Log In

Team Overview: Flying Rhino CC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Detroit Invitational of Cyclocross (Nov 26 2017)

Robert Hair Men's Sport 53 / 65

Bloomer Park CX Race (Nov 20 2011)

Alexander Gaulin Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 4 / 25
Robert Hair Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 11 / 25
Ken Misch Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 15 / 25
Joseph Zakrin Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 21 / 25
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 4 / 26
Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B 14 / 26
Matt Fill Men Cat 2/3/4 B 15 / 26
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3/4 B 22 / 26
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B 25 / 26
Randall Men Cat 2/3/4 B 26 / 26
Robert Wozniak Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 2 / 17
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 9 / 17
Joseph Brown Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 10 / 17
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 3 / 4
Andrea Tucker Women Cat 4 C 1 / 7
Gary Oliveira Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 10
Chad Checkowsky Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 3 / 3
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 11 / 13

Stony Creek CX Race (Nov 13 2011)

Alexander Gaulin Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 6 / 21
Ken Misch Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 12 / 21
Robert Hair Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 13 / 21
Joseph Zakrin Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 16 / 21
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 4 / 20
Keith Feldt Men Cat 2/3/4 B 9 / 20
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3/4 B 13 / 20
Matt Fill Men Cat 2/3/4 B 15 / 20
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B 16 / 20
Randall Men Cat 2/3/4 B 17 / 20
Shawn Schaffert Men Cat 2/3/4 B 19 / 20
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 4
Sandie Domagalski Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 4
Andrea Tucker Women Cat 4 C 1 / 6
Gary Oliveira Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 8
Ginger Wissman Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 5 / 7
Oliver Wissman Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 7 / 7

Veterans Park CX Race-2 (Oct 30 2011)

Matt Fill Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 2 / 17
Alexander Gaulin Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 4 / 17
Robert Hair Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 10 / 17
Shawn Schaffert Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 16 / 17
Keith Feldt Men Cat 2/3/4 B 10 / 45
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 12 / 45
Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B 26 / 45
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3/4 B 37 / 45
Randall Men Cat 2/3/4 B 41 / 45
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B 42 / 45
Joseph Brown Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 6 / 13
Richard Clay Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 8 / 13
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 13 / 13
Andrea Tucker Women Cat 4 C 1 / 4
Gary Oliveira Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 11
Chad Checkowsky Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 3 / 5
Oliver Wissman Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 4 / 5
Ginger Wissman Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 5 / 5

Veterans Park CX Race-1 (Oct 29 2011)

Matt Fill Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 2 / 22
Alexander Gaulin Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 5 / 22
Mark Hughes Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 11 / 22
Robert Hair Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 13 / 22
Keith Feldt Men Cat 2/3/4 B 13 / 38
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 14 / 38
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3/4 B 29 / 38
Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B 36 / 38
Robert Wozniak Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 3 / 13
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 4 / 13
Joseph Brown Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 6 / 13
Andrea Tucker Women Cat 4 C 2 / 4
Gary Oliveira Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 6
Ginger Wissman Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 1 / 2
Oliver Wissman Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 2 / 2

Linden Park CX (Oct 16 2011)

Matt Fill Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 1 / 24
Alexander Gaulin Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 5 / 24
Bruce Leblanc Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 10 / 24
Ken Misch Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 12 / 24
Robert Hair Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 16 / 24
Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B 6 / 39
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 11 / 39
Keith Feldt Men Cat 2/3/4 B 17 / 39
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3/4 B 25 / 39
Randall Men Cat 2/3/4 B 34 / 39
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B 36 / 39
Robert Wozniak Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 1 / 16
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 2 / 16
Richard Clay Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 7 / 16
Joseph Brown Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 9 / 16
Ken Misch Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 15 / 16
Andrea Tucker Women Cat 4 C 2 / 5
Gary Oliveira Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 8
Andy Fedewa Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 7 / 12
Keith Feldt Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 12 / 12

Munson Park CX (Oct 1 2011)

Matt Fill Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 1 / 17
Ken Misch Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 5 / 17
Mark Hughes Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 10 / 17
Keith Feldt Men Cat 2/3/4 B 7 / 39
Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B 9 / 39
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 17 / 39
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3/4 B 30 / 39
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B 33 / 39
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 4 / 11
Chris Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 7 / 11
Andrea Tucker Women Cat 4 C 2 / 7
Ginger Wissman Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 3 / 7
Oliver Wissman Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 5 / 7

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Randall Men Cat 4 47 / 68

Michigan Double Cross-2 (Sep 18 2011)

Brian Harville Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 1 / 20
Matt Fill Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 2 / 20
Alexander Gaulin Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 6 / 20
Ken Misch Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 8 / 20
Robert Hair Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 11 / 20
Bruce Leblanc Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 12 / 20
Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B 4 / 38
Dan Gosen Men Cat 2/3/4 B 12 / 38
Randall Men Cat 2/3/4 B 31 / 38
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B 32 / 38
Paul Wright Men Cat 2/3/4 B 35 / 38
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 1 / 12
Robert Wozniak Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 2 / 12
Joseph Brown Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 8 / 12
Chris Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 10 / 12
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 7
Andrea Tucker Women Cat 4 C 1 / 7
Gary Oliveira Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 4
Oliver Wissman Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 3 / 4
Ginger Wissman Mixed Cat 4 Jr 15-18 15-18 4 / 4
Andy Fedewa Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 6 / 14

Michigan Double Cross-1 (Sep 17 2011)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B 4 / 39
Dan Gosen Men Cat 2/3/4 B 7 / 39
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B 27 / 39
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 1 / 16
Robert Wozniak Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 2 / 16
Joseph Brown Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 9 / 16
Andrea Tucker Women Cat 4 C 1 / 4
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 4
Oliver Wissman Men Cat 4 C 39-under 24 / 25
Andy Fedewa Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 6 / 12

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Jan Gatowski Cat 4 Masters 35+ 58 / 94

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Anne Schwartz Elite Women 10 / 18

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Christopher Matthews C-Men (Cat 4) 9 / 41
Keith Feldt B-Men (Cat 2/3) 21 / 32
Jan Gatowski B-Men (Cat 2/3) 24 / 32

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Anne Schwartz Category: Elite Women 6 44 / 60

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Anne Schwartz Category: Elite Women 33 / 61