Log In

Team Overview: Slimenundgrossen Leawood
(redirected from: Slimenundgrossen Springfield)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 29 2019)

Thad Carson Fat Bike 6 / 6

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Nov 24 2019)

John Hutchinson Men Masters 50+ 9 / 10

Zondag Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Chris Thomas Women Masters 40-49 2 / 2

Meatball Cross (Sep 21 2019)

Thad Carson Fat Bike 1 / 1

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2018)

Joel Hammontree Men Masters 40+ 5 / 10

360 Cup - Kansas State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 18 2018)

Jeffrey Unruh Single Speed Open 7 / 19

Dearborn CX (Nov 17 2018)

Jeffrey Unruh Single Speed Open 2 / 8

Kansas City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Juraj Trubiroha Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Samuel Swearngin Men Masters 50+ Open 22 / 11
Juraj Trubiroha Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 11

Veteran's Cross (Nov 10 2018)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ 1 / 7
Samuel Swearngin Men Masters 50+ 5 / 7
Joel Hammontree Men Masters 40+ 4 / 12

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Joel Hammontree Single Speed 6 / 11
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ 3 / 9
John Hutchinson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 9
Samuel Swearngin Men Masters 50+ 5 / 9

Radler Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50-59 11 / 17

Zondag Cross (Oct 21 2018)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 6
Samuel Swearngin Men Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 6

Joules Cross 2018 (Oct 14 2018)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 9
Samuel Swearngin Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 9
Joel Hammontree Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 9

Joules Cross 2018 (Oct 13 2018)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 16
Joel Hammontree Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 13

Castle 'Cross (Oct 7 2018)

Samuel Swearngin Men Masters 50+ 6 / 8
Joel Hammontree Men Masters 40+ 7 / 10

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 14 2018)

Andrew Olson Men Masters 40+ 2 / 4
John Hutchinson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 8

'Cross In The NewYear (Jan 13 2018)

Andrew Olson Men Masters 40+ 2 / 3

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2017)

Andrew Olson Men Masters 40+ 3 / 5

Cyclocross at Raytown Bmx Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Andrew Olson Men Masters 40-49 4 / 7
John Hutchinson Men Masters 50-59 5 / 6

Cyclocross at Raytown Bmx Day 1 (Dec 2 2017)

Jesse Ens Men Cat 4/5 5 / 18
John Hutchinson Men Masters 50-59 4 / 6

360 Cup - Kansas State Championship (Nov 19 2017)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 16
John Hutchinson Men Masters 50+ Open 11 / 16

Keen Wealth Classic State Cyclocross Age Championship (Nov 12 2017)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50-59 Open 11 / 12

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

John Hutchinson Men Masters 40+ 15 / 20
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ 3 / 11

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jeffrey Unruh SS Open 5 / 9
Andrew Olson Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 9

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Jeffrey Unruh SS Open 5 / 11

Colavita Cup Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Thad Carson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Jeffrey Unruh Single Speed 6 / 10

Castle 'Cross (Oct 1 2017)

John Hutchinson Men Masters 40+ 11 / 13
Thad Carson Men Cat 4 15 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Singlespeed Open 55 / 69

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Singlespeed Open 45 / 66

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Singlespeed Open 28 / 48

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Jeffrey Unruh Single Speed 4 / 9

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Jeffrey Unruh Single Speed 4 / 10
Andrew Olson Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2016)

Tim Black Men Masters 60+ 2 / 3
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ 7 / 8

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2016)

Andrew Olson Fat Bike 1 / 2
Tim Black Men Masters 60+ 2 / 3
Andrew Olson Men Masters 40+ 2 / 6
John Hutchinson Men Masters 40+ 6 / 6
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ 7 / 10

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2016)

Andrew Olson Fat Bike 1 / 3
Thad Carson Men Cat 4 12 / 12

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Nov 27 2016)

Tim Black Men Masters 60+ 2 / 4

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Creve Coeur Park (Nov 27 2016)

Gary Gaddis Masters 40+/50+ 20 / 23

360 Cup 2016 - Kansas State Cyclocross Age Group Championship (Nov 20 2016)

George Robinson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
John Hutchinson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Ryan Adams Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

Keen Wealth Classic - Kansas State Cyclocross Category Championship (Nov 13 2016)

Andrew Olson Men Masters 40-49 Open 6 / 10
John Hutchinson Men Masters 40-49 Open 8 / 10
Tim Black Men Masters 60-64 Open 3 / 6
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 13
Ryan Adams Men Cat 4 12 / 16

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Tim Black Men Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Ryan Adams Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ 7 / 15

Colavita Cup (Nov 5 2016)

Tim Black Men Masters 60+ 6 / 12
Brian Collins Men Masters 40-49 17 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50-59 5 / 14

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Tim Black Men Masters 60+ 4 / 9
John Hutchinson Men Masters 40-49 7 / 9
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50-59 7 / 13

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50-59 6 / 16

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Jesse Ens Men Cat 4 2 / 14
Ryan Adams Men Cat 4 8 / 14
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 14
Tim Black Men Masters 60-64 Open 3 / 5

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

John Hutchinson Men Cat 4 8 / 14
Andrew Olson Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 13
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 15
Tim Black Men Masters 60-64 Open 2 / 4

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Andrew Olson Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 12
Tim Black Men Masters 60-64 Open 5 / 8

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Brian Collins Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 15
Nathan Stover Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 18
John Hutchinson Men Cat 4 9 / 22

Cliff Drive Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Tim Black Men Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Ryan Adams Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Brian Collins Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34

Cliff Drive Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 50+ 32 / 32

Castle 'Cross (Oct 1 2016)

Tim Black Men Masters 60+ 3 / 8
Andrew Olson Men Masters 40+ 6 / 17
Jesse Ens Men Cat 4 4 / 21
John Hutchinson Men Cat 4 11 / 21

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50-54 37 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50-54 33 / 41

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Tim Black Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Jesse Ens Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
John Hutchinson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Tim Black Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 3 2016)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 11
Michael Ruder Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 13
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 13

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2015)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 10
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 12
Michael Ruder Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 12
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3 11 / 11

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2015)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 17
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3 11 / 14

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 6 2015)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 9
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 11
Thad Carson Open 1 / 1
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3 5 / 15

Cliff Drive Cross and Urban Dirty XC Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 9

Cliff Drive Cross and Urban Dirty XC (Nov 21 2015)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 7

Lindenwood University Cyclo-cross Challenge Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Cole Johnson Cat 3 7 / 12

360 Cup - Kansas State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 15 2015)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
Daniel Doughty Men Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3 7 / 26

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower (Nov 7 2015)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 10
Gabe Hoelscher Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 10
Thad Carson Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 10
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 18
Brian Williams Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 18
Jesse Ens Men Cat 4 8 / 11

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 1 2015)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 14
Brian Williams Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 24
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Cole Johnson Men Junior 9-18 Open 18 / 18
Thad Carson Single Speed 8 / 11

Halloween Cyclocross (Oct 31 2015)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 25
Brian Williams Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 25
Jesse Ens Men Cat 4/5 25 / 35
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 19

SMPCX (Oct 25 2015)

Gabe Hoelscher Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 17
Brian Williams Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 18
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 18
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 35
Cole Johnson Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 13

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Jeffrey Unruh Men 50+ Masters 3 / 13
Josh Taylor Men 40+ Masters 4 / 12

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Jeffrey Unruh Men 50+ Masters 3 / 16
Josh Taylor Men 40+ Masters 7 / 14

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 11 2015)

Cole Johnson Men Cat 3 5 / 16
Michael Ruder Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Michael Ruder Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 8
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Brian Williams Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 29
Thad Carson Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 16

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2014)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 12
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 12

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2014)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 5
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 15
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 15

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2014)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 6
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 14

Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 13 2014)

Michael Yeager Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 7
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 9
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 9
Josh Taylor Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 8

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 7 2014)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 4
Michael Yeager Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 4
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 10
Craig Piburn Men Cat 3 12 / 14

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 9
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 9

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Michael Yeager Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 7
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 11
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 11

Veterans Cyclocross (Nov 9 2014)

Michael Yeager Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 11

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 8 2014)

Bradley Sullivan Men Single Speed 3 / 14
Brendon Jenks Men Single Speed 9 / 14
Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 9
Michael Yeager Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 9
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 13

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 11
Michael Yeager Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 11
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 20
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 20
Donald Jonas jr. Men Masters 50+ Open 18 / 20
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 16 / 19

Colavita Cup (Nov 1 2014)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 17
Michael Yeager Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 17
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 16 / 17

Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship (Oct 19 2014)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 7 / 17
Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 17
Michael Yeager Men Masters 40+ Open 11 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 24
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 15 / 24

Joules Cross 2014 (Oct 18 2014)

Michael Yeager Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 19
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 4 / 9

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 12 2014)

Michael Yeager Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 11
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 13
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 3 / 11

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 15
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 1 / 8

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 10
Ted Moore Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 10
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 16
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 4 / 10

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 22
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 7 / 13

Buffalo Bill Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2014)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 10
Brian Williams Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 18
Donald Jonas jr. Men Cat 4 17 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

George Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 70 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Wendy Guilbeau Women Master 45-49 23 / 24
Becca Williams Women Master 55-59 6 / 10
Jeffrey Unruh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 29 / 55
Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Master 50-54 21 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Wendy Guilbeau Women Non-Championship 46 / 51

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 1 / 6
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 1 / 11

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 29 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 1 / 8

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2013)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 4 / 7
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 1 / 14
Mark Carey Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Tyler Henson Men Cat1/2 12 / 13

New Longview Cyclocross (Dec 15 2013)

Josh Taylor Men Cat1/2 5 / 5

Kansas State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 8 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 2 / 10
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 3 / 12
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 5 / 12
Mark Carey Men Master 40+ 8 / 12
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2 3 / 4

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 5 / 13
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 9 / 13
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 10 / 12

Frosty Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Tyler Henson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Penn Valley Cross (Nov 30 2013)

George Robinson Men Master 40+ 4 / 11
Mark Carey Men Master 40+ 5 / 11
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 7 / 11

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 2 / 16
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 3 / 5
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 5 / 5

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 2 / 15
Mark Carey Men Master 40+ 3 / 10
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 7 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Lindsay Lorenz Women ProCX 1 Elite 28 / 29
Ryan Kelley Men 3 49 / 78

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Ryan Kelley Men 3 47 / 84

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

George Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 31 / 50

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 40 / 85
Lindsay Lorenz Women UCI Elite 29 / 29

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Lindsay Lorenz Women W Cat 1/2 5 / 8

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Lindsay Lorenz Women W Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 9 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 1 / 13
William Pitt Men Master 50+ 4 / 13
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 3 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 6 / 18
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 10 / 18

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Lindsay Lorenz Women W Cat 1/2 6 / 11

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 2 / 22
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 8 / 15
Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2 5 / 22

Colavita Cup (Nov 2 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2 4 / 20
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 1 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 4 / 18
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 13 / 18
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 50+ 2 / 18
Brian Williams Men Master 50+ 6 / 18
Virgilio Villarreal Men Master 50+ 18 / 18
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 16 / 21

Boss Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 3 / 11
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 8 / 11
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat/4/5 21 / 34

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Open 8 / 37
Lindsay Lorenz Women UCI Elite 15 / 18

Boss Cross Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 1 / 14
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 6 / 14
Brian Williams Men Master 50+ 17 / 17
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat3/4 12 / 20

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Open 7 / 41
Lindsay Lorenz Women UCI Elite 18 / 18

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 17
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 4 / 16
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 11 / 16
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 2 / 8

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 19 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 16
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 2 / 9
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 5 / 9
Ted Moore Men Master 40+ 7 / 9
Brian Williams Men Master 50+ 4 / 15

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

William Pitt Men Master 45+ 7 / 15
Josh Taylor Men Master 35+ 7 / 17
Michael Yeager Men Master 35+ 9 / 17
Gabe Hoelscher Men Master 35+ 10 / 17
Ted Moore Men Master 35+ 13 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 2 / 8

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 19
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 2 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 5 / 18
Ted Moore Men Master 40+ 14 / 18
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Nathan Stover Men Master 50+ 7 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 3 / 9

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 18
Tyler Henson Men Master 40+ 2 / 11
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 4 / 11
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 11 / 11
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 11
William Pitt Men Master 50+ 8 / 17
Brian Williams Men Master 50+ 9 / 17
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 3 / 9

Manions CX Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Brian Williams Men 50-59 2 / 22
Nathan Stover Men 50-59 7 / 22
Tyler Henson Men Master 40-49 1 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-49 4 / 18
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-49 9 / 18
Ted Moore Men Master 40-49 13 / 18
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 5 / 12
Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2 5 / 24
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Virgilio Villarreal Men Cat 5 11 / 14

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Brian Williams Men 50-59 2 / 17
Nathan Stover Men 50-59 9 / 17
Tyler Henson Men Master 40-49 3 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-49 5 / 18
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-49 11 / 18
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 4 / 11
Bradley Sullivan Men Cat1/2 9 / 20

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Bradley Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 30
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Wintery Mix CX Series (Feb 10 2013)

Thad Carson Men Master 40+ 2 / 9

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master Final 45-49 49 / 83
Mathew Eastlack Men Master Final 45-49 66 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

William Pitt Men Master Final 50-54 46 / 60

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Master Heat 1 45-49 15 / 29
Mathew Eastlack Men Master Heat 2 45-49 23 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

James Summers Men Single Speed 44 / 58

Wintery Mix CX Series (Jan 6 2013)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Cat1/2 9 / 18
David Pitt Men Master 50+ 4 / 13

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2012)

Josh Taylor Men Cat1/2 15 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 2 / 7
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40+ 4 / 7
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 5 / 7

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 14 / 21
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-18 4 / 4
George Robinson Men Master 40+ 2 / 10
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40+ 3 / 10
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 4 / 10
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 5 / 10
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40+ 7 / 10
David Pitt Men Master 50+ 7 / 22

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2012)

Josh Taylor Masters Men 40+ 1 / 7
Michael Yeager Masters Men 40+ 2 / 7
Jeffrey Unruh Singlespeed 2 / 7

Capital City CX (Dec 8 2012)

Pete Henry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 9

Kansas State CX Champs (Dec 8 2012)

Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5
George Robinson Men Master 40+ 3 / 16
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40+ 6 / 16
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 7 / 16
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40+ 9 / 16
David Pitt Men Master 50+ 7 / 22

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Nov 25 2012)

George Robinson Men Master 40+ 1 / 10
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40+ 2 / 10
Josh Taylor Men Master 40+ 3 / 10
Michael Yeager Men Master 40+ 5 / 10

Boss Cross 6 (Nov 18 2012)

Nathan Stover Men Master 50-99 4 / 19
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 3 / 12
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 7 / 12

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 12 / 36

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

David Pitt Men Master 50-99 15 / 15
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-18 3 / 6
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 5 / 17
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 8 / 17

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 10 / 36

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 10 2012)

Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 9 / 11
Thad Carson Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-18 1 / 2
George Robinson Men Master 40-99 2 / 17
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 4 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40-99 5 / 17
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 6 / 17
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 7 / 17
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Tyler Henson Men Cat1/2 20 / 22
George Robinson Men Master 40-99 3 / 25
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 7 / 25
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40-99 12 / 25
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 14 / 25
Nathan Stover Men Master 50-99 6 / 27

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Tyler Henson Men Cat1/2 16 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 3 / 19
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40-99 5 / 19
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 7 / 19
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 9 / 19
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5
Nathan Stover Men Master 50-99 7 / 28
Brian Williams Men Master 50-99 9 / 28

Boss Cross 4 (Oct 28 2012)

Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 2 / 4

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)

David Pitt Men Master 50-99 5 / 17
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 4
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 1 / 12
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 6 / 12
Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 3 / 6

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Oct 21 2012)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 5

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 2 / 10
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 3 / 10
Randall Ensley Men Master 40-99 8 / 10
Nathan Stover Men Master 50-99 4 / 15

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Oct 20 2012)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 3 / 7

Joules Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Jesse Ens Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 4 / 9
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-99 5 / 9

Ruts and Guts (Oct 19 2012)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 2 / 6

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 14 2012)

Josh Taylor Masters 35+ 2 / 12
Gabe Hoelscher Masters 35+ 3 / 12
Tyler Henson Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 17
Thad Carson Masters 35+ Cat 4 7 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh Singlespeed 3 / 10

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 2/3 9 / 25

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 2/3 21 / 36

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 5 / 18
Quincy Eastlack Junior Boys 2 / 3
Lindsay Lorenz Cat1/2/3 Women 4 / 7
Tyler Henson Cat1/2 Men 14 / 18
Jeffrey Unruh Singlespeed 2 / 7

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

David Pitt Masters 50+ 8 / 26
Nathan Stover Masters 50+ 9 / 26
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 4 / 18
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 7 / 18
Lindsay Lorenz Cat1/2/3 Women 3 / 8
George Robinson Cat1/2/3 Men 11 / 17
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3 25 / 28
Jeffrey Unruh Singlespeed 5 / 13

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 5
Jacob Pitt Cat 3 Men 25 / 29
Jeffrey Unruh Singlespeed 5 / 14

Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)

David Pitt Masters 50+ 6 / 23
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Lindsay Lorenz Cat1/2/3 Women 5 / 6
Josh Taylor Cat1/2/3 Men 6 / 14
Tyler Henson Cat1/2/3 Men 9 / 14
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3 Men 22 / 34

Manions CX #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 2 / 9
George Robinson Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Jesse Ens Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Nathan Stover Men 50-59 7 / 22
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-49 2 / 16
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-49 6 / 16
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 4

Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Jeffrey Unruh Men Single Speed 6 / 16
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat 3 20 / 32
David Pitt Men 50-59 5 / 18
Josh Taylor Men Cat1/2 10 / 16
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-49 2 / 15
Michael Yeager Men Master 40-49 4 / 15
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 6

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Brendon Jenks Men 1-2 Senior 31 / 61

Dogfish Cross Sunday (Sep 16 2012)

Josh Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 12
Michael Yeager Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 12

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Jacob Pitt Men Cat 3/4 35 / 47
Josh Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 8
Michael Yeager Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 8
Brendon Jenks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 17
Mathew Eastlack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 17
David Pitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 17
Quincy Eastlack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 / 12

Bufallo Bill Cross (Sep 14 2012)

George Robinson Men Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Jesse Ens Men Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 15

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2011)

Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 3 / 13
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 4 / 13
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 5 / 13
Quincy Eastlack Junior Boys 2 / 8
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 2
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 24
Tyler Henson Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 20
Melissa Dehner Cat 4 Women 2 / 6

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2011)

George Robinson masters 40+ 11 / 11
Quincy Eastlack junior boys 5 / 11
Thad Carson cat 3/4 men 25 / 26
Tyler Henson cat 1/2/3 men 12 / 17
Josh Taylor cat 1/2/3 men 13 / 17
Jeffrey Unruh cat 1/2/3 men 15 / 17
Melissa Dehner cat 4 women 1 / 5

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2011)

George Robinson Masters 40+ 1 / 11
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 5 / 11
Thad Carson Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 16
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 16
Tyler Henson Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 7
Melissa Dehner Cat 4 Women 1 / 4
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 9 / 22

Kansas State CX Championships (Dec 11 2011)

Nathan Stover Masters 50+ 7 / 15
George Robinson Masters 40+ 2 / 19
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 7 / 19
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 10 / 19
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 12 / 19
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 18 / 19
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 2 / 4
Quincy Eastlack Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 4

Capitol Cup (Dec 10 2011)

George Robinson Masters 40+ 1 / 13
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 5 / 13
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 6 / 13
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 8 / 13
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 11 / 13
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 4
Nathan Stover Cat 4 Men 6 / 18

Missouri State Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 8 / 10
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 22

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 3 2011)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ Men 3 / 12
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ Men 4 / 12
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ Men 9 / 12
Lindsay Lorenz Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 10
Tyler Henson Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 12

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Amy Fear Women - Cat 4 10 / 14

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Amy Fear Women - Cat 4 16 / 22

Epic-Family Rescue Radcross (Nov 20 2011)

Quincy Eastlack Men - Junior - 10-18 2 / 6
Tyler Henson Men - Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Matthew Culp Men - Cat3/4 11 / 27
Gabe Hoelscher Men - Cat3/4 15 / 27
Nathan Stover Men - Master - 50-99 7 / 8
Josh Taylor Men - Master - 40-99 1 / 13
George Robinson Men - Master - 40-99 2 / 13
Mathew Eastlack Men - Master - 40-99 3 / 13
Michael Yeager Men - Master - 40-99 10 / 13

Nebraska State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 20 2011)

Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12

Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Lindsay Lorenz Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 21

Veteran's Cross (Nov 13 2011)

George Robinson masters 40+ 1 / 4

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Mathew Eastlack Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 26 / 55
David Pitt Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 37 / 55
Jacob Pitt Men Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-14 16 / 21

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 12 2011)

Nathan Stover masters 50+ 12 / 18
George Robinson masters 40+ 2 / 19
Josh Taylor masters 40+ 6 / 19
Jeffrey Unruh masters 40+ 10 / 19
Lindsay Lorenz cat 3/4 women 3 / 8
Gabe Hoelscher cat 3/4 men 11 / 25
Jesse Ens cat 3/4 men 12 / 25
Melissa Dehner cat 4 women 2 / 4

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Jacob Pitt Men Cat 4 28 / 70
Jacob Pitt Men Junior 15-16 7 / 10
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-14 17 / 21
David Pitt Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 40 / 58
Mathew Eastlack Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 55 / 58

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Tyler Henson Men Cat1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 4 / 23
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40-99 8 / 23
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 9 / 23
David Pitt Men Master 40-99 14 / 23
Thad Carson Men Master 40-99 21 / 23
Quincy Eastlack Men Junior 10-18 6 / 6
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat3/4 5 / 11
Matthew Culp Men Cat3/4 23 / 45
Jesse Ens Men Cat3/4 27 / 45
Melissa Dehner Women Cat 4 4 / 7

360 Cup (Nov 5 2011)

Tyler Henson Men Cat1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Josh Taylor Men Master 40-99 6 / 30
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 40-99 9 / 30
Mathew Eastlack Men Master 40-99 14 / 30
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat3/4 6 / 7
Gabe Hoelscher Men Cat3/4 29 / 41

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2011)

Lindsay Lorenz Women - Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Jacob Pitt Men - Cat 4 9 / 28
David Pitt Men - Master - 40-99 11 / 15
Thad Carson Men - Master - 40-99 14 / 15

Shawnee Rescue Radcross (Oct 23 2011)

Melissa Dehner Women - Cat 4 7 / 7
Lindsay Lorenz Women - Cat3/4 3 / 5
Quincy Eastlack Men - Junior - 10-18 4 / 5
Nathan Stover Men - Cat3/4 18 / 27
Jesse Ens Men - Cat3/4 22 / 27
Todd Bellem Men - Master - 50-99 6 / 16
George Robinson Men - Master - 40-99 1 / 20
Mathew Eastlack Men - Master - 40-99 3 / 20
Josh Taylor Men - Master - 40-99 4 / 20
Jeffrey Unruh Men - Master - 40-99 5 / 20
Michael Yeager Men - Master - 40-99 12 / 20
Thad Carson Men - Master - 40-99 16 / 20

Joules CX II (Oct 16 2011)

George Robinson Masters 40+ 2 / 16
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 4 / 16
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 5 / 16
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 9 / 16
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 1 / 3
Quincy Eastlack Junior Boys 3 / 3
Melissa Dehner Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 14
Nathan Stover Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 24
Jeffrey Unruh Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 13
Nathan Stover Cat 4 Men 5 / 32

Joules CX I (Oct 15 2011)

Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 5 / 6
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 22
Jeffrey Unruh Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 14

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 9 2011)

David Pitt Masters 45+ 5 / 24
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 45+ 18 / 24
George Robinson Masters 35+ 1 / 28
Tyler Henson Masters 35+ 5 / 28
Josh Taylor Masters 35+ 6 / 28
Gabe Hoelscher Masters 35+ 14 / 28
Michael Yeager Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Thad Carson Masters 35+ 21 / 28
Joe Houston Masters 35+ 22 / 28
Mathew Eastlack Masters 35+ 28 / 28
Melissa Dehner Cat 4 Women 12 / 19
George Robinson Cat 3 Men 2 / 23

Boss Cross 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 12 / 16

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Tyler Henson Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 18
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 6 / 21
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 4 / 20
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 13 / 20
Ted Moore Masters 40+ 14 / 20
Joseph Houston Masters 40+ 17 / 20
William Pitt Masters 40+ 20 / 20
Mellisa Dehner Cat 4 Women 10 / 13

Manions CX II (Sep 25 2011)

George Robinson Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 2 / 12
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 4 / 12
David Pitt Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Gabe Hoelscher Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 32
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 3 / 30

Manions CX I (Sep 24 2011)

George Robinson Masters 40+ 2 / 11
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 3 / 11
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 9 / 11
David Pitt Masters 40+ 11 / 11
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 3 / 36

Buffalo Bill CX (Sep 23 2011)

Michael Yeager Masters Men 4 / 15

Dogfish Cross Hermann Sunday (Sep 18 2011)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ 3 / 9

Dogfish Cross Hermann Saturday Night (Sep 17 2011)

Josh Taylor Men Masters 40+ 8 / 14
David Pitt Men Masters 40+ 12 / 14
Jacob Pitt Men 4 13 / 42

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 9 2011)

Thad Carson Masters 40+ (4) 3 / 11
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 5 / 20
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 7 / 20
David Pitt Masters 40+ 13 / 20
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 16 / 20
Joe Houston Masters 40+ 19 / 20
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 1 / 10
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 9 / 19

Epic Holiday CX (Jan 2 2011)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 3 / 15
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 4 / 15
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 2 / 6
Thad Carson Cat 4 9 / 14

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2010)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 1 / 20
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 7 / 20
David Pitt Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 15 / 20
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 16 / 20
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 2 / 11

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2010)

Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 2 / 9
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 3 / 9
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 1 / 6

KS State Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Thad Carson Masters 40+ (Cat 4) 1 / 7
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 7 / 14
David Pitt Masters 40+ 8 / 14
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 12 / 14
Joe Houston Masters 40+ 13 / 14
Tyler Henson Cat 3 4 / 11

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

William Pitt Men 45+ 22 / 32
Jacob Pitt Nen Jrs 15-18 5 / 6

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

William Pitt Men Fri: Men Masters 45+ 29 / 34
Jacob Pitt Men Fri: Men Cat 4 16 / 63

Manion's CX II (Nov 21 2010)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 2 / 15
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 4 / 15
Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 5 / 15
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 11 / 15
David Pitt Masters 40+ 15 / 15
Tyler Henson Cat 2/3 6 / 6

DeStad Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

Michael Yeager Masters 35+ 8 / 13

Veteran's CX (Nov 7 2010)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 45-49 Team 1 / 8
Josh Taylor Masters 40-44 Team 2 / 5
Michael Yeager Masters 40-44 Team 3 / 5
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Team 6 / 17

Joules Cross (Nov 6 2010)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 1 / 10
David Pitt Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 7 / 10
Tyler Henson Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 21
Jesse Ens Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 21
Josh Taylor Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 18

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Thomas MASTERS 50+ 13 / 24
Teresa Jarzemkoski Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 8
Jesse Ens Cat 4 Men 5 / 44
Tyler Henson Cat 3 Men 4 / 21

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 24 2010)

Joe Houston Masters 35+ 5 / 16
Michael Yeager Masters 35+ 9 / 16
Tyler Henson Cat 2/3 Men 5 / 10
Josh Taylor Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 19
Jeffrey Unruh Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 19

Boulevard Cup (Oct 17 2010)

Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 5 / 25
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 6 / 25
David Pitt Masters 40+ 8 / 25
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 13 / 25
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 20 / 25
Jacob Pitt Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Jacob Pitt Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Jesse Ens Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Jesse Ens Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Tyler Henson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22

Quinton Qross Qup (Oct 16 2010)

Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 2 / 11
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 7 / 11
Joe Houston Masters 40+ 10 / 11

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)

Teresa Jarzemkoski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
William Pitt Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Mark Thomas Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Joseph Houston Masters 35+ 13 / 27
Josh Taylor Men Cat 2/3 2 / 23
Tyler Henson Men Cat 2/3 9 / 23

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Josh Taylor Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 22
Jesse Ens Cat 4 Men 8 / 39
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 20 / 39
William Pitt Masters 40+ 9 / 24
Michael Yeager Masters 40+ 12 / 24
Mark Thomas Masters 50+ 12 / 21
Jacob Pitt Junior Boys 1 / 7
Teresa Jarzemkoski cat 1/2/3/4 women 8 / 8

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Tyler Henson Men Master 35-99 48 / 58
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 45-99 28 / 55

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Tyler Henson Men Master 35-99 42 / 58
Jeffrey Unruh Men Master 45-99 24 / 55

Epic Holiday Cross (Jan 17 2010)

Josh Taylor Masters 40+ 2 / 14
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Joe Houston Masters 40+ 13 / 14
David Pitt Masters 40+ 14 / 14
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 7 / 18

Cross off the old year (Dec 31 2009)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Mathew Eastlack Masters 40+ 5 / 20
Joe Houston Masters 40+ 6 / 20
David Pitt Masters 40+ 14 / 20
Jacob Pitt Cat 4 Men 17 / 19
Tyler Henson Cat 3 Men 2 / 16

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 5 2009)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 45+ 4 / 15
Mark Studnicki Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Tyler Henson Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Mat Eastlack Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Joseph Houston Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Dylan Broll Cat 4 Men 10 / 22

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Jacob Pitt Junior Men 10-14 1 / 5
Tyler Henson Masters 35+ 14 / 27

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Tyler Henson Men Cat 2/3 34 / 48
Jacob Pitt Junior 10-14 2 / 6

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

William Pitt Masters 45+ 16 / 25
Jacob Pitt Men Cat 4 22 / 49

Lincoln CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Jacab Pitt Cat 4 Men 12 / 21
Ty Henson Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 24

Kansas State CX Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 45+ 3 / 24
Lawrence Smith Masters 30+ 7 / 27
Kyle Bush Masters 30+ 13 / 27
Mathew Eastlack Masters 30+ 15 / 27
Joe Houston Masters 30+ 16 / 27
Tyler Henson Masters 30+ 18 / 27

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 7 2009)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 6 / 19
David Pitt Masters 40+ 19 / 19
Jacob Pitt Junior 10-18 2 / 4

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 31 2009)

Bryan Kidney Masters 35+ Cat 4 12 / 15
Jeffrey Unruh Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Mark Studnicki Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Tyler Henson Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Dylan Broll Cat 4 Men 18 / 28
Mark Studnicki Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 14

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2009)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 45+ 2 / 16
Lawrence Smith Masters 35+ 3 / 15
Joe Houston Masters 35+ 4 / 15
Kyle Bush Masters 35+ 6 / 15
Mathew Eastlack Masters 35+ 8 / 15

Boulevard Cup (Oct 18 2009)

Jeffrey Unruh Masters 40+ 5 / 25
Lawrence Smith Masters 40+ 6 / 25
David Pitt Masters 40+ 10 / 25

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Jeff Unruh Masters 35+ 3/4 4 / 46

Chris Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Jim Coggins Singlespeed 11 / 11
David Pitt Masters 45+ 3 / 18
Lawrence Smith Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Kyle Bush Masters 35+ 6 / 19
Mathew Eastlack Masters 35+ 7 / 19
Mathew Culp Masters 35+ 13 / 19
Joe Houston Masters 35+ 18 / 19
Jacob Pitt Junior Boys 10-18 3 / 7
Scott Dunsmuir Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 12 / 25

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 27 2009)

David Pitt Master 45+ 6 / 19
Mathew Eastlack Masters 35+ 6 / 21
Joe Houston Masters 35+ 10 / 21
Jacob Pitt Junior 10-18 Boys 6 / 10
Jeffrey Unruh Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 38

Kansas City Cup Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Joe Houston Master 40+ 6 / 23
Mathew Eastlack Master 40+ 11 / 23
David Pitt Master 40+ 12 / 23
Jeffrey Unruh Master 40+ 14 / 23
Jacob Pitt Junior 10-18 Boys 2 / 5
Jim Coggins Cat 4 Men 21 / 38
Mathew Culp Cat 4 Men 34 / 38

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 11 2009)

Jim Coggins Single Speed 6 / 7
David Pitt Master 45+ 7 / 19
Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 8 / 42

Epic Holiday Cross (Jan 4 2009)

Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 4 / 30

Cross Off the Old Year (Dec 31 2008)

Jim Coggins Cat 4 Men 18 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Lawrence Smith Men 40-44 55 / 114
Kyle Bush Men 35-39 36 / 102
Scott Dunsmuir Men 35-39 42 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

David Pitt Men 45-49 127 / 95
Jacob Pitt Junior men 13-14 25 / 32

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Bob Clark B Men 40+ 70 / 102
Kyle Bush B Men 30-30 6 / 72

Boss Cross 2 (Nov 30 2008)

Lawrence Smith Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 23
Joe Houston Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 23

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Kyle Bush UCI Elite Men 34 / 42

Kansas State CX Championships (Nov 16 2008)

David Pitt Masters 45+ 9 / 23
Lawrence Smith Masters 35+ (Cat 4) 2 / 17
Scott Dunsmuir Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 17 / 46
Lawrence Smith Cat 4 Men 45 / 46
Kyle Bush Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 15

Veterans Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Scott Dunsmuir Master 35+ 3 / 15
Kyle Bush Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 20

Boss Cross 1 (Nov 1 2008)

David Pitt Masters 45+ 5 / 19
Lawrence Smith Cat 4 Men 6 / 46
Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 11 / 46
Kyle Bush Cat1/2/3 13 / 22

Smithville Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 25 2008)

David Pitt Master 45+ 11 / 11
Scott Dunsmuir Master 35+ 1 / 7
Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 20 / 44
Kyle Bush Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 12
David Pitt Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 12

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Kyle Bush Men - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23

Grand Prix HPT (Oct 11 2008)

Scott Dunsmuir Master 35+ 2 / 14
Lawrence Smith Cat 4 Men 7 / 23
Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 9 / 23
Scott Dunsmuir Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 16

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2008)

Russ Pederson Master 45+ (Cat 4) 9 / 9
Scott Dunsmuir Master 35+ 2 / 17
Kyle Bush Master 35+ 3 / 17
Joe Houston Cat 4 Men 19 / 60
Kyle Bush Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 22
Scott Dunsmuir Cat 1/2/3 Men 19 / 22

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Troy Krause Men B 35+ 196 Starters 9 / 160

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Troy Krause Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 22 / 128