Log In

Team Overview: Outspokin Bikes

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Wesley Burruss CX3 4 / 25

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Wesley Burruss CX3 12 / 21

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Wesley Burruss Cx3 3 / 24

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Wesley Burruss Men CX3 5 / 33

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Kyle Tompkin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 17 / 29
Wesley Burruss Men CX3 6 / 42

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Derek Boyd MENS CX4 26 / 55

Rome Winter Cross Series #2 (Jan 16 2011)

Lisa Randall Women CX 1/2/3 2 / 7

Georgia Cross #9- Conyers IHP (Dec 5 2009)

Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Lisa Randall Women A 2 / 8
Kevin Adams Mens C 34 / 44
Kennedy Adams Junior 14 and Under 7 / 10
Mike Guberrez Single Speed 15 / 19

Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)

Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 6 / 20
Lisa Randall Women A 3 / 8
Mike Guberrez Single Speed 13 / 23

Georgia Cross #6 - Paulding Meadows (Nov 15 2009)

Lisa Randall Women A 1 / 6
Kennedy Adams Junior 14 and Under 8 / 8
Mike Guberrez Single Speed 11 / 23
Derek Boyd Single Speed 20 / 23
Kevin Adams Single Speed 23 / 23

Georgia Cross #5 - Savannah (Nov 8 2009)

Lisa Randall Women A 2 / 6

Georgia Cross Series--Augusta (Oct 25 2009)

Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 11 / 25
Kennedy Adams Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Kevin Adams C Men 37 / 41

Georgia Cross #2 - Dahlonega (Oct 18 2009)

Kennedy Adams Juniors u15 5 / 5
Thomas Turner Men A 1 / 11
Patrick Maginn B Men 17 / 29
Kevin Adams C Men 40 / 46
Lisa Randall A Women 3 / 11

Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)

Mike Guberrez Single Speed 10 / 23
Simon Barnett Junior 14- 3 / 5
Kennedy Adams Junior 14- 5 / 5
Lisa Randall Women A 3 / 7
Kevin Adams Men C 45 / 62
Mike Guterrez Men C 60 / 62
Patrick Maginn Men B 13 / 36

Georgia Cross #6 - Wilder (Nov 23 2008)

Derek Boyd Single Speed 10 / 11
Justin Hinkle Junior 14- 2 / 4
Mathew Hinkle Junior 14- 3 / 4
Emily Beaulieu Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Lisa Randall Women A 3 / 9
Derek Boyd Men C 22 / 46
Kevin Adams Men C 28 / 46
Blair Oxford Men C 29 / 46
Thomas Turner Men A 3 / 14

Georgia Cross #5 - Blairsville (Nov 16 2008)

Derek Boyd Single Speed 10 / 12
Kevin Adams Single Speed 11 / 12
Mathew Hinkle Junior 14- 1 / 6
Justin Hinkle Junior 14- 2 / 6
Kevin Adams Men C 28 / 42
Derek Boyd Men C 29 / 42
Blair Oxford Men C 39 / 42

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

Kevin Adams Single Speed 9 / 13
Derek Boyd Single Speed 11 / 13
Kennedy Adams Junior 14- 4 / 5
Kevin Adams Men C 28 / 49
Derek Boyd Men C 29 / 49
Blair Oxford Men C 43 / 49

Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers (Nov 2 2008)

Kevin Adams Single Speed 10 / 12
Derek Boyd Single Speed 12 / 12
Kevin Adams Men C 29 / 67
Derek Boyd Men C 42 / 67
Blair Oxford Men C 63 / 67

Georgia Cross #2 - Savannah (Oct 19 2008)

Kevin Adams Single Speed 10 / 11
Derek Boyd Single Speed 11 / 11
Kennedy Adams Junior 14- 2 / 3
Derek Boyd Men C 23 / 30
Kevin Adams Men C 24 / 30

Georgia Cross #1 - Dahlonega (Oct 5 2008)

Kevin Adams Single Speed 9 / 15
Derek Boyd Single Speed 11 / 15
Kennedy Adams Junior 14- 5 / 6
Derek Boyd Men C 30 / 50
Kevin Adams Men C 34 / 50
Blair Oxford Men C 37 / 50
Thomas Turner Men A 1 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Wesley Burruss 5
Kyle Tompkin 1
Derek Boyd 1
Lisa Randall 1