 5 / 20
Brad Barbazuk Men Cat 4/5 Cx3 10 / 20

Dade City CX Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Todd Leedy Men Cx3-Master 45+ 5 / 14
Mark Mcbroom Men Cx3-Master 55+ 5 / 7

FLCX #10 Swamp Cross Day Two (Dec 16 2012)

Eric Stubbs Singlespeed 1 / 18
Christian Ahrens Singlespeed 3 / 18
Richard Buning Singlespeed 4 / 18
Ryan Fisher Singlespeed 11 / 18
Gabriella Mendez W4 6 / 8
Kristen Sauby W4 7 / 8
Cassie Buning W4 8 / 8
David Lavenhagen Cat4 12 / 26
Brad Barbazuk Cat4 14 / 26
Michael Mcaleer Cat4 17 / 26
Ryan Hausner Cat4 19 / 26
Austin Eakins Cat4 25 / 26
Amy Horstmeyer W1/2/3 1 / 3
Benjamin Smith Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Graham Partain Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Eric Stubbs Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 11
David Monismith Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Keith Richards Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Dan Doan Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Todd Leedy Masters 45+ 5 / 9
Chase Tennyson Cat3 5 / 13
Ryan Fisher Cat3 7 / 13

FLCX #9 Swamp Cross Day One (Dec 15 2012)

Richard Buning Singlespeed 1 / 5
Christian Ahrens Singlespeed 3 / 5
Pete Miner Singlespeed 4 / 5
Kristen Sauby W4 3 / 3
Dan Doan Cat4 4 / 31
David Lavenhagen Cat4 6 / 31
Brad Barbazuk Cat4 10 / 31
Michael Macalier Cat4 19 / 31
Ryan Hausner Cat4 21 / 31
Amy Horstmeyer W1/2/3 1 / 4
Benjamin Smith Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Graham Partain Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Eric Stubbs Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 10
David Monismith Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Tim Hayes Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Benjamin Talbot Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Todd Leedy Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Pete Miner Masters 45+ 8 / 12
Chase Tennyson Cat3 9 / 14

FLCX #8 Infinity CX Day Two (Dec 9 2012)

Eric Stubbs Singlespeed 1 / 9
Richard Buning Singlespeed 3 / 9
Ryan Fisher Singlespeed 5 / 9
Eric Stubbs Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Benjamin Smith Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Graham Partain Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Tim Hayes Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Chase Tennyson Cat3 1 / 9
Ryan Fisher Cat3 4 / 9

FLCX #7 Infinity CX Day One (Dec 8 2012)

Eric Stubbs Singlespeed 1 / 6
Richard Buning Singlespeed 2 / 6
Ryan Fisher Singlespeed 4 / 6
Eric Stubbs Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Graham Partain Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Benjamin Smith Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Tim Hayes Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Richard Buning Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Ryan Fisher Cat3 2 / 10
Chase Tennyson Cat3 3 / 10

FLCX #4 TallyCX Day Two (Nov 18 2012)

Christian Ahrens Singlespeed 3 / 11
Keith Richards Singlespeed 4 / 11
Ryan Fisher Singlespeed 6 / 11
Eric Stubbs Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Keith Richards Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 19
David Monismith Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Graham Partain Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Tim Hayes Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Chase Tennyson Cat3 1 / 11
Ryan Fisher Cat3 4 / 11

FLCX #3 TallyCX Day One (Nov 17 2012)

Keith Richards Singlespeed 3 / 13
Christian Ahrens Singlespeed 4 / 13
Ryan Fisher Singlespeed 5 / 13
Eric Stubbs Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Tim Hayes Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Graham Partain Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 22
David Monismith Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Keith Richards Cat1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Chase Tennyson Cat3 4 / 13
Ryan Fisher Cat3 5 / 13

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Keith Richards Men Cat 2/3 51 / 96
Tim Hayes Men Cat 2/3 54 / 96
Christian Ahrens Men Cat 2/3 71 / 96

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Keith Richards Men Cat 2/3 34 / 101
Christian Ahrens Men Cat 2/3 40 / 101
Tim Hayes Men Cat 2/3 52 / 101

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Benjamin Smith Master Men1/2 35+ 15 / 24

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Christian Ahrens Men Cat 4 13 / 65
Keith Richards Men Cat 2/3 74 / 109
Tim Hayes Men Cat 2/3 82 / 109

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Christian Ahrens Men Cat 4 8 / 70
Keith Richards Men Cat 2/3 41 / 108
Tim Hayes Men Cat 2/3 94 / 108

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Keith Richards Wheelers and Dealers 76 / 142

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Keith Richards Men Cat 2/3 68 / 107

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Keith Richards Men Cat 2/3 83 / 115