Log In

Team Overview: Des Moines Cycle Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cornerstone Cross (Dec 8 2018)

Artur Golebiewski Men Reverse Short Course 5 / 5
Artur Golebiewski Men B Race Short Course 5 / 6
Artur Golebiewski Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 12

DOCS CROSS (Oct 7 2018)

Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Shane Bast Men Cat 4/5 32 / 34

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Shane Bast Men Cat 4/5 26 / 31

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 8 2018)

Shane Bast Men Cat 4/5 68 / 32

Twisted Cross Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Artur Golebiewski Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 15

Bobbers Cross (Oct 14 2017)

Brody Burnham Men open 7 / 9
Brody Burnham Men juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Hayden Patterson Men juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Brody Burnham single speed 7 / 11

Captain's Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Artur Golebiewski Men Masters 45+ Open 18 / 20
Brody Burnham Men Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4/5 33 / 65
Shane Vangampleare Men Cat 4/5 50 / 65
Brody Burnham Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Hayden Patterson Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Brody Burnham Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 23 2017)

Brody Burnham Men SingleSpeed 24 / 25
Brody Burnham Men Cat 3/4 26 / 40

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Artur Golebiewski Men Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Andrew Brandt Men Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Brody Burnham Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Brody Burnham Men Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Andrew Brandt Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Artur Golebiewski Men Masters 45+ Open 9 / 11

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Brody Burnham Men Open 18+ 8 / 8
Brody Burnham Men Cat3/4 18+ 32 / 33

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Brody Burnham Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 32 / 44
Brody Burnham Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 15 / 15

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Artur Golebiewski Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 29 / 31

Bobbers Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Daniel Bishop Men masters 35+ 20 / 23
Brody Burnham Men open 21 / 24
Brody Burnham Men single speed 13 / 17

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Artur Golebiewski Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 13 / 20

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Brody Burnham Men Single Speed 18+ Open 20 / 21
Brody Burnham Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 51 / 54

REVOCROSS (Oct 2 2016)

Brody Burnham Jr Boys 13-14 2 / 2
Brody Burnham Single Speed 11 / 12
Brody Burnham Men Cat 3/4 14 / 15

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Brody Burnham Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4/5 15 / 26

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 14 2015)

Sandy Dunivan Women Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Catherine Mcmullen Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Artur Golebiewski Men Cat 4/5 28 / 55
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4/5 40 / 55
Matthew Kidman Men Cat 4/5 50 / 55
Brian Marsh Men Cat 4/5 53 / 55
Brody Burnham Junior 10-18 13 / 29
Peter Stevenson Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 58
David Ertl Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 58

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

David Ertl Men Masters 55+ 6 / 10
Dan Bach Men Masters 55+ 7 / 10
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Artur Golebiewski Men Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Brian Marsh Men Cat 4/5 34 / 37
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 10-18 3 / 16
Brody Burnham Men Juniors 10-18 12 / 16
Sandy Dunivan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Artur Golebiewski Men Masters 45+ 6 / 16
David Ertl Men Masters 55+ 7 / 13
Daniel Bishop Men Masters 35+ 5 / 8
Peter Stevenson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 58
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 18 / 58
Brian Marsh Men Cat 4/5 52 / 58
Brody Burnham Men Juniors 10-18 10 / 13
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 10-18 13 / 13
Sandy Dunivan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Sunnyside Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Sandy Dunivan Women Masters 45+ Open 2 / 5
Conner Bernstein Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 6

Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Peter Stevenson Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 18 / 25
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Brian Marsh Men Cat 4 28 / 29
Conner Bernstein Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 10
Brody Burnham Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 10

Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Peter Stevenson Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 25 / 29
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4 40 / 54
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 4 43 / 54
Derek Claussen Men Cat 4 44 / 54
Brian Marsh Men Cat 4 50 / 54
Sandy Dunivan Women Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 6
Catherine Mcmullen Women Cat 4 15 / 21
Michael Wehner Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 6 / 12
Terry Grapentine Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 10 / 12
Randy Catron Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 11 / 12
Conner Bernstein Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 25
Brody Burnham Juniors 9-18 Open 11 / 25

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Terry Grapentine Men Master 55+ Open 8 / 11
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4/5 37 / 37
Sandy Dunivan Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Brody Burnham Junior Open 10 / 15

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Sandy Dunivan Women Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
David Alexander Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Artur Golebiewski Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Jason Mcelroy Men Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Brian Marsh Men Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Conner Bernstein Junior 10-18 7 / 12
Ryan Wilcox Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 49
Michael Wehner Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 49
Terry Grapentine Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 49

Devils Cross 2K14 (Nov 8 2014)

Conner Bernstein Men junior open 4 / 9

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Dan Bach Men Masters 55+ 6 / 9
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
David Alexander Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Artur Golebiewski Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4/5 20 / 38
John Weiler Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Brian Marsh Men Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Trey Hedgecock Men Juniors 10-18 3 / 15
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 10-18 6 / 15

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

David Hammer Men Masters 45+ 13 / 15
John Weiler Men Masters 45+ 15 / 15
Terry Grapentine Men Masters 55+ 9 / 13
Dan Bach Men Masters 55+ 10 / 13
Randy Catron Men Masters 55+ 12 / 13
Ryan Wilcox Men Masters 35+ 11 / 15
David Alexander Men Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Artur Golebiewski Men Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Brian Marsh Men Cat 4/5 29 / 35
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4/5 32 / 35
Trey Hedgecock Men Juniors 10-18 1 / 13
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 10-18 6 / 13
Sandy Dunivan Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Sam Escherich Men Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Ryan Wilcox Men Cat 3/4 31 / 35
John Weiler Men Cat 3/4 32 / 35

Capital City Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Brian Marsh Men Cat 5 14 / 23
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 2 / 27
David Alexander Men Cat 4 10 / 27
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4 11 / 27
Derek Claussen Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Dan Bach Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat Open 7 / 9
Terry Grapentine Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat Open 8 / 9
Sam Escherich Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 5
Conner Bernstein Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 5
Sandy Dunivan Women Masters 45+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 3
Jason Mcelroy Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat Open 10 / 13
Ryan Wilcox Men Cat 3 18 / 23

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Brian Marsh Men Cat 5 17 / 23
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Michelle Pohlmeyer Women Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 3
Sandy Dunivan Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Sam Escherich Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 5

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Brian Marsh Men Cat 5 38 / 60
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 1 / 31
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4 4 / 31
Peter Stevenson Men Cat 4 22 / 31
Michelle Pohlmeyer Women Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 5 / 6
Sandy Dunivan Women Cat 4 2 / 17
Daniel Bishop Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 18 / 22
Randy Catron Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 5 / 10
Terry Grapentine Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 8 / 10
Sam Escherich Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 12

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Brian Marsh Men Cat 5 6 / 9
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 2 / 16
Michelle Pohlmeyer Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Trey Hedgecock Men Juniors under 19 1 / 5
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors under 19 3 / 5
Daniel Bishop Men Masters 35+ Open 7 / 7
Sandy Dunivan Women Masters 35+ Open 2 / 4

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Brian Marsh Men Cat 5 5 / 6
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 2 / 22
David Alexander Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Peter Stevenson Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Jim Pirolli Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Sandy Dunivan Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Michelle Pohlmeyer Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors under 19 3 / 4
David Alexander Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 9
Dan Bach Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 9
Randy Catron Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 9
Terry Grapentine Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 9

Palooza Cross Day 2 (Aug 23 2014)

Sandy Dunivan Women 4 1 / 7
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 6 / 7

Palooza Cross Day 1 (Aug 22 2014)

Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 2 / 4
Dan Bach Men 55+ Open 3 / 7

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Sandy Dunivan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Michelle Pohlmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Harry Fortney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 21
Jesse Gerlits Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 21
Artur Golebiewski Men Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Trey Hedgecock Mixed Junior 10-18 3 / 4

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4/5 47 / 52

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Dan Bach Men Masters 55+ 6 / 9
Harry Fortney Men Masters 55+ 8 / 9
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Artur Golebiewski Men Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Jesse Gerlits Men Masters 45+ 14 / 14
Trey Hedgecock Men Juniors 10-18 3 / 5
Brian Swain Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Linda Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Harry Fortney Men Masters 55+ 6 / 8
Dan Bach Men Masters 55+ 7 / 8
Harry Fortney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Sandy Dunivan Women 4 7 / 12
Artur Golebiewski Men Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Daniel Bishop Men Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Jesse Gerlits Men Masters 45+ 12 / 13
Jeremy Sievers Men Masters 35+ 9 / 16
Trey Hedgecock Men Juniors 10-18 3 / 9
Lisa Vetterlein Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Linda Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Brian Swain Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Michelle Pohlmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 10
Lisa Vetterlein Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 17
Linda Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 17
Trey Hedgecock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6-18 6 / 12
Harry Fortney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 7
Jesse Gerlits Men Cat 3 40 / 45

Bobbers Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Terry Grapentine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 10
Harry Fortney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 10
Jesse Gerlits Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 12
Linda Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10

Morgan Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Linda Cooper Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 17

Capital City Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Sandy Dunivan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 4
Michelle Pohlmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 4
Jeremy Sievers Men 3 11 / 27
Brian Swain Men 4 12 / 20
Daniel Bishop Men 4 17 / 20
Dan Bach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 9
Terry Grapentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 8 / 9
Harry Fortney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 9 / 9
Catherine Mcmullen Women 4 6 / 7
Linda Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Capital City Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Sandy Dunivan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 7
Jeremy Sievers Men 3 10 / 27
Daniel Bishop Men 4 11 / 16
Brian Swain Men 4 14 / 16
Harry Fortney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Lisa Vetterlein Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Linda Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Brian Swain Men Cat 4 9 / 16
Michelle Pohlmeyer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 8
Jeremy Sievers Men 3 4 / 15

The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jesse Gerlits Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 4
Linda Cooper Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Palooza Cross (Aug 24 2013)

Michelle Pohlmeyer Women 45+ 3 / 8
Brian Swain Men Cat 4 10 / 19
Jeremy Sievers Men Cat 3 9 / 22

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Harry Fortney Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 15 / 15

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Harry Fortney Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 18 / 18

Iowa CX Championship Recovery Race (Dec 2 2012)

Terry Grapentine Mixed Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Harry Fortney Mixed Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Artur Golebiewski Mixed 4 10 / 16

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Harry Fortney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 57 / 60
Brian Swain Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 60 / 60
Sandy Dunivan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 8
Artur Golebiewski Men 4 22 / 33
John Weiler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 56

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Harry Fortney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 20 / 21

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Harry Fortney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 23 / 25

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Harry Fortney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 26 / 28
Terry Grapentine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 9 / 12
Terry Grapentine Men 4 49 / 52
Harry Fortney Men 4 56 / 52

Frosty Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Harry Fortney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 A Race 16--99 12 / 13
Terry Grapentine Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 A Race 16--99 13 / 13

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

Michelle Pohlmeyer Women 4 4 / 11
Harry Fortney Men Masters 55+ 9 / 11
Terry Grapentine Men Masters 55+ 10 / 11
David Hammer Men Masters 45+ 11 / 15
John Weiler Men Masters 45+ 14 / 15
Brian Swain Men 4 10 / 30
Artur Golebiewski Men 4 33 / 30

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Harry Fortney Men Masters 55+ 11 / 17
Michelle Pohlmeyer Men Masters 55+ 14 / 17
Terry Grapentine Men Masters 55+ 15 / 17
Brian Swain Men 4 13 / 26
Artur Golebiewski Men 4 24 / 26

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 20 2012)

John Weiler Men 3 32 / 37
Sandy Dunivan Women Master 45+ 3 / 6
Michelle Pohlmeyer Women Master 45+ 5 / 6
Daniel Bishop Men Master 35+ 15 / 16
John Weiler Men Master 45+ 9 / 14
Brian Swain Men Master 45+ 10 / 14
Harry Fortney Men Master 55+ 6 / 8
Terry Grapentine Men Master 55+ 8 / 8
Artur Golebiewski Men 4 56 / 69

Bobbers Cross Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Harry Fortney Men Cat1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 5 / 5

Bobbers Cross (Oct 13 2012)

Harry Fortney Men Cat1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 7 / 7

Dirty Wooden Shoe Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Sandra Dunivan W45+ 1 / 1
Daniel Bishop M4 22 / 27
Terry Grapentine M55+ 5 / 6
Harry Fortney M55+ 6 / 6

Capitol City Cross - Sunday (Sep 30 2012)

John Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Chase Fletcher Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 6--18 5 / 8
David Hammer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 12 / 16
Harry Fortney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 6 / 8
Terry Grapentine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 8 / 8
John Weiler Men 3 23 / 28
Brian Swain Men 4 12 / 25
Harry Fortney Men 4 24 / 25
Sandy Dunivan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 2

Capitol City Cross - Saturday (Sep 29 2012)

Trey Hedgecock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 6--18 4 / 5
Harry Fortney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 6 / 6
Dan Bishop Men 4 25 / 31
Harry Fortney Men 4 27 / 31
Sandy Dunivan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 6
Michelle Pohlmeyer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 6

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Harry Fortney Men Master 60-64 24 / 24

Iowa State CX Champs - Altoona (Dec 10 2011)

William Rekemeyer Jrs 1 / 7
Catherine Mcmullen W 35+ 5 / 5
Harry Fortney M Cat 4 15 / 16
Harry Fortney Master 35/45/55 27 / 29

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Nancy Leysens Women - Cat 4 7 / 14
Lisa Vetterlein Women - Cat 2/3 3 / 29
Kate Clark Women - Cat 2/3 14 / 29
Randy Catron Men - Masters - 45-99 24 / 27
Vance Fletcher Men - Cat 4 4 / 42
Perry Leysens Men - Cat 3 29 / 39
Jeremy Sievers Men - Cat 3 62 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Nancy Leysens Women - Cat 4 11 / 22
Lisa Vetterlein Women - Cat 2/3 2 / 36
Kate Clark Women - Cat 2/3 25 / 36
William Rekemeyer Men - Juniors - 15-17 2 / 8
Harry Fortney Men - Masters - 55-99 13 / 16
Randy Catron Men - Masters - 45-99 26 / 35
Jesse Gerlits Men - Masters - 35-99 54 / 63
Vance Fletcher Men - Cat 4 1 / 50
William Rekemeyer Men - Cat 3 34 / 71
Jeremy Sievers Men - Cat 3 48 / 71
Steve Wiseman Men - Cat 3 53 / 71
Perry Leysens Men - Cat 3 60 / 71

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Nancy Leysens Women - Cat 4 13 / 22
Harry Fortney Men - Masters - 45-99 37 / 34
Vance Fletcher Men - Cat 4 3 / 67
Harry Fortney Men - Cat 4 57 / 67
Perry Leysens Men - Cat 3 59 / 73
Steve Wiseman Men - Cat 3 62 / 73

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Michelle Pohlmeyer W 35+ 2 / 5
Jesse Gerlits M Cat 3 35 / 36
Ryan Wilcox M Cat 4 27 / 54
Chase Fletcher Jrs 4 / 7
Harry Fortney M 45+ 16 / 17
Ryan Wilcox M 35+ 9 / 14

Capitol City CX #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Chase Fletcher Jrs 1 / 3
Harry Fortney M 45+ 16 / 17

Capitol City CX #1 (Sep 24 2011)

Michelle Pohlmeyer W 35+ 2 / 3
Harry Fortney M Cat 4 22 / 25
Chase Fletcher Jrs 1 / 2
Harry Fortney M 45+ 19 / 19

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Jesse Gerlits Men Cat 4 39 / 53

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Jesse Gerlits Men Cat 4 35 / 59

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Jesse Gerlits Masters 35+ 31 / 31
Kale Halder Men Cat. 4 39 / 41
Vance Fletcher Junior men 6 / 13
Randy Catron Masters 45+ 16 / 17
Kristen Boyer Women Cat. 4 8 / 8

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Jesse Gerlits Masters 35+ 41 / 42
Kale Halder Men Cat. 4 40 / 56