Log In

Team Overview: Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery
(redirected from: The Cyclery)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #9 (Nov 24 2019)

Jodi Wendland Out of Category 1 / 1
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 7 / 16
Gregory Varney Master C 50-59 Men 7 / 28
Craig Hawkes Master B 40-49 Men 1 / 26
Paul Skafel Master B 40-49 Men 15 / 26
Jakob Schiemann Under 11 Boys 2 / 8
Jakob Schiemann U11 3 / 14
Cordon Hawkes Under 13 Boys 1 / 4
Cordon Hawkes U13+U15B 1 / 8
Josee Lamirande Master C 50-59 Women 5 / 6
Amanda Shaw Master B 40-49 Women 2 / 10
Tammy Mckenna Master B 40-49 Women 8 / 10
Lauryn Bakker U19 (Junior) Women 1 / 2
Anna O'Brien Master A 30-39 Women 1 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #7 (Nov 10 2019)

Elizabeth Hawkes Under 15 Girls 3 / 3
Jodi Wendland Senior Women 1 / 7
Amanda Shaw Master B 40-49 Women 4 / 10
Cooper Deveer Under 11 Boys 1 / 9
Andre Sincennes Master C 50-59 Men 18 / 26
Craig Hawkes Master B 40-49 Men 2 / 27
Craig Deveer Master B 40-49 Men 6 / 27
Justin Varney Master B 40-49 Men 13 / 27
Paul Skafel Master B 40-49 Men 19 / 27
Carter Deveer Under 13 Boys 1 / 4
Cordon Hawkes Under 13 Boys 2 / 4
Jodi Wendland Out of Category 1 / 1

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 (Nov 3 2019)

Gregory Varney Master C 50-59 Men 4 / 32
Craig Hawkes Master B 40-49 Men 3 / 26
John Fee Master B 40-49 Men 4 / 26
Justin Varney Master B 40-49 Men 5 / 26
Paul Skafel Master B 40-49 Men 17 / 26
Cordon Hawkes Under 13 Boys 1 / 3
Cordon Hawkes U13+U15B 1 / 7
Jodi Wendland Senior Women 1 / 10
Amanda Shaw Master B 40-49 Women 1 / 6

2019 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 2 2019)

Craig Hawkes Master Men 45-54 24 / 64
Marc Boudreau Master Men 45-54 35 / 64

TOCX Provincial Championships (Oct 27 2019)

Elizabeth Hawkes Under 15 Women 2 / 2
Craig Hawkes Master B Men 9 / 29

Ride with Rendalls Hammer and Anvil Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Amanda Shaw Cat 2 Women 9 / 13
Lauryn Bakker Cat 2 Women 12 / 13

Ride with Rendalls Hammer and Anvil Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Amanda Shaw Cat 2 Women 8 / 21
Steve Proulx Cat 1 Men 7 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #5 (Oct 20 2019)

Gregory Varney Master C 50-59 Men 12 / 31
Andre Sincennes Master C 50-59 Men 19 / 31
Craig Hawkes Master B 40-49 Men 2 / 33
Michael Larochelle Master B 40-49 Men 28 / 33
Eva Schiemann Under 11 Girls 7 / 10
Jakob Schiemann Under 11 Boys 5 / 12
Jakob Schiemann U11 6 / 23
Eva Schiemann U11 17 / 23
Cordon Hawkes Under 13 Boys 1 / 3
Cordon Hawkes U13+U15B 2 / 8
Anna O'Brien Master A 30-39 Women 3 / 4
Elizabeth Hawkes Under 15 Girls 5 / 6
Josee Lamirande Master C 50-59 Women 7 / 9
Jodi Wendland Senior Women 1 / 10
Amanda Shaw Master B 40-49 Women 6 / 17
Tammy Mckenna Master B 40-49 Women 7 / 17
Vicki Thomas Master B 40-49 Women 10 / 17
Lauryn Bakker U19 (Junior) Women 2 / 3
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 8 / 23

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 13 2019)

Bryan Gormley Master C 50-59 Men 22 / 37
Andre Sincennes Master C 50-59 Men 34 / 37
Craig Hawkes Master B 40-49 Men 1 / 35
George Shaw Under 11 Boys 1 / 12
Jakob Schiemann Under 11 Boys 3 / 12
George Shaw U11 2 / 24
Jakob Schiemann U11 4 / 24
Mae Shaw Under 13 Girls 4 / 5
Cordon Hawkes Under 13 Boys 1 / 8
Cordon Hawkes U13+U15B 3 / 17
Mae Shaw U13+U15B 15 / 17
Elizabeth Hawkes Under 15 Girls 5 / 7
Josee Lamirande Master C 50-59 Women 5 / 8
Jodi Wendland Senior Women 1 / 5
Vicki Thomas Master B 40-49 Women 7 / 16
Tammy Mckenna Master B 40-49 Women 8 / 16
Amanda Shaw Master B 40-49 Women 16 / 16
Lauryn Bakker U19 (Junior) Women 4 / 5
Anna O'Brien Master A 30-39 Women 3 / 4
Nicholas Vipond Master A 30-39 Men 10 / 28
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 9 / 25
Bayden Pritchard Senior Men 24 / 25

Pumpkin Hop Cross (Oct 12 2019)

Tom Harp Single Speed 1 / 1

Pumpkin Hop Cross (Oct 11 2019)

Anthony Dust Open 40 Open 1 / 9
Justin White Open 40 Open 4 / 9
Matthew Dawson Open 40 Open 6 / 9
Tom Harp Open 40 Open 17 / 9
Anthony Dust Open 30 reverse Open 1 / 8
Matthew Dawson Open 30 reverse Open 5 / 8
Tom Harp Open 30 reverse Open 7 / 8
Justin White Open 30 reverse Open 16 / 8
Anthony Dust Night Crit 20 Open 2 / 5
Justin White Night Crit 20 Open 3 / 5
Matthew Dawson Night Crit 20 Open 5 / 5

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #3 (Oct 6 2019)

Andre Sincennes Master C 50-59 Men 21 / 30
Craig Hawkes Master B 40-49 Men 1 / 36
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 7 / 24
Elizabeth Hawkes Under 15 Girls 8 / 9
Josee Lamirande Master C 50-59 Women 8 / 10
Jodi Wendland Senior Women 1 / 8
Tammy Mckenna Master B 40-49 Women 12 / 17
Lauryn Bakker U19 (Junior) Women 1 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 22 2019)

Mae Shaw Under 13 Girls 1 / 4
Carter Deveer Under 13 Boys 1 / 6
Cordon Hawkes Under 13 Boys 2 / 6
Eva Schiemann Under 11 Girls 7 / 9
Cooper Deveer Under 11 Boys 2 / 19
Jakob Schiemann Under 11 Boys 3 / 19
George Shaw Under 11 Boys 4 / 19
Craig Hawkes Master B 40-49 Men 1 / 31
Craig Deveer Master B 40-49 Men 2 / 31
Elizabeth Hawkes Under 15 Girls 7 / 9
Josee Lamirande Master C 50-59 Women 7 / 9
Jodi Wendland Senior Women 1 / 6
Amanda Shaw Master B 40-49 Women 2 / 25
Vicki Thomas Master B 40-49 Women 9 / 25
Lauryn Bakker U19 (Junior) Women 1 / 1
Anna O'Brien Master A 30-39 Women 1 / 2
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 11 / 23
Bayden Pritchard Senior Men 15 / 23

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 9 (Nov 25 2018)

Sean Poulter Master A 30-39 Men 9 / 13
Steve Proulx Senior Men 4 / 10
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 5 / 10
Sharolyn Higgs Master B 40-49 Women 7 / 11
Tammy Mckenna Master B 40-49 Women 10 / 11
Jodi Wendland Senior Women 1 / 6
Lauryn Bakker Under 17 Girls 2 / 2
Elizabeth Hawkes Under 15 Girls 3 / 4
Paul O'blenes Master C 50-59 Men 4 / 24
Bryan Gormley Master C 50-59 Men 15 / 24
Andre Sincennes Master C 50-59 Men 20 / 24
Craig Hawkes Master B 40-49 Men 5 / 30
Cordon Hawkes Under 13 Boys 2 / 2

Ontario Provincial Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 18 2018)

Marc Boudreau Master B Men 5 / 19

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #8 (Nov 18 2018)

Paul Skafel Master B 40-49 Men 15 / 32
Cordon Hawkes Under 13 Boys 2 / 5
Jakob Schiemann Under 11 Boys 5 / 6
Lauryn Bakker Under 17 Girls 1 / 2
Jodi Wendland Senior Women 1 / 4
Amanda Shaw Master B 40-49 Women 4 / 11
Tammy Mckenna Master B 40-49 Women 8 / 11
Anna O'Brien Master A 30-39 Women 1 / 5
Sean Poulter Master A 30-39 Men 13 / 14
Steve Proulx Senior Men 3 / 10

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 7 (Nov 11 2018)

Paul O'blenes Master C 50-59 Men 5 / 26
Craig Hawkes Master B 40-49 Men 2 / 39
John Fee Master B 40-49 Men 3 / 39
Paul Skafel Master B 40-49 Men 17 / 39
Mae Shaw Under 13 Girls 3 / 3
Cordon Hawkes Under 13 Boys 3 / 5
George Shaw Under 11 Boys 1 / 8
Lauryn Bakker Under 17 Girls 2 / 3
Elizabeth Hawkes Under 15 Girls 3 / 6
Jodi Wendland Senior Women 1 / 6
Tammy Mckenna Master B 40-49 Women 6 / 13
Sharolyn Higgs Master B 40-49 Women 10 / 13
Steve Proulx Senior Men 2 / 11

2018 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 10 2018)

Jodi Wendland Elite Women / Femmes - 15 km 15 / 19
Marc Boudreau Men / Hommes 45-54 - 15 km 10 / 76
Lauryn Bakker Under 17 Women - 12 km 7 / 7

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 (Nov 4 2018)

Paul O'blenes Master C 50-59 Men 3 / 31
Andre Sincennes Master C 50-59 Men 16 / 31
Craig Hawkes Master B 40-49 Men 2 / 47
John Fee Master B 40-49 Men 17 / 47
Paul Skafel Master B 40-49 Men 28 / 47
Jakob Schiemann Under 11 Boys 7 / 15
Cordon Hawkes Under 13 Boys 5 / 9
Lauryn Bakker Under 17 Girls 2 / 2
Elizabeth Hawkes Under 15 Girls 5 / 6
Amanda Shaw Master B 40-49 Women 4 / 21
Tammy Mckenna Master B 40-49 Women 6 / 21
Anna O'Brien Master A 30-39 Women 1 / 7
Jodi Wendland Senior Women 1 / 4
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 6 / 16

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Jodi Wendland Elite Women 42 / 50
Steve Proulx Master Men 45-54 4 / 52

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 21 2018)

Sean Poulter Master A 30-39 Men 10 / 16
Paul O'blenes Master C 50-59 Men 6 / 30
Jay Heins Master C 50-59 Men 9 / 30
Bryan Gormley Master C 50-59 Men 18 / 30
Andre Sincennes Master C 50-59 Men 20 / 30
Craig Hawkes Master B 40-49 Men 4 / 53
Craig Deveer Master B 40-49 Men 9 / 53
Mae Shaw Under 13 Girls 3 / 5
Meah Wright Under 13 Girls 5 / 5
Cordon Hawkes Under 13 Boys 4 / 6
George Shaw Under 11 Boys 1 / 14
Jakob Schiemann Under 11 Boys 10 / 14
Josee Lamirande Master C 50-59 Women 6 / 9
Amanda Shaw Master B 40-49 Women 4 / 24
Tammy Mckenna Master B 40-49 Women 6 / 24
Sharolyn Higgs Master B 40-49 Women 17 / 24
Helena Deveer Master B 40-49 Women 21 / 24
Anna O'Brien Master A 30-39 Women 2 / 7
Chloe Mckenzie U19 (Junior) Women 2 / 5
Lauryn Bakker Under 17 Girls 2 / 3
Elizabeth Hawkes Under 15 Girls 7 / 7
Steve Proulx Senior Men 3 / 16
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 6 / 16

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #5 Rigaud (Oct 13 2018)

Lauryn Bakker Cat 2 Women 20 / 23
Marc Boudreau Cat 2 Men 3 / 54
Steve Proulx Cat 2 Men 5 / 54

El CinCXo de Pumpo (Oct 13 2018)

Anthony Dust Fifth Lap Fury Open 3 / 6
Matthew Dawson Fifth Lap Fury Open 6 / 6
Jody Dwiggins Single Speed 1 / 2
Tom Harp Single Speed 2 / 2
Anthony Dust Open 4 / 12
Andrew Lister Open 8 / 12
Jody Dwiggins Cat 4 10 / 17
Eli Molloy Cat 4 12 / 17
Matthew Dawson Cat 3 2 / 4
Thomas Palazzolo Cat 5 4 / 10

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 7 2018)

George Shaw Under 11 Boys 2 / 16
Jakob Schiemann Under 11 Boys 9 / 16
Mae Shaw Under 13 Girls 2 / 5
Meah Wright Under 13 Girls 3 / 5
Lauryn Bakker Under 17 Girls 3 / 3
Josee Lamirande Master C 50-59 Women 3 / 7
Amanda Shaw Master B 40-49 Women 7 / 27
Tammy Mckenna Master B 40-49 Women 8 / 27
Helena Deveer Master B 40-49 Women 20 / 27
Sharolyn Higgs Master B 40-49 Women 21 / 27
Vicki Thomas Master B 40-49 Women 22 / 27
Anna O'Brien Master A 30-39 Women 1 / 6
Jay Heins Master C 50-59 Men 7 / 37
Paul O'blenes Master C 50-59 Men 9 / 37
John Fee Master B 40-49 Men 5 / 54
Craig Deveer Master B 40-49 Men 6 / 54
Dave Busch Master B 40-49 Men 22 / 54
Steve Proulx Senior Men 3 / 16
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 5 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 30 2018)

Steve Proulx Senior Men (Men) 4 / 20
Marc Boudreau Senior Men (Men) 7 / 20
Lauryn Bakker Under 17 Girls 2 / 2
Elizabeth Hawkes Under 15 Girls 6 / 6
Josee Lamirande Master C 50-59 Women 3 / 5
Tammy Mckenna Master B 40-49 Women 10 / 24
Vicki Thomas Master B 40-49 Women 11 / 24
Sharolyn Higgs Master B 40-49 Women 19 / 24
Chloe Mckenzie U19 (Junior) Women 2 / 5
Anna O’brien Master A 30-39 Women 2 / 9
Mae Shaw Under 13 Girls 3 / 5
Meah Wright Under 13 Girls 4 / 5
Cordon Hawkes Under 13 Boys 4 / 8
George Shaw Under 11 Boys 5 / 15
John Fee Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 3 / 52
Craig Hawkes Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 4 / 52
Craig Deveer Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 9 / 52
Dave Busch Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 19 / 52

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #3 Chelsea (Sep 23 2018)

Steve Proulx Cat 3 Men 1 / 36
Marc Boudreau Cat 3 Men 7 / 36
Lauryn Bakker Cat 2 Women 19 / 21
Craig Hawkes Cat 2 Men 21 / 43
Paul Skafel Cat 2 Men 36 / 43
Jodi Wendland Cat 1 Women 5 / 8

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #2 Chelsea (Sep 22 2018)

Lauryn Bakker Cat 2 Women 15 / 16

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Marc Boudreau Masters 45+ 3 / 41
Vicki Thomas Women Open Open 36 / 42

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Marc Boudreau Men Masters 45+ 6 / 42
Vicki Thomas Women Open Open 36 / 38

Pumpkin Hop Cross (Oct 14 2017)

Jacob Slosar Open 5 / 5
Anthony Dust Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Andrew Lister Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Jacob Slosar Cat 3 7 / 8
Anthony Dust Single Speed 1 / 1
Judy Slosar Cat 5 15 / 17
Eli Molloy Cat 4 7 / 16
Jp Slosar Cat 4 9 / 16

Ichabod Cross (Oct 13 2017)

Jacob Slosar Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Anthony Dust Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Andrew Lister Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Eli Molloy Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Jp Slosar Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Vicki Thomas women open 4 / 21

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Vicki Thomas Women Open Open 8 / 23

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Vicki Thomas women open 8 / 23

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Vicki Thomas Women Open Open 4 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 20 2016)

Josee Lamirande Master Women C (50-59 years) 5 / 6
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 15
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 years) 15 / 44
Gregory Varney Master Men C (50-59 years) 17 / 44
Andre Sincennes Master Men C (50-59 years) 23 / 44
Chris Reid Master Men A (30-39 years) 11 / 18

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 13 2016)

Josee Lamirande Master Women C (50-59 years) 3 / 5
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 19
Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 19
Andre Sincennes Master Men C (50-59 years) 19 / 40
Craig Deveer Master Men B (40-49 years) 4 / 49
Vince Caceres Master Men B (40-49 years) 10 / 49
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 5 / 16
John Fee Senior Men 9 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Nov 6 2016)

James Fee U11 Boys 2 / 6
Josee Lamirande Master Women C (50-59 years) 4 / 4
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 18
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 years) 30 / 30
Craig Deveer Master Men B (40-49 years) 5 / 34
Vince Caceres Master Men B (40-49 years) 12 / 34
John Fee Senior Men 5 / 9

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 6 (Oct 30 2016)

Josee Lamirande Master Women C (50-59 years) 3 / 7
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 19
Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 16 / 19
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 years) 12 / 37
Gregory Varney Master Men C (50-59 years) 18 / 37
Craig Deveer Master Men B (40-49 years) 2 / 42
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 6 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 23 2016)

Josee Lamirande Master Women C (50-59 years) 3 / 3
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 19
Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 19
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 years) 9 / 34
Chris Reid Master Men A (30-39 years) 12 / 21
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 6 / 12

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Josee Lamirande Master Women C (50-59 years) 3 / 3
Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 16 / 21
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 18 / 21
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 years) 9 / 42
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 5 / 10

Pumpkin Hop Cross (Oct 15 2016)

Jody Dwiggins Cat 5 17 / 27
Matthew Dawson Cat 3 6 / 6
Kristen Orban Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Anthony Dust SS 1 / 4
Matthew Dawson SS 2 / 4
Tom Harp SS 4 / 4
Anthony Dust Open 7 / 18
Andrew Lister Open 8 / 18
Eli Molloy Cat 4 9 / 21

Ichabod Cross (Oct 14 2016)

Anthony Dust Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Andrew Lister Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Matthew Dawson Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Tom Harp Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Jody Dwiggins Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Eli Molloy Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Jody Dwiggins Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Kristen Orban Women Open 1 / 1

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 9 2016)

Josee Lamirande Master Women C (50-59 years) 3 / 5
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 23
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 years) 14 / 34
Andre Sincennes Master Men C (50-59 years) 19 / 34
Craig Deveer Master Men B (40-49 years) 9 / 41
Chris Reid Master Men A (30-39 years) 11 / 21
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 4 / 14

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race #1 (Sep 25 2016)

Josee Lamirande Master Women C (50-59 years) 3 / 4
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 17 / 22
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 years) 13 / 30
Craig Deveer Master Men B (40-49 years) 7 / 51
Vince Caceres Master Men B (40-49 years) 8 / 51
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 6 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 29 2015)

Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 11
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 11
Alyssa Mellon Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 6
Sophie Matte Senior Women 4 / 8
Sophie Bernard Senior Women 8 / 8
Liam Kerr U15 Men 3 / 3
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 years) 9 / 37
Michael Larochelle Master Men B (40-49 years) 22 / 35
Rob Kerr Master Men B (40-49 years) 34 / 35
Craig Hawkes Master Men B (40-49 years) 35 / 35
Chris Reid Master Men A (30-39 years) 9 / 17
Dave Busch Master Men A (30-39 years) 10 / 17
Steve Proulx Senior Men 2 / 11
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 7 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 22 2015)

Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 11
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 11
Jose Lamirande Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 11
Sophie Matte Senior Women 4 / 11
Sophie Bernard Senior Women 5 / 11
Liam Kerr U15 Men 2 / 4
Sean Wright Master Men C (50-59 years) 2 / 33
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 years) 15 / 33
Craig Deveer Master Men B (40-49 years) 9 / 37
Vince Caceres Master Men B (40-49 years) 10 / 37
Michael Larochelle Master Men B (40-49 years) 22 / 37
Rob Kerr Master Men B (40-49 years) 35 / 37
Steve Proulx Senior Men 3 / 16
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 9 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 15 2015)

Amanda Shaw Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 4
Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 14
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 14
Jose Lamirande Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 14
Alyssa Mellon Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 4
Sophie Matte Senior Women 4 / 12
Sophie Bernard Senior Women 6 / 12
Liam Kerr U15 Men 1 / 4
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 years) 14 / 34
Craig Deveer Master Men B (40-49 years) 7 / 44
Craig Hawkes Master Men B (40-49 years) 10 / 44
Vince Caceres Master Men B (40-49 years) 15 / 44
Paul Skafel Master Men B (40-49 years) 19 / 44
Michael Larochelle Master Men B (40-49 years) 29 / 44
Rob Kerr Master Men B (40-49 years) 32 / 44
Dave Busch Master Men A (30-39 years) 13 / 17
Chris Reid Master Men A (30-39 years) 14 / 17
Steve Proulx Senior Men 4 / 17
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 7 / 17

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7 (Nov 8 2015)

James Fee U11 Boys 9 / 12
Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 14
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 14
Jose Lamirande Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 14
Alyssa Mellon Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 10
Anna Obrien Master Women A (30-39 years) 4 / 10
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 2 / 10
Liam Kerr U15 Men 4 / 4
Sean Wright Master Men C (50-59 years) 2 / 39
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 years) 21 / 39
Andre Sincennes Master Men C (50-59 years) 25 / 39
Craig Deveer Master Men B (40-49 years) 7 / 50
Craig Hawkes Master Men B (40-49 years) 8 / 50
Jay Heins Master Men B (40-49 years) 13 / 50
Michael Larochelle Master Men B (40-49 years) 30 / 50
Rob Kerr Master Men B (40-49 years) 49 / 50
Nicholas Bishop Master Men A (30-39 years) 4 / 28
John Fee Master Men A (30-39 years) 12 / 28
Chris Reid Master Men A (30-39 years) 21 / 28
Dave Busch Master Men A (30-39 years) 27 / 28
Steve Proulx Senior Men 3 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Marc Boudreau Men Master 45+ 6 / 68

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Marc Boudreau Men Master 45+ 8 / 68

Eastern ontario Cyclocross Series Race 6 (Nov 1 2015)

Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 14
Jose Lamirande Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 14
Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 14
Alyssa Mellon Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 9
Liam Kerr U15 Men 3 / 4
Sean Wright Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 25
Vince Caceres Master Men B (40-49 years) 7 / 36
Craig Hawkes Master Men B (40-49 years) 8 / 36
Paul Skafel Master Men B (40-49 years) 16 / 36
Robert Parniak Master Men A(30-39 years) 6 / 22
Steve Proulx Senior Men 3 / 15
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 6 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 25 2015)

Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 11
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 11
Jose Lamirande Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 11
Alyssa Mellon Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 9
Anna Obrien Master Women A (30-39 years) 4 / 9
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 2 / 7
Sophie Matte Senior Women 3 / 7
Liam Kerr U15 Men 4 / 4
Sean Wright Master Men C (50-59 years) 2 / 33
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 years) 19 / 33
Vince Caceres Master Men B (40-49 years) 9 / 36
Jay Heins Master Men B (40-49 years) 11 / 36
Robert Parniak Master Men A (30-39 years) 5 / 22
Nicholas Bishop Master Men A (30-39 years) 6 / 22
Steve Proulx Senior Men 3 / 12

2015 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Oct 24 2015)

Marc Boudreau Master Men 40+ 5 / 64

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 4 (Oct 18 2015)

Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 15
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 15
Jose Lamirande Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 15
Alyssa Mellon Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 9
Anna Obrien Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 9
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 3 / 9
Sophie Matte Senior Women 4 / 9
Liam Kerr U15 Men 1 / 6
Sean Wright Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 32
Paul O'blenes Master Men C (50-59 yers) 18 / 32
Craig Deveer Master Men B 40-49 years 5 / 44
Vince Caceres Master Men B 40-49 years 11 / 44
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 14 / 44
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 43 / 44
Robert Parniak Master Men A 30-39 years 5 / 27
Chris Reid Master Men A 30-39 years 14 / 27
Steve Proulx Senior Men 7 / 20
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 10 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 11 2015)

James Fee U11 Boys 7 / 10
Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 15
Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 15
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 15
Margot Macdonald Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 15
Anna Obrien Master Women A (30-39 years) 4 / 9
Alyssa Mellon Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 9
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 2 / 7
Sophie Bernard Senior Women 4 / 7
Liam Kerr U15 Men 2 / 8
Sean Wright Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 33
Bryan Gormley Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 33
John Fee Master Men B 40-49 years 1 / 46
Craig Deveer Master Men B 40-49 years 5 / 46
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 11 / 46
Vince Caceres Master Men B 40-49 years 12 / 46
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 32 / 46
Robert Parniak Master Men A 30-39 years 6 / 21
Nicholas Bishop Master Men A 30-39 years 7 / 21
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 30-39 years 11 / 21
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 7 / 21
Steve Proulx Senior Men 8 / 21

Psyclofest (Oct 4 2015)

Andrew Lister Men Open 11 / 14

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 1 (Sep 27 2015)

Tammy Mckenna Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 14
Margot Macdonald Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 14
Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 14
Jose Lamirande Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 14
Anna Obrien Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 9
Alyssa Mellon Master Women A (30-39 years) 4 / 9
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 2 / 8
Sophie Matte Senior Women 3 / 8
Liam Kerr U15 Men 2 / 10
Sean Wright Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 32
Jay Heins Master Men B (40-49 years) 9 / 39
Rob Kerr Master Men B (40-49 years) 23 / 39
Nicholas Bishop Master Men A (30-39 years) 3 / 24
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A (30-39 years) 7 / 24
Chris Reid Master Men A (30-39 years) 15 / 24
Steve Proulx Senior Men 2 / 18
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 5 / 18

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Bryan Gormley Men Master 45+ 69 / 88
Andre Sincennes Men Master 45+ 999 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Bryan Gormley Men Master 45+ 72 / 92
Andre Sincennes Men Master 45+ 73 / 92

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Andre Sincennes Men Master 45+ 19 / 24

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Andre Sincennes Men Master 45+ 24 / 27

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 10 (Nov 16 2014)

Margot Macdonald Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 7
Sophie Matte Senior Women 3 / 6
Craig Deveer Master Men B 40-49 years 4 / 30
Robert Parniak Master Men A 30-39 years 2 / 18

Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 9 2014)

Sean Poulter Elite 1&2 Men 22 / 24
Nicholas Vipond Master A Men 10 / 11
Jenny Vipond Master Women 2 / 5

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 9 (Nov 9 2014)

Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 13
Sophie Matte Senior Women 2 / 7
John Fee Master Men A 30-39 years 3 / 28
Robert Parniak Master Men A 30-39 years 4 / 28

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Steve Proulx Master Men 45+ 2 / 72

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 2 2014)

Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 14
Jenny Vipond Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 8
Sophie Matte Senior Women 2 / 5
Andre Sincennes Master Men C (50-59 yers) 9 / 25
Vince Caceres Master Men B 40-49 years 8 / 36
Robert Parniak Master Men A 30-39 years 6 / 27
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 30-39 years 15 / 27
Kris Westwood Master Men A 30-39 years 26 / 27
Dave Busch Master Men A 30-39 years 27 / 27

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 2 2014)

Andy Sizemore Men C Race (4/5) 10 / 58

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Steve Proulx Master Men 45+ 5 / 74

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Oct 26 2014)

Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 14
Jose Lamirande Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 14
Jenny Vipond Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 10
Margot Macdonald Master Women A (30-39 years) 10 / 10
Sophie Matte Senior Women 2 / 5
Andre Sincennes Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 33
Craig Hawkes Master Men B 40-49 years 3 / 45
Vince Caceres Master Men B 40-49 years 5 / 45
John Hewie Master Men B 40-49 years 28 / 45
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 45 / 45
John Fee Master Men A 30-39 years 2 / 28
Robert Parniak Master Men A 30-39 years 4 / 28
Dave Busch Master Men A 30-39 years 16 / 28

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 6 (Oct 19 2014)

Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 13
Jose Lamirande Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 13
Margot Macdonald Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 7
Sophie Matte Senior Women 3 / 7
Andre Sincennes Master Men C (50-59 yers) 16 / 36
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 13 / 38
Robert Parniak Master Men A 30-39 years 2 / 27
John Fee Master Men A 30-39 years 5 / 27
Chris Reid Master Men A 30-39 years 8 / 27
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 30-39 years 13 / 27
Dave Busch Master Men A 30-39 years 17 / 27

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 5 (Oct 12 2014)

Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 14
Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 14
Jose Lamirande Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 14
Tricia k. Spooner Senior Women 1 / 6
Sophie Matte Senior Women 2 / 6
Andre Sincennes Master Men C (50-59 yers) 10 / 35
Bryan Gormley Master Men C (50-59 yers) 15 / 35
Vince Caceres Master Men B 40-49 years 3 / 43
Craig Deveer Master Men B 40-49 years 6 / 43
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 43 / 43
Robert Parniak Master Men A 30-39 years 3 / 26
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 30-39 years 12 / 26
Chris Reid Master Men A 30-39 years 14 / 26
Dave Busch Master Men A 30-39 years 16 / 26
Nicholas Bishop Master Men A 30-39 years 26 / 26

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Andre Sincennes Masters 50+ 64 / 109

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 4 (Oct 5 2014)

Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 12
Jose Lamirande Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 12
Jenny Vipond Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 9
Margot Macdonald Master Women A (30-39 years) 4 / 9
Sophie Matte Senior Women 4 / 5
Vince Caceres Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 39
Craig Deveer Master Men B 40-49 years 5 / 39
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 27 / 39
Robert Parniak Master Men A 30-39 years 21 / 23

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Andre Sincennes Masters Men 50+/60+ 74 / 124

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 3 (Sep 28 2014)

Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 17
Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 17
Jenny Vipond Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 8
Margot Macdonald Master Women A (30-39 years) 6 / 8
Tricia k. Spooner Senior Women 2 / 5
Sophie Matte Senior Women 3 / 5
Marshal Wright U17 Men 4 / 5
Vince Caceres Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 41
Craig Deveer Master Men B 40-49 years 7 / 41
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 13 / 41
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 38 / 41
Nicholas Bishop Master Men A 30-39 years 2 / 29
Robert Parniak Master Men A 30-39 years 6 / 29
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 30-39 years 19 / 29

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Andre Sincennes Men Masters 45+ 93 / 94

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Andre Sincennes Men Masters 45+ 71 / 95

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 13
Margot Macdonald Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 7
Sophie Matte Senior Women 3 / 4
Andre Sincennes Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 31
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 7 / 36
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 30 / 36

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 11 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 16 / 53

Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)

Derrick St john Elite Men 9 / 33

The Anvil (Nov 24 2013)

John Fee Master 1 Male 3 / 9
Kris Westwood Master 1 Male 8 / 9
Derrick St john Elite 1&2 (19?34) Male 4 / 24
Conor O'Brien Elite 1&2 (19?34) Male 10 / 24
Steve Proulx Elite 1&2 (19?34) Male 20 / 24
Robert Kerr Master 2 Male 15 / 25
Jay Heins Master 2 Male 19 / 25
Nicholas Vipond Senior 3 Male 1 / 4
Liam Kerr Under 13 Male 2 / 7
Andre Sincennes Master 3 Male 10 / 34

The Hammer (Nov 23 2013)

John Fee Master 1 Male 2 / 13
Kris Westwood Master 1 Male 10 / 13
Derrick St john Elite 1&2 (19?34) Male 5 / 29
Steve Proulx Elite 1&2 (19?34) Male 7 / 29
Conor O'Brien Elite 1&2 (19?34) Male 12 / 29
Marc Boudreau Elite 1&2 (19?34) Male 15 / 29
Matteo Dal?cin Elite 1&2 (19?34) Male 29 / 29
Jay Heins Master 2 Male 13 / 25
Robert Kerr Master 2 Male 15 / 25
Liam Kerr Under 13 Male 2 / 10
Andre Sincennes Master 3 Male 11 / 34

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 10 (Nov 17 2013)

Bryan Gormley Master Men C 12 / 27
Jay Heins Master Men B 4 / 31
Vince Caceres Master Men B 6 / 31
Andre Sincennes Master Men B 11 / 31
Liam Kerr U13 Males 1 / 12
Jenny Vipond Master Women A 1 / 7
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 2 / 3
Alyssa Mellon Senior Women 3 / 3
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 12 / 27
Sean Poulter Master Men A 16 / 27
Nicholas Bishop Master Men A 17 / 27
St. John derrick Senior Men 2 / 24
Matteo Dal-cin Senior Men 3 / 24
Steve Proulx Senior Men 6 / 24
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 7 / 24
Kris Westwood Senior Men 17 / 24

Cross Out Cancer (Nov 16 2013)

Peter Mogg Men Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 9 (Nov 10 2013)

Craig Hawkes Master Men B 10 / 36
Jay Heins Master Men B 11 / 36
Andre Sincennes Master Men B 14 / 36
Paul Skafel Master Men B 16 / 36
Rob Kerr Master Men B 24 / 36
Liam Kerr U13 Males 2 / 9
Jenny Vipond Master Women A 3 / 8
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 1 / 5
Alyssa Mellon Senior Women 3 / 5
John Fee Master Men A 3 / 29
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 14 / 29
Sean Poulter Master Men A 15 / 29
Dave Busch Master Men A 21 / 29
Nicholas Bishop Master Men A 27 / 29
St. John derrick Senior Men 2 / 22
Conor O'Brien Senior Men 4 / 22
Steve Proulx Senior Men 5 / 22
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 7 / 22

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Derrick St john Men UCI Elite 10 / 67
Steve Proulx Men Master Masters 45+ 3 / 84
Marc Boudreau Men Master Masters 45+ 5 / 84

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championship (Nov 3 2013)

Peter Mogg Master A 30?39 Male 1 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 3 2013)

Jay Heins Master Men B 5 / 35
Andre Sincennes Master Men B 13 / 35
Rob Kerr Master Men B 22 / 35
Liam Kerr U13 Males 2 / 8
Jenny Vipond Master Women A 2 / 8
Margot Macdonald Master Women A 4 / 8
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 1 / 3
Alyssa Mellon Senior Women 2 / 3
Dave Busch Master Men A 11 / 34
Nicholas Bishop Master Men A 17 / 34
Sean Poulter Master Men A 26 / 34
Chris Reid Master Men A 27 / 34
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 33 / 34
Matteo Dal-cin Senior Men 16 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 8 / 72
Steve Proulx Masters Men 45+ 1 / 90
Marc Boudreau Masters Men 45+ 6 / 90

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Oct 27 2013)

Bryan Gormley MASTER MEN C 6 / 31
Jay Heins MASTER MEN B 9 / 47
Vince Caceres MASTER MEN B 12 / 47
Andre Sincennes MASTER MEN B 16 / 47
Paul Skafel MASTER MEN B 17 / 47
Rob Kerr MASTER MEN B 23 / 47
Liam Kerr U13 MALES 2 / 7
Jenny Vipond MASTER WOMEN A 2 / 9
Melissa Bunn SENIOR WOMEN 2 / 4
Nicholas Bishop MASTER MEN A 6 / 28
Nicholas Vipond MASTER MEN A 13 / 28
Dave Busch MASTER MEN A 18 / 28
Matteo Dal-cin SENIOR MEN 3 / 22
Conor O'Brien SENIOR MEN 4 / 22
Steve Proulx SENIOR MEN 5 / 22
Marc Boudreau SENIOR MEN 7 / 22

Ekoi #9 (Oct 26 2013)

Derrick St john Elite Men/Masters 30-39 1 / 34

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Derrick St john Men UCI Elite 15 / 40
Conor O'Brien Men UCI Elite 32 / 40

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 6 (Oct 20 2013)

Andre Sincennes MASTER MEN B 7 / 31
Rob Kerr MASTER MEN B 30 / 31
Liam Kerr U13 MALES 2 / 7
Jose Lamirande MASTER WOMEN B 8 / 10
Jenny Vipond Master Women A 1 / 8
Margot Macdonald Master Women A 8 / 8
Alyssa Mellon SENIOR WOMEN 3 / 4
Nicholas Bishop MASTER MEN A 4 / 21
Chris Reid MASTER MEN A 10 / 21
Nicholas Vipond MASTER MEN A 14 / 21
Dave Busch MASTER MEN A 15 / 21
Matteo Dal-cin SENIOR MEN 1 / 19
Steve Proulx SENIOR MEN 3 / 19
Marc Boudreau SENIOR MEN 4 / 19

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Derrick St john Men UCI Elite 13 / 43
Conor O'Brien Men UCI Elite 29 / 43

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 5 (Oct 13 2013)

Bryan Gormley MASTER MEN C 5 / 32
Jay Heins MASTER MEN B 2 / 36
Vince Caceres MASTER MEN B 4 / 36
Andre Sincennes MASTER MEN B 10 / 36
Rob Kerr MASTER MEN B 13 / 36
Liam Kerr U13 MALES 2 / 10
Jenny Vipond MASTER WOMEN A 1 / 10
Margot Macdonald MASTER WOMEN A 9 / 10
Melissa Bunn SENIOR WOMEN 3 / 6
Alyssa Mellon SENIOR WOMEN 5 / 6
Nicholas Bishop MASTER MEN A 4 / 23
Chris Reid MASTER MEN A 9 / 23
Nicholas Vipond MASTER MEN A 15 / 23
St. John derrick SENIOR MEN 2 / 21
Matteo Dal-cin SENIOR MEN 3 / 21
Steve Proulx SENIOR MEN 6 / 21
Conor O'Brien SENIOR MEN 7 / 21
Marc Boudreau SENIOR MEN 8 / 21

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 19 / 81
Steve Proulx 45+ 1 / 119

Firemen's Park Cross 2013 (Oct 6 2013)

Peter Mogg Elite 1&2 Men 6 / 16

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Steve Proulx 45+ 3 / 128
Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 25 / 99

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series - Race 5 (Oct 5 2013)

Bryan Gormley MASTER MEN C 7 / 36
Vince Caceres MASTER MEN B 5 / 40
Jay Heins MASTER MEN B 6 / 40
Andre Sincennes MASTER MEN B 12 / 40
Rob Kerr MASTER MEN B 22 / 40
Sean Wright MASTER MEN B 39 / 40
Liam Kerr U13 MALES 1 / 6
Jenny Vipond MASTER WOMEN A 1 / 8
Margot Macdonald MASTER WOMEN A 5 / 8
Melissa Bunn SENIOR WOMEN 2 / 4
Alyssa Mellon SENIOR WOMEN 4 / 4
Nicholas Bishop MASTER MEN A 4 / 22
Dave Busch MASTER MEN A 10 / 22
Chris Reid MASTER MEN A 18 / 22
Matteo Dal-cin SENIOR MEN 1 / 19
Conor O'Brien SENIOR MEN 3 / 19
Marc Boudreau SENIOR MEN 5 / 19
Braydon Bourne SENIOR MEN 19 / 19

EastERN ONTARIO CYCLOCROSS SERIES - RACE 3 (Sep 29 2013)

Marshal Wright U15 Men 2 / 5
Bryan Gormley MASTER MEN C 3 / 36
Craig Hawkes MASTER MEN B 4 / 43
Vince Caceres MASTER MEN B 8 / 43
Jay Heins MASTER MEN B 10 / 43
Sean Wright MASTER MEN B 14 / 43
Paul Skafel MASTER MEN B 15 / 43
Rob Kerr MASTER MEN B 27 / 43
Liam Kerr U13 MALES 1 / 9
Jose Lamirande MASTER WOMEN B 7 / 14
Margot Macdonald MASTER WOMEN A 4 / 9
Melissa Bunn SENIOR WOMEN 1 / 3
Alyssa Mellon SENIOR WOMEN 2 / 3
Nicholas Bishop MASTER MEN A 5 / 34
John Fee MASTER MEN A 7 / 34
Dave Busch MASTER MEN A 16 / 34
Steve Proulx SENIOR MEN 2 / 12
Marc Boudreau SENIOR MEN 3 / 12

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Derrick St john Men UCI Elite 28 / 79
Conor O'Brien Men UCI Elite 55 / 79
Andre Sincennes Men Master Masters 45+ 68 / 91

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Derrick St john Men UCI Elite 17 / 78
Conor O'Brien Men UCI Elite 38 / 78
Andre Sincennes Men Masters 45+ 67 / 91

We Need More Cowbell VII (Sep 22 2013)

Peter Mogg Elite 1&2 Men 6 / 20

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 9 / 58
Steve Proulx Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 53
Marc Boudreau Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 14 / 61
Josee Lamirande Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 20 / 22
Steve Proulx Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 52
Marc Boudreau Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 5 / 52

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Peter Mogg Men Master Finals 35-39 14 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Peter Mogg Men Master Heat 1 35-39 4 / 27

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Conor O'Brien Men UCI Elite Men 26 / 39

Beaver Island Blackout (Dec 2 2012)

Peter Mogg Men cat 1-2-3 3 / 16

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 7 / 38
Natasha Elliott UCI Elite Women 7 / 34

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 6 / 48
Natasha Elliott UCI Elite Women 6 / 35

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 7 / 41
Natasha Elliott UCI Elite Women 7 / 29

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #10 (Nov 25 2012)

Liam Kerr U13 Boys 2 / 10
Sophie Matte Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 7
Jenny Vipond Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 11
Alyssa Mellon Senior Women 2 / 4
Vicki Thomas Senior Women 3 / 4
Bryan Gormely Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 22
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 4 / 27
Craig Hawkes Master Men B 40-49 years 5 / 27
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 9 / 27
Andre Sincennes Master Men B 40-49 years 14 / 27
Steve Proulx Master Men A 30-39 years 1 / 25
Kris Westwood Master Men A 30-39 years 3 / 25
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 30-39 years 7 / 25
Craig Deveer Master Men A 30-39 years 8 / 25
Dave Busch Master Men A 30-39 years 24 / 25
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 3 / 13
Conor O'Brien Senior Men 7 / 13

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 6 / 42
Natasha Elliott UCI Elite Women 6 / 33

BC Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Derrick St john UCI Men 5 / 36
Conor O'Brien UCI Men 22 / 36
Natasha Elliott UCI Women 6 / 23
Julie Lafreniere UCI Women 10 / 23

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #9 (Nov 18 2012)

Liam Kerr U13 Boys 2 / 6
Sophie Matte Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 6
Jenny Vipond Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 5
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 1 / 3
Alyssa Mellon Senior Women 2 / 3
Vicki Thomas Senior Women 3 / 3
Byran Gormley Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 24
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 33
Sean Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 6 / 33
Andre Sincennes Master Men B 40-49 years 11 / 33
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 15 / 33
Steve Proulx Master Men A 30-39 years 1 / 21
Dave Busch Master Men A 30-39 years 6 / 21
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 30-39 years 15 / 21
Nicholas Bishop Senior Men 3 / 11
Michael Miller Senior Men 10 / 11

Canadian National Championships (Nov 17 2012)

Conor O'Brien Cat U23 Men 5 / 13
Natasha Elliott Elite Women 8 / 23
Derrick St john Elite Men 3 / 29

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #8 (Nov 11 2012)

Liam Kerr U13 Boys 5 / 5
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 1 / 2
Alyssa Mellon Senior Women 2 / 2
Bryan Gormley Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 20
Sean Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 7 / 28
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 8 / 28
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 27 / 28
Dave Busch Master Men A 30-39 years 6 / 22
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 30-39 years 12 / 22
Nicholas Bishop Senior Men 5 / 7

The Anvil (Nov 11 2012)

Kris Westwood Master 1 Male 1 / 12
Steve Proulx Master 1 Male 2 / 12
John Fee Master 1 Male 4 / 12
Derrick St john Senior (19?29) Male 1 / 36
Marc Boudreau Senior (19?29) Male 6 / 36
Michael Woods Senior (19?29) Male 14 / 36
Shawn Clarke Senior (19?29) Male 18 / 36
Dave Busch Senior (19?29) Male 28 / 36
Nicholas Vipond Senior (19?29) Male 31 / 36
Conor O'Brien Senior (19?29) Male 35 / 36
Mike Leach Master 2 Male 11 / 17
Andre Sincennes Master 3 Male 2 / 7

Kissing Bridge Cyclocross (Nov 10 2012)

Peter Mogg Men Category 1-4 3 / 16

The Hammer (Nov 10 2012)

Liam Kerr Under 13 Male 2 / 6
Steve Proulx Master 1 Male 1 / 13
Kris Westwood Master 1 Male 2 / 13
John Fee Master 1 Male 4 / 13
Derrick St john Senior (19?29) Male 1 / 32
Conor O'Brien Senior (19?29) Male 7 / 32
Marc Boudreau Senior (19?29) Male 8 / 32
Dave Busch Senior (19?29) Male 20 / 32
Nicholas Vipond Senior (19?29) Male 30 / 32
Melissa Bunn Junior (17?18) Senior (19?29) Female 3 / 10
Jay Heins Master 2 Male 6 / 31
Robert Kerr Master 2 Male 26 / 31
Andre Sincennes Master 3 Male 5 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #7 (Nov 4 2012)

Bryan Gormley Master Men C 50-59 years 8 / 22
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 25
Sean Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 7 / 25
Andre Sincennes Master Men B 40-49 years 11 / 25
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 12 / 25
Liam Kerr U11 Men 11-12 years 1 / 10
Sophie Matte Master Women B 39-49 years 1 / 7
Jenny Vipond Master Women A 30-39 years 1 / 12
Alyssa Mellon Senior Women 1 / 2
Kris Westwood Master Men A 30-39 years 1 / 26
Steve Proulx Master Men A 30-39 years 2 / 26
Craig Deveer Master Men A 30-39 years 5 / 26
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 30-39 years 9 / 26
Vince Caceres Master Men A 30-39 years 10 / 26
Stephen Keeping Senior Men 8 / 16
Shawn Clarke Senior Men 9 / 16
Michael Woods Senior Men 15 / 16
Conor O'Brien Senior Men 16 / 16

Baseball Cross: Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 4 2012)

Melissa Bunn Elite Women 2 / 7

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 11 / 65
Natasha Elliott UCI Elite Women 7 / 36
Marc Boudreau Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 18 / 67

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 11 / 66
Natasha Elliott UCI Elite Women 9 / 34
Marc Boudreau Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 10 / 66

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #6 (Oct 28 2012)

Liam Kerr U13 Boys 2 / 5
Sophie Matte Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 4
Jenny Vipond Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 9
Margot Macdonald Master Women A (30-39 years) 9 / 9
Melissa Bunn 1 2 / 6
Julie Lafreniere 1 3 / 6
Alyssa Mellon 1 4 / 6
Vicki Thomas 1 7 / 6
Bryan Gormley Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 24
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 1 / 40
Sean Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 5 / 40
Andre Sincennes Master Men B 40-49 years 13 / 40
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 19 / 40
Steve Proulx Master Men A 30-39 years 1 / 24
Kris Westwood Master Men A 30-39 years 2 / 24
Craig Deveer Master Men A 30-39 years 5 / 24
Vince Caceres Master Men A 30-39 years 7 / 24
Dave Busch Master Men A 30-39 years 11 / 24
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 30-39 years 17 / 24
Derrick St john Senior Men 1 / 18
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 4 / 18
Braydon Bourne Senior Men 12 / 18
Michael Miller Senior Men 16 / 18
Conor O'Brien Senior Men 17 / 18

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #5 (Oct 21 2012)

Liam Kerr U13 Boys 1 / 7
Sophie Matte Master Women B (40-49 years) 1 / 10
Jenny Vipond Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 10
Margot Macdonald Master Women A (30-39 years) 10 / 10
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 1 / 4
Julie Lafreniere Senior Women 2 / 4
Alyssa Mellon Senior Women 3 / 4
Vicki Thomas Senior Women 4 / 4
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 38
Andre Sincennes Master Men B 40-49 years 9 / 38
Sean Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 11 / 38
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 38
Kris Westwood Master Men A 30-39 years 2 / 25
Dave Busch Master Men A 30-39 years 10 / 25
Steve Proulx Master Men A 30-39 years 24 / 25
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 4 / 20
Stephen Keeping Senior Men 6 / 20
Nicholas Bishop Senior Men 8 / 20
Nicholas Vipond Senior Men 14 / 20
Michael Miller Senior Men 18 / 20
Michael Miller Senior Men 20 / 20

Sunday Albion Hills Conservation Area Cyclocross, Southern Cup#4 (Oct 21 2012)

Peter Mogg Senior Male 3 / 22

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4 (Oct 14 2012)

Liam Kerr U13 Boys 2 / 8
Jenny Vipond Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 11
Natasha Elliott Senior Women 1 / 6
Julie Lafreniere Senior Women 2 / 6
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 3 / 6
Alyssa Mellon Senior Women 5 / 6
Bryan Gormley Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 23
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 5 / 30
Sean Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 10 / 30
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 28 / 30
John Fee Master Men A 30-39 years 1 / 26
Kris Westwood Master Men A 30-39 years 2 / 26
Vince Caceres Master Men A 30-39 years 10 / 26
Craig Deveer Master Men A 30-39 years 13 / 26
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 30-39 years 14 / 26
Dave Busch Master Men A 30-39 years 18 / 26
Derrick St john Senior Men 1 / 20
Conor O'Brien Senior Men 3 / 20
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 5 / 20
Stephen Keeping Senior Men 6 / 20
Braydon Bourne Senior Men 8 / 20
Nicholas Bishop Senior Men 13 / 20
Michael Miller Senior Men 14 / 20
Shawn Clarke Senior Men 15 / 20
Sandy Fulton Senior Men 18 / 20

Toronto Cyclo-Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Tyler Boucher Beginner Men 6 / 14

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #3 (Oct 7 2012)

Amanda Shaw Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 17
Vicki Thomas Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 17
Jenny Vipond Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 8
Margot Macdonald Master Women A (30-39 years) 6 / 8
Tricia k. Spooner Senior Women 2 / 5
Sophie Matte Senior Women 3 / 5
Marshal Wright U17 Men 4 / 5
Vince Caceres Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 41
Craig Deveer Master Men B 40-49 years 7 / 41
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 13 / 41
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 38 / 41
Nicholas Bishop Master Men A 30-39 years 2 / 29
Robert Parniak Master Men A 30-39 years 6 / 29
Nicholas Vipond Master Men A 30-39 years 19 / 29

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 26 / 61
Natasha Elliott UCI Elite Women 10 / 41

Turkey Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Peter Mogg Elite Men 6 / 33

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Natasha Elliott UCI Elite Women 16 / 46
Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 16 / 78
Conor O'Brien UCI Elite Men 36 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Julie Lafreniere UCI Elite Women 23 / 48
Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 35 / 81
Conor O'Brien UCI Elite Men 49 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Natasha Elliott UCI Elite Women 17 / 52
Julie Lafreniere UCI Elite Women 20 / 52
Conor O'Brien UCI Elite Men 86 / 89
Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 87 / 89

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series Race #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Liam Kerr U13 Boys 3 / 7
Margot Macdonald Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 11
Natasha Elliott Senior Women 1 / 4
Melissa Bunn Senior Women 2 / 4
Alyssa Mellon Senior Women 4 / 4
Bryan Gormley Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 26
Jay Heins Master Men B 40-49 years 5 / 40
Andre Sincennes Master Men B 40-49 years 11 / 40
Rob Kerr Master Men B 40-49 years 19 / 40
Trevor Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 39 / 40
Steve Proulx Master Men A 30-39 years 1 / 30
Kris Westwood Master Men A 30-39 years 2 / 30
Derrick St john Senior Men 1 / 21
Conor O'Brien Senior Men 2 / 21
Marc Boudreau Senior Men 6 / 21
Braydon Bourne Senior Men 7 / 21
Nicholas Bishop Senior Men 8 / 21
Michael Miller Senior Men 15 / 21
Stephen Keeping Senior Men 19 / 21
Sandy Fulton Senior Men 21 / 21

Pay the Pit Boss Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Peter Mogg A start - 1PM 5 / 23

Columbus Park (Sep 16 2012)

Peter Mogg Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 14

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 12 / 44
Conor O'Brien UCI Elite Men 44 / 44
Julie Lafreniere UCI Elite Women 3 / 25
Natasha Elliott UCI Elite Women 14 / 25
Marc Boudreau Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 28 / 57

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 10 / 44
Conor O'Brien UCI Elite Men 21 / 44
Julie Lafreniere UCI Elite Women 5 / 23
Marc Boudreau Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 29 / 59

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Julie Lafreniere Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Peter Mogg Men OPEN MEN 3 / 21

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Julie Lafreniere Women Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Peter Mogg Men OPEN MEN 2 / 14

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Peter Mogg Men 35-39 11 / 45

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Julie Lafreniere UCI Elite Women 21 / 30
Peter Mogg Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 50

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Julie Lafreniere UCI Elite Women 14 / 28

CSAJ CC Albion Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Peter Mogg Senior Male 2 / 8

The Anvil (Nov 20 2011)

Derrick St john Elite Male 3 / 26
Peter Mogg Elite Male 7 / 26
Marc Boudreau Elite Male 8 / 26
Nicholas Bishop Elite Male 15 / 26
Steve Proulx Elite Male 16 / 26
Melissa Bunn Elite Female 1 / 10
Julie Lafrenire Elite Female 2 / 10
Tricia K. spooner Elite Female 4 / 10
Nicholas Vipond Master 30_39 Male 6 / 9

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championships, `The Hammer` (Nov 19 2011)

Derrick St john Elite Male 1 / 20
Stephen Keeping Elite Male 19 / 20
Melissa Bunn Elite Female 1 / 11
Julie Lafrenire Elite Female 3 / 11
Tricia K. spooner Elite Female 5 / 11
Peter Mogg Master 30_39 Male 1 / 24
John Fee Master 30_39 Male 5 / 24
Craig Hawkes Master 30_39 Male 6 / 24
Marc Boudreau Master 40_49 Male 1 / 34
Steve Proulx Master 40_49 Male 2 / 34
Kris Westwood Master 40_49 Male 8 / 34
Bryan Gormley Master 40_49 Male 19 / 34
Jay Heins Master 40_49 Male 32 / 34
Robert Kerr Master 40_49 Male 33 / 34

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Peter Mogg Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 10 / 69

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Peter Mogg Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 13 / 74

Canadian National Championships (Nov 5 2011)

Derrick St john Elite Men 4 / 33
Marc Boudreau Men 40-49 3 / 57
Steve Proulx Men 40-49 13 / 57
Kris Westwood Men 40-49 14 / 57
Peter Mogg Men 30-39 1 / 26
Craig Hawkes Men 30-39 9 / 26
Melissa Bunn Elite Women 9 / 21

Barrie Cycling Club Baseball Cross (Oct 23 2011)

Peter Mogg Senior (19_29) Male 8 / 24

Toronto Cyclocross Day 2 (S-Cup) (Oct 16 2011)

Peter Mogg Elite Men 6 / 30
Andre Sincennes Master 2 Men 25 / 35

Toronto Cyclocross Day 1 (Citizen) (Oct 15 2011)

Andre Sincennes Master 2 Men 14 / 17

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 3 / 56

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 9 / 57

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Peter Mogg Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 87
Steve Proulx Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 87
Marc Boudreau Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 87
Nicholas Bishop Amateur Men 98 / 144
Melissa Bunn UCI Elite Women 24 / 47

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Peter Mogg Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 93
Steve Proulx Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 93
Marc Boudreau Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 93
Josee Lamirande Amateur Women 81 / 103
Nicholas Bishop Amateur Men 41 / 150
Melissa Bunn UCI Elite Women 32 / 47

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 25 2011)

Marc Boudreau Masters Men 35+ 2 / 5

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Peter Mogg Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 12 / 64

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Julie Lafreniere Elite Women 8 / 12

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 24 2011)

Julie Lefreniere Open Women 3 / 15

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Peter Mogg Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 10 / 72

Cowbell V: Conky's Cross Crusade (Sep 18 2011)

Peter Mogg Elite Men 3 / 18

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Marc Boudreau Masters 35+ 5 / 43
Steve Proulx Masters 35+ 9 / 43
Julie Lafreniere UCI Elite Women 13 / 20
Sophie Matte UCI Elite Women 14 / 20

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Steve Proulx Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 50
Marc Boudreau Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 50
Josee Lamirande Cat Amateur Women 38 / 47
Sophie Matte Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 21
Julie Lafreniere Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 21

Firemen's Park Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Peter Mogg ELITE MEN 6 / 14

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Marc Boudreau Men Master 35-99 11 / 61

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Marc Boudreau Men Master 35-99 9 / 69

Baseball Cross p/b Barrie Cycling Club (Nov 21 2010)

Melissa Bunn Senior Female 1 / 2

The Hammer and The Anvil - Anvil (Nov 14 2010)

Liam Kerr U13 Male 2 / 3
Alexander Fulton Under 23 / Elite Male 17 / 23
Nicholas Vipond Under 23 / Elite Male 18 / 23
John Fee Master 30_39 Male 1 / 17
Kris Westwood Master 40_49 Male 4 / 20
Jay Heins Master 40_49 Male 10 / 20
Robert Kerr Master 40_49 Male 12 / 20
Sophie Matte Under 17 / Master 30+ / Junior / Elite Female 2 / 14
Tricia K. spooner Under 17 / Master 30+ / Junior / Elite Female 5 / 14
Jennifer Dalton Under 17 / Master 30+ / Junior / Elite Female 7 / 14

The Hammer and The Anvil - Hammer (Nov 13 2010)

Liam Kerr U13 Male 1 / 2
Nicholas Vipond Under 23 / Elite Male 25 / 27
John Fee Master 30_39 Male 4 / 17
Kris Westwood Master 40_49 Male 4 / 24
Mike Leach Master 40_49 Male 10 / 24
Robert Kerr Master 40_49 Male 13 / 24
Andre Sincennes Master 40_49 Male 16 / 24
Sophie Matte Under 17 / Master 30+ / Junior / Elite Female 3 / 14
Tricia K. spooner Under 17 / Master 30+ / Junior / Elite Female 4 / 14

Canadian National Championships - Championnats Nationaux (Nov 6 2010)

Melissa Bunn Elite Female 10 / 20
Sophie Matte Elite Female 12 / 20
Jenny Vipond Elite Female 20 / 20
Craig Hawkes Master 30_39 Male 17 / 28
Steve Proulx Master 40_49 Male 4 / 55

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Josee Lamirande Masters Women 35+ 9 / 15

Ontario Provincial Championships (Oct 23 2010)

Melissa Bunn Elite Women 2 / 6

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Steve Proulx Master 1 Men 1 / 22
John Fee Master 1 Men 3 / 22
Paul Skafel Master 1 Men 17 / 22
Craig Hawkes Master 1 Men 19 / 22
Melissa Bunn Elite Women 4 / 15
Sophie Matte Elite Women 8 / 15

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Steve Proulx Master 1 Men 1 / 21
Craig Hawkes Master 1 Men 3 / 21
John Fee Master 1 Men 11 / 21
Paul Skafel Master 1 Men 16 / 21
Melissa Bunn Elite Women 4 / 14
Sophie Matte Elite Women 8 / 14

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Josee Lamirande Cat 3/4 Women 69 / 99

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Melissa Bunn UCI Elite Women 4 / 13
Sophie Matte UCI Elite Women 8 / 13

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Melissa Bunn UCI Elite Women 8 / 25
Sophie Matte UCI Elite Women 11 / 25

Ontario East vs. West Challenge Race A (Oct 25 2009)

John Fee Master A 2 / 13
Jay Heins Master A 5 / 13
Sandy Fulton Elite Men 9 / 28
Shawn Clarke Elite Men 28 / 28

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Sean Wright Master 2 Men 6 / 46
Craig Hawkes Master 1 Men 6 / 22
Paul Skafel Master 1 Men 15 / 22
Vicente Caceres Master 1 Men 21 / 22
Margot Hall Master Women 7 / 13

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Sean Wright Master 2 Men 4 / 41
Craig Hawkes Master 1 Men 6 / 30
John Fee Master 1 Men 8 / 30
Paul Skafel Master 1 Men 18 / 30
Vicente Caceres Master 1 Men 26 / 30
Margot Hall Master Women 7 / 14

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Sean Wright Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 94
Vince Caceres Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 94

Hillbilly Hustle (Oct 3 2009)

Tracey Montgomary Women 10 / 12

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Sean Wright Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 95
Vince Caceres Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 95

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Derrick St john Uci Elite Men 27 starte 3 / 26

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Derrick St john Uci Elite Men 29 start 4 / 24

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Derrick St john Elite Men 16 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men/U23 14 / 65

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Derrick St john Elite Men 10 / 46

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Derrick St john Elite Men 14 / 49

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men/U23 9 / 41

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 5 / 41

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Derrick St john Elite men 16 / 38

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Derrick St john Elite Men 23 / 53

Jim Horner Cyclocross Grand Prix (Oct 12 2008)

Derrick St john Elite Men 3 / 43

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Osmond Bakker Elite/U23 Men 32 starters 11 / 27

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Osmond Bakker Elite/U23 Men 29 starters 8 / 25

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Derrick St john Elite Men 20 / 69

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Derrick St john Elite Men 5 / 34

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Derrick St john Elite Men 11 / 31

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Natasha Elliott Elite Women 25 5 / 24
Osmond Bakker Elite Men 32 10 / 30
Derrick St john Elite Men 32 12 / 30
Steve Proulx Masters 35+ 52 18 / 51

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Natasha Elliott Elite Women 28 4 / 28
Steve Proulx Masters 35+ 62 20 / 61
Osmond Bakker Elite Men 32 10 / 28
Derrick St john Elite Men 32 12 / 28

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Derrick St john Elite Men 53 37 / 47
Steve Proulx Masters 35+ 63 11 / 55
Marc Boudreau Masters 35+ 63 24 / 55
Jenny Simpson 3/4 Women 20 7 / 18
Natasha Elliott Elite Women 39 17 / 37
Vicki Thomas Elite Women 39 30 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Jenny Simpson 3/4 Women 27 9 / 27
Natasha Elliott Elite Women 43 15 / 43
Vicki Thomas Elite Women 43 32 / 43
Steve Proulx Masters 35+ 80 16 / 78
Marc Boudreau Masters 35+ 80 27 / 78
Derrick St john Elite Men 59 23 / 58

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Natasha Elliott Elite Women 32 star 5 / 28
Vicki Thomas Elite Women 32 star 17 / 28
Steve Proulx Masters 35+ 74 10 / 66
Marc Boudreau Masters 35+ 74 18 / 66
Osmond Bakker Elite Men 52 19 / 46
Derrick St john Elite Men 52 22 / 46

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Marc Boudreau Masters 35+ 72 20 / 61
Natasha Elliott Elite Women 32 starters 4 / 29
Vicki Thomas Elite Women 32 starters 22 / 29
Derrick St john Elite Men 47 18 / 44

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Steve Proulx Masters 35+ 18 / 83
Vicki Thomas 3/4 Women 1 / 39
Natasha Elliott Elite Women 3 / 41
Osmond Bakker Elite Men 15 / 68
Derrick St john Elite Men 21 / 68
John Fee Elite Men 49 / 68

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Marc Boudreau Masters 35+ 17 / 83
Steve Proulx Masters 35+ 19 / 83
Vicki Thomas 3/4 Women 2 / 47
Osmond Bakker Elite Men 16 / 60
Derrick St john Elite Men 22 / 60
John Fee Elite Men 53 / 60

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Derrick St john Elite Men 36 starters 23 / 31
Natasha Elliott Elite Women 27 starters 7 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Derrick St john Elite Men 41 starters 25 / 27
Natasha Elliott Elite Women 27 starters 8 / 27

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Paul O'blenes Category: Masters 35+ 1 78 / 107

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Paul O'blenes Category: Masters 35+ 76 / 105

Busiest Racers

in last months
Marc Boudreau 66
Steve Proulx 53
Andre Sincennes 46
Derrick St john 40
Melissa Bunn 32
Jay Heins 31
Sophie Matte 30
Peter Mogg 30
Liam Kerr 30
Tammy Mckenna 28
Nicholas Vipond 28
Vicki Thomas 28
Rob Kerr 28
Craig Hawkes 28
Amanda Shaw 26
Conor O'Brien 25
John Fee 24
Craig Deveer 24
Dave Busch 23
Alyssa Mellon 23
Vince Caceres 23
Nicholas Bishop 23
Josee Lamirande 21
Jenny Vipond 20
Bryan Gormley 18
Paul O'blenes 18
Margot Macdonald 17
Lauryn Bakker 17
Kris Westwood 16
Cordon Hawkes 16
Jodi Wendland 15
Sean Wright 15
Julie Lafreniere 15
Natasha Elliott 14
Chris Reid 14
Paul Skafel 14
Jose Lamirande 13
Robert Parniak 13
Anthony Dust 11
Elizabeth Hawkes 11
Jakob Schiemann 11
Matthew Dawson 8
Anna O'Brien 8
Sean Poulter 7
Mae Shaw 7
George Shaw 7
Robert Kerr 6
Tom Harp 6
Andrew Lister 6
Michael Miller 6
Matteo Dal-cin 6
Stephen Keeping 5
Jody Dwiggins 5
Sharolyn Higgs 5
Eli Molloy 5
Anna Obrien 5
Gregory Varney 5
Michael Larochelle 5
Sophie Bernard 4
Braydon Bourne 4
Tricia K. spooner 4
Shawn Clarke 3
Justin White 3
Marshal Wright 3
St. John derrick 3
Jacob Slosar 3
Tricia k. Spooner 3
James Fee 3
Meah Wright 3
Eva Schiemann 3
Justin Varney 2
Jp Slosar 2
Cooper Deveer 2
Carter Deveer 2
Chloe Mckenzie 2
Helena Deveer 2
Kristen Orban 2
Michael Woods 2
Mike Leach 2
Sandy Fulton 2
Bayden Pritchard 2
Julie Lafrenire 2
Alexander Fulton 1
Byran Gormley 1
Bryan Gormely 1
Tyler Boucher 1
Judy Slosar 1
Andy Sizemore 1
Matteo Dal?cin 1
Trevor Thomas 1
Julie Lefreniere 1
Jennifer Dalton 1
John Hewie 1
Thomas Palazzolo 1
Anna O’brien 1