Log In

Team Overview: Human zoom cycling
(redirected from: Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Mike Bufo Men Cat 4/5 79 / 88

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Mike Bufo Men Cat 4/5 69 / 73
Jonathan Kahler Men Cat 3/4 49 / 55

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Ken Myers Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 18 / 19

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Kristine Church Women 30-34 7 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Kristine Church Women Cat 1/2 34 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Kristine Church Women Master 30-34 17 / 24

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

David Lowe Masters 45+ Men 11 / 39
Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 15
Kristine Church Elite Women - Masters 35+ 11 / 18
Andrea Luebbe Elite Women - Masters 35+ 17 / 18

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Kristine Church Elite Women / Master 35+ 12 / 22
Caitlin Thompson B Women 5 / 18
Drew Eckstein Cat 2/3/4 Men 37 / 39

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Kristine Church Women Category A 4 / 18
David Lowe Men Masters 45-49 8 / 29
Steven Ordons Men Category A 5 / 20

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Elizabeth Bonilla Women Cat 1/2/3 (40 Minutes) 3 / 11

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Steven Ordons Sunday - Elite Men 9 / 16
Kristine Church Sunday - Elite Women/masters Women 35+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Dana Mcallister Sunday - Women 3/4 5 / 18
David Lowe Sunday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 15

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Steven Ordons Saturday - Elite Men 15 / 20
Kristine Church Saturday - Elite Women/masters Women 35+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Dana Mcallister Saturday - Women 3/4 5 / 21
David Lowe Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 27

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

David Lowe Masters 45+ Men 14 / 14
Steven Ordons Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 13
Kristine Church Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 2 / 22
Jennifer Rhodes Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 17 / 22
Drew Eckstein Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 24

The Dave Panella Memorial Kross (Nov 13 2011)

Nate Foster Open Men 7 / 15

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Caitlin Thompson Category: Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 16
Kristine Church Category: Elite Women 12 / 18
David Lowe Category: Master Men 45+ 15 / 30

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Elizabeth Bonilla Pro/1/2/3 Women 1 / 10

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Steven Ordons Uci Elite Men/u23 24 / 32
Kristine Church Uci Elite Women/u23/masters 35+ 15 / 19
Andrea Luebbe Uci Elite Women/u23/masters 35+ 18 / 19
Leah Waldman Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 25
Bianca Grecu Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 25
Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 25
Dana Mcallister Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 25
Sarah Grogan Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 25
David Lowe Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 13 / 30

Syracross (Oct 29 2011)

Nate Foster Open Men Cat 1-4 6 / 11

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Bianca Grecu CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 3 / 19
Dana Mcallister CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 7 / 19
Caitlin Thompson CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 11 / 19
Elizabeth Bonilla UCI WOMEN 10 / 20
Kristine Church UCI WOMEN 13 / 20
David Lowe MASTERS MEN 45+ 17 / 36
Steven Ordons UCI MEN 24 / 40

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Kristine Church Women Cat 123 10 / 28

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Nate Foster Cat 4 Men 115 12 / 89
Ken Deitch Cat 2/3/4 Men 80 / 124
Sarah Grogan Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 55
Dana Mcallister Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 55
Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 55
Bianca Grecu Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 55
Leah Waldman Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 55
David Lowe Master Men 45+ 21 / 62
Glenn Turner Master Men 35+ 25 / 100
Daesha Daniels Amateur U19 Women 4 / 5
Kristine Church UCI Women 20 / 32
Steven Ordons UCI Men 28 / 53

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Nate Foster Cat 2/3/4 Men 70 / 127
Drew Eckstein Cat 2/3/4 Men 105 / 127
David Lowe Master Men 45+ 14 / 65
Leah Waldman Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 58
Dana Mcallister Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 58
Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 58
Bianca Grecu Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 58
Jennifer Rhodes Cat 3/4 Women 34 / 58
Steven Ordons UCI Men 25 / 55
Kristine Church UCI Women 18 / 30
Elizabeth Bonilla UCI Women 22 / 30

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 26 / 36

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Andrea Luebbe WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Jennifer Rhodes WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 23
David Lowe MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 3 / 22

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 30 / 37

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Caitlin Thompson Amateur Women 49 / 100

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Steven Ordons Category 1/2/3 Men 6 / 28
Elizabeth Bonilla Category 1/2/3 Women 4 / 13
Kristine Church Category 1/2/3 Women 7 / 13
Sarah Grogan Category 1/2/3 Women 12 / 13
Bianca Grecu Category 1/2/3 Women 13 / 13
David Lowe MASTER MEN 50+ 4 / 28
Dana Mcallister Category 4 Women 5 / 18
Victoria Hanks Category 4 Women 6 / 18
Jennifer Rhodes Category 4 Women 11 / 18

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Caitlin Thompson Amateur Women 36 / 103

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Oct 1 2011)

Nate Foster Open Men 4 / 15

Swandrome Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Nate Foster Open Men 6 / 20

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

David Lowe Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 66
H andrew Rose Cat 4 Men 70 / 127
Dana Mcallister Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 50
Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 50
Bianca Grecu Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 50
Jennifer Rhodes Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 50
Julia Lonchar Cat 3/4 Women 33 / 50
Elizabeth Bonilla Elite Women/ Master Women 35+ 7 / 18
Kristine Church Elite Women/ Master Women 35+ 12 / 18
Andrea Luebbe Elite Women/ Master Women 35+ 15 / 18
Ken Deitch Cat 2/3/4 Men 42 / 90
Jonathan Kahler Cat 2/3/4 Men 58 / 90
Drew Eckstein Cat 2/3/4 Men 71 / 90
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 80
Daesha Daniels Amateur U19 Women 1 / 7
Steven Ordons Elite Men 8 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Steven Ordons Elite Men 21 / 41
David Lowe Master Men 45+ 12 / 61
Sarah Grogan Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 42
Dana Mcallister Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 42
Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 42

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Steven Ordons Elite Men 24 / 38
David Lowe Master Men 45+ 9 / 59
Victoria Hanks Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 56
Dana Mcallister Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 56
Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 56
Ken Deitch Cat 2/3/4 Men 71 / 106
Drew Eckstein Cat 2/3/4 Men 78 / 106

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Glenn Turner Men Master 35-99 22 / 61
Andrea Luebbe Women 1/2/3/4 Elite 13 / 18
David Lowe Men Master 45-99 11 / 41
Steven Ordons Men 1/2/3/4 Elite 23 / 26
Ken Deitch Men 2/3/4 47 / 59
Drew Eckstein Men 2/3/4 51 / 59
Sarah Grogan Women 3/4 7 / 30
Dana Mcallister Women 3/4 14 / 30

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Nate Foster Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 49

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Steven Ordons Men 1/2 Uci 28 / 44
Glenn Turner Men Master 35-99 30 / 69
David Lowe Men Master 45-99 11 / 50
Andrea Luebbe Women 1/2 Uci 22 / 26
Sarah Grogan Women 3/4 8 / 36
Dana Mcallister Women 3/4 22 / 36
Victoria Hanks Women 3/4 24 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Kristine Church Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 65 / 97

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Kristine Church Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-34 24 / 40

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Charles Gardiner Cat B 61 / 68

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 15 / 20

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

David Lowe MASTER 45+ 3 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 17 / 22

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Kristine Church Elite/U23/35+ Women 4 / 10
David Love Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 20 / 23
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 23 / 23
Nate Foster Men 4 8 / 33
Ali Flis Women 3/4 9 / 19
Sara Foster Women 3/4 11 / 19
Steven Ordons Men 2/3/4 2 / 35
Mark Flis Men 2/3/4 7 / 35
Nate Foster Men 2/3/4 31 / 35

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Glenn Turner Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 6 / 27
Kristine Church Elite/U23/35+ Women 4 / 8
Ali Flis Women 3/4 12 / 27
Sara Foster Women 3/4 16 / 27
Steven Ordons Men 2/3/4 1 / 37
Mark Flis Men 2/3/4 10 / 37

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 14 2010)

Nate Foster Open Men 10 / 29
Sara Foster Open Women 3 / 11

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Glenn Turner Masters 35+/45+ MEN 5 / 44
Michael Ciunci C MEN 18 / 50
David Rainey C MEN 33 / 50
Ken Myers C MEN 41 / 50
H andrew Rose C MEN 50 / 50
Jonathan Kahler B MEN 19 / 23
Drew Eckstein B MEN 20 / 23

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Steven Ordons Men, Elite 1-3 17 / 18

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Andrea Luebbe Women 1/2/3 3 / 9

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Glenn Turner Masters 123 35+ 3 / 46

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Ken Myers Cat 4 (C Men) 65 / 69
Steven Ordons Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Kristine Church Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Andrea Luebbe Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Mark Flis Cat 3/4 1 / 28

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Ali Flis Category: B Women 10 / 36
Caitlin Thompson Category: B Women 24 / 36
Victoria Hanks Category: B Women 31 / 36
Kristine Church Category: Elite Women 8 / 20
Andrea Luebbe Category: Elite Women 13 / 20
Steven Ordons Category: B Men 1 / 52
Mark Flis Category: B Men 5 / 52
Drew Eckstein Category: B Men 43 / 52
Ken Deitch Category: B Men 44 / 52
Michael Ciunci Category: B Men 45 / 52
Glenn Turner Category: Elite Master Men 7 / 47
David Lowe Category: Elite Master Men 25 / 47

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Charles Gardner Men 3 32 / 38

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Ali Flis Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 42
Victoria Hanks Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 42
Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 32 / 42
Steven Ordons Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 81
Mark Flis Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 81
Ken Deitch Cat 2/3/4 Men 49 / 81
Kristine Church Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 11 / 18
Andrea Luebbe Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 13 / 18
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 16 / 57
David Lowe Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 44 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Michael Ciunci C Men 47 / 78
Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 10 / 19
Andrea Luebbe UCI Elite Women 12 / 19
Steven Ordons B Men 3 / 71
Mark Flis B Men 7 / 71
Ken Deitch B Men 34 / 71
Jonathan Kahler B Men 59 / 71
Drew Eckstein B Men 62 / 71
Glenn Turner Elite Master Men 35+ 9 / 55
David Lowe Elite Master Men 35+ 33 / 55

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Kristine Church Womens 1/2 6 / 13
Glenn Turner Masters 123 35+ 3 / 62

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

David Lowe Men Master 45+ 45-99 28 / 51

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

David Lowe Men Master 45+ 45-99 18 / 48

Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)

Nate Foster Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 37

Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Nate Foster Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 33
Nate Foster Cat 4/Citizen Men (Sunday) 1 / 22

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Kristine Church Category: UCI Elite Women 13 / 24
Andrea Luebbe Category: UCI Elite Women 20 / 24
Ali Flis Category: B Women 8 / 46
Sarah Grogan Category: B Women 22 / 46
Victoria Hanks Category: B Women 28 / 46
Glenn Turner Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 20 / 78
David Lowe Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 38 / 78
Michael Ciunci Category: C Men 63 / 103
Steven Ordons Category: B Men 1 / 89
Mark Flis Category: B Men 8 / 89
Ken Deitch Category: B Men 58 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Michael Ciunci Category: C Men 73 / 98
Steven Ordons Category: B Men 3 / 104
Mark Flis Category: B Men 10 / 104
Ken Deitch Category: B Men 54 / 104
Drew Eckstein Category: B Men 70 / 104
Glenn Turner Category: Elite Master Men 17 / 74
David Lowe Category: Elite Master Men 39 / 74
Ali Flis Category: B Women 11 / 46
Sara Foster Category: B Women 13 / 46
Kristine Church Category: UCI Elite Women 15 / 29
Andrea Luebbe Category: UCI Elite Women 20 / 29

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 40 / 41
Mark Flis Cat 3 Men 2 / 119
Ken Deitch Cat 3 Men 71 / 119
Ali Flis Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 88

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

David Lowe Men Masters 45-54 7 / 39
Glenn Turner Men Masters 35-44 2 / 35
Steven Ordons Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 20
Glenn Turner Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 20
Sarah Grogan Women Cat 4 2 / 30
Jonathan Kahler Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Drew Eckstein Men Cat 3 28 / 36

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Nate Foster Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 59
Sara Foster Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 12 / 23

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 40 / 43
Mark Flis Cat 3 Men 8 / 114
Ken Deitch Cat 3 Men 77 / 114
Ali Flis Cat 3/4 Women 31 / 99

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Andrea Luebbe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 9 / 13

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Andrea Luebbe Category: Elite Women 7 / 14
Sarah Grogan Category: B Women 10 / 50
Caitlin Thompson Category: B Women 15 / 50
Bianca Grecu Category: B Women 18 / 50
Victoria Hanks Category: B Women 22 / 50
Ali Flis Category: B Women 27 / 50
Glenn Turner Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 11 / 62
David Lowe Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 31 / 62
Steven Ordons Category: B Men 5 / 98
Mark Flis Category: B Men 7 / 98
Jonathan Kahler Category: B Men 51 / 98
Drew Eckstein Category: B Men 57 / 98
Ken Deitch Category: B Men 80 / 98
Ken Myers Category: B Men 87 / 98
Nate Foster Category: C Men 25 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Glenn Turner Elite Masters 7 / 68
David Lowe Elite Masters 33 / 68
Kristine Church Elite Women 12 / 24
Ali Flis B Women 9 / 44
Sarah Grogan B Women 13 / 44
Victoria Hanks B Women 19 / 44
Caitlin Thompson B Women 23 / 44
Steven Ordons B Men 4 / 118
Mark Flis B Men 8 / 118
Ken Deitch B Men 48 / 118
Jonathan Kahler B Men 65 / 118

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

David Lowe Elite Masters 29 / 66
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 65 / 66
Kristine Church Elite Women 10 / 25
Ali Flis B Women 8 / 40
Victoria Hanks B Women 22 / 40
Caitlin Thompson B Women 28 / 40
Steven Ordons B Men 1 / 112
Mark Flis B Men 6 / 112
Ken Deitch B Men 46 / 112
Jonathan Kahler B Men 51 / 112
Drew Eckstein B Men 102 / 112

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Steven Ordons Cat 3.4 1 / 23
Andrea Luebbe Women Open 5 / 13
David Lowe Masters 45+ 9 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Glenn Turner Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 57
David Lowe Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 44 / 57
Nate Foster Men 4 48 / 103
Steven Ordons Men 2/3/4 2 / 85
Mark Flis Men 2/3/4 12 / 85
Jonathan Kahler Men 2/3/4 52 / 85
Ken Deitch Men 2/3/4 55 / 85
Drew Eckstein Men 2/3/4 57 / 85
Sarah Grogan Women 2/3/4 14 / 60
Ali Flis Women 2/3/4 15 / 60
Caitlin Thompson Women 2/3/4 37 / 60
Kristine Church Women 1/2/3 16 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Kristine Church Women - Elite 55 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Kristine Church Women Master 30-34 17 / 45

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Glenn Turner Elite Masters 8 / 46
David Lowe Elite Masters 19 / 46
Kristin Gavin Elite Women 1 / 13
Nikki Thiemann Elite Women 2 / 13
Kristine Church Elite Women 7 / 13
Ali Flis B Women 11 / 20
Mark Flis B Men 7 / 46

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Nov 29 2009)

Ken Deitch Men B 13 / 16
Kevin Fryberger Master 35+ 7 / 15
David Lowe Master 45+ 5 / 17

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Kristine Church Women 1/2/3 3 / 10
Andrea Luebbe Women 1/2/3 6 / 10
David Lowe Master Men All 18 / 42
Mark Flis Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Charles Gardiner Men Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Erik Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Kristine Church Cat 4 Women 1 / 4
Andrea Luebbe Cat 4 Women 3 / 4

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Ali Flis Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 13
Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 13
Bianca Grecu Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 13
Mark Flis Cat 2/3/4 Men 16 / 47
Glenn Turner Cat 1-3 Masters 35+/45+ 5 / 20
David Lowe Cat 1-3 Masters 35+/45+ 16 / 20
Andrea Luebbe UCI Elite/35+ Women 18 / 19

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 19
Ali Flis Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 19
Bianca Grecu Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 19
Glenn Turner Masters 35+ 9 / 25
David Lowe Masters 35+ 16 / 25
Andrea Luebbe UCI Elite Women 20 / 27
Mark Flis Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 46

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Kristine Church UCI Women Elite 26 / 27
Mark Flis Cat 2/3 32 / 78
Caitlin Thompson Women 3/4 15 / 30

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Kristine Church UCI Women Elite 27 / 32
Mark Flis Cat 2/3 31 / 79
Charles Gardiner Cat 2/3 63 / 79

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Caitlin Thompson WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Charles Gardiner CAT 3/4 MEN 14 / 29

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Mark Flis Cat 3 (B) Men 19 / 53
Ken Deitch Cat 3 (B) Men 41 / 53
Charles Gardiner Cat 3 (B) Men 46 / 53
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 11 / 47
Kevin Fryberger Elite Masters 12 / 47
Chad Totaro Elite Masters 24 / 47
David Lowe Elite Masters 25 / 47
Kristin Gavin Elite Women 1 / 18
Nikki Thiemann Elite Women 4 / 18
Kristine Church Elite Women 8 / 18
Caitlin Thompson B Women 8 / 20
Ali Flis B Women 12 / 20

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Nikki Thiemann Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 6 / 19
Kristin Gavin Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 12 / 19
Kristine Church Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 14 / 19
Andrea Luebbe Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 16 / 19
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 13 / 54
Kevin Fryberger Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 22 / 54
David Lowe Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 40 / 54
Mark Flis Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 73
Ken Deitch Cat 2/3/4 Men 37 / 73
Ali Flis Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 31
Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 31

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Ali Flis Cat 3/4 B Women 5 / 26
Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 B Women 12 / 26
Bianca Grecu Cat 3/4 B Women 16 / 26
Sara Foster Cat 3/4 B Women 20 / 26
Kristine Church UCI Elite Women/U23 Women/Master Women 35+ 12 / 17
Andrea Luebbe UCI Elite Women/U23 Women/Master Women 35+ 14 / 17
Nikki Thiemann UCI Elite Women/U23 Women/Master Women 35+ 17 / 17
Kevin Fryberger Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 13 / 52
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 17 / 52
David Lowe Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 39 / 52
Mark Flis Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 80
Drew Eckstein Cat 2/3/4 Men 57 / 80
Ken Deitch Cat 2/3/4 Men 61 / 80
Charles Gardiner Cat 2/3/4 Men 71 / 80

Raccoon Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Erik Mitchell Cat. 3-4 14 / 20

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Andrea Luebbe WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 9

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Glenn Turner Elite Masters 11 / 60
David Lowe Elite Masters 36 / 60
Mark Flis B Men 29 / 94
Drew Eckstein B Men 45 / 94
Ken Deitch B Men 59 / 94
Charles Gardiner B Men 86 / 94
Ali Flis B Women 12 / 34
Caitlin Thompson B Women 14 / 34
Bianca Grecu B Women 18 / 34
Thea Parent B Women 22 / 34
Nikki Thiemann Elite Women 10 / 24
Kristin Gavin Elite Women 12 / 24
Kristine Church Elite Women 15 / 24
Andrea Luebbe Elite Women 22 / 24

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Kevin Fryberger Elite Masters 9 / 78
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 22 / 78
David Lowe Elite Masters 47 / 78
Mark Flis C Men 7 / 103
Nikki Thiemann UCI Elite Women 9 / 25
Kristin Gavin UCI Elite Women 11 / 25
Andrea Luebbe UCI Elite Women 17 / 25
Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 20 / 25
Caitlin Thompson B Women 13 / 31
Ali Flis B Women 14 / 31
Charles Gardiner B Men 52 / 104
Ken Deitch B Men 59 / 104

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Erik Mitchell MEN CAT 3/4 11 / 17

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Andrea Luebbe WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 9
Caitlin Thompson WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 8 / 9
Bianca Grecu WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 9 / 9
Sarah Grogan WOMEN CAT 3/4 11 / 21
Jonathan Kahler CAT 3/4 B MEN 10 / 35
Drew Eckstein CAT 3/4 B MEN 15 / 35
Charles Gardiner CAT 3/4 B MEN 27 / 35
David Lowe MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 31

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Kristin Gavin UCI Elite Women 7 / 37
Nikki Thiemann UCI Elite Women 10 / 37
Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 32 / 37
Ali Flis Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 59

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Nikki Thiemann UCI Elite Women 8 / 39
Kristin Gavin UCI Elite Women 12 / 39
Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 34 / 39

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Nikki Thiemann UCI Elite Women 3 / 25
Glenn Turner Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 24 / 47

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Andrea Luebbe Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 22
Ali Flis Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 22
David Lowe Master 35/45+ 23 / 65
Ken Deitch B Men 34 / 73
Jonathan Kahler B Men 63 / 73
Mark Flis C Men 4 / 82
Ken Meyers C Men 61 / 82

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Glenn Turner Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 54
Nikki Thiemann UCI Elite Women 8 / 28

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Glenn Turner Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 14 / 95
David Lowe Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 41 / 95
Ken Deitch Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 24 / 113
Kristin Gavin Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 5 / 27
Nikki Thiemann Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 8 / 27
Kristine Church Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 18 / 27
Mark Flis Category: 4 Men 12 / 125
Ali Flis Category: 3/4 Women 23 / 50
Sarah Grogan Category: 3/4 Women 43 / 50
Jonathan Kahler Category: 2/3/4 Men 51 / 125
Drew Eckstein Category: 2/3/4 Men 72 / 125
Charles Gardiner Category: 2/3/4 Men 96 / 125

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Ken Deitch Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 14 / 59
Mark Flis Men - 04 - C Men 4 / 80
Kristin Gavin Women - 1/2/3/4 - Uci Elite 5 / 24
Nikki Thiemann Women - 1/2/3/4 - Uci Elite 8 / 24
Kristine Church Women - 1/2/3/4 - Uci Elite 16 / 24
Andrea Luebbe Women - 3/4 - B Women 8 / 35
Ali Flis Women - 3/4 - B Women 17 / 35
Victoria Hanks Women - 3/4 - B Women 21 / 35
Caitlin Thompson Women - 3/4 - B Women 26 / 35
David Lowe Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 37 / 63

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Erik Mitchell Cat 3/4 39 / 42

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

David Lowe Open (All Comers) - no carbon wheels 2 / 3
Nikki Theimann Cat "B-Main" (Pro Women, Elite Jr. Men, B-Men) 8 / 25
Kristin Gavin Cat "B-Main" (Pro Women, Elite Jr. Men, B-Men) 9 / 25

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Kristin Gavin Elite Women 2 / 15
Nikki Thiemann Elite Women 5 / 15
Kristine Church Elite Women 12 / 15
Drew Eckstein B Men 16 / 49

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Erik Mitchell MENS B Race 13 / 21

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Erik Mitchell Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 23 / 23

VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Jonathan Kahler CAT 2/3/4 MEN "B" 5 / 22
Charles Gardiner CAT 2/3/4 MEN "B" 20 / 22

Spring Mountain Cyclocross Part Deux (Nov 23 2008)

Erik Mitchell Elite Men 4 / 4
Erik Mitchell Mens B 15 / 23
Charles Gardiner Mens B 16 / 23

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Nicholas Shaffer UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 30
Kristin Gavin UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 16 / 27
Nikki Thiemann UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 19 / 27
Kristine Church UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 25 / 27
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 8 / 23
David Lowe Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 14 / 23
Drew Eckstein Cat 2/3/4 Men 24 / 45
Jonathan Kahler Cat 2/3/4 Men 32 / 45

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Nicholas Shaffer UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 25 / 27
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 6 / 24
David Lowe Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 18 / 24
Kristin Gavin UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 16 / 25
Nikki Thiemann UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 22 / 25
Kristine Church UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 23 / 25
Jonathan Kahler Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 25 / 38
Ken Deitch Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 29 / 38

Wonderland Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Erik Mitchell MEN B 17 / 18

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Nikki Thiemann Elite Women 18 / 37
Kristin Gavin Elite Women 22 / 37
Kristine Church Elite Women 35 / 37
David Lowe Master 45+ 11 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Drew Eckstein Cat 2/3 61 / 72
Erik Mitchell Cat 2/3 66 / 72
Charles Gardiner Cat 2/3 67 / 72
David Lowe Masters 45+ 12 / 53
Bianca Grecu Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 27
Nikki Thiemann UCI Elite Women 19 / 40
Kristin Gavin UCI Elite Women 25 / 40
Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 31 / 40

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Kristin Gavin UCI Elite Women 7 / 16
Nikki Thiemann UCI Elite Women 9 / 16
Kristine Church UCI Elite Women 12 / 16
Glenn Turner Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 11 / 42
Kevin Fryberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 22 / 42
Drew Eckstein Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 31 / 64
Caitlin Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 23

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Caitlin Thompson B WOMEN, U19 JUNIOR WOMEN, MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 14 / 20
Nicholas Shaffer ELITE MEN 19 / 31
Chad Toterno ELITE MEN 31 / 31
Jonathan Kahler B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 23 / 61
Drew Eckstein B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 25 / 61
Charles Gardiner B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 45 / 61
Glenn Turner ELITE MASTERS 8 / 42
Kevin Fryberger ELITE MASTERS 16 / 42

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Jonathan Kahler B Men 13 / 54
Drew Eckstein B Men 32 / 54
Charles Gardiner B Men 44 / 54
Chad Totaro Elite Men 15 / 26
Nicholas Shaffer Elite Men 17 / 26
Erik Mitchell Elite Men 23 / 26
Charles Gardiner C Men & U19 Men 26 / 55
Kristin Gavin Elite Women 2 / 18
Nikki Thiemann Elite Women 5 / 18
Kristine Church Elite Women 6 / 18
Bianca Grecu B Women, 45+ & U19 5 / 25
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 6 / 38
Kevin Fryberger Elite Masters 16 / 38
David Lowe Elite Masters 29 / 38
Ken Deitch B Masters/55+ 24 / 52
James Wilson B Masters/55+ 50 / 52

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Nicholas Shaffer Elite men 33 / 38
David Lowe Master 45-49 men 13 / 34

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Kristin Gavin Elite Women 2 / 18
Kristine Church Elite Women 8 / 18

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

David Lowe Masters 45+ 8 / 31

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Chad Totaro Elite Men 38 / 53
Nicholas Shaffer Elite Men 43 / 53

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

James Wilson Masters 45+ 11 / 21
Ken Deitch B Men 28 / 36
Erik Mitchell B Men 35 / 36

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Nicholas Shaffer Elite Men 38 / 50
Chad Totaro Elite Men 45 / 50
Eric Mitchell Elite Men 46 / 50
Charles Gardiner C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 18 / 97
Bianca Grecu B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 7 / 38
Caitlin Thompson B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 13 / 38
Kevin Fryberger Elite Masters 21 / 61
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 23 / 61
David Lowe Elite Masters 31 / 61
Mike Runnals Elite Masters 40 / 61
James Wilson B Masters/55+ 36 / 78
Kristin Gavin Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 10 / 25
Nikki Thiemann Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 11 / 25
Kristine Church Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 15 / 25
Jonathan Kahler B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 32 / 85
Erik Mitchell B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 58 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Nicholas Shaffer Elite Men 35 / 49
Chad Totaro Elite Men 45 / 49
James Wilson B Masters/55+ 54 / 77
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 8 / 59
Kevin Fryberger Elite Masters 21 / 59
David Lowe Elite Masters 25 / 59
Jonathan Kahler B Men 50 / 84
Charles Gardiner C Men 21 / 95
Kristin Gavin Elite Women 9 / 26
Nikki Thiemann Elite Women 12 / 26
Kristine Church Elite Women 16 / 26

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Kristin Gavin UCI Elite Women 28 starters 10 / 27
Nikki Thiemann UCI Elite Women 28 starters 20 / 27

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Kristin Gavin UCI Elite Women 32 starters 18 / 29

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Charles Gardiner B Men 18 / 20
Charles Gardiner C Men 8 / 30

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Glenn Turner Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Nikki Thiemann Women 1/2/3 3 / 8
Kristine Church Women 1/2/3 7 / 8
Nicholas Shaffer Cat 1-2-3 10 / 18
Erik Mitchell Cat 1-2-3 18 / 18
David Lowe Master 45+ 4 / 27
Jonathan Kahler Cat 3/4 B Men 6 / 32
Erik Mitchell Cat 3/4 B Men 19 / 32

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Kristin Gavin Women's 1 / 12

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Glenn Turner Masters 35+ 5 / 32
Chad Totaro Masters 35+ 10 / 32
Kristin Gavin A Women (123) 1 / 6
Ken Deitch B Men (3/4) 16 / 25
Erik Mitchell B Men (3/4) 22 / 25
David Lowe Masters 45+ 7 / 24
Nicholas Shaffer A Men (123) 2 / 9
Erik Mitchell A Men (123) 9 / 9
Charles Gardiner C Men (4) 17 / 36

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Nikki Thiemann Elite Women 25 Starters 4 / 25
Kristin Gavin Elite Women 25 Starters 5 / 25
Kristine Church Elite Women 25 Starters 15 / 25
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 52 Starters 6 / 48
David Lowe Elite Masters 52 Starters 21 / 48
Ken Deitch B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 30 / 83
Jonathan Kahler B Men 100 Starters 15 / 81
Chad Totaro Elite Men 24 Starters 9 / 24
Nicholas Shaffer Elite Men 24 Starters 19 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Christopher Consorto Elite Men 20 / 25
Chad Totaro Elite Men 24 / 25
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 13 / 46
David Lowe Elite Masters 35 / 46
Nikki Thiemann Elite Women 7 / 19
Kristin Gavin Elite Women 8 / 19
Kristine Church Elite Women 13 / 19
Caitlin Thompson Women 3,4 10 / 12
Erik Mitchell Cat 2,3,4 Men 40 / 47

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

David Lowe ELITE MASTER 35+/45+ 5 / 17
Kristin Gavin MEN B 8 / 14
Erik Mitchell MEN B 12 / 14
Kristine Church MEN B 14 / 14
Ken Myers MEN C 15 / 24

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Charles Gardiner C MEN CAT 4 10 / 28
Ken Myers C MEN CAT 4 13 / 28
Bianca Grecu WOMEN 3/4 6 / 8
Ken Deitch MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 2 / 12
Erik Mitchell B MEN CAT 2/3/4 10 / 10
Chad Totaro MASTER A MEN 35+/45+ 3 / 19
David Lowe MASTER A MEN 35+/45+ 6 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Nikki Thiemann B Women 9 / 29

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Charles Erndl Masters 35+ 6 / 13

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Nicholas Shaffer Elite men 22 / 23
Nikki Thiemann B Women, 45+ and U19 2 / 28
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 35+/45+ 10 / 32
Charles Erndl Elite Masters 35+/45+ 19 / 32
David Lowe Elite Masters 35+/45+ 28 / 32

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Glenn Turner Elite Masters 35+/45+ 11 / 34
Charles Erndl Elite Masters 35+/45+ 23 / 34
Kevin Fryberger Elite Masters 35+/45+ 25 / 34
David Lowe Elite Masters 35+/45+ 27 / 34
Nicholas Shaffer Elite Men 22 / 25
Kristine Church Elite Women 13 / 14
Nikki Thiemann B Women, 45+ & U19 1 / 21

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Charles Erndl Masters 35+ 9 / 18

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Caitlin Thompson WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 13 / 17

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

David Lowe Masters 45+ 37 9 / 33
Glenn Turner Masters 35+ 63 26 / 55
Charles Erndl Masters 35+ 63 45 / 55
Kristine Church Elite Women 39 32 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Jonathan Kahler Cat 2/3 Men 71 57 / 69
Ken Deitch Cat 2/3 Men 71 61 / 69
Nikki Thiemann 3/4 Women 27 1 / 27
Bianca Grecu 3/4 Women 27 22 / 27
Kristine Church Elite Women 43 37 / 43
Glenn Turner Masters 35+ 80 25 / 78
Charles Erndl Masters 35+ 80 58 / 78
Kevin Fryberger Masters 35+ 80 59 / 78
David Lowe Masters 45+ 40 6 / 38

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Caitlin Thompson Women Cat 4 9 / 16

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Ken Deitch B Men 48 43 / 46
Nikki Thiemann B Women,u19,45+ 20 4 / 20
Kristine Church Elite Women 27 20 / 27
Charles Gardiner C Men 77 59 / 76
Glenn Turner Masters 35+ 50 18 / 48
David Lowe Masters 35+ 50 36 / 48
Nicholas Shaffer Elite Men 28 27 / 28

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Kristine Church Elite Women 25 starters 14 / 24
Charles Gardiner C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 30 / 49
Ken Deitch B Men 55 starters 42 / 55
Charles Erndl Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 31 / 50
David Lowe Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 36 / 50
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 39 / 50

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Charles Erndl Men U23 10 / 11

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

David Lowe Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 12 / 44
Ken Deitch Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 33 / 44
Bianca Grecu Women Cat3/4 26 starters 15 / 23
Glenn Turner Master Men Cat1/2/3 18 starters 8 / 18
Kevin Fryberger Master Men Cat1/2/3 18 starters 10 / 18

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

Bianca Grecu B Women 4 / 6

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

David Lowe ELITE MASTER 35+ 10 / 14
Jonathan Kahler MEN B 16 / 25
Ken Deitch MEN B 21 / 25

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

David Berson B Masters/55+ 54 starters 40 / 61
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 28 starters 18 / 27
Kristine Church Elite Women 28 starters 23 / 27
Jonathan Kahler B Men 77 starters 26 / 67
Ken Deitch B Men 77 starters 60 / 67
Charles Gardiner B Men 77 starters 62 / 67
Nikki Thiemann B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 2 / 29
Bianca Grecu B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 23 / 29
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 58 starters 9 / 54
Kevin Fryberger Elite Masters 58 starters 28 / 54
Charles Erndl Elite Masters 58 starters 31 / 54
David Lowe Elite Masters 58 starters 39 / 54
Chad Totaro Elite Men 50 starters 40 / 46
Nicholas Shaffer Elite Men 50 starters 41 / 46

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Nikki Thiemann B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 1 / 31
Bianca Grecv B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 16 / 31
Glenn Turner Elite Masters 61 starters 7 / 49
Kevin Fryberger Elite Masters 61 starters 36 / 49
David Lowe Elite Masters 61 starters 40 / 49
Charles Erndl Elite Masters 61 starters 43 / 49
Keristine Chruch Elite Women 30 starters 21 / 28
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 30 starters 24 / 28
David Berson B Masters/55+ 68 starters 35 / 62
Chad Totaro Elite Men 52 starters 36 / 44
Nicholas Shaffer Elite Men 52 starters 37 / 44
Jonathan Kahler B Men 83 starters 32 / 64
Ken Deitch B Men 83 starters 56 / 64
Charles Gardiner B Men 83 starters 64 / 64

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Nikki Thiemann WOMEN B 1 / 9
Jonathan Kahler MEN B 11 / 21
David Lowe MEN A 12 / 15
Chad Totaro MEN A 15 / 15

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 27 starters 17 / 25

WhirlyBird Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Bianca Grecu B Women 10 starters 7 / 9
Chad Totaro Elite Men 11 starters 5 / 10
Nicholas Shaffer Elite Men 11 starters 10 / 10
Nicholas Shaffer B Men 23 starters 8 / 23
Jonathan Kahler B Men 23 starters 10 / 23
David Berson B Men 23 starters 17 / 23
Charles Gardiner B Men 23 starters 22 / 23

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 27 starters 16 / 27
Glenn Turner Masters 35+ 28 starters 10 / 25

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Chad Totano Men Cat1/2/3 36 starters 9 / 36

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Ken Deitch Masters 3/4 69 starters 39 / 65
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 11 starters 7 / 10

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Nikki Thiemann Senior Women 8 / 11

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Arley Kemmerer Category: Women 1/2/3 17 7 / 16
Kristine Church Category: Women 1/2/3 17 11 / 16
Chad Totaro Category: Men 1/2/3 36 33 / 34
Nicholas Shaffer Category: Men 1/2/3 36 35 / 34
Jonathan Kahler Category Men 3/4 67 18 / 62
Nikki Thiemann Category: Women 3/4 27 2 / 25
Anna Fox Category: Women 3/4 27 27 / 25
David Lowe Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 8 / 83
Ken Deitch Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 53 / 83
David Berson Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 67 / 83

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Kristine Church Women Elite 69 Starters 47 / 63
Michael Seek Men B u35 172 Starters 27 / 147

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Lynda Maldonado Master Women 35-39 26 Starters 12 / 25
Charles Erndl Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 87 / 135
Michael Seek Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 38 / 70
Chad Totaro Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 51 / 70
Elliot Mcallister Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 63 / 70

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Nikki Thiemann Category: B Women starters 18 2 / 18
Kristine Church Category: starters 17 16 / 17
Chad Totaro Category: B Men starters 46 3 / 46
David Lowe Category: starters 56 32 / 56
Charles Erndl Category: starters 56 47 / 56

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Charles Erndl Masters 35+ 5 / 9

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Charles Erndl Men A 10 / 10

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

Lynda Maldonado Women's A (6 starters) 3 / 6

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Chad Totaro Category: B Men starters 7 / 43
Gerhardt Herbert Category: B Masters/55+ 19 / 31
Lynda Maldonado Category: Elite Women starters 6 / 9
Kristine Church Category: Elite Women starters 9 / 9
James Wilson Category: C Men starters 14 / 29
David Lowe Category: Elite Masters starters 27 / 41

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Nikki Thiemann Category: B Women starters 16 3 / 16
Glenn Turner Category: Elite Masters 15 / 52
Charles Erndl Category: Elite Masters 28 / 52
David Lowe Category: Elite Masters 29 / 52
Lynda Maldonado Category: Elite Women 6 / 10
Gerhardt Herbert Category: B Masters/55+ starters 20 / 47
Chad Totaro Category: B Men 16 / 51
Ken Deitch Category: C Men 5 / 35
James Wilson Category: C Men 13 / 35
David Rainey Category: C Men 25 / 35
Brian Jordan Category: C Men 34 / 35

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

David Lowe Elite Masters 37 / 61
Charles Erndl Elite Masters 50 / 61
Lynda Maldonado Elite Women 15 / 22
Kristine Church Elite Women 21 / 22
Chad Totaro B Men 1 / 51
Ken Deitch C Men 9 / 47
James Wilson C Men 36 / 47

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Lynda Maldonado Category: Elite Women 28 18 / 28
Kristine Church Category: Elite Women 28 21 / 28
James Wilson Category: 49 25 / 49
Chad Totaro Category: 54 21 / 54
Glenn Turner Category: U19 Men 4 16 / 68
David Lowe Category: U19 Men 4 45 / 68
Charles Erndl Category: U19 Men 4 61 / 68

Augusta Cyclocross (Nov 5 2006)

Charles Erndl Masters 35+ 5 / 11

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Charles Erndl Elite Masters 31 / 71
David Lowe Elite Masters 37 / 71
Lynda Maldonado Elite Women 11 / 14
Kristine Church Elite Women 12 / 14
Nikki Thiemann B Women 3 / 17
Chad Totaro B Men 3 / 59
Ken Deitch C Men 10 / 38
James Wilson C Men 21 / 38
Gerhardt Herbert B Masters and 55+ 15 / 30

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

David Rainey Category: C Men 45 / 53
James Wilson Category: C Men 51 / 53
Lynda Maldonado Category: Elite Women 38 30 / 38
Kristine Church Category: Elite Women 38 37 / 38
Michael Seek Category: Elite Men 71 54 / 71
Elliot Mcallister Category: Elite Men 71 56 / 71
David Goodwin Category: Elite Men 71 59 / 71
Nikki Thiemann Category: B Women 27 2 / 27
Anna Fox Category: B Women 27 24 / 27
Chad Totaro Category: B Men 2 / 68
Jed Kornbluh Category: B Men 67 / 68
Glenn Turner Category: Elite Masters 70 16 / 71
David Lowe Category: Elite Masters 70 42 / 71
Charles Erndl Category: Elite Masters 70 62 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Chad Totaro Category:B Men 10 / 90
Gerhardt Herbert Category:B Men 82 / 90
Jed Kornbluh Category:B Men 88 / 90
Michael Seek Category:Elite Men 66 starters 55 / 66
Elliot Mcallister Category:Elite Men 66 starters 63 / 66
David Goodwin Category:Elite Men 66 starters 64 / 66
Gerhardt Herbert Category: B Masters/55+ 48 27 / 48
James Wilson Category:C Men 48 / 73
Glenn Turner Category:Elite Masters 23 / 80
Charles Erndl Category:Elite Masters 77 / 80
Lynda Maldonado Category:Elite Women 41 32 / 41

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Charles Erndl Masters 35+ 13 / 26

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Lynda Maldonado Women A 12 racers 7 / 12
Chad Totaro Men A 17 racers 16 / 17

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Kristine Church Category: Elite Women 6 52 / 60

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Kristine Church Category: Elite Women 51 / 61
Chad Totaro Category: B Men 35 / 104

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Seek Michael Category: Elite Men 22 / 24
Goodwin David Category: Elite Men 24 / 24

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Chad Totaro Elite Men: 24 / 27
Kristine Church Elite Women 14 / 16