Log In

Team Overview: Augusta Cross Coalition
(redirected from: ACC)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

South Carolina Cyclocross State Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Kelly Edwards Men senior 18+ Cat 3-4 4 / 6

Patriots Park CX (Nov 9 2014)

Robin Blake Men Cat 4 5 / 13
Melissa Leigh Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
John Phelan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Nate Zukas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Nate Zukas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Robin Blake Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Drew Jordan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Randy Duteau Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 13

Grant Park CX - GA State Championships (Oct 26 2014)

Nate Zukas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Robin Blake Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 56 / 57

Macon Octoberfest (Oct 19 2014)

John Phelan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Nate Zukas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Robin Blake Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21

Jim Miller Park CX (Oct 12 2014)

Robin Blake Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Ross Douglas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 51

SpartanCross (Oct 5 2014)

Kelly Edwards Men master 35+ cat 1-4 4 / 7
Kelly Edwards Men senior 18+ 9 / 16

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Robin Blake CX4 16 / 38
Josh Jackson CX3 7 / 25

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Kelly Edwards Single Speed 5 / 13
Robin Blake CX4 6 / 27
Kelly Edwards Masters 35+ 11 / 17

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Kelly Edwards Single Speed 3 / 9
Ross Douglas CX4 19 / 20
Eric Ivey CX3 14 / 21
Eric Ivey Masters 35+ 9 / 13
Kelly Edwards Masters 35+ 10 / 13

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Kelly Edwards Single Speed 5 / 19
Nate Zukas Pro/1/2/3 8 / 14
Ross Douglas CX4 12 / 19
Eric Ivey Cx3 14 / 24

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Todd Erskine Men Cat 4/5 26 / 30

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Melissa Leigh Women Masters Women 35+ 5 / 9

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Eric Ivey Men CX3 26 / 33

SpartanCross (Oct 6 2013)

Melissa Leigh Womens CX 1/2/3 3 / 3

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Kelly Edwards Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 33 / 40
Kelly Edwards Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 25
Josh Jackson Men CX3 11 / 42
Mari Edwards Women CX4 17 / 18

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Aaron Pyle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 27

Charleston Cyclocross Doubleheader Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Kelly Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 2 / 3

Charleston Cyclocross Doubleheader Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Kelly Edwards Men Cat 3 / 4 Master 6 / 26

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Kelly Edwards Cat 3 19 / 33
Aaron Pyle Pro/1/2/3 14 / 18
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 3 / 22
Aaron Pyle Single Speed 16 / 22

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Kelly Edwards Cat 3 Men 15 / 31
Aaron Pyle Singlespeed 1 / 16
Kelly Edwards Singlespeed 6 / 16

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Stephen Jackson Men Cat 4 35+ 25 / 39
Kelly Edwards Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 16
Aaron Pyle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 16
Drew Jordan Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Aaron Pyle Men Cat 3 2 / 37

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Aaron Pyle Singlespeed 1 / 16
Kelly Edwards Singlespeed 6 / 16
Aaron Pyle Cat 3 2 / 28

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

John Phelan Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Aaron Pyle Singlespeed 1 / 15
Kelly Edwards Singlespeed 4 / 15

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 28 2012)

Aaron Pyle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 13
Kelly Edwards Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 13
Drew Jordan Men 4 19-34 6 / 8
Rebecca Phelan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Kim Jordan Women 4 3 / 7
John Phelan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 8
Joshua Bennett Men 3 3 / 20
Josh Jackson Men 3 4 / 20

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2012)

Rebecca Phelan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
John Phelan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 8
Aaron Pyle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 15
Kelly Edwards Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 15
Aaron Pyle Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Joshua Bennett Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Josh Jackson Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Nate Zukas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

Aaron Pyle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 15
Connor Ardrey Men 4 19-34 6 / 25
Drew Jordan Men 4 19-34 10 / 25
Ross Douglas Men 4 19-34 23 / 25
Rebecca Phelan Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Melissa Leigh Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Laddy Williams Men 4 35-99 1 / 17
Aaron Pyle Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Josh Jackson Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Joshua Bennett Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Rebecca Lambert Women 4 2 / 7
Julie Blake Women 4 3 / 7
Kim Jordan Women 4 5 / 7
Ashley Rayburn Women 4 6 / 7
Nate Zukas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
John Phelan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 11
Nevin Lambert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 6 / 11

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Aaron Pyle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 21
Kelly Edwards Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 21
Rebecca Phelan Women 1/2/3 9 / 16
John Phelan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 1 / 19
Kelly Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 15 / 16
Aaron Pyle Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Joshua Bennett Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Nate Zukas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

Aaron Pyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 15
Kelly Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 15
Kelly Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 18 / 19
Aaron Pyle Men Cat 4 19-34 3 / 27
John Phelan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-99 2 / 13

Honey Badger Cyclocross Race (Jan 8 2012)

Melissa Leigh Women CX 1/2/3 6 / 8
Brian Culpepper Men CX 1/2/3 11 / 32
Kelly Edwards Men CX 1/2/3 16 / 32
Joshua Bennett Men CX4 2 / 17
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 1 / 8

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Nate Zukas MENS 1/2 7 / 11
Kelly Edwards SINGLE SPEED 3 / 9
Connor Ardrey MENS 4 29 / 38
Josh Jackson MENS 3 8 / 22
Kelly Edwards MASTERS 35+ 9 / 9
Melissa Leigh WOMENS 1/2/3 11 / 14

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Joshua Bennett MENS 4 2 / 27
Drew Jordan MENS 4 11 / 27
Connor Ardrey MENS 4 18 / 27
Randy Duteau MENS 4 21 / 27
Peter Way MENS 4 26 / 27
Jack Phelan Juniors 1 / 3
Joe Way Juniors 2 / 3
Becca Phelan WOMENS 1/2/3 4 / 11
Melissa Leigh WOMENS 1/2/3 8 / 11
Nate Zukas MENS 1/2 7 / 13
John Phelan SINGLE SPEED 1 / 17
Kelly Edwards SINGLE SPEED 10 / 17
Joshua Bennett SINGLE SPEED 12 / 17
Josh Jackson SINGLE SPEED 13 / 17
Connor Ardrey SINGLE SPEED 15 / 17
Josh Jackson MENS 3 9 / 19
Brian Culpepper MASTERS 35+ 6 / 8
Kelly Edwards MASTERS 35+ 7 / 8

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Nate Zukas MENS CX1/2 11 / 14
Joshua Bennett MENS CX4 19 / 55
John Phelan SINGLE SPEED 2 / 20
Kelly Edwards SINGLE SPEED 11 / 20
Josh Jackson SINGLE SPEED 13 / 20
Joshua Bennett SINGLE SPEED 14 / 20
Josh Jackson MENS CX3 18 / 22
Brian Culpepper MASTERS 35+ 8 / 18
Kelly Edwards MASTERS 35+ 11 / 18

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Chad Miller B Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Chad Macdonald Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 24

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Melissa Leigh Women Women CX3/4 00-99 19 / 36

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Kelly Edwards Single Speed 8 / 21
Nate Zukas Mens A 8 / 14
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 12 / 23
Kelly Edwards Masters 35+ 16 / 23

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Chad Macdonald Cat B Men 20 / 92

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Melissa Leigh Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 10

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Kelly Edwards Single Speed 3 / 14
Matt Kogel Single Speed 9 / 14
Nate Zukas Mens A 11 / 19
Kelly Edwards Masters 35+ 12 / 17

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Chad Macdonald Category B Men 6 / 46

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Kelly Edwards Single Speed 7 / 16
Josh Jackson Mens B 12 / 31
Nate Zukas Mens A 8 / 15
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 5 / 12
Joe Way JR 14 & Under 8 / 12

Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Matt Kogel Single Speed 7 / 10
Josh Jackson Mens B 12 / 23

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Becca Phelan Womens A 6 / 13
Matt Kogel Single Speed 2 / 13
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 7 / 13
Connor Ardrey Single Speed 8 / 13
Joshua Bennett Mens C 15 / 32
Connor Ardrey Mens C 29 / 32
Peter Way Mens C 31 / 32
Josh Jackson Mens B 10 / 24
Eric Stuckart Mens B 15 / 24
Kelly Edwards Mens B 21 / 24
Nate Zukas Mens A 15 / 16
John Phelan Masters 35+ 6 / 15
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 2 / 5
Joseph Way JR 14 & Under 3 / 5
Meggie Phelan JR 14 & Under 4 / 5

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Chad Macdonald Mens B 9 / 81

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Becca Phelan Womens A 2 / 12
Matt Kogel Single Speed 3 / 12
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 6 / 12
Joshua Bennett Mens C 11 / 33
Connor Ardrey Mens C 30 / 33
Josh Jackson Mens B 6 / 24
Eric Stuckart Mens B 15 / 24
Kelly Edwards Mens B 17 / 24
Nate Zukas Mens A 3 / 19
John Phelan Masters 35+ 3 / 17
Meggie Phelan JR 14 & Under 2 / 2

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Becca Phelan Womens A 8 / 16
Matt Kogel Single Speed 7 / 13
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 9 / 13
Connor Ardrey Mens C 32 / 53
Kelly Edwards Mens B 22 / 36
Josh Jackson Mens B 24 / 36
Nate Zukas Mens A 10 / 17
John Phelan Masters 35+ 7 / 23
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 6 / 10
Joseph Way JR 14 & Under 7 / 10
Meggie Phelan JR 14 & Under 10 / 10

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Nate Zukas Mens A 11 / 19
Matt Kogel Mens B 31 / 32
John Phelan Masters 35+ 5 / 26
Becca Phelan Womens A 19 / 21
Maggie Phelan JR 14 & Under 6 / 11

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

John Phelan Single Speed 3 / 22
Matt Kogel Single Speed 5 / 22
Roy Williams Single Speed 9 / 22
Brian Culpepper Single Speed 11 / 22
Josh Jackson Single Speed 12 / 22
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 13 / 22
Robert Woldring Single Speed 15 / 22
David Fahrion Single Speed 19 / 22
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 4 / 6
Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 18
John Phelan Masters 35+ 3 / 18
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 10 / 18
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 15 / 18
Kelly Edwards Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Melissa Leigh Womens B 5 / 13
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 3 / 13
Kelly Edwards Mens C 3 / 44
David Fahrion Mens C 18 / 44
Steve Jackson Mens C 41 / 44
Josh Jackson Mens B 17 / 23
Nate Zukas Mens A 15 / 22

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 11
John Phelan Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 3 / 7
Kelly Edwards Mens C 5 / 46
David Fahrion Mens C 20 / 46
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 5 / 7
John Phelan Single Speed 2 / 19
Matt Kogel Single Speed 8 / 19
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 11 / 19
Josh Jackson Single Speed 13 / 19
David Fahrion Single Speed 16 / 19
Josh Jackson Mens B 7 / 21
Ross Douglas Mens B 20 / 21
Melissa Leigh Womens B 6 / 10

Georgia CX #8: Camp Jordan (Nov 14 2010)

John Phelan Single Speed 1 / 15
Matt Kogel Single Speed 4 / 15
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 8 / 15
David Fahrion Single Speed 9 / 15
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 4 / 7
Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 3 / 12
John Phelan Masters 35+ 8 / 12
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 2 / 10
Kelly Edwards Mens C 12 / 36
David Fahrion Mens C 13 / 36
Kelly Edwards Mens C 29 / 36
Stephen Jackson Mens C 36 / 36

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Melissa M leigh Cat 4 Women 14 / 18

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 20
John Phelan Masters 35+ 6 / 20
Roy Williams Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Melissa Leigh Womens B 5 / 11
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 6 / 11
John Phelan Single Speed 2 / 19
Roy Williams Single Speed 3 / 19
Matt Kogel Single Speed 9 / 19
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 10 / 19
David Fahrion Single Speed 15 / 19
Kelly Edwards Mens C 20 / 56
David Fahrion Mens C 24 / 56
Stephen Jackson Mens C 56 / 56
Josh Jackson Mens B 11 / 33
Brian Culpepper Mens B 19 / 33
Matt Kogel Mens B 30 / 33
Ross Douglas Mens B 32 / 33

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 2 / 21
John Phelan Masters 35+ 5 / 21
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 4 / 9
Melissa Leigh Womens B 8 / 15
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 5 / 13
John Phelan Single Speed 1 / 15
Matt Kogel Single Speed 3 / 15
David Fahrion Mens C 31 / 50
Josh Jackson Mens B 12 / 21

Georgia CX #5: OSP (Oct 24 2010)

John Phelan Single Speed 1 / 11
Matt Kogel Single Speed 2 / 11
Joshua Bennett Single Speed 5 / 11
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 8 / 11
David Fahrion Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 7 / 10
John Phelan Masters 35+ 10 / 10
Jack Phelan Juniors 3 / 3
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 3 / 6
Kelly Edwards Mens C 12 / 23
Josh Jackson Mens B 6 / 15
Robert Woldring Mens B 12 / 15
Ross Douglas Mens B 13 / 15
Matt Kogel Mens B 14 / 15

Georgia CX #4: OSP (Oct 23 2010)

John Phelan Single Speed 2 / 13
Matt Kogel Single Speed 3 / 13
Joshua Bennett Single Speed 8 / 13
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 9 / 13
Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 13
John Phelan Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Jack Phelan Juniors 4 / 4
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 1 / 6
Kelly Edwards Mens C 9 / 27
David Fahrion Mens C 12 / 27
Josh Jackson Mens B 5 / 16
Matt Kogel Mens B 6 / 16
Robert Woldring Mens B 12 / 16

Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)

John Phelan Single Speed 1 / 19
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 12 / 19
Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 17
John Phelan Masters 35+ 3 / 17
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 4 / 5
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 5 / 10
Kelly Edwards Mens C 10 / 46
Roy Williams Mens B 11 / 29
Matt Kogel Mens B 18 / 29

Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 18
John Phelan Masters 35+ 5 / 18
Erik Stukart Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 5 / 6
Kelly Edwards Mens C 15 / 43
Stephen Jackson Mens C 42 / 43
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 4 / 8
Loddie Williams Mens B 5 / 22
Josh Jackson Mens B 12 / 22
Matt Kagel Mens B 13 / 22
John Phelan Single Speed 3 / 15
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 9 / 15

Georgia Cross #9- Conyers IHP (Dec 5 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 3 / 20
John Phelan Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Jason Tompkins Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Rebecca Phelan Women A 3 / 8
Josh Jackson Mens C 7 / 44
Jake Wagner Mens C 24 / 44
Jack Phelan Junior 14 and Under 4 / 10
Daniel Patterson Mens B 12 / 27
Ross Douglas Mens B 27 / 27
John Phelan Single Speed 5 / 19
Matt Kogel Single Speed 6 / 19
Jason Tompkins Single Speed 8 / 19
Josh Jackson Single Speed 13 / 19

Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 7 / 20
John Phelan Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Rebecca Phelan Women A 4 / 8
Matt Kogel Mens C 2 / 42
Josh Jackson Mens C 5 / 42
Kelly Edwards Mens C 29 / 42
Jack Phelan Junior 14 and Under 1 / 5
Daniel Patterson Mens B 14 / 26
John Phelan Single Speed 5 / 23
Adam Jones Single Speed 14 / 23
Matt Kogel Single Speed 19 / 23
Ross Douglas Single Speed 23 / 23

Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 6 / 20
John Phelan Masters 35+ 9 / 20
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Becca Phelan Womens A 2 / 4
Josh Jackson Mens C 4 / 34
Matt Kogel Mens C 6 / 34
Josh Bennett Mens C 10 / 34
John Phelan Singlespeed 3 / 15
Matt Kogel Singlespeed 10 / 15
Dan Patterson Mens B 11 / 24
Jack Phelan Junior 10-14 1 / 4

Georgia Cross #6 - Paulding Meadows (Nov 15 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 3 / 16
John Phelan Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 15 / 16
Rebecca Phelan Women A 2 / 6
Matt Kogel Mens C 7 / 41
Kelly Edwards Mens C 18 / 41
Jake Wagner Mens C 19 / 41
Jack Phelan Junior 14 and Under 3 / 8
John Phelan Single Speed 5 / 23
Adam Jones Single Speed 16 / 23

Georgia Cross #5 - Savannah (Nov 8 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 5 / 20
John Phelan Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 15 / 20
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Rebecca Phelan Women A 3 / 6
Josh Jackson Mens C 5 / 35
Josh Bennett Mens C 15 / 35
Matt Kogel Mens C 18 / 35
Jake Wagner Mens C 19 / 35
Kelly Edwards Mens C 23 / 35
Matt Kogel Junior 14 and Under 2 / 3
Jack Phelan Junior 14 and Under 3 / 3
Robert Woldring Mens B 17 / 21
Brian Culpepper Mens B 19 / 21
John Phelan Single Speed 7 / 15
Adam Jones Single Speed 12 / 15

Georgia Cross Series--Augusta (Oct 25 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 5 / 25
John Phelan Masters 35+ 10 / 25
Jason Tompkins Masters 35+ 14 / 25
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 15 / 25
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 18 / 25
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 22 / 25
Mathew Stewart A Men 8 / 14
Nate Zukas A Men 11 / 14
Brett Ardrey Masters 45+ 13 / 15
Daniel Patterson B Men 9 / 31
Brian Culpepper B Men 27 / 31
Jason Tompkins Singlespeed 4 / 23
John Phelan Singlespeed 5 / 23
Adam Jones Singlespeed 15 / 23
Jack Phelan Junior 10-14 1 / 4
David Andry Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Josh Jackson C Men 4 / 41
Joshua Benett C Men 11 / 41
Matt Kogel C Men 15 / 41
Randy Deteau C Men 24 / 41
Kelly Edwards C Men 25 / 41
John Allen C Men 31 / 41
Jimmy Bronstein C Men 32 / 41
Chris Blanco C Men 34 / 41
Walter Clarke C Men 40 / 41
Rebecca Phelan A Women 1 / 5

Georgia Cross #2 - Dahlonega (Oct 18 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 6 / 22
John Phelan Masters 35+ 12 / 22
Jason Tompkins Masters 35+ 18 / 22
Matt Kogel Juniors u15 1 / 5
Jack Phelan Juniors u15 3 / 5
Jake Wagner C Men 5 / 46
Kelly Edwards C Men 27 / 46
Rebecca Phelan A Women 4 / 11

Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)

Jason Tompkins Single Speed 4 / 23
John Phelan Masters 35+ 7 / 24
Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 8 / 24
Jason Tompkins Masters 35+ 15 / 24
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 21 / 24
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 24 / 24
Jack Phelan Junior 14- 4 / 5
Rebecca Phelan Women A 5 / 7
Josh Jackson Men C 15 / 62
Joshua Benett Men C 17 / 62
Kelly Edwards Men C 33 / 62
Jake Wagner Men C 40 / 62
Daniel Patterson Men B 2 / 36
Adam Jones Men B 31 / 36
Mathew Stewart Men A 9 / 22
Nate Zukas Men A 22 / 22

Georgia Cross #6 - Wilder (Nov 23 2008)

Kyle Thomkins Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 12 / 15
Kyle Tompkins Single Speed 3 / 11
Rebecca Phelan Women B 2 / 15
Melissa Patterson Women B 15 / 15
John Phelan Men C 3 / 46
Chad Macdonald Men C 4 / 46
Brian Culpepper Men C 11 / 46
Jake Wagner Men C 27 / 46
Mathew Stewart Men B 2 / 30
Dan Patterson Men B 12 / 30
Ross Douglas Men B 29 / 30

Georgia Cross #5 - Blairsville (Nov 16 2008)

Kyle Thomkins Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Kyle Tompkins Single Speed 3 / 12
Rebecca Phelan Women B 2 / 12
John Phelan Men C 5 / 42
Jake Wagner Men C 26 / 42
Mathew Stewart Men B 3 / 14

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

Kyle Thomkins Masters 35+ 9 / 12
Kyle Tompkins Single Speed 5 / 13
Rebecca Phelan Women B 3 / 18
Melissa Leigh Women B 7 / 18
John Phelan Men C 3 / 49
Jake Wagner Men C 33 / 49
Mathew Stewart Men B 1 / 30
Ross Douglas Men B 25 / 30

Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers (Nov 2 2008)

Kyle Thomkins Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Kyle Tompkins Single Speed 5 / 12
Rebecca Phelan Women B 1 / 16
Melissa Leigh Women B 3 / 16
John Phelan Men C 3 / 67
Chad Macdonald Men C 9 / 67
Jake Wagner Men C 55 / 67
Mathew Stewart Men B 1 / 32
Ross Douglas Men B 27 / 32
John Allison Men A 14 / 21

Georgia Cross #2 - Savannah (Oct 19 2008)

Kyle Thomkins Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 10 / 15
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 13 / 15
Mike Culpepper Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Kyle Tompkins Single Speed 8 / 11
Mike Culpepper Single Speed 9 / 11
Rebecca Phelan Women B 1 / 9
Melissa Leigh Women B 2 / 9
Dan Patterson Men C 1 / 30
John Phelan Men C 5 / 30
Mike Culpepper Men B 17 / 25
Kyle Tompkins Men B 22 / 25
Ross Douglas Men B 23 / 25
John Allison Men A 20 / 21

Georgia Cross #1 - Dahlonega (Oct 5 2008)

Kyle Thomkins Masters 35+ 10 / 18
Mike Culpepper Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Rebecca Phelan Women B 1 / 10
John Phelan Men C 2 / 50
Mathew Stewart Men B 1 / 21