Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Boulder Junior Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)
W Grant ellwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 5 / 57
Nevin Whittemore Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 15 / 57
Stuart Mcknight Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 20 / 57
Ben Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 29 / 57
Jacob Cartergibb Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 38 / 57
Chris Key Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 39 / 57
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Claire Carlin Women Junior 15-16 12 / 18
Denzel Stephenson Men Junior 15-16 5 / 57
Eric Brunner Men Junior 15-16 7 / 57
Jack Tanner Men Junior 15-16 9 / 57
Cassidy Bailey Men Junior 15-16 10 / 57
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 15-16 11 / 57
Cameron Bellian Men Junior 15-16 18 / 57
Jacques De curnou Men Junior 15-16 37 / 57
Wiley Melton Men Junior 15-16 50 / 57
Spencer Edmunds Men Junior 15-16 52 / 57
Rosemary Morrissey Women Junior 13-14 8 / 23
Carrley Smith Women Junior 13-14 12 / 23
Skyler Wilkey Women Junior 13-14 21 / 23
Kahill Bailey Men Junior 9-10 2 / 17
Seamus C keller Men Junior 9-10 3 / 17
Kayden Cline Men Junior 9-10 4 / 17
Carden R king Men Junior 9-10 7 / 17
Nicholas C boni Men Junior 9-10 10 / 17
Rand Bickmore Men Junior 9-10 11 / 17
Ryan W barnes Men Junior 9-10 15 / 17
Noah Siegelstone Men Junior 9-10 16 / 17
Yannick J long Men Junior 9-10 17 / 17
Mccauley Smith Women Junior 17-18 11 / 23
Ethan Wright Men Junior 13-14 4 / 58
Nolan Stephenson Men Junior 13-14 5 / 58
Max Robson Men Junior 13-14 6 / 58
Nolan Brunner Men Junior 13-14 9 / 58
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 13-14 11 / 58
Oliver J howson Men Junior 13-14 23 / 58
Miles M ross Men Junior 13-14 30 / 58
Nathan Pawlak Men Junior 13-14 35 / 58
Campbell Watson Men Junior 13-14 36 / 58
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 13-14 38 / 58
Oliver Hart Men Junior 13-14 42 / 58
Brooks Knight Men Junior 13-14 50 / 58
William Greig Men Junior 13-14 54 / 58
Jose G rodriguez Men Junior 13-14 58 / 58
Jared P scott Men Junior 11-12 2 / 40
Dakota Cline Men Junior 11-12 3 / 40
Aiden Keller Men Junior 11-12 8 / 40
Elphingstone Luke Men Junior 11-12 10 / 40
Vin Hludzinski Men Junior 11-12 12 / 40
Miguel Gallegos Men Junior 11-12 17 / 40
Riley Cotton Men Junior 11-12 25 / 40
Andrew Charlet Men Junior 11-12 26 / 40
Simon Gallagher Men Junior 11-12 30 / 40
Cooper Mertes Men Junior 11-12 31 / 40
Beck Farrell Men Junior 11-12 32 / 40
Lucas Hartman Men Junior 11-12 33 / 40
Graham Outlaw Men Junior 11-12 35 / 40
Thomas H edmunds Men Junior 11-12 36 / 40
Kaya Cline Women Junior 9-10 4 / 7
Tea Wright Women Junior 11-12 1 / 21
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)
Stuart Mcknight Men Non-Championship 1029 4 / 54
Campbell Watson Men Non-Championship 1029 41 / 54
Wiley Melton Men Non-Championship 1029 47 / 54
Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)
Torin Bickmore Mixed Open Junior 13-14 2 / 11
Nathan Pawlak Mixed Open Junior 13-14 8 / 11
Oliver Hart Mixed Open Junior 13-14 9 / 11
Tea Wright Mixed Open Junior 11-12 1 / 7
Jared P scott Mixed Open Junior 11-12 3 / 7
Miguel Gallegos Mixed Open Junior 11-12 4 / 7
Graham Outlaw Mixed Open Junior 11-12 5 / 7
Noah Siegelstone Mixed Open Junior 9-10 3 / 3
Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)
Tea Wright Women Cat 3 Open 4 / 9
Kahill Bailey Mixed Open Junior 9-10 1 / 9
Seamus C keller Mixed Open Junior 9-10 2 / 9
Kayden Cline Mixed Open Junior 9-10 3 / 9
Nicholas C boni Mixed Open Junior 9-10 5 / 9
Carden R king Mixed Open Junior 9-10 6 / 9
Rand Bickmore Mixed Open Junior 9-10 7 / 9
Noah Siegelstone Mixed Open Junior 9-10 9 / 9
Eric Brunner Mixed Open Junior 15-16 1 / 17
Jack Tanner Mixed Open Junior 15-16 4 / 17
Ethan Wright Mixed Open Junior 15-16 5 / 17
Cade Bickmore Mixed Open Junior 15-16 8 / 17
Cassidy Bailey Mixed Open Junior 15-16 9 / 17
Jacques De curnou Mixed Open Junior 15-16 14 / 17
Ben Hogan Mixed Open Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Max Robson Mixed Open Junior 13-14 2 / 12
Nolan Brunner Mixed Open Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Torin Bickmore Mixed Open Junior 13-14 6 / 12
Riley Sheehan Mixed Open Junior 13-14 8 / 12
Nathan Pawlak Mixed Open Junior 13-14 10 / 12
Oliver Hart Mixed Open Junior 13-14 11 / 12
Dakota Cline Mixed Open Junior 11-12 1 / 13
Jared P scott Mixed Open Junior 11-12 3 / 13
Vin Hludzinski Mixed Open Junior 11-12 4 / 13
Elphingstone Luke Mixed Open Junior 11-12 6 / 13
Aiden Keller Mixed Open Junior 11-12 7 / 13
Miguel Gallegos Mixed Open Junior 11-12 8 / 13
Andrew Charlet Mixed Open Junior 11-12 9 / 13
Riley Cotton Mixed Open Junior 11-12 10 / 13
Carrley Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Skyler Wilkey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)
Max Robson Men SM 4 6 / 32
Nolan Brunner Men SM 4 11 / 32
Eric Brunner Men SM 3 1 / 45
Cade Bickmore Men SM 3 4 / 45
Jack Tanner Men SM 3 5 / 45
Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 1 / 22
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 2 / 22
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 3 / 22
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 4 / 22
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 6 / 22
Oliver J howson Men JM 13-14 9 / 22
Riley Sheehan Men JM 13-14 10 / 22
Miles M ross Men JM 13-14 11 / 22
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 12 / 22
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 13 / 22
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 17 / 22
Jack Tanner Men JM 15-16 3 / 26
Eric Brunner Men JM 15-16 4 / 26
Denzel Stephenson Men JM 15-16 5 / 26
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 6 / 26
Jacques W de curnou Men JM 15-16 14 / 26
Wiley Melton Men JM 15-16 23 / 26
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 1 / 33
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 3 / 33
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 4 / 33
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 5 / 33
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 7 / 33
Kahill Bailey Men JM 10-12 9 / 33
Seamus C keller Men JM 10-12 11 / 33
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 12 / 33
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 14 / 33
Kayden Cline Men JM 10-12 18 / 33
Riley Cotton Men JM 10-12 20 / 33
Nicholas C boni Men JM 10-12 21 / 33
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 26 / 33
Rand Bickmore Men JM 10-12 27 / 33
Thomas H edmunds Men JM 10-12 28 / 33
Graham Outlaw Men JM 10-12 29 / 33
Carden R king Men JM 10-12 33 / 33
Claire Carlin Women JW 15-16 3 / 4
Mccauley Smith Women JW 17-18 9 / 9
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 10
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 3 / 8
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 13-14 4 / 8
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 6 / 8
Helen Lee Women JW 13-14 7 / 8
Garrett Gerchar Men JM 17-18 2 / 23
Ben Hogan Men JM 17-18 10 / 23
The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 1 / 6
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 4 / 6
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 5 / 6
Riley Sheehan Men JM 13-14 6 / 6
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 2 / 8
Riley Cotton Men JM 10-12 5 / 8
Nicholas C boni Men JM 10-12 6 / 8
Ethan Wright Men SM 4 3 / 13
Max Robson Men SM 4 7 / 13
Tea Wright Women SW 3 9 / 12
Helen Lee Women JW 13-14 1 / 1
Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 2 / 32
Eric Brunner Men SM 3 5 / 32
Jack Tanner Men SM 3 9 / 32
Cade Bickmore Men SM 3 25 / 32
Cameron Bellian Men SM 3 27 / 32
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 1 / 17
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 2 / 17
Miles M ross Men JM 13-14 5 / 17
Oliver J howson Men JM 13-14 6 / 17
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 8 / 17
Riley Sheehan Men JM 13-14 9 / 17
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 10 / 17
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 16 / 17
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 17 / 17
Wiley Melton Men JM 15-16 7 / 9
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 7
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 1 / 21
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 3 / 21
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 4 / 21
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 5 / 21
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 7 / 21
Seamus C keller Men JM 10-12 9 / 21
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 10 / 21
Kahill Bailey Men JM 10-12 12 / 21
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 13 / 21
Kayden Cline Men JM 10-12 14 / 21
Riley Cotton Men JM 10-12 16 / 21
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 19 / 21
Nicholas C boni Men JM 10-12 20 / 21
Carden R king Men JM 10-12 21 / 21
Jacques De curnou Men SM 4 6 / 20
Nolan Brunner Men SM 4 13 / 20
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 1 / 6
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 13-14 3 / 6
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 4 / 6
Helen Lee Women JW 13-14 5 / 6
Claire Carlin Women SW 4 3 / 14
Mccauley Smith Women SW 4 6 / 14
Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)
Chris Key Men SM 3 1 / 16
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 2 / 16
Cameron Bellian Men SM 3 11 / 16
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 1 / 21
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 2 / 21
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 3 / 21
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 5 / 21
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 6 / 21
Riley Sheehan Men JM 13-14 8 / 21
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 10 / 21
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 12 / 21
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 13 / 21
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 2 / 23
Kahill Bailey Men JM 10-12 5 / 23
Seamus C keller Men JM 10-12 6 / 23
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 7 / 23
Ethan Wright Men SM 4 3 / 19
Tea Wright Women SW 3 12 / 13
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 3 / 4
Skyler Wilkey Women SW 4 18 / 19
Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)
Nicholas C boni Men JM 9 / 10
Skyler Wilkey Women C Women 13 / 13
Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)
Garrett Gerchar Men SM Open 16 / 35
Denzel Stephenson Men SM Open 33 / 35
Jack Tanner Men SM 3 6 / 33
Cade Bickmore Men SM 3 15 / 33
Cameron Bellian Men SM 3 24 / 33
Nevin Whittemore Men SM 3 33 / 33
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 1 / 15
Oliver J howson Men JM 13-14 3 / 15
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 7 / 15
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 8 / 15
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 9 / 15
William Greig Men JM 13-14 12 / 15
Osita Ogbuji Men JM 13-14 15 / 15
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 3 / 21
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 4 / 21
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 5 / 21
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 6 / 21
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 8 / 21
Riley Cotton Men JM 10-12 12 / 21
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 15 / 21
Thomas H edmunds Men JM 10-12 18 / 21
Graham Outlaw Men JM 10-12 19 / 21
Udoka Ogbuji Men JM 10-12 21 / 21
Jacques W de curnou Men SM 4 7 / 33
Nolan Stephenson Men SM 4 12 / 33
Torin Bickmore Men SM 4 22 / 33
Tea Wright Women SW 3 9 / 17
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 13-14 2 / 6
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 3 / 6
Helen Lee Women JW 13-14 6 / 6
Skyler Wilkey Women SW 4 24 / 24
Mile High Urban Cross (Nov 17 2013)
Luke Elphingstone JM 10-12 2 / 18
Jared Scott JM 10-12 3 / 18
Andrew Charlet JM 10-12 8 / 18
Nicholas Boni JM 10-12 9 / 18
Rand Bickmore JM 10-12 12 / 18
Vin Hludzinski JM 10-12 18 / 18
Torin Bickmore JM 13-14 1 / 13
Oliver Hart JM 13-14 3 / 13
Miles Ross JM 13-14 5 / 13
Brooks Knight JM 13-14 6 / 13
Ethan Wright JM 13-14 7 / 13
Skyler Wilkey C Women 9 / 18
Tea Wright B Women 2 / 10
Cade Bickmore JM 15-16 2 / 7
Jacques De curnou JM 15-16 6 / 7
Skyler Wilkey JW 13-14 1 / 3
Rosemary Morrissey JW 13-14 2 / 3
Helen Lee JW 13-14 3 / 3
Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)
Chris Key Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 35 / 35
Claire Carlin Women 4 SW 4 9 / 37
Skyler Wilkey Women 4 SW 4 32 / 37
Mccauley Smith Women 4 SW 4 36 / 37
Rosemary Morrissey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 13-14 10-14 2 / 7
Skyler Wilkey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 13-14 10-14 6 / 7
Helen Lee Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 13-14 10-14 7 / 7
Tea Wright Women 3 SW 3 15 / 21
Spencer Edmunds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 15-16 10-16 11 / 13
Emily Arnow Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 10-12 10-12 8 / 10
Nolan Stephenson Men 4 SM 4 2 / 31
Max Robson Men 4 SM 4 16 / 31
Jacques W de curnou Men 4 SM 4 19 / 31
Andrew Fleming Men 4 SM 4 25 / 31
Kyle Berlind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 17-18 10-18 3 / 5
Dakota Cline Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 2 / 34
Jared P scott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 3 / 34
Aiden Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 5 / 34
Vin Hludzinski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 6 / 34
Elphingstone Luke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 7 / 34
Kahill Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 9 / 34
Seamus C keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 10 / 34
Miguel Gallegos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 11 / 34
Simon Gallagher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 13 / 34
Andrew Charlet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 14 / 34
Kayden Cline Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 15 / 34
Riley Cotton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 20 / 34
Graham Outlaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 25 / 34
Beck Farrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 26 / 34
Ryan W barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 28 / 34
Yannick J long Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 32 / 34
Udoka Ogbuji Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 34 / 34
Jack Tanner Men 3 SM 3 2 / 30
Ethan Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 1 / 19
Nolan Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 4 / 19
Oliver J howson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 5 / 19
Riley Sheehan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 6 / 19
Campbell Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 10 / 19
Nathan Pawlak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 14 / 19
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)
Mccauley Smith Women Cat 3/4 24 / 49
Garrett Gerchar Men UCI Junior 17-18 4 / 32
Chris Key Men UCI Junior 17-18 12 / 32
Kurtis Barth Men UCI Junior 17-18 20 / 32
Stuart Mcknight Men UCI Junior 17-18 21 / 32
Cameron Bellian Men Cat 2/3 31 / 81
Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)
Jack Tanner Men SM 3 1 / 25
Robert Wright Men SM 3 22 / 25
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 1 / 25
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 3 / 25
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 4 / 25
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 6 / 25
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 11 / 25
Oliver J howson Men JM 13-14 12 / 25
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 13 / 25
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 15 / 25
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 16 / 25
William Greig Men JM 13-14 22 / 25
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 7 / 19
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 15-16 17 / 19
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 11
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 1 / 27
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 2 / 27
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 3 / 27
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 5 / 27
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 7 / 27
Kahill Bailey Men JM 10-12 9 / 27
Riley Cotton Men JM 10-12 11 / 27
Nicholas C boni Men JM 10-12 18 / 27
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 21 / 27
Graham Outlaw Men JM 10-12 22 / 27
Thomas H edmunds Men JM 10-12 23 / 27
Rand Bickmore Men JM 10-12 24 / 27
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 27 / 27
Andrew Fleming Men SM 4 1 / 32
Max Robson Men SM 4 27 / 32
Jacques W de curnou Men SM 4 29 / 32
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 3 / 6
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 13-14 4 / 6
Skyler Wilkey Women SW 4 31 / 33
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)
Mccauley Smith Women Cat 3/4 25 / 53
Garrett Gerchar Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 5 / 33
Kurtis Barth Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 12 / 33
Stuart Mcknight Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 19 / 33
Cameron Bellian Men Cat 2/3 30 / 92
Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)
Jack Tanner Men SM 3 2 / 32
Robert Wright Men SM 3 29 / 32
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 1 / 12
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 2 / 12
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 3 / 12
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 5 / 12
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 6 / 12
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 8 / 12
Oliver J howson Men JM 13-14 12 / 12
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 11
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 1 / 33
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 2 / 33
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 4 / 33
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 5 / 33
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 7 / 33
Kahill Bailey Men JM 10-12 9 / 33
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 10 / 33
Seamus C keller Men JM 10-12 11 / 33
Kayden Cline Men JM 10-12 17 / 33
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 20 / 33
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 27 / 33
Cooper Mertes Men JM 10-12 33 / 33
Nolan Stephenson Men SM 4 5 / 44
Nolan Brunner Men SM 4 11 / 44
Andrew Fleming Men SM 4 13 / 44
Jacques W de curnou Men SM 4 25 / 44
Davis A wilkey Men SM 4 38 / 44
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 13-14 3 / 4
Tea Wright Women SW 4 1 / 29
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)
Cameron Bellian Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 93
Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)
Tea Wright Women SW 4 2 / 31
Skyler Wilkey Women SW 4 26 / 31
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 3 / 24
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 2 / 12
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 4 / 12
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 6 / 12
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 8 / 12
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 9 / 12
Emily Arnow Women JW 10-12 9 / 14
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 2 / 31
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 3 / 31
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 6 / 31
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 7 / 31
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 8 / 31
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 10 / 31
Seamus C keller Men JM 10-12 11 / 31
Kayden Cline Men JM 10-12 12 / 31
Nicholas C boni Men JM 10-12 20 / 31
Jaden Reyes Men JM 10-12 28 / 31
Robert Wright Men SM 4 1 / 33
Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)
Cameron Bellian Men Cat 2/3 9 / 103
Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 2 / 5
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 13-14 3 / 5
Helen Lee Women JW 13-14 5 / 5
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 1 / 21
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 2 / 21
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 3 / 21
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 5 / 21
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 6 / 21
Oliver J howson Men JM 13-14 11 / 21
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 13 / 21
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 14 / 21
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 15 / 21
Charleton Sagrillo Men JM 13-14 19 / 21
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 2 / 24
Jack Tanner Men SM 3 3 / 24
Stuart Mcknight Men SM 3 7 / 24
Emily Arnow Women JW 10-12 7 / 10
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 2 / 36
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 3 / 36
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 4 / 36
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 6 / 36
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 7 / 36
Kahill Bailey Men JM 10-12 11 / 36
Simon Gallagher Men JM 10-12 12 / 36
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 13 / 36
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 14 / 36
Kayden Cline Men JM 10-12 15 / 36
Cooper Lull Men JM 10-12 16 / 36
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 20 / 36
Graham Outlaw Men JM 10-12 28 / 36
Thomas H edmunds Men JM 10-12 29 / 36
Ryan W barnes Men JM 10-12 30 / 36
Yannick J long Men JM 10-12 33 / 36
Robert Wright Men SM 4 1 / 29
Tea Wright Women SW 4 3 / 28
Mccauley Smith Women SW 4 5 / 28
Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)
Garrett Gerchar Men SM 3 1 / 19
Nevin Whittemore Men SM 3 2 / 19
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 1 / 14
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 7 / 14
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 8 / 14
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 5 / 22
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 6 / 22
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 9 / 22
Riley Cotton Men JM 10-12 10 / 22
Nicholas C boni Men JM 10-12 16 / 22
Cameron Bellian Men SM 4 1 / 35
Tea Wright Women SW 4 2 / 29
Skyler Wilkey Women JW 13-14 2 / 6
Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)
Chris Key Men SM 3 1 / 37
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 2 / 37
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 1 / 23
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 2 / 23
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 3 / 23
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 6 / 23
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 7 / 23
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 11 / 23
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 12 / 23
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 14 / 23
Brooks Knight Men JM 13-14 15 / 23
Charleton Sagrillo Men JM 13-14 17 / 23
William Greig Men JM 13-14 22 / 23
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 15-16 8 / 13
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 10
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 2 / 35
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 3 / 35
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 4 / 35
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 7 / 35
Simon Gallagher Men JM 10-12 8 / 35
Seamus C keller Men JM 10-12 10 / 35
Kayden Cline Men JM 10-12 12 / 35
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 13 / 35
Riley Cotton Men JM 10-12 15 / 35
Cooper Mertes Men JM 10-12 18 / 35
Dylan Warner Men JM 10-12 21 / 35
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 27 / 35
Rand Bickmore Men JM 10-12 28 / 35
Nicholas C boni Men JM 10-12 29 / 35
Quinn M finnoff Men JM 10-12 30 / 35
Thomas H edmunds Men JM 10-12 31 / 35
Graham Outlaw Men JM 10-12 32 / 35
Yannick J long Men JM 10-12 33 / 35
Ryan W barnes Men JM 10-12 34 / 35
Cameron Bellian Men SM 4 1 / 42
Andrew Fleming Men SM 4 5 / 42
Robert Wright Men SM 4 13 / 42
Kyle Berlind Men SM 4 24 / 42
Skyler Wilkey Women SW 4 26 / 29
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 13-14 3 / 4
Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 1 / 13
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 2 / 13
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 3 / 13
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 4 / 13
Oliver J howson Men JM 13-14 6 / 13
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 7 / 13
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 8 / 13
Charleton Sagrillo Men JM 13-14 9 / 13
William Greig Men JM 13-14 11 / 13
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 15-16 3 / 3
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 6
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 2 / 15
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 4 / 15
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 5 / 15
Kahill Bailey Men JM 10-12 6 / 15
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 8 / 15
Riley Cotton Men JM 10-12 11 / 15
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 12 / 15
Robert Wright Men SM 4 9 / 26
Andrew Fleming Men SM 4 19 / 26
Davis A wilkey Men SM 4 25 / 26
Helen Lee Women JW 13-14 3 / 3
Davis A wilkey Men JM 17-18 3 / 4
Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 1 / 12
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 2 / 12
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 4 / 12
Oliver J howson Men JM 13-14 5 / 12
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 7 / 12
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 8 / 12
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 9 / 12
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 9
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 1 / 21
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 2 / 21
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 5 / 21
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 7 / 21
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 9 / 21
Dylan Warner Men JM 10-12 11 / 21
Kayden Cline Men JM 10-12 12 / 21
Rand Bickmore Men JM 10-12 17 / 21
Graham Outlaw Men JM 10-12 20 / 21
Nolan Stephenson Men SM 4 4 / 20
Robert Wright Men SM 4 20 / 20
Helen Lee Women JW 13-14 3 / 3
Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)
Dakota Cline JM 10-12 1 / 44
Aiden Keller JM 10-12 3 / 44
Jared Scott JM 10-12 6 / 44
Vin Hludzinski JM 10-12 7 / 44
Luke Elphingstone JM 10-12 10 / 44
Cooper Lull JM 10-12 13 / 44
Seamus Keller JM 10-12 14 / 44
Andrew Charlet JM 10-12 19 / 44
Riley Cotton JM 10-12 22 / 44
Dylan Warner JM 10-12 23 / 44
Nicholas Boni JM 10-12 26 / 44
Thomas Edmunds JM 10-12 28 / 44
Quinn Finnoff JM 10-12 30 / 44
Lake Cunningham JM 10-12 31 / 44
Jaden Reyes JM 10-12 32 / 44
Ryan Barnes JM 10-12 34 / 44
Graham Outlaw JM 10-12 35 / 44
Rand Bickmore JM 10-12 37 / 44
Yannick Long JM 10-12 38 / 44
Beck Farrell JM 10-12 39 / 44
Kayden Cline JM 10-12 40 / 44
Simon Gallagher JM 10-12 41 / 44
Garrett Gerchar JM 17-18 2 / 29
Ben Hogan JM 17-18 14 / 29
Jacob Cartergibb JM 17-18 16 / 29
Kyle Berlind JM 17-18 24 / 29
Mccauley Smith JW 17-18 4 / 4
Cassidy Donohue JW 15-16 3 / 5
Jack Tanner JM 15-16 4 / 33
Cameron Bellian JM 15-16 6 / 33
Cade Bickmore JM 15-16 8 / 33
Wiley Melton JM 15-16 24 / 33
Spencer Edmunds JM 15-16 28 / 33
Eric Brunner JM 15-16 31 / 33
Davis Wilkey SM 4 49 / 76
Tea Wright JW 10-12 1 / 15
Kaya Cline JW 10-12 14 / 15
Carrley Smith JW 13-14 3 / 11
Rosemary Morrissey JW 13-14 9 / 11
Max Robson JM 13-14 2 / 23
Nolan Brunner JM 13-14 3 / 23
Ethan Wright JM 13-14 5 / 23
Torin Bickmore JM 13-14 6 / 23
Nolan Stephenson JM 13-14 7 / 23
Oliver Howson JM 13-14 12 / 23
Nathan Pawlak JM 13-14 13 / 23
Miles Ross JM 13-14 16 / 23
Oliver Hart JM 13-14 17 / 23
Campbell Watson JM 13-14 18 / 23
Brooks Knight JM 13-14 19 / 23
Osita Ogbuji JM 13-14 20 / 23
Charleton Sagrillo JM 13-14 21 / 23
William Greig JM 13-14 22 / 23
Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)
Aiden Keller JM 10-12 1 / 36
Dakota Cline JM 10-12 2 / 36
Luke Elphingstone JM 10-12 6 / 36
Vin Hludzinski JM 10-12 7 / 36
Seamus Keller JM 10-12 10 / 36
Andrew Charlet JM 10-12 12 / 36
Miguel Gallegos JM 10-12 14 / 36
Riley Cotton JM 10-12 15 / 36
Lucas Hartman JM 10-12 17 / 36
Kayden Cline JM 10-12 18 / 36
Beck Farrell JM 10-12 20 / 36
Thomas Edmunds JM 10-12 27 / 36
Nicholas Boni JM 10-12 28 / 36
Graham Outlaw JM 10-12 31 / 36
Jaden Reyes JM 10-12 32 / 36
Garrett Gerchar JM 17-18 2 / 23
Jacob Cartergibb JM 17-18 13 / 23
Mccauley Smith JW 17-18 4 / 5
Jack Tanner JM 15-16 4 / 27
Eric Brunner JM 15-16 5 / 27
Cade Bickmore JM 15-16 6 / 27
Cameron Bellian JM 15-16 7 / 27
Spencer Edmunds JM 15-16 21 / 27
Rosemary Morrissey SW 35+ 20 / 20
Tea Wright JW 10-12 1 / 12
Carrley Smith JW 13-14 3 / 7
Helen Lee JW 13-14 6 / 7
Torin Bickmore JM 13-14 1 / 23
Max Robson JM 13-14 2 / 23
Nolan Stephenson JM 13-14 4 / 23
Nolan Brunner JM 13-14 5 / 23
Ethan Wright JM 13-14 6 / 23
Oliver Howson JM 13-14 8 / 23
Campbell Watson JM 13-14 11 / 23
Oliver Hart JM 13-14 12 / 23
Miles Ross JM 13-14 13 / 23
Nathan Pawlak JM 13-14 14 / 23
Osita Ogbuji JM 13-14 15 / 23
Charleton Sagrillo JM 13-14 16 / 23
William Greig JM 13-14 19 / 23
Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)
Chris Key Men SM Open 11 / 38
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 13-14 2 / 3
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 2 / 20
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 4 / 20
Riley Sheehan Men JM 13-14 7 / 20
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 8 / 20
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 9 / 20
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 10 / 20
Brooks Knight Men JM 13-14 12 / 20
William Greig Men JM 13-14 15 / 20
Charleton Sagrillo Men JM 13-14 16 / 20
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 20 / 20
Robert Wright Men SM 4 3 / 35
Andrew Fleming Men SM 4 10 / 35
Robert Wright Men JM 15-16 9 / 9
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 10
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 2 / 27
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 3 / 27
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 5 / 27
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 7 / 27
Seamus C keller Men JM 10-12 8 / 27
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 10 / 27
Cooper Lull Men JM 10-12 12 / 27
Kayden Cline Men JM 10-12 14 / 27
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 19 / 27
Simon J haug Men JM 10-12 22 / 27
Graham Outlaw Men JM 10-12 25 / 27
Thomas H edmunds Men JM 10-12 26 / 27
Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 4 / 21
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 1 / 15
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 3 / 15
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 4 / 15
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 6 / 15
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 7 / 15
Osita Ogbuji Men JM 13-14 11 / 15
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 12 / 15
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 13 / 15
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 6
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 3 / 19
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 6 / 19
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 7 / 19
Kahill Bailey Men JM 10-12 9 / 19
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 10 / 19
Riley Cotton Men JM 10-12 12 / 19
Udoka Ogbuji Men JM 10-12 18 / 19
Seamus C keller Men JM 10-12 19 / 19
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 13-14 3 / 3
Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)
Garrett Gerchar Men SM Open 12 / 30
Chris Key Men SM 3 1 / 39
Nevin Whittemore Men SM 3 3 / 39
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 9 / 39
Kurtis Barth Men SM 3 11 / 39
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 1 / 21
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 2 / 21
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 4 / 21
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 6 / 21
Oliver J howson Men JM 13-14 7 / 21
Riley Sheehan Men JM 13-14 8 / 21
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 9 / 21
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 10 / 21
Osita Ogbuji Men JM 13-14 11 / 21
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 12 / 21
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 1 / 19
Stuart Mcknight Men SM 4 1 / 43
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 1 / 18
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 3 / 18
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 4 / 18
Seamus C keller Men JM 10-12 7 / 18
Simon J haug Men JM 10-12 14 / 18
Rand Bickmore Men JM 10-12 15 / 18
Udoka Ogbuji Men JM 10-12 18 / 18
Helen Lee Men JW 13-14 3 / 3
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 5
Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 1 / 6
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 2 / 6
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 4 / 6
Osita Ogbuji Men JM 13-14 5 / 6
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 3 / 7
Nicholas C boni Men JM 10-12 5 / 7
Tea Wright Women SW 4 9 / 9
Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)
Garrett Gerchar Men SM Open 25 / 39
Chris Key Men SM 3 1 / 45
Kurtis Barth Men SM 3 3 / 45
Cade Bickmore Men SM 3 6 / 45
Nevin Whittemore Men SM 3 17 / 45
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 21 / 45
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 1 / 23
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 2 / 23
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 3 / 23
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 6 / 23
Oliver J howson Men JM 13-14 9 / 23
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 10 / 23
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 11 / 23
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 12 / 23
Osita Ogbuji Men JM 13-14 14 / 23
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 15 / 23
Charleton Sagrillo Men JM 13-14 17 / 23
William Greig Men JM 13-14 18 / 23
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 15-16 10 / 16
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 12
Kaya Cline Women JW 10-12 12 / 12
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 1 / 39
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 2 / 39
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 4 / 39
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 5 / 39
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 6 / 39
Seamus C keller Men JM 10-12 7 / 39
Kahill Bailey Men JM 10-12 8 / 39
Simon Gallagher Men JM 10-12 9 / 39
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 12 / 39
Kayden Cline Men JM 10-12 13 / 39
Cooper Lull Men JM 10-12 14 / 39
Cooper Mertes Men JM 10-12 17 / 39
Riley Cotton Men JM 10-12 19 / 39
Lake Cunningham Men JM 10-12 20 / 39
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 25 / 39
Simon J haug Men JM 10-12 27 / 39
Thomas H edmunds Men JM 10-12 28 / 39
Graham Outlaw Men JM 10-12 29 / 39
Yannick J long Men JM 10-12 30 / 39
Quinn M finnoff Men JM 10-12 31 / 39
Nicholas C boni Men JM 10-12 34 / 39
Ryan W barnes Men JM 10-12 35 / 39
Udoka Ogbuji Men JM 10-12 36 / 39
Jaden Reyes Men JM 10-12 38 / 39
Stuart Mcknight Men SM 4 1 / 42
Robert Wright Men SM 4 4 / 42
Cameron Bellian Men SM 4 5 / 42
Mccauley Smith Women JW 17-18 3 / 4
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 13-14 3 / 4
Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)
Jared Scott JM 10-12 1 / 21
Rand Bickmore JM 10-12 11 / 21
Nicholas Boni JM 10-12 12 / 21
Graham Outlaw JM 10-12 15 / 21
Chris Key SM 3 2 / 24
Eric Brunner SM 3 4 / 24
Cameron Bellian SM 4 2 / 28
Tea Wright JW 10-12 1 / 10
Max Robson JM 13-14 1 / 12
Ethan Wright JM 13-14 2 / 12
Nathan Pawlak JM 13-14 4 / 12
Oliver Hart JM 13-14 7 / 12
Torin Bickmore JM 13-14 8 / 12
Osita Ogbuji JM 13-14 10 / 12
Nolan Stephenson JM 13-14 12 / 12
Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)
Aiden Keller JM 10-12 1 / 24
Dakota Cline JM 10-12 3 / 24
Luke Elphingstone JM 10-12 5 / 24
Jared Scott JM 10-12 6 / 24
Cooper Lull JM 10-12 8 / 24
Andrew Charlet JM 10-12 9 / 24
Kahill Bailey JM 10-12 10 / 24
Dylan Warner JM 10-12 13 / 24
Nicholas Boni JM 10-12 14 / 24
Beck Farrell JM 10-12 15 / 24
Riley Cotton JM 10-12 16 / 24
Graham Outlaw JM 10-12 21 / 24
Quinn Finnoff JM 10-12 22 / 24
Cade Bickmore JM 15-16 1 / 3
Eric Brunner JM 15-16 3 / 3
Tea Wright JW 10-12 1 / 9
Helen Lee JW 13-14 3 / 3
Torin Bickmore JM 13-14 1 / 17
Ethan Wright JM 13-14 2 / 17
Max Robson JM 13-14 4 / 17
Nolan Brunner JM 13-14 5 / 17
Oliver Howson JM 13-14 8 / 17
Oliver Hart JM 13-14 9 / 17
Brooks Knight JM 13-14 10 / 17
Nathan Pawlak JM 13-14 11 / 17
William Greig JM 13-14 12 / 17
Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 1 / 10
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 2 / 10
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 3 / 10
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 5 / 10
Brooks Knight Men JM 13-14 6 / 10
William Greig Men JM 13-14 7 / 10
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 8 / 10
Charleton Sagrillo Men JM 13-14 9 / 10
Cameron Bellian Men JM 15-16 1 / 2
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 15-16 2 / 2
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 6
Kaya Cline Women JW 10-12 6 / 6
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 1 / 18
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 2 / 18
Jared P scott Men JM 10-12 3 / 18
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 4 / 18
Seamus C keller Men JM 10-12 7 / 18
Cooper Lull Men JM 10-12 8 / 18
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 9 / 18
Kayden Cline Men JM 10-12 11 / 18
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 13 / 18
Riley Cotton Men JM 10-12 15 / 18
Nicholas C boni Men JM 10-12 16 / 18
Cameron Bellian Men SM 4 3 / 10
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 13-14 1 / 1
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)
Garrett Gerchar Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 12 / 50
Nevin Whittemore Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 19 / 50
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)
Denzel Stephenson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 41
Cassidy Bailey Men Junior 13-14 4 / 41
Ethan Wright Men Junior 13-14 25 / 41
Nolan Brunner Men Junior 13-14 31 / 41
Mccauley Smith Women Junior 17-18 12 / 18
Adin Baird Men Junior 15-16 12 / 44
Stuart Mcknight Men Junior 15-16 15 / 44
Jack Tanner Men Junior 15-16 17 / 44
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 15-16 21 / 44
Eric Brunner Men Junior 15-16 22 / 44
Carrley Smith Women Junior 13-14 9 / 17
Tea Wright Women Junior 10-12 5 / 15
Nolan Stephenson Men Junior 10-12 2 / 34
Oliver Hart Men Junior 10-12 5 / 34
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-12 8 / 34
Aiden Keller Men Junior 10-12 13 / 34
Dakota Cline Men Junior 10-12 16 / 34
Vin Hludzinski Men Junior 10-12 18 / 34
Nathan Pawlak Men Junior 10-12 28 / 34
Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)
Denzel Stephenson Men JM 13-14 1 / 22
Cassidy Bailey Men JM 13-14 2 / 22
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 6 / 22
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 8 / 22
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 13 / 22
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 13-14 14 / 22
Brooks Knight Men JM 13-14 15 / 22
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 3 / 21
Eric Brunner Men JM 15-16 4 / 21
Chris Key Men JM 15-16 5 / 21
Jack Tanner Men JM 15-16 6 / 21
Ben Hogan Men JM 15-16 9 / 21
Cameron Bellian Men JM 15-16 11 / 21
Jacques De curnou Men JM 15-16 12 / 21
Stuart Mcknight Men JM 15-16 14 / 21
Ben Hogan Men SM 4 2 / 44
Stuart Mcknight Men SM 4 7 / 44
Cassidy Bailey Men SM 4 9 / 44
Chris Key Men SM 3 2 / 38
Eric Brunner Men SM 3 4 / 38
Jack Tanner Men SM 3 7 / 38
Cade Bickmore Men SM 3 37 / 38
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 3 / 4
Garrett Gerchar Men SM Open 14 / 48
Nevin Whittemore Men SM Open 33 / 48
Denzel Stephenson Men SM Open 36 / 48
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 9
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 10-12 6 / 9
Ksenia Lepikhina Women SW Open 10 / 33
Garrett Gerchar Men JM 17-18 2 / 12
Nevin Whittemore Men JM 17-18 4 / 12
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 1 / 19
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 3 / 19
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 5 / 19
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 7 / 19
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 8 / 19
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 10 / 19
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 13 / 19
William Greig Men JM 10-12 14 / 19
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 16 / 19
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 10-12 17 / 19
Austin Kattenhorn Men JM 10-12 19 / 19
Mccauley Smith Women JW 17-18 5 / 7
Green Mountain Sports CX at Lookout (Dec 9 2012)
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 1 / 6
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 2 / 6
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 6 / 6
Cassidy Bailey Men SM 4 1 / 7
Ben Hogan Men SM 4 2 / 7
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 1 / 3
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 2 / 3
Chris Key Men SM 3 1 / 5
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 2 / 3
Denzel Stephenson Men JM 15-16 1 / 3
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 2 / 3
USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)
Garrett Gerchar Jr Men 17-18 2 / 21
Nevin Whittemore Jr Men 17-18 13 / 21
Cameron Bellian Junior Men 15-16 9 / 18
USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 17-18 3 / 22
Whittemore nevin Junior Men 17-18 12 / 22
Cameron Bellian Junior Men 15-16 9 / 19
Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 1 / 26
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 3 / 26
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 7 / 26
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 8 / 26
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 9 / 26
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 13 / 26
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 14 / 26
William Greig Men JM 10-12 16 / 26
Austin Kattenhorn Men JM 10-12 23 / 26
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 3 / 16
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 7 / 16
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 9 / 16
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 13-14 13 / 16
Brooks Knight Men JM 13-14 16 / 16
Jack Tanner Men SM 3 8 / 28
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 11 / 28
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 3 / 4
Cade Bickmore Men SM Open 25 / 28
Eric Brunner Men SM Open 27 / 28
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 8
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 10-12 4 / 8
Emily Arnow Women JW 10-12 7 / 8
Eric Brunner Men JM 15-16 2 / 4
Ksenia Lepikhina Women SW Open 8 / 15
Ben Hogan Men SM 4 1 / 28
Cassidy Bailey Men SM 4 2 / 28
Jacques De curnou Men SM 4 18 / 28
Stuart Mcknight Men SM 4 26 / 28
Mccauley Smith Women JW 17-18 1 / 3
Henry Harris Men SM 35+ cat 3 42 / 42
Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 1 / 23
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 2 / 23
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 3 / 23
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 4 / 23
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 7 / 23
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 8 / 23
William Greig Men JM 10-12 11 / 23
Cassidy Bailey Men JM 13-14 1 / 10
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 8 / 10
Nevin Whittemore Men SM 3 1 / 23
Chris Key Men SM 3 2 / 23
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 8 / 23
Jack Tanner Men SM 3 12 / 23
Cade Bickmore Men SM 3 23 / 23
Garrett Gerchar Men SM Open 5 / 27
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 7
Ksenia Lepikhina Women SW Open 8 / 16
Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 1 / 5
Stuart Mcknight Men JM 15-16 2 / 5
Torin Bickmore Men JM 15-16 5 / 5
Jacques De curnou Men SM 4 8 / 33
Cameron Bellian Men SM 4 16 / 33
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 2 / 9
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 3 / 9
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 5 / 9
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 13-14 6 / 9
Brooks Knight Men JM 13-14 7 / 9
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 2 / 26
Jack Tanner Men SM 3 12 / 26
Chris Key Men SM 3 23 / 26
Eric Brunner Men SM 3 26 / 26
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 5 / 5
Garrett Gerchar Men SM Open 9 / 38
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 7
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 10-12 4 / 7
Emily Arnow Women JW 10-12 6 / 7
Ksenia Lepikhina Women SW Open 6 / 15
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 1 / 23
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 2 / 23
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 5 / 23
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 8 / 23
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 10 / 23
William Greig Men JM 10-12 11 / 23
Dylan Warner Men JM 10-12 15 / 23
Austin Kattenhorn Men JM 10-12 17 / 23
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 20 / 23
Mccauley Smith Women JW 17-18 3 / 4
Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 2 / 19
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 4 / 19
Cameron Bellian Men SM 4 4 / 10
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 13-14 1 / 7
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 4 / 7
Chris Key Men SM 3 1 / 9
Nevin Whittemore Men SM 3 3 / 9
Jack Tanner Men SM 3 7 / 9
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 2 / 3
Garrett Gerchar Men SM Open 5 / 13
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 5
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 1 / 4
Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 1 / 18
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 2 / 18
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 3 / 18
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 4 / 18
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 7 / 18
William Greig Men JM 10-12 11 / 18
Austin Kattenhorn Men JM 10-12 12 / 18
Ben Hogan Men SM 4 1 / 32
Cameron Bellian Men SM 4 16 / 32
Nolan Brunner Men SM 4 23 / 32
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 3 / 7
Cade Bickmore Men SM 3 1 / 17
Eric Brunner Men SM 3 3 / 17
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 17 / 17
Garrett Gerchar Men SM Open 11 / 20
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 8
Ksenia Lepikhina Women SW Open 5 / 16
Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)
Spencer Edmunds Junior Men 5 / 11
Garrett Gerchar Mens A 2 / 16
AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 1 / 23
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 3 / 23
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 4 / 23
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 5 / 23
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 11 / 23
William Greig Men JM 10-12 12 / 23
Jack Tanner Men JM 15-16 2 / 4
Cassidy Bailey Men SM 4 8 / 30
Cameron Bellian Men SM 4 13 / 30
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 3 / 9
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 6 / 9
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 3 / 7
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 8
Garrett Gerchar Men JM 17-18 1 / 5
Nevin Whittemore Men JM 17-18 2 / 5
Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 1 / 27
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 2 / 27
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 4 / 27
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 5 / 27
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 6 / 27
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 10 / 27
William Greig Men JM 10-12 13 / 27
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 17 / 27
Austin Kattenhorn Men JM 10-12 20 / 27
Dylan Warner Men JM 10-12 22 / 27
Jack Tanner Men SM 4 2 / 50
Cameron Bellian Men SM 4 9 / 50
Jacques De curnou Men SM 4 22 / 50
Cassidy Bailey Men SM 4 49 / 50
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 3 / 13
Brooks Knight Men JM 13-14 6 / 13
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 7 / 13
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 9 / 13
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 13-14 10 / 13
Osita Ogbuji Men JM 13-14 13 / 13
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 3 5 / 36
Eric Brunner Men SM 3 34 / 36
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 3 / 6
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 5
Eric Brunner Men JM 15-16 2 / 4
Ksenia Lepikhina Women SW Open 10 / 25
Garrett Gerchar Men JM 17-18 1 / 6
Nevin Whittemore Men JM 17-18 2 / 6
Mccauley Smith Women JW 17-18 1 / 1
Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 11 2012)
Garrett Gerchar Men Junior 17-18 1 / 7
Chris Key Men 3 Senior 1 / 14
Stuart Mcknight Men 4 Senior 5 / 39
Cameron Bellian Men 4 Senior 22 / 39
Ethan Wright Men Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Jacques De curnou Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Tea Wright Women Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 3 / 11
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 6 / 11
Brooks Knight Men JM 13-14 8 / 11
Osita Ogbuji Men JM 13-14 11 / 11
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 9
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 10-12 6 / 9
Emily Arnow Women JW 10-12 9 / 9
Denzel Stephenson Men JM 15-16 3 / 7
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 3 / 5
Jack Tanner Men SM 4 2 / 49
Cameron Bellian Men SM 4 10 / 49
Cassidy Bailey Men SM 4 11 / 49
Garrett Gerchar Men JM 17-18 1 / 6
Nevin Whittemore Men JM 17-18 2 / 6
Kurtis Barth Men JM 17-18 3 / 6
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 1 / 23
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 2 / 23
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 6 / 23
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 7 / 23
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 9 / 23
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 10 / 23
William Greig Men JM 10-12 13 / 23
Aaron Kelly Men JM 10-12 14 / 23
Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)
Chris Key Men JM 15-16 1 / 7
Aaron Kelly Men JM 10-12 6 / 12
Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)
Chris Key Men JM 15-16 2 / 17
Stuart Mcknight Men JM 15-16 4 / 17
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 5 / 17
Jacques De curnou Men JM 15-16 6 / 17
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 2 / 15
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 3 / 15
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 8 / 15
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 13-14 10 / 15
Brooks Knight Men JM 13-14 11 / 15
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 1 / 30
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 2 / 30
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 4 / 30
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 5 / 30
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 7 / 30
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 8 / 30
William Greig Men JM 10-12 10 / 30
Aaron Kelly Men JM 10-12 16 / 30
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 18 / 30
Dylan Warner Men JM 10-12 23 / 30
Austin Kattenhorn Men JM 10-12 25 / 30
Garrett Gerchar Men JM 17-18 1 / 10
Kurtis Barth Men JM 17-18 2 / 10
Nevin Whittemore Men JM 17-18 3 / 10
Cade Bickmore Men SM 4 1 / 39
Jack Tanner Men SM 4 2 / 39
Jacques De curnou Men SM 4 14 / 39
Cassidy Bailey Men SM 4 17 / 39
Cameron Bellian Men SM 4 20 / 39
Torin Bickmore Men SM 4 31 / 39
Mccauley Smith Women JW 17-18 2 / 2
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 3 / 4
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 8
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 10-12 5 / 8
Nevin Whittemore Men SM 3 2 / 23
Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 1 / 40
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 4 / 40
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 6 / 40
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 7 / 40
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 8 / 40
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 12 / 40
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 13 / 40
William Greig Men JM 10-12 19 / 40
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 20 / 40
Bennett Bachtel Men JM 10-12 28 / 40
Dylan Warner Men JM 10-12 33 / 40
Ksenia Lepikhina Women SW 3 1 / 14
Eric Brunner Men JM 15-16 1 / 17
Chris Key Men JM 15-16 2 / 17
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 3 / 17
Jack Tanner Men JM 15-16 4 / 17
Stuart Mcknight Men JM 15-16 7 / 17
Cameron Bellian Men JM 15-16 8 / 17
Jacques De curnou Men JM 15-16 12 / 17
Ayla Lieberman Women JW 15-16 3 / 3
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 3 / 4
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 3 / 12
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 10-12 9 / 12
Emily Arnow Women JW 10-12 11 / 12
Garrett Gerchar Men JM 17-18 3 / 16
Nevin Whittemore Men JM 17-18 7 / 16
Kurtis Barth Men JM 17-18 13 / 16
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 2 / 30
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 8 / 30
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 9 / 30
Brooks Knight Men JM 13-14 18 / 30
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 13-14 24 / 30
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 25 / 30
David Peck Men JM 13-14 30 / 30
Mccauley Smith Women JW 17-18 2 / 3
Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)
Garrett Gerchar Men Junior 17-18 2 / 13
Nevin Whittemore Men Junior 17-18 6 / 13
Carrley Smith Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Eric Brunner Men Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Cameron Bellian Men Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Jacques De curnou Men Junior 15-16 7 / 10
Robert Wright Men Junior 15-16 9 / 10
Cade Bickmore Men Senior SingleSp 20 / 26
Jack Tanner Men 4 Senior 2 / 30
Nolan Stephenson Men Junior 10-12 1 / 30
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-12 3 / 30
Dakota Cline Men Junior 10-12 5 / 30
Elphingstone Luke Men Junior 10-12 7 / 30
Oliver Hart Men Junior 10-12 8 / 30
Vin Hludzinski Men Junior 10-12 9 / 30
Aaron Kelly Men Junior 10-12 11 / 30
William Greig Men Junior 10-12 12 / 30
Miguel Gallegos Men Junior 10-12 18 / 30
Cassidy Bailey Men Junior 13-14 1 / 15
Max Robson Men Junior 13-14 3 / 15
Ethan Wright Men Junior 13-14 7 / 15
Nolan Brunner Men Junior 13-14 8 / 15
Brooks Knight Men Junior 13-14 11 / 15
Spencer Edmunds Men Junior 13-14 12 / 15
Osita Ogbuji Men Junior 13-14 15 / 15
Tea Wright Women Junior 10-12 5 / 9
Rosemary Morrissey Women Junior 10-12 7 / 9
Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 1 / 29
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 2 / 29
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 4 / 29
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 6 / 29
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 9 / 29
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 11 / 29
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 14 / 29
William Greig Men JM 10-12 17 / 29
Dylan Warner Men JM 10-12 23 / 29
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 4 1 / 40
Robert Wright Men SM 4 8 / 40
Eric Brunner Men SM 3 2 / 25
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 3 / 9
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 10-12 7 / 9
Emily Arnow Women JW 10-12 8 / 9
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 2 / 14
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 4 / 14
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 7 / 14
Brooks Knight Men JM 13-14 10 / 14
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 11 / 14
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 13-14 13 / 14
Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)
Eric Brunner Men JM 15-16 1 / 12
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 2 / 12
Jacques De curnou Men JM 15-16 3 / 12
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 3 / 17
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 7 / 17
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 8 / 17
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 11 / 17
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 13-14 13 / 17
David Peck Men JM 13-14 17 / 17
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 2 / 10
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 10-12 7 / 10
Emily Arnow Women JW 10-12 8 / 10
Denzel Stephenson Men SM 4 1 / 65
Cameron Bellian Men SM 4 22 / 65
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 1 / 33
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 2 / 33
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 4 / 33
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 7 / 33
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 8 / 33
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 10 / 33
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 11 / 33
Austin Kattenhorn Men JM 10-12 24 / 33
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 29 / 33
Henry Harris Men SM 35+_ cat 3 21 / 40
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 17 2012)
Austin Kattenhorn Men JM 10-12 10 / 11
USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)
Chris Key Men Junior 15-16 4 / 22
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 15-16 7 / 22
Cameron Bellian Men Junior 15-16 9 / 22
Robert Wright Men Junior 15-16 10 / 22
Stuart Mcknight Men Junior 15-16 12 / 22
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4 46 / 92
Denzel Stephenson Men Junior 10-14 1 / 31
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-14 6 / 31
Nolan Stephenson Men Junior 10-14 10 / 31
Nolan Brunner Men Junior 10-14 12 / 31
Max Robson Men Junior 10-14 13 / 31
Aiden Keller Men Junior 10-14 14 / 31
Oliver Hart Men Junior 10-14 15 / 31
Vin Hludzinski Men Junior 10-14 22 / 31
Spencer Edmunds Men Junior 10-14 23 / 31
Nathan Pawlak Men Junior 10-14 25 / 31
Riley Cotton Men Junior 10-14 28 / 31
Ian Mcpherson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 23
Garrett Gerchar Men Junior 17-18 3 / 23
Kurtis Barth Men Junior 17-18 8 / 23
Nevin Whittemore Men Junior 17-18 16 / 23
USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)
Chris Key Men Junior 15-16 5 / 21
Stuart Mcknight Men Junior 15-16 6 / 21
Cameron Bellian Men Junior 15-16 7 / 21
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 15-16 9 / 21
Robert Wright Men Junior 15-16 13 / 21
Denzel Stephenson Men Junior 10-14 1 / 35
Nolan Stephenson Men Junior 10-14 6 / 35
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-14 9 / 35
Oliver Hart Men Junior 10-14 13 / 35
Aiden Keller Men Junior 10-14 15 / 35
Nolan Brunner Men Junior 10-14 16 / 35
Dakota Cline Men Junior 10-14 17 / 35
Max Robson Men Junior 10-14 19 / 35
Vin Hludzinski Men Junior 10-14 20 / 35
Spencer Edmunds Men Junior 10-14 22 / 35
Nathan Pawlak Men Junior 10-14 23 / 35
William Greig Men Junior 10-14 24 / 35
Miguel Gallegos Men Junior 10-14 25 / 35
Riley Cotton Men Junior 10-14 28 / 35
Dylan Warner Men Junior 10-14 29 / 35
Bennett Bachtel Men Junior 10-14 30 / 35
Aaron Kelly Men Junior 10-14 33 / 35
Andrew Charlet Men Junior 10-14 35 / 35
Ian Mcpherson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 27
Garrett Gerchar Men Junior 17-18 3 / 27
Nevin Whittemore Men Junior 17-18 7 / 27
Mccauley Smith Men Junior 17-18 23 / 27
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Cat 2/3 5 / 36
Carrley Smith Women Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 10 2012)
Ksenia Lepikhina Womens A 1 / 7
Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)
Nevin Whittemore Men 3 Senior 8 / 24
Adrenalin Cross (Sep 30 2012)
Nevin Whittemore Men 3 Senior 17 / 20
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 15-16 1 / 9
Cade Bickmore Men 4 Senior 1 / 25
Cameron Bellian Men 4 Senior 19 / 25
Nolan Stephenson Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 28
Oliver Hart Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 28
Aiden Keller Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 28
Dakota Cline Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 28
Vin Hludzinski Men Juniors 10-12 10 / 28
Beck Farrell Men Juniors 10-12 25 / 28
Tea Wright Women Junior 10-12 2 / 12
Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)
Nevin Whittemore Men Junior 17-18 1 / 6
Kurtis Barth Men 3 Senior 11 / 21
Eric Brunner Men 4 Senior 1 / 58
Chris Key Men 4 Senior 3 / 58
Jack Tanner Men 4 Senior 4 / 58
Jacques De curnou Men 4 Senior 15 / 58
Cameron Bellian Men 4 Senior 33 / 58
Nolan Stephenson Men Junior 10-12 1 / 25
Aiden Keller Men Junior 10-12 2 / 25
Oliver Hart Men Junior 10-12 3 / 25
Dakota Cline Men Junior 10-12 5 / 25
Elphingstone Luke Men Junior 10-12 8 / 25
William Greig Men Junior 10-12 13 / 25
Beck Farrell Men Junior 10-12 25 / 25
Cassidy Bailey Men Junior 13-14 1 / 12
Max Robson Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12
Osita Ogbuji Men Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Nolan Brunner Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Ethan Wright Men Junior 13-14 8 / 12
Spencer Edmunds Men Junior 13-14 9 / 12
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 15-16 3 / 8
Jacques De curnou Men Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Cameron Bellian Men Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Tea Wright Women Junior 10-12 3 / 8
Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)
Oliver Hart Men Junior 10-12 1 / 16
Vin Hludzinski Men Junior 10-12 5 / 16
William Greig Men Junior 10-12 7 / 16
Kahill Bailey Men Junior 10-12 16 / 16
Denzel Stephenson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Cassidy Bailey Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Max Robson Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)
Garrett Gerchar Men Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Nevin Whittemore Men Junior 17-18 3 / 8
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Eric Brunner Men Junior 15-16 2 / 15
Jack Tanner Men Junior 15-16 3 / 15
Ben Hogan Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Stuart Mcknight Men Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Jacques De curnou Men Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Chris Key Men 4 Senior 1 / 73
Cade Bickmore Men 4 Senior 2 / 73
Cameron Bellian Men 4 Senior 50 / 73
Wyatt Svarczkopf Men 4 Senior 66 / 73
Robert Wright Men 4 Senior 68 / 73
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-12 1 / 40
Nolan Stephenson Men Junior 10-12 2 / 40
Oliver Hart Men Junior 10-12 4 / 40
Dakota Cline Men Junior 10-12 5 / 40
Vin Hludzinski Men Junior 10-12 10 / 40
William Greig Men Junior 10-12 15 / 40
Bennett Bachtel Men Junior 10-12 18 / 40
Kahill Bailey Men Junior 10-12 19 / 40
Miguel Gallegos Men Junior 10-12 26 / 40
Beck Farrell Men Junior 10-12 38 / 40
Elphingstone Luke Men Junior 10-12 39 / 40
Aiden Keller Men Junior 10-12 40 / 40
Denzel Stephenson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 25
Cassidy Bailey Men Junior 13-14 2 / 25
Nolan Brunner Men Junior 13-14 5 / 25
Max Robson Men Junior 13-14 8 / 25
Ethan Wright Men Junior 13-14 9 / 25
Osita Ogbuji Men Junior 13-14 10 / 25
Campbell Watson Men Junior 13-14 16 / 25
Brooks Knight Men Junior 13-14 17 / 25
Spencer Edmunds Men Junior 13-14 18 / 25
David Peck Men Junior 13-14 23 / 25
Tea Wright Women Junior 10-12 1 / 9
Rosemary Morrissey Women Junior 10-12 8 / 9
Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 1 / 41
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 3 / 41
Dakota Cline Men JM 10-12 7 / 41
Elphingstone Luke Men JM 10-12 9 / 41
Aiden Keller Men JM 10-12 10 / 41
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 10-12 12 / 41
Bennett Bachtel Men JM 10-12 14 / 41
William Greig Men JM 10-12 16 / 41
Kahill Bailey Men JM 10-12 17 / 41
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 10-12 31 / 41
Dylan Warner Men JM 10-12 33 / 41
Beck Farrell Men JM 10-12 39 / 41
Nolan Stephenson Men JM 10-12 40 / 41
Aaron Kelly Men JM 10-12 41 / 41
Chris Key Men JM 15-16 2 / 30
Eric Brunner Men JM 15-16 3 / 30
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 4 / 30
Stuart Mcknight Men JM 15-16 5 / 30
Ben Hogan Men JM 15-16 7 / 30
Jack Tanner Men JM 15-16 8 / 30
Jacques De curnou Men JM 15-16 9 / 30
Robert Wright Men JM 15-16 11 / 30
Cameron Bellian Men JM 15-16 14 / 30
Carrley Smith Women JW 13-14 3 / 6
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 15
Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 10-12 12 / 15
Ella Webber Women JW 10-12 14 / 15
Ksenia Lepikhina Women SW Open 17 / 34
Eric Brunner Men SM 4 1 / 69
Cade Bickmore Men SM 4 3 / 69
Robert Wright Men SM 4 13 / 69
Garrett Gerchar Men JM 17-18 2 / 12
Kurtis Barth Men JM 17-18 3 / 12
Nevin Whittemore Men JM 17-18 5 / 12
Cassidy Bailey Men JM 13-14 1 / 27
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 6 / 27
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 7 / 27
Max Robson Men JM 13-14 8 / 27
Osita Ogbuji Men JM 13-14 11 / 27
Brooks Knight Men JM 13-14 19 / 27
Campbell Watson Men JM 13-14 21 / 27
Spencer Edmunds Men JM 13-14 23 / 27
David Peck Men JM 13-14 27 / 27
Mccauley Smith Women JW 17-18 2 / 2
Kick It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 15 2012)
Garrett Gerchar Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Eric Brunner Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Robert Wright Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Cameron Bellian Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-12 1 / 12
Nolan Stephenson Men Junior 10-12 2 / 12
Oliver Hart Men Junior 10-12 3 / 12
Elphingstone Luke Men Junior 10-12 4 / 12
William Greig Men Junior 10-12 8 / 12
Aaron Kelly Men Junior 10-12 9 / 12
Nolan Brunner Men Junior 13-14 2 / 11
Max Robson Men Junior 13-14 3 / 11
Osita Ogbuji Men Junior 13-14 5 / 11
Ethan Wright Men Junior 13-14 6 / 11
Spencer Edmunds Men Junior 13-14 8 / 11
Tea Wright Women Junior 10-12 1 / 5
Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 12 2012)
Ksenia Lepikhina Women A 2 / 9
Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)
Garrett Gerchar Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Nevin Whittemore Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Eric Brunner Men 4 Senior 1 / 19
Ethan Wright Men Junior 13-14 2 / 9
Tea Wright Women Junior 10-12 2 / 8
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)
Ian Mcpherson Men Junior 17-18 17 / 47
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 13-14 6 / 30
Eric Brunner Men Junior 13-14 7 / 30
Denzel Stephenson Men Junior 13-14 8 / 30
Maxx Chance Men Junior 15-16 5 / 55
Garrett Gerchar Men Junior 15-16 22 / 55
Nevin Whittemore Men Junior 15-16 29 / 55
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-12 7 / 20
Nolan Brunner Men Junior 10-12 8 / 20
Max Robson Men Junior 10-12 11 / 20
Carrley Smith Women Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Junior 15-16 7 / 13
Mccauley Smith Women Junior 15-16 10 / 13
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)
Eric Brunner Men Open Junior 13-14 13 / 35
Cade Bickmore Men Open Junior 13-14 15 / 35
Robert Wright Men Open Junior 13-14 35 / 35
USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)
Robert Wright Junior Men 10-14 1 / 14
USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)
Robert Wright Jr Men 10-14 3 / 14
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)
Mccauley Smith Women Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 10-12 7 / 23
Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 6 2009)
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
Maxx Chance Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 3 / 4
Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)
Ian Mcpherson Junior Women 15-16 4 / 7
Mccauley Smith Junior Women 13-14 3 / 5
Maxx Chance Junior Men 13-14 1 / 12
Andrew Mccarthy Junior Men 13-14 7 / 12
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 9 / 12
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 11 / 12
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 13
Jack Tanner Junior Men 10-12 6 / 13
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 5
Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 28 2009)
Spencer Downing Junior Men 15-16 3 / 5
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 1 / 8
Andrew Mccarthy Junior Men 13-14 4 / 8
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 8
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 3
RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Mccauley Smith Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4
Maxx Chance Junior Men 13-14 1 / 13
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 2 / 13
Andrew Mccarthy Junior Men 13-14 7 / 13
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 10 / 13
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 10
Jack Tanner Junior Men 10-12 5 / 10
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 4
Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 22 2009)
Spencer Downing Junior Men 15-16 1 / 4
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 15-16 2 / 4
Andrew Mccarthy Junior Men 13-14 4 / 9
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 7 / 9
Mccauley Smith Junior Women 13-14 2 / 5
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 3 / 11
Jack Tanner Junior Men 10-12 4 / 11
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 5
Boulder Cross Series #4 (Nov 15 2009)
Spencer Downing Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2
Mccauley Smith Junior Women 13-14 2 / 3
Andrew Mccarthy Junior Women 13-14 1 / 3
Kurtis Barth Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 6
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 3
Ian Mcpherson Men 4 40 / 50
Colorado Veldrijden Crusade#2 (Nov 14 2009)
Ian Mcpherson Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Maxx Chance Juniors 15-18 2 / 5
Cade Bickmore Juniors 13-14 2 / 17
Kurtis Barth Juniors 13-14 4 / 17
Mccauley Smith Juniors 13-14 8 / 17
Cade Bickmore Juniors 10-12 2 / 18
Jack Tanner Juniors 10-12 7 / 18
Torin Bickmore Juniors 8-9 1 / 7
Spencer Downing Men 4 8 / 17
Alpha Cross #1 (Nov 8 2009)
Maxx Chance Junior Men 13-14 1 / 13
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 3 / 13
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 9 / 13
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 15
Spencer Downing Junior Men 15-16 1 / 4
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 15-16 2 / 4
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 4
School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)
Mccauley Smith Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 15-16 2 / 3
Maxx Chance Junior Men 13-14 1 / 14
Kurtis Barth Junior Men 13-14 2 / 14
Andrew Mccarthy Junior Men 13-14 4 / 14
Wyatt Linde Junior Men 13-14 8 / 14
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 9 / 14
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 14 / 14
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 11
Jack Tanner Junior Men 10-12 6 / 11
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 6
Spencer Downing Men 4 12 / 31
Ian Mcpherson Men 4 21 / 31
Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)
Evan Carlin Junior Men 15-16 6 / 9
Spencer Downing Junior Men 15-16 7 / 9
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 15-16 8 / 9
Mccauley Smith Junior Women 13-14 2 / 6
Maxx Chance Junior Men 13-14 1 / 11
Kurtis Barth Junior Men 13-14 2 / 11
Wyatt Linde Junior Men 13-14 4 / 11
Andrew Mccarthy Junior Men 13-14 7 / 11
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 9 / 11
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 16
Jack Tanner Junior Men 10-12 7 / 16
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 9
Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 15-16 6 / 9
Maxx Chance Junior Men 15-16 9 / 9
Spencer Downing Men 4 27 / 42
Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 15-16 1 / 5
Evan Carlin Junior Men 15-16 2 / 5
Spencer Downing Junior Men 15-16 3 / 5
Mccauley Smith Junior Women 13-14 2 / 6
Maxx Chance Junior Men 13-14 1 / 10
Andrew Mccarthy Junior Men 13-14 7 / 10
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 9 / 10
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 12
Jack Tanner Junior Men 10-12 8 / 12
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 2
Ian Mcpherson Men 4 42 / 57
Maxx Chance Men 4 55 / 57
Castle Cross (Oct 24 2009)
Spencer Downing Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Maxx Chance Junior Men 13-14 1 / 11
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 5 / 11
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 10 / 11
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 8
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 3
RRV Cross Series (Oct 18 2009)
Spencer Downing Junior Men 25-16 1 / 3
Maxx Chance Junior Men 13-14 1 / 14
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 3 / 14
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 9 / 14
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 14
Jack Tanner Junior Men 10-12 5 / 14
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 5
Valmont Bike Park Cross (Oct 17 2009)
Mccauley Smith Junior Women 13-14 2 / 5
Evan Carlin Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Maxx Chance Junior Men 13-14 1 / 11
Wyatt Linde Junior Men 13-14 6 / 11
Andrew Mccarthy Junior Men 13-14 8 / 11
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 19
Jack Tanner Junior Men 10-12 7 / 19
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 8
Boulder Cross #2 (Oct 11 2009)
Evan Carlin Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Spencer Downing Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2
Mccauley Smith Junior Women 13-14 1 / 3
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 13-14 1 / 5
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 5
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 1
Ian Mcpherson Men 4 45 / 73
Cross at the River (Sep 27 2009)
Maxx Chance Junior Men 13-14 1 / 4
Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 9
Jack Tanner Junior Men 10-12 6 / 9
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 3
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 4 / 9
Andrew Mccarthy Junior Men 13-14 5 / 9
Wyatt Linde Junior Men 13-14 6 / 9
Mccauley Smith Junior Men 13-14 7 / 9
Spencer Downing Junior Men 15-16 1 / 5
Evan Carlin Junior Men 15-16 2 / 5
Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 12
Spencer Downing Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 6
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 2 / 9
Andrew Mccarthy Junior Men 13-14 6 / 9
Green Mountain Sports Cross (Sep 19 2009)
Spencer Downing Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 1 / 6
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 1 / 1
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 11
Busiest Racers
Cade Bickmore 69
Torin Bickmore 67
Tea Wright 52
Oliver Hart 50
Ethan Wright 49
Nolan Stephenson 46
Vin Hludzinski 41
Jack Tanner 38
Cameron Bellian 38
Dakota Cline 37
Nolan Brunner 35
Max Robson 35
Aiden Keller 35
Garrett Gerchar 33
Campbell Watson 32
Mccauley Smith 32
Elphingstone Luke 31
Eric Brunner 30
William Greig 29
Nathan Pawlak 29
Rosemary Morrissey 28
Denzel Stephenson 28
Nevin Whittemore 27
Spencer Edmunds 25
Miguel Gallegos 24
Chris Key 24
Carrley Smith 22
Beck Farrell 21
Robert Wright 21
Jared P scott 19
Riley Cotton 19
Ian Mcpherson 19
Stuart Mcknight 19
Andrew Charlet 19
Brooks Knight 18
Jacques De curnou 18
Cassidy Bailey 17
Skyler Wilkey 17
Kahill Bailey 16
Graham Outlaw 15
Kayden Cline 15
Maxx Chance 15
Spencer Downing 15
Osita Ogbuji 15
Kurtis Barth 14
Seamus C keller 14
Nicholas C boni 13
Helen Lee 12
Oliver J howson 12
Ksenia Lepikhina 12
Ben Hogan 11
Andrew Mccarthy 11
Dylan Warner 11
Rand Bickmore 10
Riley Sheehan 9
Emily Arnow 9
Thomas H edmunds 8
Austin Kattenhorn 8
Charleton Sagrillo 8
Andrew Fleming 7
Aaron Kelly 7
Simon Gallagher 6
Cooper Lull 6
Ryan W barnes 5
Yannick J long 5
Wiley Melton 5
Udoka Ogbuji 5
Nicholas Boni 5
Evan Carlin 5
Jacques W de curnou 5
Claire Carlin 4
Wyatt Linde 4
Cooper Mertes 4
Bennett Bachtel 4
David Peck 4
Jared Scott 4
Luke Elphingstone 4
Kaya Cline 4
Jaden Reyes 4
Carden R king 4
Miles Ross 3
Miles M ross 3
Simon J haug 3
Oliver Howson 3
Jacob Cartergibb 3
Kyle Berlind 3
Davis A wilkey 3
Noah Siegelstone 3
Lucas Hartman 2
Henry Harris 2
Lake Cunningham 2
Quinn Finnoff 2
Quinn M finnoff 2
Thomas Edmunds 2
Seamus Keller 2
Yannick Long 1
Cassidy Donohue 1
W Grant ellwood 1
Whittemore nevin 1
Ayla Lieberman 1