Log In

Team Overview: FFCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Kimberly Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Richard Mauney Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Bobby Thrash Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Daryl Sawyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 5 / 18
Richard Mauney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 17
William (dub Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Alan Burton Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 5 / 17

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Kimberly Sawyer Women 1/2/3 4 / 10
Bobby Thrash Cat 3 18 / 33
William (dub Smith Cat 3 22 / 33
Daryl Sawyer Elite Masters 35+ (1/2/3) 4 / 14
Richard Mauney Elite Masters 45+ (1/2/3) 2 / 17
Richard Burton Elite Masters 45+ (1/2/3) 3 / 17
William (dub Smith Elite Masters 45+ (1/2/3) 5 / 17

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Kimberly Sawyer Women 1/2/3 5 / 9
William (dub Smith Cat 3 Men 19 / 31
Bobby Thrash Cat 3 Men 25 / 31
Daryl Sawyer masters 35+ 3 / 14
Richard Burton Masters 45+ 2 / 12
Richard Mauney Masters 45+ 3 / 12
William (dub Smith Masters 45+ 4 / 12
Bobby Thrash Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Daryl Sawyer Singlespeed 2 / 16

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Kimberly Sawyer Women 1/2/3 6 / 11
Richard Mauney Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 2 / 15
William (dub Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 3 / 15
Alan Burton Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 5 / 15
Bobby Thrash Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 7 / 15
Daryl Sawyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 5 / 22
David Marbut Men Cat 3 8 / 37

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Kimberly Sawyer Women 1/2/3 4 / 9
Joey Schoenfeld Cat 3 23 / 28
Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 1 / 15
William (dub Smith Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Richard Mauney Masters 45+ 3 / 11
Bobby Thrash Masters 45+ 11 / 11

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Kimberly Sawyer Women 1/2/3 8 / 14
Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 3 / 10
William (dub Smith Masters 45+ 4 / 15
Richard Burton Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Richard Mauney Masters 45+ 7 / 15
Bobby Thrash Masters 45+ 8 / 15

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 28 2012)

Daryl Sawyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 2 / 10
Kimberly Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Richard Mauney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 4 / 8
William (dub Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 5 / 8
Bobby Thrash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 6 / 8

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2012)

Daryl Sawyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 2 / 11
Kimberly Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
William (dub Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 3 / 8
Richard Mauney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 4 / 8
Bobby Thrash Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 6 / 8

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

Daryl Sawyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 15
Daryl Sawyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 3 / 12
David Marbut Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 7 / 12
Kimberly Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Bobby Thrash Men Cat 3 22 / 28
Alan Burton Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 3 / 11
Richard Mauney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 4 / 11
William (dub Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 5 / 11
Bobby Thrash Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 7 / 11

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Kimberly Sawyer Women 1/2/3 4 / 16
Richard Mauney Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 3 / 19
Alan Burton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 4 / 19
Bobby Thrash Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 9 / 19
Daryl Sawyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 5 / 16
Joey Schoenfeld Men Cat 3 6 / 34
Richard Mauney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Alan Burton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)

Dave Marbut Mens C 1 / 34
Joey Schoenfeld Mens C 23 / 34
Lamar Mauney Masters 45+ 1 / 11
Joey Schoenfeld Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Georgia Cross #5 - Savannah (Nov 8 2009)

Jansen Lindner Junior 14 and Under 1 / 3

Georgia Cross #6 - Wilder (Nov 23 2008)

Lamar Mauney Masters 45+ 5 / 24
Shey Lindner Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Jansen Lindner Junior 14- 1 / 4
Everett Lindner Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Joey Schonefield Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Elizabeth Lee Women A 7 / 9
Cameron Kenningon Men C 34 / 46
Oscar Clark Men A 1 / 14

Georgia Cross #5 - Blairsville (Nov 16 2008)

Lamar Mauney Masters 45+ 3 / 18
Shey Lindner Masters 35+ 2 / 12
Matt Lipscomb Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Joey Schonefield Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Elizabeth Lee Women A 4 / 6
Everett Lindner Men C 7 / 42
Joey Schoenfeld Men C 27 / 42
Matt Lipscomb Men B 6 / 14
Lamar Mauney Men B 9 / 14
Oscar Clark Men A 2 / 15

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

Lamar Mauney Masters 45+ 2 / 21
Joey Schonefield Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Elizabeth Lee Women A 4 / 7
Joey Schoenfeld Men C 22 / 49
Cameron Kenningon Men C 37 / 49
Lamar Mauney Men B 11 / 30
Oscar Clark Men A 3 / 21

Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers (Nov 2 2008)

Lamar Mauney Masters 45+ 3 / 28
Matt Lipscomb Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Everett Lindner Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Elizabeth Lee Women A 5 / 7
Matt Lipscomb Men C 1 / 67
Everett Lindner Men C 4 / 67
Joey Schoenfeld Men C 37 / 67
Cameron Kenningon Men C 43 / 67
Jansen Lindner Men B 5 / 32
Lamar Mauney Men B 14 / 32
Oscar Clark Men A 2 / 21

Georgia Cross #2 - Savannah (Oct 19 2008)

Lamar Mauney Masters 45+ 3 / 13
Elizabeth Lee Women A 4 / 7
Everett Lindner Men C 17 / 30
Jansen Lindner Men B 2 / 25
Lamar Mauney Men B 9 / 25
Oscar Clark Men A 1 / 21

Georgia Cross #1 - Dahlonega (Oct 5 2008)

Lamar Mauney Masters 45+ 5 / 24
Joey Schonefield Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Elizabeth Lee Women B 2 / 10
Joey Schoenfeld Men C 33 / 50
Lamar Mauney Men B 7 / 21
Oscar Clark Men A 2 / 18
Mike Cummings Men A 8 / 18