Log In

Team Overview: Team Soundpony

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Nov 22 2014)

Austin Roberts Men Cat 3/4 32 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 2 36 / 38
Jacob Lasley Men Elite UCI 19 / 53

CX7s Austin Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Austin Roberts Men Cat3/4 20 / 28

Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Chad Sprague Men Cat4/5 6 / 42

Flyers Cross- An OKGP Event (Nov 16 2014)

Megan Ditty Women W Cat 4 2 / 8
Nicole Beaumont Women W Cat 4 8 / 8
Bryan Duvall Men M P/1/2 5 / 9
Cailean Carlberg Men M P/1/2 8 / 9
Cailean Carlberg Men Masters 30-39 2 / 10
James Jones Men Masters 30-39 6 / 10
Brian Young Men M Cat 4 19 / 35
James Webb Men M Cat 4 20 / 35
Bill Hyman Men M Cat 4 33 / 35
Michael Detter Men M Cat 5 6 / 8
Gene Daniel Men M Cat 3 4 / 13
Ronnie Cookson Men M Cat 3 8 / 13
Charles Parmain Men Masters 40-49 1 / 11
Bryan Duvall Men Masters 40-49 2 / 11
Robert James Men Masters 40-49 10 / 11
Kimberly Pettit Women W Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Jane Ziegler Women W Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Cleo Yuan Women W Cat 3 3 / 3
Sammy Davidson Singlespeed Open 2 / 12
Joseph Bogatko Singlespeed Open 7 / 12
James Webb Singlespeed Open 8 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Leah Loggin Women Cat 2 11 / 19
Ben Watkins Men Cat 2 27 / 43
Jacob Lasley Men Pro UCI 18 / 64

CX7s Austin Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Wayne Ziegler Men Master 50+ 1 / 13

Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Chad Sprague Single Speed 4 / 6
Chad Sprague Men Cat4/5 5 / 49

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Leah Loggin Women Cat 2 9 / 15
Ben Watkins Men Cat 2 26 / 41

Gobble Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Megan Ditty Women W Cat 4 5 / 7
Gene Daniel Men M Cat 3 1 / 16
Tom Chitwood Men M Cat 3 7 / 16
James Jones Men M Cat 3 14 / 16
Jacob Lasley Men M Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Brandon Melott Men M Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Bryan Duvall Men M Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Charles Parmain Men M Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Ben Watkins Men M Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Kimberly Pettit Women W Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Charles Parmain Men Masters 40-49 1 / 4
Chad Sprague Men M Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Robert James Men M Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Bill Hyman Men M Cat 4/5 23 / 47
Brian Young Men M Cat 4/5 31 / 47

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Wayne Ziegler Men Masters 40+ 14 / 75
Wayne Ziegler Men Masters 50+ 6 / 33

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI Juniors 24 / 36
Skyler Mackey Men U23 19-22 UCI 14 / 27

Give Me Some Sugar CX (Nov 2 2014)

Austin Roberts Men Cat 3/4 22 / 50

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI 24 / 37
Brandon Melott Men Elite UCI 45 / 76
Jacob Lasley Men Elite UCI 72 / 76
Skyler Mackey Men Elite UCI 75 / 76

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 2/3/4 43 / 88
Jacob Lasley Men Elite UCI 16 / 48
Skyler Mackey Men Elite UCI 34 / 48
Brandon Melott Men Elite UCI 40 / 48

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Leah Loggin Women Open 5 / 12
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50+ 3 / 16
Ben Watkins Men Open 9 / 27
Jacob Lasley Men Elite UCI 11 / 52
Skyler Mackey Men Elite UCI 22 / 52

Charleys Bike Lab - Crosstoberfest Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Kimberly Pettit Women Open 2 / 11
Cleo Yuan Women Open 5 / 11
Charles Parmain Single Speed Open 2 / 7
Gene Daniel Men M Cat 3 2 / 12
Brandon Melott Men M P/1/2 2 / 6
Bryan Duvall Men M P/1/2 3 / 6
Gene Daniel Men M P/1/2 5 / 6
Charles Parmain Men Masters 40-49 1 / 8

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Leah Loggin Women Open 3 / 12
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50+ 3 / 15
Ben Watkins Men Open 17 / 25
Skyler Mackey Men UCI 53 / 55

Charleys Bike Lab - Crosstoberfest Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Kimberly Pettit Women Open 2 / 9
Cleo Yuan Women Open 5 / 9
Megan Ditty Women Open 9 / 9
Gene Daniel Men M Cat 3 4 / 15
James Jones Men M Cat 3 9 / 15
Charles Parmain Men Masters 40-49 1 / 7

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Wayne Ziegler Men Masters 50-59 Open 27 / 29

Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Chad Sprague Open Singlespee 3 / 10
Joseph Bogatko Open Singlespee 7 / 10
Gene Daniel Men M Cat 3 9 / 18
James Jones Men M Cat 3 12 / 18
Skyler Mackey Men M Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Ben Watkins Men M Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Cleo Yuan Women W Cat 3 4 / 4
Megan Ditty Women W Cat 4 9 / 10
Heidi Blackmon Women W Cat 4 10 / 10
Kimberly Pettit Women W Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Bill Hyman Men M Cat 4 12 / 20
Chad Sprague Men M Cat 4 13 / 20
Joseph Bogatko Men M Cat 4 17 / 20
Charles Parmain Men Masters 40-49 1 / 7

Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Chad Sprague Open Singlespee 3 / 10
Joseph Bogatko Open Singlespee 7 / 10
Gene Daniel Men M Cat 3 9 / 18
James Jones Men M Cat 3 12 / 18
Skyler Mackey Men M Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Ben Watkins Men M Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Cleo Yuan Women W Cat 3 4 / 4
Megan Ditty Women W Cat 4 9 / 10
Heidi Blackmon Women W Cat 4 10 / 10
Kimberly Pettit Women W Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Bill Hyman Men M Cat 4 12 / 20
Chad Sprague Men M Cat 4 13 / 20
Joseph Bogatko Men M Cat 4 17 / 20
Charles Parmain Men Masters 40-49 1 / 7

The 5th Annual OC Criss Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Bill Hyman Men M Cat 4 13 / 24
Adam Tingler Men M Cat 5 3 / 16
Ben Watkins Men M Cat 3 5 / 17
Gene Daniel Men M Cat 3 6 / 17
Charles Parmain Men Masters 40-49 1 / 7
Kimberly Pettit Women W Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Cleo Yuan Women W Cat 3 3 / 3
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50-59 1 / 9
Megan Ditty Women W Cat 4 8 / 9
Brandon Melott Men M Cat 1/2 1 / 13
Skyler Mackey Men M Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Charles Parmain Men M Cat 1/2 8 / 13

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Brandon Melott Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Brandon Melott Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Brandon Melott Men Single Speed 1 / 13

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Skyler Mackey Men Senior Elite 12 / 43
Jacob Lasley Men Senior Elite 14 / 43

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Jacob Lasley Men Elite 11 / 48
Skyler Mackey Men Elite 46 / 48

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Jacob Lasley Men SM Open 24 / 59
Skyler Mackey Men SM Open 40 / 59
Tom Chitwood Men MM 55+ 6 / 37

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 20 / 52
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 31 / 52
Tom Chitwood Men MM 55+ 17 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Jacob Lasley Men Elite UCI 45 / 46

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Jacob Lasley Men Elite UCI 1 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 8 2014)

Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 1 / 3

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Skyler Mackey Men U23 19-22 21 / 48
Brandon Melott Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 15 / 65

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 15-16 25 / 57
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 15 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Kimberly Pettit Women Master 45-49 24 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Charles Parmain Men Non-Championship 45+ 8 / 103
Brandon Melott Men Single Speed 18 / 88

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Brandon Melott Men Open Open 9 / 26
Skyler Mackey Men Open Open 25 / 26

Resolution Cross Cup - Day 2 (Dec 29 2013)

Skyler Mackey Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 20
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 20

Resolution Cross Cup (Dec 28 2013)

Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 26
Skyler Mackey Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 26

YL Cowbell Classic (Dec 7 2013)

Megan Ditty Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 10
Heidi Blackmon Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 10
Leah Loggin Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 4
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 4
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 4
Chad Sprague Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 27
Donald Loveless Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 27
James Webb Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 27
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1-2 Senior 1 / 1
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1-2 Senior 1 / 9
Brandon Melott Men Cat 1-2 Senior 2 / 9
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1-2 Senior 3 / 9
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 10
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 10
James Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 10
Sammy Davidson Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 1 / 10
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 4 / 10

Rock The Mohawk (Dec 1 2013)

Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1-2 Senior 1 / 2
Ben Watkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 U 23 19-23 1 / 2
James Webb Men Cat 4-5 Senior 15 / 31
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4-5 Senior 20 / 31
Brian Young Men Cat 4-5 Senior 23 / 31
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1-2 Senior 1 / 9
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1-2 Senior 2 / 9
Sammy Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 13
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 13
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 5
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 5
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 5
Savannah Mackey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junioor 10-14 1 / 1
Wayne Ziegler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 2 / 13
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 5 / 13
David Billingsly Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 6 / 13
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 17
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 17
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 17
James Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 17
Beau Rotramel Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 27
Donald Loveless Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 27
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-39 1 / 10
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-39 2 / 10
James Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-39 9 / 10
Leah Loggin Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 4
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 4

Super Gobble Cross II Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Leah Loggin Women w Cat 3 1 / 3
Cleo Yuan Women w Cat 3 3 / 3
Ben Watkins Men M Cat 3 2 / 12
Austin Roberts Men M Cat 3 12 / 12
Kimberly Pettit Women W Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Danny Cash Men Singlespeed 5 / 5
Beau Rotramel Men M Cat 4 1 / 20
Brian Young Men M Cat 4 17 / 20
Bill Hyman Men M Cat 4 20 / 20
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50-59 2 / 6
Jacob Lasley Men M Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Cailean Carlberg Men M Cat 1/2 5 / 8

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Skyler Mackey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 17

Super Gobble Cross II Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Jacob Lasley Men M Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Brian Young Men M Cat 4/5 9 / 13

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 31
Skyler Mackey Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 31

Old Post CX (Nov 17 2013)

Sammy Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 2 / 18
Skyler Mackey Men 2 7 / 48

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 31
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 53 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 41 / 52
Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 49 / 52

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Danny Cash Men Singlespeed Open 9 / 11
Jacob Lasley Men M Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Brandon Melott Men M Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Skyler Mackey Men M Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Savannah Mackey Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 4 / 5
Leah Loggin Women W Cat 3 2 / 6
Sammy Davidson Men M Cat 3 3 / 36
Austin Roberts Men M Cat 3 7 / 36
Bryan Mackey Men M Cat 3 11 / 36
Ben Watkins Men M Cat 3 14 / 36
Brandon Roberts Men M Cat 3 25 / 36
James Jones Men M Cat 3 26 / 36
Ronnie Cookson Men M Cat 3 35 / 36
Heidi Blackmon Women W Cat 4 6 / 11
Wayne Ziegler Men Masters 50-59 3 / 21
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50-59 4 / 21
James Lovely Men M Cat 4/5 33 / 67
Bill Hyman Men M Cat 4/5 49 / 67
Beau Rotramel Men M Cat 4/5 64 / 67

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Danny Cash Men Singlespeed 13 / 14
Wayne Ziegler Men Masters 50-59 3 / 20
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50-59 4 / 20
Ben Watkins Men M Cat 3 3 / 35
Sammy Davidson Men M Cat 3 4 / 35
Bryan Mackey Men M Cat 3 10 / 35
Brandon Roberts Men M Cat 3 18 / 35
Ronnie Cookson Men M Cat 3 21 / 35
James Jones Men M Cat 3 34 / 35
Brian Young Men Masters 40-49 20 / 20
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Brandon Melott Men Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Savannah Mackey Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 4 / 13
Leah Loggin Women W Cat 3 1 / 9
Kimberly Pettit Women W Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Beau Rotramel Men M Cat 4 13 / 76
Chad Sprague Men M Cat 4 38 / 76
Bill Hyman Men M Cat 4 48 / 76

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50-59 2 / 22
Wayne Ziegler Men Masters 50-59 22 / 22
Jacob Lasley Men M Cat 1/2 1 / 26
Skyler Mackey Men M Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Brandon Melott Men M Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Cailean Carlberg Men M Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Brian Young Men Masters 40-49 18 / 18
Savannah Mackey Mixed Juniors 10 to 14 3 / 5
Leah Loggin Women W Cat 3 1 / 7
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women W Cat 3 6 / 7
Sammy Davidson Men M Cat 3 1 / 37
Bryan Mackey Men M Cat 3 9 / 37
Brandon Roberts Men M Cat 3 20 / 37
Ronnie Cookson Men M Cat 3 25 / 37
Joshua Gifford Men M Cat 3 28 / 37
James Jones Men M Cat 3 36 / 37
Kimberly Pettit Women W Cat 1/2 11 / 11
James Lovely Men M Cat 4/5 18 / 63
Chad Sprague Men M Cat 4/5 25 / 63
Beau Rotramel Men M Cat 4/5 56 / 63

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Sammy Davidson Men Cat3/4 1 / 47
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 8

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Leah Loggin Women Open 1-3 4 / 12
Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 10 / 29
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 26 / 29

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Sammy Davidson Men Cat3/4 3 / 28
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 11

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Leah Loggin Women Open 1-3 4 / 19
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 26 / 32
Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 31 / 32

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Wayne Ziegler Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 21

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Jacob Lasley Men PRO Elite 14 / 54
Skyler Mackey Men PRO Elite 26 / 54

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 12 / 53
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 42 / 53

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 18

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Jacob Lasley Men Pro 21 / 51
Skyler Mackey Men Pro 32 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 8 / 53
Skyler Mackey Men UCI Elite 35 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 22 / 50

Oklahoma State CX Championships Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men Pro-1-2 3 / 6
Bryan Duvall Men Pro-1-2 6 / 6
Sammy Davidson Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 9 / 25
James Jones Men Cat 4 10 / 25
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 3 1 / 1

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 26 / 30

Oklahoma State CX Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Sammy Davidson Men Masters 40-49 2 / 11
Corey White Men Masters 40-49 8 / 11
Ben Watkins Men Juniors 15 to 16 2 / 4
Grant Cotherman Men Juniors 15 to 16 3 / 4
Desiree Margagliano Women Masters 40+ 1 / 3
Cleo Yuan Women Masters 40+ 3 / 3
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 50-59 4 / 9

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 4 / 34

Cyclocross Scuflle at Richard Moya Park (Dec 8 2012)

Wayne Ziegler Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 13

Jingle Bell Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Sammy Davidson Men Cat 3 Senior 17/99 1 / 13
Frank Gruntkowski Men Cat 3 Senior 17/99 11 / 13
James Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 1 / 35
Colby Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 5 / 35
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 12 / 35
Hunter Sistrunk Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 34 / 35
Tom Chitwood Men All Master 40+ 7 / 12
Bryan Duvall Men All Master 40+ 12 / 12
Jacob Lasley Men Pro 1-2 Senior 17/99 1 / 7
Garrett Grow Men Pro 1-2 Senior 17/99 5 / 7
Jennifer Sloan Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 17/99 2 / 3
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 17/99 3 / 3
Ben Watkins Men All Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Rock the Mohawk (Dec 2 2012)

Leah Loggin Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19+ 3 / 8
Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19+ 4 / 8
Jennifer Sloan Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19+ 6 / 8
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19+ 8 / 8
James Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 3 / 44
Colby Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 10 / 44
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 21 / 44
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Senior 19+ 25 / 44
Bryan Mackey Men All Master 40+ 4 / 15
Jacob Lasley Men Pro 1-2 Senior 17/99 1 / 11
Skyler Mackey Men Pro 1-2 Senior 17/99 3 / 11
Sammy Davidson Men Cat 3 Senior 19+ 2 / 29
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 19+ 7 / 29
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 Senior 19+ 15 / 29
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3 Senior 19+ 23 / 29
Frank Gruntkowski Men Cat 3 Senior 19+ 26 / 29
Ben Watkins Men All Junior 15-16 2 / 4

Gobble Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 10
Jennifer Sloan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 10
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 10
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 11 / 23
Frank Gruntkowski Men Cat 3 23 / 23
James Jones Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 42 / 42
Ben Watkins Men Juniors 3 / 3
Bryan Duvall Men Masters 40+ 1 / 13
Bryan Mackey Men Masters 40+ 4 / 13
Bill Hyman Men Masters 40+ 11 / 13

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Jacob Lasley Elite men 9 / 36
Skyler Mackey Men 2 4 / 36

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men 2 6 / 36
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 41 / 39

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Skyler Mackey Men 2 15 / 34

Dr. Steve Edstrom CX Race (Nov 11 2012)

Cleo Yuan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 2
James Jones Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 6 / 21

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 9 / 29
Jacob Lasley Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 60

Charley's Angels Cross Race (Nov 10 2012)

James Jones Men CAT 4 senior 1 / 23
Bill Hyman Men CAT 4 senior 16 / 23
Ben Watkins Men CAT 4 senior 18 / 23
Sammy Davidson Men Cat3 senior 9 / 17
Sammy Davidson Men Cat1234 masters 3 / 7

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 10 / 30
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 75

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 17-18 14 / 25

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 23 / 25

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Jacob Lasley Men UCI Elite 18 / 54

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 8 / 13
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 45 / 47

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Oct 21 2012)

Jacob Lasley Men Pro 1-2 Senior 5 / 30
Bryan Duvall Men Pro 1-2 Senior 27 / 30
Leah Loggin Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 5
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 5
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 48
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 48
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 48
Corey White Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 48
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 48
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 41
James Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 41
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 41

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Oct 20 2012)

Bryan Mackey Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 4 / 59
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 12 / 59
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 16 / 59
James Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 32 / 59
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 49 / 59
Sammy Davidson Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 40-49 3 / 12
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 40-49 10 / 12
Jennifer Sloan Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 7
Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 2 / 7
Leah Loggin Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 6 / 7
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 7 / 7
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 48
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 10 / 48
Corey White Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 17 / 48
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 25 / 48
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 28 / 48
Jacob Lasley Men Cat Pro 1-2 Senior 19-99 2 / 30
Bryan Duvall Men Cat Pro 1-2 Senior 19-99 24 / 30

Ruts and Guts (Oct 19 2012)

Bryan Mackey Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 1 / 55
James Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 10 / 55
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 23 / 55
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 29 / 55
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 45 / 55
Bryan Duvall Men All Master 40-49 2 / 11
Sammy Davidson Men All Master 40-49 3 / 11
Leah Loggin Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 3 / 6
Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 4 / 6
Cleo Yuan Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 6 / 6
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 39
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 12 / 39
Corey White Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 13 / 39
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 31 / 39
Jacob Lasley Men Pro 1-2 Senior 19-99 2 / 27
Bryan Duvall Men Pro 1-2 Senior 19-99 17 / 27

The Physician's Optical River-Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Desiree Margagliano Women P/1/2/3 2 / 4
Sammy Davidson Men Masters 40+ 1 / 10
Bryan Duvall Men Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Corey White Men Masters 40+ 5 / 10
Corey White Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 16 / 21
James Jones Men Cat 4 5 / 43
Colby Smith Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 15 / 43
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 26 / 43
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 28 / 43
Bryan Duvall Men P/1/2 7 / 7

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 14 / 23

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 10 / 27
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 85

Cross at the River (Oct 7 2012)

Michael Rhoads cat 3 35+ 13 / 13

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Michael Rhoads Men 4 Senior 39 / 40

The 3rd Annual OC Criss Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Corey White Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Bryan Mackey Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 25 / 45
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Jacob Lasley Men P/1/2 1 / 9
Bryan Duvall Men P/1/2 7 / 9

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 19

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 5 / 13
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 68

Manions CX #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Desiree Margagliano Women Master 40-99 1 / 6

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17-18 5 / 13
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 62

Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Desiree Margagliano Women Master 40-99 1 / 7
Desiree Margagliano Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 6

Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)

Michael Rhoads Men Senior 35+, 4 24 / 26

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Sammy Davidson Men - Cat 3 60 / 39
Jacob Lasley Men - UCI Elite C1 36 / 31

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Sammy Davidson Men - Cat 3 82 / 73
Jacob Lasley Men - UCI Elite C2 15 / 29

Ruts N Guts (Nov 19 2011)

Leah Gifford Women - Female Cat 4 - 19-99 2 / 10
Garrett Grow Men - Master Men - 40-49 2 / 9
Sammy Davidson Men - Men Cat 3 - 19-99 3 / 21
Joshua Gifford Men - Men Cat 3 - 19-99 15 / 21
Austin Roberts Men - Men Cat 3 - 19-99 19 / 21
Casey Wright Men - Men Cat 4 - 19-99 1 / 40
Colby Smith Men - Men Cat 4 - 19-99 12 / 40
Gene Daniel Men - Men Cat 4 - 19-99 14 / 40
Bill Hyman Men - Men Cat 4 - 19-99 18 / 40
Jacob Lasley Men - Pro/1/2 2 / 20
Bryan Duvall Men - Pro/1/2 12 / 20

Showdown At Sundown (Nov 18 2011)

Desiree Margagliano Women - Pro 1-2 - 19-99 5 / 6
Colby Smith Men - Cat 4 - 19-99 23 / 36
Sammy Davidson Men - Master Men - 40-49 2 / 14

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 60

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 30 2011)

Jacob Lasley Elite Men 23 / 56

Colorado Cross Cup UCI (Oct 29 2011)

Jacob Lasley Elite Men 36 / 47

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Jacob Lasley Elite Men 30 / 72

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Jacob Lasley Elite Men 71 / 71

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 53

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 65

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 26

New Cross on the Block (Oct 16 2010)

Sammy Davidson Masters 40+ 1 / 13
Ryan Gabriel Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 8 / 14

Ruts & Guts (Oct 15 2010)

Leah Loggin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 15
Sammy Davidson Masters 40+ 2 / 24
Ryan Gabriel Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 40
Joshua Gifford Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 40
Casey Wright Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 40
Ronnie Cookson Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 40
Jacob Lasley Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 40
Bryan Duvall Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jacob Lasley 60
Skyler Mackey 52
Ben Watkins 33
Sammy Davidson 24
Brandon Melott 22
Leah Loggin 21
James Jones 21
Cleo Yuan 19
Bryan Duvall 19
Bill Hyman 17
Kimberly Pettit 16
Bryan Mackey 15
Tom Chitwood 14
Gene Daniel 13
Charles Parmain 12
Chad Sprague 11
Austin Roberts 11
Wayne Ziegler 10
Desiree Margagliano 10
Ronnie Cookson 10
Brian Young 7
Corey White 7
Megan Ditty 7
Beau Rotramel 5
Joseph Bogatko 5
Colby Smith 5
Cailean Carlberg 5
Joshua Gifford 4
James Webb 4
Jennifer Sloan 4
Heidi Blackmon 4
Brandon Howe 4
Savannah Mackey 4
Danny Cash 3
Gabrielle Vonrumpf 3
Frank Gruntkowski 3
Brandon Roberts 3
Michael Rhoads 3
Ryan Gabriel 2
Robert James 2
Casey Wright 2
Garrett Grow 2
Tyler Bosworth 2
James Lovely 2
Donald Loveless 2
Michael Detter 1
Adam Tingler 1
David Billingsly 1
Jane Ziegler 1
Grant Cotherman 1
Hunter Sistrunk 1
Leah Gifford 1
Nicole Beaumont 1