Log In

2018 Zanconato Singlespeed Series

Zancanato SS Seasons: 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Singlespeed Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Kalo Quad Cape Deer Mans Minu Cros Bell CHES Annu Total
1 Michael Wissell
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
555 50 50 50 60 60 60 60 60 60 45 555
2 Connor Walsh
Unattached
395 60 40 50 40 45 50 50 60 395
3 Brad Smith
The Drifters
305 30 45 45 45 50 40 50 305
4 Keith Beausoleil
State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
293 45 35 50 45 50 28 40 293
5 Adam Sullivan
Bell Lap Coaching
205 40 35 40 45 45 205
6 Eric Wyzga
Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief
158 20 28 24 10 28 22 26 158
7 Scott Livingston
Team Horst Sports
145 26 16 26 20 22 35 145
8 Derek Griggs
Recycled Sports
129 4 26 28 12 4 9 18 16 12 129
9 Kevin Orlowski
CHAINLINE CYCLES
123 2 26 30 30 35 123
10 David Stearns
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
122 9 24 18 9 8 20 26 8 122
11 Kevin Church
Butcher Box Cycling
122 30 30 22 35 5 122
12 Ben Frederick
Beyond CX
120 60 60 120
13 Timothy Mitchell
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
117 35 24 28 30 117
14 Richard Legault
Nect p/b Riverpoint CX Park
105 9 22 30 20 24 105
15 Shane Black-Macken
pedalpowertraining.com
92 24 40 28 92
16 Jason Behringer
NBX (Narragansett)
81 8 8 22 14 7 22 81
17 Keith Burgoyne
Mad Alchemy | Zanconato
78 10 28 10 30 78
18 Matthew Myette
MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO
76 26 26 24 76
19 Anthony Vecca
Stage 1 / Airline Cycles
75 35 40 75
20 Timothy Mayo
Fritz's Bicycle Shop/ 3Cross Brewery/ Handsacrossw
67 5 18 18 9 9 8 67
21 Robert Stiles
STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles
62 12 16 14 20 62
22 Fred Prescott
DR NAYLOR-TREADWELL TRAINING
59 24 35 59
23 Alistair Sponsel
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
56 28 12 16 56
24 Curtis Boivin
NEXT cycling
50 18 14 18 50
25 Herb Grignon
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
49 35 14 49
26 Scott Rosenthal
MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO
46 18 28 46
27 Eric Lovering
Chainline Cycles
46 26 20 46
28 Colin Reuter
crossresults.com
45 45 45
29 John Skarupa
Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor
40 40 40
30 Brian Anderson
Minuteman Road Club
40 40 40
31 Scott Yarosh
Cyclonauts Racers
35 35 35
32 Jonathan Doyle
NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
34 24 10 34
33 Matt Giles
NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park
32 16 16 32
34 Josh Merchant
JRA CYCLES
30 8 22 30
35 Mark Wendolowski
Cyclonauts Racers
30 2 12 16 30
36 Brett Baumann
Burnside Forge
30 30 30
37 Nick Weigel
pedalpowertraining.com
30 30 30
38 Lawrence Purtill
Stedmans Bicycle Co
30 10 14 3 3 30
39 Edward Parsons
Hup United
30 18 12 30
40 Kurt Litsinger
Stage 1 Cycling
29 10 12 7 29
41 Aaron Miller
State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
28 28 28
42 Andrew Cooper
Cisco WFH
28 22 6 28
43 Nolan Sutherland
Bad Luck Racing
28 6 8 14 28
44 Benjamin Nafis
CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem / Airline Cycles
26 26 26
45 Geoff Williams
Providence Velo Club
26 4 1 16 5 26
46 Joe Rodrigues
Cyclonaunts
24 24 24
47 Pete Macleod
Ride Maple / Hold Fast Cycling
24 24 24
48 Doug Marks
State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
22 22 22
49 Jonathan Mauterer
Northampton Bicycle Racing
22 22 22
50 Will Crissman
Dedham Bike
20 20 20
51 Cory Johannessen
Mud City Cutters (RIP Threshold Cycling)
20 20 20
52 Guthrie Andres
HUP United
20 20 20
53 Jordan Greenberg
Pemi-Baker Cycling Club
20 20 20
54 John Witmer
GMBC/Synergy Fitness
19 16 3 19
55 Kip Roberts
ONION RIVER OUTDOORS
18 18 18
56 Chip Baker
HUP UNITED
18 14 4 18
57 Adam Wagner
18 7 7 4 18
58 Mike Razzaro
18 18 18
59 Kevin Langer
17 3 14 17
60 Michael Bazzano
Race CF
16 16 16
61 Colin Johannen
Bikeman.com
15 5 10 15
62 Patrick Zelazek
Cowbell Racing pb World Bike Relief
14 14 14
63 Chase Kerzel
CURE RAGE
14 14 14
64 Jason Selwitz
#N/A
12 4 7 1 12
65 Pierce Channell
BC High
12 12 12
66 Ryley Newton
Team Spark
12 12 12
67 Brian Burke
laurel Bicycle club
12 2 4 6 12
68 Matt Aumiller
BC High
11 6 5 11
69 Brooks Nablo
Stage 1 / Airline Cycles
10 10 10
70 Avi Kurlantzick
Community Bike Racing
10 9 1 10
71 Gary David
Bell Lap Coaching
10 10 10
72 Zachary Levy
PRESS FORWARD CYCLING
9 9 9
73 Marty Waters
Amity Bicycles/Laurel BC
9 9 9
74 Robert Weldon
9 5 4 9
75 Nils Loftus
Unattached
8 8 8
76 Jonathan Foster
Southern Maine Cycling Club
7 7 7
77 Chris Pare
Minuteman Road Club
7 7 7
78 Johnny Morin
Joe's Garage
7 7 7
79 David Northcott
West Hill Shop/JAM Fund
6 6 6
80 Paul Curley
Spin Arts/American Lung Association Cycling Team
6 6 6
81 Gabriel Ytterberg
6 6 6
82 Matthew Rohr
Thirsty Bois
6 3 3 6
83 Joshua Calvi
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
6 6 6
84 Jack Bell
PUTNEY/ WEST HILL SHOP
5 5 5
85 Chris Busick
Minuteman Road Club
5 5 5
86 Taylor Smith
Hi Neighbor!
3 3 3
87 Dillon Pronovost
Cheshire Cycle Racing
3 3 3
88 Mark Lovejoy
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
2 2 2
89 Eric Loverring
2 2 2
90 Jason Clevenger
545 Velo
2 2 2
91 Jonathan Mann
CRCA/Wafels & Dinges
2 2 2
92 Herb Grignod
1 1 1
93 Doug Johnson
Team Monster Truck
1 1 1
94 Andrew Scheufele
Hup United
1 1 1