Log In

Team Overview: Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
(redirected from: Salem Cycle/Fuel)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Josephine Remy Novice Women 16 / 28

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Josephine Remy Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 13

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Josephine Remy Women 40+ 12 / 16

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Joseph Remy Novice Men 84 / 95

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Patrick Smith Men Master 50+ 40 / 61

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Patrick Smith Men Master 50+ 60 / 77
Joseph Remy Men Cat 4/5 107 / 126

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Patrick Smith Men Cat 3/4 999 / 84

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Patrick Smith Sport Men (aka 3/4) 61 / 85

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Joseph Remy Men Cat 3 88 / 96
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 25 / 25

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 30 / 32

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Kristen Lukach Jedi (Women) 34 / 34
Kurt Maw Killer B (Men) 45 / 84

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Dan Cooper Men Master 40+ 53 / 81
Kurt Maw Men Master 40+ 61 / 81
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3/4 15 / 32

SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Dan Cooper Men Open Cat 3 7 / 8

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Kurt Maw Men Jr/Mas 67 / 75

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Kurt Maw Men Jr/Mas 66 / 79

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 35
Teri Carilli Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 38
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3/4 63 / 92
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3/4 64 / 92
Joseph Remy Men Cat 3/4 86 / 92

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Tim Curley MEN 4/5 40+ (Open) 1 / 16

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 25 / 63

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Kurt Maw Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 48 / 78
Dan Cooper Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 56 / 78
Michael Passanisi Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 64 / 78

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Dan Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 79 / 103
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 87

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Dan Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 88 / 109
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 4 76 / 78
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 107

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Tim Curley Men master cat 3/4 59 / 99
Joseph Remy Men singlespeed 25 / 40

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Ana Curley Women Cat 4 33 / 35
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 37 / 109
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 67 / 109

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 83
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 83
Kurt Maw Men Open Single Speed 20 / 33
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 10
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 35 / 44
Dan Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 37 / 44

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 39 / 62
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 41 / 62
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 5

BACK TO BASICS CX SERIES #4 (Sep 14 2016)

Eric Whewell B Men 16 / 30

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Joseph Remy Men Open Single Speed 26 / 34
Ana Curley Women Cat 4 Masters 40+ 12 / 14
Tim Curley Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 48
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 35 / 48

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women Category 1/2/3 6 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Kristen Lukach Singlespeed Women 3 / 11
Kurt Maw Singlespeed Men 48 / 74
Joseph Remy Singlespeed Men 56 / 74
Dan Cooper Killer B Men 40+ 60 / 80
Kurt Maw Killer B Men 40+ 62 / 80
Michael Passanisi Killer B Men 40+ 74 / 80
Jennifer Minery Jedi Women 19 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 13 / 33
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 47 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 17 / 38
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 33 / 38
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 38 / 39

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Tim Curley Masters Men 35+ 4/5 16 / 58
Michael Passanisi Masters Men 35+ 4/5 35 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Kurt Maw Men Master Masters 40+ 62 / 81
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 16 / 89
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 48 / 89

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Tim Curley Masters 40+ 19 / 23
Tim Curley Men 4/5 35+ 18 / 73

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 12 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 17 / 44
Kurt Maw Men Junior/Master 59 / 61

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Michael Passanisi Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 30 / 50

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Kristen Lukach Womens Single speed 4 / 5
Jennifer Minery Womens Open 12 / 22

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 45
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 49 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Shayne Gaffney cat 3/4 21 / 100
Kurt Maw cat 3/4 65 / 100
Tim Curley Cat 4-5 40+ 14 / 58
Michael Passanisi Cat 4-5 40+ 30 / 58
Jennifer Linnane women 3/4 40+ 27 / 34

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Tim Curley Novice Men 20 / 86
Michael Passanisi Novice Men 42 / 86

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 34 / 73
Joseph Remy Men Single-Speed 10 / 10

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 49 / 80

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Kristen Lukach Open Single Speed - Women 5 / 9
Jennifer Minery Women (Cat 1/2/3) 16 / 28
Shayne Gaffney Mens 3/4 Open 29 / 87
Michael Tobin Mens 3/4 Open 76 / 87
Tim Curley Men (Cat 4/5) 42 / 107
Michael Passanisi Men (Cat 4/5) 69 / 107

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Jennifer Minery Cat 1/2/3 Women 29 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 28 / 54
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 50 / 54
Kurt Maw Men Master/Junior 84 / 93
Dan Cooper Men Master/Junior 87 / 93
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 60 / 116
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 4/5 16 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Joseph Remy Men Cat 3 104 / 117
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 21 / 62
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 53 / 62
Kurt Maw Men Master/Junior 80 / 94
Dan Cooper Men Master/Junior 85 / 94
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 4 66 / 71
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 116
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 4/5 5 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Shayne Gaffney 4/5 Men 2 / 114
Tim Curley 4/5 Men 34 / 114
Vance Perry 4/5 Men 47 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Kristen Lukach Women Open Single Speed 5 / 9
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 83
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 4/5 6 / 57
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3/4 23 / 52
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 3/4 49 / 52
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 39 / 46
Dan Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 40 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women 1/2/3 10 / 10
Kristen Lukach Zanconato single speed women 3 / 7
Tim Curley Cat 3/4 50 / 61
Shayne Gaffney Cat 4/5 1 / 63

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 62
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 42 / 62
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 31 / 65

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Kurt Maw Killer B 40+ 40 / 64
Tim Curley Killer B 40+ 49 / 64
Kristen Lukach Jedi Women 29 / 30
Kurt Maw Singlespeed Men 40 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 76 / 104
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 27 / 29

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 24 / 30
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 26 / 30
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 27 / 30
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3 64 / 79
Jay Curry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 999 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Jennifer Minery Cat 3 Women 20 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Kurt Maw Cat 3 Men 43 / 55

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jennifer Minery Elite Women 1-3 7 / 8
Theresa Curry 3/4 Women 14 / 31
Tim Curley 4/5 Men 44 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Theresa Curry Master Women 45+ 6 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Jay Curry Men Cat 3/4 52 / 94
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3/4 82 / 94
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Tim Curley Men Master Masters 40+ 51 / 91
Scott Wilson Men Master Masters 40+ 56 / 91
Kurt Maw Men Master Masters 40+ 66 / 91
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 8 / 50
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3/4 25 / 50

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Tim Curley Men 4 8 / 20

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Jay Curry Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Jennifer Minery Women Open - Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 17 / 22

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Kurt Maw Masters 40+ 18 / 19

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Tim Curley Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 27 / 58
Kurt Maw Men singlespeed 27 / 41
Stephen Pelletier Men singlespeed 34 / 41
Shayne Gaffney Men cat 4/5 4 / 89
Jay Curry Men cat 3/4 22 / 88
Dan Cooper Men cat 3/4 52 / 88
Kurt Maw Men cat 3/4 55 / 88
Scott Wilson Men cat 3/4 58 / 88
Stephen Pelletier Men cat 3/4 76 / 88
Shayne Gaffney Men cat 3/4 77 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 15 / 53
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Tim Curley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 103
Chris Page Men Cat 4/5 6 / 98
Nicholas Baker Men Cat 4/5 91 / 98
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 25 / 50

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Theresa Curry Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Jay Curry Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 30 / 69

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men cat 4/5 19 / 101
Tim Curley Men cat 4/5 85 / 101
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Jay Curry Men cat 3/4 39 / 91
Shayne Gaffney Men cat 3/4 64 / 91
Kurt Maw Men cat 3/4 71 / 91
Scott Wilson Men cat 3/4 79 / 91

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Julian Kennedy Men Single Speed Open 2 / 6
Nicholas Baker Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Cat 5 4 / 49

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Theresa Curry Women Cat 4 22 / 68
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 4/5 59 / 109
Patrick Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 94 / 96
Tim Curley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 51 / 108
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 37 / 50
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 42 / 50
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 63 / 117
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3 94 / 117
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3 98 / 117
Paul Penaskovic Men Cat 3 115 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Theresa Curry Women Cat 4 21 / 78
Paul Penaskovic Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 76 / 96
Kurt Maw Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 78 / 96
Tim Curley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 47 / 107
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 45 / 63
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 57 / 63
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 58 / 129
Paul Penaskovic Men Cat 3 81 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Jay Curry 2/3/4 Men 47 / 115
Dan Cooper 2/3/4 Men 82 / 115
Nicholas Baker 2/3/4 Men 85 / 115
Scott Wilson Single Speed Men 35 / 45
Shayne Gaffney 4/5 Men 16 / 102
Vance Perry 4/5 Men 45 / 102
Tim Curley 4/5 Men 46 / 102

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Kurt Maw Men Open Single Speed 24 / 33
Dan Cooper Men Master Masters 40+ 28 / 39
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 47 / 68
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3/4 23 / 47
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 24 / 47
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 23 / 55
Scott Wilson Men Cat 3 42 / 55
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3 44 / 55
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3 54 / 55

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Eric Whewell Men SM 3 20 / 27

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Scott Wilson Cat 3/4 45 / 45

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3/4 24 / 29

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Paul Penaskovic Men Open Single Speed 27 / 45
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4 25 / 43
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 27 / 43
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3 36 / 48
Stuart Beaulieu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 58
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 58
Paul Penaskovic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 36
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 33 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Jay Curry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 97 / 118
Dan Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 105 / 118
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 108 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Patrick Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 34 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Patrick Smith Men Non-Championship 45+ 35 / 103
Dan Cooper Men Non-Championship 3044 74 / 101
Jay Curry Men Non-Championship 3044 78 / 101

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Kurt Maw Singlespeed 24 / 75
Patrick Smith Singlespeed 25 / 75
Dan Cooper Singlespeed 26 / 75
Joseph Remy Singlespeed 49 / 75
Scott Wilson Category: Killer B 37 / 59
Patrick Smith Category: Killer B 35+ 14 / 63
Dan Cooper Category: Killer B 35+ 31 / 63
Kurt Maw Category: Killer B 35+ 42 / 63
Tim Curley Category: Killer B 35+ 62 / 63
Jennifer Linnane Beginner Women 37 / 38
Kristen Lukach Category: Jedi Women 33 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Dan Cooper Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 44 / 51
Jay Curry Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 45 / 51
Kurt Maw Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 46 / 51
Scott Wilson Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 49 / 51
John Wilson Juniors 10-14 27 / 28
Tim Curley 4/5 Men 35+ 46 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Jay Curry Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 52 / 58
Dan Cooper Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 53 / 58
Kurt Maw Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 55 / 58
Patrick Smith Men 45+ 44 / 65
Jennifer Linnane 3/4 Women 44 / 46
Tim Curley 4/5 Men 35+ 51 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Patrick Smith Men 3 30 / 58
Scott Wilson Men 3 50 / 58
John Wilson Juniors 10-14 22 / 27

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Kurt Maw Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 32 / 40
Jay Curry Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 33 / 40
Dan Cooper Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 37 / 40
Jennifer Linnane Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 47 / 53

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Dan Cooper 3 Men 39 / 57
Jay Curry 3 Men 45 / 57
Kurt Maw 3 Men 50 / 57
Kurt Maw Single Speed Men 15 / 17

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Patrick Smith Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 51

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Dan Cooper 3/4 Men 53 / 89
Jay Curry 3/4 Men 63 / 89
Patrick Smith 3/4 Men 65 / 89
Kurt Maw 3/4 Men 67 / 89
Joseph Remy 3/4 Men 81 / 89
Michael Passanisi 3/4 Men 83 / 89
Scott Wilson 3/4 Men 87 / 89
Jennifer Minery 3/4 Women 59 / 67
Jennifer Linnane 3/4 Women 62 / 67
Patrick Smith Masters Men 50+ 16 / 78
Michael Passanisi 4/5 Men 65 / 91
John Wilson Junior Boys 10-14 23 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

John Wilson Men Junior 10-14 30 / 32

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Chris Page Men Cat 4/5 7 / 85
Nancy Hatfield Women 3/4 34 / 45
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3 52 / 57
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 53 / 57

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Eric Whewell Men SM 3 34 / 37

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Joseph Remy Men Singlespeed Open 12 / 12

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Jennifer Minery Women (cat 4) 23 / 41
Scott Wilson Mens 3/4 Open 75 / 80
Tim Curley Men (Cat 4) 33 / 50

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Kristen Lukach WOMENS 3,4 9 / 13
Jennifer Minery WOMENS 3,4 10 / 13

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Patrick Smith 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 59 / 108
Jay Curry 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 72 / 108
Dan Cooper 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 74 / 108
Paul Penaskovic 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 75 / 108
Scott Wilson CAT 3 125 / 159

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Tim Curley 4/5 35+ 63 / 117
Jennifer Linnane 3/4W 41 / 134
Jennifer Minery 3/4W 97 / 134
Patrick Smith 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 70 / 120
Jay Curry 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 88 / 120
Paul Penaskovic 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 90 / 120
Dan Cooper 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 91 / 120
Kurt Maw 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 93 / 120

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Kurt Maw Single Speed Men Open 43 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Jennifer Minery Cat 4 Women 22 / 31
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 59 / 100
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3 80 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 3/4 81 / 86
Jay Curry Men Master Masters 35+ 62 / 70
Dan Cooper Men Master Masters 35+ 64 / 70
Paul Penaskovic Men Master Masters 35+ 65 / 70
Kurt Maw Men Master Masters 35+ 68 / 70
Patrick Smith Men Master Masters 45+ 35 / 91
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 59 / 97
Eric Whewell Men Cat 3 25 / 111
Joseph Remy Men Cat 3 99 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3/4 77 / 96
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3/4 78 / 96
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 3/4 90 / 96
Patrick Smith Men Masters 35+ 53 / 80
Jay Curry Men Masters 35+ 61 / 80
Paul Penaskovic Men Masters 35+ 62 / 80
Dan Cooper Men Masters 35+ 68 / 80
Kurt Maw Men Masters 35+ 69 / 80
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 65 / 108
Eric Whewell Men Cat 3 69 / 119
Joseph Remy Men Cat 3 106 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Scott Wilson Men's 2/3/4 71 / 120
Jay Curry Men's 2/3/4 75 / 120
Tim Curley Men's 4/5 48 / 101

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Kurt Maw Single Speed Open 24 / 32
Scott Wilson 3 Men 37 / 52
Kurt Maw 3 Men 42 / 52
Joseph Remy 3 Men 49 / 52
Jennifer Linnane 3/4 Women 34 / 39
Jay Curry Masters 40+ (1-3) 24 / 33
Dan Cooper Masters 40+ (1-3) 25 / 33
Tim Curley 4/5 Men 35+ 37 / 65

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Eric Whewell Cat Wheelers and Dealers 89 / 134

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Joseph Remy Men 3 75 / 77

Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Eric Whewell SM 3 24 / 30

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Kurt Maw Single Speed Men Open 29 / 42
Patrick Smith Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 19 / 52
Jay Curry Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 30 / 47
Kurt Maw Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 37 / 47
Dan Cooper Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 39 / 47
Scott Wilson 3 Men 49 / 82
Paul Penaskovic 3 Men 56 / 82
Michael Passanisi Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 46 / 60

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Eric Whewell Men SM 3 18 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Eric Whewell Category: Killer B Men 34 / 57
Jay Curry Category: Killer B Men 35+ 32 / 65
Kurt Maw Category: Killer B Men 35+ 49 / 65
Dan Cooper Category: Killer B Men 35+ 50 / 65
Michael Passanisi Category: Killer B Men 35+ 59 / 65
Kurt Maw Singlespeed Men 34 / 53
Dan Cooper Singlespeed Men 44 / 53
Eric Whewell Singlespeed Men 45 / 53

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Jay Curry 4 Men 29 / 94
Dan Cooper 4 Men 36 / 94
Kurt Maw 4 Men 50 / 94
Tim Curley 4 Men 69 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Jennifer Linnane 3/4 Women 49 / 49
Jay Curry 4 Men 30 / 104
Dan Cooper 4 Men 39 / 104
Kurt Maw 4 Men 51 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Patrick Smith Men 4 9 / 89
Jay Curry Men 4 33 / 89
Michael Passanisi Men 4 77 / 89
Tim Curley Men 4 79 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Jay Curry Men 4 49 / 97
Kurt Maw Men 4 58 / 97
Tim Curley Men 4 70 / 97
Michael Passanisi Men 4 84 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Scott Wilson 3/4 Men 18 / 88
Eric Whewell 3/4 Men 47 / 88
Jay Curry Masters Men 35+ 24 / 41
Tim Curley 4 Men 60 / 95
Michael Passanisi 4 Men 67 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Kurt Maw Open Men Single Speed 17 / 18
Jay Curry Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 6 / 36
Kurt Maw Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 21 / 36
Tim Curley Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 25 / 36
Michael Passanisi Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 32 / 36

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Tim Curley 4 Men 19 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Eric Whewell Men 3 90 / 124

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 3/4 53 / 56
Jay Curry Men 4 Master 35+ 9 / 88
Dan Cooper Men 4 Master 35+ 23 / 88
Paul Penaskovic Men 4 Master 35+ 31 / 88
Kurt Maw Men 4 Master 35+ 38 / 88
Tim Curley Men 4 Master 35+ 52 / 88
Eric Whewell Men 4 20 / 74
Jay Curry Men Master 35+ 13 / 18
Dan Cooper Men Master 35+ 15 / 18
Kurt Maw Men Master 35+ 17 / 18

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Eric Whewell Men 4 15 / 41

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Jennifer Linnane WOMEN (CAT 4) 22 / 24
Eric Whewell OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 14 / 23
Kurt Maw OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 18 / 23
Eric Whewell BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 6 / 91
Jay Curry BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 12 / 91
Kurt Maw BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 27 / 91
Tim Curley BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 81 / 91
Scott Wilson MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 34 / 63

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Tim Curley Men Cat 4 50 / 63

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Jay Curry Men 4 35+/45+ 8 / 78
Paul Penaskovic Men 4 35+/45+ 12 / 78
Dan Cooper Men 4 35+/45+ 22 / 78
Kurt Maw Men 4 35+/45+ 44 / 78
Eric Whewell Men 4 16 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Jay Curry Men 4 35+/45+ 10 / 118
Dan Cooper Men 4 35+/45+ 27 / 118
Eric Whewell Men 4 10 / 96

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Jay Curry Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 16 / 93
Dan Cooper Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 32 / 93
Kurt Maw Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 50 / 93
Tim Curley Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 73 / 93
Eric Whewell Men 4 18 / 97
Jennifer Linnane Women 3/4 71 / 80

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Patrick Smith Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 6 / 105
Jay Curry Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 9 / 105
Dan Cooper Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 37 / 105
Kurt Maw Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 51 / 105
Tim Curley Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 85 / 105
Eric Whewell Men 4 39 / 99
Paul Penaskovic Men 4 96 / 99
Jennifer Linnane Women 3/4 81 / 87

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Scott Wilson 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 76
Paul Penaskovic 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 76
Jay Curry 3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 76
Dan Cooper 3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 76
Kurt Maw 3/4 Masters 35+ 63 / 76

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Paul Penaskovic Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Paul Penaskovic Zanconato single speed series race 15 / 22

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Paul Penaskovic Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 12 / 21
Kurt Maw Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 17 / 21
Carey Murphy Cat 3 Men 10 / 24
Scott Wilson Cat 3 Men 22 / 24
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 3/4 26 / 26
Paul Penaskovic Cat 4 Men 13 / 63
Eric Whewell Cat 4 Men 18 / 63
Jay Curry Cat 4 Men 24 / 63
Dan Cooper Cat 4 Men 30 / 63
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 47 / 63

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Eric Whewell CAT 3/4 41 / 65
Eric Whewell CAT 4 RACE 13 / 51

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Eric Whewell Cat 4 8 / 39
Eric Whewell Cat 3/4 23 / 35

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Kurt Maw 4 Men 43 / 61
Tim Curley 4 Men 55 / 61

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Scott Wilson Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 16 / 64
Patrick Smith Cat 4 Men 12 / 74
Eric Whewell Cat 4 Men 28 / 74
Dan Cooper Cat 4 Men 31 / 74
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 39 / 74
Jennifer Linnane Cat 4 Women 38 / 40
Patrick Smith Cat 3/4 Men 57 / 71
Dan Cooper Cat 3/4 Men 61 / 71
Kurt Maw Cat 3/4 Men 62 / 71
Eric Whewell Singlespeed Men 44 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Eric Whewell Men 4 52 / 106
Dan Cooper Men 4 60 / 106
Kurt Maw Men 4 73 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Eric Whewell Men 4 45 / 111
Tim Curley Men 4 93 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Scott Wilson Amateur Men 64 / 75
Madeline Zygmont Juniors 10-14 13 / 18
Patrick Smith Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 9 / 47
Kurt Maw Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 40 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Jennifer Linnane Amateur Women 54 / 54
Dan Cooper Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 22 / 50
Kurt Maw Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 38 / 50

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Scott Wilson 3/4 Men 52 / 88
Jennifer Linnane 3/4 Women 41 / 43
Dan Cooper 4 Men 41 / 94
Kurt Maw 4 Men 62 / 94
Madeline Zygmont Juniors 10-14 11 / 20

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Scott Wilson MASTERS MEN 35+ C1/2/3 18 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Eric Whewell Men 4 30 / 77

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Scott Wilson Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 60 / 61
Greta Wilson Amateur Women 73 / 84
Madeline Zygmont Juniors 10-14 14 / 20
Eric Whewell Men 4 58 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Eric Whewell Men 4 113 / 130

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Dan Cooper Men CAT 4 55 / 122
Eric Whewell Men CAT 4 60 / 122
Kurt Maw Men CAT 4 80 / 122
William Morse Masters 55+ 23 / 24

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Dan Cooper Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 40 / 64
Scott Wilson Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 49 / 64

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Eric Whewell Cat 4 Men 29 / 91
Scott Wilson Cat 3 Men 79 / 79

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Madeline Zygmont Juniors 10-14 11 / 20
Dan Cooper Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 52 / 102
Kurt Maw Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 75 / 102
Eric Whewell Men 4 41 / 98
Jennifer Linnane Amateur Women 97 / 100
Scott Wilson Amateur Men 81 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Dan Cooper Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 47 / 109
Kurt Maw Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 75 / 109
Eric Whewell Men 4 35 / 111
Madeline Zygmont Juniors 10-14 10 / 14
Jennifer Linnane Amateur Women 95 / 103
Scott Wilson Amateur Men 81 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Scott Wilson cat 3 21 / 34

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Scott Wilson Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 13 / 84
Dan Cooper Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 50 / 84
Kurt Maw Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 69 / 84
Eric Whewell 4 Men 26 / 72

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Scott Wilson Men 3 44 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Scott Wilson Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 3 / 62

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Jennifer Linnane Women 3/4 40 / 55
Jay Curry Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 18 / 58
Dan Cooper Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 40 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Kurt Schmid Masters Men 35+ 12 / 44
William Morse Masters Men 55+ 24 / 25
Kurt Maw 3/4 Men 69 / 80
Madeline Zygmont Juniors 10-14 12 / 16
Scott Wilson 4 Men 13 / 98
Jay Curry 4 Men 46 / 98
Dan Cooper 4 Men 56 / 98
Kurt Maw 4 Men 59 / 98
Eric Whewell 4 Men 63 / 98
Todd Crumb 4 Men 93 / 98
Matthew Garceau 4 Men 97 / 98

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Patrick Smith Masters 45+ 12 / 30
Madeline Zygmont Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Scott Wilson Cat 4 9 / 66
Jay Curry Cat 4 30 / 66
Dan Cooper Cat 4 50 / 66
Kurt Maw Cat 4 54 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Scott Wilson Men 4 23 / 132
Madeline Zygmont Juniors 10-14 10 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Kurt Maw Men 4 82 / 130

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Madeline Zygmont Junior 10-14 12 / 16
Scott Wilson Men 4 6 / 78
Matthew Garceau Men 4 65 / 78

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Patrick Smith 3/4 Men 78 / 108
Jay Curry 3/4 Men 94 / 108
Kurt Maw 3/4 Men 101 / 108
Dan Cooper 3/4 Men 102 / 108
Dan Cooper 3/4 Men 103 / 108
Jay Curry Cat 4 Men 47 / 131
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 60 / 131
Dan Cooper Cat 4 Men 80 / 131
Patrick Smith Masters 45+ 3,4 27 / 59

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Eric Whewell Men 4 21 / 27

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Madeline Zygmont Cub Juniors 10-14 4 / 9
Scott Wilson Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 8 / 87

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Jennifer Linnane Cat 4 Women 15 / 34
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 54 / 74

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Carey Murphy Cat 3 Men 34 / 119
Kurt Schmid Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 32 / 72
Scott Wilson Cat 4 Masters 35+ 14 / 110
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Masters 35+ 61 / 110
Todd Crumb Cat 4 Masters 35+ 98 / 110

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Carey Murphy Cat 3 Men 33 / 114
Scott Wilson Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 103
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Masters 35+ 50 / 103
Jay Curry Cat 4 Masters 35+ 51 / 103
Erin Bennett Cat 4 Masters 35+ 78 / 103
Todd Crumb Cat 4 Masters 35+ 81 / 103
Jennifer Linnane Cat 3/4 Women 95 / 99
Madeline Zygmont Juniors 10-14 6 / 12

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Todd Crumb Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 68 / 77
Scott Wilson 4 Men 15 / 96
Matthew Garceau 4 Men 63 / 96
Todd Crumb 4 Men 74 / 96
Madeline Zygmont Juniors 10-14 8 / 15
Carey Murphy 3 Men 43 / 62

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Carey Murphy Men Intermediate Cat 3 19 / 61
Madeline Zygmont Cub Juniors 6 / 9
Scott Wilson Men Cat 4 15 / 85

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Eric Whewell CAT 4 46 / 45

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Eric Whewell Open Singlespeed 35 / 40
Jennifer Linnane Cat 4 Women 13 / 13
Carey Murphy Cat 3 Men 24 / 40
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 53 / 87
Erin Bennett Cat 4 Men 54 / 87

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 53 / 97
Eric Whewell Cat 4 Men 64 / 97

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Scott Wilson Cat 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 47
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Masters 35+ 36 / 47

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Jesse Perreault Pro/1/2 10 / 17

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Patrick Smith CAT 4 MEN 14 / 90
Scott Wilson CAT 4 MEN 37 / 90
Eric Whewell CAT 4 MEN 53 / 90
Kurt Maw CAT 4 MEN 57 / 90

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Patrick Smith MEN CAT 4 17 / 73
Eric Whewell MEN CAT 4 30 / 73
Kurt Maw MEN CAT 4 62 / 73
Scott Wilson MEN CAT 4 71 / 73

Planet Bike #9 - Kletzsch Park (Nov 14 2009)

Jesse Perreault Pro/1/2 8 / 15

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Scott Wilson Cat 4 Men 48 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Scott Wilson Cat 4 Men 26 / 114
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 73 / 114

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Scott Wilson Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 17

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Jesse Perreault Pro/1/2 14 / 19

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 3,4 37 / 37
Kurt Maw Men Cat 4 58 / 110
Eric Whewell Men Cat 4 69 / 110

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Eric Whewell Cat 4 Men 15 / 28

Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)

Jesse Perreault Pro/1/2 8 / 20

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Kurt Maw Cat 4 Masters 35+ 36 / 67

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Jesse Perreault Pro/1/2 8 / 17

Planet Bike #1 - Lapham Peak (Oct 4 2009)

Jesse Perreault Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Patrick Smith Cat 4 Masters 35+ 30 / 94
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Masters 35+ 55 / 94

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Carey Murphy Cat 3 Men 55 / 110
Eric Whewell Cat 4 Men 51 / 87
Scott Wilson Cat 4 Masters 35+ 28 / 95
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Masters 35+ 65 / 95

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Jesse Perreault Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Carey Murphy 3 Men 14 / 57

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Carey Murphy Men 3/4 35+ 5 / 43

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 37 / 49

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 77 start 49 / 75

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Sal Genovese Cat 4 Men 67 start 46 / 63
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 67 start 53 / 63

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Carey Murphy Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 43
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 57 / 78

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Patrick Smith Masters 35+ Cat 4 8 / 74
Kurt Maw Masters 35+ Cat 4 40 / 74

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 62 / 137

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Kurt Schmid Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 22 / 90
Carey Murphy Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 38 / 90
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 107 starters 70 / 102

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Patrick Smith Cat 4 Men 110 starters 48 / 98
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 110 starters 83 / 98
Kurt Schmid Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 22 / 99

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Carey Murphy Men 3/4 U35 3 / 36

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Carey Murphy 3/4 Men 6 / 31
Kurt Maw Mens Cat 4 41 / 71

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 30 / 52

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Kurt Maw 4 Men 80 56 / 75

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Kurt Schmid Masters 35+ 74 25 / 66
Kurt Schmid Cat 2/3 Men 84 34 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Kurt Maw 4 Men 99 starters 82 / 84

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 71 / 93

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Kurt Schmid Cat 2/3 Men 17 / 88
Carey Murphy Cat 2/3 Men 34 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Carey Murphy Cat 2/3 Men 31 / 95
Kurt Schmid Cat 2/3 Men 37 / 95

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Carey Murphy Mens 3/4 2 / 51

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Kurt Maw Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 30 / 36

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Carey Murphy B Men 12 / 45

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Carey Murphy MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 13 / 67

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Kurt Maw Category: C Men 67 / 75

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Kurt Schmid Elite Men 26 / 43

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Carey Murphy Category: C Men 5 6 / 49

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Carey Murphy Category: C Men 6 / 50

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

E Bennett Beginner Men 33 / 47
Stuart Beaulieu Beginner Men 45 / 47