Log In

Team Overview: Chain Reaction

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Carolyne Haill Women Master Final 50-54 8 / 15

Durham Cross Classic (Nov 18 2012)

Carolyne Haill Master Women 1 / 3
Leslie Greene Master Women 3 / 3

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

Alex M. lee Men 4 19-34 21 / 25

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Alex M. lee Men Cat 4 26 / 43

Firemen's Park Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Colin Busby BEGINNER MEN 4 / 12

Subway CX (Dec 5 2010)

Stefan Milosevic Under 17 1 / 4
Kelly Greene Master Women 1 / 8
Leslie Greene Master Women 3 / 8

Hardwood Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Paul Greene Master 1 Men 1 / 6
Kelly Greene Master Women 2 / 8
Leslie Greene Master Women 4 / 8
Carolyne Haill Master Women 8 / 8
Stefan Milosevic Under 17 Men & Women 2 / 9

Kelso Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Carolyne Haill Master Women 4 / 9
Leslie Greene Master Women 6 / 9
Stefan Milosevic Cadet Men 1 / 1

Ontario Provincial Championships (Oct 23 2010)

Paul Greene Master B Men 2 / 38
Carolyne Haill Master Women 5 / 12
Leslie Greene Master Women 7 / 12
Robert Sule Master C Men 1 / 21
Stefan Milosevic Cadet Men 2 / 3

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Paul Greene Master 1 Men 6 / 22
Kieran Maxwell Master 2 Men 14 / 38
Carolyne Haill Master Women 6 / 14
Leslie Greene Master Women 8 / 14
Stefan Milosevic Cadet Men 1 / 4
Sasa Milosevic Cadet Men 4 / 4

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Robert Sule Master 2 Men 1 / 38
Kieran Maxwell Master 2 Men 5 / 38
Leslie Greene Master Women 7 / 11
Stefan Milosevic Cadet Men 1 / 3

ZM Turkey Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Paul Greene Master 1 Men 2 / 9
Carolyne Haill Master Women 2 / 8
Stefan Milosevic Under-17 M&F 1 / 6
Sasa Milosevic Under-17 M&F 5 / 6

Oktoberfest Cyclocross (Oct 3 2010)

Paul Greene Master 1 Men 3 / 14
Robert Sule Master 2 Men 2 / 35
Kieran Maxwell Master 2 Men 4 / 35
Kelly Greene Master Women 3 / 8
Carolyne Haill Senior Women 7 / 9
Stefan Milosevic Under-17 M&F 2 / 11
Sasa Milosevic Under-17 M&F 9 / 11

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Kelly Greene Master Female 3 / 12
Paul Greene Master 1 Male 3 / 18
Robert Sule Master 2 Male 1 / 38
Kieran Maxwell Master 2 Male 10 / 38
John Provart Master 2 Male 38 / 38
Stefan Milosevic Under 17 1 / 8
Sasa Milosevic Under 17 8 / 8

Durham Cyclocross Classic (Sep 19 2010)

Stefan Milosevic Under 17 1 / 2
Sasa Milosevic Under 17 2 / 2

Cowbell CX: Jump the Cheeseburger (Sep 11 2010)

Stefan Milosevic U17 Men & Women 1 / 5
Sasa Milosevic U17 Men & Women 5 / 5

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 2 (Nov 1 2009)

Carolyne Haill Elite Women 3 / 7
Leslie Greene Master Women 2 / 11
Stefan Milosevic Cadet (U17) Men 2 / 2

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 1 (Oct 31 2009)

Leslie Greene Master Women 2 / 10

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Paul Greene Master 1 Men 11 / 22
Stefan Milosevic Junior Men U16 2 / 3
Sasa Milosevic Junior Men U16 3 / 3
Carolyne Haill Master Women 1 / 13
Leslie Greene Master Women 2 / 13

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Stefan Milosevic Junior Men 2 / 4
Carolyne Haill Master Women 2 / 14
Leslie Greene Master Women 3 / 14

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 27 2009)

Carolyne Haill Elite Women 3 / 4
Leslie Greene Master Women 5 / 5
Stefan Milosevic Cadet (U17) Men 1 / 2
Sasa Milosevic Cadet (U17) Men 2 / 2

Valley Park Cyclocross (Sep 20 2009)

Paul Greene Master 1 Men 4 / 16
Carolyne Haill Elite Women 4 / 5
Kelly Greene Master Women 3 / 11
Leslie Greene Master Women 4 / 11
Stefan Milosevic Cadet (U17) Men 3 / 5

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Anita Lagler Elite Women 17 / 20