Log In
 
 
Team Overview: The Natural Way Racing Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Samer Khodor Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 73 / 100
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)
Samer Khodor Men Non-Championship 45+ 29 / 103
Samer Khodor Men Single Speed 67 / 88
Bret Kibele Men Non-Championship 3044 100 / 101
Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)
Samer Khodor Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 6 / 8
Samer Khodor Men Open Single Speed 4 / 4
Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)
Bret Kibele Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)
Joseph Coffey Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 45
Scott Dobbins Men SM 35+ 4 34 / 45
The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)
Joseph Coffey Men SM 35+ 4 2 / 18
Robert Brudenell Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 18
Andrew Sterner Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 18
Scott Dobbins Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 18
Bret Kibele Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 18
Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)
Robert Brudenell Men SM 35+ 4 15 / 21
Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)
Andrew Sterner Men C Men 3 / 52
Scott Dobbins Men C Men 22 / 52
Christopher Foster Men C Men 28 / 52
Joel Flom Men C Men 30 / 52
Bret Kibele Men C Men 48 / 52
Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)
Curry Deutsch Men SM 35+ 4 25 / 45
Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ 32 / 35
Mile High Urban Cross (Nov 17 2013)
Ryan Foster JM 10-12 15 / 18
Joseph Coffey C Men 4 / 58
Curry Deutsch C Men 17 / 58
Andrew Sterner C Men 20 / 58
Christopher Foster C Men 28 / 58
Robert Brudenell C Men 42 / 58
Scott Dobbins C Men 51 / 58
Samer Khodor Single Speed 9 / 27
Samer Khodor B Men 11 / 27
Robert Brudenell Fat Bikes 2 / 11
Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)
Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ 3 30 / 35
Robert Brudenell Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 41
Elliot Wrigley Men JM 10-12 25 / 27
Robert Brudenell Men SM 4 10 / 32
Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)
Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ 3 33 / 56
Robert Brudenell Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 59
Christopher Foster Men SM 35+ 4 38 / 59
Ray Dohr Men SM 35+ 4 43 / 59
Scott Dobbins Men SM 35+ 4 49 / 59
Bret Kibele Men SM 35+ 4 56 / 59
Christopher Foster Men SM 35+ 4 59 / 59
Robert Brudenell Men SM 4 19 / 44
Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)
Joseph Coffey Men SM 35+_4 10 / 56
Christopher Foster Men SM 35+_4 38 / 56
Scott Dobbins Men SM 35+_4 54 / 56
Ryan C foster Men JM 10-12 31 / 31
Samer Khodor Men Single Speed 21 / 31
Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)
Christopher Foster Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 38
Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)
Robert Brudenell Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 23
Jackson Foster Men JM 13-14 12 / 14
Joseph Coffey Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 44
Ray Dohr Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 44
Andrew Sterner Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 44
Christopher Foster Men SM 35+ 4 23 / 44
Robert Brudenell Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 44
Scott Dobbins Men SM 35+ 4 34 / 44
Bret Kibele Men SM 35+ 4 42 / 44
Ryan C foster Men JM 10-12 22 / 22
Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)
Robert Brudenell Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 49
Bret Kibele Men SM 35+ 4 58 / 58
Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)
Joseph Coffey Men SM 35+ 4 12 / 35
Robert Brudenell Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 35
Christopher Foster Men SM 35+ 4 28 / 35
Scott Dobbins Men SM 35+ 4 30 / 35
Bret Kibele Men SM 35+ 4 34 / 35
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)
Robert Brudenell Men B Men 32 / 59
Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)
Robert Brudenell SM 35+_3 33 / 59
Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)
Joseph Coffey SM 35+_4 9 / 42
Robert Brudenell SM 35+_3 26 / 52
Samer Khodor SM 35+_3 35 / 52
Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)
Robert Brudenell Men SM 35+ 3 19 / 28
Ray Dohr Men SM 4 18 / 35
Joseph Coffey Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 55
Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)
Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ 3 14 / 20
Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)
Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ 3 15 / 18
Ray Dohr Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 41
Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)
Joseph Coffey Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 65
Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)
Samer Khodor SM 35+_3 16 / 23
Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)
Ryan Foster JM 10-12 20 / 24
Christopher Foster SM 35+_4 29 / 39
Samer Khodor SM 35+_3 10 / 26
Jackson Foster JM 13-14 17 / 17
Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)
Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ 3 7 / 11
Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)
Curry Deutsch Men SM 4 19 / 44
Curry Deutsch Men SM 35+ cat 4 9 / 66
Ray Dohr Men SM 35+ cat 4 25 / 66
Scott Dobbins Men SM 35+ cat 4 52 / 66
Joel Flom Men SM 35+ cat 4 53 / 66
James Taylor Men SM 35+ cat 4 58 / 66
Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)
Elliot Wrigley Men JM 10-12 19 / 23
Andrew Sterner Men SM 35+ cat 4 6 / 45
Scott Dobbins Men SM 35+ cat 4 31 / 45
Joel Flom Men SM 35+ cat 4 40 / 45
Joseph Coffey Men SM 35+ cat 4 45 / 45
Robert Brudenell Men SM 35+ cat 3 16 / 32
Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)
Robert Brudenell Men SM 35+ cat 3 27 / 49
Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)
Elliot Wrigley Men JM 10-12 15 / 19
Andrew Sterner Men SM 35+ cat 4 5 / 30
Scott Dobbins Men SM 35+ cat 4 21 / 30
Bret Kibele Men SM 35+ cat 4 29 / 30
James Taylor Men SM 45+ cat 4 19 / 20
Robert Brudenell Men SM 35+ cat 3 25 / 28
Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)
Bret Kibele Men SM 35+ cat 4 35 / 41
Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)
Robert Brudenell Mens C 5 / 54
Andrew Sterner Mens C 8 / 54
Ray Dohr Mens C 9 / 54
Scott Dobbins Mens C 29 / 54
AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)
Ray Dohr Men SM 4 9 / 30
Curry Deutsch Men SM 4 14 / 30
Robert Brudenell Men SM 35+ cat 3 21 / 31
Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)
Curry Deutsch Men SM 4 16 / 50
Scott Dobbins Men SM 35+ cat 4 51 / 63
Bret Kibele Men SM 35+ cat 4 52 / 63
Robert Brudenell Men SM 35+ cat 3 30 / 51
Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 11 2012)
Robert Brudenell Men 3 Master 35+ 9 / 9
Curry Deutsch Men 4 Senior 7 / 39
Elliot Wrigley Men Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Joseph Coffey Men 4 Master 35+ 4 / 35
Ray Dohr Men 4 Master 35+ 8 / 35
Andrew Sterner Men 4 Master 35+ 14 / 35
Joel Flom Men 4 Master 35+ 24 / 35
Scott Dobbins Men 4 Master 35+ 26 / 35
Bret Kibele Men 4 Master 35+ 27 / 35
Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)
Curry Deutsch Men SM 4 13 / 49
Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)
James Taylor Men SM 35+ _ 46 / 49
Robert Brudenell Men SM 3 27 / 29
Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)
Joseph Coffey Men SM 35+_4 6 / 45
Scott Dobbins Men SM 35+_4 37 / 45
Jackson Foster Men JM 10-12 22 / 30
Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)
Joel Flom Men SM 35+ cat4 56 / 65
Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)
Joseph Coffey Men 4 Master 35-99 10 / 50
Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)
Jackson Foster Men JM 10-12 24 / 29
James Taylor Men SM 45+ cat 4 33 / 38
Robert Brudenell Men SM 45+ 25 / 34
Joseph Coffey Men SM 35+ cat 4 5 / 66
Scott Dobbins Men SM 35+ cat 4 52 / 66
Christopher Foster Men SM 35+ cat 4 59 / 66
Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)
Ray Dohr Men SM 35+_ cat 4 19 / 70
Bret Kibele Men SM 35+_ cat 4 68 / 70
USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)
Curry Deutsch Men Cat 4 33 / 92
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 10 2012)
Ray Dohr Mens C 10 / 72
Curry Deutsch Mens C 11 / 72
Cross at the River (Oct 7 2012)
Scott Dobbins cat 4 35+ 10 / 11
Joel Flom cat 4 35+ 11 / 11
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 3 2012)
Curry Deutsch Mens C 22 / 84
Ray Dohr Mens C 30 / 84
Adrenalin Cross (Sep 30 2012)
Robert Brudenell Men Master 45+ 23 / 24
Elliot Wrigley Men Juniors 10-12 22 / 28
Andrew Sterner Men 4 Master 35+ 6 / 51
Ray Dohr Men 4 Master 35+ 9 / 51
Zephyr Wrigley Men 4 Master 35+ 42 / 51
Christopher Foster Men 4 Master 35+ 43 / 51
Jennifer Fry Women 4 Senior 16 / 17
Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)
Joseph Coffey Men 4 Master 35+ 13 / 40
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 26 2012)
Andrew Sterner Mens C 7 / 76
Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)
Elliot Wrigley Men Junior 10-12 10 / 16
Joel Flom Men 4 Master 35+ 29 / 40
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2012)
Joel Flom Mens C 37 / 62
Scott Dobbins Mens C 49 / 62
Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)
Joel Flom Men SM 35+ 39 / 47
Andrew Sterner Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 98
Curry Deutsch Men SM 35+ 4 33 / 98
Bret Kibele Men SM 35+ 4 95 / 98
Kick It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 15 2012)
Andrew Sterner Men 4 Senior 35+ 10 / 50
Curry Deutsch Men 4 Senior 35+ 16 / 50
Joseph Coffey Men 4 Senior 35+ 18 / 50
Bret Kibele Men 4 Senior 35+ 42 / 50
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 12 2012)
Curry Deutsch Men C 19 / 60
Bret Kibele Men C 47 / 60
Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)
Curry Deutsch Men Senior 35+, 4 7 / 26
Alpha Cross - Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)
Elliot Wrigley Men Junior 8-9 9 / 13
Alpha Cross - Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)
Robert Brudenell Men 45+ 26 / 47
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 3 / 76
Peter Armstrong Men 35+_4 15 / 76
Scott Dobbins Men 35+_4 56 / 76
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 62 / 76
Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)
Robert Brudenell Men 45+ 19 / 38
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 5 / 64
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 42 / 64
E2 Cross of the North (Dec 10 2011)
Scott Dobbins Men 35+_4 16 / 28
Team Adrenaline CX (Dec 4 2011)
Scott Dobbins Men 35+_4 13 / 23
CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 12 / 54
Andrew Sterner Men 35+_4 14 / 54
Zephyr Wrigley Men 35+_4 26 / 54
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 36 / 54
Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)
Scott Monett Master 4Men45+ 6 / 40
Lookout Cross (Nov 27 2011)
Elliot Wrigley Junior Men 8-9 4 / 5
Robert Brudenell Men 45+ 18 / 30
Scott Dobbins Men 35+_4 21 / 38
Zephyr Wrigley Men 35+_4 25 / 38
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 27 / 38
Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_3 26 / 39
Ray Dohr Men 35+_4 7 / 83
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 21 / 83
Andrew Sterner Men 35+_4 43 / 83
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 48 / 83
Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)
Scott Monett Master 4Men45+ 4 / 43
Daniel Haller Master 4Men45+ 43 / 43
Castle Cross (Nov 20 2011)
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_3 25 / 33
Elliot Wrigley Junior Men 8-9 6 / 6
Ray Dohr Men 35+_4 5 / 76
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 6 / 76
Andrew Sterner Men 35+_4 20 / 76
Zephyr Wrigley Men 35+_4 35 / 76
Scott Dobbins Men 35+_4 51 / 76
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 52 / 76
CYCLO X Broomfield (Nov 13 2011)
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 46 / 63
Primalpalooza (Nov 6 2011)
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_3 11 / 22
Elliot Wrigley Junior Men 8-9 5 / 11
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 40 / 62
Zephyr Wrigley Men 35+_4 43 / 62
Scott Dobbins Men 35+_4 45 / 62
Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)
Scott Monett Master 4Men45+ 3 / 44
Daniel Haller Master 4Men45+ 37 / 44
School Yard Cross (Nov 5 2011)
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_3 24 / 31
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 5 / 66
Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)
Elliot Wrigley Junior Men 8-9 25 / 36
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_4 2 / 88
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 5 / 88
Zephyr Wrigley Men 35+_4 48 / 88
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 60 / 88
Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_4 5 / 77
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 8 / 77
Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)
Scott Monett Master 4Men45+ 9 / 44
Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken (Oct 22 2011)
Elliot Wrigley Junior Men 8-9 7 / 12
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 68 / 88
Robert Brudenell Men 4 18 / 61
Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)
Scott Monett Master 4Men45+ 18 / 55
Excel Sports Monarch High Cross (Oct 16 2011)
Peter Dohr Junior Men 10-12 12 / 21
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_4 3 / 69
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 5 / 69
Ray Dohr Men 35+_4 15 / 69
Scott Dobbins Men 35+_4 50 / 69
Blue Sky Velo Cup CX (Oct 15 2011)
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_4 8 / 101
Scott Dobbins Men 35+_4 74 / 101
Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)
Scott Monett Master 4Men45+ 6 / 54
Daniel Haller Master 4Men45+ 48 / 54
Frisco CX #2 (Oct 2 2011)
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_4 3 / 37
Scott Dobbins Men 35+_4 31 / 37
Frisco CX #1 (Oct 1 2011)
Robert Brudenell Single Speed 22 / 27
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_4 9 / 68
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 14 / 68
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 28 2011)
Elliot Wrigley Juniors 8-12 6 / 6
Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)
Scott Monett Master 4Men45+ 18 / 55
Daniel Haller Master 4Men45+ 51 / 55
Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)
Elliot Wrigley Junior Men 8-9 17 / 17
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 15 / 110
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 96 / 110
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 21 2011)
Elliot Wrigley Juniors 8-12 5 / 7
Scott Dobbins C Men 35 / 57
Cross at the River (Sep 18 2011)
Robert Brudenell Men 45+_4 1 / 12
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_4 8 / 20
Scott Dobbins Men 35+_4 17 / 20
Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)
Peter Dohr Junior Men 10-12 7 / 19
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 15 / 89
Ray Dohr Men 35+_4 23 / 89
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 83 / 89
Back to Basics CX Series (Sep 14 2011)
Elliot Wrigley Juniors 8-12 6 / 6
Ray Dohr C Men 5 / 44
Scott Dobbins C Men 33 / 44
Queens of Cross (Sep 10 2011)
Elliot Wrigley Junior Men 8-9 5 / 7
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_4 4 / 36
Bret Kibele Men 35+_4 30 / 36
Zephyr Wrigley Men 35+_4 33 / 36
CycloX (Jan 22 2011)
Kirsten Crawford Women 4 1 / 4
Robert Brudenell Men 45+ 8 / 8
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 7 / 23
Robert Brudenell Men 35+_4 9 / 23
Zephyr Wrigley Men 35+_4 18 / 23
Scott Dobbins Men 35+_4 21 / 23
Boulder Cross #5 (Dec 18 2010)
Joseph Coffey MEN 35+_CAT4 15 / 33
Scott Dobbins MEN 35+_CAT4 26 / 33
Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)
Robert Brudenell MEN 35+_CAT4 51 / 91
GMSV #2 (Nov 27 2010)
Scott Dobbins MEN 35+_4 45 / 53
Zephyr Wrigley MEN 35+_4 47 / 53
CASTLE CROSS (Nov 7 2010)
Zephyr Wrigley MEN 35+_4 50 / 66
Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)
Joseph Coffey Men 35+_4 58 / 97
Zephyr Wrigley Men 35+_4 85 / 97
Scott Dobbins Men 35+_4 93 / 97
Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Ray Dohr Men 35+_4 59 / 83
Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)
Joseph Coffey MEN 35+_4 47 / 88
Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)
Scott Dobbins MEN 35+_4 73 / 73
Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)
Janet Uhde WOMEN 35+ 7 / 7
Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)
Robert Brudenell MEN 35+_4 9 / 48
Ray Dohr MEN 35+_4 25 / 48
Zephyr Wrigley MEN 35+_4 46 / 48
Scott Dobbins MEN 35+_4 47 / 48
Alpha Cross (Sep 26 2010)
Robert Brudenell MEN 35+_4 15 / 43
Joseph Coffey MEN 35+_4 26 / 43
Ray Dohr MEN 35+_4 27 / 43
GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)
Joseph Coffey MEN 35+_4 57 / 95
Copper Cross (Sep 12 2010)
Robert Brudenell C MEN 6 / 26