Log In

2016 Zanconato Singlespeed Series

Zancanato SS Seasons: 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Singlespeed Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Quad Cycl Suck Midn Minu Hano Ches Para Annu Secr Total
1 Peter Smith
MAD ALCHEMY
480 40 45 50 50 50 45 50 40 60 50 480
2 Robert Stine
NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park
476 60 60 60 45 40 60 45 35 45 26 476
3 Eric Baumann
IMSHI CYCLES
303 26 30 30 14 35 30 28 45 30 35 303
4 Brad Smith
The Drifters
230 50 45 35 40 60 230
5 Matthew Myette
Zanconato Racing
224 28 26 40 50 40 40 224
6 Kevin Orlowski
Chainline Cycles
199 24 18 16 28 35 28 26 24 199
7 Keith Beausoleil
Chainline Cycles
162 22 30 30 35 45 162
8 Ryan Mcfarling
GATES CARBON DRIVE
160 50 60 50 160
9 Derek Griggs
Recycled Sports
134 18 24 6 20 26 18 10 12 134
10 Michael Wissell
B2C2/Boloco
120 60 60 120
11 Tyler Knapp
Laughing Dog Bicycles
110 26 26 30 28 110
12 Matt Giles
NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park
106 20 28 20 18 20 106
13 Scott Rosenthal
ZANCONATO RACING
96 22 26 24 24 96
14 Kevin Church
IMSHI CYCLES
93 30 35 28 93
15 Sean Curran
IMSHI CYCLES
85 40 45 85
16 Jesse Quagliaroli
Expo Wheelmen
80 50 30 80
17 Jason Selwitz
#N/A
72 3 7 14 18 12 9 9 72
18 Eric Lovering
Chainline cycles
70 16 12 10 14 18 70
19 Mike Rowell
Bikeway Source Racing
69 45 24 69
20 Joseph Chapman
ALL-CITY CYCLES
68 10 8 4 22 20 4 68
21 Jason Howes
Riverside Racing
64 8 26 30 64
22 George Lowe
NEXT-BMB
61 35 26 61
23 Brett Baumann
Burnside Forge
60 60 60
24 Colin Johannen
BIKEMAN.COM
59 14 10 10 2 8 8 7 59
25 Jason Rabidou
BIKES & LIFE
59 35 24 59
26 Marc Sexton
State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
56 12 22 22 56
27 Chip Baker
HUP United
46 6 9 9 6 9 7 46
28 Shawn Mottram
NEXT-BMB
40 40 40
29 Kurt Schmid
CYCLOCROSS WORLD
40 40 40
30 John Witmer
GMBC/Synergy Fitness
40 5 16 14 5 40
31 Nolan Musselman
""""
40 22 18 40
32 Richard Legault
Nect p/b Riverpoint CX Park
38 22 16 38
33 Ray Hyland
Rivertowns Racing
35 35 35
34 John Morin
Joe's Garage
33 9 24 33
35 Tom Prugar
Riverside Racing
32 20 12 32
36 Eric Wyzga
NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park
28 28 28
37 Geoff Williams
Providence Velo Club
28 22 6 28
38 Timothy Mayo
Handsacrossworld.com / Fritz's
28 22 3 3 28
39 Matthew Pierce
O C E A N //(__
28 28 28
40 Scott Yarosh
Northampton Bicycle
28 28 28
41 Robert Stiles
STAGE 1
24 24 24
42 Steve Witkus
JRA Cycles
24 24 24
43 Jerry White
UNATTACHED
23 14 7 2 23
44 Curtis Boivin
NEXT-BMB
22 22 22
45 Grant Halsey
Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co.
21 7 14 21
46 Gregory Costigan
Community Bicycle Racing
21 12 9 21
47 Adin Maynard
REAL PICKLES RACING
20 20 20
48 Pete Macleod
BARFLY / RideMaple.com
20 20 20
49 Noah Chabot
NEXT-BMB
20 20 20
50 Jacob Colvin
Pedal Power CT
20 20 20
51 James Norris
Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl
18 18 18
52 Peter Geloso
Laurel Bike Club
18 18 18
53 Merton Thompson
JRA Cycles
18 18 18
54 Lucas Provost
BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com
17 3 14 17
55 Mike Zanconato
Zanconato Racing
17 4 8 5 17
56 Chris Busick
Minuteman Road Club
16 16 16
57 David Corrigan
Peak Racing/ Valley Bike & Ski
16 16 16
58 Matt Lolli
Twin 6 METAL/Death Touch/Camelstache
16 16 16
59 Michael Sabatini
Keep It Tight
16 16 16
60 Rich Zachary
BOSTON ROAD CLUB WHEELWORKS SHAKLEE
16 16 16
61 Mike Kavanaugh
Mad River Riders
16 16 16
62 Wayne Lewis
Burnside Forge
14 14 14
63 Jonathan Spooner
#teamspooner
14 14 14
64 Adam Walton
Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
12 12 12
65 Spencer Haugh
CYCLE-SMART
12 12 12
66 David Cavagnaro
12 12 12
67 Marty Waters
Amity Bicycles/Laurel BC
12 12 12
68 Matt Hersey
keep it tight
10 10 10
69 Athos Rassias
Hup United
10 10 10
70 Jonathan Mann
CRCA/Wafels & Dinges
10 10 10
71 Sanford Student
Greycork
10 10 10
72 Edward Dishong
Guipago Custom Cycles
10 10 10
73 Matthew Rohr
Hup United
9 9 9
74 Nolan Sutherland
Happy Savages
9 9 9
75 Todd Prekaski
Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld.
9 2 7 9
76 George Lewis
Team Bikenetic
8 8 8
77 Matthew Casserly
""""
8 8 8
78 W. daniel Jordan
Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief
8 8 8
79 David Stearns
MT Mafia
8 5 3 8
80 Brian Burke
CC
8 8 8
81 Ken Carpenter
Threshold Cycling
7 7 7
82 Robert Kennedy
CYCLE-SMART
7 7 7
83 Ben bruce 
7 7 7
84 Donald Crowell
Spin Arts Cycling
6 4 2 6
85 Kurt Johnson
ladies first racing
6 6 6
86 Randy Larrison
LWC Field Marshals -- 44 Bikes Flow
6 6 6
87 Michael Whitfield
HUP United
6 6 6
88 Kurt Maw
Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cy
6 6 6
89 Jerry Chabot
NEXT-BMB
6 6 6
90 Peter Jantzen
Bell Lap Cycling Club
5 5 5
91 Jim Walsh
Paradise Racing
5 5 5
92 Christopher Yankopoulos
Shimano Factory
5 5 5
93 Nate Katz
GUS CX
5 5 5
94 Scott Johannen
BIKEMAN.COM
4 4 4
95 Matt Aumiller
BC High
4 4 4
96 Gabriel Ytterberg
4 4 4
97 Patrick Greehan
ecv | essex county velo
3 3 3
98 Colin Meyer
Harvard University
3 3 3
99 Mark Lovejoy
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
2 1 1 2
100 Jesse Gubb
HARVARD UNIVERSITY
2 2 2
101 Tim Myers
Blue Hills Cycling Club
2 2 2
102 Marshall Chewning
2 2 2
103 Joseph Remy
Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
1 1 1
104 Paul Penaskovic
State9Vittoria + Comprehensive
1 1 1
105 Seann Moriarty
0
1 1 1
106 Chris Housley
1 1 1
107 Mark Wendolowski
Cyclonauts / Joe's Garage
1 1 1