Log In

Team Overview: Sho-air/Sonance

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 18 2011)

Carolyn Reeves Women B 3 / 11
Carolyn Reeves Master Women 45+ 4 / 5
Scott Reeves Single Speed A 9 / 18
Scott Reeves Master Men B 45+ 7 / 35

So Cal 'Cross Fever Series #3 Dam Cross (Jan 23 2011)

Scott Reeves Single Speed B 1 / 11
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 45+ 3 / 3

So Cal 'Cross Fever Series #1 Mt Sac CX (Jan 9 2011)

Scott Reeves Single Speed B 1 / 13

SoCalCross Prestige Series #17 (Dec 19 2010)

Scott Reeves Single Speed B 7 / 24
Todd Stephenson Masters Men 45+ 3 / 24

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16 (Dec 5 2010)

Scott Reeves Single Speed B 1 / 10
Robert Kmetz Masters Men 45+ 1 / 12

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 4 2010)

Michael Shein Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 2
Scott Reeves Single Speed B 4 / 12
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 45+ 3 / 4
Robert Kmetz Masters Men 45+ 2 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Scott Reeves Single Speed B 2 / 22
Carolyn Reeves Women 45-49 4 / 4
Robert Kmetz Men 45-49 5 / 21
Scott Reeves Men 40-44 30 / 37

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 21 2010)

Scott Reeves Single Speed B 3 / 17
Jeffrey Goble Single Speed B 6 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 20 2010)

Scott Reeves Single Speed B 2 / 12
Jeffrey Goble Single Speed B 6 / 12

Urban Cyclocross #4 The Turkey 'Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Michael Shein Junior 15-18 1 / 4

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 13 2010)

Scott Reeves Single Speed B 3 / 25
Frank Sison Single Speed B 9 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Scott Reeves Single Speed B 6 / 25
Jeffrey Goble Single Speed B 16 / 25
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5
Todd Stephenson Masters Men 45+ 2 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Scott Reeves Single Speed B 4 / 25
Frank Sison Single Speed B 13 / 25
Michael Baldivino Single Speed B 22 / 25
Brad Stephenson Single Speed A 1 / 9
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 45+ 4 / 4

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Oct 31 2010)

Michael Shein Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 7
Jeffrey Goble Single Speed B 4 / 9
Frank Sison Single Speed B 8 / 9
Robert Kmetz Masters Men 45+ 4 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 23 2010)

Taylor Tongate Junior Boys 15-18 13 / 14
Scott Reeves Single Speed B 1 / 29
Frank Sison Single Speed B 8 / 29
Michael Baldivino Single Speed B 16 / 29
Brad Stephenson Single Speed A 2 / 10
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 45+ 4 / 7
Ryan Mclaughlin Men 4 71 / 88
Bill Brock Men 4 87 / 88
Todd Stephenson Masters Men 45+ 5 / 36
Marc Lundgren Masters Men 45+ 11 / 36
Frank Sison Masters Men 35+ 3/4 58 / 69
Terry Tongate Masters Men 35+ 3/4 63 / 69
Scott Reeves Masters Men 35+ 3/4 67 / 69

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 16 2010)

Kyle Torres Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 11
Scott Reeves Single Speed B 1 / 13
Jeffrey Goble Single Speed B 6 / 13
Frank Sison Single Speed B 12 / 13
Kyle Torres Men 4 2 / 50
Jose Laureanoramos Men 4 47 / 50
Todd Stephenson Masters Men 45+ 2 / 24

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 10 2010)

Todd Stephenson Elite Men 1/2 15 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Scott Reeves Single Speed B 17 / 17
Jose Laureanoramos Men 4 23 / 64
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 45+ 3 / 4
Robert Kmetz Masters Men 45+ 6 / 35

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Scott Reeves Single Speed B 2 / 9
Carolyn Reeves Masters Women 45+ 3 / 3
Jose Laureanoramos Men 4 21 / 35
Robert Kmetz Masters Men 45+ 7 / 30

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Robert Kmetz Men - Wheelers and Dealers 52 / 140

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Jeffrey Goble Men - SingleSpeed 124 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Jeffrey Goble Men - B - 40-99 144 / 144

Urban Cyclocross #5 (Dec 5 2009)

Ryan Mclaughlin Men Cat 4 7 / 15
John Furlong Masters 45+ 2 / 7

Urban Cyclocross #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Jeffrey Goble Single Speed A 4 / 6
Ryan Mclaughlin Men Category 3/4 9 / 9

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9b (Nov 8 2009)

Jeffrey Goble Singlespeed 3/4 4 / 10
Scott Reeves Singlespeed 3/4 6 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9a (Nov 7 2009)

Jeffrey Goble Single Speed 3/4 4 / 8
Scott Reeves Single Speed 3/4 6 / 8

Urban Cyclocross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Robert Kmetz Men Category 1/2/3 7 / 7

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Robert Kmetz Men Master 45+ 3 / 13
Jeffrey Goble Men Master 35+ 3/4 15 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Sep 27 2009)

Jeffrey Goble Single Speed 3/4 5 / 9
Ryan Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ 3/4 8 / 9
Robert Kmetz Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 5

Urban Cyclocross #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Frank Sison Single Speed A 2 / 3
John Furlong Men Master 45+ 3 / 7
Robert Kmetz Men Master 35+ 6 / 10
Jeffrey Goble Men Category 3/4 14 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Eben Benade Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 16

Cross Fever #1 Hart Park (Jan 4 2009)

Jeffrey Goble Open Category Single Speed 6 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 - Santa Cross (Dec 21 2008)

Michael Shein Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 9
Jeffrey Goble Singlespeed 4 3 / 7
Frank Sison Singlespeed 4 5 / 7
Tim Sparks Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 6

CCCX #6 (Dec 14 2008)

Jeffrey Goble Singlespeed 1/2/3 5 / 5
Jeffrey Goble Singlespeed 4 4 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 - High Desert Cross (Dec 14 2008)

Jeffrey Goble Singlespeed 1/2/3 5 / 5
Jeffrey Goble Singlespeed 4 4 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 30 2008)

Michael Baldivino Men 4 23 / 56
Norber Galvan Men 4 40 / 56
Sid Taberlay Elite Men 1/2/3 2 / 26
Ben Bostrum Elite Men 1/2/3 10 / 26
Jeffrey Goble Singlespeed 4 4 / 13
Frank Sison Singlespeed 4 6 / 13
Bryan Galvan Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 - Velocity Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Josh Smith Elite Men 1/2/3 32 / 32
Kyle Torres Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 5
Jeffrey Goble Singlespeed 4 4 / 10
Frank Sison Singlespeed 4 5 / 10
Tim Sparks Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 22
Sherman Atkinson Men 4 10 / 28
Michael Baldivino Men 4 19 / 28
Chris Blanton Men 4 22 / 28

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Cross Religion (Nov 22 2008)

Josh Smith Masters Men 35+ 3/4 1 / 20
Sid Taberlay Elite Men 1/2/3 2 / 19
Jeffrey Goble Singlespeed 4 1 / 8
Frank Sison Singlespeed 4 3 / 8
Sherman Atkinson Men 4 10 / 31
Michael Baldivino Men 4 18 / 31

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: Dam Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Jeffrey Goble Masters Men 35+ 3/4 27 / 33
Jeffrey Goble Singlespeed 4 4 / 7
Tim Sparks Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: CICLE Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Ryan Cox Men 4 1 / 34
Sid Taberlay Elite Men 1/2/3 4 / 21
Tim Sparks Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 15
Nathan Rico Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 4
Amelia Tanner Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 3
Frank Sison Singlespeed 4 3 / 7
Ryan Cox Men 3/4 3 / 27

Convert Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Sid Taberlay Elite Men 1/2/3 1 / 18
Timothy Sparks Masters Men 35+ 3/4 1 / 21

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Sid Taberlay Elite Men 1/2/3 3 / 16
Kyle Torres Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 4
Scott Stern Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 4
Michael Shein Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 4
Frank Sison Singlespeed 4 4 / 10
Jeffrey Goble Singlespeed 4 5 / 10
Brad Stephenson Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 11
Timothy Sparks Masters Men 35+ 3/4 1 / 30
Todd Stephenson Masters Men 45+ 2 / 23
Scott Teoro Masters Men 45+ 15 / 23
Ryan Wilcoxson Men 4 5 / 51
Michael Baldivino Men 4 26 / 51
Donald Jackson Men 4 29 / 51
Chris Blanton Men 4 35 / 51
Jordan Hirschman Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 6
Zane Torre Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 6
Nathan Rico Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 6
Greg Hammond Cat Fixed Gear Open 2 / 8
Ryan Wilcoxson Men 3/4 30 / 30

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Jason First Cat 2/3 Men 10 / 64

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3: Storm the Beach (Oct 19 2008)

Chris Blanton Men 4 17 / 21
Zane Torre Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 7
Jordan Herschman Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 7
Nathan Rico Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 7
Amelia Tanner Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 2
Frank Sison Singlespeed 4 4 / 6
Kyle Torres Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 6
Michael Shein Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 6
Scott Stern Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 6
Timothy Sparks Masters Men 35+ 3/4 1 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 - The Art of Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Kyle Torres Junior Men 10-14 1 / 10
Michael Shein Junior Men 10-14 2 / 10
Chase Carpenter Junior Men 10-14 7 / 10
Nathan Rico Junior Men 10-14 8 / 10
Sherman Atkinson Category 4 21 / 69
Amelia Tanner Junior Women 10-14 1 / 2
Scott Stern Junior Men 15-18 2 / 2
Robert Kmetz Masters 35+ Category 3-4 5 / 47
Sherman Atkinson Masters 35+ Category 3-4 34 / 47
Robert Kmetz Category 3-4 16 / 24