Log In

Team Overview: 7 Hills Racing Inc
(redirected from: 7 Hills Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Lou Beckmeyer Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 65 / 115

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Lou Beckmeyer Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 78 / 107

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Charles Barilleaux Men Cat 4/5 29 / 56

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Charles Barilleaux Men Cat 4/5 29 / 52

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Lou Beckmeyer Men Master 45+ 21 / 46

Cap City Cross Finale @ Infirmary Mound (Nov 15 2014)

Charles Barilleaux Men Cat 4/5 22 / 44

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Lou Beckmeyer Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 48 / 67

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Charles Barilleaux Men Cat 5- 4 35+ 40 / 58

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Chuck Storey Men Cat 4/5 27 / 58
Charles Barilleaux Men Cat 4/5 43 / 58

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Chuck Storey Men Cat 4/5 40 / 79
Charles Barilleaux Men Cat 4/5 51 / 79

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Chuck Storey Men Cat 4/5 28 / 61
Charles Barilleaux Men Cat 4/5 54 / 61
Adam Tiffany Men Cat 3/4 55 / 72

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Charles Barilleaux Men Cat 4/5 58 / 79
Chuck Storey Men Cat 4/5 71 / 79

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Chuck Storey Men Cat 4/5 23 / 62
Charles Barilleaux Men Cat 4/5 25 / 62

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Chuck Storey Men Cat 4/5 39 / 85
Charles Barilleaux Men Cat 4/5 45 / 85
Adam Tiffany Men Cat 3/4 75 / 110
Chuck Storey Men Cat 3/4 80 / 110

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Chuck Storey Men Cat 4/5 32 / 78
Charles Barilleaux Men Cat 4/5 50 / 78
Adam Tiffany Men Cat 3/4 54 / 80

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Charles Barilleaux Men Cat 4/5 64 / 82

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

Charles Barilleaux Men 4/5 20 / 40
Chuck Storey Men 55+ MR 7 / 9

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX (Dec 29 2013)

Chris Muse Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 9 / 22
Chuck Storey Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 17 / 22

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 51

Race Around the Farm (Dec 7 2013)

Darryn Fessel Men Cat. 3/4 Open 10+ 15 / 20

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 62 / 63

CycoXross at Horse Lovers Park by Bicycle Ranch (Nov 23 2013)

Darryn Fessel Men Cat. 3/4 Open 10+ 17 / 24

ICX "Gold Mine" Goldman Camp Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 6 / 7

Mooey Cross at Superstition Farms (Nov 17 2013)

Darryn Fessel Men Cat. 3/4 45 Minutes 15 / 25

ICX Cycling and Fitness Warehouse BRAvo Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 6 / 6

Cap City Cross #6 @Smith Farms P/B Team Jenis (Nov 10 2013)

Derek Drifmeyer Men Cat 4/5 29 / 49
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4/5 42 / 49
Derek Drifmeyer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22

Storm the Beach Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Darryn Fessel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat. 3/4 10+ 14 / 16

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Chuck Storey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 28 / 34

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Chuck Storey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 34 / 38
Chuck Storey Men Cat 4/5 57 / 64

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4/5 17 / 73
Chuck Storey Men Cat 4/5 59 / 73
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 90 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4/5 15 / 86
Derek Drifmeyer Men Cat 4/5 77 / 86

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4/5 18 / 51
Adam Tiffany Men Cat 4/5 41 / 51

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4/5 75 / 80
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 61 / 85

Flag Double XX (Oct 26 2013)

Darryn Fessel Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 11 / 12

ICX Bradford Woods Team J's Bike Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 5 / 6

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 22 / 38
Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4/5 3 / 58
Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4/5 50 / 58
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 67 / 78

Flat Tire Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Darryn Fessel Men Cat. 3/4 45 Minutes 17 / 19

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Mike Otting "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 60 / 77
Mathieu Sertorio "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 74
Dan Ramsey "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 58 / 74
Dan Ramsey Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 16 / 45

Cap City Cross #3 @ Lobdell Frisbee Park (Oct 12 2013)

Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4/5 14 / 81
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 54 / 87

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4/5 9 / 89
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 52 / 84

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4/5 7 / 78
Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4/5 66 / 78
Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 32 / 49
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 91 / 104

BHB Spring Hill Cross-Cross Central NC (Sep 14 2013)

Eric Schumacher Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 23

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Franke Park Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 1 / 2

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot II (Sep 7 2013)

Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 3 / 3

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Lou Beckmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 27
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4/5 30 / 30

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot I (Sep 6 2013)

Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 1 / 1

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Shawn Wickham Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Shawn Wickham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 6 / 6
Shawn Wickham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 BMI 6 / 8

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4 13 / 42

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4 14 / 68
Jeromy Bishop Men Cat 4 42 / 68

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4 7 / 49

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4 49 / 59
Shawn Wickham Men Cat 4 56 / 59

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4 15 / 56

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Shawn Wickham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 17
Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4 17 / 64
Adam Tiffany Men Cat 4 47 / 64
Jeromy Bishop Men Cat 4 51 / 64
Shawn Wickham Men Cat 4 62 / 64
W. Davis griffin Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 14 / 49

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4 19 / 64
Shawn Wickham Men Cat 4 64 / 64

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 18 / 26
Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4 Men 17 / 48
Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4 Men 36 / 48

Ohio State Cyclocross Championship (Oct 21 2012)

Mike Otting Men Cat 3 11 / 25

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Mathieu Sertorio Men Cat 4 16 / 71
Shawn Wickham Men Cat 4 59 / 71

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Andrew Allwein Men Master 40-44 49 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Andrew Allwein Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 27 / 48

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Benjamin Ross Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 43 / 45
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 24 / 45
Lars Andersen Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 28 / 45

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Benjamin Ross Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 7 / 7
W. Davis griffin Men Cat 4 Master 40-44 6 / 9
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 Master 45-49 9 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Mike Otting Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 43 / 55

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

W. Davis griffin Men Master Cat 4 35-44 8 / 17
Scott Belcher Men Master Cat 3 45-49 25 / 35
Benjamin Ross Men Master Cat 4 45-49 11 / 11

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Mike Otting Men Master Cat 3 45-49 23 / 34
Scott Belcher Men Master Cat 3 45-49 25 / 34
Benjamin Ross Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 11 / 15
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 13 / 15

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 Master 19 / 26

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Benjamin Ross Men Master Cat 4 35-49 35 / 50
Mark Mckenney Men Master Cat 4 35-49 50 / 50
Mike Otting Men Master Cat 3 35-49 35 / 57

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Benjamin Ross Men Cat 4 Master 42 / 44

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Scott Belcher Men Cat 3 Master 43 / 63
Benjamin Ross Men Cat 4 Master 55 / 57

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 42 / 42

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Mike Otting Men Cat 3 Master 35 / 47
Benjamin Ross Men Cat 4 Master 38 / 41
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 Master 39 / 41

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Scott Belcher Men Cat 3 Master 22 / 49
Benjamin Ross Men Cat 4 Master 50 / 54
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 Master 53 / 54

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Benjamin Ross Men Cat 4 Master 55 / 56
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 Master 56 / 56
Lou Beckmeyer Men Cat 3 Master 5 / 50
Eric Schumacher Men Cat 3 Master 42 / 50
Scott Belcher Men Cat 3 Master 43 / 50

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Scott Belcher Men Cat 3 Master 50 / 56

Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)

Benjamin Ross Men True Beginner! Men 20 / 20
Lou Beckmeyer Men Men Masters 45+ 3 / 16
Lou Beckmeyer Men Men B 7 / 29
W. Davis griffin Men Men B 15 / 29

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Eric Schumacher Cat 4 Men 45+ 3 / 17
Mark Mckenney Cat 4 Men 45+ 15 / 17
Scott Belcher Cat 3 Men 45+ 4 / 23
Lou Beckmeyer Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 23
Mike Otting Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 23

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Eric Schumacher Cat 4 Men 45+ 4 / 16
Mark Mckenney Cat 4 Men 45+ 11 / 16
Lou Beckmeyer Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 13
Scott Belcher Cat 3 Men 45+ 3 / 13

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Scott Belcher Singlespeed 14 / 15
Lou Beckmeyer Cat 3 Men 45+ 6 / 17
Mike Otting Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 17
Eric Schumacher Cat 4 45+ 5 / 25
Mark Mckenney Cat 4 45+ 25 / 25
Darryn Fessel Cat 4 35 / 49
Mark Mckenney Cat 4 47 / 49

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Eric Schumacher Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 15
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 15
Jeni Roosen Women Cat3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 10
Michelle Sallee Women Cat3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 10
Susan Schultz mcdaniel Women Cat3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 10
Lou Beckmeyer Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 7 / 20
Scott Belcher Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 20 / 20
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 21 / 20
Scott Belcher Men Single speed 5 / 9

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Scott Belcher Cat 3 45+ 4 / 15
Mike Otting Cat 3 45+ 6 / 15
Darryn Fessel Cat 4 Men 17 / 28
Mark Mckenney Cat 4 45+ 12 / 14

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Lou Beckmeyer Cat 3 Masters 45+ 3 / 21
Scott Belcher Cat 3 Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Mike Otting Cat 3 Masters 45+ 11 / 21
Darryn Fessel Cat 4 Men 28 / 35
Eric Schumacher Cat 4 Masters 45+ 2 / 20
Mark Mckenney Cat 4 Masters 45+ 20 / 20

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Scott Belcher Men - Masters 45+ | 3 4 / 16
Scott Belcher Men - Single Speed 4 / 6

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Chauncey Joyce Men Cat 2/3 33 / 107
Lou Beckmeyer Men Cat 2/3 91 / 107
Mike Otting Men Master 45+ 45-99 40 / 51
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 98 / 99

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Chauncey Joyce Men Cat 2/3 67 / 115
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 102 / 103
Mike Otting Men Master 45+ 45-99 40 / 48

Coffman Park (Oct 17 2010)

Mike Otting Men Cat 3/4 Masters 45-99 3 / 15
Dan Ramsey Men Cat 3/4 Masters 45-99 7 / 15
Mike Otting Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4 40 / 42

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Scott Belcher Cat 3 Master Men 45-49 4 / 16
Scott Belcher Single Speed Men 4 / 6

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Chauncey Joyce Cat 2/3 14 / 77
Dan Ramsey Cat 4 Men 45+ 7 / 18
Mark Mckenney Cat 4 Men 45+ 18 / 18
Lou Beckmeyer Cat 3 Men 45+ 3 / 27
Scott Belcher Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 27
Mike Otting Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 27

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Chauncey Joyce Cat 2/3 28 / 76
Dan Ramsey Cat 4 Men 45+ 10 / 24
Mark Mckenney Cat 4 Men 45+ 22 / 24
Lou Beckmeyer Cat 3 Men 45+ 3 / 19
Scott Belcher Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 19

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Dan Ramsey Cat 4 Men 45+ 11 / 17
Mark Mckenney Cat 4 Men 45+ 16 / 17
Lou Beckmeyer Cat 3 Men 45+ 3 / 24
Scott Belcher Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 24

Big Run Cyclocross (Oct 3 2010)

Dan Ramsey Men Cat 3/4 Masters 45-99 12 / 18
Scott Belcher Men Cat 3/4 Masters 45-99 17 / 18
Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4 18 / 37
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 36 / 37

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Chauncey Joyce Men Cat 3 - Open 4 / 39
Eric Schumacher Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 3 / 29
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 24 / 29
Lou Beckmeyer Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 3 / 22
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 11 / 22
Scott Belcher Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 12 / 22

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Michelle Sallee Women Cat 3/4 - Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Chauncey Joyce Men Cat 3 - Open 5 / 17
Mark Mckenney Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 13 / 15
Eric Schumacher Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 14 / 15
Lou Beckmeyer Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 2 / 12
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 5 / 12
Scott Belcher Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 7 / 12

Colombus City Championships (Dec 19 2009)

Darryn Fessel MENS C 11 / 21
Mark Mckenney MENS C 21 / 21

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Chauncey Joyce Category 4 Men 2 / 24
Mike Otting Masters Cat. 3 45+ 4 / 15
Scott Belcher Masters Cat. 3 45+ 14 / 15
Scott Belcher Elite Masters 45+ 11 / 11
Eric Schumacher Masters Cat. 4 45+ 9 / 21
Mark Mckenney Masters Cat. 4 45+ 21 / 21

Smith Farms (Dec 5 2009)

Darryn Fessel MENS B 23 / 27
Lou Beckmeyer MASTERS MEN 45+ 1 / 5
Darryn Fessel MENS C 6 / 24
Mark Mckenney MENS C 24 / 24

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Eric Schumacher CAT 4 45+ 9 / 21
Mark Mckenney CAT 4 45+ 20 / 21
Dan Ramsey CAT 4 45+ 21 / 21
Mike Otting CAT 3 45+ 6 / 16
Lou Beckmeyer CAT 3 45+ 7 / 16
Scott Belcher CAT 3 45+ 9 / 16
Chauncey Joyce CAT 4 OPEN 1 / 39
Darryn Fessel CAT 4 OPEN 15 / 39
Dan Ramsey CAT 4 OPEN 17 / 39

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Mike Otting Masters Cat. 3 45+ 1 / 14

Olentangy Caverns (Nov 21 2009)

Dan Ramsey MENS 1/2/3 13 / 14
Mark Mckenney MENS Cat 4 21 / 21
Becca Mckenney JUNIORS 4 / 4

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Lou Beckmeyer Elite Men 23 / 23
Lou Beckmeyer Cat 3 45+ 2 / 9
Scott Belcher Cat 3 45+ 5 / 9
Lou Beckmeyer Elite Masters 45+ 8 / 11
Scott Belcher Elite Masters 45+ 11 / 11
Jeni Roosen Women Cat 3/4 35+ 5 / 7
Cindy Beckmeyer Women Cat 3/4 35+ 6 / 7

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Scott Belcher 3/4 Masters 25 / 25
Mark Mckenney Cat 4 Masters 24 / 30
Darryn Fessel Cat 4 Men 14 / 21

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Chauncey Joyce Cat 4 Men 4 / 34
Darryn Fessel Cat 4 Men 27 / 34
Evan Beckmeyer Juniors 10-12 8 / 15
Guy Dillon Cat 4 Masters Men 35+ 25 / 25
Mike Otting Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 2 / 14
Lou Beckmeyer Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 3 / 14
Scott Belcher Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 5 / 14
Eric Schumacher Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 14 / 23
Mark Mckenney Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 21 / 23

Uncle Steve's Halloween Party (Oct 31 2009)

Mark Mckenney MENS C 21 / 22
Becca Mckenney JUNIORS 1 / 2

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Mike Otting Master 45+ 23 / 37
Scott Belcher Master 45+ 32 / 37

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Lou Beckmeyer Cat 2/3 68 / 97
Mike Otting Master 45+ 20 / 40
Scott Belcher Master 45+ 33 / 40
Eric Schumacher Cat 4 82 / 94

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Scott Belcher Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 4

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Scott Belcher Cat 4 Men 45+ 3 / 23
Mike Otting Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 16
Lou Beckmeyer Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 16
Darryn Fessel Cat 4 35 / 39

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Guy Dillon Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 / 37
Mike Otting Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 9
Darryn Fessel Cat 4 19 / 28

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Scott Belcher Cat 4 Men 45+ 3 / 14
Eric Schumacher Cat 4 Men 45+ 6 / 14
Lou Beckmeyer Cat 3 Men 45+ 6 / 12
Darryn Fessel Cat 4 18 / 19

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Sherry Downing Women 1/2/3 12 / 13
Sherry Downing Women 3/4 35+ 6 / 9
Mike Otting Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 13
Darryn Fessel Cat 4 16 / 45

Alum Creek - Cap City #1 (Oct 3 2009)

Daryn Fessel MENS C 12 / 25
Mark Mckenney MASTERS MEN 35/45+ 11 / 13

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Chauncey Joyce Men - Cat 4 - Open 3 / 57
Scott Belcher Men - Cat 4 - 45+ 1 / 17
Mark Mckenney Men - Cat 4 - 45+ 14 / 17
Eric Schumacher Men - Cat 4 - 35+ 24 / 38
Guy Dillon Men - Cat 4 - 35+ 27 / 38
Mike Otting Men Cat 3 45+ 2 / 19
Lou Beckmeyer Men Cat 3 45+ 6 / 19
Scott Belcher Men Cat 3 45+ 16 / 19
Evan Beckmeyer Juniors 10-12 9 / 18
Scott Belcher Men Cat 3 35+ 17 / 20
Angie Sexton Women Cat 3/4 - 35+ 2 / 14

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)

Scott Belcher Men Category 4 - 45+ 1 / 13
Mark Mckenney Men Category 4 - 45+ 11 / 13
Angie Sexton Women Category 3/4 - 35+ 2 / 9
Jeni Roosen Women Category 3/4 12 / 12
Mike Otting Men Category 3 - 45+ 3 / 11
Lou Beckmeyer Men Category 3 - 45+ 7 / 11
Mike Otting Men Category 1/2/3 - 45+ 6 / 6
Chauncey Joyce Men Category 4 2 / 25
Eric Schumacher Men Category 4 - 35+ 11 / 22
Guy Dillon Men Category 4 - 35+ 17 / 22

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Scott Belcher Cat Novice Men 3 / 21
Mark Mckinney Cat Novice Men 21 / 21
Jeni Roosen Cat Novice/Intermediate Women, "B" Juniors (M/F), 2 / 8
Becca Mckenney Cat Novice/Intermediate Women, "B" Juniors (M/F), 8 / 8
Scott Belcher Cat Novice Men -- Race 2 10 / 17
Mark Mckinney Cat Novice Men -- Race 2 17 / 17

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Scott Belcher Cat Novice (Men & Women) 4 / 30
Jeni Roosen Cat Novice (Men & Women) 21 / 30
Mark Mckinney Cat Novice (Men & Women) 29 / 30
Becca Mckinney Cat Novice (Men & Women) 30 / 30

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Susan Mcdaniel Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 8
Mike Otting Master 45+ 2 / 22
Dan Ramsey Master 45+ 11 / 22
Michael Mcdaniel Master 45+ 12 / 22
Scott Belcher Master 45+ 15 / 22
Mark Mckenney Master 45+ 20 / 22

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Jeni Roosen Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 9
Lou Beckmeyer Cat 1/2/3 masters 35+/45+ 23 / 31
Mike Ramsey Cat 1/2/3 masters 35+/45+ 25 / 31

ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Susan Mcdaniel Cat 3-4 Women 5 / 6
Dan Ramsey Cat 1-3 Men 45+ 8 / 11
Lou Beckmeyer Cat 3-4 45+ 4 / 29
Dan Ramsey Cat 3-4 45+ 8 / 29
Mark Mckenney Cat 3-4 45+ 21 / 29
Scott Belcher Cat 3-4 45+ 25 / 29
Mike Mcdaniel Cat 3-4 45+ 29 / 29

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Lou Beckmeyer B Master 45+ 4 / 19
Dan Ramsey B Master 45+ 6 / 19
Scott Belcher B Master 45+ 9 / 19
Mark Mckenney B Master 45+ 18 / 19

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Geoffrey Thielmeyer Cat 4 Men / Beginner 25 / 45
Lou Beckmeyer Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 45+ 3 / 24
Dan Ramsey Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 45+ 8 / 24
Scott Belcher Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 45+ 13 / 24
Mark Mckenney Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 45+ 16 / 24
Jeni Roosen Cat. 3/4 Women / Sport 5 / 10

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Dan Ramsey Master 45-49 men 28 / 34
Dan Ramsey Cat 4 men 44 / 78

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Dan Ramsey Masters 45+ 23 / 31
Dan Ramsey Men Cat 4 51 / 89

Lobdell Frisbee Fun (Oct 19 2008)

Mike Otting MASTERS MEN 40+ 10 STARTERS 45 Minutes 1 / 10
Dan Ramsey MASTERS MEN 40+ 10 STARTERS 45 Minutes 4 / 10
Dan Ramsey MENS C 24 STARTERS 30 Minutes 6 / 23
Jeffrey Thielmeyer MENS C 24 STARTERS 30 Minutes 8 / 23
Scott Belcher MENS C 24 STARTERS 30 Minutes 17 / 23
Mike Mcdaniel MENS C 24 STARTERS 30 Minutes 19 / 23
Mark Mckenney MENS C 24 STARTERS 30 Minutes 20 / 23
Dan Ramsey MENS A 22 STARTERS 60 Minutes 14 / 22
Mike Otting MENS A 22 STARTERS 60 Minutes 15 / 22
Jeni Roosen WOMENS C 4 starters 30 Minutes 1 / 4
Susan Schultz WOMENS C 4 starters 30 Minutes 3 / 4

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Lou Beckmeyer Beginner Master Men 45+ (license Cats 3, 4) 4 / 17
Scott Belcher Beginner Master Men 45+ (license Cats 3, 4) 13 / 17
Mark Mckenney Beginner Master Men 45+ (license Cats 3, 4) 14 / 17
Dan Ramsey Beginner Master Men 45+ (license Cats 3, 4) 15 / 17
Guy Dillon Beginner Masters 35+ (license Cats 4, 3) 20 / 21

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Lou Beckmeyer Men 3-4 (45+) 3 / 12
Dan Ramsey Men 3-4 (45+) 7 / 12
Scott Belcher Men 3-4 (45+) 8 / 12
Mark Mckenney Men 3-4 (45+) 9 / 12

Lobell Awesome Course (Oct 4 2008)

Mike Otting MASTERS MEN 40+ POINTS 3 / 6
Dan Ramsey MASTERS MEN 40+ POINTS 5 / 6
Dan Ramsey MENS C 24 STARTERS 30 Minutes 2 / 22
Mark Mckenney MENS C 24 STARTERS 30 Minutes 20 / 22

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Dan Ramsey B Masters Cat. 3/4: 17 / 22
Dan Ramsey Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 29 / 29

Alum Creek Beach (Sep 27 2008)

Mark Mckenney MENS 4 28 STARTERS 30 Minutes 17 / 28
Dan Ramsey MENS 4 28 STARTERS 30 Minutes 26 / 28
Dan Ramsey MASTERS MEN 40+ 5 STARTERS 3 / 5

Cap City Cross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Dan Ramsey Men C 6 / 18
Mark Mckenney Men C 13 / 18

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Dan Ramsey Master C 7 / 12

Promotion Cross (Nov 18 2007)

Dan Ramsey MASTERS C 8 / 23
Mark Mckenney MASTERS C 14 / 23
Jeni Roosen WOMEN B 4 / 8
Mike Otting MASTERS 45+ 7 / 17

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Jeni Roosen B Women / Sport 3 / 26
Suzan Schultz B Women / Sport 8 / 26
Dan Ramsey Beginner Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Mike Mcdaniel Beginner Masters 35+ 18 / 30
Mark Mckenney Beginner Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Mike Otting Masters 45+ 8 / 15

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Mark Mckenney 4 Men 50 starte 46 / 46

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Lou Beckmeyer Masters 45+ 19 start 28 / 31
Mark Mckenney Masters 45+ 19 start 31 / 31
Dan Ramsey 4 Men 58 start 47 / 54

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Mike Otting Masters 45+ 11 / 26
Lou Beckmeyer Beginner Masters 20 / 22
Mark Mckenny Beginner Masters 21 / 22

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Mark Mckenney B Masters 15 / 16
Lou Beckmeyer Masters 45+ 19 / 20

John Bryan Fall Classic (Oct 7 2007)

Mike Otting Masters 45+ 9 / 18
Lou Beckmeyer Masters 45+ 10 / 18
Mark Mckenney Beginner Masters 6 / 9

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Mike Otting Masters 45+ 8 / 10

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (Oct 15 2006)

Steven Gers B Men 34 / 45
Mike Otting Masters 45+ 9 / 18

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Mike Otting Category: B Masters 5 30 / 54

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Mike Otting Category: B Masters 38 / 56