Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Soundpony Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)
Jacob Lasley Men SM Open 24 / 59
Skyler Mackey Men SM Open 40 / 59
Tom Chitwood Men MM 55+ 6 / 37
US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)
Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 20 / 52
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 31 / 52
Tom Chitwood Men MM 55+ 17 / 29
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)
Jacob Lasley Men ELITE 45 / 46
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)
Jacob Lasley Men Elite UCI 1 / 45
Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 8 2014)
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 1 / 3
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)
Skyler Mackey Men U23 19-22 21 / 48
Brandon Melott Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 15 / 65
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Ben Watkins Men Junior 15-16 25 / 57
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 15 / 100
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)
Kimberly Pettit Women Master 45-49 24 / 24
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)
Charles Parmain Men Non-Championship 45+ 8 / 103
Brandon Melott Men Single Speed 18 / 88
Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)
Brandon Melott Men Open Open 9 / 26
Skyler Mackey Men Open Open 25 / 26
Resolution Cross Cup - Day 2 (Dec 29 2013)
Skyler Mackey Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 20
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 20
Resolution Cross Cup (Dec 28 2013)
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 26
Skyler Mackey Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 26
YL Cowbell Classic (Dec 7 2013)
Megan Ditty Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 10
Heidi Blackmon Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 10
Leah Loggin Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 4
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 4
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 4
Chad Sprague Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 27
Donald Loveless Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 27
James Webb Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 27
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1-2 Senior 1 / 1
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1-2 Senior 1 / 9
Brandon Melott Men Cat 1-2 Senior 2 / 9
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1-2 Senior 3 / 9
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 10
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 10
James Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 10
Sammy Davidson Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 1 / 10
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 4 / 10
Rock The Mohawk (Dec 1 2013)
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1-2 Senior 1 / 2
Ben Watkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 U 23 19-23 1 / 2
James Webb Men Cat 4-5 Senior 15 / 31
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4-5 Senior 20 / 31
Brian Young Men Cat 4-5 Senior 23 / 31
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1-2 Senior 1 / 9
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1-2 Senior 2 / 9
Sammy Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 13
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 13
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 5
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 5
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 5
Savannah Mackey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junioor 10-14 1 / 1
Wayne Ziegler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 2 / 13
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 5 / 13
David Billingsly Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 6 / 13
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 17
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 17
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 17
James Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 17
Beau Rotramel Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 27
Donald Loveless Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 27
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-39 1 / 10
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-39 2 / 10
James Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-39 9 / 10
Leah Loggin Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 4
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 4
Super Gobble Cross II Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)
Leah Loggin Women w Cat 3 1 / 3
Cleo Yuan Women w Cat 3 3 / 3
Ben Watkins Men M Cat 3 2 / 12
Austin Roberts Men M Cat 3 12 / 12
Kimberly Pettit Women W Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Danny Cash Men Singlespeed 5 / 5
Beau Rotramel Men M Cat 4 1 / 20
Brian Young Men M Cat 4 17 / 20
Bill Hyman Men M Cat 4 20 / 20
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50-59 2 / 6
Jacob Lasley Men M Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Cailean Carlberg Men M Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)
Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Skyler Mackey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Super Gobble Cross II Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)
Jacob Lasley Men M Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Brian Young Men M Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 31
Skyler Mackey Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 31
Old Post CX (Nov 17 2013)
Sammy Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 9
Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 2 / 18
Skyler Mackey Men 2 7 / 48
Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 31
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 53 / 54
Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 41 / 52
Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 49 / 52
Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)
Danny Cash Men Singlespeed Open 9 / 11
Jacob Lasley Men M Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Brandon Melott Men M Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Skyler Mackey Men M Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Savannah Mackey Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 4 / 5
Leah Loggin Women W Cat 3 2 / 6
Sammy Davidson Men M Cat 3 3 / 36
Austin Roberts Men M Cat 3 7 / 36
Bryan Mackey Men M Cat 3 11 / 36
Ben Watkins Men M Cat 3 14 / 36
Brandon Roberts Men M Cat 3 25 / 36
James Jones Men M Cat 3 26 / 36
Ronnie Cookson Men M Cat 3 35 / 36
Heidi Blackmon Women W Cat 4 6 / 11
Wayne Ziegler Men Masters 50-59 3 / 21
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50-59 4 / 21
James Lovely Men M Cat 4/5 33 / 67
Bill Hyman Men M Cat 4/5 49 / 67
Beau Rotramel Men M Cat 4/5 64 / 67
Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)
Danny Cash Men Singlespeed 13 / 14
Wayne Ziegler Men Masters 50-59 3 / 20
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50-59 4 / 20
Ben Watkins Men M Cat 3 3 / 35
Sammy Davidson Men M Cat 3 4 / 35
Bryan Mackey Men M Cat 3 10 / 35
Brandon Roberts Men M Cat 3 18 / 35
Ronnie Cookson Men M Cat 3 21 / 35
James Jones Men M Cat 3 34 / 35
Brian Young Men Masters 40-49 20 / 20
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Brandon Melott Men Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Savannah Mackey Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 4 / 13
Leah Loggin Women W Cat 3 1 / 9
Kimberly Pettit Women W Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Beau Rotramel Men M Cat 4 13 / 76
Chad Sprague Men M Cat 4 38 / 76
Bill Hyman Men M Cat 4 48 / 76
Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50-59 2 / 22
Wayne Ziegler Men Masters 50-59 22 / 22
Jacob Lasley Men M Cat 1/2 1 / 26
Skyler Mackey Men M Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Brandon Melott Men M Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Cailean Carlberg Men M Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Brian Young Men Masters 40-49 18 / 18
Savannah Mackey Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 3 / 5
Leah Loggin Women W Cat 3 1 / 7
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women W Cat 3 6 / 7
Sammy Davidson Men M Cat 3 1 / 37
Bryan Mackey Men M Cat 3 9 / 37
Brandon Roberts Men M Cat 3 20 / 37
Ronnie Cookson Men M Cat 3 25 / 37
Joshua Gifford Men M Cat 3 28 / 37
James Jones Men M Cat 3 36 / 37
Kimberly Pettit Women W Cat 1/2 11 / 11
James Lovely Men M Cat 4/5 18 / 63
Chad Sprague Men M Cat 4/5 25 / 63
Beau Rotramel Men M Cat 4/5 56 / 63
Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)
Sammy Davidson Men Cat3/4 1 / 47
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 8
Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)
Leah Loggin Women Open 1-3 4 / 12
Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 10 / 29
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 26 / 29
Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)
Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Sammy Davidson Men Cat3/4 3 / 28
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 11
Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)
Leah Loggin Women Open 1-3 4 / 19
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 26 / 32
Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 31 / 32
Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)
Wayne Ziegler Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 21
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)
Jacob Lasley Men PRO Elite 14 / 54
Skyler Mackey Men PRO Elite 26 / 54
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)
Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 12 / 53
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 42 / 53
Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 18
Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 30
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)
Jacob Lasley Men Pro 21 / 51
Skyler Mackey Men Pro 32 / 51
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)
Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 8 / 53
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 35 / 53
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 22 / 50
Oklahoma State CX Championships Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men Pro-1-2 3 / 6
Bryan Duvall Men Pro-1-2 6 / 6
Sammy Davidson Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 9 / 25
James Jones Men Cat 4 10 / 25
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 3 1 / 1
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)
Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 26 / 30
Oklahoma State CX Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)
Sammy Davidson Men Masters 40-49 2 / 11
Corey White Men Masters 40-49 8 / 11
Ben Watkins Men Juniors 15 to 16 2 / 4
Grant Cotherman Men Juniors 15 to 16 3 / 4
Desiree Margagliano Women Masters 40+ 1 / 3
Cleo Yuan Women Masters 40+ 3 / 3
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50-59 4 / 9
North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)
Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 4 / 34
Cyclocross Scuflle at Richard Moya Park (Dec 8 2012)
Wayne Ziegler Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 13
Jingle Bell Cross (Dec 2 2012)
Sammy Davidson Men Cat 3 Senior 17/99 1 / 13
Frank Gruntkowski Men Cat 3 Senior 17/99 11 / 13
James Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 1 / 35
Colby Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 5 / 35
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 12 / 35
Hunter Sistrunk Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 34 / 35
Tom Chitwood Men All Master 40+ 7 / 12
Bryan Duvall Men All Master 40+ 12 / 12
Jacob Lasley Men Pro 1-2 Senior 17/99 1 / 7
Garrett Grow Men Pro 1-2 Senior 17/99 5 / 7
Jennifer Sloan Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 17/99 2 / 3
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 17/99 3 / 3
Ben Watkins Men All Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Rock the Mohawk (Dec 2 2012)
Leah Loggin Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19+ 3 / 8
Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19+ 4 / 8
Jennifer Sloan Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19+ 6 / 8
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19+ 8 / 8
James Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 3 / 44
Colby Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 10 / 44
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 21 / 44
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 25 / 44
Bryan Mackey Men All Master 40+ 4 / 15
Jacob Lasley Men Pro 1-2 Senior 17/99 1 / 11
Skyler Mackey Men Pro 1-2 Senior 17/99 3 / 11
Sammy Davidson Men Cat 3 Senior 19+ 2 / 29
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 19+ 7 / 29
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 Senior 19+ 15 / 29
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3 Senior 19+ 23 / 29
Frank Gruntkowski Men Cat 3 Senior 19+ 26 / 29
Ben Watkins Men All Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Gobble Cross (Nov 18 2012)
Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 10
Jennifer Sloan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 10
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 10
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 11 / 23
Frank Gruntkowski Men Cat 3 23 / 23
James Jones Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 42 / 42
Ben Watkins Men Juniors 3 / 3
Bryan Duvall Men Masters 40+ 1 / 13
Bryan Mackey Men Masters 40+ 4 / 13
Bill Hyman Men Masters 40+ 11 / 13
The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)
Jacob Lasley Elite men 9 / 36
Skyler Mackey Men 2 4 / 36
The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men 2 6 / 36
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 41 / 39
The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Skyler Mackey Men 2 15 / 34
Dr. Steve Edstrom CX Race (Nov 11 2012)
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 2
James Jones Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 6 / 21
USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 9 / 29
Jacob Lasley Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 60
Charley's Angels Cross Race (Nov 10 2012)
James Jones Men CAT 4 senior 1 / 23
Bill Hyman Men CAT 4 senior 16 / 23
Ben Watkins Men CAT 4 senior 18 / 23
Sammy Davidson Men Cat3 senior 9 / 17
Sammy Davidson Men Cat1234 masters 3 / 7
USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 10 / 30
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 75
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 17-18 14 / 25
Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 23 / 25
Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)
Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 18 / 54
Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 8 / 13
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 45 / 47
Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Oct 21 2012)
Jacob Lasley Men Pro 1-2 Senior 5 / 30
Bryan Duvall Men Pro 1-2 Senior 27 / 30
Leah Loggin Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 5
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 5
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 48
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 48
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 48
Corey White Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 48
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 48
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 41
James Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 41
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 41
Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Oct 20 2012)
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 4 / 59
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 12 / 59
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 16 / 59
James Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 32 / 59
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 49 / 59
Sammy Davidson Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 40-49 3 / 12
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 40-49 10 / 12
Jennifer Sloan Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 7
Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 2 / 7
Leah Loggin Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 6 / 7
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 7 / 7
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 48
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 10 / 48
Corey White Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 17 / 48
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 25 / 48
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 28 / 48
Jacob Lasley Men Cat Pro 1-2 Senior 19-99 2 / 30
Bryan Duvall Men Cat Pro 1-2 Senior 19-99 24 / 30
Ruts and Guts (Oct 19 2012)
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 1 / 55
James Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 10 / 55
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 23 / 55
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 29 / 55
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 45 / 55
Bryan Duvall Men All Master 40-49 2 / 11
Sammy Davidson Men All Master 40-49 3 / 11
Leah Loggin Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 3 / 6
Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 4 / 6
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 6 / 6
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 39
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 12 / 39
Corey White Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 13 / 39
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 31 / 39
Jacob Lasley Men Pro 1-2 Senior 19-99 2 / 27
Bryan Duvall Men Pro 1-2 Senior 19-99 17 / 27
The Physician's Optical River-Cross (Oct 14 2012)
Desiree Margagliano Women P/1/2/3 2 / 4
Sammy Davidson Men Masters 40+ 1 / 10
Bryan Duvall Men Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Corey White Men Masters 40+ 5 / 10
Corey White Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 16 / 21
James Jones Men Cat 4 5 / 43
Colby Smith Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 15 / 43
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 26 / 43
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 28 / 43
Bryan Duvall Men P/1/2 7 / 7
USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 14 / 23
USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 10 / 27
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 85
Cross at the River (Oct 7 2012)
Michael Rhoads cat 3 35+ 13 / 13
Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)
Michael Rhoads Men 4 Senior 39 / 40
The 3rd Annual OC Criss Cross (Oct 6 2012)
Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Corey White Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 25 / 45
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Jacob Lasley Men P/1/2 1 / 9
Bryan Duvall Men P/1/2 7 / 9
Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 19
USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 5 / 13
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 68
Manions CX #2 (Sep 23 2012)
Desiree Margagliano Women Master 40-99 1 / 6
USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 5 / 13
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 62
Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)
Desiree Margagliano Women Master 40-99 1 / 7
Desiree Margagliano Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)
Michael Rhoads Men Senior 35+, 4 24 / 26
Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)
Sammy Davidson Men - Cat 3 60 / 39
Jacob Lasley Men - UCI Elite C1 36 / 31
Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)
Sammy Davidson Men - Cat 3 82 / 73
Jacob Lasley Men - UCI Elite C2 15 / 29
Ruts N Guts (Nov 19 2011)
Leah Gifford Women - Female Cat 4 - 19-99 2 / 10
Garrett Grow Men - Master Men - 40-49 2 / 9
Sammy Davidson Men - Men Cat 3 - 19-99 3 / 21
Joshua Gifford Men - Men Cat 3 - 19-99 15 / 21
Austin Roberts Men - Men Cat 3 - 19-99 19 / 21
Casey Wright Men - Men Cat 4 - 19-99 1 / 40
Colby Smith Men - Men Cat 4 - 19-99 12 / 40
Gene Daniel Men - Men Cat 4 - 19-99 14 / 40
Bill Hyman Men - Men Cat 4 - 19-99 18 / 40
Jacob Lasley Men - Pro/1/2 2 / 20
Bryan Duvall Men - Pro/1/2 12 / 20
Showdown At Sundown (Nov 18 2011)
Desiree Margagliano Women - Pro 1-2 - 19-99 5 / 6
Colby Smith Men - Cat 4 - 19-99 23 / 36
Sammy Davidson Men - Master Men - 40-49 2 / 14
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 60
Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 30 2011)
Jacob Lasley Elite Men 23 / 56
Colorado Cross Cup UCI (Oct 29 2011)
Jacob Lasley Elite Men 36 / 47
USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Jacob Lasley Elite Men 30 / 72
USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
Jacob Lasley Elite Men 71 / 71
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 53
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 65
Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 26
New Cross on the Block (Oct 16 2010)
Sammy Davidson Masters 40+ 1 / 13
Ryan Gabriel Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 8 / 14
Ruts & Guts (Oct 15 2010)
Leah Loggin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 15
Sammy Davidson Masters 40+ 2 / 24
Ryan Gabriel Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 40
Joshua Gifford Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 40
Casey Wright Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 40
Ronnie Cookson Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 40
Jacob Lasley Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 40
Bryan Duvall Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 40