Log In

Team Overview: BYRDS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 15 2019)

Pearl Smith Non-champ Kids U11 20 / 28

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Jordyn Oldenburg Women Junior 15-16 8 / 37
Mahika Peterson Women Junior 15-16 10 / 37
Nekane Powell Women Junior 15-16 72 / 37
Tomas Deanda Men Junior 15-16 69 / 78
Alexandria Beard Women Junior 11-12 3 / 20
Tessa Beebe Women Junior 11-12 9 / 20
Gregory Debenedetti Men Junior 11-12 20 / 30
Elias Smith Men Junior 11-12 21 / 30
Tristan Peterson Men Junior 13-14 47 / 62

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Jordyn Oldenburg Women NonChamp 11-22 6 / 40
Nekane Powell Women NonChamp 11-22 14 / 40
Alexandria Beard Women NonChamp 11-22 27 / 40
Tessa Beebe Women NonChamp 11-22 33 / 40

Idaho Waffle Cross Series - Kringle Kross (Dec 1 2019)

Nick Leuenhagen Men Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Josiah Hanson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Tristan Peterson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Eli Norris Men Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Gregory Debenedetti Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Tomas Deanda Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Elias Smith Men Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Nekane Powell Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 1 / 9
Mahika Peterson Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 2 / 9

Idaho Waffle Cross Series - Kringle Kross (Nov 30 2019)

Nick Leuenhagen Men Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Josiah Hanson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Eli Norris Men Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Tristan Peterson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Gregory Debenedetti Men Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Elias Smith Men Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Nekane Powell Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 3 / 15
Mahika Peterson Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 6 / 15
Pearl Smith Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 15 / 15

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Lance Wong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 & Master A (40-59) 18 / 25
Nick Leuenhagen Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Ethan Wong Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Colton Hairston Men Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Eli Norris Men Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Tristan Peterson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Gregory Debenedetti Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Nekane Powell Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 4 / 21
Alexandria Beard Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 9 / 21
Ava Myers Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 18 / 21

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Lance Wong Men Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Nick Leuenhagen Men Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Colton Hairston Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Eli Norris Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Tristan Peterson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Gregory Debenedetti Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Elias Smith Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Ben Lomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 & Master A (40-59) 8 / 30
Jordyn Oldenburg Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 4 / 22
Nekane Powell Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 5 / 22
Alexandria Beard Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 12 / 22
Ava Myers Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 18 / 22

Deschutes River CX Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Colton Hairston Wave 5 5 / 12
Mahika Peterson Wave 5 6 / 12
Nekane Powell Wave 5 9 / 12
Tristan Peterson Wave 5 10 / 12
Gregory Debenedetti Wave 4 2 / 16
Tessa Beebe Wave 4 5 / 16
Alexandria Beard Wave 4 6 / 16
Elias Smith Wave 4 9 / 16
Logan Beard Wave 4 11 / 16
Pearl Smith Wave 4 13 / 16
Jackson Jones Wave 3 13 / 27
Mahika Peterson Wave 2 3 / 22
Nekane Powell Wave 2 8 / 22
Nick Leuenhagen Wave 1 5 / 21
Colton Hairston Wave 1 11 / 21
Tristan Peterson Wave 1 18 / 21

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Mahika Peterson Wave 5 8 / 22
Nekane Powell Wave 5 12 / 22
Tristan Peterson Wave 5 15 / 22
Colton Hairston Wave 5 21 / 22
Gregory Debenedetti Wave 4 1 / 14
Tessa Beebe Wave 4 2 / 14
Elias Smith Wave 4 6 / 14
Pearl Smith Wave 4 14 / 14
Jackson Jones Wave 3 6 / 42
Mahika Peterson Wave 2 15 / 40
Nekane Powell Wave 2 23 / 40
Nick Leuenhagen Wave 1 8 / 32
Ethan Wong Wave 1 15 / 32
Tristan Peterson Wave 1 27 / 32

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Alexandria Beard 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 1 / 12
Logan Beard 1st and 2nd Grade Boys 4 / 12

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Tristan Peterson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Jordyn Oldenburg Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 2 / 16

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Jordyn Oldenburg Women Pro/Cat Open & Master 50+ 2 / 21
Lance Wong Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Ethan Wong Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Tristan Peterson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Eli Norris Men Cat 4/5 17 / 27

Idaho State Championships & Kringle Kross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Josiah Hanson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15

Idaho State Championships & Kringle Kross Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Jordyn Oldenburg Women Pro/Cat Open 4 / 24
Mahika Peterson Women Pro/Cat Open 5 / 24
Nekane Powell Women Pro/Cat Open 6 / 24
Allyson Selander Women Pro/Cat Open 14 / 24
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Pro/Cat Open 20 / 24
Alexandria Beard Women Pro/Cat Open 22 / 24
Lance Wong Men Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Ben Lomas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Josiah Hanson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Nick Leuenhagen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Eli Norris Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Tristan Peterson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Elias Smith Men Cat 4/5 31 / 32

Foothills Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Nick Leuenhagen Men Junior Cat 4 6 / 4

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2 (Oct 28 2018)

Nekane Powell Women Pro/Cat Open 4 / 19
Josiah Hanson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 29

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Mahika Peterson Women Pro/Cat Open 3 / 35
Samantha Scott Women Pro/Cat Open 4 / 35
Jordyn Oldenburg Women Pro/Cat Open 5 / 35
Nekane Powell Women Pro/Cat Open 7 / 35
Allyson Selander Women Pro/Cat Open 12 / 35
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Pro/Cat Open 16 / 35
Ben Lomas Men Cat 4/5 1 / 55
Jackson Jones Men Cat 4/5 2 / 55
? Dnf Men Cat 4/5 5 / 55
Josiah Hanson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Lance Wong Men Cat 4/5 8 / 55
Ethan Wong Men Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Eli Norris Men Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Tristan Peterson Men Cat 4/5 46 / 55

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Mahika Peterson Women Pro/Cat Open 5 / 19

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Allyson Selander Women Pro/Cat Open 2 / 27
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Pro/Cat Open 6 / 27
Samantha Scott Women Pro/Cat Open 8 / 27
Jordyn Oldenburg Women Pro/Cat Open 9 / 27
Alexandria Beard Women Pro/Cat Open 24 / 27
Eli Norris Men Cat 4/5 30 / 48

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Alexandria Beard 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 2 / 19
Logan Beard 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 5 / 7

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #3 - Kringle Kross (Dec 2 2017)

Spencer Severance Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 3 3 / 15
? Dnf Men Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Lance Wong Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Josiah Hanson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Nick Leuenhagen Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Eli Norris Men Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Tristan Peterson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Kayleigh Maloney Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Allyson Selander Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Mahika Peterson Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Jordyn Oldenburg Women Cat 4 7 / 14

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 3 5 / 10
Jackson Jones Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
? Dnf Men Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Ben Lomas Men Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Antonio Oros Men Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Ethan Wong Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Josiah Hanson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Sam Tate Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Nick Leuenhagen Men Cat 4/5 27 / 38
Lance Wong Men Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Eli Norris Men Cat 4/5 31 / 38
Allyson Selander Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Mahika Peterson Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Caroline Divietro Women Cat 4 14 / 16
An Secrist Women Cat 4 15 / 16

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Kayleigh Maloney Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Allyson Selander Women Cat 4 2 / 16

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #3 - Kringle Kross (Dec 3 2016)

Kayleigh Maloney Women Women's Cat 4 2 / 13
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Women's Cat 4 3 / 13
Allyson Selander Women Women's Cat 4 5 / 13
An Secrist Women Women's Cat 4 11 / 13
Mahika Peterson Women Women's Cat 4 12 / 13
Moses Maloney Men Men's Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Ethan Wong Men Men's Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Ben Lomas Men Men's Cat 4/5 21 / 40
? Dnf Men Men's Cat 4/5 23 / 40
Jackson Jones Men Men's Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Lance Wong Men Men's Cat 4/5 29 / 40
Josiah Hanson Men Men's Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Nick Leuenhagen Men Men's Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Sam Tate Men Men's Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Spencer Severance Men Men's Cat 3 5 / 15

UTCX#10 Last Spike (Nov 19 2016)

Moses Maloney UTCX10 Jr 11-14 1 / 8
Kayleigh Maloney UTCX10 C Women 2 / 6
Keri Gibson UTCX10 B Women 2 / 4

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Sunday (Nov 6 2016)

Josiah Hanson Men Men's Cat 4/5 26 / 30

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Saturday (Nov 5 2016)

Kayleigh Maloney Women Women's Cat 4 6 / 18
Allyson Selander Women Women's Cat 4 7 / 18
Mahika Peterson Women Women's Cat 4 12 / 18
Jordyn Oldenburg Women Women's Cat 4 13 / 18
An Secrist Women Women's Cat 4 14 / 18
Skyler Bastian Men Men's Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Johnny Bolinder Men Men's Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Nick Leuenhagen Men Men's Cat 4/5 33 / 48
Josiah Hanson Men Men's Cat 4/5 38 / 48

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Josiah Hanson Men Men's Cat 4/5 27 / 40

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Josiah Hanson Men Men's Cat 4/5 42 / 52

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Nicholas Leuenhagen Category C 53 / 67
Jack Alessi Category B 12 / 46
Chaz Hogenauer Category A 25 / 56
Malteo Joegenson Category A 27 / 56
Noah Jackson bader fourney Category A 53 / 56
Nicholas Leuenhagen Junior Men 10-12 12 / 28
Abby Youngwerth Women A 9 / 28
Jessica Fisher Women B 1 / 27
Hannah Green Women B 5 / 27
Grace Green Women B 21 / 27

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Nicholas Leuenhagen Category C 57 / 63
Malteo Jorgenson Category B 1 / 56
Chaz Hogenauer Category B 2 / 56
Noah Jackson bader fourney Category B 3 / 56
Jack Alessi Category B 29 / 56
Nicholas Leuenhagen Junior Men 10-12 6 / 24
Abby Youngwerth Women A 11 / 33
Grace Green Women C 1 / 35
Jessica Fisher Women C 2 / 35
Hannah Green Women B 7 / 30

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Allyson Selander Junior Women 10-12 6 / 9
Matthew Vitrano Category C 75 / 78
Thomas Bielaszka Category B 1 / 43
Chaz Hogenauer Category B 2 / 43
Jack Alessi Category B 3 / 43
Noah Jackson bader fourney Category B 16 / 43
Nicholas Leuenhagen Junior Men 10-12 5 / 33
Hannah Green Junior Women 15-16 1 / 5
Abby Youngwerth Junior Women 13-14 1 / 9
Grace Green Junior Women 13-14 3 / 9
Jessica Fisher Junior Women 17-18 1 / 3

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Allyson Selander Junior Women 10-12 2 / 8
Matthew Vitrano Category C 21 / 82
Noah Jackson bader fourney Category B 1 / 49
Chaz Hogenauer Category B 2 / 49
Jack Alessi Category B 3 / 49
Trent Bielaszka Category B 4 / 49
Nicholas Leuenhagen Junior Men 10-12 4 / 23
Jessica Fisher Women C 1 / 31
Grace Green Women C 2 / 31
Abby Youngwerth Women B 1 / 34
Hannah Green Women B 12 / 34

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Hannah Green Women Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Allison Spain Women Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Jessica Fisher Women Cat 3/4 20 / 25
Matthew Vitrano Men Junior 15-16 9 / 10
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 2/3 16 / 39
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 2/3 29 / 39
Jack Alessi Men Cat 2/3 37 / 39
Grace Green Women Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Jim Baskin Men Cat 4 19 / 29

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Matteo Jorgenson SUN: Non UCI Men A (CX 1-5) 8 / 8

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Matteo Jorgenson SAT: Non-UCI Men A (CX 1-4) 5 / 15

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat B 1 / 75
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat B 25 / 75
Benedikt Toeldte Men Cat B 44 / 75
Anders Nystrom Jr Men 17-18 9 / 21
Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat C 3 / 32
Hannah Green Women Cat C 8 / 32
Abigail Youngwerth Junior Women 10-14 1 / 9
Grace Green Junior Women 10-14 7 / 9
Jack Alessi Men Cat C 3 / 39
Hugh Alessi Men Cat C 7 / 39
Jim Baskin Men Cat C 14 / 39
Ian Mccleary Men Cat C 20 / 39
Alec Miller Men Cat C 32 / 39
Jack Alessi Junior Men 10-14 5 / 22
Ian Mccleary Junior Men 10-14 11 / 22
Matteo Jorgenson Junior Men 10-14 13 / 22
Hannah Green Junior Women 15-16 1 / 4
Allison Spain Junior Women 15-16 4 / 4
Ethan Reynolds Junior Men 15-16 2 / 18
Benedikt Toeldte Junior Men 15-16 11 / 18
Hugh Alessi Junior Men 15-16 15 / 18
Jim Baskin Junior Men 15-16 16 / 18

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Abigail Youngwerth Junior Women 10-14 1 / 9
Grace Green Junior Women 10-14 6 / 9
Matteo Jorgenson Junior Men 10-14 2 / 25
Jack Alessi Junior Men 10-14 5 / 25
Nystrom anders Junior Men 17-18 15 / 22
Hannah Green Junior Women 15-16 2 / 4
Allison Spain Junior Women 15-16 4 / 4
Ethan Reynolds Junior Men 15-16 2 / 19
Benedikt Toeldte Junior Men 15-16 7 / 19
Hugh Alessi Junior Men 15-16 15 / 19
Jim Baskin Junior Men 15-16 17 / 19
Alec Miller Junior Men 15-16 18 / 19

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 8 / 68
Benedikt Toeldte Men Junior 15-16 11 / 22
Hugh Alessi Men Junior 15-16 13 / 22
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 4 21 / 92
Benedikt Toeldte Men Cat 4 36 / 92
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 4 44 / 92
Jack Alessi Men Cat 4 75 / 92
Blair Snell Men Cat 4 82 / 92
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 10-14 2 / 31
Jack Alessi Men Junior 10-14 5 / 31
Anders Nystrom Men Junior 17-18 6 / 23
Max Toeldte Men Junior 17-18 9 / 23
Eric Botos Men Junior 17-18 13 / 23
John Curtis Men Junior 17-18 18 / 23
Abby Youngwerth Women Junior 10-14 1 / 9

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 35 / 75
Benedikt Toeldte Men Junior 15-16 8 / 21
Hugh Alessi Men Junior 15-16 14 / 21
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 17 / 21
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 10-14 3 / 35
Jack Alessi Men Junior 10-14 5 / 35
Anders Nystrom Men Junior 17-18 8 / 27
Max Toeldte Men Junior 17-18 9 / 27
Eric Botos Men Junior 17-18 15 / 27
John Curtis Men Junior 17-18 17 / 27
Abby Youngwerth Women Junior 10-14 2 / 8

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Matteo Jorgenson Junior Men 10-14 3 / 17
Benedikt Toeldte Junior Men 10-14 4 / 17
Jack Alessi Junior Men 10-14 11 / 17
Ethan m Reynolds Cat B Men 5 / 69
Max Toeldte Cat B Men 12 / 69
Colton Hlavinka Cat B Men 34 / 69
John Curtis Cat B Men 58 / 69
Ethan m Reynolds Junior Men 15-16 8 / 16

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Benedikt Toeldte Junior Men 10-14 3 / 20
Matteo Jorgenson Junior Men 10-14 4 / 20
Jack Alessi Junior Men 10-14 13 / 20
Colton Hlavinka Cat B Men 42 / 63
Ethan m Reynolds Junior Men 15-16 4 / 17
John Curtis Junior Men 15-16 10 / 17

ZM Cycle & Fitness National's Revenge (Nov 6 2011)

Max Toeldte U19 Men 8 / 9

Canadian National Championships (Nov 5 2011)

Max Toeldte U19 Men 11 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

William Barta Men Open Junior 15-16 12 / 44

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Max Toeldte Jr Boys 15-16 5 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Benjamin Monaghan Men Junior 17-18 27 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Max Toeldte Men Junior 15-16 30 / 50
Samuel Caroca Men Junior 15-16 46 / 50
William Barta Men Junior 13-14 6 / 36
Liam Earl Men Junior 13-14 14 / 36
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 10-12 5 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Will Barta Junior men 13-14 22 / 32

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tristan Peterson 14
Mahika Peterson 14
Nekane Powell 13
Josiah Hanson 13
Jack Alessi 13
Nick Leuenhagen 12
Allyson Selander 10
Matteo Jorgenson 10
Jordyn Oldenburg 10
Eli Norris 10
Alexandria Beard 9
Benedikt Toeldte 8
Hannah Green 8
Lance Wong 8
Elias Smith 7
Gregory Debenedetti 7
Grace Green 7
Hugh Alessi 7
Max Toeldte 6
Ethan Reynolds 6
Abby Youngwerth 6
Nicholas Leuenhagen 6
Kloe Pfannmuller 6
Ethan Wong 6
Colton Hairston 5
Kayleigh Maloney 5
Ben Lomas 5
Chaz Hogenauer 5
Jessica Fisher 5
Abigail Youngwerth 4
Jim Baskin 4
John Curtis 4
? Dnf 4
Noah Jackson bader fourney 4
Tessa Beebe 4
Pearl Smith 4
Jackson Jones 4
Logan Beard 3
An Secrist 3
Matthew Vitrano 3
Allison Spain 3
Anders Nystrom 3
Ethan m Reynolds 3
Colton Hlavinka 2
Alec Miller 2
Eric Botos 2
Ian Mccleary 2
Thomas Mcdonagh 2
Moses Maloney 2
Spencer Severance 2
Sam Tate 2
Tomas Deanda 2
Ava Myers 2
Samantha Scott 2
Caroline Divietro 1
Keri Gibson 1
Antonio Oros 1
Jackson Jones 1
Johnny Bolinder 1
Skyler Bastian 1
Malteo Joegenson 1
Thomas Bielaszka 1
Malteo Jorgenson 1
Nystrom anders 1
Trent Bielaszka 1
Blair Snell 1
William Barta 1