Log In
 
 
Team Overview: High Peaks Masters Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)
Brent Solman Men MM 55+ 20 / 37
Al Naudin Men MM 55+ 26 / 37
Kirk Olson Men MM 45+ 28 / 72
Deirdre Garvey Women MW 35+ 8 / 10
US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)
Kirk Olson Men MM 45+ 19 / 61
Jonathan Jones Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 39
Deirdre Garvey Women MW 35+ 7 / 9
Al Naudin Men MM 55+ 24 / 29
Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)
Jonathan Jones Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 14 / 60
Deirdre Garvey Women MW 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Brent Solman Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 11 / 20
Al Naudin Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 15 / 20
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)
Nicole Brandt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 106 / 111
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)
John Deibert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 81 / 118
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)
Brent Solman Men Master 55-59 58 / 58
Deirdre Garvey Women Master 50-54 5 / 23
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)
Deirdre Garvey Women Non-Championship 19 / 51
Al Naudin Men Non-Championship 45+ 76 / 103
Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)
Deirdre Garvey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-54 1 / 2
John Deibert Men Open Masters 40-44 14 / 18
Al Naudin Men Open Masters 60-64 6 / 7
Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ 3 7 / 49
John Deibert Men SM 35+ 3 30 / 49
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 39
Dale Riley Men SM 45+ 4 30 / 39
Brent Solman Men SM 55+ 16 / 44
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 21 / 44
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 45
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 13 / 22
The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 7 / 10
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 1 / 2
Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 36
John Deibert Men SM 35+ 3 22 / 36
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 26
Brent Solman Men SM 55+ 13 / 25
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 17 / 25
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 24
David Claude Men SM 35+ 4 24 / 24
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 3 / 8
Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 21
Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)
David Claude Men C Men 27 / 52
Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ 3 7 / 47
Brent Solman Men SM 55+ 10 / 33
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 21 / 33
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 5 / 11
Kirk Olson Men SM 45+ 23 / 48
Mile High Urban Cross (Nov 17 2013)
Dale Riley C Men 27 / 58
John Deibert B Men 8 / 27
Dale Riley Fat Bikes 6 / 11
Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)
David Claude Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 54 / 54
Matt Robinson Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 11 / 54
Brent Solman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 14 / 30
Al Naudin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 20 / 30
Deirdre Garvey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SW 35+ 35+ 5 / 11
Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)
Dale Riley Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 31
Brent Solman Men SM 55+ 11 / 25
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 21 / 25
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+ 4 15 / 41
David Claude Men SM 35+ 4 31 / 41
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 6 / 12
Kirk Olson Men SM 45+ 52 / 54
Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 56
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 16 / 29
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 8 / 12
Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+_4 14 / 56
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 16 / 17
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 8 / 10
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 45+_4 2 / 25
Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 7 / 9
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 37
Brent Solman Men SM 55+ 12 / 31
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 22 / 31
David Claude Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 38
Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 9 / 12
Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ 3 19 / 56
John Deibert Men SM 35+ 3 22 / 56
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 49
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 27 / 41
David Claude Men SM 35+ 4 46 / 58
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 7 / 17
Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 27
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 26
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 12 / 13
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 35
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 2 / 4
Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 26
Brent Solman Men SM 55+ 8 / 21
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 15 / 21
David Claude Men SM 35+ 4 31 / 40
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 5 / 7
Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)
David Claude SM 35+_4 46 / 61
Brent Solman SM 55+ 21 / 49
Al Naudin SM 55+ 34 / 49
Deirdre Garvey SW 35+ 22 / 31
John Deibert SM 35+_3 56 / 59
Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)
Al Naudin SM 55+ 26 / 32
Armin Bantowsky SM 45+ 48 / 65
Deirdre Garvey SW 35+ 14 / 20
Matt Robinson SM 35+_3 12 / 52
John Deibert SM 35+_3 19 / 52
Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 3 / 11
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 13 / 25
Brent Solman Men SM 55+ 14 / 25
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+ 4 19 / 55
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 36
Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 20
John Deibert Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 20
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 13 / 15
Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 38
Dale Riley Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 40
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 21 / 25
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 6 / 9
Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 10 / 16
Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 8 / 9
Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ 3 15 / 44
John Deibert Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 44
Dale Riley Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 40
Brent Solman Men SM 55+ 19 / 33
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 23 / 33
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 7 / 10
Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)
Dale Riley SM 45+_4 6 / 30
Ric Stofflet SM 45+_4 17 / 30
Al Naudin SM 55+ 12 / 15
Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)
Jonathan Jones SM 35+_4 15 / 39
David Claude SM 35+_4 36 / 39
Kirk Olson SM 45+ 11 / 34
Brent Solman SM 55+ 12 / 25
Al Naudin SM 55+ 18 / 25
Deirdre Garvey SW 35+ 4 / 6
Matt Robinson SM 35+_3 11 / 26
Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)
Deirdre Garvey Women SW 35+ 4 / 5
Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ cat 3 33 / 47
John Deibert Men SM 35+ cat 3 34 / 47
David Claude Men SM 4 42 / 44
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 45+ cat 4 17 / 48
Brent Solman Men SM 45+ cat 4 30 / 48
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 24 / 33
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+ cat 4 11 / 66
Paul Riciputi Men SM 35+ cat 4 44 / 66
Green Mountain Sports CX at Lookout (Dec 9 2012)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 8 / 12
Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+ cat 4 29 / 54
David Claude Men SM 35+ cat 4 46 / 54
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 18 / 28
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 45+ cat 4 8 / 28
Brent Solman Men SM 45+ cat 4 22 / 28
John Deibert Men SM 35+ cat 3 17 / 42
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ cat 3 18 / 42
Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 18 / 21
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+ cat 4 13 / 45
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 45+ cat 4 11 / 18
John Deibert Men SM 35+ cat 3 19 / 32
Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 45+ cat 4 7 / 29
Brent Solman Men SM 45+ cat 4 19 / 29
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 19 / 28
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+ cat 4 18 / 61
David Claude Men SM 35+ cat 4 52 / 61
John Deibert Men SM 35+ cat 3 32 / 49
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ cat 3 47 / 49
Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 11 / 13
Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 14 / 27
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 45+ cat 4 3 / 24
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ cat 3 15 / 33
AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 20 / 23
Paul Riciputi Men SM 35+ cat 4 12 / 48
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 35+ cat 4 14 / 48
Ric Stofflet Men SM 45+ cat 4 15 / 18
Matt Robinson Men SM 35+ cat 3 27 / 31
Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 24 / 37
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 35+ cat 4 20 / 63
Paul Riciputi Men SM 35+ cat 4 30 / 63
David Claude Men SM 35+ cat 4 48 / 63
Brent Solman Men SM 45+ cat 4 40 / 43
Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 18 / 35
Jonathan Jones Men Sm 35+ Cat 4 10 / 46
David Claude Men Sm 35+ Cat 4 41 / 46
Paul Riciputi Men Sm 35+ Cat 4 44 / 46
Brent Solman Men SM 45+ cat 4 24 / 44
Ric Stofflet Men SM 45+ cat 4 28 / 44
John Deibert Men SM 35+ cat3 26 / 60
Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)
Paul Riciputi Men SM 35+_4 20 / 45
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 13 / 19
Armin Bantowsky Men SM 45+_4 9 / 48
John Deibert Men SM 3 19 / 23
Matt Robinson Men SM 3 20 / 23
Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)
Brent Solman Men SN 45+ cat 4 33 / 42
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 29 / 38
John Deibert Men SM 35+ cat4 6 / 65
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+ cat4 7 / 65
Paul Riciputi Men SM 35+ cat4 38 / 65
David Claude Men SM 35+ cat4 60 / 65
Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)
Armin Bantowsky Men 4 Master 45-99 9 / 33
Matt Robinson Men 3 Master 35-99 34 / 44
Al Naudin Men Master 55-99 24 / 27
John Deibert Men 4 Master 35-99 3 / 50
Paul Riciputi Men 4 Master 35-99 23 / 50
Ric Stofflet Men 4 Master 35-99 47 / 50
Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 24 / 29
John Deibert Men SM 35+ cat 4 2 / 66
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+ cat 4 13 / 66
Paul Riciputi Men SM 35+ cat 4 40 / 66
David Claude Men SM 35+ cat 4 56 / 66
Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)
Al Naudin Men SM 55-99 15 / 23
John Deibert Men SM 4 12 / 65
USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)
Jonathan Jones Men Cat 4 39 / 92
Brent Solman Men Cat 4 70 / 92
David Claude Men Cat 4 92 / 92
Kirk Olson Men Master 45-99 31 / 61
Al Naudin Men Master 55-99 19 / 23
USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)
Kirk Olson Men Master 45-99 22 / 70
Al Naudin Men Master 55-99 27 / 32
Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)
David Claude Men Master 35+, 4 45 / 48
John Deibert Men 4 Senior 7 / 40
Brent Solman Men Master 45+, 4 17 / 19
Adrenalin Cross (Sep 30 2012)
Al Naudin Men Master 55+ 18 / 23
Jonathan Jones Men 4 Master 35+ 11 / 51
Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)
Al Naudin Men Master 55+ 16 / 26
Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)
Armin Bantowsky Men 4 Master 45+ 9 / 55
Brent Solman Men 4 Master 45+ 35 / 55
Matt Robinson Men 3 Master 35+ 33 / 37
John Deibert Men 4 Senior 11 / 73
Al Naudin Men Master 55+ 21 / 29
Kirk Olson Men Master 45+ 11 / 36
Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)
Al Naudin Men SM 55+ 34 / 36
John Deibert Men SM 4 18 / 69
Jonathan Jones Men SM 35+ 4 35 / 98
David Daniel Men SM 35+ 4 57 / 98
Kick It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 15 2012)
Jonathan Jones Men 4 Senior 35+ 27 / 50
John Deibert Men 4 Senior 9 / 21
Alpha Cross - Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)
Lori Antolec Women 4 8 / 18
Al Naudin Men 55+ 23 / 30
John Deibert Men 35+_4 9 / 76
Jonathan Jones Men 35+_4 17 / 76
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 34 / 76
Chris Settje Men 35+_4 39 / 76
Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)
Al Naudin Men 55+ 14 / 20
John Deibert Men 35+_4 3 / 64
Jonathan Jones Men 35+_4 15 / 64
Armin Bantowsky Men 35+_4 20 / 64
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 29 / 64
David Daniel Men 35+_4 48 / 64
E2 Cross of the North (Dec 10 2011)
Al Naudin Men 55+ 4 / 8
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 7 / 28
CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)
Al Naudin Men 55+ 14 / 20
John Deibert Men 35+_4 9 / 54
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 30 / 54
Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)
Matt Robinson Men 35+_3 17 / 39
Lori Antolec Women 4 6 / 29
John Deibert Men 35+_4 8 / 83
Chris Settje Men 35+_4 36 / 83
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 59 / 83
Castle Cross (Nov 20 2011)
Matt Robinson Men 35+_3 14 / 33
Lori Antolec Women 4 5 / 25
Al Naudin Men 55+ 18 / 24
John Deibert Men 35+_4 8 / 76
Paul Riciputi Men 35+_4 19 / 76
Armin Bantowsky Men 35+_4 27 / 76
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 36 / 76
CYCLO X Broomfield (Nov 13 2011)
Lori Antolec Women 4 9 / 14
Paul Riciputi Men 35+_4 6 / 63
Chris Settje Men 35+_4 15 / 63
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 31 / 63
John Deibert Men 4 4 / 31
Primalpalooza (Nov 6 2011)
Jonathan Jones Men 35+_4 12 / 62
Chris Settje Men 35+_4 19 / 62
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 27 / 62
School Yard Cross (Nov 5 2011)
Matt Robinson Men 35+_3 22 / 31
Kirk Olson Men 45+ 5 / 43
John Deibert Men 35+_4 2 / 66
Paul Riciputi Men 35+_4 13 / 66
Armin Bantowsky Men 35+_4 22 / 66
Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)
Matt Robinson Men 35+_3 36 / 52
Lori Antolec Women 4 7 / 33
Al Naudin Men 55+ 15 / 23
Kirk Olson Men 45+ 15 / 62
Dale Riley Men 45+ 58 / 62
John Deibert Men 35+_4 14 / 88
Jonathan Jones Men 35+_4 18 / 88
Paul Riciputi Men 35+_4 32 / 88
Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)
Matt Robinson Men 35+_3 31 / 42
Lori Antolec Women 4 12 / 27
Al Naudin Men 55+ 18 / 25
Kirk Olson Men 45+ 12 / 45
John Deibert Men 35+_4 12 / 77
Armin Bantowsky Men 35+_4 21 / 77
Paul Riciputi Men 35+_4 33 / 77
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 39 / 77
Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken (Oct 22 2011)
Al Naudin Men 55+ 13 / 19
Dale Riley Men 45+ 44 / 53
Paul Riciputi Men 35+_4 22 / 88
Chris Settje Men 35+_4 26 / 88
David Daniel Men 35+_4 60 / 88
Excel Sports Monarch High Cross (Oct 16 2011)
Matt Robinson Men 35+_3 10 / 51
Kyle Boschen Men 35+_3 27 / 51
Mary Boschen Women 35+ 14 / 15
Lisa Robinson Women 35+ 15 / 15
Al Naudin Men 55+ 13 / 21
Kirk Olson Men 45+ 9 / 47
Armin Bantowsky Men 35+_4 8 / 69
Paul Riciputi Men 35+_4 20 / 69
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 43 / 69
Blue Sky Velo Cup CX (Oct 15 2011)
Matt Robinson Men 35+_3 18 / 41
Lori Antolec Women 35+ 19 / 26
Al Naudin Men 55+ 13 / 28
Kirk Olson Men 45+ 7 / 57
John Deibert Men 35+_4 7 / 101
Armin Bantowsky Men 35+_4 12 / 101
Chris Settje Men 35+_4 42 / 101
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 43 / 101
USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Matt Robinson Masters 35+ Day 2 52 / 69
USGP New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Al Naudin Men 55+ 9 / 10
Kirk Olson Men 45+ 16 / 57
Dale Riley Men 45+ 51 / 57
USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
Matt Robinson Masters 35+ Day 1 56 / 71
USGP New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
Kirk Olson Men 45+ 14 / 60
Dale Riley Men 45+ 53 / 60
Jonathan Jones Men 4 29 / 87
Frisco CX #1 (Oct 1 2011)
Matt Robinson Men 35+_3 27 / 42
Lori Antolec Women 35+ 11 / 16
Al Naudin Men 55+ 17 / 19
Kirk Olson Men 45+ 15 / 48
Armin Bantowsky Men 35+_4 13 / 68
John Deibert Men 35+_4 15 / 68
Paul Riciputi Men 35+_4 29 / 68
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 49 / 68
Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)
Matt Robinson Men 35+_3 32 / 50
Lori Antolec Women 4 8 / 27
Al Naudin Men 55+ 15 / 20
Kirk Olson Men 45+ 5 / 54
Armin Bantowsky Men 35+_4 6 / 110
John Deibert Men 35+_4 11 / 110
Paul Riciputi Men 35+_4 46 / 110
Jonathan Jones Men 35+_4 48 / 110
David Daniel Men 35+_4 67 / 110
Kyle Boschen Men 3 15 / 23
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 21 2011)
Mary Boschen B Women 9 / 15
Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)
Lori Antolec Women 4 13 / 33
Al Naudin Men 55+ 12 / 17
John Deibert Men 35+_4 24 / 89
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 36 / 89
David Daniel Men 4 59 / 64
Back to Basics CX Series (Sep 14 2011)
Mary Boschen Womens' B 6 / 8
Queens of Cross (Sep 10 2011)
Al Naudin Men 55+ 5 / 9
CycloX (Jan 22 2011)
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 13 / 23
Boulder Cross #5 (Dec 18 2010)
Jonathan Jones MEN 35+_CAT4 20 / 33
Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)
Kirk Olson MEN 45+ 10 / 59
Dale Riley MEN 45+ 47 / 59
Al Naudin MEN 45+ 58 / 59
Matt Robinson MEN 3 38 / 54
Paul Riciputi MEN 3 45 / 54
Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)
Lisa Robinson WOMEN 4 19 / 20
Al Naudin MEN 55+ 12 / 28
Paul Riciputi MEN 35+_CAT4 29 / 91
Dale Riley MEN 35+_CAT4 40 / 91
David Daniel MEN 35+_CAT4 61 / 91
Matt Robinson MEN 35+ 51 / 78
Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)
Al Naudin MEN 55+ 4 / 15
Dale Riley MEN 35+_4 29 / 55
CycloX (Nov 21 2010)
Al Naudin MEN 55+ 7 / 18
Paul Riciputi MEN 35+_4 8 / 52
Dale Riley MEN 35+_4 25 / 52
David Daniel MEN 35+_4 32 / 52
Brent Solman MEN 35+_4 45 / 52
Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 20 2010)
Al Naudin MEN 55+ 5 / 14
Kirk Olson MEN 45+ 8 / 41
Matt Robinson MEN 35+ 28 / 45
New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)
Kirk Olson MEN 45+ 12 / 57
Dale Riley MEN 45+ 46 / 57
Jonathan Jones MEN 4 21 / 49
Al Naudin MEN 55+ 4 / 11
Matt Robinson USAC MEN 35+ 46 / 59
New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)
Matt Robinson USAC MEN 35+ 59 / 73
Kirk Olson MEN 45+ 7 / 68
Dale Riley MEN 45+ 55 / 68
SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)
Paul Riciputi MEN 35+_4 21 / 56
David Daniel MEN 35+_4 34 / 56
Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)
Paul Riciputi Men 35+_4 30 / 97
Jonathan Jones Men 35+_4 37 / 97
Kirk Olson Men 45+ 7 / 70
Dale Riley Men 45+ 59 / 70
Al Naudin Men 55+ 10 / 15
Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Armin Bantowsky Men 35+_4 7 / 83
Paul Riciputi Men 35+_4 24 / 83
Dale Riley Men 35+_4 35 / 83
Kirk Olson Men 45+ 3 / 52
Al Naudin Men 55+ 13 / 20
Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)
Al Naudin MEN 55+ 5 / 12
Kirk Olson MEN 45+ 5 / 63
Armin Bantowsky MEN 45+ 26 / 63
Dale Riley MEN 45+ 56 / 63
Matt Robinson MEN 35+ 27 / 56
Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)
Lisa Robinson WOMEN 4 12 / 16
Al Naudin MEN 55+ 5 / 21
Kirk Olson MEN 45+ 5 / 54
Armin Bantowsky MEN 35+_4 16 / 93
Paul Riciputi MEN 35+_4 36 / 93
Dale Riley MEN 35+_4 39 / 93
David Daniel MEN 35+_4 50 / 93
Rick Thompson MEN 35+_4 62 / 93
Brent Solman MEN 35+_4 70 / 93
Matt Robinson MEN 35+ 27 / 51
Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)
Al Naudin MEN 55+ 6 / 12
Kirk Olson MEN 45+ 7 / 45
Dale Riley MEN 35+_4 31 / 73
David Daniel MEN 35+_4 53 / 73
Matt Robinson MEN 35+ 25 / 41
Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)
Lisa Robinson WOMEN OPEN 11 / 11
Kirk Olson MEN 45+ 15 / 37
Dale Riley MEN 35+_4 17 / 41
Matt Robinson MEN 35+ 19 / 26
Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)
Jonathan Jones MEN 35+_4 36 / 107
Dale Riley MEN 35+_4 42 / 107
Lisa Robinson WOMEN OPEN 2 22 / 25
Al Naudin MEN 55+ 8 / 18
Kirk Olson MEN 45+ 8 / 61
Armin Bantowsky MEN 45+ 30 / 61
Matt Robinson MEN 35+ 25 / 44
Frisco CX 1 (Oct 2 2010)
Al Naudin MEN 55+ 7 / 12
Matt Robinson MEN 35+ 26 / 28
Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)
Lisa Robinson WOMEN 4 13 / 18
Al Naudin MEN 55+ 3 / 8
Kirk Olson MEN 45+ 3 / 53
Armin Bantowsky MEN 45+ 19 / 53
Dale Riley MEN 45+ 45 / 53
Matt Robinson MEN 3 19 / 36
Dale Riley MEN 35+_4 14 / 87
Jonathan Jones MEN 35+_4 21 / 87
David Daniel MEN 35+_4 53 / 87
Brent Solman MEN 35+_4 56 / 87
GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)
Dale Riley MEN 45+ 23 / 45
Jonathan Jones MEN 35+_4 37 / 95
Matt Robinson MEN 3 18 / 31
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)
Dale Riley Men Master 50-54 47 / 93
Matt Robinson Men Master 35-39 100 / 145
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)
Dale Riley Men - B - 40-99 72 / 144
Matt Robinson Men - B - 30-39 30 / 90