Log In

Team Overview: Secret Henry's Team
(redirected from: The Secret Henrys Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Lisa Vible Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 6 / 17

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Lisa Vible Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 7 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Lisa Vible Category: Master Women 45+ 7 / 14

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Lisa Vible Masters Women 45+ 4 / 10

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Leo Pizzini Masters 55+/60+ Men 7 / 18
Lauri Webber Elite Women - Masters 35+ 14 / 18

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Lauri Webber Elite Women / Master 35+ 14 / 22

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Leo Pizzini Men Masters 55-59 5 / 15

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Leo Pizzini Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4 5 / 20

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Leo Pizzini Masters Men 123 55+ 5 / 15

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Lauri Webber Saturday - Elite Women/masters Women 35+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 16

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Lauri Webber Category: Elite Women 11 / 18
Leo Pizzini Category: Master Men 60+ 2 / 9

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Leo Pizzini Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 55-99 4 / 6

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Leo Pizzini Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+/60+ 10 / 11

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Leo Pizzini Men Masters 55+ Cat 123 10 / 22

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Leo Pizzini Master Men 55+ 10 / 24
Lauri Webber UCI Women 23 / 32

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Lauri Webber Elite Women/ Master Women 35+ 6 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Lauri Webber Women Open Master 45-49 3 / 29

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Barry Jones Masters Men 35+ 9 / 11

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Kyle Miller CAT 3-4 MEN 17 / 24
Rob Collins MASTER 35+ 3 / 21

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Lauri Webber Elite/U23/35+ Women 7 / 8

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Barry Jones Masters 2/3/4 22 / 35

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Barry Jones Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 8 / 36

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Kyle Miller Cat 3/4 20 / 28

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Kyle Miller Category: Elite U19 Men 3 / 4
Lauri Webber Category: Elite Women 9 / 20
Benjamin Anemone Category: Elite Master Men 45 / 47

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Lauri Webber Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 14 / 18
Rob Collins Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 9 / 57
Benjamin Anemone Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 29 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Dennis Smith B Masters 54 / 70
Mark Fitzwater B Masters 64 / 70
Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 11 / 19
Rob Collins Elite Master Men 35+ 17 / 55
Benjamin Anemone Elite Master Men 35+ 30 / 55

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Benjamin Anemone Masters 123 35+ 6 / 62

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Lauri Webber Women Pro/1/2 24 / 35

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Lauri Webber Women Pro/1/2 25 / 39

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Lauri Webber Category: UCI Elite Women 12 / 24
Rob Collins Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 33 / 78
Benjamin Anemone Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 47 / 78
Kyle Miller Category: UCI U19 Men 14 / 16
Scott Mcgill jr Category: Amateur U19 Men 3 / 6
Lisa Vible Category: Master Women 45+ 8 / 17
Barry Jones Category: B Masters 18 / 87
Mark Fitzwater Category: B Masters 86 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Saul Montanez Category: C Men 75 / 98
Rob Collins Category: Elite Master Men 12 / 74
Benjamin Anemone Category: Elite Master Men 30 / 74
Richard Mihills Category: Elite Master Men 60 / 74
Lisa Vible Category: Master Women 45+ 6 / 16
Barry Jones Category: B Masters 23 / 84
Mark Fitzwater Category: B Masters 51 / 84
Paul Incognito Category: B Masters 69 / 84
Dennis Smith Category: B Masters 78 / 84
Kyle Miller Category: UCI U19 Men 14 / 15
Lauri Webber Category: UCI Elite Women 14 / 29

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Kyle Miller Juniors 15-18 14 / 22
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Masters 45+ 43 / 75

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Lauri Webber Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 15
Dennis Smith Men Masters 45-54 13 / 39
Benjamin Anemone Men Masters 35-44 10 / 35
Barry Jones Men Masters 35-44 28 / 35
Mark Fitzwater Men Masters 35-44 32 / 35

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Kyle Miller Juniors 15-18 16 / 19
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Masters 45+ 43 / 78

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Lauri Webber Category: Elite Women 4 / 14
Rob Collins Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 9 / 62
Benjamin Anemone Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 37 / 62
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 49 / 62
Barry Jones Category: B Masters 37 / 103
Mark Fitzwater Category: B Masters 50 / 103
Michael Kirk Category: B Masters 74 / 103
Kyle Miller Category: B Men 64 / 98

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Rob Collins Elite Masters 5 / 68
Benjamin Anemone Elite Masters 35 / 68
Thomas Mcdaniel Elite Masters 58 / 68
Lauri Webber Elite Women 13 / 24
Michael Kirk B Masters 18 / 98
Mark Fitzwater B Masters 64 / 98
Dennis Smith B Masters 93 / 98

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Rob Collins Elite Masters 7 / 66
Benjamin Anemone Elite Masters 23 / 66
Tom Mcdaniel Elite Masters 55 / 66
Lauri Webber Elite Women 12 / 25
Dennis Smith B Masters 28 / 93
Mark Fitzwater B Masters 61 / 93

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Barry Jones Cat 3.4 19 / 23
Lauri Webber Women Open 3 / 13
Benjamin Anemone Masters 35+ 7 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Rob Collins Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 57
Benjamin Anemone Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 41 / 57
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 57 / 57
Kyle Miller Men 2/3/4 76 / 85
Michael Kirk Men Open Master 35-99 17 / 78
Barry Jones Men Open Master 35-99 48 / 78
Mark Fitzwater Men Open Master 35-99 60 / 78
Lauri Webber Women 1/2/3 11 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Lauri Webber Women Master 45-49 5 / 29

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Dennis Smith B Masters 65 / 69
Leo Pizzini Master Men 55+ 3 / 8
Rob Collins Elite Masters 10 / 46
Lauri Webber Elite Women 5 / 13

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Forrest Conrad JUNIOR MEN 15-18 2 / 4

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Nov 29 2009)

Christopher Consorto Men - 1/2/3 4 / 5
Dennis Smith Master 45+ 9 / 17
Leone Pizzini Master 55+ 6 / 5

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Leone Pizzini Master Men All 27 / 42

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Dennis Smith Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 34 / 88

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Rob Collins Masters 35+ 8 / 25

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Lauri Webber UCI Women Elite 24 / 27
Forrest Conrad Cat 2/3 27 / 78

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Lauri Webber UCI Women Elite 24 / 32
Forrest Conrad Cat 2/3 12 / 79
Christophe Consorto UCI Men Elite 58 / 62
Dennis Smith Master 45+ 30 / 49

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Dennis Smith B Masters 15 / 44
Michael Kirk B Masters 16 / 44
Robert Thomas Cat 3 (B) Men 21 / 53
Forrest Conrad Cat 3 (B) Men 35 / 53
Rob Collins Elite Masters 5 / 47
John Cleary Elite Masters 32 / 47
Leo Pizzini Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Lauri Webber Elite Women 6 / 18
Chris Consorto Elite Men 9 / 94

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Rob Collins Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 8 / 54
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 50 / 54
Forrest Conrad Cat 2/3/4 Men 29 / 73
Robert Thomas Cat 2/3/4 Men 32 / 73
Dennis Smith Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 55
Chris Consorto Uci Elite Men/u23 21 / 31

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Michael Kirk Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 56
Dennis Smith Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 33 / 56
Leo Pizzini Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women/U23 Women/Master Women 35+ 9 / 17
Rob Collins Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 10 / 52
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 49 / 52
Forrest Conrad Cat 2/3/4 Men 56 / 80

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Paul Incognito Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 45 / 49

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Lauri Webber UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 22 / 27

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Lauri Webber UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 22 / 26

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Christopher Consorto Elite Men 20 / 40
Robert Thomas B Men 43 / 94
Lauri Webber Elite Women 16 / 24
Dennis Smith B Masters 17 / 59

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Dennis Smith B Masters 20 / 67
Rob Collins Elite Masters 32 / 78
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Elite Masters 72 / 78
Austin Biaselli C Men 129 / 103
Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 12 / 25
Forrest Conrad B Men 43 / 104
Christopher Consorto UCI Elite Men 33 / 36

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Christopher Consorto Cat 123 3 / 17

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Leo Pizzini MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 11
Michael Kirk MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 31
Dennis Smith MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 31
Rob Collins CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 6 / 15

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 26 / 37
Forrest Conrad Juniors 15-18 13 / 20

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Forrest Conrad Juniors 15-18 13 / 23
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Masters 45+ 41 / 84
Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 22 / 39

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Michael Kirk Master 35/45+ 33 / 65
Dennis Smith Master 35/45+ 53 / 65
Forrest Conrad B Men 22 / 73
Leo Pizzini Master 55+ 1 / 7

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Rob Collins Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 5 / 95
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 68 / 95
Michael Kirk Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 30 / 113
Dennis Smith Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 36 / 113
Lauri Webber Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 13 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Leone Pizzini Men - Master - B Masters - 55-64 3 / 10
Forrest Conrad Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 23 / 67

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Lauri Webber Women 45-49 7 / 24

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Blair Saunders Elite Masters 2 / 36
Lauri Webber Elite Women 10 / 15
Rob Collins B Men 2 / 49

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Lauri Webber Women's 1-2-3 6 starters 3 / 6

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Lauri Webber Women 1/2/3 3 / 7

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Rob Collins Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 45

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Rob Collins Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 2 / 38

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Lauri Webber Elite Women 30 / 37

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Rob Collins Cat 2/3 11 / 72
Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 26 / 40

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Dennis Smith Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 25 / 60
Rob Collins Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 6 / 64

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Blair Saunders ELITE MASTERS 4 / 42
Michael Gavagan C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 37 / 58

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 65 / 67
Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 29 18 / 28

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Rob Collins B Men 1 / 54
Robert Thomas B Men 42 / 54
Blair Saunders Elite Masters 3 / 38
Dennis Smith B Masters/55+ 20 / 52

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 26 St 21 / 26
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 51 / 67

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Blair Saunders Masters 35+/45+ 123 1 / 46

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Blair Saunders Elite Masters 11 / 61
Dennis Smith B Masters/55+ 25 / 78
Lauri Webber Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 13 / 25
Rob Collins B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 2 / 85
Robert Thomas B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 44 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Dennis Smith B Masters/55+ 26 / 77
Leo Pizzini B Masters/55+ 42 / 77
Blair Saunders Elite Masters 5 / 59
Rob Collins B Men 2 / 84
Michael Gavagan C Men 61 / 95
Lauri Webber Elite Women 11 / 26

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Webber Lauri ELITE WOMEN Starters: 25 15 / 25

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Lauri Webber Elite Women 14 / 24
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 31 / 56

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Masters Men 1-2-3 24 / 36
Lauri Webber Elite Women 1-2 11 / 20

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Masters 35+ 22 / 30
Lauri Webber Women 1/2/3 2 / 8

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Masters 35+/45+ 123 21 / 28

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Blair Saunders Cat 123 27 / 30

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Masters 45+ 3 / 24
Lauri Webber Masters 45+ 8 / 24

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Lauri Webber Elite Women 25 Starters 8 / 25
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Elite Masters 52 Starters 28 / 48
Rob Collins B Men 100 Starters 2 / 81
Robert Thomas B Men 100 Starters 28 / 81

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Lauri Webber Elite Women 10 / 19
Rob Collins Cat 2,3,4 Men 3 / 47

Wonderland Cyclocross Race ? (Dec 8 2007)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel MASTERS 45+ 14 / 14

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Elite Masters 35+/45+ 23 / 32

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Dennis Smith B Master Men/55+ 16 / 33
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel B Men 13 / 32

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Mark Fitzwater 4 Men 72 38 / 66
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Masters 35+ 63 50 / 55

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Masters 35+ 80 55 / 78
Mark Fitzwater 4 Men 65 35 / 62

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Dennis Smith B Masters 61 16 / 54
Mark Fitzwater C Men 77 43 / 76
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Masters 35+ 50 26 / 48

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Dennis Smith B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 18 / 40
Mark Fitzwater C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 23 / 49
Robert Thomas B Men 55 starters 30 / 55
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 32 / 50

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Michael Kirk Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 14 / 44
Mark Fitzwater Men Cat4 53 starters 26 / 48
Robert Thomas Men Cat3/4 29 starters 13 / 26

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel ELITE MASTER 35+ 4 / 14
Mark Fitzwater C MEN 15 / 21

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Dennis Smith B Masters/55+ 54 starters 18 / 61
David Manhardt B Masters/55+ 54 starters 44 / 61
Mark Fitzwater C Men 72 starters 32 / 61
Robert Thomas B Men 77 starters 41 / 67
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Elite Masters 58 starters 30 / 54

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Elite Masters 61 starters 29 / 49
Mark Fitzwater C Men 82 starters 40 / 65
Michael Kirk B Masters/55+ 68 starters 13 / 62
Dennis Smith B Masters/55+ 68 starters 21 / 62
Dave Manhardt B Masters/55+ 68 starters 44 / 62
Robert Thomas B Men 83 starters 55 / 64

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Masters 35+ 68 / 83

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Mark Fitzwater MEN B 21 / 21
Mark Fitzwater MEN C 14 / 31

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Masters 35+ 60 / 83

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 39 starters 11 / 39
Mark Fitzwater Men Cat4 62 starters 27 / 62

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Michael Kirk Masters 3/4 69 starters 18 / 65
Mark Fitzwater Cat 4 Men 20 / 83

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Mark Fitzwater Masters 35+ 17 / 19

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 21 / 83
Michael Kirk Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 24 / 83
Dennis Smith Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 71 / 83
Mark Fitzwater Category: Men 4 100 51 / 87

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Men B 35+ 196 Starters 63 / 160
Wayne Scott Men B 35+ 196 Starters 64 / 160
Paul Incognito Men B 35+ 196 Starters 77 / 160

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Richard Mihills Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 19 / 128
Paul Incognito Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 63 / 128
Wayne Scott Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 86 / 135

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Paul Incognito Category: B Masters/55+ 42 Starters 4 / 42
Robert Thomas Category: C Men starters 60 10 / 60
Diane Vettori Category: B Women starters 18 11 / 18
Richard Mihills Category: starters 56 6 / 56

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

David Manhardt Master Men 35/45/55 (40 starters) 28 / 39

2006 New York State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2006)

Robert Thomas B Men 8 / 27

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Paul Incognito Category: B Masters/55+ 3 / 31
Richard Mihills Category: Elite Masters starters 6 / 41

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Diane Vettori Category: B Women starters 16 14 / 16
Richard Mihills Category: Elite Masters 8 / 52
Michael Kirk Category: Elite Masters 48 / 52
Paul Incognito Category: B Masters/55+ starters 4 / 47
Dennis Smith Category: B Masters/55+ starters 21 / 47
David Manhardt Category: B Masters/55+ starters 46 / 47
Mark Fitzwater Category: C Men 20 / 35

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Richard Mihills Elite Masters 17 / 61
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Elite Masters 32 / 61
Diane Vettori B Women 11 / 17
Paul Incognito B Masters 1 / 32
Dennis Smith B Masters 10 / 32
David Manhardt B Masters 18 / 32

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Robert Thomas Category: 49 3 / 49
Mark Fitzwater Category: 49 42 / 49
Diane Vettori Category: B Women 23 13 / 23
Paul Incognito Category: B Masters/55+ 28 9 / 28
Dennis Smith Category: B Masters/55+ 28 28 / 28
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Category: U19 Men 4 39 / 68
Michael Kirk Category: U19 Men 4 40 / 68

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Richard Mihills Elite Masters 10 / 71
Michael Kirk Elite Masters 33 / 71
Diane Vettori B Women 13 / 17
Mark Fitzwater C Men 31 / 38
Paul Incognito B Masters and 55+ 2 / 30

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Robert Thomas Category: C Men 8 / 53
Mark Fitzwater Category: C Men 35 / 53
Dan Lichtenberger Category: C Men 53 / 53
Diane Vettori Category: B Women 27 21 / 27
Richard Mihills Category: Elite Masters 70 4 / 71
Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Category: Elite Masters 70 36 / 71
David Manhardt Category: Elite Masters 70 63 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Paul Incognito Category: B Masters/55+ 48 3 / 48
Dave Manhardt Category: B Masters/55+ 48 22 / 48
Dennis Smith Category: B Masters/55+ 48 46 / 48
Robert Thomas Category:C Men 17 / 73
Mark Fitzwater Category:C Men 55 / 73
Dan Lictenberger Category:C Men 67 / 73
Rick Mihills Category:Elite Masters 2 / 80
John Cleary Category:Elite Masters 31 / 80
Mike Kirk Category:Elite Masters 36 / 80
Mike Connair Category:Elite Masters 44 / 80
Kurt Mikeska Category:Elite Masters 74 / 80

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Diane Vettori Women B 14 racers 10 / 14
Robert Thomas Men C 37 racers 7 / 37
Mark Fitzwater Men C 37 racers 26 / 37
Paul Incognito Masters 35/45 23 / 40

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

Robert Thomas Men's - C 3 / 42
Mark Fitzwater Men's - C 8 / 42
Diane Vettori Women's B 5 / 11

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Blair Saunders Category: Master 35+ 3 / 55
Michael Kirk Category: Master 35+ 21 / 55
Dan Lichtenberger Category: C Men 8 / 63
Diane Vettori Category: B Women 10 / 13

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Mike Connair Masters 35+/45+ 24 / 56
Diane Vettori Women's B 18 / 18
Michael Kirk Men's B 24 / 77
Dan Lichtenberger Men's C 10 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Leo Pizzini 9
Lauri Webber 6
Lisa Vible 4